Delta Worldwide Timetable August 2019

Collection:
Delta Air Lines e-timetables, 2002–2019
Title:
Delta Worldwide Timetable August 2019
Creator:
Delta Air Lines, Inc.
Date of Original:
2019-08-01
Subject:
Delta Air Lines
Timetables
Location:
United States, Georgia, Fulton County, Atlanta, 33.749, -84.38798
Medium:
timetables
Type:
Text
Format:
application/pdf
Metadata URL:
https://dlg.usg.edu/record/delta_dal-e-tt_dal-tt-201908
Digital Object URL:
http://dlg.galileo.usg.edu/do:delta_dal-e-tt_dal-tt-201908
Language:
eng
Bibliographic Citation (Cite As):
Cite as: [Title], Delta Air Lines Serial Publications, Delta Flight Museum
Original Collection:
Delta Air Lines Serial Publications
Holding Institution:
Delta Flight Museum
Rights:
Rights Statement information

Worldwide Timetable
Validity Period: Thursday, 1st August 2019 to Sunday, 15th September 2019
From Aberdeen (ABR) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
Aberdeen Regional Airport
From Aberdeen (ABR) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
Aberdeen Regional Airport
To Minneapolis/Saint Paul (MSP)
Saint Paul International Airport
Aug-3 Aug-24 ABR 5:00a MSP 6:14a - - - - - 6 - DL4255*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 14m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 ABR 5:00a MSP 6:16a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL4255*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 16m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - ABR 5:05a MSP 6:14a - - - - - 6 - DL4255*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 09m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 - ABR 5:05a MSP 6:16a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL4255*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 11m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 ABR 1:10p MSP 2:24p - - - - - 6 - DL4244*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 14m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - ABR 1:10p MSP 2:28p - - - - - 6 - DL4244*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 18m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 - ABR 1:10p MSP 2:30p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL4244*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 20m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 ABR 1:13p MSP 2:28p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL4244*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 15m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 ABR 1:20p MSP 2:34p - - - - - 6 - DL4244*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 14m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 ABR 1:20p MSP 2:35p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL4244*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 15m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
From Accra (ACC) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
Kotoka International Airport
From Accra (ACC) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
Kotoka International Airport
To New York (NYC)
JFK - John F. Kennedy International Airport
- Aug-31 ACC 11:25p JFK 6:05a+1 1 2 - 4 5 6 - DL0421 76W 0 10h 40m
Sep-2 - ACC 11:25p JFK 6:25a+1 1 2 - - 5 6 - DL0421 76W 0 11h 00m
From Akron/Canton (CAK) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
Akron/Canton Regional Airport
From Akron/Canton (CAK) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
Akron/Canton Regional Airport
To Atlanta (ATL)
Hartsfield-Jackson International Airport
- Aug-30 CAK 6:00a ATL 7:40a 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL1039 M88 0 1h 40m
Sep-2 - CAK 6:45a ATL 8:34a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1039 738 0 1h 49m
Aug-31 - CAK 7:00a ATL 8:48a - - - - - 6 - DL1039 738 0 1h 48m
Sep-1 Sep-1 CAK 7:00a ATL 8:49a - - - - - - 7 DL1039 738 0 1h 49m
- Aug-11 CAK 12:05p ATL 1:54p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5166*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 49m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Page 1
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Akron/Canton (CAK) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
Akron/Canton Regional Airport (continued).
From Akron/Canton (CAK) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
Akron/Canton Regional Airport
To Atlanta (ATL) (cont.)
Hartsfield-Jackson International Airport
Aug-12 Aug-30 CAK 12:25p ATL 2:14p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5166*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 49m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 CAK 2:00p ATL 3:45p - - - - - 6 - DL3421*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 45m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - CAK 2:00p ATL 3:49p - - - - - 6 - DL3439*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 49m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 Sep-1 CAK 2:00p ATL 3:52p - - - - - - 7 DL3439*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 52m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 CAK 3:00p ATL 4:48p - - - - - 6 - DL3349*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 48m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - CAK 5:15p ATL 7:03p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5307*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 48m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 CAK 5:20p ATL 7:14p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5307*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 53m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
From Albany (ABY) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
Southwest Georgia Regional Airport
From Albany (ABY) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
Southwest Georgia Regional Airport
To Atlanta (ATL)
Hartsfield-Jackson International Airport
Aug-3 Aug-10 ABY 6:26a ATL 7:26a - - - - - 6 - DL3986*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 00m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - ABY 6:30a ATL 7:27a - - - - - 6 - DL3986*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 0h 57m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 - ABY 6:30a ATL 7:29a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3986*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 0h 59m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 ABY 6:30a ATL 7:30a - - - - - 6 - DL3986*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 00m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-9 ABY 6:30a ATL 7:32a - 2 3 4 5 - - DL3986*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 02m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-11 Aug-30 ABY 6:30a ATL 7:32a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3986*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 02m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 ABY 11:55a ATL 1:04p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL4014*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 09m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-8 - ABY 11:55a ATL 1:05p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL4014*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 10m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-9 ABY 12:00p ATL 1:09p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL4014*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 09m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-11 Aug-11 ABY 12:00p ATL 1:09p - - - - - - 7 DL4014*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 09m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-10 Aug-10 ABY 2:33p ATL 3:32p - - - - - 6 - DL3555*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 0h 59m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - ABY 2:43p ATL 3:49p - - - - - 6 - DL3694*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 06m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 Sep-6 ABY 2:45p ATL 3:53p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3694*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 08m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 ABY 3:00p ATL 4:00p - - - - - 6 - DL3925*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 00m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Page 2
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Albany (ABY) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
Southwest Georgia Regional Airport (continued).
From Albany (ABY) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
Southwest Georgia Regional Airport
To Atlanta (ATL) (cont.)
Hartsfield-Jackson International Airport
Aug-11 Aug-30 ABY 4:59p ATL 6:00p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3942*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 01m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-8 - ABY 5:00p ATL 6:08p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3942*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 08m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
From Albany (ALB) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
Albany International Airport
From Albany (ALB) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
Albany International Airport
To Atlanta (ATL)
Hartsfield-Jackson International Airport
Aug-17 Aug-24 ALB 6:00a ATL 8:20a - - - - - 6 - DL2352 M88 0 2h 20m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ALB 6:00a ATL 8:24a - - - - - 6 - DL2352 M88 0 2h 24m
- Aug-30 ALB 6:00a ATL 8:25a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2352 M88 0 2h 25m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ALB 6:05a ATL 8:33a - - - - - 6 7 DL2352 M90 0 2h 28m
Sep-14 - ALB 6:05a ATL 8:33a - - - - - 6 - DL2352 M90 0 2h 28m
Sep-2 - ALB 6:05a ATL 8:36a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2352 M90 0 2h 31m
Sep-2 - ALB 12:05p ATL 2:36p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1004 M90 0 2h 31m
Aug-4 Aug-11 ALB 12:06p ATL 2:50p - - - - - - 7 DL5058*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 37m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 ALB 12:06p ATL 2:50p - - - - - 6 - DL5058*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 37m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 ALB 12:11p ATL 2:45p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1008 M88 0 2h 34m
- Aug-9 ALB 12:11p ATL 2:48p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL5243*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 37m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 ALB 1:00p ATL 3:43p - - - - - 6 - DL5058*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 43m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 Sep-7 ALB 2:37p ATL 5:10p - - - - - 6 7 DL0958 M90 0 2h 33m
Sep-14 - ALB 2:37p ATL 5:10p - - - - - 6 - DL0958 M90 0 2h 33m
- Aug-16 ALB 3:46p ATL 6:35p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5352*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 39m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-30 ALB 3:46p ATL 6:35p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL5352*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 39m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 ALB 6:06p ATL 8:44p - - - - - 6 - DL5352*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 38m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - ALB 6:15p ATL 8:48p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2033 M90 0 2h 33m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ALB 6:15p ATL 8:49p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2033 M88 0 2h 34m
- Aug-11 ALB 6:20p ATL 8:58p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2033 M88 0 2h 38m
From Albany (ALB) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Detroit (DTT)
DTW - Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
Aug-3 Aug-24 ALB 6:00a DTW 7:43a - - - - - 6 - DL2537 319 0 1h 43m
- Aug-30 ALB 6:00a DTW 7:44a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2537 319 0 1h 44m
Aug-31 - ALB 6:00a DTW 7:44a 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL2537 319 0 1h 44m
Sep-3 - ALB 9:38a DTW 11:24a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL3958*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 46m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 ALB 9:50a DTW 11:29a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL3958*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 36m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 Sep-9 ALB 1:00p DTW 2:49p 1 - - - - - 7 DL5326*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 49m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Page 3
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Albany (ALB) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Albany (ALB) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Detroit (DTT) (cont.)
DTW - Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
Aug-17 Aug-24 ALB 1:05p DTW 2:50p - - - - - 6 - DL3781*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 45m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 ALB 1:10p DTW 2:57p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3781*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 47m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 ALB 1:12p DTW 2:57p - - - - - 6 - DL3781*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 45m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 ALB 1:12p DTW 2:59p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3781*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 47m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - ALB 5:05p DTW 6:53p - - - - - 6 - DL3656*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 48m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 ALB 5:54p DTW 7:39p - - - - - 6 - DL3961*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 45m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 ALB 5:54p DTW 7:39p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL4850*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 45m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 ALB 5:54p DTW 7:40p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3961*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 46m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 - ALB 5:54p DTW 7:40p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3656*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 46m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
From Albany (ALB) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Minneapolis/Saint Paul (MSP)
Saint Paul International Airport
Aug-12 Aug-30 ALB 6:07a MSP 7:52a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1450 717 0 2h 45m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ALB 6:10a MSP 7:53a - - - - - 6 - DL2738 717 0 2h 43m
- Aug-11 ALB 6:13a MSP 7:58a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2738 717 0 2h 45m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ALB 6:14a MSP 7:57a - - - - - 6 - DL1450 717 0 2h 43m
Sep-2 - ALB 6:25a MSP 8:15a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1918 717 0 2h 50m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ALB 8:05a MSP 9:51a - - - - - 6 7 DL1722 717 0 2h 46m
Sep-14 - ALB 8:05a MSP 9:51a - - - - - 6 - DL1722 717 0 2h 46m
From Albuquerque (ABQ) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
International Sunport Airport
From Albuquerque (ABQ) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
International Sunport Airport
To Atlanta (ATL)
Hartsfield-Jackson International Airport
Aug-31 Sep-7 ABQ 6:10a ATL 11:04a - - - - - 6 7 DL1452 739 0 2h 54m
Sep-14 - ABQ 6:10a ATL 11:04a - - - - - 6 - DL1452 739 0 2h 54m
Sep-2 - ABQ 6:10a ATL 11:05a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1452 739 0 2h 55m
Aug-18 Aug-25 ABQ 6:10a ATL 11:07a - - - - - - 7 DL1452 739 0 2h 57m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ABQ 6:10a ATL 11:08a - - - - - 6 - DL1452 739 0 2h 58m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ABQ 6:10a ATL 11:09a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL1452 739 0 2h 59m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ABQ 6:15a ATL 11:13a - - - - - 6 - DL1452 739 0 2h 58m
- Aug-11 ABQ 6:15a ATL 11:14a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1452 739 0 2h 59m
- Aug-11 ABQ 11:49a ATL 4:56p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2794 739 0 3h 07m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ABQ 11:50a ATL 4:54p - - - - - 6 - DL2794 739 0 3h 04m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ABQ 11:50a ATL 4:57p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2794 739 0 3h 07m
Sep-14 - ABQ 12:08p ATL 5:08p - - - - - 6 - DL2794 739 0 3h 00m
Sep-2 - ABQ 12:08p ATL 5:10p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2794 739 0 3h 02m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ABQ 4:05p ATL 9:09p - - - - - 6 7 DL1006 739 0 3h 04m
Sep-14 - ABQ 4:05p ATL 9:09p - - - - - 6 - DL1006 739 0 3h 04m
Page 4
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Albuquerque (ABQ) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
International Sunport Airport (continued).
From Albuquerque (ABQ) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
International Sunport Airport
To Atlanta (ATL) (cont.)
Hartsfield-Jackson International Airport
Aug-12 Aug-30 ABQ 4:32p ATL 9:45p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1006 739 0 3h 13m
Sep-2 - ABQ 4:34p ATL 9:39p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1006 739 0 3h 05m
- Aug-11 ABQ 4:35p ATL 9:45p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1006 739 0 3h 10m
From Albuquerque (ABQ) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Los Angeles (LAX)
Los Angeles International Airport
- Aug-11 ABQ 7:00a LAX 7:55a 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL5682*
Operated By Compass Dba Delta Connection
E75 0 1h 55m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Compass Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 ABQ 7:00a LAX 7:55a - - - - - 6 - DL5682*
Operated By Compass Dba Delta Connection
E75 0 1h 55m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Compass Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 ABQ 7:00a LAX 7:56a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5682*
Operated By Compass Dba Delta Connection
E75 0 1h 56m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Compass Dba Delta Connection
Sep-8 - ABQ 7:15a LAX 8:25a 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL5794*
Operated By Compass Dba Delta Connection
E75 0 2h 05m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Compass Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 Sep-7 ABQ 7:20a LAX 8:35a 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL5847*
Operated By Compass Dba Delta Connection
E75 0 2h 05m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Compass Dba Delta Connection
Sep-7 - ABQ 11:52a LAX 12:59p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL5791*
Operated By Compass Dba Delta Connection
E75 0 2h 07m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Compass Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 ABQ 12:06p LAX 1:10p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5791*
Operated By Compass Dba Delta Connection
E75 0 2h 04m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Compass Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 ABQ 12:06p LAX 1:10p - - - - - 6 - DL5702*
Operated By Compass Dba Delta Connection
E75 0 2h 04m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Compass Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 ABQ 12:07p LAX 1:11p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL5755*
Operated By Compass Dba Delta Connection
E75 0 2h 04m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Compass Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 ABQ 6:53p LAX 7:56p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5738*
Operated By Compass Dba Delta Connection
E75 0 1h 57m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Compass Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 - ABQ 6:59p LAX 8:01p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5738*
Operated By Compass Dba Delta Connection
E75 0 2h 02m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Compass Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 ABQ 7:00p LAX 7:55p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5738*
Operated By Compass Dba Delta Connection
E75 0 1h 55m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Compass Dba Delta Connection
From Albuquerque (ABQ) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Minneapolis/Saint Paul (MSP)
Saint Paul International Airport
Sep-2 - ABQ 2:45p MSP 6:14p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2604 738 0 2h 29m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ABQ 2:45p MSP 6:16p - - - - - 6 - DL1356 738 0 2h 31m
- Aug-30 ABQ 2:45p MSP 6:19p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1356 738 0 2h 34m
From Albuquerque (ABQ) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Salt Lake City (SLC)
Salt Lake City International Airport
Sep-1 - ABQ 6:00a SLC 7:31a 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL5690*
Operated By Compass Dba Delta Connection
E75 0 1h 31m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Compass Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 ABQ 6:00a SLC 7:35a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1204 738 0 1h 35m
Aug-31 Aug-31 ABQ 6:00a SLC 7:35a - - - - - 6 - DL0816 738 0 1h 35m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ABQ 6:00a SLC 7:37a - - - - - 6 - DL1204 738 0 1h 37m
- Aug-11 ABQ 6:00a SLC 7:38a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1204 738 0 1h 38m
- Aug-30 ABQ 11:20a SLC 1:04p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5820*
Operated By Compass Dba Delta Connection
E75 0 1h 44m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Compass Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - ABQ 12:45p SLC 2:24p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5838*
Operated By Compass Dba Delta Connection
E75 0 1h 39m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Compass Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 Sep-7 ABQ 2:30p SLC 4:10p - - - - - 6 7 DL5843*
Operated By Compass Dba Delta Connection
E75 0 1h 40m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Compass Dba Delta Connection
Sep-14 - ABQ 2:30p SLC 4:10p - - - - - 6 - DL5759*
Operated By Compass Dba Delta Connection
E75 0 1h 40m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Compass Dba Delta Connection
Page 5
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Albuquerque (ABQ) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Albuquerque (ABQ) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Salt Lake City (SLC) (cont.)
Salt Lake City International Airport
Aug-17 Aug-24 ABQ 2:30p SLC 4:11p - - - - - 6 - DL5691*
Operated By Compass Dba Delta Connection
E75 0 1h 41m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Compass Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 Sep-6 ABQ 5:45p SLC 7:27p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL5848*
Operated By Compass Dba Delta Connection
E75 0 1h 42m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Compass Dba Delta Connection
Sep-8 - ABQ 5:45p SLC 7:27p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5764*
Operated By Compass Dba Delta Connection
E75 0 1h 42m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Compass Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 ABQ 5:59p SLC 7:45p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5734*
Operated By Compass Dba Delta Connection
E75 0 1h 45m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Compass Dba Delta Connection
From Alexandria (AEX) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
Alexandria International Airport
From Alexandria (AEX) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
Alexandria International Airport
To Atlanta (ATL)
Hartsfield-Jackson International Airport
Aug-3 Aug-24 AEX 6:00a ATL 8:49a - - - - - 6 - DL5016*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 49m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 AEX 6:00a ATL 8:50a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5016*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 50m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - AEX 6:10a ATL 8:52a - - - - - 6 - DL5016*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 42m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 - AEX 6:10a ATL 8:53a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5016*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 43m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - AEX 10:03a ATL 12:44p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5096*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 41m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 AEX 10:34a ATL 1:23p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL5096*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 49m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 AEX 1:56p ATL 4:47p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5320*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 51m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 AEX 2:05p ATL 4:59p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5320*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 54m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - AEX 2:17p ATL 5:04p - - - - - 6 - DL5320*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 47m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 Sep-8 AEX 2:20p ATL 5:09p - - - - - - 7 DL5320*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 48m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-9 - AEX 2:20p ATL 5:09p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5320*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 48m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-24 AEX 3:00p ATL 5:51p - - - - - 6 - DL5320*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 51m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 AEX 5:35p ATL 8:29p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5038*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 54m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - AEX 5:41p ATL 8:30p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5038*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 49m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
From Allentown (ABE) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
Lehigh Valley International Airport
From Allentown (ABE) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
Lehigh Valley International Airport
To Atlanta (ATL)
Hartsfield-Jackson International Airport
Aug-3 Aug-10 ABE 6:00a ATL 8:08a - - - - - 6 - DL0518 717 0 1h 58m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ABE 6:00a ATL 8:08a 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0518 717 0 1h 58m
- Aug-11 ABE 6:10a ATL 8:11a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0518 717 0 2h 01m
Page 6
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Allentown (ABE) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
Lehigh Valley International Airport (continued).
From Allentown (ABE) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
Lehigh Valley International Airport
To Atlanta (ATL) (cont.)
Hartsfield-Jackson International Airport
Sep-11 - ABE 6:10a ATL 8:12a - - 3 4 5 - 7 DL0518 717 0 2h 02m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ABE 6:45a ATL 8:52a - - - - - 6 7 DL0518 717 0 2h 07m
Sep-14 - ABE 6:45a ATL 8:52a - - - - - 6 - DL0518 717 0 2h 07m
Sep-4 Sep-4 ABE 6:45a ATL 8:54a - - 3 - - - - DL0518 717 0 2h 09m
Sep-5 Sep-6 ABE 6:45a ATL 9:00a - - - 4 5 - - DL3498*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 15m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 ABE 1:05p ATL 3:14p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5172*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 09m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 Sep-10 ABE 1:15p ATL 3:29p 1 2 - - - - 7 DL5172*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 14m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-11 - ABE 1:15p ATL 3:29p - - 3 4 5 - 7 DL5172*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 14m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 Sep-7 ABE 2:54p ATL 5:08p - - - - - 6 - DL3302*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 14m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 Sep-6 ABE 2:54p ATL 5:10p - - 3 4 5 - 7 DL3302*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 16m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-14 - ABE 2:55p ATL 5:09p - - - - - 6 - DL3302*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 14m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-24 ABE 3:00p ATL 5:09p - - - - - 6 - DL5371*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 09m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 ABE 5:55p ATL 8:09p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5197*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 11m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 Sep-10 ABE 5:55p ATL 8:09p 1 2 - - - - 7 DL5197*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 11m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-11 - ABE 5:55p ATL 8:09p - - 3 4 5 - 7 DL5197*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 11m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
From Allentown (ABE) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Detroit (DTT)
DTW - Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
Aug-3 Aug-10 ABE 6:00a DTW 7:43a - - - - - 6 - DL4321*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 43m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - ABE 6:00a DTW 7:43a - - - - - 6 - DL4321*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 43m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 - ABE 6:00a DTW 7:44a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL4321*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 44m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 ABE 6:00a DTW 7:46a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL4321*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 46m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 ABE 6:04a DTW 7:47a - - - - - 6 - DL4321*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 43m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 ABE 6:04a DTW 7:50a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL4321*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 46m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 - ABE 12:55p DTW 2:45p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL4301*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 50m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 ABE 1:08p DTW 2:54p - - - - - 6 - DL4327*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 46m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 ABE 1:20p DTW 3:10p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL4301*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 49m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Page 7
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Allentown (ABE) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Allentown (ABE) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Detroit (DTT) (cont.)
DTW - Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
Aug-3 Aug-10 ABE 1:24p DTW 3:10p - - - - - 6 - DL4327*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 46m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 - ABE 5:45p DTW 7:31p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL4325*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 46m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 ABE 5:46p DTW 7:34p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL4325*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 48m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
From Alpena (APN) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
Alpena County Regional Airport
From Alpena (APN) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
Alpena County Regional Airport
To Detroit (DTT)
DTW - Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
- Aug-30 APN 5:05a DTW 7:31a 1 - 3 4 5 - - DL4283*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 1 2h 26m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-24 APN 5:05a DTW 7:31a - - - - - 6 - DL4283*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 1 2h 26m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - APN 5:05a DTW 7:33a - - - - - 6 - DL4283*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 1 2h 28m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - APN 5:05a DTW 7:34a 1 - 3 4 5 - - DL4283*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 1 2h 29m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - APN 1:55p DTW 3:04p - - - - - 6 - DL4252*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 09m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 - APN 1:55p DTW 3:06p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL4252*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 11m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-24 APN 1:59p DTW 3:05p - - - - - 6 - DL4252*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 05m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 APN 2:00p DTW 3:07p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL4252*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 07m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 APN 2:01p DTW 3:07p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL4252*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 06m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
From Alpena (APN) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Pellston (PLN)
Pellston Regional Airport of Emmet County
Aug-31 - APN 5:05a PLN 5:48a - - - - - 6 - DL4283*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 0h 43m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-24 APN 5:05a PLN 5:49a - - - - - 6 - DL4283*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 0h 44m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - APN 5:05a PLN 5:49a 1 - 3 4 5 - - DL4283*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 0h 44m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 APN 5:05a PLN 5:50a 1 - 3 4 5 - - DL4283*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 0h 45m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
From Amsterdam (AMS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
Schiphol Airport
From Amsterdam (AMS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
Schiphol Airport
To Atlanta (ATL)
Hartsfield-Jackson International Airport
- Aug-31 AMS 8:35a ATL 12:09p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0071 333 0 9h 34m
Sep-1 - AMS 8:35a ATL 12:15p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0071 333 0 9h 40m
Aug-17 Aug-31 AMS 10:00a ATL 1:30p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0073 333 0 9h 30m
- Aug-16 AMS 10:05a ATL 1:26p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0073 777 0 9h 21m
Sep-1 - AMS 10:05a ATL 1:55p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0073 333 0 9h 50m
- Aug-31 AMS 1:00p ATL 4:44p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0075 333 0 9h 44m
Sep-1 - AMS 1:00p ATL 4:50p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0075 333 0 9h 50m
Page 8
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Amsterdam (AMS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Amsterdam (AMS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Boston (BOS)
Edward L. Logan International Airport
- Aug-31 AMS 11:20a BOS 1:15p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0259 333 0 7h 55m
Sep-1 - AMS 11:20a BOS 1:24p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0259 333 0 8h 04m
- Aug-31 AMS 2:40p BOS 4:50p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0257 76W 0 8h 10m
Sep-1 - AMS 2:40p BOS 4:53p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0257 76W 0 8h 13m
Aug-2 - AMS 5:00p BOS 6:30p 1 - 3 - 5 - 7 DL8208*
Operated By KLM
333 0 7h 30m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By KLM
From Amsterdam (AMS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Calgary (YYC) - - AMS 12:25p YYC 1:25p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL9397*
Operated By KLM
333 0 9h 00m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By KLM
From Amsterdam (AMS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Chicago (CHI)
ORD - O'Hare International Airport
Aug-2 - AMS 12:25p ORD 1:55p - - 3 - 5 - 7 DL9382*
Operated By KLM
74E 0 8h 30m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By KLM
- - AMS 12:25p ORD 2:10p 1 2 - 4 - 6 - DL9382*
Operated By KLM
772 0 8h 45m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By KLM
From Amsterdam (AMS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Detroit (DTT)
DTW - Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
- Aug-31 AMS 9:20a DTW 11:37a 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0133 359 0 8h 17m
Sep-1 - AMS 9:20a DTW 11:50a 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0133 359 0 8h 30m
Sep-1 - AMS 10:20a DTW 1:11p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0135 333 0 8h 51m
- Aug-31 AMS 10:25a DTW 1:07p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0135 333 0 8h 42m
- Aug-31 AMS 1:00p DTW 3:42p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0137 333 0 8h 42m
Sep-1 - AMS 1:00p DTW 3:58p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0137 333 0 8h 58m
- Aug-31 AMS 3:25p DTW 6:07p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0139 333 0 8h 42m
Sep-1 - AMS 3:25p DTW 6:22p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0139 333 0 8h 57m
From Amsterdam (AMS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Edmonton (YEA) - - AMS 2:40p YEG 3:30p - 2 - 4 - 6 7 DL9409*
Operated By KLM
332 0 8h 50m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By KLM
From Amsterdam (AMS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Houston (HOU) - - AMS 9:50a IAH 1:05p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL9386*
Operated By KLM
789 0 10h 15m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By KLM
From Amsterdam (AMS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Las Vegas (LAS) - - AMS 12:35p LAS 2:15p - 2 - 4 - - 7 DL9667*
Operated By KLM
789 0 10h 40m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By KLM
From Amsterdam (AMS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Los Angeles (LAX)
Los Angeles International Airport
- - AMS 9:50a LAX 11:45a - 2 - 4 - 6 7 DL8176*
Operated By KLM
74E 0 10h 55m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By KLM
Aug-2 - AMS 9:50a LAX 11:55a 1 - 3 - 5 - - DL8176*
Operated By KLM
772 0 11h 05m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By KLM
Aug-2 Sep-6 AMS 12:45p LAX 2:40p 1 - 3 - 5 - 7 DL9293*
Operated By KLM
789 0 10h 55m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By KLM
Sep-9 - AMS 12:45p LAX 2:40p 1 - 3 - 5 - - DL9293*
Operated By KLM
789 0 10h 55m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By KLM
Aug-3 Sep-7 AMS 12:45p LAX 2:55p - 2 - - - 6 - DL9293*
Operated By KLM
772 0 11h 10m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By KLM
Sep-8 - AMS 12:45p LAX 2:55p - 2 - - - 6 7 DL9293*
Operated By KLM
772 0 11h 10m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By KLM
- Sep-1 AMS 3:00p LAX 5:45p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0079 333 0 11h 45m
Page 9
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Amsterdam (AMS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Amsterdam (AMS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Minneapolis/Saint Paul (MSP)
Saint Paul International Airport
- Sep-1 AMS 9:40a MSP 11:25a - 2 - 4 5 - 7 DL9391*
Operated By KLM
333 0 8h 45m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By KLM
- Aug-31 AMS 10:35a MSP 12:35p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0161 333 0 9h 00m
Sep-1 - AMS 10:35a MSP 12:51p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0161 333 0 9h 16m
- Aug-31 AMS 12:50p MSP 2:53p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0163 333 0 9h 03m
Sep-1 - AMS 12:50p MSP 3:07p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0163 333 0 9h 17m
Sep-4 - AMS 3:15p MSP 5:32p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0165 333 0 9h 17m
- Sep-3 AMS 5:00p MSP 7:00p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0165 333 0 9h 00m
From Amsterdam (AMS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Montreal (YMQ)
YUL - Pierre Elliott Trudeau International
Airport
Aug-2 Aug-30 AMS 3:15p YUL 4:50p - - - - 5 - - DL9393*
Operated By KLM
332 0 7h 35m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By KLM
Sep-4 - AMS 3:15p YUL 4:50p - - 3 - 5 - - DL9393*
Operated By KLM
332 0 7h 35m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By KLM
- Sep-3 AMS 3:20p YUL 4:50p 1 2 3 4 - 6 7 DL9393*
Operated By KLM
332 0 7h 30m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By KLM
Sep-5 - AMS 3:20p YUL 4:50p 1 2 - 4 - 6 7 DL9393*
Operated By KLM
332 0 7h 30m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By KLM
From Amsterdam (AMS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To New York (NYC)
JFK - John F. Kennedy International Airport
- Aug-31 AMS 9:55a JFK 12:05p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0047 333 0 8h 10m
Sep-1 - AMS 9:55a JFK 12:10p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0047 333 0 8h 15m
- Aug-31 AMS 11:00a JFK 1:26p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0049 76W 0 8h 26m
Sep-1 - AMS 11:00a JFK 1:29p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0049 76W 0 8h 29m
- Sep-3 AMS 1:20p JFK 3:35p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL9348*
Operated By KLM
333 0 8h 15m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By KLM
Sep-5 - AMS 1:20p JFK 3:35p 1 2 - 4 - 6 - DL9348*
Operated By KLM
333 0 8h 15m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By KLM
Sep-6 - AMS 1:25p JFK 3:20p - - - - 5 - 7 DL9348*
Operated By KLM
772 0 7h 55m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By KLM
Sep-4 - AMS 1:25p JFK 3:25p - - 3 - - - - DL9348*
Operated By KLM
772 0 8h 00m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By KLM
- - AMS 2:30p JFK 4:30p 1 2 3 4 5 6 - DL9278*
Operated By KLM
789 0 8h 00m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By KLM
Aug-5 Aug-26 AMS 5:40p JFK 7:59p 1 - - - - - - DL9358*
Operated By KLM
332 0 8h 19m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By KLM
- - AMS 5:55p JFK 7:50p - 2 3 4 - 6 7 DL9358*
Operated By KLM
74E 0 7h 55m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By KLM
Aug-2 Aug-30 AMS 5:55p JFK 7:59p - - - - 5 - - DL9358*
Operated By KLM
772 0 8h 04m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By KLM
Sep-2 - AMS 5:55p JFK 7:59p 1 - - - 5 - - DL9358*
Operated By KLM
772 0 8h 04m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By KLM
From Amsterdam (AMS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Orlando (ORL)
MCO - Orlando International Airport
Sep-1 - AMS 2:55p MCO 7:08p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0411 76W 0 10h 13m
- Aug-31 AMS 2:55p MCO 7:11p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0411 76W 0 10h 16m
From Amsterdam (AMS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Portland (PDX)
Portland International Airport
- Aug-15 AMS 10:00a PDX 11:17a 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0179 333 0 10h 17m
Sep-3 - AMS 10:00a PDX 11:17a 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0179 333 0 10h 17m
Aug-16 Sep-2 AMS 10:00a PDX 11:25a 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0179 76W 0 10h 25m
Page 10
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Amsterdam (AMS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Amsterdam (AMS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Salt Lake City (SLC)
Salt Lake City International Airport
- Aug-16 AMS 10:00a SLC 12:36p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0057 76W 0 10h 36m
Sep-3 - AMS 10:00a SLC 12:46p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0057 76W 0 10h 46m
Sep-1 Sep-2 AMS 10:10a SLC 12:50p 1 - - - - - 7 DL0057 76W 0 10h 40m
Aug-17 Aug-31 AMS 10:15a SLC 12:49p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0057 76W 0 10h 34m
Aug-2 - AMS 5:00p SLC 6:55p - - 3 - 5 - 7 DL8178*
Operated By KLM
789 0 9h 55m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By KLM
From Amsterdam (AMS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To San Francisco (SFO)
San Francisco International Airport
- - AMS 9:50a SFO 11:45a 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL9380*
Operated By KLM
744 0 10h 55m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By KLM
- Sep-4 AMS 12:35p SFO 2:30p - - 3 4 - - - DL9452*
Operated By KLM
789 0 10h 55m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By KLM
Sep-11 - AMS 12:35p SFO 2:30p - - 3 - - - - DL9452*
Operated By KLM
789 0 10h 55m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By KLM
Aug-2 Sep-2 AMS 12:35p SFO 2:35p 1 - - - 5 - 7 DL9452*
Operated By KLM
772 0 11h 00m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By KLM
Sep-5 - AMS 12:35p SFO 2:35p 1 - - 4 5 - 7 DL9452*
Operated By KLM
772 0 11h 00m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By KLM
From Amsterdam (AMS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Seattle (SEA)
Seattle-Tacoma International Airport
- - AMS 10:20a SEA 11:40a 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0143 333 0 10h 20m
- - AMS 2:30p SEA 3:50p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0145 76W 0 10h 20m
From Amsterdam (AMS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Tampa (TPA)
Tampa International Airport
- Aug-31 AMS 1:20p TPA 5:42p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0077 76W 0 10h 22m
Sep-1 - AMS 1:20p TPA 5:55p 1 - 3 - 5 6 7 DL0077 76W 0 10h 35m
From Amsterdam (AMS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Toronto (YTO)
YYZ - Lester B. Pearson International Airport
- Sep-1 AMS 9:45a YYZ 11:40a 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL9400*
Operated By KLM
772 0 7h 55m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By KLM
Sep-3 - AMS 9:45a YYZ 11:40a - 2 - - - 6 - DL9400*
Operated By KLM
772 0 7h 55m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By KLM
Sep-2 - AMS 9:45a YYZ 11:55a 1 - 3 4 5 - 7 DL9400*
Operated By KLM
333 0 8h 10m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By KLM
Aug-2 - AMS 5:55p YYZ 7:50p 1 - 3 - 5 - - DL9389*
Operated By KLM
74E 0 7h 55m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By KLM
From Amsterdam (AMS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Vancouver (YVR)
Vancouver International Airport
- - AMS 3:25p YVR 3:50p - 2 - 4 - 6 7 DL9395*
Operated By KLM
77W 0 9h 25m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By KLM
Aug-2 - AMS 3:25p YVR 3:55p 1 - 3 - 5 - - DL9395*
Operated By KLM
772 0 9h 30m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By KLM
From Amsterdam (AMS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Washington (WAS)
IAD - Dulles International Airport
Aug-4 Sep-1 AMS 1:15p IAD 3:40p 1 - - - - - 7 DL9384*
Operated By KLM
772 0 8h 25m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By KLM
- - AMS 1:20p IAD 3:35p - - - 4 5 - - DL9384*
Operated By KLM
772 0 8h 15m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By KLM
Aug-3 Aug-31 AMS 1:20p IAD 3:40p - 2 3 - - 6 - DL9384*
Operated By KLM
772 0 8h 20m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By KLM
Sep-2 - AMS 1:20p IAD 3:40p 1 2 3 - - 6 7 DL9384*
Operated By KLM
772 0 8h 20m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By KLM
Page 11
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Anchorage (ANC) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
Ted Stevens International Airport
From Anchorage (ANC) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
Ted Stevens International Airport
To Atlanta (ATL)
Hartsfield-Jackson International Airport
Aug-3 Aug-10 ANC 7:46p ATL 6:37a+1 - - - - - 6 - DL1555 757 0 6h 51m
- Aug-11 ANC 7:46p ATL 6:40a+1 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1555 757 0 6h 54m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ANC 7:54p ATL 6:45a+1 - - - - - 6 - DL1814 757 0 6h 51m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ANC 7:54p ATL 6:48a+1 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1814 757 0 6h 54m
Aug-31 Sep-11 ANC 7:58p ATL 6:48a+1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0542 757 0 6h 50m
Sep-15 - ANC 7:58p ATL 6:48a+1 - - - - - - 7 DL0542 757 0 6h 50m
From Anchorage (ANC) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Minneapolis/Saint Paul (MSP)
Saint Paul International Airport
Aug-3 Aug-10 ANC 6:00a MSP 2:18p - - - - - 6 - DL0705 739 0 5h 18m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ANC 6:00a MSP 2:18p - - - - - 6 - DL2027 739 0 5h 18m
Sep-1 Sep-7 ANC 6:00a MSP 2:19p - - - - - 6 7 DL2038 757 0 5h 19m
Sep-14 - ANC 6:00a MSP 2:19p - - - - - 6 - DL2038 757 0 5h 19m
- Aug-11 ANC 6:00a MSP 2:20p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0705 739 0 5h 20m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ANC 6:00a MSP 2:20p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2027 739 0 5h 20m
Sep-2 - ANC 6:00a MSP 2:20p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2038 757 0 5h 20m
Aug-31 Aug-31 ANC 6:00a MSP 2:21p - - - - - 6 - DL2038 739 0 5h 21m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ANC 1:03p MSP 9:22p - - - - - 6 - DL2374 739 0 5h 19m
- Aug-25 ANC 1:03p MSP 9:24p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2374 739 0 5h 21m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ANC 9:41p MSP 5:58a+1 - - - - - 6 - DL1601 739 0 5h 17m
- Aug-16 ANC 9:41p MSP 6:00a+1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL1601 739 0 5h 19m
Aug-18 Aug-30 ANC 9:41p MSP 6:00a+1 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1601 739 0 5h 19m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ANC 9:59p MSP 6:16a+1 - - - - - 6 7 DL1601 757 0 5h 17m
Sep-14 - ANC 9:59p MSP 6:16a+1 - - - - - 6 - DL1601 757 0 5h 17m
Sep-2 Sep-9 ANC 9:59p MSP 6:18a+1 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1601 757 0 5h 19m
Sep-11 - ANC 9:59p MSP 6:18a+1 - - 3 4 5 - 7 DL1601 757 0 5h 19m
From Anchorage (ANC) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Salt Lake City (SLC)
Salt Lake City International Airport
Aug-17 Aug-24 ANC 12:49a SLC 7:25a - - - - - 6 - DL2776 739 0 4h 36m
Aug-12 Aug-25 ANC 12:49a SLC 7:26a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2776 739 0 4h 37m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ANC 12:55a SLC 7:31a - - - - - 6 - DL2776 739 0 4h 36m
- Aug-11 ANC 12:55a SLC 7:32a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2776 739 0 4h 37m
From Anchorage (ANC) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Seattle (SEA)
Seattle-Tacoma International Airport
Aug-3 Aug-24 ANC 12:45a SEA 5:06a - - - - - 6 - DL0822 739 0 3h 21m
- Aug-13 ANC 12:45a SEA 5:08a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL0822 739 0 3h 23m
Aug-15 Aug-23 ANC 12:45a SEA 5:08a 1 2 - 4 5 - - DL0822 739 0 3h 23m
Aug-25 Aug-30 ANC 12:45a SEA 5:08a 1 2 - 4 5 - 7 DL0822 739 0 3h 23m
Aug-31 - ANC 12:59a SEA 5:16a - - - - - 6 - DL0822 739 0 3h 17m
Sep-2 - ANC 12:59a SEA 5:18a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL0822 739 0 3h 19m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ANC 6:00a SEA 10:26a - - - - - 6 7 DL2240 739 0 3h 26m
Sep-14 - ANC 6:00a SEA 10:26a - - - - - 6 - DL2240 739 0 3h 26m
Sep-2 - ANC 6:00a SEA 10:29a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2240 739 0 3h 29m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ANC 6:11a SEA 10:42a - - - - - 6 - DL2240 739 0 3h 31m
- Aug-30 ANC 6:11a SEA 10:45a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2240 739 0 3h 34m
- Aug-11 ANC 7:47a SEA 12:20p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL2883 739 0 3h 33m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ANC 7:50a SEA 12:20p - - - - - 6 - DL2883 739 0 3h 30m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ANC 7:50a SEA 12:22p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2883 739 0 3h 32m
Page 12
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Anchorage (ANC) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Anchorage (ANC) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Seattle (SEA) (cont.)
Seattle-Tacoma International Airport
Sep-14 - ANC 8:00a SEA 12:28p - - - - - 6 - DL0326 739 0 3h 28m
Sep-2 Sep-11 ANC 8:00a SEA 12:30p 1 2 3 - - - - DL0326 739 0 3h 30m
Sep-12 - ANC 8:00a SEA 12:30p - - - 4 5 - - DL0326 739 0 3h 30m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ANC 11:30a SEA 4:01p - - - - - 6 - DL0928 739 0 3h 31m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ANC 1:20p SEA 5:47p - - - - - - 7 DL0791 738 0 3h 27m
Sep-2 - ANC 1:20p SEA 5:49p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0791 738 0 3h 29m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ANC 1:27p SEA 5:53p - - - - - 6 - DL0791 739 0 3h 26m
- Aug-30 ANC 1:27p SEA 6:00p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0791 739 0 3h 28m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ANC 1:40p SEA 6:14p - - - - - 6 - DL0791 739 0 3h 27m
Aug-31 - ANC 1:40p SEA 6:14p - - - - - 6 - DL0791 739 0 3h 27m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ANC 3:20p SEA 7:42p - - - - - 6 7 DL2855 738 0 3h 22m
Sep-14 - ANC 3:20p SEA 7:42p - - - - - 6 - DL2855 738 0 3h 22m
Sep-2 - ANC 3:20p SEA 7:45p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2855 738 0 3h 25m
Aug-6 Aug-6 ANC 3:28p SEA 7:57p - 2 - - - - - DL2855 739 0 3h 29m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ANC 3:33p SEA 8:03p - - - - - 6 - DL2855 739 0 3h 30m
- Aug-11 ANC 3:33p SEA 8:05p 1 - 3 4 5 - 7 DL2855 739 0 3h 32m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ANC 3:37p SEA 8:07p - - - - - 6 - DL2855 739 0 3h 30m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ANC 3:37p SEA 8:09p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2855 739 0 3h 32m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ANC 6:55p SEA 11:17p - - - - - 6 - DL2771 739 0 3h 22m
Aug-17 Aug-17 ANC 6:55p SEA 11:17p - - - - - 6 - DL0967 738 0 3h 22m
- Aug-11 ANC 6:55p SEA 11:20p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2771 738 0 3h 25m
Aug-12 Aug-23 ANC 6:55p SEA 11:20p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0967 738 0 3h 25m
From Antigua (ANU) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
V.C. Bird International Airport
From Antigua (ANU) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
V.C. Bird International Airport
Aug-3 Aug-10 ANU 1:52p ATL 6:31p - - - - - 6 - DL0652 738 0 4h 39m
From Antigua (ANU) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To New York (NYC)
JFK - John F. Kennedy International Airport
Aug-17 Aug-24 ANU 3:10p JFK 7:40p - - - - - 6 - DL0459 738 0 4h 30m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ANU 3:30p JFK 8:00p - - - - - 6 - DL0459 738 0 4h 30m
From Appleton (ATW) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
Appleton International Airport
From Appleton (ATW) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
Appleton International Airport
To Atlanta (ATL)
Hartsfield-Jackson International Airport
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATW 6:00a ATL 9:03a - - - - - 6 - DL1167 717 0 2h 03m
- Aug-30 ATW 6:00a ATL 9:04a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1167 717 0 2h 04m
Aug-31 Aug-31 ATW 6:00a ATL 9:05a - - - - - 6 - DL1167 717 0 2h 05m
Sep-14 - ATW 6:00a ATL 9:05a - - - - - 6 - DL1167 717 0 2h 05m
Sep-8 - ATW 6:00a ATL 9:09a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1167 717 0 2h 09m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATW 6:02a ATL 9:05a - - - - - 6 - DL1167 717 0 2h 03m
Sep-1 - ATW 4:55p ATL 8:14p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5299*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 19m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATW 5:09p ATL 8:25p - - - - - 6 - DL5071*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 16m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Page 13
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Appleton (ATW) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
Appleton International Airport (continued).
From Appleton (ATW) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
Appleton International Airport
To Atlanta (ATL) (cont.)
Hartsfield-Jackson International Airport
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATW 5:12p ATL 8:35p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5337*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 23m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATW 5:29p ATL 8:49p - - - - - 6 - DL3378*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 20m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
From Appleton (ATW) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Detroit (DTT)
DTW - Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATW 6:50a DTW 9:09a - - - - - 6 - DL5064*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 19m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATW 6:50a DTW 9:09a - - - - - 6 - DL6204*
Operated By Gojet Airlines Dba Delta Connection
CR7 0 1h 19m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Gojet Airlines Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - ATW 6:50a DTW 9:10a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL6204*
Operated By Gojet Airlines Dba Delta Connection
CR7 0 1h 20m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Gojet Airlines Dba Delta Connection
Sep-8 - ATW 6:50a DTW 9:10a - - - - - - 7 DL3782*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 20m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-9 ATW 6:50a DTW 9:11a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL3511*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 21m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-4 Aug-11 ATW 6:50a DTW 9:11a - - - - - - 7 DL5064*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 21m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATW 6:50a DTW 9:11a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL6204*
Operated By Gojet Airlines Dba Delta Connection
CR7 0 1h 21m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Gojet Airlines Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - ATW 8:55a DTW 11:14a - - - - - 6 - DL6204*
Operated By Gojet Airlines Dba Delta Connection
CR7 0 1h 19m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Gojet Airlines Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATW 8:55a DTW 11:16a - - - - - - 7 DL3689*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 21m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - ATW 10:45a DTW 1:02p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL5337*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 17m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 ATW 10:51a DTW 1:09p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL3850*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 17m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATW 12:35p DTW 2:53p - - - - - 6 - DL6271*
Operated By Gojet Airlines Dba Delta Connection
CR7 0 1h 18m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Gojet Airlines Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATW 12:35p DTW 2:53p - - - - - 6 - DL6210*
Operated By Gojet Airlines Dba Delta Connection
CR7 0 1h 18m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Gojet Airlines Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - ATW 12:52p DTW 3:10p - - - - - 6 - DL5337*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 18m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATW 12:56p DTW 3:19p - - - - - - 7 DL5337*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 23m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-8 - ATW 1:07p DTW 3:32p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL6262*
Operated By Gojet Airlines Dba Delta Connection
CR7 0 1h 25m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Gojet Airlines Dba Delta Connection
Aug-25 Aug-25 ATW 1:13p DTW 3:33p - - - - - - 7 DL4037*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 20m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-23 ATW 1:18p DTW 3:47p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL4037*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 24m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-26 Aug-30 ATW 1:18p DTW 3:47p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL4037*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 24m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - ATW 5:10p DTW 7:34p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3657*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 24m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Page 14
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Appleton (ATW) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Appleton (ATW) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Minneapolis/Saint Paul (MSP)
Saint Paul International Airport
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATW 6:00a MSP 7:13a - - - - - 6 - DL3897*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 13m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 ATW 6:00a MSP 7:14a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5383*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 14m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - ATW 6:36a MSP 7:52a - - - - - 6 - DL3961*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 12m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATW 6:39a MSP 7:58a - - - - - 6 - DL4933*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 19m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-12 ATW 6:39a MSP 7:59a 1 - - - - - - DL3459*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 20m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-13 Aug-30 ATW 6:39a MSP 7:59a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL4933*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 20m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 - ATW 6:40a MSP 7:54a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3961*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 14m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-8 - ATW 11:50a MSP 12:59p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3663*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CR7 0 1h 09m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 ATW 12:12p MSP 1:39p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL4119*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 23m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - ATW 3:30p MSP 4:46p - - - - - 6 - DL3645*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 16m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 - ATW 3:30p MSP 4:47p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3645*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CR7 0 1h 17m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATW 3:33p MSP 4:52p - - - - - 6 - DL3417*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 19m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATW 3:33p MSP 4:52p - - - - - 6 - DL3748*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CR7 0 1h 19m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 ATW 3:33p MSP 4:54p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3748*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CR7 0 1h 21m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATW 5:10p MSP 6:39p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5480*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 29m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 ATW 5:22p MSP 6:54p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3452*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 32m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - ATW 5:34p MSP 6:59p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3963*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 25m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
From Aruba (AUA) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
Reina Beatrix Airport
From Aruba (AUA) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
Reina Beatrix Airport
To Atlanta (ATL)
Hartsfield-Jackson International Airport
Aug-31 - AUA 1:10p ATL 5:13p - - - - - 6 - DL0716 738 0 4h 03m
Aug-3 Aug-24 AUA 1:10p ATL 5:20p - - - - - 6 - DL0716 757 0 4h 10m
Aug-31 - AUA 3:40p ATL 7:40p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0654 757 0 4h 00m
- Aug-30 AUA 3:40p ATL 7:52p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0654 757 0 4h 12m
From Aruba (AUA) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
Aug-3 Aug-24 AUA 1:00p BOS 5:50p - - - - - 6 - DL0520 738 0 4h 50m
Page 15
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Aruba (AUA) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Aruba (AUA) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To New York (NYC)
JFK - John F. Kennedy International Airport
Sep-1 - AUA 2:25p JFK 7:15p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0722 752 0 4h 50m
Aug-31 Aug-31 AUA 2:25p JFK 7:19p - - - - - 6 - DL0722 757 0 4h 54m
Aug-3 Aug-10 AUA 2:25p JFK 7:22p - - - - - 6 - DL0722 752 0 4h 57m
Aug-12 Aug-30 AUA 2:25p JFK 7:22p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0722 752 0 4h 57m
From Asheville/Hendersonville (AVL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
Asheville Regional Airport
From Asheville/Hendersonville (AVL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
Asheville Regional Airport
To Atlanta (ATL)
Hartsfield-Jackson International Airport
Aug-4 Aug-4 AVL 6:00a ATL 6:50a - - - - - - 7 DL3324*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 0h 50m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-5 Aug-11 AVL 6:00a ATL 6:50a 1 - - - - - 7 DL1216 717 0 0h 50m
Aug-12 Aug-12 AVL 6:00a ATL 6:50a 1 - - - - - - DL3367*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 0h 50m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-13 Aug-30 AVL 6:00a ATL 6:50a 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL1216 717 0 0h 50m
Sep-2 - AVL 6:05a ATL 7:07a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL5344*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 02m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 AVL 6:10a ATL 7:02a - - - - - 6 - DL1216 717 0 0h 52m
- Aug-9 AVL 6:10a ATL 7:04a - 2 3 4 5 - - DL1216 717 0 0h 54m
Aug-31 - AVL 6:30a ATL 7:32a - - - - - 6 7 DL5344*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 02m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 AVL 7:25a ATL 8:28a - - - - - 6 - DL3352*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 03m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-12 AVL 7:25a ATL 8:29a 1 - - - - - - DL0380 717 0 1h 04m
Aug-13 Aug-30 AVL 7:25a ATL 8:31a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3352*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 06m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 AVL 7:30a ATL 8:33a - - - - - 6 - DL3352*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 03m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-3 - AVL 7:30a ATL 8:35a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL1555 717 0 1h 05m
- Aug-11 AVL 7:30a ATL 8:36a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3352*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 06m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 Sep-7 AVL 8:55a ATL 9:56a - - - - - 6 7 DL1814 717 0 1h 01m
Sep-14 - AVL 8:55a ATL 9:56a - - - - - 6 - DL1814 717 0 1h 01m
Sep-2 - AVL 10:00a ATL 11:23a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL5416*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 08m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-8 - AVL 10:15a ATL 11:16a - - - - - - 7 DL0545 717 0 1h 01m
Aug-17 Aug-24 AVL 10:25a ATL 11:27a - - - - - 6 - DL5416*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 02m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 AVL 10:25a ATL 11:30a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5416*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 05m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-3 AVL 10:33a ATL 11:34a - - - - - 6 - DL3664*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 01m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-9 AVL 10:33a ATL 11:38a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5416*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 02m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-10 Aug-11 AVL 10:33a ATL 11:38a - - - - - 6 7 DL5416*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 02m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Page 16
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Asheville/Hendersonville (AVL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
Asheville Regional Airport (continued).
From Asheville/Hendersonville (AVL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
Asheville Regional Airport
To Atlanta (ATL) (cont.)
Hartsfield-Jackson International Airport
Sep-1 Sep-1 AVL 11:49a ATL 1:00p - - - - - - 7 DL3455*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 11m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 AVL 11:52a ATL 1:01p - - - - - 6 - DL3784*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 09m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 AVL 11:52a ATL 1:05p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3784*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 12m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 AVL 11:57a ATL 1:05p - - - - - 6 - DL3455*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 08m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - AVL 12:41p ATL 1:52p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5509*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 11m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 AVL 1:34p ATL 2:42p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL3842*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 08m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 AVL 1:59p ATL 3:07p - - - - - 6 - DL3299*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 08m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 AVL 2:16p ATL 3:25p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3842*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 07m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - AVL 2:20p ATL 3:27p - - - - - 6 - DL1712 717 0 1h 07m
Sep-1 Sep-1 AVL 2:20p ATL 3:27p - - - - - - 7 DL0798 717 0 1h 07m
Sep-2 - AVL 2:57p ATL 4:05p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2056 717 0 1h 08m
- Aug-30 AVL 3:27p ATL 4:40p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL4116*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 12m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-24 AVL 3:30p ATL 4:44p - - - - - 6 - DL4116*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 09m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - AVL 4:59p ATL 6:16p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5313*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 17m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - AVL 5:47p ATL 7:00p - - - - - 6 - DL5313*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 13m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-24 AVL 5:59p ATL 7:08p - - - - - 6 - DL3943*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 09m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 AVL 6:40p ATL 7:51p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3943*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 11m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 Sep-1 AVL 6:59p ATL 8:11p - - - - - - 7 DL3429*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 12m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - AVL 7:21p ATL 8:30p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3429*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 09m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-4 Aug-11 AVL 7:59p ATL 9:09p - - - - - - 7 DL3755*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 10m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-18 Aug-18 AVL 7:59p ATL 9:09p - - - - - - 7 DL4047*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 10m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-23 AVL 7:59p ATL 9:10p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL3429*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 11m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-25 Aug-30 AVL 7:59p ATL 9:10p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3429*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 11m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Page 17
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Asheville/Hendersonville (AVL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Asheville/Hendersonville (AVL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Detroit (DTT)
DTW - Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
Aug-17 Aug-24 AVL 12:45p DTW 2:34p - - - - - 6 - DL4172*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 49m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - AVL 1:00p DTW 2:51p - - - - - 6 - DL3488*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 51m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
From Asheville/Hendersonville (AVL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To New York (NYC)
LGA - LaGuardia Airport
Aug-3 Aug-10 AVL 12:45p LGA 2:40p - - - - - 6 - DL3468*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 55m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 AVL 12:50p LGA 2:45p - - - - - 6 - DL3296*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 55m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
From Aspen (ASE) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
Pitkin County Airport
From Aspen (ASE) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
Pitkin County Airport
To Salt Lake City (SLC)
Salt Lake City International Airport
Aug-3 Aug-24 ASE 7:00a SLC 8:11a - - - - - 6 - DL3652*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CR7 0 1h 11m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 ASE 7:00a SLC 8:12a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3652*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CR7 0 1h 12m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 Aug-31 ASE 7:00a SLC 8:12a - - - - - 6 - DL3652*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CR7 0 1h 12m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - ASE 1:10p SLC 2:25p - - - - - 6 - DL3971*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CR7 0 1h 15m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 - ASE 1:10p SLC 2:26p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3971*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CR7 0 1h 16m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 ASE 1:14p SLC 2:29p - - - - - 6 - DL3539*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CR7 0 1h 15m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 ASE 1:14p SLC 2:29p - - - - - 6 - DL3629*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CR7 0 1h 15m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 ASE 1:14p SLC 2:30p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3539*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CR7 0 1h 16m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 ASE 1:14p SLC 2:30p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3629*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CR7 0 1h 16m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
From Athens (ATH) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
Eleftherios Venizelos Airport
From Athens (ATH) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
Eleftherios Venizelos Airport
To New York (NYC)
JFK - John F. Kennedy International Airport
Sep-4 Sep-11 ATH 12:00p JFK 3:57p 1 - 3 4 5 - 7 DL0203 333 0 10h 57m
Sep-15 - ATH 12:00p JFK 3:57p - - - - - - 7 DL0203 333 0 10h 57m
- Aug-31 ATH 12:00p JFK 3:59p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0203 333 0 10h 59m
Sep-1 Sep-7 ATH 12:00p JFK 4:00p 1 2 - - - 6 7 DL0203 333 0 11h 00m
Sep-10 - ATH 12:00p JFK 4:00p - 2 - 4 5 6 - DL0203 333 0 11h 00m
- - ATH 2:25p JFK 6:41p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0205 333 0 11h 11m
Page 18
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
Hartsfield-Jackson International Airport
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
Hartsfield-Jackson International Airport
To Akron/Canton (CAK)
Akron/Canton Regional Airport
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 9:40a CAK 11:25a - - - - - 6 - DL5166*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 45m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 ATL 9:40a CAK 11:27a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5166*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 47m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 10:01a CAK 11:46a - - - - - 6 - DL5166*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 45m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 10:01a CAK 11:48a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5166*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 47m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - ATL 10:11a CAK 11:49a - - - - - 6 - DL5166*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 38m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 10:11a CAK 11:50a - - - - - - 7 DL5166*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 39m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - ATL 2:59p CAK 4:40p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5307*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 41m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 ATL 2:59p CAK 4:43p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5307*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 44m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - ATL 9:23p CAK 11:00p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2960 738 0 1h 37m
- Aug-30 ATL 9:46p CAK 11:34p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL2741 M88 0 1h 44m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 9:57p CAK 11:35p - - - - - 6 7 DL2741 738 0 1h 38m
Sep-14 - ATL 9:57p CAK 11:35p - - - - - 6 - DL2741 738 0 1h 38m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Albany (ABY)
Southwest Georgia Regional Airport
Sep-8 - ATL 10:28a ABY 11:23a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL4014*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 0h 55m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-9 ATL 10:29a ABY 11:30a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL4014*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 01m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-11 Aug-30 ATL 10:29a ABY 11:30a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL4014*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 01m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-10 Aug-24 ATL 10:31a ABY 11:31a - - - - - 6 - DL4014*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 0h 59m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - ATL 11:05a ABY 11:58a - - - - - 6 - DL4014*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 0h 53m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 Sep-6 ATL 11:05a ABY 11:59a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL4014*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 0h 54m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-8 - ATL 3:20p ABY 4:24p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3942*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 04m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-9 ATL 3:30p ABY 4:34p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL3942*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 01m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-11 Aug-30 ATL 3:30p ABY 4:34p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3942*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 01m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-10 Aug-24 ATL 7:00p ABY 7:55p - - - - - 6 - DL3820*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 0h 53m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - ATL 7:41p ABY 8:40p - - - - - 6 - DL4716*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 0h 59m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 Sep-6 ATL 7:41p ABY 8:42p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL4716*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 01m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Page 19
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Albany (ABY) (cont.)
Southwest Georgia Regional Airport
- Aug-9 ATL 9:20p ABY 10:15p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL3990*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 0h 55m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-11 Aug-30 ATL 9:20p ABY 10:15p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3990*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 0h 55m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Albany (ALB)
Albany International Airport
Aug-3 Aug-17 ATL 9:05a ALB 11:37a - - - - - 6 7 DL5058*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 25m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-24 Aug-24 ATL 9:05a ALB 11:37a - - - - - 6 - DL5058*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 25m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - ATL 9:08a ALB 11:21a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1004 M90 0 2h 13m
- Aug-9 ATL 9:10a ALB 11:35a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL5243*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 25m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 9:13a ALB 11:27a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1008 M88 0 2h 14m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 10:15a ALB 12:28p - - - - - 6 7 DL1004 M90 0 2h 13m
Sep-14 - ATL 10:15a ALB 12:28p - - - - - 6 - DL1004 M90 0 2h 13m
- Aug-16 ATL 12:48p ALB 3:20p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5352*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 21m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-30 ATL 12:48p ALB 3:20p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL5352*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 21m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 3:00p ALB 5:25p - - - - - 6 - DL5352*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 25m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 3:09p ALB 5:28p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2033 M88 0 2h 19m
- Aug-11 ATL 3:10p ALB 5:35p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2033 M88 0 2h 25m
Sep-2 - ATL 3:11p ALB 5:31p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2033 M90 0 2h 20m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 9:13p ALB 11:33p - - - - - 6 - DL1549 M88 0 2h 20m
- Aug-30 ATL 9:13p ALB 11:35p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1549 M88 0 2h 22m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 9:25p ALB 11:41p - - - - - 6 7 DL1549 M90 0 2h 16m
Sep-14 - ATL 9:25p ALB 11:41p - - - - - 6 - DL1549 M90 0 2h 16m
Sep-2 - ATL 9:25p ALB 11:43p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1549 M90 0 2h 18m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Albuquerque (ABQ)
International Sunport Airport
- Aug-11 ATL 9:40a ABQ 10:51a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2794 739 0 3h 11m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 9:41a ABQ 10:50a - - - - - 6 - DL2794 739 0 3h 09m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 9:41a ABQ 10:52a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2794 739 0 3h 11m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 9:44a ABQ 11:08a - - - - - 6 7 DL2794 739 0 3h 18m
Sep-14 - ATL 9:44a ABQ 11:08a - - - - - 6 - DL2794 739 0 3h 18m
Sep-2 - ATL 9:50a ABQ 11:09a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2794 739 0 3h 19m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 1:56p ABQ 3:04p - - - - - 6 - DL1006 739 0 3h 08m
Sep-14 - ATL 1:58p ABQ 3:05p - - - - - 6 - DL1006 739 0 3h 07m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 1:58p ABQ 3:06p - - - - - 6 - DL1006 739 0 3h 08m
- Aug-30 ATL 2:19p ABQ 3:37p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1006 739 0 3h 15m
Sep-2 - ATL 2:25p ABQ 3:36p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1006 739 0 3h 11m
- Aug-11 ATL 8:14p ABQ 9:34p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2216 739 0 3h 20m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 8:15p ABQ 9:28p - - - - - - 7 DL2216 739 0 3h 13m
Sep-2 - ATL 8:15p ABQ 9:30p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2216 739 0 3h 15m
Aug-31 - ATL 8:16p ABQ 9:29p - - - - - 6 - DL2216 739 0 3h 13m
Page 20
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Albuquerque (ABQ) (cont.)
International Sunport Airport
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 8:19p ABQ 9:40p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2216 739 0 3h 21m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 8:27p ABQ 9:45p - - - - - 6 - DL2216 739 0 3h 18m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Alexandria (AEX)
Alexandria International Airport
Sep-2 - ATL 9:00a AEX 9:36a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5096*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 36m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 9:25a AEX 10:06a - - - - - 6 - DL5096*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 41m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 ATL 9:25a AEX 10:07a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5096*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 42m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 9:26a AEX 10:07a - - - - - 6 - DL5096*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 41m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 9:26a AEX 10:08a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5096*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 42m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - ATL 11:05a AEX 11:37a - - - - - 6 - DL3321*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 32m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 1:00p AEX 1:31p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5320*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 31m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 1:04p AEX 1:38p - - - - - 6 - DL5320*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 34m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 ATL 1:05p AEX 1:40p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5320*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 35m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 - ATL 1:19p AEX 1:55p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5320*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 36m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 1:44p AEX 2:21p - - - - - 6 - DL5320*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 37m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 ATL 4:22p AEX 5:10p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5038*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 48m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-8 - ATL 4:33p AEX 5:16p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5038*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 43m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 7:04p AEX 7:40p - - - - - 6 - DL3440*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 36m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 7:30p AEX 8:08p - - - - - 6 - DL3440*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 38m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - ATL 7:47p AEX 8:30p - - - - - 6 - DL5084*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 43m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 ATL 9:14p AEX 9:53p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5010*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 39m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 - ATL 9:17p AEX 9:57p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5010*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 40m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Allentown (ABE)
Lehigh Valley International Airport
Aug-31 - ATL 10:17a ABE 12:17p - - - - - 6 - DL5172*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 00m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 10:25a ABE 12:29p - - - - - 6 - DL5172*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 04m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 ATL 10:25a ABE 12:30p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5172*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 05m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Page 21
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Allentown (ABE) (cont.)
Lehigh Valley International Airport
Sep-1 - ATL 10:37a ABE 12:38p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5172*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 01m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 Sep-10 ATL 3:03p ABE 5:21p 1 2 - - - - 7 DL5197*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 18m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-11 - ATL 3:03p ABE 5:21p - - 3 4 5 - 7 DL5197*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 18m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 ATL 3:05p ABE 5:21p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5197*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 12m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 7:56p ABE 9:59p - - - - - 6 7 DL0553 717 0 2h 03m
Sep-14 - ATL 7:56p ABE 9:59p - - - - - 6 - DL0553 717 0 2h 03m
Sep-6 Sep-6 ATL 7:56p ABE 10:00p - - - - 5 - - DL0553 717 0 2h 04m
Sep-4 Sep-5 ATL 7:56p ABE 10:08p - - 3 4 - - - DL3459*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 12m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 Sep-10 ATL 9:29p ABE 11:30p 1 2 - - - - 7 DL1794 717 0 2h 01m
Sep-11 - ATL 9:29p ABE 11:30p - - 3 4 5 - 7 DL1794 717 0 2h 01m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 9:30p ABE 11:33p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1794 717 0 2h 03m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 9:56p ABE 11:57p - - - - - 6 - DL1794 717 0 2h 01m
- Aug-11 ATL 9:56p ABE 11:59p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1794 717 0 2h 03m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 9:58p ABE 11:59p - - - - - 6 - DL1794 717 0 2h 01m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Amsterdam (AMS)
Schiphol Airport
- - ATL 3:21p AMS 5:55a+1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0070 333 0 8h 34m
Sep-1 - ATL 5:27p AMS 8:05a+1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0072 333 0 8h 38m
Aug-16 Aug-31 ATL 5:46p AMS 8:15a+1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0072 333 0 8h 29m
- Aug-15 ATL 5:50p AMS 8:05a+1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0072 777 0 8h 15m
- Aug-31 ATL 8:07p AMS 10:45a+1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0074 333 0 8h 38m
Sep-1 - ATL 8:08p AMS 10:45a+1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0074 333 0 8h 37m
- Sep-6 ATL 10:40p AMS 12:55p+1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL9375*
Operated By KLM
77W 0 8h 15m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By KLM
Sep-8 - ATL 10:40p AMS 12:55p+1 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL9375*
Operated By KLM
77W 0 8h 15m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By KLM
Sep-7 - ATL 10:40p AMS 1:00p+1 - - - - - 6 - DL9375*
Operated By KLM
77W 0 8h 20m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By KLM
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Anchorage (ANC)
Ted Stevens International Airport
Aug-31 Sep-11 ATL 3:05p ANC 6:38p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0542 757 0 7h 33m
Sep-15 - ATL 3:05p ANC 6:38p - - - - - - 7 DL0542 757 0 7h 33m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 3:15p ANC 6:44p - - - - - 6 - DL1555 757 0 7h 29m
- Aug-11 ATL 3:15p ANC 6:48p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1555 757 0 7h 33m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 3:19p ANC 6:48p - - - - - 6 - DL1814 757 0 7h 29m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 3:19p ANC 6:52p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1814 757 0 7h 33m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 9:45a ANU 2:21p - - - - - 6 - DL0653 738 0 4h 36m
Page 22
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Appleton (ATW)
Appleton International Airport
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 3:02p ATW 4:21p - - - - - 6 - DL5071*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 19m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-9 ATL 3:02p ATW 4:23p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL5071*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 21m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 3:04p ATW 4:25p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3378*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 21m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-4 Aug-11 ATL 3:23p ATW 4:47p - - - - - - 7 DL5071*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 24m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 3:32p ATW 4:54p - - - - - 6 - DL3378*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 22m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-8 - ATL 7:31p ATW 8:40p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2858 717 0 2h 09m
- Aug-11 ATL 7:38p ATW 8:52p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2858 717 0 2h 14m
Sep-7 - ATL 7:43p ATW 8:51p - - - - - 6 - DL2858 717 0 2h 08m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 7:55p ATW 9:14p - - - - - 6 - DL2858 717 0 2h 15m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 7:59p ATW 9:16p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2858 717 0 2h 17m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Aruba (AUA)
Reina Beatrix Airport
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 8:13a AUA 12:10p - - - - - 6 - DL0715 757 0 3h 57m
Aug-31 - ATL 8:16a AUA 12:10p - - - - - 6 - DL0715 738 0 3h 54m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 10:39a AUA 2:40p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0655 757 0 4h 01m
- Aug-11 ATL 10:41a AUA 2:40p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0655 757 0 3h 59m
Aug-31 - ATL 10:45a AUA 2:40p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0655 757 0 3h 55m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Asheville/Hendersonville (AVL)
Asheville Regional Airport
Sep-3 Sep-3 ATL 8:20a AVL 9:21a - 2 - - - - - DL5416*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR7 0 1h 01m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 Sep-9 ATL 8:38a AVL 9:39a 1 - 3 4 5 - - DL5416*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 01m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-10 - ATL 8:38a AVL 9:39a - 2 3 4 5 - - DL5416*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 01m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 8:45a AVL 9:48a - - - - - 6 - DL5416*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 03m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 8:45a AVL 9:50a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5416*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 05m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-9 ATL 8:55a AVL 10:01a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5416*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 02m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-10 Aug-11 ATL 8:55a AVL 10:01a - - - - - 6 7 DL5416*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 02m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-3 ATL 8:56a AVL 9:58a - - - - - 6 - DL3664*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 02m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - ATL 10:10a AVL 11:11a - - - - - 6 - DL3455*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 01m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 10:10a AVL 11:13a - - - - - - 7 DL3455*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 03m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 10:25a AVL 11:25a - - - - - 6 - DL3784*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 00m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 ATL 10:25a AVL 11:26a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3784*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 01m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Page 23
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Asheville/Hendersonville (AVL) (cont.)
Asheville Regional Airport
Sep-2 - ATL 11:05a AVL 12:04p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5509*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 0h 59m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 12:06p AVL 1:07p - - - - - 6 - DL3842*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 01m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 ATL 12:06p AVL 1:09p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3842*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 03m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 12:21p AVL 1:22p - - - - - 6 - DL3299*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 01m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - ATL 12:30p AVL 1:25p - - - - - 6 - DL1712 717 0 0h 55m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 12:30p AVL 1:25p - - - - - - 7 DL0798 717 0 0h 55m
Aug-12 Aug-18 ATL 12:52p AVL 1:51p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3842*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 0h 59m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-19 Aug-30 ATL 12:52p AVL 1:53p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3842*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 01m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - ATL 1:23p AVL 2:18p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2056 717 0 0h 55m
- Aug-30 ATL 1:58p AVL 3:03p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL4116*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 04m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 2:00p AVL 3:07p - - - - - 6 - DL4116*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 03m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 - ATL 3:12p AVL 4:21p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5313*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 09m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - ATL 3:17p AVL 4:24p - - - - - 6 - DL5313*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 07m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 4:21p AVL 5:33p - - - - - 6 - DL3943*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 12m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 ATL 5:00p AVL 6:15p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3943*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 13m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - ATL 5:46p AVL 6:46p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3429*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 00m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - ATL 6:09p AVL 7:07p - - - - - 6 - DL3429*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 0h 58m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-10 Aug-10 ATL 6:15p AVL 7:20p - - - - - 6 - DL0690 717 0 1h 05m
Aug-3 Aug-3 ATL 6:15p AVL 7:21p - - - - - 6 - DL3429*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 06m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-4 Aug-11 ATL 6:15p AVL 7:21p - - - - - - 7 DL3755*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 06m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-18 Aug-18 ATL 6:15p AVL 7:21p - - - - - - 7 DL4047*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 06m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-8 ATL 6:15p AVL 7:22p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL3429*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 07m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 6:17p AVL 7:23p - - - - - 6 - DL3429*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 06m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-9 Aug-23 ATL 6:17p AVL 7:24p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL3429*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 07m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Page 24
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Asheville/Hendersonville (AVL) (cont.)
Asheville Regional Airport
Sep-2 - ATL 7:06p AVL 8:00p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2037 717 0 0h 54m
- Aug-13 ATL 8:54p AVL 9:59p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1684 717 0 1h 00m
Aug-15 Aug-30 ATL 8:54p AVL 9:59p 1 2 - 4 5 - 7 DL1684 717 0 1h 00m
Aug-14 Aug-28 ATL 8:59p AVL 10:06p - - 3 - - - - DL5407*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 07m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 10:16p AVL 11:17p - - - - - 6 - DL0362 717 0 1h 01m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 10:16p AVL 11:19p - - - - - 6 - DL5407*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 03m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 ATL 10:20p AVL 11:26p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5407*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 06m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 - ATL 10:25p AVL 11:30p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5407*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 05m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - ATL 10:28p AVL 11:26p - - - - - 6 - DL1121 717 0 0h 58m
Aug-14 Aug-28 ATL 10:30p AVL 11:35p - - 3 - - - - DL0362 717 0 1h 05m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 10:30p AVL 11:36p 1 2 - 4 5 - 7 DL5407*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 06m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Augusta (AGS)
Augusta Regional (Bush Field) Airport
- Aug-9 ATL 8:10a AGS 9:10a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL5349*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 00m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 8:15a AGS 9:16a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL5349*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 01m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 ATL 8:55a AGS 10:10a 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL5359*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 00m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-3 - ATL 9:04a AGS 9:58a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL3330*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 0h 54m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 9:15a AGS 10:14a - - - - - 6 - DL5359*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 0h 59m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 9:15a AGS 10:16a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5359*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 01m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - ATL 10:11a AGS 11:04a - - - - - 6 - DL5341*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 0h 53m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 10:11a AGS 11:06a - - - - - - 7 DL5341*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 0h 55m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-8 - ATL 10:25a AGS 11:18a - - - - - - 7 DL5341*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 0h 53m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 10:50a AGS 11:47a - - - - - 6 - DL5341*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 0h 57m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 ATL 10:50a AGS 11:49a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5341*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 0h 59m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 11:20a AGS 12:19p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5131*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 0h 59m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 11:21a AGS 12:18p - - - - - 6 - DL5131*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 0h 57m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - ATL 11:30a AGS 12:22p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL5131*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 0h 52m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 12:16p AGS 1:07p - - - - - 6 7 DL0813 M88 0 0h 51m
Page 25
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Augusta (AGS) (cont.)
Augusta Regional (Bush Field) Airport
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 1:02p AGS 1:59p - - - - - 6 - DL5362*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 0h 57m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 1:06p AGS 2:05p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5362*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 0h 59m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 1:09p AGS 2:07p - - - - - 6 - DL5362*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 0h 58m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 ATL 1:09p AGS 2:08p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5362*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 0h 59m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - ATL 1:10p AGS 2:02p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5362*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 0h 52m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - ATL 3:08p AGS 4:05p - - - - - 6 - DL3369*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 0h 57m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 3:19p AGS 4:14p - - - - - - 7 DL2904 M88 0 0h 55m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 3:32p AGS 4:33p - - - - - 6 - DL3398*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 01m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-9 ATL 3:32p AGS 4:35p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL5506*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 03m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 3:32p AGS 4:35p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2904 M88 0 1h 03m
Aug-4 Aug-11 ATL 3:33p AGS 4:41p - - - - - - 7 DL3398*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 08m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - ATL 3:36p AGS 4:33p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2904 M88 0 0h 57m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 3:47p AGS 4:52p - - - - - 6 - DL3398*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 05m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-14 - ATL 4:59p AGS 5:51p - - - - - 6 - DL1569 M88 0 0h 52m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 5:37p AGS 6:45p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5309*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 08m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 ATL 5:41p AGS 6:51p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5309*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 10m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 Sep-6 ATL 5:43p AGS 6:40p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL0830 M88 0 0h 57m
Sep-8 - ATL 5:43p AGS 6:48p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5309*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 05m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 5:53p AGS 6:52p - - - - - 6 - DL0343 M88 0 0h 59m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 5:55p AGS 7:03p - - - - - 6 - DL5309*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 08m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 7:22p AGS 8:19p - - - - - 6 - DL2897 M88 0 0h 57m
- Aug-11 ATL 7:22p AGS 8:20p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2897 M88 0 0h 58m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 7:31p AGS 8:28p - - - - - 6 - DL2897 M88 0 0h 57m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 7:31p AGS 8:29p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2897 M88 0 0h 58m
Sep-2 - ATL 7:34p AGS 8:30p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1634 M88 0 0h 56m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 7:42p AGS 8:36p - - - - - - 7 DL1634 M88 0 0h 54m
Aug-31 - ATL 7:42p AGS 8:43p - - - - - 6 - DL5055*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 01m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-30 Aug-30 ATL 9:22p AGS 10:20p - - - - 5 - - DL1064 M88 0 0h 58m
Page 26
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Augusta (AGS) (cont.)
Augusta Regional (Bush Field) Airport
Sep-8 - ATL 9:24p AGS 10:21p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0739 M88 0 0h 57m
Aug-31 - ATL 10:14p AGS 11:05p - - - - - 6 - DL1129 M88 0 0h 51m
Sep-1 Sep-6 ATL 10:14p AGS 11:09p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3385*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 0h 55m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 10:15p AGS 11:15p - - - - - 6 - DL5354*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 00m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 ATL 11:32p AGS 12:35a+1 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3419*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 03m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-8 - ATL 11:33p AGS 12:31a+1 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3419*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 0h 58m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Austin (AUS)
Austin-Bergstrom International Airport
Sep-2 - ATL 8:10a AUS 9:25a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL1868 321 0 2h 15m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 8:17a AUS 9:31a - - - - - 6 7 DL1868 321 0 2h 14m
Sep-14 - ATL 8:17a AUS 9:31a - - - - - 6 - DL1868 321 0 2h 14m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 8:25a AUS 9:42a - - - - - 6 - DL1868 321 0 2h 17m
- Aug-16 ATL 8:25a AUS 9:43a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1868 321 0 2h 18m
Aug-19 Aug-30 ATL 8:25a AUS 9:43a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL1868 321 0 2h 18m
Aug-18 Aug-25 ATL 9:00a AUS 10:14a - - - - - - 7 DL0380 321 0 2h 14m
- Aug-11 ATL 9:40a AUS 10:54a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2958 321 0 2h 14m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 9:40a AUS 10:59a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL2958 321 0 2h 19m
Sep-2 - ATL 9:42a AUS 10:58a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2958 321 0 2h 16m
Sep-14 - ATL 9:54a AUS 11:08a - - - - - 6 - DL2958 321 0 2h 14m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 10:50a AUS 12:00p - - - - - 6 - DL1479 321 0 2h 10m
- Aug-30 ATL 11:00a AUS 12:12p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1479 321 0 2h 12m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 11:03a AUS 12:16p - - - - - 6 7 DL0971 321 0 2h 13m
Sep-14 - ATL 11:03a AUS 12:16p - - - - - 6 - DL0971 321 0 2h 13m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 11:05a AUS 12:15p - - - - - 6 - DL1479 321 0 2h 10m
Sep-2 Sep-10 ATL 11:43a AUS 12:56p 1 2 - - - - 7 DL2241 321 0 2h 13m
Sep-11 - ATL 11:43a AUS 12:56p - - 3 4 5 - 7 DL2241 321 0 2h 13m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 1:00p AUS 2:16p - - - - - 6 7 DL0428 321 0 2h 16m
Sep-14 - ATL 1:00p AUS 2:16p - - - - - 6 - DL0428 321 0 2h 16m
- Aug-11 ATL 1:34p AUS 2:57p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0881 321 0 2h 18m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 1:40p AUS 2:55p - - - - - 6 - DL0881 321 0 2h 15m
Sep-2 Sep-3 ATL 1:40p AUS 2:55p 1 2 - - - - - DL0881 321 0 2h 15m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 1:40p AUS 2:56p - - - - - 6 - DL0881 321 0 2h 16m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 1:41p AUS 2:55p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0881 321 0 2h 14m
Sep-4 - ATL 1:45p AUS 2:57p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0881 321 0 2h 12m
- Aug-30 ATL 2:42p AUS 4:01p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1180 321 0 2h 19m
Sep-8 - ATL 2:43p AUS 4:01p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1180 321 0 2h 18m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 3:00p AUS 4:28p - - - - - 6 - DL1180 321 0 2h 16m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 3:30p AUS 4:44p - - - - - 6 7 DL0661 321 0 2h 14m
Sep-14 - ATL 3:30p AUS 4:44p - - - - - 6 - DL0661 321 0 2h 14m
- Aug-11 ATL 4:04p AUS 5:23p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1248 321 0 2h 19m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 4:09p AUS 5:31p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1248 321 0 2h 22m
Page 27
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Austin (AUS) (cont.)
Austin-Bergstrom International Airport
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 4:20p AUS 5:43p - - - - - 6 - DL1248 321 0 2h 22m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 6:10p AUS 7:33p - - - - - 6 - DL1309 321 0 2h 23m
- Aug-30 ATL 6:55p AUS 8:15p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1309 321 0 2h 20m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 7:01p AUS 8:16p - - - - - 6 - DL1309 321 0 2h 15m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 7:37p AUS 8:53p - - - - - 6 7 DL1995 321 0 2h 16m
Sep-14 - ATL 7:37p AUS 8:53p - - - - - 6 - DL1995 321 0 2h 16m
Sep-2 Sep-13 ATL 7:37p AUS 8:55p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL1995 321 0 2h 18m
Sep-15 - ATL 7:37p AUS 8:55p - - - - - - 7 DL1995 321 0 2h 18m
Sep-8 Sep-8 ATL 7:59p AUS 9:19p - - - - - - 7 DL1995 321 0 2h 20m
- Aug-30 ATL 8:57p AUS 10:15p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0652 321 0 2h 18m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 9:48p AUS 11:05p - - - - - 6 - DL0699 321 0 2h 17m
Sep-14 - ATL 10:09p AUS 11:25p - - - - - 6 - DL1837 321 0 2h 16m
Sep-2 Sep-11 ATL 10:34p AUS 11:50p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1837 321 0 2h 16m
Sep-13 - ATL 10:34p AUS 11:50p - - - - 5 - 7 DL1837 321 0 2h 16m
- Aug-30 ATL 10:34p AUS 11:59p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1837 321 0 2h 24m
Sep-12 - ATL 10:42p AUS 11:58p - - - 4 - - - DL1837 321 0 2h 16m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Baltimore (BWI)
Baltimore/Washington International Airport
Sep-9 - ATL 7:25a BWI 9:12a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL2608 739 0 1h 47m
- Aug-30 ATL 7:26a BWI 9:16a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2608 M88 0 1h 50m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 8:10a BWI 9:59a - - - - - 6 - DL2525 M88 0 1h 49m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 8:20a BWI 10:09a - - - - - 6 - DL0628 M90 0 1h 49m
Sep-2 - ATL 8:30a BWI 10:20a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2525 M90 0 1h 50m
- Aug-30 ATL 8:35a BWI 10:26a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2525 M88 0 1h 49m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 9:15a BWI 11:15a - - - - - 6 7 DL1860 M88 0 1h 50m
Sep-14 - ATL 9:15a BWI 11:15a - - - - - 6 - DL1860 M88 0 1h 50m
Sep-2 - ATL 9:31a BWI 11:22a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1860 739 0 1h 51m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 9:44a BWI 11:36a - - - - - 6 - DL1860 M88 0 1h 52m
Aug-24 Aug-24 ATL 9:46a BWI 11:35a - - - - - 6 - DL0923 M90 0 1h 49m
Aug-17 Aug-17 ATL 9:46a BWI 11:38a - - - - - 6 - DL1153 M88 0 1h 52m
- Aug-30 ATL 9:46a BWI 11:40a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1860 M88 0 1h 54m
Aug-12 Aug-27 ATL 10:50a BWI 12:41p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1153 M90 0 1h 51m
Aug-29 Aug-30 ATL 10:50a BWI 12:41p - - - 4 5 - - DL1153 M90 0 1h 51m
Sep-2 - ATL 10:55a BWI 12:44p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1153 M90 0 1h 49m
- Aug-11 ATL 11:00a BWI 12:59p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1153 M90 0 1h 51m
Aug-28 Aug-28 ATL 11:00a BWI 12:59p - - 3 - - - - DL1153 M90 0 1h 51m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 12:11p BWI 1:56p - - - - - 6 7 DL1425 738 0 1h 45m
Sep-14 - ATL 12:11p BWI 1:56p - - - - - 6 - DL1425 738 0 1h 45m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 12:13p BWI 2:05p - - - - - 6 - DL1425 M88 0 1h 52m
- Aug-11 ATL 12:14p BWI 2:08p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1425 M88 0 1h 54m
Sep-2 - ATL 12:48p BWI 2:35p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1425 739 0 1h 47m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 1:14p BWI 3:04p - - - - - 6 - DL2871 M90 0 1h 50m
Aug-12 Aug-27 ATL 1:27p BWI 3:19p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2871 M90 0 1h 52m
Aug-29 Aug-30 ATL 1:27p BWI 3:19p - - - 4 5 - - DL2871 M90 0 1h 52m
Page 28
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Baltimore (BWI) (cont.)
Baltimore/Washington International Airport
- Aug-11 ATL 2:12p BWI 4:07p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1271 M88 0 1h 55m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 2:18p BWI 4:14p - - - - - 6 - DL1271 M88 0 1h 53m
Aug-19 Aug-30 ATL 2:25p BWI 4:24p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL1271 M90 0 1h 59m
Aug-12 Aug-18 ATL 2:27p BWI 4:30p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1271 M88 0 1h 57m
Aug-25 Aug-25 ATL 2:27p BWI 4:30p - - - - - - 7 DL1271 M88 0 1h 57m
Sep-2 - ATL 2:43p BWI 4:35p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1271 M88 0 1h 52m
Sep-14 - ATL 3:17p BWI 5:09p - - - - - 6 - DL1271 739 0 1h 52m
- Aug-30 ATL 3:38p BWI 5:44p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2613 M88 0 2h 04m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 4:22p BWI 6:20p - - - - - 6 - DL1053 M88 0 1h 58m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 4:22p BWI 6:20p - - - - - 6 - DL1082 M88 0 1h 58m
Sep-1 Sep-8 ATL 4:27p BWI 6:27p - - - - - - 7 DL2613 M90 0 1h 48m
Sep-9 - ATL 4:27p BWI 6:27p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2613 M90 0 1h 48m
Aug-31 - ATL 4:39p BWI 6:27p - - - - - 6 - DL0899 M88 0 1h 48m
Aug-12 Aug-23 ATL 5:02p BWI 7:03p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0875 M88 0 2h 01m
Aug-26 Aug-30 ATL 5:02p BWI 7:03p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL0875 M88 0 2h 01m
- Aug-11 ATL 5:04p BWI 7:03p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0875 M88 0 1h 59m
Aug-25 Aug-25 ATL 5:07p BWI 7:08p - - - - - - 7 DL0875 M88 0 2h 01m
Sep-2 - ATL 5:54p BWI 7:51p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0676 M90 0 1h 57m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 6:02p BWI 8:06p - - - - - 6 - DL2024 M88 0 2h 00m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 6:25p BWI 8:16p - - - - - 6 7 DL0676 M90 0 1h 51m
Sep-14 - ATL 6:25p BWI 8:16p - - - - - 6 - DL0676 M90 0 1h 51m
- Aug-30 ATL 6:37p BWI 8:41p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2024 739 0 2h 03m
Sep-2 - ATL 7:26p BWI 9:19p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2024 M88 0 1h 53m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 7:55p BWI 9:46p - - - - - 6 7 DL2024 M90 0 1h 51m
Sep-14 - ATL 7:55p BWI 9:46p - - - - - 6 - DL2024 M90 0 1h 51m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 8:10p BWI 10:02p - - - - - 6 - DL1625 739 0 1h 52m
- Aug-11 ATL 8:10p BWI 10:05p 1 2 3 4 - - 7 DL1625 739 0 1h 55m
Aug-2 Aug-9 ATL 8:10p BWI 10:12p - - - - 5 - - DL1625 M88 0 2h 02m
Aug-14 Aug-28 ATL 8:15p BWI 10:10p - - 3 - - - - DL1625 739 0 1h 55m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 8:15p BWI 10:14p - - - - - 6 - DL1625 M88 0 1h 59m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 8:15p BWI 10:17p 1 2 - 4 5 - 7 DL1625 M88 0 2h 02m
Sep-2 - ATL 9:09p BWI 11:04p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0995 M90 0 1h 55m
Aug-7 Aug-7 ATL 9:26p BWI 11:21p - - 3 - - - - DL1924 739 0 1h 55m
- Aug-11 ATL 9:26p BWI 11:25p 1 2 - 4 5 - 7 DL1924 M88 0 1h 59m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 9:43p BWI 11:38p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1924 739 0 1h 55m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 9:46p BWI 11:33p - - - - - 6 7 DL0459 739 0 1h 47m
Sep-14 - ATL 9:46p BWI 11:33p - - - - - 6 - DL0459 739 0 1h 47m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 9:59p BWI 11:56p - - - - - 6 - DL0320 738 0 1h 57m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 10:08p BWI 12:05a+1 - - - - - 6 - DL1924 739 0 1h 57m
Sep-2 - ATL 10:40p BWI 12:30a+1 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2679 739 0 1h 50m
- Aug-30 ATL 10:55p BWI 12:59a+1 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2679 M88 0 2h 00m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
- Aug-31 ATL 5:39p BCN 8:45a+1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0194 764 0 9h 06m
Page 29
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Baton Rouge (BTR)
Baton Rouge Metropolitan Airport-Ryan
Field
Sep-2 - ATL 8:10a BTR 8:41a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL5357*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 31m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-16 ATL 8:30a BTR 9:10a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5357*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 35m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-19 Aug-30 ATL 8:30a BTR 9:10a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL5357*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 35m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 10:33a BTR 11:06a - - - - - 6 - DL5001*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR7 0 1h 33m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 10:50a BTR 11:23a - - - - - 6 - DL5001*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 33m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 ATL 10:50a BTR 11:24a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5001*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 34m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - ATL 10:55a BTR 11:28a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5001*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 33m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - ATL 11:07a BTR 11:39a - - - - - 6 - DL5001*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 32m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 11:07a BTR 11:40a - - - - - - 7 DL5001*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 33m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 1:55p BTR 2:33p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3348*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 38m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 1:56p BTR 2:33p - - - - - 6 - DL3348*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 36m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 ATL 1:57p BTR 2:35p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3348*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 38m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 - ATL 1:59p BTR 2:30p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3348*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 31m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - ATL 2:01p BTR 2:37p - - - - - 6 - DL3348*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 36m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - ATL 4:22p BTR 5:01p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5418*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 39m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 4:27p BTR 5:07p - - - - - 6 - DL5418*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 40m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 ATL 4:27p BTR 5:09p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5418*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 42m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 4:32p BTR 5:12p - - - - - 6 - DL5418*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 40m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-9 ATL 5:49p BTR 6:29p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL5344*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 40m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - ATL 5:51p BTR 6:29p - - - - - 6 - DL5488*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 38m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 5:51p BTR 6:31p - - - - - - 7 DL5488*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 40m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 6:15p BTR 6:52p - - - - - 6 - DL5344*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 37m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Page 30
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Baton Rouge (BTR) (cont.)
Baton Rouge Metropolitan Airport-Ryan
Field
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 7:19p BTR 7:56p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3420*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 37m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-8 - ATL 7:37p BTR 8:16p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3420*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 39m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 ATL 8:31p BTR 9:07p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5406*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 36m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - ATL 10:16p BTR 10:46p - - - - - 6 - DL5396*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 30m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 10:17p BTR 10:50p - - - - - 6 - DL5396*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 31m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 ATL 10:33p BTR 11:05p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5396*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 32m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 - ATL 10:34p BTR 11:10p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5396*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 36m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Belize City (BZE)
Philip S.W. Goldson International Airport
Aug-31 - ATL 9:45a BZE 10:51a 1 - - 4 5 6 7 DL0703 738 0 3h 06m
- Aug-30 ATL 9:47a BZE 10:54a 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0703 738 0 3h 03m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 12:20p BZE 1:17p - - - - - 6 - DL0924 739 0 2h 57m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Bermuda (BDA)
L.F. Wade International Airport
- Aug-16 ATL 10:51a BDA 2:45p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0656 319 0 2h 54m
Aug-17 Aug-30 ATL 10:51a BDA 2:45p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0656 319 0 2h 54m
Aug-31 - ATL 10:53a BDA 2:45p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0656 319 0 2h 52m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 10:56a BDA 2:50p - - - - - 6 - DL0656 319 0 2h 54m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Birmingham (BHM)
Shuttlesworth International Airport
Sep-9 - ATL 8:10a BHM 8:05a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL2094 M88 0 0h 53m
- Aug-9 ATL 8:25a BHM 8:19a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL2094 M88 0 0h 54m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 8:34a BHM 8:26a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL2094 717 0 0h 52m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 9:26a BHM 9:19a - - - - - 6 - DL1591 M88 0 0h 53m
- Aug-11 ATL 9:26a BHM 9:20a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1591 M88 0 0h 54m
Sep-2 - ATL 9:27a BHM 9:19a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1591 M88 0 0h 52m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 9:40a BHM 9:33a - - - - - 6 - DL1591 M88 0 0h 53m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 9:40a BHM 9:34a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1591 M88 0 0h 54m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 10:15a BHM 10:05a - - - - - 6 7 DL0806 M88 0 0h 50m
Sep-14 - ATL 10:15a BHM 10:05a - - - - - 6 - DL0806 M88 0 0h 50m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 10:54a BHM 10:50a - - - - - 6 - DL1379 M88 0 0h 56m
- Aug-11 ATL 10:55a BHM 10:52a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1379 M88 0 0h 57m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 10:58a BHM 10:54a - - - - - 6 - DL1379 M88 0 0h 56m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 10:58a BHM 10:55a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1379 M88 0 0h 57m
Sep-2 - ATL 11:06a BHM 10:56a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1379 M88 0 0h 50m
Sep-14 - ATL 12:17p BHM 12:08p - - - - - 6 - DL1830 M88 0 0h 51m
- Aug-11 ATL 12:49p BHM 12:37p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL2484 M88 0 0h 48m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 12:50p BHM 12:39p - - - - - 6 - DL2484 717 0 0h 49m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 12:50p BHM 12:41p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2484 M88 0 0h 51m
Sep-2 - ATL 12:57p BHM 12:46p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2484 M88 0 0h 49m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 1:59p BHM 1:50p - - - - - 6 7 DL1051 M88 0 0h 51m
Page 31
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Birmingham (BHM) (cont.)
Shuttlesworth International Airport
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 2:05p BHM 1:56p - - - - - 6 - DL1051 M88 0 0h 51m
- Aug-30 ATL 2:05p BHM 1:59p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL1051 M88 0 0h 52m
Aug-17 Aug-25 ATL 2:08p BHM 1:59p - - - - - 6 7 DL1051 717 0 0h 51m
Sep-2 - ATL 2:17p BHM 2:10p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1051 M88 0 0h 53m
Sep-14 - ATL 3:54p BHM 3:45p - - - - - 6 - DL1230 M88 0 0h 51m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 4:00p BHM 3:51p - - - - - - 7 DL1043 M88 0 0h 51m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 4:09p BHM 4:00p - - - - - 6 - DL0976 M88 0 0h 51m
Aug-12 Aug-20 ATL 4:20p BHM 4:13p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0117 M88 0 0h 53m
Aug-22 Aug-30 ATL 4:20p BHM 4:13p 1 2 - 4 5 - 7 DL0117 M88 0 0h 53m
Aug-21 Aug-28 ATL 4:20p BHM 4:16p - - 3 - - - - DL0117 717 0 0h 56m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 4:21p BHM 4:11p - - - - - 6 - DL0117 M88 0 0h 50m
Sep-2 - ATL 4:23p BHM 4:15p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0117 M88 0 0h 52m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 4:25p BHM 4:15p - - - - - 6 - DL0117 M88 0 0h 50m
- Aug-11 ATL 4:25p BHM 4:18p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0117 M88 0 0h 53m
- Aug-30 ATL 5:31p BHM 5:24p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1230 M88 0 0h 53m
Sep-8 - ATL 5:46p BHM 5:35p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1230 M88 0 0h 49m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 5:48p BHM 5:38p - - - - - 6 - DL1230 M88 0 0h 50m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 6:06p BHM 6:00p - - - - - 6 - DL1230 M88 0 0h 54m
Sep-14 - ATL 6:11p BHM 6:00p - - - - - 6 - DL2438 M88 0 0h 49m
- Aug-30 ATL 6:47p BHM 6:43p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2438 M88 0 0h 53m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 7:01p BHM 6:55p - - - - - 6 - DL2438 M88 0 0h 54m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 7:02p BHM 6:52p - - - - - 6 7 DL2438 M88 0 0h 50m
Sep-2 - ATL 7:02p BHM 6:53p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2438 M88 0 0h 51m
Sep-14 - ATL 7:52p BHM 7:46p - - - - - 6 - DL1800 M88 0 0h 54m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 8:11p BHM 8:08p - - - - - 6 - DL1129 M88 0 0h 57m
- Aug-30 ATL 8:59p BHM 8:54p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1129 M88 0 0h 55m
Sep-2 - ATL 9:12p BHM 9:05p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1129 M88 0 0h 53m
Aug-31 - ATL 10:12p BHM 10:16p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL2383 M88 0 0h 56m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 10:29p BHM 10:24p - - - - - 6 - DL2383 M88 0 0h 55m
- Aug-30 ATL 10:29p BHM 10:30p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2383 M88 0 0h 56m
Sep-8 - ATL 11:30p BHM 11:23p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2436 M88 0 0h 53m
- Aug-30 ATL 11:30p BHM 11:26p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2436 M88 0 0h 56m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Bloomington/Normal (BMI)
Central Illinois Regional Airport
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 10:10a BMI 10:54a - - - - - 6 - DL5230*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 44m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 ATL 10:10a BMI 10:55a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5230*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 45m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 10:11a BMI 10:55a - - - - - 6 - DL5230*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 44m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 10:11a BMI 10:56a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5230*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 45m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - ATL 10:13a BMI 10:52a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5230*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 39m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Page 32
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Bloomington/Normal (BMI) (cont.)
Central Illinois Regional Airport
Sep-8 - ATL 3:35p BMI 4:22p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5448*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 47m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 ATL 3:54p BMI 4:45p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5448*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR7 0 1h 51m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - ATL 9:08p BMI 9:49p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5226*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 41m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 9:09p BMI 9:52p - - - - - 6 - DL5226*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 43m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 ATL 9:09p BMI 9:54p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5226*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 45m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 9:14p BMI 9:57p - - - - - 6 - DL5226*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 43m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 9:14p BMI 9:59p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5226*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 45m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - ATL 10:30p BMI 11:10p - - - - - 6 - DL5519*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 40m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 10:30p BMI 11:12p - - - - - - 7 DL5519*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 42m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Bogota (BOG)
El Dorado International Airport
- Aug-30 ATL 5:51p BOG 9:50p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0981 757 0 4h 59m
Aug-31 - ATL 5:56p BOG 9:50p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0981 757 0 4h 54m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Bonaire (BON)
Flamingo International Airport
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 9:45a BON 1:58p - - - - - 6 - DL0380 757 0 4h 13m
Aug-4 Aug-11 ATL 9:45a BON 1:59p - - - - - - 7 DL0380 739 0 4h 14m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 9:46a BON 1:59p - - - - - 6 - DL0380 757 0 4h 13m
Aug-31 - ATL 9:47a BON 1:53p - - - - - 6 - DL0380 757 0 4h 06m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Boston (BOS)
Edward L. Logan International Airport
Sep-3 Sep-10 ATL 6:25a BOS 8:56a 1 2 - - - - - DL1681 321 0 2h 31m
Sep-11 - ATL 6:25a BOS 8:56a - - 3 4 5 - - DL1681 321 0 2h 31m
- Aug-19 ATL 6:25a BOS 9:02a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1681 321 0 2h 37m
Aug-22 Aug-30 ATL 6:25a BOS 9:02a 1 - - 4 5 - 7 DL1681 321 0 2h 37m
Sep-2 - ATL 7:25a BOS 9:59a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2647 321 0 2h 34m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 7:30a BOS 9:58a - - - - - 6 - DL2647 321 0 2h 28m
- Aug-30 ATL 7:30a BOS 10:13a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2647 321 0 2h 35m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 8:15a BOS 10:45a - - - - - 6 7 DL2796 321 0 2h 30m
Sep-14 - ATL 8:15a BOS 10:45a - - - - - 6 - DL2796 321 0 2h 30m
Sep-2 - ATL 8:44a BOS 11:16a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2796 321 0 2h 32m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 8:49a BOS 11:23a - - - - - 6 - DL2796 321 0 2h 34m
- Aug-30 ATL 8:49a BOS 11:24a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2796 321 0 2h 35m
Sep-14 - ATL 9:40a BOS 12:14p - - - - - 6 - DL1329 321 0 2h 34m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 10:15a BOS 12:48p - - - - - 6 - DL2102 321 0 2h 33m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 10:15a BOS 12:50p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2102 321 0 2h 35m
Sep-2 - ATL 10:15a BOS 12:51p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2102 321 0 2h 36m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 10:19a BOS 12:52p - - - - - 6 - DL2102 321 0 2h 33m
- Aug-11 ATL 10:20a BOS 12:55p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2102 321 0 2h 35m
Page 33
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Boston (BOS) (cont.)
Edward L. Logan International Airport
Sep-14 - ATL 10:50a BOS 1:22p - - - - - 6 - DL1200 321 0 2h 32m
Sep-2 - ATL 11:15a BOS 1:48p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1200 321 0 2h 33m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 11:19a BOS 1:54p - - - - - 6 - DL1200 321 0 2h 34m
- Aug-30 ATL 11:20a BOS 2:06p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1200 321 0 2h 36m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 12:30p BOS 3:00p - - - - - 6 7 DL2792 321 0 2h 30m
Sep-14 - ATL 12:30p BOS 3:02p - - - - - 6 - DL2792 76W 0 2h 32m
- Aug-11 ATL 12:52p BOS 3:27p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2792 321 0 2h 35m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 12:56p BOS 3:32p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2792 321 0 2h 36m
Sep-3 - ATL 12:58p BOS 3:28p - 2 3 - - - - DL2792 321 0 2h 30m
Sep-2 - ATL 12:58p BOS 3:32p 1 - - 4 5 - 7 DL2792 321 0 2h 33m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 1:55p BOS 4:27p - - - - - 6 - DL2977 757 0 2h 32m
- Aug-30 ATL 1:55p BOS 4:32p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2977 757 0 2h 35m
Sep-2 Sep-9 ATL 1:59p BOS 4:39p 1 - - - - - 7 DL2977 757 0 2h 40m
Sep-10 - ATL 1:59p BOS 4:39p - 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2977 757 0 2h 40m
Aug-9 Aug-9 ATL 2:54p BOS 5:35p - - - - 5 - - DL1274 321 0 2h 41m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 3:00p BOS 5:43p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1274 321 0 2h 43m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 3:00p BOS 5:43p - - - - - 6 7 DL1274 321 0 2h 43m
Sep-14 - ATL 3:00p BOS 5:43p - - - - - 6 - DL1274 321 0 2h 43m
Sep-2 - ATL 3:00p BOS 5:46p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1274 321 0 2h 46m
- Aug-8 ATL 3:02p BOS 5:43p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1274 321 0 2h 41m
Aug-11 Aug-11 ATL 3:02p BOS 5:43p - - - - - - 7 DL1274 321 0 2h 41m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 3:08p BOS 5:48p - - - - - 6 - DL1274 757 0 2h 40m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 3:08p BOS 5:49p - - - - - 6 - DL1274 321 0 2h 41m
- Aug-30 ATL 4:00p BOS 6:44p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1800 321 0 2h 40m
Sep-2 - ATL 4:00p BOS 6:44p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1800 321 0 2h 40m
Aug-31 Sep-1 ATL 5:55p BOS 8:33p - - - - - 6 7 DL0122 321 0 2h 38m
Sep-7 - ATL 5:55p BOS 8:33p - - - - - 6 - DL1582 321 0 2h 38m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 5:55p BOS 8:40p - - - - - 6 - DL0122 321 0 2h 45m
- Aug-30 ATL 6:29p BOS 9:12p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0122 321 0 2h 43m
Sep-2 Sep-2 ATL 6:30p BOS 9:11p 1 - - - - - - DL0122 321 0 2h 41m
Sep-3 Sep-10 ATL 6:30p BOS 9:11p 1 2 - - 5 - 7 DL2923 321 0 2h 41m
Sep-11 - ATL 6:30p BOS 9:11p - - 3 4 5 - 7 DL2923 321 0 2h 41m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 7:30p BOS 10:09p - - - - - 6 - DL2100 75W 0 2h 39m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 7:40p BOS 10:13p - - - - - 6 7 DL2100 757 0 2h 33m
Sep-14 - ATL 7:40p BOS 10:13p - - - - - 6 - DL2100 757 0 2h 33m
Sep-2 - ATL 8:00p BOS 10:35p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2100 757 0 2h 35m
- Aug-30 ATL 8:11p BOS 10:53p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2100 757 0 2h 39m
Sep-5 - ATL 9:13p BOS 11:44p 1 - - 4 5 - 7 DL0599 321 0 2h 31m
- Aug-30 ATL 9:15p BOS 11:50p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0679 321 0 2h 34m
Aug-31 Sep-1 ATL 9:45p BOS 12:15a+1 - - - - - 6 7 DL0746 321 0 2h 30m
Sep-7 - ATL 9:45p BOS 12:15a+1 - - - - - 6 - DL0599 757 0 2h 30m
Page 34
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Boston (BOS) (cont.)
Edward L. Logan International Airport
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 10:20p BOS 12:54a+1 - - - - - 6 - DL2300 757 0 2h 34m
- Aug-30 ATL 10:20p BOS 12:56a+1 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2300 321 0 2h 36m
Sep-2 Sep-9 ATL 10:22p BOS 12:54a+1 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2300 321 0 2h 32m
Sep-12 - ATL 10:22p BOS 12:54a+1 - - - 4 5 - 7 DL2300 321 0 2h 32m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Bozeman (BZN)
Yellowstone International Airport
Aug-31 Aug-31 ATL 9:26a BZN 11:27a - - - - - 6 - DL0491 739 0 4h 01m
Aug-4 Aug-11 ATL 10:42a BZN 12:37p - - - - - - 7 DL0350 757 0 3h 55m
Aug-7 Aug-7 ATL 11:06a BZN 1:06p - - 3 - - - - DL0350 757 0 4h 00m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 11:10a BZN 1:07p - - - - - 6 - DL0350 757 0 3h 57m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 11:17a BZN 1:12p - - - - - 6 - DL0350 757 0 3h 55m
Aug-14 Aug-28 ATL 11:17a BZN 1:15p - - 3 - - - 7 DL0350 757 0 3h 58m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 4:20p BZN 6:24p - - - - - 6 - DL0362 757 0 4h 04m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 4:24p BZN 6:28p - - - - - 6 - DL0523 757 0 4h 04m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Bristol/Johnson/Kingsport (TRI)
Tri-Cities Regional TN/VA Airport
- Aug-9 ATL 8:15a TRI 9:26a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL3999*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 11m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 8:20a TRI 9:30a - - - - - 6 - DL3999*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 10m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-18 Aug-18 ATL 8:55a TRI 10:00a - - - - - - 7 DL0866 M88 0 1h 05m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 9:00a TRI 10:15a - - - - - 6 - DL4123*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 15m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-23 ATL 9:00a TRI 10:16a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL4123*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 16m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-25 Aug-30 ATL 9:00a TRI 10:16a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL4123*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 16m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-3 - ATL 9:07a TRI 10:19a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL5071*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 12m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 10:00a TRI 11:12a - - - - - 6 - DL3715*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 12m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 ATL 10:00a TRI 11:14a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3715*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 14m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 10:20a TRI 11:32a - - - - - 6 7 DL3517*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 12m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-14 - ATL 10:20a TRI 11:32a - - - - - 6 - DL3517*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 12m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 Sep-2 ATL 10:25a TRI 11:38a 1 - - - - - - DL3806*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 13m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-8 - ATL 10:25a TRI 11:38a - - - - - - 7 DL3517*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 13m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-3 - ATL 11:48a TRI 12:54p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL3998*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 06m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-18 Aug-18 ATL 12:05p TRI 1:06p - - - - - - 7 DL0427 M88 0 1h 01m
Aug-12 Aug-23 ATL 12:05p TRI 1:16p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL3998*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 11m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-25 Aug-30 ATL 12:05p TRI 1:16p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3998*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 11m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Page 35
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Bristol/Johnson/Kingsport (TRI) (cont.)
Tri-Cities Regional TN/VA Airport
- Aug-11 ATL 12:08p TRI 1:20p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3998*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 12m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 1:40p TRI 2:52p - - - - - 6 - DL3780*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 12m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 ATL 1:40p TRI 2:54p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3780*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 14m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 Sep-2 ATL 1:41p TRI 2:44p 1 - - - - - - DL3698*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 03m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-3 - ATL 1:41p TRI 2:45p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL5028*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 04m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 - ATL 1:41p TRI 2:54p - - - - - - 7 DL3780*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 03m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - ATL 1:51p TRI 2:54p - - - - - 6 - DL5028*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 03m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-18 Aug-18 ATL 1:52p TRI 2:59p - - - - - - 7 DL1095 M88 0 1h 07m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 2:00p TRI 3:07p - - - - - 6 - DL3780*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 07m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-23 ATL 2:06p TRI 3:15p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL3780*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 09m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-25 Aug-30 ATL 2:06p TRI 3:15p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3780*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 09m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - ATL 4:50p TRI 6:05p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5043*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 15m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 4:59p TRI 6:17p - - - - - 6 - DL3992*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 18m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 ATL 4:59p TRI 6:20p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3992*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 21m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 5:21p TRI 6:40p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3992*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 19m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - ATL 5:47p TRI 6:51p - - - - - 6 - DL0800 738 0 1h 04m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 5:47p TRI 6:51p - - - - - - 7 DL2700 738 0 1h 04m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 5:55p TRI 7:07p - - - - - 6 - DL0709 M88 0 1h 12m
- Aug-11 ATL 7:00p TRI 8:05p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2700 M88 0 1h 05m
Sep-2 - ATL 7:04p TRI 8:08p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2700 738 0 1h 04m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 7:05p TRI 8:10p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2700 M88 0 1h 05m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 10:00p TRI 11:07p - - - - - 6 - DL0875 M88 0 1h 07m
Aug-17 Aug-17 ATL 10:02p TRI 11:09p - - - - - 6 - DL0559 M88 0 1h 07m
Aug-24 Aug-24 ATL 10:02p TRI 11:14p - - - - - 6 - DL3983*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 12m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - ATL 10:16p TRI 11:19p - - - - - 6 - DL3983*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 03m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 - ATL 10:29p TRI 11:33p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3983*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 04m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Page 36
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Brunswick (SSI)
BQK - Golden Isles Airport
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 10:05a BQK 11:14a - - - - - 6 - DL3959*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 09m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 ATL 10:05a BQK 11:16a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3959*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 11m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - ATL 10:25a BQK 11:38a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL4098*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 13m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 10:25a BQK 11:41a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL4829*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 16m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 10:28a BQK 11:42a - - - - - 6 - DL4829*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 14m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - ATL 10:55a BQK 12:04p - - - - - 6 - DL4098*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 09m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 10:55a BQK 12:05p - - - - - - 7 DL4098*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 10m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 ATL 2:55p BQK 4:03p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL4043*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 08m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 2:57p BQK 4:03p - - - - - 6 - DL4043*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 06m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 2:57p BQK 4:05p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL4043*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 08m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - ATL 2:57p BQK 4:06p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL4043*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 09m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 7:06p BQK 8:14p - - - - - 6 - DL3985*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 08m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 ATL 7:28p BQK 8:40p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3985*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 12m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 7:35p BQK 8:47p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL4011*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 12m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 7:37p BQK 8:45p - - - - - 6 - DL4011*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 08m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 7:54p BQK 9:03p - - - - - 6 - DL4737*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 09m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-14 - ATL 7:54p BQK 9:03p - - - - - 6 - DL3722*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 09m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 Sep-6 ATL 7:54p BQK 9:05p - 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL4737*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 11m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-8 - ATL 7:54p BQK 9:05p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3722*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 11m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 Sep-2 ATL 8:24p BQK 9:33p 1 - - - - - - DL4737*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 09m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Brussels (BRU)
Brussels Airport
- Sep-1 ATL 6:03p BRU 8:45a+1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0080 76W 0 8h 42m
Sep-3 - ATL 6:03p BRU 8:45a+1 - 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0080 76W 0 8h 42m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Buenos Aires (BUE)
EZE - Ministro Pistarini Airport
Sep-1 Sep-9 ATL 10:17p EZE 9:20a+1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0101 333 0 10h 03m
Sep-11 - ATL 10:17p EZE 9:20a+1 - - 3 4 5 6 7 DL0101 333 0 10h 03m
Page 37
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Buffalo (BUF)
Buffalo Niagara International Airport
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 8:12a BUF 10:16a - - - - - 6 - DL1672 M90 0 2h 04m
Aug-4 Aug-11 ATL 8:15a BUF 10:20a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1672 M90 0 2h 05m
Sep-2 - ATL 8:16a BUF 10:17a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL1672 M90 0 2h 01m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 8:20a BUF 10:19a - - - - - 6 - DL1672 M88 0 1h 59m
- Aug-2 ATL 8:20a BUF 10:22a - - - 4 5 - - DL1672 M88 0 2h 00m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 8:20a BUF 10:22a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1672 M88 0 2h 00m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 8:34a BUF 10:29a - - - - - 6 7 DL1672 M88 0 1h 55m
Sep-14 - ATL 8:34a BUF 10:29a - - - - - 6 - DL1672 M88 0 1h 55m
Sep-8 - ATL 9:45a BUF 11:41a - - - - - - 7 DL1587 M88 0 1h 56m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 10:00a BUF 11:59a - - - - - 6 - DL2659 M90 0 1h 59m
- Aug-11 ATL 10:00a BUF 12:01p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2659 M88 0 2h 01m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 10:01a BUF 12:02p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2223 M88 0 2h 01m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 10:05a BUF 12:04p - - - - - 6 - DL2223 M88 0 1h 59m
Sep-2 - ATL 10:27a BUF 12:20p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL2053 M88 0 1h 53m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 1:54p BUF 3:54p - - - - - 6 - DL1159 M88 0 2h 00m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 1:54p BUF 3:56p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL1159 M88 0 2h 02m
Sep-2 Sep-9 ATL 1:54p BUF 3:57p 1 - - - - - 7 DL1159 M90 0 2h 03m
Sep-10 - ATL 1:54p BUF 3:57p - 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1159 M90 0 2h 03m
Aug-25 Aug-25 ATL 1:55p BUF 3:56p - - - - - - 7 DL1159 M88 0 2h 01m
- Aug-11 ATL 1:55p BUF 3:57p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1159 M90 0 2h 02m
Aug-18 Aug-18 ATL 1:55p BUF 3:57p - - - - - - 7 DL1159 M90 0 2h 02m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 1:56p BUF 4:02p - - - - - 6 7 DL1159 M90 0 2h 03m
Sep-14 - ATL 1:56p BUF 4:02p - - - - - 6 - DL1159 M90 0 2h 03m
Sep-3 Sep-6 ATL 3:04p BUF 5:06p - 2 3 4 5 - - DL0515 M88 0 2h 02m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 4:11p BUF 6:15p - - - - - 6 - DL1176 M88 0 2h 04m
Sep-2 Sep-9 ATL 4:33p BUF 6:31p 1 - - - - - 7 DL1176 M88 0 1h 58m
Sep-10 - ATL 4:33p BUF 6:31p - 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1176 M88 0 1h 58m
- Aug-30 ATL 4:35p BUF 6:40p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1176 M88 0 2h 05m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 9:23p BUF 11:30p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2473 M90 0 2h 07m
Sep-2 - ATL 9:36p BUF 11:35p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2409 M88 0 1h 59m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 9:46p BUF 11:58p - - - - - 6 - DL2473 M90 0 2h 05m
- Aug-11 ATL 9:53p BUF 11:59p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2473 M90 0 2h 06m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 9:59p BUF 11:56p - - - - - 6 7 DL2409 M88 0 1h 57m
Sep-14 - ATL 9:59p BUF 11:56p - - - - - 6 - DL2409 M88 0 1h 57m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Burbank (BUR)
Bob Hope Airport
- Aug-11 ATL 8:55a BUR 10:29a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1920 73W 0 4h 34m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 8:55a BUR 10:34a - - - - - - 7 DL1920 73W 0 4h 39m
Sep-2 - ATL 8:55a BUR 10:35a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1920 73W 0 4h 40m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 8:56a BUR 10:30a 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL1920 73W 0 4h 34m
Aug-31 - ATL 8:56a BUR 10:35a - - - - - 6 - DL1920 73W 0 4h 39m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 9:00a BUR 10:30a - - - - - 6 - DL1920 73W 0 4h 30m
- Aug-16 ATL 7:10p BUR 8:44p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL3017 73W 0 4h 34m
Aug-18 Aug-30 ATL 7:10p BUR 8:44p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3017 73W 0 4h 34m
Page 38
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Burlington (BTV)
Burlington International Airport
- Aug-11 ATL 1:51p BTV 4:24p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL5382*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 30m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 8:10p BTV 10:43p - - - - - 6 - DL2951 73W 0 2h 33m
- Aug-30 ATL 8:10p BTV 10:45p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2951 73W 0 2h 35m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 8:16p BTV 10:46p - - - - - 6 7 DL2951 717 0 2h 30m
Sep-14 - ATL 8:16p BTV 10:46p - - - - - 6 - DL2951 717 0 2h 30m
Sep-2 - ATL 8:16p BTV 10:48p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2951 717 0 2h 32m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Calgary (YYC) - - ATL 5:00p YYC 7:39p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL7203*
Operated By WestJet
73H 0 4h 39m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By WestJet
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Cancun (CUN)
Cancun International Airport
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 7:30a CUN 8:56a - - - - - 6 - DL0825 738 0 2h 26m
- Aug-30 ATL 8:39a CUN 10:10a 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0529 739 0 2h 31m
Sep-1 - ATL 9:45a CUN 11:16a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0531 739 0 2h 31m
Aug-31 - ATL 9:45a CUN 11:17a - - - - - 6 - DL0531 739 0 2h 32m
- Aug-30 ATL 9:50a CUN 11:20a 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0531 739 0 2h 30m
Aug-31 - ATL 11:15a CUN 12:42p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0533 739 0 2h 27m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 11:18a CUN 12:50p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0533 739 0 2h 32m
- Aug-11 ATL 11:19a CUN 12:50p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0533 739 0 2h 31m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 12:20p CUN 1:47p - - - - - 6 - DL0511 738 0 2h 27m
Aug-31 - ATL 12:49p CUN 2:15p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0535 739 0 2h 26m
- Aug-30 ATL 1:02p CUN 2:30p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0535 739 0 2h 28m
- Aug-16 ATL 2:43p CUN 4:15p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0385 739 0 2h 32m
Aug-18 Aug-30 ATL 2:43p CUN 4:15p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0385 739 0 2h 32m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 2:44p CUN 4:14p - - - - - 6 - DL0385 739 0 2h 30m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 6:30p CUN 8:00p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0319 738 0 2h 30m
- Aug-11 ATL 6:33p CUN 8:00p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0319 738 0 2h 27m
Aug-31 - ATL 6:35p CUN 8:00p 1 - - 4 5 6 7 DL0319 738 0 2h 25m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Cartagena (CTG)
Rafael Nunez International Airport
Aug-31 - ATL 9:48a CTG 12:50p - - - - - 6 - DL0989 738 0 4h 02m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 9:49a CTG 12:50p - - - - - 6 - DL0989 738 0 4h 01m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Cedar Rapids (CID)
The Eastern Iowa Airport
- Aug-30 ATL 9:25a CID 10:39a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5373*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 09m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - ATL 9:34a CID 10:36a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3461*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 02m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 10:52a CID 11:59a - - - - - 6 - DL5373*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 07m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - ATL 10:53a CID 11:57a - - - - - 6 - DL5373*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 04m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 10:53a CID 11:58a - - - - - - 7 DL5373*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 05m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 10:54a CID 12:01p - - - - - 6 - DL5373*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 07m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 3:19p CID 4:25p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3434*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 06m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Page 39
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Cedar Rapids (CID) (cont.)
The Eastern Iowa Airport
Sep-2 - ATL 3:22p CID 4:31p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3467*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 08m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-25 ATL 9:50p CID 10:55p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2881 717 0 2h 05m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 9:54p CID 10:58p - - - - - 6 - DL2881 717 0 2h 04m
Aug-31 - ATL 9:54p CID 10:58p - - - - - 6 - DL5421*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 59m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 - ATL 9:59p CID 11:00p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5421*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 01m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-10 Aug-10 ATL 9:59p CID 11:02p - - - - - 6 - DL3350*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 03m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-3 ATL 9:59p CID 11:07p - - - - - 6 - DL2881 717 0 2h 08m
- Aug-9 ATL 9:59p CID 11:08p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL2881 717 0 2h 09m
Aug-26 Aug-30 ATL 9:59p CID 11:08p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL2881 717 0 2h 09m
Aug-4 Aug-11 ATL 10:20p CID 11:29p - - - - - - 7 DL2881 717 0 2h 09m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Charleston (CHS)
Charleston International Airport/Air Force
Base
- Aug-30 ATL 8:10a CHS 9:22a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL0644 M88 0 1h 12m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 8:25a CHS 9:32a - - - - - 6 7 DL0644 M88 0 1h 07m
Sep-14 - ATL 8:25a CHS 9:32a - - - - - 6 - DL0644 M88 0 1h 07m
Sep-3 - ATL 8:25a CHS 9:33a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL0644 M88 0 1h 08m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 9:40a CHS 10:52a - - - - - 6 - DL1350 M88 0 1h 12m
- Aug-30 ATL 9:40a CHS 10:53a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1350 M88 0 1h 13m
Sep-2 - ATL 9:41a CHS 10:55a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1350 M88 0 1h 14m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 10:50a CHS 11:59a - - - - - 6 7 DL1463 M88 0 1h 09m
Sep-14 - ATL 10:50a CHS 11:59a - - - - - 6 - DL1463 M88 0 1h 09m
Sep-2 - ATL 10:50a CHS 12:00p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1463 M88 0 1h 10m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 11:00a CHS 12:16p - - - - - 6 - DL1463 M88 0 1h 13m
- Aug-30 ATL 11:03a CHS 12:17p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1463 M88 0 1h 14m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 12:16p CHS 1:28p - - - - - 6 - DL1389 M88 0 1h 12m
- Aug-11 ATL 12:16p CHS 1:29p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1389 M88 0 1h 13m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 12:17p CHS 1:29p - - - - - 6 - DL1389 M88 0 1h 12m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 12:17p CHS 1:30p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1389 M88 0 1h 13m
Sep-2 - ATL 12:21p CHS 1:33p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1389 M88 0 1h 12m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 1:41p CHS 2:54p - - - - - 6 - DL2472 M88 0 1h 13m
- Aug-30 ATL 1:41p CHS 3:01p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2472 M88 0 1h 14m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 1:51p CHS 3:00p - - - - - - 7 DL2472 M88 0 1h 09m
Sep-2 - ATL 1:51p CHS 3:01p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2472 M88 0 1h 10m
Aug-31 - ATL 1:54p CHS 3:03p - - - - - 6 - DL2472 M88 0 1h 09m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 3:08p CHS 4:20p - - - - - 6 - DL0765 M88 0 1h 12m
- Aug-30 ATL 3:08p CHS 4:22p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0765 M88 0 1h 14m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 3:10p CHS 4:21p - - - - - - 7 DL0765 M88 0 1h 11m
Sep-2 - ATL 3:10p CHS 4:23p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0765 M88 0 1h 13m
Aug-31 - ATL 3:15p CHS 4:26p - - - - - 6 - DL0765 M88 0 1h 11m
Sep-2 - ATL 4:24p CHS 5:39p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2823 M88 0 1h 15m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 4:45p CHS 5:58p - - - - - 6 7 DL0947 M88 0 1h 13m
Page 40
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Charleston (CHS) (cont.)
Charleston International Airport/Air Force
Base
- Aug-11 ATL 4:50p CHS 6:04p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2356 M88 0 1h 14m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 4:52p CHS 6:04p - - - - - 6 - DL2823 M88 0 1h 12m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 4:54p CHS 6:16p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2823 M88 0 1h 14m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 4:59p CHS 6:11p - - - - - 6 - DL2356 M88 0 1h 12m
- Aug-11 ATL 5:55p CHS 7:14p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1971 M88 0 1h 19m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 5:56p CHS 7:13p - - - - - 6 - DL1971 M88 0 1h 17m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 5:56p CHS 7:15p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1971 M88 0 1h 19m
Sep-2 - ATL 5:59p CHS 7:06p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1971 M88 0 1h 07m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 6:05p CHS 7:22p - - - - - 6 - DL1971 M88 0 1h 17m
Sep-14 - ATL 6:15p CHS 7:23p - - - - - 6 - DL1971 M88 0 1h 08m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 7:00p CHS 8:08p - - - - - 6 7 DL0572 M88 0 1h 08m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 7:18p CHS 8:29p - - - - - 6 - DL1607 M88 0 1h 11m
- Aug-30 ATL 7:18p CHS 8:30p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1607 M88 0 1h 12m
Sep-2 - ATL 7:37p CHS 8:50p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1607 M88 0 1h 13m
Sep-14 - ATL 8:10p CHS 9:21p - - - - - 6 - DL1607 M88 0 1h 11m
- Aug-11 ATL 9:09p CHS 10:20p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1730 M88 0 1h 11m
Sep-2 Sep-9 ATL 9:14p CHS 10:21p 1 - - - - - 7 DL1730 M88 0 1h 07m
Sep-10 - ATL 9:14p CHS 10:21p - 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1730 M88 0 1h 07m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 9:14p CHS 10:25p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1730 M88 0 1h 11m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 10:07p CHS 11:15p - - - - - 6 - DL2207 M88 0 1h 08m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 10:10p CHS 11:17p - - - - - 6 7 DL2941 M88 0 1h 07m
Sep-14 - ATL 10:10p CHS 11:17p - - - - - 6 - DL2941 M88 0 1h 07m
Sep-2 - ATL 10:39p CHS 11:47p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2941 M88 0 1h 08m
- Aug-30 ATL 10:41p CHS 11:50p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2207 M88 0 1h 09m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Charleston (CRW)
Yeager Airport
Aug-12 Aug-18 ATL 8:55a CRW 10:23a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL4132*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 28m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-19 Aug-30 ATL 8:55a CRW 10:25a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL4132*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 30m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-3 ATL 9:00a CRW 10:19a - - - - - 6 - DL0487 717 0 1h 19m
Aug-10 Aug-10 ATL 9:00a CRW 10:28a - - - - - 6 - DL3976*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 28m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 ATL 9:00a CRW 10:30a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3976*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 30m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - ATL 9:01a CRW 10:22a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL3976*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 21m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - ATL 9:42a CRW 11:01a - - - - - 6 - DL3591*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 19m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 9:42a CRW 11:03a - - - - - - 7 DL3591*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 21m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 9:54a CRW 11:19a - - - - - 6 - DL3692*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 25m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-8 - ATL 10:50a CRW 12:10p - - - - - - 7 DL3692*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 20m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Page 41
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Charleston (CRW) (cont.)
Yeager Airport
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 12:05p CRW 1:27p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3974*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 22m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 ATL 12:10p CRW 1:34p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3974*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 24m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-3 ATL 2:51p CRW 4:16p - - - - - 6 - DL0926 717 0 1h 25m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 2:55p CRW 4:23p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL4853*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 28m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 Sep-6 ATL 2:55p CRW 4:24p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL4853*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 29m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-9 - ATL 2:55p CRW 4:24p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL3996*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 29m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 - ATL 2:55p CRW 4:35p - - - - - - 7 DL4045*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 29m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-10 Aug-24 ATL 2:56p CRW 4:22p - - - - - 6 - DL4853*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 26m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 ATL 2:56p CRW 4:24p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL4853*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 28m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 3:14p CRW 4:43p - - - - - 6 - DL4853*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 29m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-14 - ATL 3:14p CRW 4:43p - - - - - 6 - DL3996*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 29m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-3 ATL 5:10p CRW 6:38p - - - - - 6 - DL0692 717 0 1h 28m
Sep-8 - ATL 5:46p CRW 7:13p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL4105*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 27m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 ATL 5:48p CRW 7:25p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL4105*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 34m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - ATL 8:59p CRW 10:19p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0824 717 0 1h 20m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 8:59p CRW 10:23p - - - - - 6 - DL0824 717 0 1h 24m
- Aug-30 ATL 8:59p CRW 10:24p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0824 717 0 1h 25m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 9:46p CRW 11:06p - - - - - 6 7 DL1137 717 0 1h 20m
Sep-14 - ATL 9:46p CRW 11:06p - - - - - 6 - DL1137 717 0 1h 20m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Charlotte (CLT)
Douglas International Airport
- Aug-9 ATL 7:25a CLT 8:42a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL2422 717 0 1h 16m
Aug-13 Aug-30 ATL 7:25a CLT 8:42a - 2 3 4 5 - - DL2422 717 0 1h 16m
Sep-9 - ATL 7:30a CLT 8:55a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL1371 717 0 1h 25m
Aug-12 Aug-26 ATL 7:52a CLT 9:06a 1 - - - - - - DL2422 717 0 1h 14m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 8:25a CLT 9:42a - - - - - - 7 DL2609 717 0 1h 17m
Aug-31 - ATL 8:35a CLT 9:52a - - - - - 6 - DL1371 717 0 1h 17m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 8:41a CLT 10:14a - - - - - 6 - DL2609 717 0 1h 19m
Sep-3 Sep-8 ATL 8:50a CLT 10:09a - 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1925 717 0 1h 19m
Sep-9 - ATL 8:50a CLT 10:09a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0653 717 0 1h 19m
- Aug-30 ATL 8:55a CLT 10:20a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2609 717 0 1h 20m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 10:05a CLT 11:16a - - - - - 6 - DL2251 717 0 1h 11m
- Aug-11 ATL 10:05a CLT 11:18a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2251 717 0 1h 13m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 10:06a CLT 11:14a - - - - - 6 7 DL1527 717 0 1h 08m
Page 42
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Charlotte (CLT) (cont.)
Douglas International Airport
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 10:07a CLT 11:18a - - - - - 6 - DL2251 717 0 1h 11m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 10:07a CLT 11:20a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2251 717 0 1h 13m
Sep-2 Sep-6 ATL 10:11a CLT 11:20a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL1527 717 0 1h 09m
Sep-8 - ATL 10:11a CLT 11:20a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2251 717 0 1h 09m
Sep-8 - ATL 11:36a CLT 12:46p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1562 717 0 1h 10m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 11:52a CLT 1:07p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0663 717 0 1h 15m
- Aug-11 ATL 11:55a CLT 1:09p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0663 717 0 1h 12m
Sep-2 Sep-3 ATL 12:05p CLT 1:15p 1 2 - - - - - DL0663 717 0 1h 10m
Sep-4 Sep-6 ATL 12:05p CLT 1:15p - - 3 4 5 - - DL1159 717 0 1h 10m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 12:15p CLT 1:31p - - - - - 6 - DL0560 717 0 1h 16m
Sep-14 - ATL 12:25p CLT 1:36p - - - - - 6 - DL1068 717 0 1h 11m
- Aug-11 ATL 12:57p CLT 2:13p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2597 717 0 1h 16m
Sep-8 - ATL 1:03p CLT 2:16p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2597 717 0 1h 13m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 1:03p CLT 2:17p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2597 717 0 1h 14m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 1:05p CLT 2:21p - - - - - 6 - DL1400 717 0 1h 16m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 1:51p CLT 3:14p - - - - - 6 7 DL2133 717 0 1h 23m
Sep-14 - ATL 1:51p CLT 3:14p - - - - - 6 - DL1048 717 0 1h 23m
Aug-18 Aug-18 ATL 2:01p CLT 3:17p - - - - - - 7 DL2133 717 0 1h 16m
- Aug-9 ATL 2:02p CLT 3:21p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL2133 717 0 1h 19m
Aug-12 Aug-23 ATL 2:03p CLT 3:21p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL2133 717 0 1h 18m
Aug-25 Aug-30 ATL 2:03p CLT 3:21p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2133 717 0 1h 18m
Sep-2 - ATL 2:07p CLT 3:31p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2133 717 0 1h 24m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 2:08p CLT 3:28p - - - - - 6 - DL2133 717 0 1h 18m
Aug-4 Aug-11 ATL 2:11p CLT 3:27p - - - - - - 7 DL2133 717 0 1h 16m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 3:30p CLT 4:46p - - - - - 6 - DL1328 717 0 1h 16m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 3:30p CLT 4:46p - - - - - - 7 DL1221 717 0 1h 16m
Sep-14 - ATL 3:30p CLT 4:46p - - - - - 6 - DL1142 717 0 1h 16m
Sep-2 - ATL 3:35p CLT 4:53p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2899 717 0 1h 18m
- Aug-11 ATL 3:39p CLT 5:00p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2899 717 0 1h 21m
Aug-10 Aug-24 ATL 3:45p CLT 5:06p - - - - - 6 - DL2899 717 0 1h 19m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 3:49p CLT 5:10p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2899 717 0 1h 21m
Aug-3 Aug-3 ATL 3:52p CLT 5:11p - - - - - 6 - DL2899 717 0 1h 19m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 5:04p CLT 6:24p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1609 717 0 1h 20m
Sep-2 - ATL 5:04p CLT 6:24p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1609 717 0 1h 20m
- Aug-11 ATL 5:10p CLT 6:29p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1609 717 0 1h 19m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 6:02p CLT 7:27p - - - - - 6 - DL1609 717 0 1h 25m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 6:05p CLT 7:23p - - - - - 6 7 DL1609 717 0 1h 18m
Sep-14 - ATL 6:05p CLT 7:23p - - - - - 6 - DL1609 717 0 1h 18m
Sep-2 - ATL 7:59p CLT 9:22p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1049 717 0 1h 23m
- Aug-11 ATL 8:00p CLT 9:25p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0767 717 0 1h 25m
Aug-29 Aug-29 ATL 8:00p CLT 9:26p - - - 4 - - - DL0767 739 0 1h 26m
Page 43
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Charlotte (CLT) (cont.)
Douglas International Airport
Aug-30 Aug-30 ATL 8:04p CLT 9:29p - - - - 5 - - DL0767 717 0 1h 25m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 9:45p CLT 10:59p - - - - - 6 - DL2585 717 0 1h 14m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 9:47p CLT 10:59p - - - - - 6 7 DL0342 717 0 1h 12m
Sep-14 - ATL 9:47p CLT 10:59p - - - - - 6 - DL0342 717 0 1h 12m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 10:20p CLT 11:34p - - - - - 6 - DL2585 717 0 1h 14m
- Aug-30 ATL 10:40p CLT 11:55p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2585 717 0 1h 15m
Sep-2 - ATL 10:42p CLT 11:55p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2585 717 0 1h 13m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Charlottesville (CHO)
Albemarle Airport
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 8:55a CHO 10:35a - - - - - 6 - DL5145*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 40m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 ATL 8:55a CHO 10:37a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5145*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 42m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 8:56a CHO 10:36a - - - - - 6 - DL3373*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 40m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 8:56a CHO 10:38a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3373*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 42m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 Sep-6 ATL 9:00a CHO 10:34a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL5524*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 34m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-8 - ATL 9:00a CHO 10:34a - - - - - - 7 DL5384*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 34m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-9 - ATL 9:00a CHO 10:34a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL5069*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 34m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 10:15a CHO 11:51a - - - - - - 7 DL3393*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 36m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - ATL 10:17a CHO 11:51a - - - - - 6 - DL3393*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 34m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - ATL 1:16p CHO 2:53p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5380*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 37m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 ATL 1:20p CHO 2:57p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5365*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 37m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 1:22p CHO 2:56p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5365*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 34m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 1:42p CHO 3:17p - - - - - 6 - DL5365*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 35m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - ATL 3:08p CHO 4:39p - - - - - 6 - DL2008 717 0 1h 31m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 3:08p CHO 4:49p - - - - - - 7 DL3458*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 41m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 3:11p CHO 4:46p - - - - - 6 - DL5365*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 35m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-8 - ATL 4:22p CHO 6:06p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5355*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 44m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 ATL 4:36p CHO 6:20p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5389*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 43m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 5:47p CHO 7:25p - - - - - 6 - DL2158 717 0 1h 38m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 6:07p CHO 7:46p - - - - - 6 - DL2158 717 0 1h 39m
Sep-2 - ATL 7:14p CHO 8:44p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2158 717 0 1h 30m
Page 44
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Charlottesville (CHO) (cont.)
Albemarle Airport
Aug-18 Aug-30 ATL 7:19p CHO 9:04p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2158 717 0 1h 34m
Aug-4 Aug-11 ATL 7:35p CHO 9:13p - - - - - - 7 DL2158 717 0 1h 34m
Sep-8 - ATL 9:21p CHO 11:02p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5352*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 41m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 ATL 9:23p CHO 11:00p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3288*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 37m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 9:56p CHO 11:33p - - - - - 6 - DL3288*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 37m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 10:01p CHO 11:31p - - - - - - 7 DL0823 717 0 1h 30m
Aug-31 - ATL 10:01p CHO 11:40p - - - - - 6 - DL5352*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 39m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Chattanooga (CHA)
Chattanooga Metropolitan Airport
Sep-9 - ATL 8:10a CHA 9:04a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL3409*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 0h 54m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 ATL 8:10a CHA 9:07a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL4101*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 0h 57m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 Aug-31 ATL 10:05a CHA 10:57a - - - - - 6 - DL4974*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 0h 52m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-7 Sep-7 ATL 10:05a CHA 10:57a - - - - - 6 - DL3631*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 0h 52m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-14 - ATL 10:05a CHA 10:57a - - - - - 6 - DL3602*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 0h 52m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 10:25a CHA 11:13a - - - - - - 7 DL4974*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 0h 48m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-8 - ATL 10:25a CHA 11:13a - - - - - - 7 DL3602*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 0h 48m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - ATL 10:25a CHA 11:14a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL5498*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 0h 49m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 10:25a CHA 11:19a - - - - - 6 - DL3784*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 0h 54m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 ATL 10:25a CHA 11:20a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5412*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 0h 55m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 10:30a CHA 11:22a - - - - - 6 - DL4974*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 0h 52m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 10:30a CHA 11:24a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL4974*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 0h 54m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 12:05p CHA 12:53p - - - - - 6 - DL3979*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 0h 48m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 12:05p CHA 12:54p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3979*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 0h 49m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-8 - ATL 12:05p CHA 12:54p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3527*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 0h 49m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 ATL 12:05p CHA 12:57p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3979*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 0h 51m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 12:05p CHA 12:57p - - - - - 6 - DL3979*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 0h 51m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Page 45
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Chattanooga (CHA) (cont.)
Chattanooga Metropolitan Airport
Aug-31 Aug-31 ATL 12:11p CHA 12:59p - - - - - 6 - DL4973*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 0h 48m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-7 Sep-7 ATL 12:11p CHA 12:59p - - - - - 6 - DL4089*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 0h 48m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-14 - ATL 12:11p CHA 12:59p - - - - - 6 - DL3527*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 0h 48m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 Sep-9 ATL 1:40p CHA 2:25p 1 - - - - - 7 DL2468 M88 0 0h 45m
Sep-10 - ATL 1:40p CHA 2:25p - 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2468 M88 0 0h 45m
Aug-18 Aug-18 ATL 1:46p CHA 2:40p - - - - - - 7 DL5290*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 0h 54m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-23 ATL 1:46p CHA 2:41p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL5290*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 0h 55m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-25 Aug-30 ATL 1:46p CHA 2:41p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5290*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 0h 55m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-9 ATL 1:49p CHA 2:41p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL2468 717 0 0h 52m
Aug-4 Aug-11 ATL 1:51p CHA 2:45p - - - - - - 7 DL3308*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 0h 54m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 1:52p CHA 2:42p - - - - - 6 - DL3511*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 0h 50m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 1:54p CHA 2:44p - - - - - 6 - DL3308*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 0h 50m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 2:03p CHA 2:52p - - - - - 6 - DL3424*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 0h 49m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-14 - ATL 2:03p CHA 2:52p - - - - - 6 - DL2468 M88 0 0h 49m
Sep-8 - ATL 2:50p CHA 3:46p - - - - - - 7 DL4133*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 0h 56m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 2:50p CHA 3:47p - - - - - - 7 DL3395*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 0h 57m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 ATL 2:55p CHA 3:48p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL4020*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 0h 53m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - ATL 2:55p CHA 3:48p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL4133*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 0h 53m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 2:55p CHA 3:51p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL4098*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 0h 56m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 3:00p CHA 3:54p - - - - - 6 - DL4020*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 0h 54m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 3:30p CHA 4:25p - - - - - 6 - DL3483*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 0h 55m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - ATL 4:28p CHA 5:15p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0701 M88 0 0h 47m
Sep-14 - ATL 4:30p CHA 5:20p - - - - - 6 - DL3446*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 0h 50m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 ATL 4:33p CHA 5:34p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL3471*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 0h 59m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Page 46
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Chattanooga (CHA) (cont.)
Chattanooga Metropolitan Airport
Sep-8 - ATL 5:35p CHA 6:29p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3620*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 0h 54m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 ATL 5:39p CHA 6:50p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3978*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 0h 59m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 5:56p CHA 6:55p - - - - - 6 - DL3325*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 0h 59m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 6:05p CHA 7:00p - - - - - 6 - DL3401*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 0h 55m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 6:12p CHA 7:05p - - - - - 6 - DL3304*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 0h 53m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 6:12p CHA 7:05p - - - - - - 7 DL3978*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 0h 53m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-14 - ATL 6:12p CHA 7:05p - - - - - 6 - DL3466*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 0h 53m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 ATL 6:39p CHA 7:44p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3964*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 0h 55m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - ATL 6:40p CHA 7:33p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3978*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 0h 53m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 7:05p CHA 8:00p - - - - - 6 - DL3471*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 0h 55m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-29 ATL 8:08p CHA 9:05p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL4002*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 0h 57m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 8:08p CHA 9:05p - - - - - 6 - DL3408*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 0h 57m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-30 Aug-30 ATL 8:08p CHA 9:06p - - - - 5 - - DL2759 M90 0 0h 58m
Sep-2 - ATL 8:30p CHA 9:22p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1967 M88 0 0h 52m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 9:39p CHA 10:35p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3471*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 0h 56m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 9:55p CHA 10:43p - - - - - 6 7 DL1861 M88 0 0h 48m
Sep-14 - ATL 9:55p CHA 10:43p - - - - - 6 - DL1861 M88 0 0h 48m
- Aug-11 ATL 9:55p CHA 10:55p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0670 717 0 0h 56m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 10:04p CHA 10:57p - - - - - 6 - DL0670 717 0 0h 53m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 10:20p CHA 11:11p - - - - - 6 - DL0670 M90 0 0h 51m
Sep-2 - ATL 10:44p CHA 11:38p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0670 M88 0 0h 54m
- Aug-11 ATL 11:39p CHA 12:35a+1 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5146*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 0h 56m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-29 ATL 11:49p CHA 12:43a+1 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2759 M90 0 0h 54m
Aug-30 Aug-30 ATL 11:49p CHA 12:43a+1 - - - - 5 - - DL5118*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 0h 54m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Chicago (CHI)
ORD - O'Hare International Airport
MDW - Midway International Airport
Aug-5 Aug-5 ATL 6:00a ORD 7:06a 1 - - - - - - DL0707 717 0 2h 06m
Aug-12 Aug-26 ATL 6:00a ORD 7:06a 1 - - - - - - DL0907 717 0 2h 06m
- Aug-9 ATL 7:34a ORD 8:31a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL0672 717 0 1h 57m
Sep-3 - ATL 7:38a ORD 8:42a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL0923 717 0 2h 04m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 7:39a ORD 8:36a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL2619 717 0 1h 57m
Page 47
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Chicago (CHI) (cont.)
ORD - O'Hare International Airport
MDW - Midway International Airport
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 8:32a MDW 9:27a - - - - - 6 - DL2120 717 0 1h 55m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 8:32a MDW 9:28a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2120 73W 0 1h 56m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 8:44a ORD 9:50a - - - - - 6 - DL2183 M90 0 2h 06m
Aug-31 - ATL 8:55a ORD 9:54a - - - - - 6 - DL2183 M88 0 1h 59m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 8:59a ORD 9:58a - - - - - - 7 DL0972 M90 0 1h 59m
Sep-2 - ATL 8:59a ORD 9:59a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2183 M90 0 2h 00m
Sep-3 - ATL 9:00a MDW 9:46a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2120 717 0 1h 46m
Aug-4 Aug-11 ATL 9:00a MDW 9:54a - - - - - - 7 DL2120 717 0 1h 54m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 9:00a MDW 9:55a - - - - - 6 - DL2120 717 0 1h 55m
- Aug-9 ATL 9:00a MDW 9:57a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL2120 717 0 1h 57m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 9:02a ORD 10:10a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2183 M90 0 2h 08m
Aug-5 Aug-5 ATL 9:07a ORD 10:11a 1 - - - - - - DL2183 717 0 2h 04m
- Aug-11 ATL 9:07a ORD 10:15a - 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2183 M88 0 2h 08m
Aug-31 Aug-31 ATL 9:56a MDW 10:43a - - - - - 6 - DL1909 73W 0 1h 47m
Sep-1 Sep-7 ATL 9:56a MDW 10:44a - - - - - 6 7 DL1909 717 0 1h 48m
Sep-14 - ATL 9:56a MDW 10:44a - - - - - 6 - DL1909 717 0 1h 48m
Sep-2 - ATL 10:04a ORD 11:10a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1306 717 0 2h 06m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 10:09a ORD 11:14a - - - - - 6 - DL0972 717 0 2h 05m
- Aug-30 ATL 10:09a ORD 11:15a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0972 717 0 2h 06m
Aug-21 Aug-28 ATL 10:50a MDW 11:37a - - 3 - - - - DL2573 73W 0 1h 47m
Aug-7 Aug-7 ATL 10:50a MDW 11:39a - - 3 - - - - DL2573 73W 0 1h 49m
- Aug-13 ATL 10:50a MDW 11:42a 1 2 - 4 5 - 7 DL2573 717 0 1h 52m
Aug-14 Aug-20 ATL 10:50a MDW 11:42a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2573 717 0 1h 52m
Aug-22 Aug-30 ATL 10:50a MDW 11:42a 1 2 - 4 5 - 7 DL2573 717 0 1h 52m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 10:50a MDW 11:45a - - - - - 6 - DL2573 717 0 1h 53m
Sep-2 - ATL 10:50a MDW 11:45a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2573 717 0 1h 53m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 10:55a ORD 11:50a - - - - - 6 7 DL0812 717 0 1h 55m
Sep-14 - ATL 10:55a ORD 11:50a - - - - - 6 - DL1042 717 0 1h 55m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 11:14a ORD 12:19p - - - - - 6 - DL0812 717 0 2h 05m
- Aug-30 ATL 11:14a ORD 12:22p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0812 M90 0 2h 08m
Sep-2 - ATL 11:17a ORD 12:19p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0812 M90 0 2h 02m
Aug-31 Aug-31 ATL 12:10p ORD 1:15p - - - - - 6 - DL2117 M90 0 2h 05m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 12:10p ORD 1:15p - - - - - - 7 DL0874 M90 0 2h 05m
Sep-7 - ATL 12:10p ORD 1:15p - - - - - 6 - DL0797 M90 0 2h 05m
Aug-31 - ATL 12:30p MDW 1:21p - - - - - 6 - DL0400 717 0 1h 51m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 12:30p MDW 1:21p - - - - - - 7 DL0898 717 0 1h 51m
- Aug-11 ATL 1:03p ORD 2:16p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2809 M90 0 2h 13m
Sep-2 - ATL 1:09p ORD 2:11p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2809 M90 0 2h 02m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 1:14p ORD 2:27p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2809 M88 0 2h 13m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 1:40p ORD 2:53p - - - - - 6 - DL2809 717 0 2h 13m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 1:43p ORD 2:56p - - - - - 6 - DL1612 M90 0 2h 13m
Page 48
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Chicago (CHI) (cont.)
ORD - O'Hare International Airport
MDW - Midway International Airport
Aug-31 - ATL 1:57p ORD 2:56p - - - - - 6 - DL1120 717 0 1h 59m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 2:20p MDW 3:23p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1116 73W 0 2h 03m
Aug-16 Aug-30 ATL 2:22p ORD 3:39p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1612 717 0 2h 17m
- Aug-15 ATL 2:23p ORD 3:35p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1612 M88 0 2h 10m
- Aug-11 ATL 2:24p MDW 3:20p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1116 717 0 1h 56m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 2:25p ORD 3:24p - - - - - - 7 DL1120 717 0 1h 59m
Sep-3 - ATL 2:26p ORD 3:27p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1612 717 0 2h 01m
Sep-2 Sep-2 ATL 2:45p ORD 3:46p 1 - - - - - - DL1612 717 0 2h 01m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 2:57p MDW 4:00p - - - - - 6 - DL1116 717 0 2h 02m
Aug-31 Aug-31 ATL 3:25p ORD 4:29p - - - - - 6 - DL1553 320 0 2h 04m
Sep-14 - ATL 3:25p ORD 4:32p - - - - - 6 - DL1180 717 0 2h 07m
Sep-1 Sep-7 ATL 3:25p ORD 4:37p - - - - - 6 7 DL1068 717 0 2h 07m
- Aug-11 ATL 3:29p ORD 4:41p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1958 M88 0 2h 12m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 3:30p MDW 4:22p - - - - - - 7 DL0354 73W 0 1h 52m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 3:30p MDW 4:25p - - - - - 6 - DL0354 73W 0 1h 55m
Sep-14 - ATL 3:30p MDW 4:26p - - - - - 6 - DL0354 717 0 1h 56m
Sep-8 - ATL 3:30p ORD 4:40p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1958 717 0 2h 10m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 3:30p ORD 4:48p - - - - - 6 - DL0940 717 0 2h 18m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 3:30p ORD 4:52p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1958 717 0 2h 22m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 3:38p ORD 4:58p - - - - - 6 - DL1393 717 0 2h 19m
Sep-2 - ATL 4:09p MDW 5:01p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0762 717 0 1h 52m
- Aug-11 ATL 4:20p MDW 5:18p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0762 73W 0 1h 58m
- Aug-11 ATL 4:25p ORD 5:52p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3044 717 0 2h 27m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 4:27p MDW 5:22p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1128 717 0 1h 55m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 4:40p ORD 6:02p - - - - - 6 - DL3044 717 0 2h 22m
Sep-2 - ATL 4:45p ORD 5:50p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0997 717 0 2h 05m
Aug-18 Aug-18 ATL 4:45p ORD 6:02p - - - - - - 7 DL1777 M88 0 2h 17m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 4:45p ORD 6:07p - - - - - 6 - DL1777 717 0 2h 22m
Aug-12 Aug-23 ATL 4:45p ORD 6:12p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL1777 717 0 2h 27m
Aug-25 Aug-30 ATL 4:45p ORD 6:12p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1777 717 0 2h 27m
- Aug-16 ATL 5:40p ORD 7:07p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0805 M88 0 2h 22m
Aug-19 Aug-30 ATL 5:40p ORD 7:07p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL0805 M88 0 2h 22m
Sep-14 - ATL 5:45p MDW 6:36p - - - - - 6 - DL2802 73W 0 1h 51m
Sep-2 Sep-9 ATL 5:45p MDW 6:41p 1 - - - - - 7 DL2802 717 0 1h 56m
Sep-10 - ATL 5:45p MDW 6:41p - 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2802 717 0 1h 56m
Aug-18 Aug-25 ATL 5:45p ORD 7:17p - - - - - - 7 DL0830 717 0 2h 32m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 5:48p ORD 7:10p - - - - - 6 7 DL0805 M88 0 2h 11m
Sep-14 - ATL 5:48p ORD 7:10p - - - - - 6 - DL0805 M88 0 2h 11m
Sep-2 - ATL 5:59p ORD 7:13p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0805 M88 0 2h 14m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 6:10p MDW 7:01p - - - - - 6 - DL2802 73W 0 1h 51m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 6:15p MDW 7:15p - - - - - 6 - DL2802 717 0 2h 00m
Page 49
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Chicago (CHI) (cont.)
ORD - O'Hare International Airport
MDW - Midway International Airport
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 6:16p MDW 7:16p - - - - - 6 - DL2802 717 0 2h 00m
- Aug-11 ATL 6:16p MDW 7:19p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2802 717 0 2h 03m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 7:05p ORD 8:20p - - - - - 6 - DL2112 M88 0 2h 15m
Sep-3 Sep-6 ATL 7:10p MDW 8:05p - 2 3 4 5 - - DL0550 73W 0 1h 55m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 7:23p ORD 8:36p - - - - - 6 - DL2112 M88 0 2h 13m
Sep-2 - ATL 7:30p ORD 8:39p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2112 M90 0 2h 09m
- Aug-11 ATL 7:35p ORD 8:52p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2112 M88 0 2h 17m
Sep-14 - ATL 7:37p ORD 8:44p - - - - - 6 - DL2112 M88 0 2h 07m
Sep-14 - ATL 7:54p MDW 8:45p - - - - - 6 - DL2743 73W 0 1h 51m
Sep-2 Sep-9 ATL 7:54p MDW 8:48p 1 - - - - - 7 DL0916 73W 0 1h 54m
Sep-10 - ATL 7:54p MDW 8:48p - 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0916 73W 0 1h 54m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 7:54p ORD 9:11p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2112 M90 0 2h 17m
- Aug-30 ATL 8:04p MDW 9:05p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0916 73W 0 2h 01m
- Aug-11 ATL 9:12p ORD 10:30p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1812 717 0 2h 18m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 9:49p MDW 10:39p - - - - - - 7 DL2743 73W 0 1h 50m
Sep-2 - ATL 9:49p MDW 10:40p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2743 73W 0 1h 51m
Sep-7 Sep-7 ATL 9:50p MDW 10:40p - - - - - 6 - DL2743 73W 0 1h 50m
Aug-31 Aug-31 ATL 9:50p MDW 10:41p - - - - - 6 - DL2743 717 0 1h 51m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 9:52p MDW 10:48p - - - - - 6 - DL2743 73W 0 1h 56m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 9:52p MDW 10:49p - - - - - 6 - DL2743 717 0 1h 57m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 10:05p ORD 10:59p - - - - - - 7 DL1606 319 0 1h 54m
Sep-14 - ATL 10:05p ORD 11:01p - - - - - 6 - DL1606 739 0 1h 56m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 10:05p ORD 11:02p - - - - - 6 - DL1606 M90 0 1h 57m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 10:15p ORD 11:13p - - - - - 6 - DL0434 M88 0 1h 58m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 10:15p ORD 11:13p - - - - - 6 - DL2737 M88 0 1h 58m
- Aug-30 ATL 10:24p MDW 11:26p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2743 717 0 1h 58m
Sep-2 - ATL 10:29p ORD 11:29p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1606 717 0 2h 00m
Aug-12 Aug-20 ATL 10:38p ORD 11:38p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2737 M88 0 1h 59m
Aug-23 Aug-30 ATL 10:38p ORD 11:38p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2737 M88 0 1h 59m
Aug-21 Aug-22 ATL 10:39p ORD 11:46p - - 3 4 - - - DL2737 717 0 2h 07m
- Aug-11 ATL 11:30p ORD 12:36a+1 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2737 M90 0 2h 06m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Cincinnati (CVG)
Northern Kentucky International Airport
Sep-8 - ATL 7:26a CVG 8:49a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1479 738 0 1h 23m
- Aug-9 ATL 7:29a CVG 8:50a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL0400 738 0 1h 21m
Aug-4 Aug-11 ATL 7:30a CVG 8:49a - - - - - - 7 DL0400 73W 0 1h 19m
Aug-12 Aug-19 ATL 7:30a CVG 8:51a 1 - - 4 5 - 7 DL0400 738 0 1h 21m
Aug-13 Aug-14 ATL 7:30a CVG 8:51a - 2 3 - - - - DL2639 738 0 1h 21m
Aug-20 Aug-27 ATL 7:30a CVG 8:51a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0400 738 0 1h 21m
Aug-28 Aug-28 ATL 7:30a CVG 8:51a - - 3 - - - - DL2639 738 0 1h 21m
Aug-29 Aug-30 ATL 7:30a CVG 8:51a - - - 4 5 - - DL0400 738 0 1h 21m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 8:00a CVG 9:18a - - - - - 6 - DL0400 73W 0 1h 18m
Aug-31 - ATL 8:19a CVG 9:39a - - - - - 6 - DL1974 739 0 1h 20m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 8:19a CVG 9:39a - - - - - - 7 DL1386 738 0 1h 20m
Page 50
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Cincinnati (CVG) (cont.)
Northern Kentucky International Airport
Sep-2 - ATL 8:55a CVG 10:14a 1 - 3 4 5 - 7 DL2011 738 0 1h 19m
Sep-3 Sep-3 ATL 8:55a CVG 10:14a - 2 - - - - - DL2741 738 0 1h 19m
Sep-10 - ATL 8:55a CVG 10:14a - 2 - - - - - DL1394 738 0 1h 19m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 9:01a CVG 10:24a - - - - - 6 - DL2011 739 0 1h 23m
Aug-13 Aug-14 ATL 9:05a CVG 10:29a - 2 3 - - - - DL1863 738 0 1h 24m
Aug-20 Aug-27 ATL 9:05a CVG 10:29a - 2 - - - - - DL0877 738 0 1h 24m
Aug-21 Aug-28 ATL 9:05a CVG 10:29a - - 3 - - - - DL1863 738 0 1h 24m
- Aug-12 ATL 9:05a CVG 10:34a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2011 738 0 1h 24m
Aug-15 Aug-30 ATL 9:05a CVG 10:34a 1 - - 4 5 - 7 DL2011 738 0 1h 24m
Aug-31 - ATL 10:01a CVG 11:22a - - - - - 6 - DL2825 739 0 1h 21m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 10:01a CVG 11:22a - - - - - - 7 DL1541 738 0 1h 21m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 10:29a CVG 11:49a - - - - - 6 - DL2825 738 0 1h 20m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 10:29a CVG 11:50a 1 - - 4 5 - 7 DL2825 738 0 1h 21m
Aug-13 Aug-14 ATL 10:29a CVG 11:50a - 2 3 - - - - DL2342 738 0 1h 21m
Aug-20 Aug-27 ATL 10:29a CVG 11:50a - 2 - - - - - DL0416 738 0 1h 21m
Aug-21 Aug-28 ATL 10:29a CVG 11:50a - - 3 - - - - DL2342 738 0 1h 21m
- Aug-11 ATL 10:30a CVG 11:55a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1333 738 0 1h 25m
Sep-2 Sep-2 ATL 10:37a CVG 11:59a 1 - - - - - - DL0716 738 0 1h 22m
Sep-3 - ATL 10:37a CVG 11:59a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1541 738 0 1h 22m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 12:05p CVG 1:28p - - - - - 6 - DL1412 738 0 1h 23m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 12:05p CVG 1:28p 1 - - 4 5 - 7 DL1412 738 0 1h 23m
Aug-13 Aug-14 ATL 12:05p CVG 1:28p - 2 3 - - - - DL1887 738 0 1h 23m
Aug-20 Aug-27 ATL 12:05p CVG 1:28p - 2 - - - - - DL0525 738 0 1h 23m
Aug-21 Aug-28 ATL 12:05p CVG 1:28p - - 3 - - - - DL1887 738 0 1h 23m
Sep-4 Sep-5 ATL 12:09p CVG 1:28p - - 3 4 - - - DL1797 738 0 1h 19m
Sep-11 - ATL 12:09p CVG 1:28p - - 3 4 - - - DL1412 738 0 1h 19m
Sep-2 - ATL 12:12p CVG 1:28p 1 - - - 5 - 7 DL1412 738 0 1h 16m
Sep-3 Sep-3 ATL 12:12p CVG 1:28p - 2 - - - - - DL1797 738 0 1h 16m
Sep-10 - ATL 12:12p CVG 1:28p - 2 - - - - - DL1647 738 0 1h 16m
- Aug-11 ATL 12:16p CVG 1:37p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1412 738 0 1h 21m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 12:17p CVG 1:35p - - - - - 6 7 DL1412 738 0 1h 18m
Sep-14 - ATL 12:17p CVG 1:35p - - - - - 6 - DL1412 738 0 1h 18m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 12:30p CVG 1:52p - - - - - 6 - DL0525 738 0 1h 22m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 2:59p CVG 4:23p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2626 738 0 1h 24m
- Aug-11 ATL 3:06p CVG 4:37p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2626 738 0 1h 31m
Aug-31 - ATL 3:09p CVG 4:31p - - - - - 6 - DL1768 739 0 1h 22m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 3:20p CVG 4:45p - - - - - - 7 DL1768 738 0 1h 25m
Sep-2 - ATL 3:20p CVG 4:46p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1768 738 0 1h 26m
- Aug-11 ATL 4:24p CVG 5:51p - 2 - 4 5 - 7 DL1917 738 0 1h 27m
Aug-3 Aug-12 ATL 4:24p CVG 6:05p 1 - 3 - - 6 - DL2180 738 0 1h 27m
Aug-15 Aug-30 ATL 4:24p CVG 6:05p 1 - - 4 5 6 7 DL2180 738 0 1h 27m
Page 51
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Cincinnati (CVG) (cont.)
Northern Kentucky International Airport
Aug-20 Aug-27 ATL 4:38p CVG 6:05p - 2 - - - - - DL0974 738 0 1h 27m
Aug-21 Aug-28 ATL 4:38p CVG 6:05p - - 3 - - - - DL1573 738 0 1h 27m
Sep-2 - ATL 5:00p CVG 6:23p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0710 738 0 1h 23m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 6:31p CVG 7:52p - - - - - 6 7 DL2035 738 0 1h 21m
Sep-14 - ATL 6:31p CVG 7:52p - - - - - 6 - DL2035 738 0 1h 21m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 7:34p CVG 8:59p - - - - - 6 - DL2827 739 0 1h 25m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 7:34p CVG 9:00p - - - - - 6 - DL2827 73W 0 1h 26m
Sep-2 - ATL 8:07p CVG 9:30p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2827 73W 0 1h 23m
- Aug-11 ATL 8:10p CVG 9:40p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2827 738 0 1h 30m
Aug-25 Aug-30 ATL 8:18p CVG 9:45p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2827 738 0 1h 27m
Aug-12 Aug-23 ATL 8:18p CVG 9:48p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2827 738 0 1h 30m
Aug-31 - ATL 10:24p CVG 11:44p - - - - - 6 - DL2902 73W 0 1h 20m
- Aug-9 ATL 10:24p CVG 11:53p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2902 73W 0 1h 29m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 10:27p CVG 11:52p - - - - - 6 - DL2902 739 0 1h 22m
Aug-11 Aug-30 ATL 10:30p CVG 11:59p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2902 73W 0 1h 29m
Sep-1 - ATL 10:35p CVG 11:55p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2902 738 0 1h 20m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Cleveland (CLE)
Hopkins International Airport
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 8:18a CLE 10:00a - - - - - - 7 DL2582 M88 0 1h 42m
Sep-2 - ATL 8:18a CLE 10:01a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2582 M88 0 1h 43m
Aug-31 Aug-31 ATL 8:33a CLE 10:13a - - - - - 6 - DL2582 M88 0 1h 40m
Sep-7 Sep-7 ATL 8:33a CLE 10:13a - - - - - 6 - DL1217 M88 0 1h 40m
Sep-14 - ATL 8:33a CLE 10:13a - - - - - 6 - DL2582 M88 0 1h 40m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 8:38a CLE 10:26a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2582 M90 0 1h 48m
- Aug-11 ATL 8:44a CLE 10:39a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2582 M90 0 1h 46m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 8:44a CLE 10:39a - - - - - 6 - DL2582 M90 0 1h 46m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 8:55a CLE 10:37a - - - - - 6 - DL2582 M90 0 1h 42m
- Aug-11 ATL 10:00a CLE 11:47a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1474 M90 0 1h 47m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 10:05a CLE 11:53a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1474 M90 0 1h 48m
Sep-2 - ATL 10:07a CLE 11:46a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1474 M90 0 1h 39m
Sep-14 - ATL 11:12a CLE 12:49p - - - - - 6 - DL1213 M88 0 1h 37m
Sep-2 - ATL 12:09p CLE 1:54p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2528 M88 0 1h 45m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 12:13p CLE 2:01p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2528 M90 0 1h 48m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 12:13p CLE 2:02p - - - - - 6 - DL2528 M90 0 1h 49m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 12:15p CLE 2:05p - - - - - 6 - DL2528 M90 0 1h 50m
- Aug-11 ATL 12:15p CLE 2:06p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2528 M90 0 1h 51m
Aug-31 Sep-1 ATL 12:16p CLE 1:59p - - - - - 6 7 DL2528 M88 0 1h 43m
Sep-7 Sep-7 ATL 12:16p CLE 1:59p - - - - - 6 - DL1942 M88 0 1h 43m
- Aug-11 ATL 1:54p CLE 3:45p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1158 M90 0 1h 51m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 1:56p CLE 3:45p - - - - - 6 - DL1158 M90 0 1h 49m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 1:56p CLE 3:47p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1158 M90 0 1h 51m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 1:59p CLE 3:48p - - - - - 6 - DL1158 M90 0 1h 49m
Sep-14 - ATL 2:19p CLE 3:57p - - - - - 6 - DL1158 M88 0 1h 38m
Sep-2 - ATL 2:45p CLE 4:25p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1158 M88 0 1h 40m
Page 52
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Cleveland (CLE) (cont.)
Hopkins International Airport
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 3:54p CLE 5:50p - - - - - 6 - DL2745 M90 0 1h 55m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 4:09p CLE 5:50p - - - - - 6 7 DL2745 M88 0 1h 41m
Sep-2 - ATL 4:09p CLE 5:51p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2745 738 0 1h 42m
- Aug-20 ATL 5:05p CLE 7:09p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0434 M90 0 1h 57m
Aug-21 Aug-30 ATL 5:33p CLE 7:31p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0434 M90 0 1h 57m
Sep-2 - ATL 6:29p CLE 8:09p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1578 739 0 1h 40m
Sep-14 - ATL 6:55p CLE 8:36p - - - - - 6 - DL1578 739 0 1h 41m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 7:17p CLE 9:04p - - - - - 6 - DL2322 M90 0 1h 47m
- Aug-30 ATL 7:17p CLE 9:06p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2322 M90 0 1h 49m
Sep-8 - ATL 8:05p CLE 9:50p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1560 739 0 1h 45m
- Aug-11 ATL 9:21p CLE 11:11p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2131 M90 0 1h 50m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 10:05p CLE 11:46p - - - - - 6 7 DL2646 739 0 1h 41m
Sep-14 - ATL 10:05p CLE 11:46p - - - - - 6 - DL2646 739 0 1h 41m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 10:09p CLE 11:54p - - - - - 6 - DL2646 M90 0 1h 45m
- Aug-30 ATL 10:37p CLE 12:32a+1 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2646 M90 0 1h 53m
Sep-2 - ATL 10:43p CLE 12:31a+1 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2646 739 0 1h 48m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Colorado Springs (COS)
Colorado Springs Municipal Airport
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 4:45p COS 5:54p - - - - - 6 - DL2117 320 0 3h 09m
Sep-7 - ATL 4:46p COS 5:50p - - - - - 6 - DL0303 320 0 3h 04m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 5:46p COS 6:52p - - - - - - 7 DL2955 320 0 3h 06m
Sep-2 - ATL 5:46p COS 6:55p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2955 320 0 3h 09m
- Aug-30 ATL 5:54p COS 7:08p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2117 320 0 3h 13m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 5:56p COS 7:05p - - - - - 6 - DL2117 320 0 3h 09m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Columbia (CAE)
Columbia Metropolitan Airport
Sep-9 - ATL 8:37a CAE 9:34a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL0917 717 0 0h 57m
Sep-2 Sep-6 ATL 8:37a CAE 9:43a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL3354*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 06m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 ATL 8:37a CAE 9:45a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL3354*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 07m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-14 - ATL 9:59a CAE 11:04a - - - - - 6 - DL5065*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 05m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-8 Sep-13 ATL 10:10a CAE 11:17a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5065*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 07m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 10:15a CAE 11:13a - - - - - 6 7 DL2157 717 0 0h 58m
- Aug-9 ATL 10:15a CAE 11:25a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2157 717 0 1h 00m
Aug-10 Aug-10 ATL 10:15a CAE 11:25a - - - - - 6 - DL2157 717 0 1h 00m
Sep-15 - ATL 10:15a CAE 11:25a - - - - - - 7 DL2157 717 0 1h 00m
Aug-11 Aug-11 ATL 10:25a CAE 11:25a - - - - - - 7 DL3316*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 00m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 10:25a CAE 11:26a - - - - - 6 - DL2157 717 0 1h 01m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 10:25a CAE 11:28a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2157 717 0 1h 02m
Aug-3 Aug-3 ATL 10:25a CAE 11:29a - - - - - 6 - DL3290*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 04m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-15 - ATL 11:45a CAE 12:48p - - - - - - 7 DL3410*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 03m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Page 53
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Columbia (CAE) (cont.)
Columbia Metropolitan Airport
Sep-14 - ATL 12:14p CAE 1:11p - - - - - 6 - DL1095 717 0 0h 57m
Sep-2 - ATL 12:40p CAE 1:38p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1095 717 0 0h 58m
- Aug-11 ATL 12:52p CAE 1:51p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1095 717 0 0h 59m
Aug-18 Aug-18 ATL 12:56p CAE 1:58p - - - - - - 7 DL3344*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 02m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-16 ATL 12:58p CAE 1:55p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL1095 717 0 0h 57m
Aug-25 Aug-25 ATL 12:58p CAE 1:55p - - - - - - 7 DL1095 717 0 0h 57m
Aug-19 Aug-30 ATL 12:58p CAE 1:56p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL1095 717 0 0h 58m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 1:43p CAE 2:45p - - - - - 6 - DL0879 717 0 1h 02m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 1:45p CAE 2:50p - - - - - 6 - DL3298*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 05m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 ATL 2:02p CAE 3:11p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0879 717 0 1h 03m
Aug-18 Aug-18 ATL 2:10p CAE 3:10p - - - - - - 7 DL3330*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 00m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-23 ATL 2:17p CAE 3:17p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL0879 717 0 1h 00m
Aug-25 Aug-30 ATL 2:17p CAE 3:17p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0879 717 0 1h 00m
Sep-2 - ATL 2:24p CAE 3:20p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0879 717 0 0h 55m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 3:18p CAE 4:19p - - - - - 6 7 DL1619 717 0 1h 01m
Sep-14 - ATL 3:18p CAE 4:19p - - - - - 6 - DL1619 717 0 1h 01m
Sep-2 - ATL 4:13p CAE 5:19p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2420 717 0 0h 58m
- Aug-30 ATL 4:15p CAE 5:32p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL5006*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 08m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-8 - ATL 5:40p CAE 6:40p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1653 717 0 1h 00m
- Aug-23 ATL 5:59p CAE 7:06p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL1506 717 0 1h 07m
Aug-25 Aug-30 ATL 5:59p CAE 7:06p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1506 717 0 1h 07m
Sep-14 - ATL 6:05p CAE 7:08p - - - - - 6 - DL0696 717 0 1h 03m
Aug-18 Aug-18 ATL 6:05p CAE 7:11p - - - - - - 7 DL3429*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 06m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 6:05p CAE 7:18p - - - - - 6 - DL5327*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 13m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 6:05p CAE 7:20p - - - - - - 7 DL5327*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 15m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-4 Aug-11 ATL 6:15p CAE 7:20p - - - - - - 7 DL3421*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 05m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 7:01p CAE 8:12p - - - - - 6 - DL1653 717 0 1h 03m
Sep-2 Sep-6 ATL 7:20p CAE 8:16p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL1653 717 0 0h 56m
- Aug-12 ATL 7:50p CAE 8:55p 1 - - 4 5 - 7 DL1653 717 0 1h 05m
Aug-13 Aug-30 ATL 7:50p CAE 8:55p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1653 717 0 1h 05m
Aug-6 Aug-7 ATL 7:50p CAE 8:57p - 2 3 - - - - DL3459*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 07m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-8 - ATL 8:05p CAE 9:08p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1162 717 0 1h 03m
Sep-2 Sep-6 ATL 9:51p CAE 10:55p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL5402*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 04m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Page 54
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Columbia (CAE) (cont.)
Columbia Metropolitan Airport
- Aug-12 ATL 9:58p CAE 11:05p 1 - - 4 5 - 7 DL5402*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 07m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-13 Aug-30 ATL 9:58p CAE 11:05p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5402*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 07m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 10:00p CAE 10:55p - - - - - 6 7 DL1836 717 0 0h 55m
Sep-14 - ATL 10:00p CAE 10:55p - - - - - 6 - DL1836 717 0 0h 55m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 10:13p CAE 11:29p - - - - - 6 - DL2345 717 0 1h 01m
Sep-8 - ATL 10:42p CAE 11:46p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1538 717 0 1h 04m
Sep-2 Sep-6 ATL 11:30p CAE 12:28a+1 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL1538 717 0 0h 58m
- Aug-30 ATL 11:39p CAE 12:45a+1 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1538 717 0 1h 01m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Columbus (CMH)
John Glenn International Airport
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 8:10a CMH 9:42a - - - - - 6 - DL1069 M88 0 1h 32m
- Aug-11 ATL 8:10a CMH 9:44a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1069 M88 0 1h 34m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 8:11a CMH 9:43a - - - - - 6 - DL1069 M88 0 1h 32m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 8:11a CMH 9:45a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1069 M88 0 1h 34m
Sep-2 - ATL 8:20a CMH 9:53a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1069 738 0 1h 33m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 9:50a CMH 11:23a - - - - - 6 7 DL1276 M88 0 1h 33m
Sep-14 - ATL 9:50a CMH 11:23a - - - - - 6 - DL1276 M88 0 1h 33m
Sep-10 - ATL 10:03a CMH 11:35a - 2 3 - - - - DL1276 738 0 1h 32m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 10:03a CMH 11:45a - - - - - 6 - DL1276 M88 0 1h 33m
Sep-2 Sep-9 ATL 10:03a CMH 11:45a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1276 M88 0 1h 33m
Sep-12 - ATL 10:03a CMH 11:45a - - - 4 5 - 7 DL1276 M88 0 1h 33m
- Aug-30 ATL 10:12a CMH 11:47a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1276 M88 0 1h 34m
- Aug-11 ATL 12:40p CMH 2:15p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL2063 M88 0 1h 35m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 12:40p CMH 2:15p - - - - - 6 - DL2063 M88 0 1h 35m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 12:40p CMH 2:16p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2063 M88 0 1h 36m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 12:45p CMH 2:13p - - - - - - 7 DL2063 M88 0 1h 28m
Sep-2 - ATL 12:45p CMH 2:14p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2063 M88 0 1h 29m
Aug-31 - ATL 12:58p CMH 2:26p - - - - - 6 - DL2063 M88 0 1h 28m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 2:55p CMH 4:26p - - - - - - 7 DL1834 739 0 1h 31m
Aug-3 Aug-3 ATL 2:56p CMH 4:29p - - - - - 6 - DL1834 M88 0 1h 33m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 2:56p CMH 4:29p - - - - - 6 - DL1834 M88 0 1h 33m
Aug-10 Aug-10 ATL 3:00p CMH 4:32p - - - - - 6 - DL1834 739 0 1h 32m
Sep-2 Sep-2 ATL 3:00p CMH 4:32p 1 - - - - - - DL1834 739 0 1h 32m
Sep-3 Sep-6 ATL 3:00p CMH 4:33p - 2 3 4 5 - - DL0969 739 0 1h 33m
Sep-8 - ATL 3:00p CMH 4:33p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1834 739 0 1h 33m
Aug-31 - ATL 3:02p CMH 4:33p - - - - - 6 - DL0969 739 0 1h 31m
- Aug-30 ATL 3:10p CMH 4:49p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1834 738 0 1h 39m
- Aug-30 ATL 4:20p CMH 6:00p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1646 M88 0 1h 40m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 4:22p CMH 6:01p - - - - - 6 - DL1646 739 0 1h 39m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 4:28p CMH 6:05p - - - - - 6 - DL1646 321 0 1h 37m
Sep-8 - ATL 4:34p CMH 6:06p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1646 M88 0 1h 32m
- Aug-11 ATL 5:36p CMH 7:14p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0785 738 0 1h 38m
Page 55
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Columbus (CMH) (cont.)
John Glenn International Airport
Sep-14 - ATL 5:52p CMH 7:23p - - - - - 6 - DL2946 739 0 1h 31m
Sep-15 - ATL 6:20p CMH 7:57p - - - - - - 7 DL0421 739 0 1h 37m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 6:45p CMH 8:28p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0567 738 0 1h 39m
Aug-31 Aug-31 ATL 6:49p CMH 8:19p - - - - - 6 - DL2946 739 0 1h 30m
Sep-2 Sep-13 ATL 6:49p CMH 8:20p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2946 739 0 1h 31m
- Aug-11 ATL 7:23p CMH 8:56p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0830 738 0 1h 33m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 7:35p CMH 9:09p - - - - - 6 - DL0830 738 0 1h 34m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 7:35p CMH 9:09p - - - - - 6 - DL0647 739 0 1h 34m
Sep-1 Sep-7 ATL 7:58p CMH 9:28p - - - - - 6 7 DL0697 739 0 1h 30m
Sep-14 - ATL 7:58p CMH 9:28p - - - - - 6 - DL0697 739 0 1h 30m
Sep-2 - ATL 8:50p CMH 10:19p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1256 739 0 1h 29m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 8:53p CMH 10:32p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1256 739 0 1h 39m
- Aug-11 ATL 9:14p CMH 10:53p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1897 738 0 1h 39m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 9:51p CMH 11:22p - - - - - 6 7 DL2007 739 0 1h 31m
Sep-14 - ATL 9:51p CMH 11:22p - - - - - 6 - DL2007 739 0 1h 31m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 10:11p CMH 11:44p - - - - - 6 - DL1736 738 0 1h 33m
Sep-2 - ATL 10:34p CMH 12:05a+1 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1736 739 0 1h 31m
Aug-22 Aug-22 ATL 10:40p CMH 12:21a+1 - - - 4 - - - DL1736 739 0 1h 41m
Aug-30 Aug-30 ATL 10:40p CMH 12:21a+1 - - - - 5 - - DL1736 739 0 1h 41m
Aug-12 Aug-21 ATL 10:44p CMH 12:23a+1 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1736 321 0 1h 39m
Aug-23 Aug-29 ATL 10:44p CMH 12:23a+1 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1736 321 0 1h 39m
- Aug-11 ATL 10:59p CMH 12:40a+1 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1736 739 0 1h 41m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Columbus (CSG)
Columbus Airport
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 10:00a CSG 10:49a - - - - - 6 - DL5376*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 0h 49m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 ATL 10:00a CSG 10:51a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5376*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 0h 51m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 10:01a CSG 10:50a - - - - - 6 - DL5376*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 0h 49m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - ATL 10:23a CSG 11:09a - - - - - 6 - DL5376*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 0h 46m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 - ATL 10:25a CSG 11:12a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5376*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 0h 47m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-8 - ATL 1:40p CSG 2:21p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3342*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 0h 41m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 1:58p CSG 2:41p - - - - - 6 - DL3342*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 0h 43m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 ATL 1:58p CSG 2:42p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3342*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 0h 44m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 2:02p CSG 2:45p - - - - - 6 - DL3342*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 0h 43m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-14 - ATL 3:00p CSG 3:49p - - - - - 6 - DL3417*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 0h 49m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - ATL 5:44p CSG 6:35p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5366*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 0h 51m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Page 56
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Columbus (CSG) (cont.)
Columbus Airport
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 7:02p CSG 7:47p - - - - - 6 - DL3357*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 0h 45m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - ATL 7:53p CSG 8:41p - - - - - 6 - DL3357*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 0h 48m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 - ATL 8:03p CSG 8:52p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3357*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 0h 49m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 8:12p CSG 8:57p - - - - - 6 - DL3357*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 0h 45m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 ATL 8:12p CSG 9:00p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3357*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 0h 48m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Columbus (UBS)
GTR - Golden Triangle Regional Airport
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 9:20a GTR 9:30a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL3852*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 10m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 ATL 9:40a GTR 9:49a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3852*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 09m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - ATL 9:40a GTR 9:51a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL3852*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 11m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 9:59a GTR 10:10a - - - - - 6 - DL3852*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 11m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 10:35a GTR 10:44a - - - - - 6 - DL3852*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 09m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 11:10a GTR 11:19a - - - - - 6 7 DL3596*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 09m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-14 - ATL 11:10a GTR 11:19a - - - - - 6 - DL3596*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 09m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - ATL 12:20p GTR 12:29p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3593*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 09m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-9 ATL 1:05p GTR 1:17p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL3593*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 12m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 1:25p GTR 1:37p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3593*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 12m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 3:12p GTR 3:28p - - - - - 6 - DL3548*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 16m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-14 - ATL 3:13p GTR 3:30p - - - - - 6 - DL4093*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 17m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 ATL 4:06p GTR 4:29p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3548*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 23m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-8 - ATL 4:10p GTR 4:28p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL4093*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 18m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 4:10p GTR 4:30p - - - - - 6 - DL3548*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 20m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 4:10p GTR 4:31p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3548*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 21m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 7:54p GTR 8:06p - - - - - 6 - DL4742*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 12m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 ATL 7:54p GTR 8:08p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL4742*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 14m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Page 57
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Columbus (UBS) (cont.)
GTR - Golden Triangle Regional Airport
Sep-2 Sep-6 ATL 7:55p GTR 8:10p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL4742*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 15m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-8 - ATL 7:55p GTR 8:10p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3732*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 15m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 8:20p GTR 8:33p - - - - - 6 - DL4742*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 13m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-14 - ATL 8:20p GTR 8:33p - - - - - 6 - DL3732*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 13m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 8:20p GTR 8:34p - - - - - - 7 DL4742*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 14m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Cozumel (CZM)
Cozumel International Airport
Aug-31 - ATL 10:55a CZM 12:29p - - - - - 6 - DL0683 738 0 2h 34m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 10:55a CZM 12:34p - - - - - 6 - DL0683 738 0 2h 39m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 11:00a CZM 12:40p - - - - - 6 - DL0683 320 0 2h 40m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Dallas (DFW)
DFW - Dallas/Ft. Worth International Airport
DAL - Love Field
Sep-9 - ATL 7:30a DFW 8:42a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL1243 321 0 2h 12m
- Aug-30 ATL 7:37a DFW 8:48a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL1243 320 0 2h 11m
- Aug-30 ATL 8:10a DAL 9:18a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1186 717 0 2h 06m
Sep-2 - ATL 8:10a DAL 9:18a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1186 717 0 2h 06m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 8:32a DFW 9:43a - - - - - 6 7 DL2310 321 0 2h 11m
Sep-14 - ATL 8:32a DFW 9:43a - - - - - 6 - DL2310 321 0 2h 11m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 8:44a DFW 9:54a - - - - - 6 - DL2310 320 0 2h 10m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 8:44a DFW 9:57a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2310 320 0 2h 13m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 8:46a DFW 9:56a - - - - - 6 - DL2310 320 0 2h 10m
- Aug-11 ATL 8:46a DFW 10:08a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2310 321 0 2h 13m
Sep-2 - ATL 8:46a DFW 10:08a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2310 321 0 2h 13m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 9:10a DAL 10:12a - - - - - 6 - DL1186 717 0 2h 00m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 9:29a DAL 10:32a - - - - - 6 7 DL1186 320 0 2h 03m
Sep-14 - ATL 9:29a DAL 10:32a - - - - - 6 - DL1186 320 0 2h 03m
- Aug-11 ATL 10:00a DFW 11:16a 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL2791 320 0 2h 16m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 10:00a DFW 11:17a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2791 320 0 2h 17m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 10:12a DFW 11:28a - - - - - 6 - DL2791 320 0 2h 16m
Sep-2 - ATL 10:51a DFW 12:02p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2269 321 0 2h 11m
Sep-2 - ATL 10:53a DAL 11:57a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1448 320 0 2h 04m
- Aug-30 ATL 10:53a DAL 11:58a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1448 320 0 2h 05m
- Aug-30 ATL 11:07a DFW 12:20p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2269 320 0 2h 13m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 11:10a DFW 12:22p - - - - - 6 - DL2269 320 0 2h 12m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 12:05p DFW 1:18p - - - - - 6 - DL1171 320 0 2h 13m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 12:18p DFW 1:29p - - - - - 6 7 DL1171 321 0 2h 11m
Sep-14 - ATL 12:18p DFW 1:29p - - - - - 6 - DL1171 321 0 2h 11m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 12:22p DFW 1:34p - - - - - 6 - DL1171 320 0 2h 12m
- Aug-30 ATL 12:22p DFW 1:35p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1171 320 0 2h 13m
Sep-2 Sep-8 ATL 12:59p DFW 2:12p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1171 321 0 2h 13m
Sep-10 - ATL 12:59p DFW 2:12p - 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1171 321 0 2h 13m
Page 58
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Dallas (DFW) (cont.)
DFW - Dallas/Ft. Worth International Airport
DAL - Love Field
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 1:50p DFW 3:01p - - - - - 6 - DL1513 320 0 2h 11m
- Aug-30 ATL 1:50p DFW 3:03p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1513 320 0 2h 13m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 1:59p DAL 3:10p - - - - - 6 - DL2055 717 0 2h 11m
- Aug-11 ATL 1:59p DAL 3:12p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2055 717 0 2h 13m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 2:00p DAL 3:03p - - - - - 6 7 DL2055 717 0 2h 03m
Sep-14 - ATL 2:00p DAL 3:03p - - - - - 6 - DL2055 717 0 2h 03m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 2:04p DAL 3:15p - - - - - 6 - DL2055 717 0 2h 11m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 2:04p DAL 3:17p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2055 717 0 2h 13m
Sep-2 - ATL 2:18p DAL 3:26p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2055 717 0 2h 08m
Sep-2 - ATL 2:56p DFW 4:16p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2501 321 0 2h 20m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 3:09p DFW 4:21p - - - - - 6 - DL2501 320 0 2h 12m
- Aug-11 ATL 3:09p DFW 4:24p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2501 320 0 2h 15m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 3:15p DFW 4:27p - - - - - 6 - DL2501 320 0 2h 12m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 3:15p DFW 4:30p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2501 320 0 2h 15m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 3:20p DFW 4:39p - - - - - 6 7 DL2501 321 0 2h 18m
Sep-14 - ATL 3:20p DFW 4:39p - - - - - 6 - DL2501 321 0 2h 18m
- Aug-30 ATL 4:29p DAL 5:49p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2445 717 0 2h 19m
Sep-2 - ATL 4:35p DAL 5:43p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2445 320 0 2h 08m
- Aug-30 ATL 4:45p DFW 6:07p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1810 320 0 2h 18m
Sep-2 - ATL 5:06p DFW 6:27p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1810 321 0 2h 21m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 5:45p DFW 7:04p - - - - - 6 - DL2010 320 0 2h 19m
- Aug-11 ATL 5:45p DFW 7:05p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2010 320 0 2h 20m
Aug-16 Aug-19 ATL 5:45p DFW 7:05p 1 - - - 5 - 7 DL2010 320 0 2h 20m
Aug-25 Aug-26 ATL 5:45p DFW 7:05p 1 - - - - - 7 DL2010 320 0 2h 20m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 5:49p DFW 7:08p - - - - - 6 - DL2884 320 0 2h 19m
Aug-12 Aug-12 ATL 5:49p DFW 7:09p 1 - - - - - - DL2367 320 0 2h 20m
Aug-13 Aug-29 ATL 5:49p DFW 7:09p - 2 3 4 - - - DL2884 320 0 2h 20m
Aug-23 Aug-23 ATL 5:49p DFW 7:09p - - - - 5 - - DL2367 320 0 2h 20m
Aug-30 Aug-30 ATL 5:49p DFW 7:09p - - - - 5 - - DL2990 320 0 2h 20m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 6:15p DFW 7:30p - - - - - 6 7 DL0519 321 0 2h 15m
Sep-14 - ATL 6:15p DFW 7:30p - - - - - 6 - DL0519 321 0 2h 15m
Sep-15 - ATL 6:46p DFW 8:01p - - - - - - 7 DL0031 321 0 2h 15m
Sep-2 Sep-13 ATL 6:46p DFW 8:11p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0031 321 0 2h 16m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 7:54p DFW 9:12p - - - - - 6 - DL0031 320 0 2h 18m
- Aug-30 ATL 7:54p DFW 9:14p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0031 320 0 2h 20m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 8:10p DFW 9:30p - - - - - 6 7 DL0031 321 0 2h 20m
Sep-14 - ATL 8:10p DFW 9:30p - - - - - 6 - DL0031 321 0 2h 20m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 8:20p DAL 9:28p - - - - - 6 7 DL0614 320 0 2h 08m
Sep-14 - ATL 8:20p DAL 9:28p - - - - - 6 - DL0614 320 0 2h 08m
Sep-2 Sep-10 ATL 8:58p DFW 10:18p 1 2 - - 5 - 7 DL2010 321 0 2h 20m
Sep-11 - ATL 8:58p DFW 10:18p - - 3 4 5 - 7 DL2010 321 0 2h 20m
Page 59
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Dallas (DFW) (cont.)
DFW - Dallas/Ft. Worth International Airport
DAL - Love Field
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 9:30p DAL 10:44p - - - - - 6 - DL1881 320 0 2h 14m
- Aug-30 ATL 9:30p DAL 10:52p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1881 320 0 2h 15m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 9:45p DFW 10:56p - - - - - 6 - DL1911 320 0 2h 11m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 10:00p DFW 11:12p - - - - - - 7 DL0593 321 0 2h 12m
Aug-31 - ATL 10:22p DFW 11:33p - - - - - 6 - DL0593 321 0 2h 11m
Sep-2 - ATL 10:37p DFW 11:50p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1911 321 0 2h 13m
- Aug-30 ATL 10:43p DFW 11:58p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1911 320 0 2h 11m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Dayton (DAY)
James M. Cox International Airport
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 8:10a DAY 9:38a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1521 M88 0 1h 28m
- Aug-11 ATL 8:30a DAY 10:00a 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL1521 M88 0 1h 30m
Sep-2 - ATL 8:49a DAY 10:18a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL1521 M88 0 1h 29m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 9:51a DAY 11:24a - - - - - 6 - DL0675 717 0 1h 33m
Aug-31 - ATL 10:12a DAY 11:41a - - - - - 6 - DL0503 717 0 1h 29m
- Aug-16 ATL 12:14p DAY 1:46p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL1161 717 0 1h 32m
Aug-18 Aug-30 ATL 12:14p DAY 1:46p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1161 717 0 1h 32m
Sep-2 - ATL 12:30p DAY 1:56p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1161 717 0 1h 26m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 2:15p DAY 3:47p - - - - - 6 - DL0803 M88 0 1h 32m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 3:01p DAY 4:27p - - - - - 6 7 DL0320 M88 0 1h 26m
Sep-14 - ATL 3:01p DAY 4:27p - - - - - 6 - DL0320 M88 0 1h 26m
Sep-2 - ATL 4:25p DAY 5:56p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2337 M88 0 1h 31m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 4:28p DAY 5:58p - - - - - 6 - DL2337 M88 0 1h 30m
- Aug-30 ATL 4:28p DAY 6:00p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2337 M88 0 1h 32m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 10:00p DAY 11:28p - - - - - 6 - DL2306 717 0 1h 27m
Aug-31 - ATL 10:06p DAY 11:34p - - - - - 6 - DL2306 M88 0 1h 28m
- Aug-30 ATL 10:24p DAY 11:58p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2306 M88 0 1h 34m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 10:25p DAY 11:53p - - - - - - 7 DL2306 M88 0 1h 28m
Sep-2 - ATL 10:25p DAY 11:55p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2306 M88 0 1h 30m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Daytona Beach (DAB)
Daytona Beach International Airport
Aug-31 - ATL 8:15a DAB 9:28a - - - - - 6 - DL0490 M88 0 1h 13m
Aug-17 Aug-25 ATL 9:07a DAB 10:27a - - - - - 6 7 DL2387 M90 0 1h 20m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 9:07a DAB 10:28a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL2387 M90 0 1h 21m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 9:24a DAB 10:44a - - - - - 6 - DL2387 M88 0 1h 20m
- Aug-11 ATL 9:24a DAB 10:45a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2387 M88 0 1h 21m
Sep-2 - ATL 9:29a DAB 10:44a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2387 M88 0 1h 15m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 12:12p DAB 1:29p - - - - - 6 - DL1087 M88 0 1h 17m
- Aug-30 ATL 12:12p DAB 1:30p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1087 M88 0 1h 18m
Sep-2 - ATL 12:12p DAB 1:31p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1087 M88 0 1h 19m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 12:59p DAB 2:16p - - - - - 6 7 DL0603 M88 0 1h 17m
Sep-14 - ATL 12:59p DAB 2:16p - - - - - 6 - DL0603 M88 0 1h 17m
Sep-2 Sep-9 ATL 3:28p DAB 4:50p 1 - - - - - 7 DL2439 M88 0 1h 22m
Sep-3 Sep-6 ATL 3:28p DAB 4:50p - 2 3 4 5 - - DL2286 M88 0 1h 22m
Sep-10 - ATL 3:28p DAB 4:50p - 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2439 M88 0 1h 22m
- Aug-30 ATL 3:31p DAB 5:00p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2439 M88 0 1h 29m
Page 60
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Daytona Beach (DAB) (cont.)
Daytona Beach International Airport
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 5:48p DAB 7:11p - - - - - 6 7 DL0425 M88 0 1h 23m
Sep-14 - ATL 5:48p DAB 7:11p - - - - - 6 - DL0425 M88 0 1h 23m
Aug-12 Aug-18 ATL 7:36p DAB 9:01p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1931 M88 0 1h 24m
Aug-21 Aug-30 ATL 7:36p DAB 9:01p - - 3 4 5 - 7 DL1931 M88 0 1h 24m
Sep-2 Sep-9 ATL 7:36p DAB 9:01p 1 - - - - - 7 DL1931 M88 0 1h 24m
Sep-10 - ATL 7:36p DAB 9:01p - 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1931 M88 0 1h 24m
- Aug-11 ATL 7:48p DAB 9:12p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2453 M88 0 1h 24m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 9:59p DAB 11:22p - - - - - 6 - DL2587 M90 0 1h 23m
Aug-31 - ATL 10:27p DAB 11:47p - - - - - 6 - DL2587 M90 0 1h 20m
- Aug-30 ATL 10:32p DAB 11:59p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2587 M90 0 1h 25m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 10:38p DAB 11:58p - - - - - - 7 DL2587 M90 0 1h 20m
Sep-2 - ATL 10:38p DAB 11:59p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2587 M90 0 1h 21m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Denver (DEN)
Denver International Airport
Sep-2 - ATL 8:10a DEN 9:18a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1816 739 0 3h 08m
Aug-10 Aug-24 ATL 8:20a DEN 9:29a - - - - - 6 - DL1816 739 0 3h 09m
- Aug-16 ATL 8:20a DEN 9:32a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1816 739 0 3h 12m
Aug-19 Aug-30 ATL 8:20a DEN 9:32a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL1816 739 0 3h 12m
Sep-14 - ATL 8:21a DEN 9:27a - - - - - 6 - DL1816 739 0 3h 06m
Aug-3 Aug-3 ATL 8:25a DEN 9:32a - - - - - 6 - DL1816 739 0 3h 07m
- Aug-11 ATL 9:45a DEN 11:03a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3025 739 0 3h 12m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 9:50a DEN 11:02a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1441 739 0 3h 12m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 9:51a DEN 11:06a - - - - - 6 7 DL1525 739 0 3h 07m
Sep-14 - ATL 9:51a DEN 11:06a - - - - - 6 - DL1525 739 0 3h 07m
Sep-2 - ATL 9:59a DEN 11:08a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1525 739 0 3h 09m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 10:00a DEN 11:10a - - - - - 6 - DL1441 739 0 3h 10m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 10:10a DEN 11:20a - - - - - 6 - DL3025 738 0 3h 10m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 11:38a DEN 12:40p - - - - - 6 - DL1094 739 0 3h 02m
- Aug-11 ATL 11:38a DEN 12:41p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2590 739 0 3h 03m
Sep-2 - ATL 11:39a DEN 12:44p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2590 739 0 3h 05m
Aug-25 Aug-29 ATL 11:41a DEN 12:43p - - - 4 - - 7 DL2590 739 0 3h 02m
Aug-12 Aug-23 ATL 11:41a DEN 12:44p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2590 739 0 3h 03m
Aug-26 Aug-30 ATL 11:41a DEN 12:44p 1 2 3 - 5 - - DL2590 739 0 3h 03m
Sep-14 - ATL 12:10p DEN 1:11p - - - - - 6 - DL2590 739 0 3h 01m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 12:10p DEN 1:12p - - - - - 6 7 DL2590 739 0 3h 02m
- Aug-11 ATL 12:44p DEN 1:49p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1355 739 0 3h 05m
Sep-2 - ATL 12:46p DEN 1:53p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1355 739 0 3h 07m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 12:49p DEN 1:54p - - - - - 6 - DL1355 738 0 3h 03m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 12:51p DEN 1:56p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1355 739 0 3h 05m
Aug-31 - ATL 1:52p DEN 2:55p - - - - - 6 - DL2128 739 0 3h 03m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 1:59p DEN 3:02p - - - - - - 7 DL0658 739 0 3h 03m
Sep-2 Sep-6 ATL 1:59p DEN 3:05p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL0658 739 0 3h 06m
Sep-8 - ATL 1:59p DEN 3:05p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2128 739 0 3h 06m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 2:02p DEN 3:13p - - - - - 6 - DL2871 739 0 3h 11m
Page 61
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Denver (DEN) (cont.)
Denver International Airport
Aug-2 Aug-8 ATL 2:02p DEN 3:14p - - - 4 5 - 7 DL2871 739 0 3h 12m
Aug-9 Aug-9 ATL 2:02p DEN 3:14p - - - - 5 - - DL1839 739 0 3h 12m
Aug-11 Aug-11 ATL 2:04p DEN 3:16p - - - - - - 7 DL2038 739 0 3h 12m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 2:23p DEN 3:37p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1839 739 0 3h 14m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 2:24p DEN 3:35p - - - - - 6 - DL0521 739 0 3h 11m
Sep-8 Sep-8 ATL 3:01p DEN 4:05p - - - - - - 7 DL0802 739 0 3h 04m
Sep-9 - ATL 3:01p DEN 4:05p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1513 739 0 3h 04m
Sep-14 - ATL 3:04p DEN 4:07p - - - - - 6 - DL0591 739 0 3h 03m
- Aug-30 ATL 3:18p DEN 4:40p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2016 739 0 3h 14m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 4:30p DEN 5:46p - - - - - 6 - DL2016 739 0 3h 16m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 4:33p DEN 5:49p - - - - - 6 - DL0743 739 0 3h 16m
Sep-2 Sep-6 ATL 4:56p DEN 6:05p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL2016 739 0 3h 09m
Aug-31 - ATL 5:45p DEN 6:52p - - - - - 6 - DL2016 739 0 3h 07m
Sep-10 - ATL 5:50p DEN 7:01p - 2 - - - - - DL2016 739 0 3h 11m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 5:53p DEN 7:00p - - - - - - 7 DL2016 739 0 3h 07m
Sep-8 - ATL 5:53p DEN 7:02p 1 - 3 4 5 - 7 DL2016 739 0 3h 09m
- Aug-30 ATL 5:58p DEN 7:15p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0633 739 0 3h 17m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 6:31p DEN 7:52p - - - - - 6 - DL0633 739 0 3h 21m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 7:10p DEN 8:27p - - - - - 6 - DL2162 739 0 3h 17m
- Aug-11 ATL 7:10p DEN 8:30p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2162 739 0 3h 20m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 7:35p DEN 8:53p 1 - - 4 5 - 7 DL2162 739 0 3h 18m
Sep-2 - ATL 9:22p DEN 10:32p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2772 739 0 3h 10m
- Aug-12 ATL 9:23p DEN 10:44p 1 - 3 4 5 - 7 DL2772 739 0 3h 17m
Aug-13 Aug-30 ATL 9:23p DEN 10:44p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2772 739 0 3h 17m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 9:49p DEN 10:55p - - - - - 6 7 DL2772 739 0 3h 06m
Sep-14 - ATL 9:49p DEN 10:55p - - - - - 6 - DL2772 739 0 3h 06m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 9:54p DEN 11:08p - - - - - 6 - DL2772 739 0 3h 14m
- Aug-9 ATL 10:32p DEN 11:58p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2274 739 0 3h 22m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Des Moines (DSM)
Des Moines International Airport
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 9:26a DSM 10:28a - - - - - 6 - DL2541 M88 0 2h 02m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 9:26a DSM 10:29a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2541 M88 0 2h 03m
- Aug-11 ATL 9:28a DSM 10:35a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2541 M88 0 2h 07m
Sep-2 - ATL 9:29a DSM 10:30a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2541 M88 0 2h 01m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 10:24a DSM 11:33a - - - - - 6 7 DL0634 M88 0 2h 08m
Sep-14 - ATL 10:24a DSM 11:33a - - - - - 6 - DL0634 M88 0 2h 08m
Sep-2 - ATL 3:05p DSM 4:15p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1532 M88 0 2h 10m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 3:08p DSM 4:17p - - - - - 6 - DL1532 M88 0 2h 09m
- Aug-30 ATL 3:08p DSM 4:20p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1532 M88 0 2h 12m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 3:09p DSM 4:18p - - - - - 6 - DL1532 M88 0 2h 09m
Sep-14 - ATL 3:26p DSM 4:38p - - - - - 6 - DL1532 M88 0 2h 12m
Sep-2 - ATL 9:26p DSM 10:35p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1953 M88 0 2h 09m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 9:32p DSM 10:39p - - - - - 6 - DL1953 M88 0 2h 07m
- Aug-30 ATL 9:32p DSM 10:40p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1953 M88 0 2h 08m
Page 62
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
Sep-14 - ATL 10:07p DSM 11:16p - - - - - 6 - DL1953 M88 0 2h 09m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Destin/Fort Walton Beach (VPS)
Destin/Fort Walton Beach Airport
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 8:15a VPS 8:23a - - - - - 6 - DL1283 717 0 1h 08m
- Aug-16 ATL 8:20a VPS 8:32a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1283 73W 0 1h 07m
Aug-19 Aug-30 ATL 8:20a VPS 8:32a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL1283 73W 0 1h 07m
Aug-18 Aug-25 ATL 8:25a VPS 8:33a - - - - - - 7 DL1283 717 0 1h 08m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 8:27a VPS 8:33a - - - - - 6 - DL1283 73W 0 1h 06m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 8:35a VPS 8:37a - - - - - 6 7 DL0747 717 0 1h 02m
Sep-14 - ATL 8:35a VPS 8:37a - - - - - 6 - DL0747 717 0 1h 02m
Sep-2 - ATL 8:53a VPS 8:57a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0747 717 0 1h 04m
Sep-14 - ATL 10:00a VPS 10:01a - - - - - 6 - DL1480 717 0 1h 01m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 11:06a VPS 11:08a - - - - - - 7 DL0629 717 0 1h 02m
Sep-2 - ATL 11:06a VPS 11:10a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0629 717 0 1h 04m
Aug-31 - ATL 11:20a VPS 11:22a - - - - - 6 - DL0629 717 0 1h 02m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 11:27a VPS 11:37a - - - - - 6 - DL2338 717 0 1h 08m
- Aug-11 ATL 11:29a VPS 11:39a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2338 717 0 1h 10m
Aug-13 Aug-30 ATL 11:29a VPS 11:39a - 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2338 717 0 1h 10m
Aug-12 Aug-26 ATL 11:47a VPS 11:59a 1 - - - - - - DL2338 717 0 1h 12m
Sep-2 - ATL 1:42p VPS 1:49p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2664 M88 0 1h 07m
- Aug-30 ATL 1:42p VPS 1:54p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2664 73W 0 1h 10m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 1:45p VPS 1:55p - - - - - 6 - DL2664 73W 0 1h 09m
Aug-31 - ATL 1:50p VPS 1:55p - - - - - 6 - DL2664 717 0 1h 05m
Aug-31 - ATL 3:12p VPS 3:23p - - - - - 6 - DL0566 717 0 1h 11m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 3:15p VPS 3:26p - - - - - - 7 DL1792 717 0 1h 11m
Sep-2 - ATL 3:15p VPS 3:27p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1792 717 0 1h 12m
- Aug-11 ATL 3:53p VPS 4:12p 1 2 - 4 5 - 7 DL1997 717 0 1h 19m
Aug-10 Aug-10 ATL 3:54p VPS 4:11p - - - - - 6 - DL1997 717 0 1h 17m
Aug-7 Aug-7 ATL 3:54p VPS 4:12p - - 3 - - - - DL1997 73W 0 1h 18m
Aug-3 Aug-3 ATL 3:55p VPS 4:14p - - - - - 6 - DL1997 717 0 1h 17m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 3:55p VPS 4:14p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL1997 717 0 1h 17m
Sep-2 Sep-9 ATL 5:54p VPS 6:06p 1 - - - - - 7 DL2881 717 0 1h 12m
Sep-10 - ATL 5:54p VPS 6:06p - 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2881 717 0 1h 12m
- Aug-30 ATL 5:56p VPS 6:10p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2966 73W 0 1h 13m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 6:01p VPS 6:11p - - - - - 6 - DL2966 717 0 1h 10m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 6:01p VPS 6:12p - - - - - 6 - DL2966 73W 0 1h 11m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 6:09p VPS 6:19p - - - - - 6 7 DL1856 M88 0 1h 10m
Sep-14 - ATL 6:09p VPS 6:19p - - - - - 6 - DL1856 M88 0 1h 10m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 7:36p VPS 7:48p - - - - - 6 - DL1856 738 0 1h 12m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 7:36p VPS 7:49p 1 2 - 4 5 - 7 DL1856 73W 0 1h 13m
Aug-14 Aug-28 ATL 7:36p VPS 7:50p - - 3 - - - - DL1856 717 0 1h 14m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 7:39p VPS 7:52p - - - - - 6 - DL1856 717 0 1h 13m
Aug-11 Aug-11 ATL 7:39p VPS 7:52p - - - - - - 7 DL1856 717 0 1h 13m
- Aug-9 ATL 7:39p VPS 8:08p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1856 717 0 1h 14m
Page 63
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Destin/Fort Walton Beach (VPS) (cont.)
Destin/Fort Walton Beach Airport
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 10:12p VPS 10:33p - - - - - 6 - DL0755 717 0 1h 14m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 10:21p VPS 10:45p - - - - - 6 7 DL0755 717 0 1h 11m
Sep-14 - ATL 10:21p VPS 10:45p - - - - - 6 - DL0755 717 0 1h 11m
Sep-2 - ATL 10:34p VPS 10:46p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0755 M88 0 1h 12m
Aug-14 Aug-28 ATL 10:35p VPS 10:49p - - 3 - - - - DL0755 73W 0 1h 14m
- Aug-13 ATL 10:35p VPS 10:50p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0755 717 0 1h 15m
Aug-15 Aug-30 ATL 10:35p VPS 10:50p 1 2 - 4 5 - 7 DL0755 717 0 1h 15m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Detroit (DTT)
DTW - Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
Aug-12 Aug-26 ATL 6:00a DTW 7:50a 1 - - - - - - DL2884 739 0 1h 50m
Sep-9 - ATL 6:00a DTW 7:50a 1 - - - - - - DL0466 739 0 1h 50m
- Aug-8 ATL 6:00a DTW 7:53a 1 - - 4 - - - DL2884 739 0 1h 53m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 7:25a DTW 9:15a - - - - - 6 - DL1070 739 0 1h 50m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 7:25a DTW 9:16a - - - - - - 7 DL1070 321 0 1h 51m
- Aug-30 ATL 7:25a DTW 9:17a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1070 739 0 1h 52m
Sep-2 - ATL 7:25a DTW 9:17a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1070 739 0 1h 52m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 7:25a DTW 9:18a - - - - - 6 - DL1070 738 0 1h 53m
Aug-31 - ATL 7:25a DTW 9:18a - - - - - 6 - DL1070 738 0 1h 53m
Sep-2 - ATL 8:35a DTW 10:24a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2803 757 0 1h 49m
- Aug-30 ATL 8:35a DTW 10:30a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2803 739 0 1h 55m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 9:21a DTW 11:13a - - - - - - 7 DL0095 757 0 1h 52m
Aug-31 - ATL 9:21a DTW 11:14a - - - - - 6 - DL0095 739 0 1h 53m
Aug-30 Aug-30 ATL 9:40a DTW 11:30a - - - - 5 - - DL0095 321 0 1h 50m
Sep-2 - ATL 9:42a DTW 11:35a 1 - 3 4 5 - - DL0095 757 0 1h 53m
Sep-3 - ATL 9:42a DTW 11:35a - 2 - - - - - DL0737 757 0 1h 53m
Sep-8 - ATL 9:42a DTW 11:36a - - - - - - 7 DL0095 739 0 1h 54m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 9:44a DTW 11:38a - - - - - 6 - DL0095 739 0 1h 53m
Aug-12 Aug-29 ATL 9:45a DTW 11:40a 1 2 - 4 5 - 7 DL0095 739 0 1h 55m
Aug-14 Aug-28 ATL 9:45a DTW 11:40a - - 3 - - - - DL0844 739 0 1h 55m
- Aug-11 ATL 9:47a DTW 11:40a 1 2 - 4 5 - 7 DL0095 757 0 1h 53m
Aug-7 Aug-7 ATL 9:47a DTW 11:40a - - 3 - - - - DL0844 757 0 1h 53m
Aug-31 - ATL 10:51a DTW 12:42p - - - - - 6 - DL0576 320 0 1h 51m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 11:00a DTW 12:52p - - - - - - 7 DL0576 320 0 1h 52m
Sep-2 - ATL 11:00a DTW 12:56p 1 - 3 4 5 - 7 DL0576 739 0 1h 56m
Sep-3 - ATL 11:00a DTW 12:56p - 2 - - - - - DL0095 739 0 1h 56m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 11:00a DTW 12:57p - - - - - 6 - DL2798 320 0 1h 54m
- Aug-30 ATL 11:18a DTW 1:15p 1 2 - 4 5 - 7 DL2798 320 0 1h 55m
Aug-7 Aug-28 ATL 11:19a DTW 1:15p - - 3 - - - - DL0095 320 0 1h 55m
- Aug-1 ATL 12:05p DTW 2:03p - - - 4 - - - DL8800 76W 0 1h 58m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 12:55p DTW 2:47p - - - - - 6 - DL1388 757 0 1h 52m
- Aug-11 ATL 12:55p DTW 2:50p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1388 752 0 1h 55m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 12:56p DTW 2:48p - - - - - 6 - DL1388 752 0 1h 52m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 12:56p DTW 2:51p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1388 752 0 1h 55m
Sep-2 Sep-8 ATL 12:59p DTW 2:49p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0717 320 0 1h 50m
Page 64
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Detroit (DTT) (cont.)
DTW - Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 12:59p DTW 2:50p - - - - - - 7 DL0717 739 0 1h 51m
Sep-9 - ATL 12:59p DTW 2:51p 1 - - - - - - DL0717 76W 0 1h 52m
Aug-31 - ATL 1:19p DTW 3:08p - - - - - 6 - DL0717 320 0 1h 49m
Aug-12 Aug-12 ATL 1:45p DTW 3:42p 1 - - - - - - DL8800 76W 0 1h 57m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 2:30p DTW 4:21p - - - - - 6 - DL0991 321 0 1h 51m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 2:34p DTW 4:24p - - - - - 6 7 DL2274 320 0 1h 50m
Sep-2 - ATL 2:34p DTW 4:26p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2274 320 0 1h 52m
- Aug-11 ATL 2:35p DTW 4:29p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0991 320 0 1h 54m
Aug-20 Aug-20 ATL 2:35p DTW 4:29p - 2 - - - - - DL0991 320 0 1h 54m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 2:36p DTW 4:27p - - - - - 6 - DL0991 320 0 1h 51m
Aug-12 Aug-19 ATL 2:36p DTW 4:30p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0991 320 0 1h 54m
Aug-21 Aug-30 ATL 2:36p DTW 4:30p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0991 320 0 1h 54m
Sep-14 - ATL 2:48p DTW 4:39p - - - - - 6 - DL2274 757 0 1h 51m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 3:30p DTW 5:23p - - - - - 6 - DL1608 738 0 1h 53m
- Aug-11 ATL 3:35p DTW 5:38p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1608 320 0 2h 03m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 3:36p DTW 5:36p - - - - - 6 - DL1608 321 0 2h 00m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 3:36p DTW 5:39p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1608 320 0 2h 03m
Sep-2 - ATL 3:38p DTW 5:30p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1608 321 0 1h 52m
Sep-14 - ATL 4:09p DTW 6:02p - - - - - 6 - DL1608 320 0 1h 53m
Aug-12 Aug-18 ATL 4:54p DTW 6:47p 1 - - 4 5 - 7 DL1257 321 0 1h 53m
Aug-25 Aug-30 ATL 4:54p DTW 6:47p - - - - 5 - 7 DL1257 321 0 1h 53m
Aug-2 Aug-11 ATL 4:54p DTW 6:51p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL1257 321 0 1h 57m
Aug-13 Aug-21 ATL 4:54p DTW 6:51p 1 2 3 - - 6 - DL1257 321 0 1h 57m
Aug-22 Aug-29 ATL 4:54p DTW 6:51p 1 2 3 4 5 6 - DL1257 321 0 1h 57m
- Aug-1 ATL 4:54p DTW 6:53p - - - 4 - - - DL1257 739 0 1h 59m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 4:58p DTW 6:49p - - - - - - 7 DL1257 320 0 1h 51m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 4:58p DTW 6:51p 1 2 3 4 5 6 - DL1257 320 0 1h 53m
Sep-8 - ATL 4:58p DTW 6:51p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1257 320 0 1h 53m
- Aug-11 ATL 5:57p DTW 7:59p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0852 321 0 2h 02m
Aug-31 Aug-31 ATL 5:58p DTW 7:55p - - - - - 6 - DL0852 320 0 1h 57m
Sep-7 - ATL 5:58p DTW 7:56p - - - - - 6 - DL0852 320 0 1h 58m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 5:58p DTW 7:58p - - - - - - 7 DL0852 739 0 2h 00m
Sep-2 - ATL 5:58p DTW 8:00p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0852 739 0 2h 02m
Aug-17 Aug-30 ATL 6:13p DTW 8:12p - - - - 5 6 - DL0852 320 0 1h 59m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 6:13p DTW 8:14p - - - - - 6 - DL0852 739 0 2h 01m
Aug-12 Aug-22 ATL 6:13p DTW 8:15p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0852 321 0 2h 02m
Aug-25 Aug-29 ATL 6:13p DTW 8:15p 1 2 3 4 - - 7 DL0852 321 0 2h 02m
Sep-2 - ATL 7:00p DTW 8:55p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1204 757 0 1h 55m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 7:46p DTW 9:41p - - - - - - 7 DL0301 321 0 1h 55m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 7:46p DTW 9:42p - - - - - 6 - DL0301 757 0 1h 56m
Sep-14 - ATL 7:46p DTW 9:43p - - - - - 6 - DL0301 739 0 1h 57m
Page 65
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Detroit (DTT) (cont.)
DTW - Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
- Aug-11 ATL 7:51p DTW 9:50p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0700 757 0 1h 59m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 7:52p DTW 9:48p - - - - - 6 - DL0700 321 0 1h 56m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 7:52p DTW 9:50p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0700 321 0 1h 58m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 9:32p DTW 11:28p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0716 757 0 1h 56m
- Aug-11 ATL 9:35p DTW 11:30p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0716 320 0 1h 55m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 9:50p DTW 11:39p - - - - - 6 - DL1449 739 0 1h 49m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 9:50p DTW 11:42p - - - - - 6 - DL1168 321 0 1h 52m
Sep-14 - ATL 10:05p DTW 11:57p - - - - - 6 - DL2553 757 0 1h 52m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 10:43p DTW 12:35a+1 - - - - - 6 - DL2553 757 0 1h 52m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 10:45p DTW 12:41a+1 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2553 739 0 1h 56m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 10:51p DTW 12:45a+1 - - - - - - 7 DL2553 757 0 1h 54m
Sep-2 - ATL 10:51p DTW 12:47a+1 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2553 757 0 1h 56m
Aug-2 Aug-9 ATL 11:03p DTW 12:57a+1 - - - - 5 - - DL2553 321 0 1h 54m
- Aug-11 ATL 11:14p DTW 1:09a+1 1 2 3 4 - - 7 DL2553 757 0 1h 55m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Dothan (DHN)
Dothan Regional Airport
Sep-1 Sep-6 ATL 10:25a DHN 10:26a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL4827*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 01m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-8 - ATL 10:25a DHN 10:26a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3600*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 01m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 10:25a DHN 10:29a - - - - - 6 - DL4827*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 04m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 ATL 10:25a DHN 10:31a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL4827*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 06m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 10:28a DHN 10:28a - - - - - 6 - DL4827*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 00m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-14 - ATL 10:28a DHN 10:28a - - - - - 6 - DL3600*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 00m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-8 - ATL 1:45p DHN 1:41p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3899*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 0h 56m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 1:49p DHN 1:49p - - - - - 6 - DL3899*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 00m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 ATL 1:51p DHN 2:00p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3899*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 01m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 2:18p DHN 2:14p - - - - - 6 - DL3899*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 0h 56m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-14 - ATL 3:14p DHN 3:15p - - - - - 6 - DL4050*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 01m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 Sep-6 ATL 4:20p DHN 4:23p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL3843*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 03m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-8 - ATL 5:45p DHN 5:47p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3696*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 02m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 ATL 5:46p DHN 5:50p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3887*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 04m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 5:46p DHN 5:52p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3887*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 06m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Page 66
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Dothan (DHN) (cont.)
Dothan Regional Airport
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 7:58p DHN 7:59p - - - - - 6 - DL4852*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 01m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Sep-6 ATL 7:58p DHN 8:02p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL4852*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 02m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-8 - ATL 8:00p DHN 8:02p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3672*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 02m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 ATL 8:01p DHN 8:04p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3550*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 03m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 8:09p DHN 8:10p - - - - - 6 - DL4852*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 01m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-14 - ATL 8:09p DHN 8:10p - - - - - 6 - DL3672*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 01m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
- - ATL 9:34p DUB 10:35a+1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0176 764 0 7h 46m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Duesseldorf (DUS)
Duesseldorf International
- Aug-31 ATL 6:07p DUS 8:50a+1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0090 764 0 8h 43m
Sep-1 - ATL 6:10p DUS 8:50a+1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0090 764 0 8h 40m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Edinburgh (EDI)
Edinburgh Airport
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 5:55p EDI 9:25a+1 - - - - - 6 - DL0122 321 1 10h 30m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 5:55p EDI 9:25a+1 - - - - - 6 - DL0122 757 1 10h 30m
Aug-31 Aug-31 ATL 5:55p EDI 9:25a+1 - - - - - 6 - DL0122 321 1 10h 30m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 5:55p EDI 9:25a+1 - - - - - - 7 DL0122 757 1 10h 30m
- Aug-30 ATL 6:29p EDI 9:25a+1 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0122 321 1 9h 56m
Sep-2 Sep-2 ATL 6:30p EDI 9:25a+1 1 - - - - - - DL0122 321 1 9h 55m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To El Paso (ELP)
El Paso International Airport
- Aug-30 ATL 9:40a ELP 10:43a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2136 M90 0 3h 03m
Sep-8 - ATL 9:57a ELP 11:08a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2136 M90 0 3h 11m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 11:07a ELP 12:14p - - - - - 6 - DL1089 M90 0 3h 07m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 11:08a ELP 12:14p - - - - - - 7 DL1332 M90 0 3h 06m
Sep-2 Sep-6 ATL 11:08a ELP 12:15p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL1332 M90 0 3h 07m
Aug-31 - ATL 11:09a ELP 12:15p - - - - - 6 - DL1332 M90 0 3h 06m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 11:31a ELP 12:36p - - - - - 6 - DL1089 M90 0 3h 05m
- Aug-11 ATL 2:32p ELP 3:43p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2554 M90 0 3h 11m
Aug-12 Aug-19 ATL 2:34p ELP 3:43p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2554 M90 0 3h 09m
Aug-22 Aug-30 ATL 2:34p ELP 3:43p 1 - - 4 5 - 7 DL2554 M90 0 3h 09m
Sep-8 - ATL 2:35p ELP 3:48p 1 - - 4 5 - 7 DL1759 M90 0 3h 13m
Aug-20 Aug-28 ATL 5:00p ELP 6:17p - 2 3 - - - - DL0389 M90 0 3h 17m
- Aug-11 ATL 7:34p ELP 8:48p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2293 M90 0 3h 14m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 7:41p ELP 9:02p - - - - - 6 - DL2293 M90 0 3h 12m
Aug-12 Aug-19 ATL 7:51p ELP 9:05p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2293 M90 0 3h 14m
Aug-22 Aug-30 ATL 7:51p ELP 9:05p 1 - - 4 5 - 7 DL2293 M90 0 3h 14m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 7:58p ELP 9:13p - - - - - - 7 DL2293 M90 0 3h 15m
Sep-2 - ATL 7:58p ELP 9:15p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2293 M90 0 3h 17m
Aug-31 - ATL 8:02p ELP 9:17p - - - - - 6 - DL2293 M90 0 3h 15m
Page 67
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Evansville (EVV)
Evansville Regional Airport
Sep-8 - ATL 9:00a EVV 9:22a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5440*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 22m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 9:02a EVV 9:31a 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL3415*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 29m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 9:05a EVV 9:33a - - - - - 6 - DL3415*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 28m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 ATL 9:05a EVV 9:34a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3415*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 29m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 10:00a EVV 10:21a - - - - - 6 7 DL5398*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 21m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-14 - ATL 10:00a EVV 10:21a - - - - - 6 - DL5398*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 21m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 Sep-6 ATL 10:00a EVV 10:25a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL5398*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 25m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-8 - ATL 12:50p EVV 1:05p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5427*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 15m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 12:52p EVV 1:07p - - - - - 6 - DL3323*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 15m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 ATL 12:52p EVV 1:09p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5427*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 16m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 12:58p EVV 1:13p - - - - - 6 - DL3482*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 15m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 Sep-6 ATL 3:08p EVV 3:32p - 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3391*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 24m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - ATL 3:12p EVV 3:38p - - - - - 6 - DL3391*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 26m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 Sep-2 ATL 3:12p EVV 3:40p 1 - - - - - - DL3391*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 28m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 4:11p EVV 4:39p - - - - - 6 - DL5032*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 28m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 4:11p EVV 4:42p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5032*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 31m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 4:14p EVV 4:42p - - - - - 6 - DL5032*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 28m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 ATL 4:14p EVV 4:45p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5032*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 31m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-8 - ATL 4:15p EVV 4:42p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3459*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 27m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 9:13p EVV 9:29p - - - - - 6 - DL5044*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 15m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 ATL 9:14p EVV 9:30p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5044*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 16m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - ATL 9:14p EVV 9:39p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5044*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 25m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Page 68
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Evansville (EVV) (cont.) Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 10:09p EVV 10:28p - - - - - - 7 DL5524*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 19m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Fayetteville (FAY)
Regional (Grannis Field) Airport
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 8:10a FAY 9:31a - - - - - 6 - DL3874*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 21m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 8:10a FAY 9:33a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3874*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 23m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 8:15a FAY 9:36a - - - - - 6 - DL3874*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 21m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 ATL 8:15a FAY 9:38a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3874*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 23m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 8:20a FAY 9:43a 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL3765*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 20m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-9 - ATL 8:20a FAY 9:43a 1 2 3 4 5 6 - DL3765*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 20m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 10:30a FAY 11:53a - - - - - 6 - DL4816*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 23m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 Sep-6 ATL 11:00a FAY 12:20p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL4944*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 20m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-8 - ATL 11:00a FAY 12:20p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3607*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 20m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 11:00a FAY 12:26p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL4816*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 26m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 11:03a FAY 12:27p - - - - - 6 - DL4057*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 24m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 ATL 11:03a FAY 12:29p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL4057*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 26m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-14 - ATL 11:06a FAY 12:25p - - - - - 6 - DL3607*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 19m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 1:40p FAY 3:01p - - - - - 6 - DL3886*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 21m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 ATL 1:40p FAY 3:03p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3886*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 23m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - ATL 1:42p FAY 3:02p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL4665*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 20m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - ATL 1:46p FAY 3:05p - - - - - 6 - DL4665*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 19m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 1:46p FAY 3:06p - - - - - - 7 DL4665*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 20m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 1:46p FAY 3:07p - - - - - 6 - DL3924*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 21m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 1:46p FAY 3:09p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3924*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 23m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - ATL 5:02p FAY 6:28p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3690*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 26m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 5:05p FAY 6:31p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL4875*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 26m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Page 69
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Fayetteville (FAY) (cont.)
Regional (Grannis Field) Airport
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 9:27p FAY 10:43p - - - - - 6 - DL1742 M88 0 1h 16m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 9:27p FAY 10:45p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1742 M88 0 1h 18m
Sep-2 - ATL 9:27p FAY 10:45p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1742 M88 0 1h 18m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 9:30p FAY 10:46p - - - - - 6 - DL1742 M88 0 1h 16m
- Aug-11 ATL 9:30p FAY 10:48p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1742 M88 0 1h 18m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 9:54p FAY 11:07p - - - - - 6 7 DL1742 738 0 1h 13m
Sep-14 - ATL 9:54p FAY 11:07p - - - - - 6 - DL1742 738 0 1h 13m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Fayetteville/Springdale (FYV)
XNA - Northwest Arkansas Regional Airport
- Aug-30 ATL 8:35a XNA 9:33a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL3301*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR7 0 1h 56m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-3 - ATL 8:37a XNA 9:23a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL5500*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 46m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 10:00a XNA 10:50a - - - - - 6 - DL3363*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 50m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-8 - ATL 10:00a XNA 10:52a - - - - - - 7 DL3301*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 52m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 Sep-2 ATL 10:00a XNA 10:53a 1 - - - - - - DL5500*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 53m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 10:02a XNA 10:54a - - - - - 6 - DL3363*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 52m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - ATL 11:10a XNA 11:54a - - - - - 6 - DL3482*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 44m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 11:10a XNA 11:56a - - - - - - 7 DL3331*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 46m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 ATL 11:15a XNA 12:14p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3482*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 55m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-3 - ATL 11:20a XNA 12:06p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL3482*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR7 0 1h 46m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 1:46p XNA 2:39p - - - - - 6 - DL5134*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 53m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 ATL 1:46p XNA 2:43p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5134*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 57m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 Sep-2 ATL 1:48p XNA 2:38p 1 - - - - - - DL3292*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 50m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-3 - ATL 1:48p XNA 2:38p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5134*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 50m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 1:51p XNA 2:44p - - - - - 6 - DL5134*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 53m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 1:51p XNA 2:48p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5134*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 57m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-3 - ATL 3:27p XNA 4:25p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5125*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 58m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 3:33p XNA 4:32p - - - - - 6 - DL3319*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 59m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 ATL 3:33p XNA 4:34p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5125*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 01m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Page 70
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Fayetteville/Springdale (FYV) (cont.)
XNA - Northwest Arkansas Regional Airport
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 3:59p XNA 5:03p - - - - - - 7 DL5125*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 04m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 ATL 5:06p XNA 6:23p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3319*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR7 0 2h 02m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-30 Aug-30 ATL 5:06p XNA 6:23p - - - - 5 - - DL3319*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR7 0 2h 02m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 5:22p XNA 6:23p - - - - - 6 - DL3319*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR7 0 2h 01m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-23 ATL 5:22p XNA 6:24p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL3319*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR7 0 2h 02m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-25 Aug-29 ATL 5:22p XNA 6:24p 1 2 3 4 - - 7 DL3319*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR7 0 2h 02m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - ATL 5:26p XNA 6:20p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3319*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 54m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-18 Aug-18 ATL 5:36p XNA 6:38p - - - - - - 7 DL3319*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 02m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 5:45p XNA 6:47p - - - - - 6 - DL3325*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR7 0 2h 02m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 9:06p XNA 9:59p - - - - - 6 - DL2532 M88 0 1h 53m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 9:51p XNA 10:39p - - - - - - 7 DL2532 M88 0 1h 48m
Sep-2 - ATL 9:51p XNA 10:40p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2532 M88 0 1h 49m
- Aug-16 ATL 9:59p XNA 10:50p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2532 M88 0 1h 51m
Aug-17 Aug-30 ATL 9:59p XNA 10:50p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL2532 M88 0 1h 51m
Aug-31 - ATL 10:01p XNA 10:52p - - - - - 6 - DL3479*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 51m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Flint (FNT)
Bishop International Airport
- Aug-11 ATL 8:20a FNT 10:20a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5196*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 00m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - ATL 9:32a FNT 11:24a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5176*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 52m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 9:32a FNT 11:34a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5176*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 02m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - ATL 10:05a FNT 11:59a - - - - - 6 - DL5176*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 54m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 10:05a FNT 12:01p - - - - - - 7 DL5176*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 56m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 10:30a FNT 12:29p - - - - - 6 - DL5196*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 59m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 10:33a FNT 12:32p - - - - - 6 - DL3447*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 59m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - ATL 3:15p FNT 5:19p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5064*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 04m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 3:24p FNT 5:31p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5005*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 07m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 ATL 4:28p FNT 6:39p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5501*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 11m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Page 71
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Flint (FNT) (cont.)
Bishop International Airport
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 9:20p FNT 11:17p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0766 738 0 1h 57m
- Aug-11 ATL 9:20p FNT 11:18p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0766 M90 0 1h 58m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 9:57p FNT 11:56p - - - - - 6 7 DL0620 738 0 1h 52m
Sep-14 - ATL 9:57p FNT 11:56p - - - - - 6 - DL0620 738 0 1h 52m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Fort Lauderdale (FLL)
Fort Lauderdale International Airport
- Aug-16 ATL 7:00a FLL 8:47a 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL2227 757 0 1h 47m
Aug-19 Aug-30 ATL 7:00a FLL 8:47a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL2227 757 0 1h 47m
Sep-9 - ATL 7:00a FLL 8:50a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL2227 757 0 1h 50m
- Aug-16 ATL 8:00a FLL 9:47a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2390 757 0 1h 47m
Aug-17 Aug-30 ATL 8:00a FLL 9:47a 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL2390 757 0 1h 47m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 8:00a FLL 9:50a - - - - - - 7 DL2390 757 0 1h 50m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 8:00a FLL 9:51a - - - - - 6 - DL2390 M88 0 1h 51m
Sep-2 - ATL 8:00a FLL 9:52a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2390 752 0 1h 52m
Aug-31 - ATL 8:15a FLL 10:05a - - - - - 6 - DL2390 752 0 1h 50m
- Aug-17 ATL 9:00a FLL 10:47a 1 2 3 4 5 6 - DL1420 757 0 1h 47m
Aug-18 Aug-30 ATL 9:00a FLL 10:47a 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL1420 757 0 1h 47m
Sep-2 - ATL 9:00a FLL 10:50a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1420 757 0 1h 50m
Aug-4 Aug-11 ATL 9:00a FLL 10:52a - - - - - - 7 DL1420 M88 0 1h 52m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 9:40a FLL 11:33a - - - - - 6 7 DL2026 757 0 1h 53m
Sep-14 - ATL 9:40a FLL 11:33a - - - - - 6 - DL2026 757 0 1h 53m
Aug-4 Aug-4 ATL 10:00a FLL 11:52a - - - - - - 7 DL2026 757 0 1h 52m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 10:05a FLL 11:55a - - - - - 6 - DL2026 321 0 1h 50m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 10:05a FLL 11:56a - - - - - 6 - DL2026 757 0 1h 51m
- Aug-9 ATL 10:05a FLL 11:58a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL2026 757 0 1h 53m
Aug-11 Aug-30 ATL 10:05a FLL 11:58a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2026 757 0 1h 53m
Sep-2 - ATL 10:05a FLL 11:59a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2026 757 0 1h 54m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 10:50a FLL 12:40p - - - - - 6 7 DL1827 757 0 1h 50m
Sep-14 - ATL 10:50a FLL 12:40p - - - - - 6 - DL1827 757 0 1h 50m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 11:05a FLL 1:00p - - - - - 6 - DL1827 757 0 1h 55m
- Aug-16 ATL 11:05a FLL 1:01p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL1827 757 0 1h 56m
Aug-18 Aug-30 ATL 11:05a FLL 1:01p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1827 757 0 1h 56m
Sep-2 - ATL 11:17a FLL 1:07p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1827 757 0 1h 50m
Aug-31 - ATL 12:10p FLL 1:57p - - - - - 6 - DL2494 757 0 1h 47m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 12:12p FLL 2:02p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2494 757 0 1h 50m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 12:12p FLL 2:03p - - - - - 6 - DL2494 757 0 1h 51m
- Aug-11 ATL 12:12p FLL 2:05p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2494 757 0 1h 53m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 12:18p FLL 2:05p - - - - - - 7 DL2494 757 0 1h 47m
Sep-2 - ATL 12:18p FLL 2:07p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2494 757 0 1h 49m
Aug-31 - ATL 1:45p FLL 3:37p - - - - - 6 - DL1490 757 0 1h 52m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 1:45p FLL 3:37p - - - - - - 7 DL0715 757 0 1h 52m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 2:06p FLL 3:58p - - - - - 6 - DL1615 321 0 1h 52m
- Aug-11 ATL 2:06p FLL 4:00p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2393 757 0 1h 54m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 2:06p FLL 4:01p - - - - - 6 - DL2393 M88 0 1h 55m
Page 72
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Fort Lauderdale (FLL) (cont.)
Fort Lauderdale International Airport
Sep-2 - ATL 2:22p FLL 4:15p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1615 757 0 1h 53m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 3:00p FLL 4:50p - - - - - 6 7 DL2353 757 0 1h 50m
Sep-14 - ATL 3:00p FLL 4:50p - - - - - 6 - DL2353 757 0 1h 50m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 3:01p FLL 4:56p - - - - - 6 - DL1615 757 0 1h 55m
- Aug-11 ATL 3:01p FLL 5:00p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1615 757 0 1h 59m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 3:06p FLL 5:01p - - - - - 6 - DL0713 757 0 1h 55m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 3:06p FLL 5:05p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0713 757 0 1h 59m
Sep-2 - ATL 3:31p FLL 5:24p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2353 757 0 1h 53m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 4:07p FLL 5:59p - - - - - 6 - DL1527 320 0 1h 52m
- Aug-9 ATL 4:07p FLL 6:00p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL1527 757 0 1h 53m
Aug-11 Aug-17 ATL 4:07p FLL 6:00p - - - - - 6 7 DL1527 757 0 1h 53m
Aug-24 Aug-24 ATL 4:07p FLL 6:00p - - - - - 6 - DL1527 757 0 1h 53m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 4:07p FLL 6:02p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1527 757 0 1h 55m
Aug-4 Aug-4 ATL 4:12p FLL 6:05p - - - - - - 7 DL1527 757 0 1h 53m
Sep-7 - ATL 4:30p FLL 6:23p - - - - - 6 - DL0890 757 0 1h 53m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 5:07p FLL 6:59p - - - - - 6 - DL2334 757 0 1h 52m
- Aug-11 ATL 5:07p FLL 7:01p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2334 757 0 1h 54m
Sep-2 - ATL 5:29p FLL 7:24p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2334 757 0 1h 55m
Aug-17 Aug-17 ATL 5:45p FLL 7:35p - - - - - 6 - DL2334 321 0 1h 50m
Aug-24 Aug-24 ATL 5:45p FLL 7:36p - - - - - 6 - DL2334 757 0 1h 51m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 5:45p FLL 7:37p - - - - - 6 7 DL2334 757 0 1h 52m
Sep-14 - ATL 5:45p FLL 7:37p - - - - - 6 - DL2334 757 0 1h 52m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 5:45p FLL 7:39p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2334 757 0 1h 54m
Sep-2 - ATL 6:54p FLL 8:45p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0489 757 0 1h 51m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 7:35p FLL 9:25p - - - - - 6 7 DL1441 757 0 1h 50m
Sep-14 - ATL 7:35p FLL 9:25p - - - - - 6 - DL1441 757 0 1h 50m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 7:54p FLL 9:48p - - - - - 6 - DL1754 757 0 1h 54m
- Aug-11 ATL 7:54p FLL 9:50p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1754 757 0 1h 56m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 7:59p FLL 9:53p - - - - - 6 - DL1754 757 0 1h 54m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 7:59p FLL 9:55p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1754 757 0 1h 56m
Sep-2 - ATL 8:30p FLL 10:30p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2386 757 0 1h 50m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 9:07p FLL 10:58p - - - - - 6 - DL2864 757 0 1h 51m
- Aug-11 ATL 9:07p FLL 11:00p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2864 757 0 1h 53m
Aug-12 Aug-18 ATL 9:23p FLL 11:16p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2864 757 0 1h 53m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 9:45p FLL 11:34p - - - - - 6 7 DL1727 757 0 1h 49m
Sep-14 - ATL 9:45p FLL 11:34p - - - - - 6 - DL1727 757 0 1h 49m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 10:05p FLL 11:56p - - - - - 6 - DL1727 757 0 1h 51m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 10:05p FLL 11:56p - - - - - 6 - DL2864 757 0 1h 51m
Aug-11 Aug-11 ATL 10:23p FLL 12:15a+1 - - - - - - 7 DL1727 757 0 1h 51m
Sep-2 - ATL 10:23p FLL 12:15a+1 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1727 757 0 1h 51m
- Aug-9 ATL 10:24p FLL 12:16a+1 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1727 757 0 1h 52m
Page 73
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
Aug-19 Aug-30 ATL 11:30p FLL 1:20a+1 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2345 757 0 1h 50m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Fort Myers (FMY)
RSW - Southwest Florida International
Airport
Aug-29 Aug-29 ATL 8:10a RSW 9:43a - - - 4 - - - DL1068 757 0 1h 33m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 8:10a RSW 9:48a - - - - - 6 - DL1068 739 0 1h 38m
- Aug-11 ATL 8:10a RSW 9:49a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1068 739 0 1h 39m
Aug-14 Aug-14 ATL 8:15a RSW 9:48a - - 3 - - - - DL1068 757 0 1h 33m
Aug-25 Aug-25 ATL 8:15a RSW 9:48a - - - - - - 7 DL1068 757 0 1h 33m
Aug-12 Aug-20 ATL 8:15a RSW 9:54a 1 2 - 4 5 - 7 DL1068 739 0 1h 39m
Aug-21 Aug-28 ATL 8:15a RSW 9:54a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL1068 739 0 1h 39m
Aug-30 Aug-30 ATL 8:15a RSW 9:54a - - - - 5 - - DL1068 739 0 1h 39m
Sep-2 - ATL 8:20a RSW 9:56a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1068 757 0 1h 36m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 9:57a RSW 11:32a - - - - - - 7 DL1732 757 0 1h 35m
Aug-31 - ATL 9:57a RSW 11:33a - - - - - 6 - DL2636 739 0 1h 36m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 10:31a RSW 12:11p - - - - - 6 - DL1732 757 0 1h 40m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 10:31a RSW 12:15p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1732 739 0 1h 44m
Sep-2 - ATL 10:50a RSW 12:27p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1732 757 0 1h 37m
- Aug-11 ATL 10:55a RSW 12:34p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1732 738 0 1h 39m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 10:57a RSW 12:34p - - - - - 6 - DL1732 M90 0 1h 37m
- Aug-11 ATL 12:32p RSW 2:07p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1050 757 0 1h 35m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 12:35p RSW 2:11p - - - - - 6 - DL1067 757 0 1h 36m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 12:35p RSW 2:13p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1067 757 0 1h 38m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 12:37p RSW 2:12p - - - - - - 7 DL2443 757 0 1h 35m
Sep-2 - ATL 12:37p RSW 2:13p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2443 757 0 1h 36m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 12:42p RSW 2:19p - - - - - 6 - DL1050 M90 0 1h 37m
Aug-31 - ATL 1:46p RSW 3:20p - - - - - 6 - DL1496 757 0 1h 34m
- Aug-11 ATL 2:13p RSW 3:55p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1136 757 0 1h 42m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 2:27p RSW 4:08p - - - - - 6 - DL1136 M90 0 1h 41m
Sep-2 - ATL 2:39p RSW 4:14p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1136 757 0 1h 35m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 2:41p RSW 4:26p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1136 739 0 1h 45m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 2:57p RSW 4:39p - - - - - 6 - DL1136 739 0 1h 42m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 3:33p RSW 5:15p - - - - - 6 - DL2704 752 0 1h 42m
- Aug-11 ATL 3:33p RSW 5:17p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2704 752 0 1h 44m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 3:43p RSW 5:24p - - - - - - 7 DL0566 757 0 1h 41m
Sep-7 - ATL 3:43p RSW 5:24p - - - - - 6 - DL0762 757 0 1h 41m
Aug-31 Aug-31 ATL 3:48p RSW 5:19p - - - - - 6 - DL0762 757 0 1h 31m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 3:53p RSW 5:40p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2704 739 0 1h 47m
Sep-2 - ATL 4:00p RSW 5:34p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2704 757 0 1h 34m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 5:45p RSW 7:32p - - - - - 6 - DL0603 757 0 1h 47m
- Aug-10 ATL 5:47p RSW 7:35p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL2619 739 0 1h 48m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 7:49p RSW 9:31p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2247 757 0 1h 42m
Aug-31 - ATL 7:59p RSW 9:37p - - - - - 6 - DL2323 757 0 1h 38m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 8:00p RSW 9:39p - - - - - - 7 DL2323 757 0 1h 39m
Sep-2 - ATL 8:00p RSW 9:51p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2323 757 0 1h 41m
Page 74
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Fort Myers (FMY) (cont.)
RSW - Southwest Florida International
Airport
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 8:11p RSW 9:51p - - - - - 6 - DL2247 757 0 1h 40m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 9:47p RSW 11:28p - - - - - 6 - DL2289 757 0 1h 41m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 9:47p RSW 11:30p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2289 757 0 1h 43m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 9:59p RSW 11:33p - - - - - - 7 DL2289 757 0 1h 34m
Sep-3 Sep-10 ATL 9:59p RSW 11:35p - 2 - - 5 - - DL2289 757 0 1h 36m
Sep-11 - ATL 9:59p RSW 11:35p - - 3 - 5 - - DL2289 757 0 1h 36m
Aug-31 - ATL 10:01p RSW 11:35p - - - - - 6 - DL2289 757 0 1h 34m
Sep-2 Sep-9 ATL 10:04p RSW 11:40p 1 - 3 4 - - 7 DL2289 757 0 1h 36m
Sep-12 - ATL 10:04p RSW 11:40p - - - 4 - - 7 DL2289 757 0 1h 36m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 10:10p RSW 11:49p - - - - - 6 - DL2289 757 0 1h 39m
- Aug-11 ATL 10:10p RSW 11:50p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2289 757 0 1h 40m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Fort Smith (FSM)
Fort Smith Regional Airport
Sep-1 - ATL 1:56p FSM 2:50p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3612*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 54m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 2:21p FSM 3:12p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3612*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 51m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 2:41p FSM 3:32p - - - - - 6 - DL3612*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 51m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 ATL 2:49p FSM 3:41p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3612*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 52m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 7:15p FSM 8:07p - - - - - 6 - DL3739*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 52m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 9:25p FSM 10:19p - - - - - 6 - DL3739*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 54m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 ATL 9:25p FSM 10:21p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3739*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 56m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - ATL 9:27p FSM 10:22p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3739*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 55m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - ATL 9:58p FSM 10:49p - - - - - 6 - DL3739*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 51m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 9:58p FSM 10:50p - - - - - - 7 DL3739*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 52m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Fort Wayne (FWA)
Fort Wayne International Airport
- Aug-16 ATL 8:40a FWA 10:30a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL5244*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR7 0 1h 48m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-18 Aug-30 ATL 8:40a FWA 10:30a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5244*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR7 0 1h 48m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-4 Aug-11 ATL 8:44a FWA 10:32a - - - - - - 7 DL4755*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 48m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 8:46a FWA 10:31a - - - - - 6 - DL4755*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 45m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - ATL 9:06a FWA 10:47a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5244*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 41m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - ATL 10:51a FWA 12:33p - - - - - 6 - DL3775*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 42m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Page 75
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Fort Wayne (FWA) (cont.)
Fort Wayne International Airport
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 10:58a FWA 12:45p - - - - - 6 - DL3619*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 47m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 ATL 1:44p FWA 3:34p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3762*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 50m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - ATL 1:54p FWA 3:38p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3762*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 44m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 1:54p FWA 3:44p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3520*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 50m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 2:01p FWA 3:50p - - - - - 6 - DL3520*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 49m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-14 - ATL 2:17p FWA 4:05p - - - - - 6 - DL3966*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 48m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 2:55p FWA 4:44p - - - - - 6 - DL3762*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 49m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 5:22p FWA 7:15p - - - - - 6 - DL3520*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 53m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 6:26p FWA 8:16p - - - - - 6 - DL4893*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 50m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 Sep-6 ATL 6:26p FWA 8:17p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL4893*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 51m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-8 - ATL 6:26p FWA 8:17p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3740*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 51m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 ATL 6:27p FWA 8:20p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3520*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 53m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 6:59p FWA 8:48p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL4126*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 49m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-14 - ATL 8:17p FWA 10:08p - - - - - 6 - DL3871*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 51m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - ATL 8:34p FWA 10:25p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3871*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 51m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 8:35p FWA 10:23p - - - - - 6 - DL3871*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 48m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 ATL 8:35p FWA 10:25p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3871*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 50m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Frankfurt (FRA)
Frankfurt International Airport
- Aug-31 ATL 5:51p FRA 8:55a+1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0014 76W 0 9h 04m
Sep-1 - ATL 5:53p FRA 8:55a+1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0014 76W 0 9h 02m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Freeport (FPO)
Grand Bahama International Airport
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 10:55a FPO 12:49p - - - - - 6 - DL5490*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 54m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-6 Aug-6 ATL 10:55a FPO 12:50p - 2 - - - - - DL5490*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR7 0 1h 55m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Page 76
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Gainesville (GNV)
Gainesville Regional Airport
Aug-5 Aug-5 ATL 8:10a GNV 9:29a 1 - - - - - - DL5210*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 19m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-9 ATL 8:10a GNV 9:30a - 2 3 4 5 - - DL5210*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 20m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 8:21a GNV 9:40a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL5210*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 19m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - ATL 10:00a GNV 11:15a - - - - - 6 - DL3308*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 15m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 Sep-8 ATL 10:00a GNV 11:17a - - - - - - 7 DL3308*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 17m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 Sep-6 ATL 10:00a GNV 11:17a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL3530*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 17m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-9 - ATL 10:00a GNV 11:17a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3308*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 17m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 10:00a GNV 11:18a - - - - - 6 - DL3832*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 18m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 ATL 10:00a GNV 11:20a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3832*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 20m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 10:00a GNV 11:20a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3332*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 20m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 10:01a GNV 11:19a - - - - - 6 - DL3332*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 18m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 - ATL 12:10p GNV 1:29p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3966*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 14m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 12:11p GNV 1:22p - - - - - 6 - DL5484*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 11m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 12:11p GNV 1:24p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5484*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 13m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 ATL 12:22p GNV 1:34p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5484*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 12m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - ATL 1:40p GNV 2:53p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5413*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 13m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-18 Aug-18 ATL 1:40p GNV 2:58p - - - - - - 7 DL3398*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 18m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-23 ATL 1:41p GNV 3:07p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL3398*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 19m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-25 Aug-30 ATL 1:41p GNV 3:07p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3398*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 19m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-4 Aug-11 ATL 1:42p GNV 3:00p - - - - - - 7 DL3711*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 18m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - ATL 1:47p GNV 3:04p - - - - - 6 - DL3787*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 17m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Page 77
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Gainesville (GNV) (cont.)
Gainesville Regional Airport
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 3:15p GNV 4:33p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5063*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 18m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 3:16p GNV 4:33p - - - - - 6 - DL5063*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 17m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-9 ATL 3:17p GNV 4:35p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL3638*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 18m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 3:18p GNV 4:35p - - - - - 6 - DL3638*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 17m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - ATL 3:40p GNV 5:00p - - - - - 6 - DL5516*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 20m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 - ATL 3:40p GNV 5:14p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3934*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 24m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 ATL 5:15p GNV 6:37p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3510*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 22m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 5:22p GNV 6:44p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5408*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 22m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-8 - ATL 5:25p GNV 6:46p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3385*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 21m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 6:00p GNV 7:25p - - - - - 6 - DL5116*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 25m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - ATL 7:47p GNV 9:10p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL3803*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 18m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-30 Aug-30 ATL 7:56p GNV 9:14p - - - - 5 - - DL4002*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 18m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 7:59p GNV 9:16p - - - - - 6 - DL5116*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 17m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-29 ATL 7:59p GNV 9:18p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5116*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 19m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 9:48p GNV 11:04p - - - - - 6 - DL3306*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 14m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - ATL 10:17p GNV 11:25p - - - - - 6 - DL0586 320 0 1h 08m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 10:24p GNV 11:37p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3306*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 13m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 ATL 10:34p GNV 11:50p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3306*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 16m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 10:37p GNV 11:45p - - - - - - 7 DL0586 320 0 1h 08m
Sep-2 - ATL 10:37p GNV 11:46p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0586 320 0 1h 09m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To George Town (GGT)
Exuma International Airport
- Aug-11 ATL 9:45a GGT 12:07p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5499*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 22m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-14 Aug-28 ATL 9:45a GGT 12:07p - - 3 - - - 7 DL5499*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 22m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 10:15a GGT 12:40p - - - - - 6 - DL0743 717 0 2h 25m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 10:15a GGT 12:41p - - - - - 6 - DL5499*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 26m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Page 78
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Grand Cayman (GCM)
Owen Roberts International Airport
- Aug-16 ATL 10:56a GCM 12:35p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0687 739 0 2h 39m
Aug-18 Aug-30 ATL 10:56a GCM 12:35p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0687 739 0 2h 39m
Aug-31 - ATL 11:00a GCM 12:37p - - - - - 6 - DL0687 738 0 2h 37m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 11:02a GCM 12:41p - - - - - 6 - DL0687 739 0 2h 39m
Sep-1 - ATL 11:05a GCM 12:42p 1 - 3 4 5 - 7 DL0687 738 0 2h 37m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 12:40p GCM 2:17p - - - - - 6 - DL0916 738 0 2h 36m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Grand Rapids (GRR)
Gerald R. Ford International Airport
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 8:25a GRR 10:15a - - - - - 6 - DL1367 M88 0 1h 50m
- Aug-30 ATL 8:25a GRR 10:17a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1367 M88 0 1h 52m
Sep-9 - ATL 8:37a GRR 10:24a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL1367 M88 0 1h 47m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 9:42a GRR 11:29a - - - - - 6 - DL2061 M88 0 1h 47m
Aug-31 - ATL 10:10a GRR 12:00p - - - - - 6 - DL0991 M88 0 1h 50m
Sep-2 Sep-6 ATL 10:10a GRR 12:01p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL0991 M88 0 1h 51m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 10:30a GRR 12:16p - - - - - - 7 DL0751 M88 0 1h 46m
Sep-8 - ATL 10:30a GRR 12:17p - - - - - - 7 DL0751 M88 0 1h 47m
Sep-9 - ATL 11:00a GRR 12:50p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL0751 M88 0 1h 50m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 11:00a GRR 12:51p - - - - - 6 - DL0751 M88 0 1h 51m
- Aug-16 ATL 11:00a GRR 12:52p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL0751 M88 0 1h 52m
Aug-18 Aug-30 ATL 11:00a GRR 12:52p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0751 M88 0 1h 52m
Aug-4 Aug-11 ATL 11:02a GRR 12:52p - - - - - - 7 DL0751 M88 0 1h 50m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 12:15p GRR 2:08p - - - - - 6 - DL1975 M88 0 1h 53m
Sep-2 - ATL 3:02p GRR 4:54p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0885 M88 0 1h 52m
Aug-31 - ATL 3:08p GRR 4:59p - - - - - 6 - DL0885 738 0 1h 51m
- Aug-9 ATL 3:15p GRR 5:17p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL0885 M88 0 1h 54m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 3:15p GRR 5:17p - - - - - - 7 DL0885 M88 0 1h 54m
Aug-4 Aug-11 ATL 3:26p GRR 5:17p - - - - - - 7 DL0885 M88 0 1h 51m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 3:43p GRR 5:41p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0885 M88 0 1h 58m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 5:47p GRR 7:47p - - - - - 6 - DL2778 738 0 2h 00m
Sep-2 - ATL 6:53p GRR 8:39p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0523 738 0 1h 46m
- Aug-11 ATL 7:04p GRR 9:00p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0523 738 0 1h 56m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 7:11p GRR 9:05p - - - - - 6 - DL0523 739 0 1h 54m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 7:11p GRR 9:10p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0523 738 0 1h 56m
Sep-6 - ATL 9:37p GRR 11:30p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1232 739 0 1h 53m
Sep-2 Sep-5 ATL 9:37p GRR 11:31p 1 2 3 4 - - - DL1232 M88 0 1h 54m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 9:52p GRR 11:39p - - - - - - 7 DL1232 321 0 1h 47m
Aug-31 - ATL 9:52p GRR 11:41p - - - - - 6 - DL1232 739 0 1h 49m
- Aug-2 ATL 10:01p GRR 11:58p - - - 4 5 - - DL0510 739 0 1h 57m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 10:03p GRR 11:59p - - - - - 6 - DL1422 738 0 1h 56m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 10:03p GRR 11:59p - - - - - 6 - DL1967 739 0 1h 56m
Aug-4 Aug-11 ATL 10:04p GRR 11:59p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0510 739 0 1h 55m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 10:04p GRR 12:01a+1 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1967 739 0 1h 57m
Page 79
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Green Bay (GRB)
Austin Straubel International Airport
- Aug-11 ATL 2:44p GRB 4:00p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5021*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 16m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-22 Aug-30 ATL 2:55p GRB 4:11p 1 - - 4 5 - 7 DL5087*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 16m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-8 - ATL 3:20p GRB 4:41p 1 - - 4 5 - 7 DL5442*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 21m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - ATL 7:49p GRB 9:05p - - - - - 6 - DL3299*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 16m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 7:49p GRB 9:07p - - - - - - 7 DL3299*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 18m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 8:46p GRB 10:00p - - - - - 6 - DL5334*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 11m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 ATL 8:49p GRB 10:05p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5334*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 14m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 Sep-13 ATL 8:49p GRB 10:05p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5334*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 14m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-15 - ATL 8:51p GRB 10:05p - - - - - - 7 DL0954 319 0 2h 14m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Greensboro/High Point (GSO)
Piedmont Triad International Airport
- Aug-9 ATL 8:10a GSO 9:20a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL0514 717 0 1h 10m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 8:10a GSO 9:24a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL0514 M88 0 1h 14m
Sep-3 - ATL 8:10a GSO 9:25a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL0514 M88 0 1h 15m
Aug-18 Aug-25 ATL 9:44a GSO 11:03a - - - - - - 7 DL1311 717 0 1h 19m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 9:50a GSO 11:09a - - - - - 6 - DL3384*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 19m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 10:11a GSO 11:27a - - - - - 6 7 DL1311 M88 0 1h 16m
Sep-14 - ATL 10:11a GSO 11:27a - - - - - 6 - DL1311 M88 0 1h 16m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 10:25a GSO 11:36a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL1311 717 0 1h 11m
- Aug-11 ATL 10:25a GSO 11:39a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1311 717 0 1h 14m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 10:26a GSO 11:39a - - - - - 6 - DL1311 717 0 1h 13m
Sep-2 - ATL 10:33a GSO 11:47a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1311 M88 0 1h 14m
- Aug-16 ATL 12:08p GSO 1:30p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1749 717 0 1h 16m
Aug-17 Aug-30 ATL 12:08p GSO 1:30p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL1749 717 0 1h 16m
Aug-3 Aug-3 ATL 12:14p GSO 1:33p - - - - - 6 - DL5305*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 19m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-10 Aug-10 ATL 12:14p GSO 1:33p - - - - - 6 - DL3472*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 19m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - ATL 12:21p GSO 1:35p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1749 M88 0 1h 14m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 1:48p GSO 3:00p - - - - - 6 7 DL0633 M88 0 1h 12m
Sep-14 - ATL 1:48p GSO 3:00p - - - - - 6 - DL0633 M88 0 1h 12m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 2:15p GSO 3:32p - - - - - 6 - DL0857 717 0 1h 17m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 2:15p GSO 3:34p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL0857 717 0 1h 19m
- Aug-11 ATL 2:16p GSO 3:35p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0857 717 0 1h 16m
Aug-18 Aug-25 ATL 2:16p GSO 3:35p - - - - - - 7 DL0857 717 0 1h 16m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 2:55p GSO 4:11p - - - - - 6 - DL0857 717 0 1h 16m
Sep-2 - ATL 3:00p GSO 4:11p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0857 M88 0 1h 11m
Page 80
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Greensboro/High Point (GSO) (cont.)
Piedmont Triad International Airport
Sep-14 - ATL 4:35p GSO 5:52p - - - - - 6 - DL0517 M88 0 1h 17m
- Aug-11 ATL 4:35p GSO 6:00p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0517 M88 0 1h 25m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 4:36p GSO 5:59p - - - - - 6 - DL0517 M88 0 1h 23m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 4:36p GSO 6:01p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0517 M88 0 1h 25m
Sep-2 - ATL 4:57p GSO 6:15p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0517 M88 0 1h 18m
- Aug-9 ATL 5:43p GSO 7:03p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL1814 717 0 1h 20m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 5:45p GSO 7:00p - - - - - 6 - DL1814 M88 0 1h 15m
Aug-4 Aug-11 ATL 6:10p GSO 7:30p - - - - - - 7 DL1814 717 0 1h 20m
Sep-8 - ATL 6:34p GSO 7:50p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2517 M88 0 1h 16m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 7:40p GSO 8:57p - - - - - 6 7 DL1639 M88 0 1h 17m
Sep-14 - ATL 7:40p GSO 8:57p - - - - - 6 - DL1639 M88 0 1h 17m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 7:53p GSO 9:13p - - - - - 6 - DL0797 M88 0 1h 20m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 7:53p GSO 9:15p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0797 M88 0 1h 22m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 7:54p GSO 9:14p - - - - - 6 - DL0797 M88 0 1h 20m
- Aug-11 ATL 7:54p GSO 9:16p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0797 M88 0 1h 22m
Sep-2 - ATL 8:30p GSO 9:46p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1639 M88 0 1h 16m
- Aug-30 ATL 9:24p GSO 10:46p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2740 M88 0 1h 20m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 9:57p GSO 11:13p - - - - - 6 - DL2729 M88 0 1h 16m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 9:57p GSO 11:13p - - - - - 6 - DL2740 M88 0 1h 16m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 10:10p GSO 11:26p - - - - - 6 7 DL2623 M88 0 1h 16m
Sep-14 - ATL 10:10p GSO 11:26p - - - - - 6 - DL2623 M88 0 1h 16m
- Aug-30 ATL 10:38p GSO 11:59p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2729 M88 0 1h 21m
Sep-2 - ATL 10:39p GSO 11:56p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2623 M88 0 1h 17m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Greenville/Spartanburg (GSP)
Greenville-Spartanburg International Airport
- Aug-30 ATL 8:55a GSP 10:00a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2368 717 0 0h 58m
Sep-3 - ATL 9:40a GSP 10:29a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL2368 320 0 0h 49m
Sep-8 Sep-8 ATL 10:00a GSP 10:53a - - - - - - 7 DL1044 M88 0 0h 53m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 10:16a GSP 11:05a - - - - - 6 7 DL0436 M88 0 0h 49m
Sep-14 - ATL 10:16a GSP 11:05a - - - - - 6 - DL0436 M88 0 0h 49m
Sep-2 Sep-6 ATL 10:25a GSP 11:16a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL0436 M88 0 0h 51m
Aug-4 Aug-11 ATL 10:35a GSP 11:35a - - - - - - 7 DL5482*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 00m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 10:36a GSP 11:25a - - - - - 6 - DL2963 M88 0 0h 49m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 10:52a GSP 11:41a - - - - - 6 - DL1508 717 0 0h 49m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 10:52a GSP 11:42a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1508 717 0 0h 50m
- Aug-9 ATL 10:57a GSP 11:49a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL2963 M88 0 0h 52m
Sep-8 Sep-8 ATL 11:00a GSP 11:53a - - - - - - 7 DL1555 M88 0 0h 53m
Sep-9 - ATL 11:00a GSP 11:53a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1814 M88 0 0h 53m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 1:04p GSP 1:55p - - - - - 6 - DL1662 M88 0 0h 51m
Aug-12 Aug-23 ATL 1:04p GSP 1:56p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1662 M88 0 0h 52m
Aug-26 Aug-30 ATL 1:04p GSP 1:56p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL1662 M88 0 0h 52m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 1:05p GSP 1:54p - - - - - 6 7 DL1618 M88 0 0h 48m
Sep-14 - ATL 1:05p GSP 1:54p - - - - - 6 - DL1618 M88 0 0h 48m
Page 81
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Greenville/Spartanburg (GSP) (cont.)
Greenville-Spartanburg International Airport
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 1:05p GSP 2:03p - - - - - 6 - DL3303*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 0h 58m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - ATL 1:06p GSP 1:55p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1618 M88 0 0h 49m
Aug-25 Aug-25 ATL 1:34p GSP 2:30p - - - - - - 7 DL1662 M88 0 0h 56m
- Aug-9 ATL 3:09p GSP 4:09p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1341 320 0 1h 00m
Aug-10 Aug-11 ATL 3:09p GSP 4:09p - - - - - 6 7 DL1341 320 0 1h 00m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 3:10p GSP 4:13p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1341 M88 0 1h 03m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 3:11p GSP 4:11p - - - - - 6 - DL1341 717 0 1h 00m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 3:16p GSP 4:09p - - - - - 6 7 DL1341 M88 0 0h 53m
Sep-14 - ATL 3:16p GSP 4:09p - - - - - 6 - DL1341 M88 0 0h 53m
Sep-8 - ATL 3:16p GSP 4:11p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1341 M88 0 0h 55m
Aug-3 Aug-3 ATL 3:16p GSP 4:21p - - - - - 6 - DL1341 717 0 1h 05m
- Aug-9 ATL 4:54p GSP 5:57p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL0131 717 0 1h 03m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 4:58p GSP 5:59p - - - - - 6 - DL0131 M88 0 1h 01m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 5:10p GSP 6:13p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0131 717 0 1h 03m
Sep-2 Sep-9 ATL 5:22p GSP 6:14p 1 2 - 4 5 - - DL0131 320 0 0h 52m
Sep-12 - ATL 5:22p GSP 6:14p - - - 4 5 - 7 DL0131 320 0 0h 52m
Sep-4 Sep-11 ATL 5:22p GSP 6:15p - 2 3 - - - 7 DL0131 M88 0 0h 53m
Aug-31 - ATL 6:18p GSP 7:12p - - - - - 6 - DL0131 M88 0 0h 54m
- Aug-9 ATL 6:18p GSP 7:20p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL2678 717 0 1h 02m
Aug-4 Aug-11 ATL 6:18p GSP 7:20p - - - - - - 7 DL0131 717 0 1h 02m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 6:24p GSP 7:22p - - - - - 6 - DL0131 320 0 0h 58m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 6:30p GSP 7:23p - - - - - - 7 DL0131 320 0 0h 53m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 7:03p GSP 8:00p - - - - - 6 - DL1731 717 0 0h 57m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 7:50p GSP 8:45p - - - - - - 7 DL1731 M88 0 0h 55m
Sep-2 - ATL 7:50p GSP 8:47p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1731 M88 0 0h 57m
Aug-31 - ATL 7:51p GSP 8:45p - - - - - 6 - DL1731 320 0 0h 54m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 8:05p GSP 9:02p - - - - - 6 - DL1731 M88 0 0h 57m
Aug-2 Aug-9 ATL 8:05p GSP 9:04p - - - - 5 - - DL1731 M88 0 0h 59m
Aug-11 Aug-14 ATL 8:05p GSP 9:04p 1 2 3 - - - 7 DL1731 M88 0 0h 59m
- Aug-8 ATL 8:05p GSP 9:05p 1 2 3 4 - - 7 DL1731 320 0 1h 00m
Aug-15 Aug-30 ATL 8:15p GSP 9:16p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1731 717 0 1h 01m
- Aug-30 ATL 9:26p GSP 10:30p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0864 M88 0 0h 59m
Sep-2 - ATL 9:48p GSP 10:40p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0864 320 0 0h 52m
Aug-31 - ATL 10:18p GSP 11:08p - - - - - 6 - DL0864 320 0 0h 50m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 10:19p GSP 11:14p - - - - - 6 - DL0864 320 0 0h 55m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 10:27p GSP 11:23p - - - - - 6 - DL0864 M88 0 0h 56m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 10:29p GSP 11:23p - - - - - - 7 DL0864 320 0 0h 54m
Sep-2 - ATL 11:33p GSP 12:25a+1 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2043 320 0 0h 52m
- Aug-9 ATL 11:49p GSP 12:46a+1 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2043 320 0 0h 57m
Aug-11 Aug-11 ATL 11:49p GSP 12:46a+1 - - - - - - 7 DL3443*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 0h 57m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Page 82
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 9:45a GND 2:37p - - - - - 6 - DL0725 738 0 4h 52m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Guadalajara (GDL)
Miguel Hidalgo International Airport
- Aug-11 ATL 9:50a GDL 12:21p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0564 738 0 3h 31m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 9:56a GDL 12:29p 1 - - 4 5 6 7 DL0564 320 0 3h 33m
Aug-13 Aug-28 ATL 9:56a GDL 12:29p - 2 3 - - - - DL8794 320 0 3h 33m
Sep-3 - ATL 10:03a GDL 12:35p - 2 3 - - - - DL8794 320 0 3h 32m
Aug-31 - ATL 10:03a GDL 12:37p 1 - - 4 5 6 7 DL0564 320 0 3h 32m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Guatemala City (GUA)
La Aurora International Airport
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 10:39a GUA 12:03p - - - - - 6 - DL0904 757 0 3h 24m
Aug-31 - ATL 10:39a GUA 12:04p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0904 757 0 3h 25m
- Aug-16 ATL 10:43a GUA 12:08p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0904 757 0 3h 24m
Aug-17 Aug-30 ATL 10:43a GUA 12:08p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0904 757 0 3h 24m
- Aug-30 ATL 6:39p GUA 8:11p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0909 757 0 3h 31m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Gulfport/Biloxi (GPT)
Gulfport/Biloxi International Airport
Aug-18 Aug-18 ATL 9:00a GPT 9:22a - - - - - - 7 DL5029*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 22m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 9:01a GPT 9:20a - - - - - 6 - DL5029*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 19m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-23 ATL 9:01a GPT 9:23a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL5029*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 22m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-25 Aug-30 ATL 9:01a GPT 9:23a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5029*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 22m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - ATL 9:02a GPT 9:23a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5029*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR7 0 1h 21m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 9:03a GPT 9:22a - - - - - 6 - DL5029*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 19m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 ATL 9:03a GPT 9:25a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5029*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 22m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 10:51a GPT 11:17a - - - - - 6 7 DL3298*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 26m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-14 - ATL 10:51a GPT 11:17a - - - - - 6 - DL3298*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 26m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 11:01a GPT 11:23a - - - - - 6 - DL5137*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 22m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 11:01a GPT 11:25a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5137*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 24m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 Sep-6 ATL 11:50a GPT 12:14p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL5137*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 24m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-8 - ATL 11:58a GPT 12:24p - - - - - - 7 DL5137*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR7 0 1h 26m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-9 - ATL 11:59a GPT 12:17p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL1170 717 0 1h 18m
Sep-14 - ATL 12:21p GPT 12:38p - - - - - 6 - DL1170 717 0 1h 17m
Aug-18 Aug-18 ATL 12:54p GPT 1:16p - - - - - - 7 DL5072*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 22m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 ATL 1:00p GPT 1:19p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5072*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 19m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Page 83
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Gulfport/Biloxi (GPT) (cont.)
Gulfport/Biloxi International Airport
Aug-12 Aug-23 ATL 1:03p GPT 1:25p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL5072*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 22m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-25 Aug-30 ATL 1:03p GPT 1:25p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5072*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 22m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-8 - ATL 1:08p GPT 1:22p - - - - - - 7 DL0886 717 0 1h 14m
Sep-2 - ATL 1:08p GPT 1:30p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL5236*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR7 0 1h 22m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 3:16p GPT 3:36p - - - - - - 7 DL0520 717 0 1h 20m
Aug-31 - ATL 3:16p GPT 3:50p - - - - - 6 - DL5448*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 34m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 4:38p GPT 5:12p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5497*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 34m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 ATL 4:51p GPT 5:23p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5497*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 32m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 4:54p GPT 5:23p - - - - - 6 - DL5497*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR7 0 1h 29m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-8 - ATL 4:55p GPT 5:11p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1502 717 0 1h 16m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 5:54p GPT 6:24p - - - - - 6 - DL3359*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 30m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 ATL 7:36p GPT 8:00p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0699 73W 0 1h 24m
Sep-2 - ATL 9:28p GPT 9:47p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2500 717 0 1h 19m
Aug-12 Aug-29 ATL 9:38p GPT 10:00p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2500 717 0 1h 22m
Aug-30 Aug-30 ATL 9:38p GPT 10:00p - - - - 5 - - DL5354*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 22m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 ATL 9:38p GPT 10:05p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3367*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 27m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 10:11p GPT 10:31p - - - - - 6 - DL0941 73W 0 1h 20m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 10:11p GPT 10:31p - - - - - 6 - DL2500 717 0 1h 20m
Sep-1 Sep-7 ATL 10:18p GPT 10:35p - - - - - 6 7 DL1944 717 0 1h 17m
Sep-14 - ATL 10:18p GPT 10:35p - - - - - 6 - DL1944 717 0 1h 17m
Aug-31 Aug-31 ATL 10:18p GPT 10:46p - - - - - 6 - DL3378*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 28m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Harrisburg (HAR)
MDT - Harrisburg International Airport
- Aug-11 ATL 9:33a MDT 11:32a 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL1235 717 0 1h 48m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 9:33a MDT 11:32a - - - - - 6 - DL1235 717 0 1h 48m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 9:46a MDT 11:36a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1235 717 0 1h 50m
Aug-31 - ATL 9:49a MDT 11:42a 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL1235 717 0 1h 51m
Sep-2 - ATL 3:39p MDT 5:31p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1238 717 0 1h 52m
- Aug-30 ATL 3:53p MDT 5:49p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1238 717 0 1h 55m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 7:50p MDT 9:50p - - - - - 6 7 DL0774 717 0 1h 54m
Sep-14 - ATL 7:50p MDT 9:50p - - - - - 6 - DL0774 717 0 1h 54m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 9:05p MDT 11:03p - - - - - 6 - DL2479 717 0 1h 54m
Sep-2 - ATL 9:09p MDT 11:00p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0301 717 0 1h 51m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 9:09p MDT 11:04p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2479 717 0 1h 55m
- Aug-9 ATL 9:39p MDT 11:34p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL2479 717 0 1h 55m
Page 84
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Hartford (HFD)
BDL - Bradley International Airport
- Aug-9 ATL 7:25a BDL 9:40a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL2457 739 0 2h 15m
Sep-2 - ATL 7:25a BDL 9:40a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL2457 739 0 2h 15m
Aug-4 Aug-25 ATL 7:25a BDL 9:42a - - - - - - 7 DL2457 M90 0 2h 17m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 7:39a BDL 9:57a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL2457 738 0 2h 18m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 8:10a BDL 10:28a - - - - - 6 - DL2457 M90 0 2h 15m
Aug-3 Aug-11 ATL 9:10a BDL 11:23a 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL1696 739 0 2h 13m
Sep-8 - ATL 9:15a BDL 11:29a - - - - - - 7 DL1696 M90 0 2h 14m
- Aug-2 ATL 9:22a BDL 11:44a - - - 4 5 - - DL1696 M90 0 2h 15m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 9:22a BDL 11:44a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1696 M90 0 2h 15m
Sep-2 Sep-2 ATL 9:43a BDL 12:05p 1 - - - - - - DL1696 M90 0 2h 22m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 9:44a BDL 12:04p - - - - - - 7 DL1696 M90 0 2h 20m
Sep-3 - ATL 9:44a BDL 12:06p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL1696 M90 0 2h 22m
Aug-31 - ATL 9:46a BDL 12:06p - - - - - 6 - DL1696 M90 0 2h 20m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 10:02a BDL 12:27p - - - - - 6 - DL1696 M90 0 2h 25m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 12:38p BDL 2:56p - - - - - 6 - DL2465 M90 0 2h 18m
- Aug-30 ATL 12:38p BDL 3:02p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2465 M90 0 2h 19m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 12:56p BDL 3:13p - - - - - - 7 DL2465 M90 0 2h 17m
Sep-2 - ATL 12:56p BDL 3:14p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2465 M90 0 2h 18m
Aug-31 - ATL 12:57p BDL 3:14p - - - - - 6 - DL2465 M90 0 2h 17m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 1:52p BDL 4:07p - - - - - 6 - DL1690 M90 0 2h 15m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 2:02p BDL 4:22p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1690 M90 0 2h 20m
- Aug-11 ATL 2:10p BDL 4:34p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1690 M90 0 2h 24m
Sep-8 - ATL 2:48p BDL 5:01p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1383 739 0 2h 13m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 2:56p BDL 5:19p - - - - - 6 - DL1690 M90 0 2h 23m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 3:24p BDL 5:47p - - - - - 6 - DL1383 M90 0 2h 23m
- Aug-30 ATL 3:53p BDL 6:23p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1383 M90 0 2h 28m
Sep-2 - ATL 4:12p BDL 6:28p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2520 M90 0 2h 16m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 5:45p BDL 8:10p - - - - - 6 7 DL1730 M90 0 2h 19m
Sep-14 - ATL 5:45p BDL 8:10p - - - - - 6 - DL1730 M90 0 2h 19m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 5:47p BDL 8:12p - - - - - 6 - DL1062 M90 0 2h 25m
Sep-2 - ATL 6:49p BDL 9:09p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1062 M90 0 2h 20m
- Aug-30 ATL 6:59p BDL 9:25p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1062 M90 0 2h 26m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 9:31p BDL 11:55p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2493 739 0 2h 24m
Sep-2 - ATL 9:37p BDL 11:54p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2493 739 0 2h 17m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 9:49p BDL 12:07a+1 - - - - - 6 7 DL2493 739 0 2h 18m
Sep-14 - ATL 9:49p BDL 12:07a+1 - - - - - 6 - DL2493 739 0 2h 18m
Aug-2 Aug-11 ATL 9:56p BDL 12:19a+1 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2493 739 0 2h 23m
- Aug-1 ATL 9:56p BDL 12:21a+1 - - - 4 - - - DL2493 M90 0 2h 25m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 10:03p BDL 12:24a+1 - - - - - 6 - DL2493 739 0 2h 21m
Page 85
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Havana (HAV)
Jose Marti International Airport
- Aug-30 ATL 11:09a HAV 1:35p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5201*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 26m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 - ATL 11:14a HAV 1:35p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5201*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 21m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - ATL 11:15a HAV 1:35p - - - - - 6 - DL5201*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 20m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Hilton Head Island (HHH)
Hilton Head Airport
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 9:19a HHH 10:37a - - - - - 6 - DL6066*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E70 0 1h 18m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
- Aug-16 ATL 9:25a HHH 10:40a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL6066*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E70 0 1h 15m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-30 ATL 9:25a HHH 10:40a 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL6066*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E70 0 1h 15m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
Sep-2 - ATL 9:30a HHH 10:43a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL6066*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E70 0 1h 13m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 10:02a HHH 11:19a - - - - - 6 7 DL6066*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E70 0 1h 17m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
Sep-14 - ATL 10:02a HHH 11:19a - - - - - 6 - DL6066*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E70 0 1h 17m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 2:05p HHH 3:18p - - - - - 6 7 DL5887*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E70 0 1h 13m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
Sep-14 - ATL 2:05p HHH 3:18p - - - - - 6 - DL5887*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E70 0 1h 13m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
- Aug-11 ATL 4:24p HHH 5:45p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL6072*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E70 0 1h 21m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
Sep-2 - ATL 4:26p HHH 5:40p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL6072*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E70 0 1h 14m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 4:26p HHH 5:47p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL6072*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E70 0 1h 21m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 4:47p HHH 6:03p - - - - - 6 - DL6072*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E70 0 1h 16m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 6:19p HHH 7:32p - - - - - 6 7 DL5871*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E70 0 1h 13m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
Sep-14 - ATL 6:19p HHH 7:32p - - - - - 6 - DL5871*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E70 0 1h 13m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
Sep-2 - ATL 8:06p HHH 9:19p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL6074*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E70 0 1h 13m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
- Aug-30 ATL 8:08p HHH 9:37p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL6074*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E70 0 1h 17m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Honolulu (HNL)
Daniel K. Inouye International Airport
Aug-31 Sep-1 ATL 10:35a HNL 2:11p - - - - - 6 7 DL0837 764 0 9h 36m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 10:35a HNL 2:13p - - - - - 6 - DL0837 764 0 9h 38m
Sep-2 Sep-2 ATL 10:35a HNL 2:13p 1 - - - - - - DL0837 764 0 9h 38m
- Aug-30 ATL 10:35a HNL 2:16p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0837 764 0 9h 41m
Sep-7 - ATL 10:40a HNL 2:16p - - - - - 6 - DL0837 76W 0 9h 36m
Sep-3 - ATL 10:40a HNL 2:18p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0837 76W 0 9h 38m
Page 86
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Houston (HOU)
IAH - George Bush Intercontinental Airport
HOU - William P. Hobby Airport
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 7:25a IAH 8:26a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2319 M90 0 2h 01m
- Aug-11 ATL 7:25a IAH 8:28a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2319 M90 0 2h 03m
Sep-9 - ATL 7:27a IAH 8:37a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL2319 M90 0 2h 10m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 8:10a IAH 9:10a - - - - - 6 - DL0055 M90 0 2h 00m
Sep-8 - ATL 8:10a IAH 9:17a - - - - - - 7 DL0950 M90 0 2h 07m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 8:13a HOU 9:23a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL1638 717 0 2h 10m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 8:15a HOU 9:23a - - - - - 6 - DL1638 717 0 2h 08m
- Aug-9 ATL 8:15a HOU 9:25a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL1638 717 0 2h 10m
Aug-31 Aug-31 ATL 8:16a IAH 9:22a - - - - - 6 - DL0847 M90 0 2h 06m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 8:16a IAH 9:22a - - - - - - 7 DL0950 M90 0 2h 06m
Sep-7 - ATL 8:16a IAH 9:22a - - - - - 6 - DL0055 M90 0 2h 06m
Sep-2 - ATL 8:20a HOU 9:22a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL1638 717 0 2h 02m
Sep-8 - ATL 9:00a HOU 10:00a - - - - - - 7 DL1638 717 0 2h 00m
Aug-18 Aug-25 ATL 9:00a HOU 10:01a - - - - - - 7 DL1638 717 0 2h 01m
Aug-4 Aug-11 ATL 9:00a HOU 10:05a - - - - - - 7 DL1638 717 0 2h 05m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 9:15a IAH 10:19a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2851 M90 0 2h 04m
Aug-4 Aug-11 ATL 9:16a IAH 10:23a - - - - - - 7 DL2851 M90 0 2h 02m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 9:16a IAH 10:23a - - - - - 6 - DL2851 M90 0 2h 02m
Sep-2 - ATL 9:26a IAH 10:34a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL2851 M90 0 2h 08m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 9:49a IAH 10:55a - - - - - 6 - DL2851 M90 0 2h 06m
- Aug-9 ATL 9:49a IAH 10:57a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL2851 M90 0 2h 08m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 10:52a HOU 11:52a - - - - - 6 7 DL0418 717 0 2h 00m
Sep-14 - ATL 10:52a HOU 11:52a - - - - - 6 - DL0418 717 0 2h 00m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 10:53a HOU 11:54a - - - - - 6 - DL1973 717 0 2h 01m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 11:43a HOU 12:38p - - - - - 6 - DL1973 717 0 1h 55m
- Aug-30 ATL 11:43a HOU 12:41p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL1973 717 0 1h 58m
Sep-2 - ATL 11:49a HOU 12:48p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL1973 717 0 1h 59m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 11:58a IAH 1:05p - - - - - - 7 DL2152 M90 0 2h 07m
Sep-2 - ATL 11:58a IAH 1:06p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2152 M90 0 2h 08m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 12:07p IAH 1:09p - - - - - 6 - DL2152 M90 0 2h 02m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 12:07p IAH 1:11p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2152 M90 0 2h 04m
Aug-31 - ATL 12:10p IAH 1:15p - - - - - 6 - DL2152 M90 0 2h 05m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 12:11p IAH 1:13p - - - - - 6 - DL2152 M90 0 2h 02m
- Aug-11 ATL 12:11p IAH 1:15p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2152 M90 0 2h 04m
Sep-2 - ATL 1:48p IAH 3:01p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0976 M90 0 2h 13m
- Aug-11 ATL 1:55p HOU 3:00p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1398 717 0 2h 05m
Aug-18 Aug-25 ATL 1:56p HOU 3:00p - 2 3 - 5 - 7 DL1398 717 0 2h 04m
Aug-28 Aug-29 ATL 1:56p HOU 3:00p - - 3 4 - - - DL1398 717 0 2h 04m
Aug-12 Aug-19 ATL 1:56p HOU 3:01p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL1398 717 0 2h 05m
Aug-22 Aug-27 ATL 1:56p HOU 3:01p 1 2 - 4 - - - DL1398 717 0 2h 05m
Aug-30 Aug-30 ATL 1:56p HOU 3:01p - - - - 5 - - DL1398 717 0 2h 05m
Page 87
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Houston (HOU) (cont.)
IAH - George Bush Intercontinental Airport
HOU - William P. Hobby Airport
- Aug-30 ATL 1:56p IAH 3:05p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0976 M90 0 2h 08m
Aug-17 Aug-31 ATL 1:59p HOU 3:10p - - - - - 6 - DL1398 717 0 2h 04m
Sep-1 Sep-7 ATL 1:59p HOU 3:10p - - - - - 6 7 DL1398 717 0 2h 04m
Sep-14 - ATL 1:59p HOU 3:10p - - - - - 6 - DL1398 717 0 2h 04m
Sep-2 - ATL 2:06p HOU 3:12p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1398 717 0 2h 06m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 2:20p HOU 3:24p - - - - - 6 - DL1398 717 0 2h 04m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 3:19p IAH 4:24p - - - - - 6 - DL0738 M90 0 2h 05m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 3:19p IAH 4:27p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0738 M90 0 2h 08m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 3:22p IAH 4:34p - - - - - 6 7 DL0738 M90 0 2h 12m
Sep-14 - ATL 3:22p IAH 4:34p - - - - - 6 - DL0738 M90 0 2h 12m
Aug-13 Aug-30 ATL 3:24p HOU 4:34p - 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0865 717 0 2h 10m
Sep-2 - ATL 3:27p IAH 4:40p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0738 M90 0 2h 13m
Aug-12 Aug-26 ATL 3:31p HOU 4:40p 1 - - - - - - DL0865 717 0 2h 09m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 3:46p IAH 5:02p - - - - - 6 - DL2815 M90 0 2h 16m
- Aug-11 ATL 3:46p IAH 5:05p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2815 M90 0 2h 19m
- Aug-11 ATL 3:47p HOU 4:57p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0747 717 0 2h 10m
Sep-8 - ATL 3:59p HOU 5:11p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0865 717 0 2h 12m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 5:08p HOU 6:23p - - - - - 6 - DL0894 717 0 2h 15m
- Aug-9 ATL 5:08p HOU 6:26p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL0894 717 0 2h 18m
Aug-4 Aug-11 ATL 5:35p HOU 6:51p - - - - - - 7 DL0894 717 0 2h 16m
Sep-8 - ATL 5:36p IAH 6:42p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0658 M90 0 2h 06m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 5:45p IAH 7:01p - - - - - 6 - DL2823 M90 0 2h 16m
- Aug-11 ATL 5:45p IAH 7:07p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2823 M90 0 2h 22m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 5:45p IAH 7:07p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0806 M90 0 2h 22m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 5:49p IAH 7:05p - - - - - 6 - DL0806 M90 0 2h 16m
Aug-12 Aug-23 ATL 5:50p HOU 7:08p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL0491 717 0 2h 18m
Aug-25 Aug-30 ATL 5:50p HOU 7:08p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0491 717 0 2h 18m
Aug-18 Aug-18 ATL 5:53p HOU 7:08p - - - - - - 7 DL0491 717 0 2h 15m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 5:55p HOU 7:04p - - - - - - 7 DL2256 717 0 2h 09m
Sep-2 - ATL 5:55p HOU 7:06p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2256 717 0 2h 11m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 6:07p HOU 7:17p - - - - - 6 - DL0491 717 0 2h 10m
Aug-31 - ATL 6:10p HOU 7:19p - - - - - 6 - DL2256 717 0 2h 09m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 6:20p IAH 7:32p - - - - - 6 7 DL0551 M90 0 2h 12m
Sep-14 - ATL 6:20p IAH 7:32p - - - - - 6 - DL0551 M90 0 2h 12m
Sep-2 - ATL 7:20p HOU 8:30p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2207 717 0 2h 10m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 7:40p HOU 8:48p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0747 717 0 2h 08m
- Aug-11 ATL 7:54p HOU 9:07p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0890 717 0 2h 13m
- Aug-30 ATL 7:54p IAH 9:09p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2657 M90 0 2h 15m
Sep-2 - ATL 7:58p IAH 9:10p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0682 M90 0 2h 12m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 9:06p HOU 10:11p - - - - - 6 - DL2094 717 0 2h 05m
Sep-2 - ATL 9:48p HOU 10:55p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1625 717 0 2h 07m
Page 88
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Houston (HOU) (cont.)
IAH - George Bush Intercontinental Airport
HOU - William P. Hobby Airport
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 9:53p HOU 10:58p - - - - - 6 7 DL1625 717 0 2h 05m
Sep-14 - ATL 9:53p HOU 10:58p - - - - - 6 - DL1625 717 0 2h 05m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 10:01p IAH 11:07p - - - - - 6 - DL0347 M90 0 2h 06m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 10:12p IAH 11:23p - - - - - 6 - DL2657 M90 0 2h 11m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 10:22p HOU 11:30p - - - - - 6 - DL2284 717 0 2h 08m
- Aug-11 ATL 10:29p HOU 11:42p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2284 717 0 2h 13m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 10:31p IAH 11:39p - - - - - 6 7 DL2657 M90 0 2h 08m
Sep-14 - ATL 10:31p IAH 11:39p - - - - - 6 - DL2657 M90 0 2h 08m
- Aug-30 ATL 10:42p IAH 11:56p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2538 M90 0 2h 13m
Sep-2 - ATL 10:46p IAH 11:58p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2657 M90 0 2h 12m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Huntsville (HSV)
Huntsville International Airport-Carl T.
Jones Fld
- Aug-30 ATL 8:55a HSV 8:52a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL1688 717 0 0h 55m
Sep-3 - ATL 8:55a HSV 8:52a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL1688 717 0 0h 55m
Sep-2 - ATL 10:00a HSV 9:56a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2954 717 0 0h 56m
Aug-12 Sep-1 ATL 10:22a HSV 10:19a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2954 717 0 0h 55m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 10:25a HSV 10:18a - - - - - 6 - DL2954 717 0 0h 53m
- Aug-11 ATL 10:25a HSV 10:20a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2954 717 0 0h 55m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 10:26a HSV 10:19a - - - - - 6 - DL2954 717 0 0h 53m
Aug-31 - ATL 10:29a HSV 10:24a - - - - - 6 - DL2954 717 0 0h 55m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 12:11p HSV 12:08p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0519 717 0 0h 57m
Sep-2 - ATL 12:13p HSV 12:08p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0519 717 0 0h 55m
- Aug-11 ATL 12:14p HSV 12:11p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0519 717 0 0h 57m
- Aug-30 ATL 1:45p HSV 1:46p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0332 717 0 0h 56m
Sep-1 - ATL 1:48p HSV 1:41p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0699 717 0 0h 53m
Aug-31 - ATL 2:02p HSV 1:56p - - - - - 6 - DL0699 717 0 0h 54m
Sep-2 - ATL 4:27p HSV 4:20p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1250 M88 0 0h 53m
Sep-14 - ATL 4:30p HSV 4:20p - - - - - 6 - DL1250 717 0 0h 50m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 4:56p HSV 4:54p - - - - - 6 - DL1250 717 0 0h 58m
- Aug-11 ATL 4:56p HSV 4:56p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1250 717 0 1h 00m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 4:57p HSV 4:55p - - - - - 6 - DL1250 717 0 0h 58m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 4:59p HSV 4:59p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1250 717 0 1h 00m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 6:10p HSV 6:09p - - - - - - 7 DL0483 717 0 0h 59m
Sep-2 - ATL 6:10p HSV 6:10p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0483 717 0 1h 00m
Aug-31 - ATL 6:15p HSV 6:14p - - - - - 6 - DL0483 M88 0 0h 59m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 7:00p HSV 7:00p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2007 717 0 1h 00m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 7:03p HSV 7:01p - - - - - 6 - DL2007 717 0 0h 58m
- Aug-11 ATL 7:03p HSV 7:03p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2007 717 0 1h 00m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 7:07p HSV 7:05p - - - - - 6 - DL2007 717 0 0h 58m
Sep-8 - ATL 8:02p HSV 8:00p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1332 M88 0 0h 58m
- Aug-30 ATL 9:05p HSV 9:05p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2078 717 0 1h 00m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 10:06p HSV 10:05p - - - - - 6 - DL1075 717 0 0h 59m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 10:28p HSV 10:25p - - - - - 6 7 DL1075 717 0 0h 57m
Sep-14 - ATL 10:28p HSV 10:25p - - - - - 6 - DL1075 717 0 0h 57m
Page 89
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Huntsville (HSV) (cont.)
Huntsville International Airport-Carl T.
Jones Fld
- Aug-9 ATL 10:59p HSV 10:57p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL1075 717 0 0h 58m
Sep-2 Sep-6 ATL 11:09p HSV 11:09p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL1075 M88 0 1h 00m
Aug-4 Aug-11 ATL 11:30p HSV 11:28p - - - - - - 7 DL1075 717 0 0h 58m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 11:44p HSV 11:42p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0593 717 0 0h 58m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Indianapolis (IND)
Indianapolis International Airport
Aug-22 Aug-22 ATL 7:25a IND 8:49a - - - 4 - - - DL2196 738 0 1h 24m
- Aug-21 ATL 7:25a IND 9:03a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL2196 M88 0 1h 26m
Aug-23 - ATL 7:25a IND 9:03a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL2196 M88 0 1h 26m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 8:10a IND 9:35a - - - - - 6 - DL2196 M88 0 1h 25m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 8:14a IND 9:45a - - - - - 6 - DL0545 M88 0 1h 31m
Aug-12 Aug-23 ATL 8:55a IND 10:22a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1127 738 0 1h 27m
Aug-26 Aug-30 ATL 8:55a IND 10:22a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL1127 738 0 1h 27m
- Aug-11 ATL 8:55a IND 10:27a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1127 M88 0 1h 32m
Aug-25 Aug-25 ATL 8:55a IND 10:27a - - - - - - 7 DL1127 M88 0 1h 32m
Sep-8 - ATL 9:06a IND 10:32a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1127 M88 0 1h 26m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 9:42a IND 11:06a - - - - - 6 7 DL0530 M88 0 1h 24m
Sep-14 - ATL 9:42a IND 11:06a - - - - - 6 - DL0530 M88 0 1h 24m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 10:25a IND 11:55a - - - - - 6 - DL1342 M88 0 1h 30m
- Aug-11 ATL 10:50a IND 12:22p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1342 M88 0 1h 32m
Sep-2 - ATL 10:52a IND 12:18p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1342 M88 0 1h 26m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 10:53a IND 12:22p - - - - - 6 - DL1342 M88 0 1h 29m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 10:53a IND 12:25p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1342 M88 0 1h 32m
- Aug-11 ATL 12:05p IND 1:39p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1613 M88 0 1h 34m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 12:06p IND 1:40p - - - - - 6 - DL1613 M88 0 1h 32m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 12:10p IND 1:44p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1613 M88 0 1h 34m
Aug-31 - ATL 12:15p IND 1:47p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL1613 M88 0 1h 29m
Sep-2 - ATL 2:34p IND 4:00p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1534 M88 0 1h 26m
- Aug-23 ATL 2:42p IND 4:15p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1534 M88 0 1h 31m
Aug-26 Aug-30 ATL 2:42p IND 4:15p 1 2 3 - 5 - - DL1534 M88 0 1h 31m
Aug-25 Aug-29 ATL 2:52p IND 4:26p - - - 4 - - 7 DL1534 M88 0 1h 32m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 2:55p IND 4:29p - - - - - 6 - DL1534 M88 0 1h 30m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 3:04p IND 4:38p - - - - - 6 7 DL1534 M88 0 1h 32m
Sep-14 - ATL 3:04p IND 4:38p - - - - - 6 - DL1534 M88 0 1h 32m
Sep-2 - ATL 4:10p IND 5:39p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2281 M88 0 1h 29m
Aug-7 Aug-7 ATL 4:25p IND 5:58p - - 3 - - - - DL2281 320 0 1h 33m
- Aug-11 ATL 4:25p IND 6:01p 1 2 - 4 5 - 7 DL2281 M88 0 1h 36m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 4:26p IND 6:00p - - - - - 6 - DL2281 M88 0 1h 34m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 4:26p IND 6:02p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2281 M88 0 1h 36m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 4:35p IND 6:09p - - - - - 6 - DL0775 M88 0 1h 34m
- Aug-11 ATL 5:41p IND 7:15p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1408 M88 0 1h 34m
Sep-2 - ATL 5:45p IND 7:15p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1408 M88 0 1h 30m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 5:46p IND 7:20p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1408 M88 0 1h 34m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 6:04p IND 7:35p - - - - - 6 - DL1408 M88 0 1h 31m
Page 90
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Indianapolis (IND) (cont.)
Indianapolis International Airport
Sep-14 - ATL 6:08p IND 7:41p - - - - - 6 - DL1408 739 0 1h 33m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 7:05p IND 8:36p - - - - - 6 - DL1261 M88 0 1h 31m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 7:36p IND 9:03p - - - - - 6 7 DL1577 M88 0 1h 27m
Sep-14 - ATL 7:36p IND 9:03p - - - - - 6 - DL1577 M88 0 1h 27m
- Aug-15 ATL 7:42p IND 9:16p 1 2 3 4 - - 7 DL1577 M88 0 1h 33m
Aug-16 Aug-30 ATL 7:42p IND 9:16p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1577 M88 0 1h 33m
Aug-2 Aug-9 ATL 7:57p IND 9:28p - - - - 5 - - DL1577 320 0 1h 31m
Sep-2 - ATL 7:57p IND 9:31p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1577 739 0 1h 34m
- Aug-30 ATL 9:16p IND 10:51p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1168 M88 0 1h 34m
Sep-2 - ATL 9:23p IND 10:55p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1168 739 0 1h 32m
Aug-3 Sep-7 ATL 9:53p IND 11:39p - - - - - 6 - DL1059 M88 0 1h 31m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 10:27p IND 11:58p - - - - - - 7 DL1059 739 0 1h 31m
Sep-14 - ATL 10:27p IND 11:58p - - - - - 6 - DL1059 739 0 1h 31m
Sep-8 - ATL 10:27p IND 11:59p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1059 739 0 1h 32m
- Aug-30 ATL 10:35p IND 12:16a+1 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1059 M88 0 1h 40m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Jackson (JAC)
Jackson Hole Airport
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 4:50p JAC 6:43p - - - - - 6 - DL0631 757 0 3h 53m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 4:50p JAC 6:43p - - - - - 6 - DL0737 757 0 3h 53m
Aug-31 Aug-31 ATL 5:05p JAC 6:58p - - - - - 6 - DL0463 757 0 3h 53m
Aug-6 Aug-7 ATL 5:06p JAC 7:02p - 2 3 - - - - DL0631 757 0 3h 56m
Aug-13 Aug-28 ATL 5:08p JAC 7:04p - 2 3 - - - - DL0737 757 0 3h 56m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Jackson (JAN)
Medgar W. Evers International Airport
- Aug-9 ATL 8:10a JAN 8:22a 1 2 - 4 5 - - DL0690 M88 0 1h 12m
Sep-3 - ATL 8:10a JAN 8:23a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL0690 717 0 1h 13m
Aug-4 Aug-11 ATL 8:10a JAN 8:27a - - 3 - - - 7 DL0690 717 0 1h 17m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 8:12a JAN 8:32a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0690 717 0 1h 20m
- Aug-11 ATL 10:02a JAN 10:18a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0776 717 0 1h 16m
Sep-2 Sep-9 ATL 10:02a JAN 10:21a 1 - - - - - 7 DL0776 717 0 1h 19m
Sep-10 - ATL 10:02a JAN 10:21a - 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0776 717 0 1h 19m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 10:03a JAN 10:17a - - - - - 6 - DL0776 M88 0 1h 14m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 10:04a JAN 10:20a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0776 717 0 1h 16m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 10:06a JAN 10:25a - - - - - 6 - DL0776 M88 0 1h 19m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 10:58a JAN 11:12a - - - - - 6 7 DL1990 717 0 1h 14m
Sep-14 - ATL 10:58a JAN 11:12a - - - - - 6 - DL1990 717 0 1h 14m
Sep-3 Sep-6 ATL 11:49a JAN 12:03p - 2 3 4 5 - - DL2669 717 0 1h 14m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 12:16p JAN 12:36p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2669 717 0 1h 20m
- Aug-11 ATL 12:17p JAN 12:32p 1 2 - 4 5 - 7 DL2669 M88 0 1h 15m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 12:17p JAN 12:37p - - 3 - - 6 - DL2669 717 0 1h 20m
Sep-2 Sep-9 ATL 12:20p JAN 12:36p 1 - - - - - 7 DL2669 717 0 1h 16m
Sep-10 - ATL 12:20p JAN 12:36p - 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2669 717 0 1h 16m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 1:50p JAN 2:11p - - - - - 6 7 DL1723 717 0 1h 16m
Sep-14 - ATL 1:50p JAN 2:11p - - - - - 6 - DL1723 717 0 1h 16m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 1:51p JAN 2:10p - - - - - 6 - DL1011 717 0 1h 19m
Page 91
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Jackson (JAN) (cont.)
Medgar W. Evers International Airport
- Aug-30 ATL 2:56p JAN 3:16p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2694 717 0 1h 18m
Sep-2 - ATL 3:00p JAN 3:17p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2694 717 0 1h 17m
- Aug-11 ATL 4:56p JAN 5:16p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1322 717 0 1h 20m
Sep-2 - ATL 5:00p JAN 5:19p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1322 717 0 1h 19m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 5:00p JAN 5:22p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1322 717 0 1h 22m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 5:48p JAN 6:06p - - - - - 6 7 DL1064 717 0 1h 18m
Sep-14 - ATL 5:48p JAN 6:06p - - - - - 6 - DL1064 717 0 1h 18m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 5:54p JAN 6:16p - - - - - 6 - DL0662 M88 0 1h 22m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 6:05p JAN 6:25p - - - - - 6 - DL0662 717 0 1h 20m
Sep-2 - ATL 7:30p JAN 7:51p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0760 M88 0 1h 21m
- Aug-11 ATL 7:32p JAN 8:03p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0760 717 0 1h 23m
Aug-13 Aug-30 ATL 7:32p JAN 8:03p - 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0760 717 0 1h 23m
Aug-12 Aug-26 ATL 7:50p JAN 8:13p 1 - - - - - - DL0760 717 0 1h 23m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 10:09p JAN 10:33p - - - - - 6 7 DL1702 717 0 1h 17m
Sep-14 - ATL 10:09p JAN 10:33p - - - - - 6 - DL1702 717 0 1h 17m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 10:23p JAN 10:53p - - - - - 6 - DL2890 717 0 1h 19m
- Aug-11 ATL 10:34p JAN 10:54p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2890 M88 0 1h 20m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 10:39p JAN 11:02p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2890 M88 0 1h 23m
Sep-2 - ATL 10:59p JAN 11:21p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2890 717 0 1h 22m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Jacksonville (JAX)
Jacksonville International Airport
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 7:25a JAX 8:32a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL0858 757 0 1h 07m
Sep-9 - ATL 7:31a JAX 8:39a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL0858 739 0 1h 08m
- Aug-9 ATL 7:33a JAX 8:42a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL0858 M88 0 1h 09m
Aug-31 - ATL 8:15a JAX 9:18a - - - - - 6 - DL0795 757 0 1h 03m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 8:15a JAX 9:18a - - - - - - 7 DL0924 757 0 1h 03m
Aug-4 Aug-11 ATL 8:33a JAX 9:42a - - - - - - 7 DL2420 M88 0 1h 09m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 8:33a JAX 9:44a - - - - - 6 - DL2420 M90 0 1h 11m
- Aug-9 ATL 8:33a JAX 9:45a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL2420 757 0 1h 12m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 8:35a JAX 9:43a - - - - - 6 - DL2420 M88 0 1h 08m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 8:35a JAX 9:47a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2420 757 0 1h 12m
Sep-2 - ATL 9:03a JAX 10:08a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2838 757 0 1h 05m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 9:49a JAX 10:59a - - - - - 6 - DL0591 M88 0 1h 10m
- Aug-11 ATL 9:49a JAX 11:01a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0591 M88 0 1h 12m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 9:50a JAX 11:00a - - - - - 6 - DL0591 M88 0 1h 10m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 9:50a JAX 11:02a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0591 M88 0 1h 12m
Aug-31 - ATL 10:10a JAX 11:29a 1 2 3 4 5 6 - DL1620 757 0 1h 09m
Sep-1 - ATL 10:20a JAX 11:30a - - - - - - 7 DL1620 739 0 1h 10m
- Aug-11 ATL 10:50a JAX 12:00p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1317 M88 0 1h 10m
Aug-25 Aug-29 ATL 10:50a JAX 12:00p - - - 4 - - 7 DL1317 M88 0 1h 10m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 10:51a JAX 12:03p - - - - - 6 - DL1317 M88 0 1h 08m
Aug-12 Aug-23 ATL 10:55a JAX 12:05p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1317 M88 0 1h 10m
Aug-26 Aug-30 ATL 10:55a JAX 12:05p 1 2 3 - 5 - - DL1317 M88 0 1h 10m
Sep-2 - ATL 11:50a JAX 12:58p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0425 757 0 1h 08m
Page 92
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Jacksonville (JAX) (cont.)
Jacksonville International Airport
Aug-31 - ATL 12:24p JAX 1:31p - - - - - 6 - DL1840 757 0 1h 07m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 12:24p JAX 1:32p - - - - - - 7 DL0716 739 0 1h 08m
Sep-2 - ATL 12:53p JAX 1:59p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1840 739 0 1h 06m
- Aug-11 ATL 12:55p JAX 2:06p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL1840 M88 0 1h 11m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 12:55p JAX 2:06p - - - - - 6 - DL1840 M88 0 1h 11m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 1:13p JAX 2:26p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1840 757 0 1h 11m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 1:45p JAX 3:01p - - - - - 6 - DL2297 M88 0 1h 06m
Sep-14 - ATL 1:45p JAX 3:01p - - - - - 6 - DL2297 M88 0 1h 06m
- Aug-11 ATL 1:55p JAX 3:03p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2297 M88 0 1h 08m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 2:14p JAX 3:22p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2297 M88 0 1h 08m
Sep-2 - ATL 2:39p JAX 3:47p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1221 757 0 1h 08m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 3:10p JAX 4:20p - - - - - 6 - DL1415 M88 0 1h 10m
- Aug-11 ATL 3:10p JAX 4:21p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1416 M88 0 1h 11m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 3:14p JAX 4:24p - - - - - 6 - DL1416 M88 0 1h 10m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 3:14p JAX 4:29p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1416 757 0 1h 15m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 3:20p JAX 4:29p - - - - - - 7 DL2824 757 0 1h 09m
Aug-31 - ATL 3:20p JAX 4:30p - - - - - 6 - DL2824 739 0 1h 10m
Sep-2 - ATL 3:45p JAX 4:56p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2824 757 0 1h 11m
Sep-2 - ATL 4:49p JAX 6:01p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0713 739 0 1h 12m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 4:55p JAX 6:06p - - - - - 6 - DL2428 M88 0 1h 11m
Aug-13 Aug-27 ATL 4:55p JAX 6:08p - 2 - - - - - DL2428 M88 0 1h 13m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 4:55p JAX 6:11p 1 - 3 4 5 - 7 DL2428 757 0 1h 16m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 5:05p JAX 6:17p - - - - - 6 - DL1354 M88 0 1h 12m
- Aug-11 ATL 5:05p JAX 6:19p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1354 M88 0 1h 14m
Sep-2 - ATL 5:55p JAX 7:01p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1789 757 0 1h 06m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 6:05p JAX 7:20p - - - - - 6 - DL1789 757 0 1h 12m
- Aug-11 ATL 6:08p JAX 7:25p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1789 M90 0 1h 17m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 6:15p JAX 7:21p - - - - - - 7 DL1789 757 0 1h 06m
Aug-31 - ATL 6:15p JAX 7:24p - - - - - 6 - DL1789 739 0 1h 09m
Aug-12 Aug-19 ATL 6:30p JAX 7:43p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1789 M88 0 1h 13m
Aug-21 Aug-30 ATL 6:30p JAX 7:43p 1 - 3 4 5 - 7 DL1789 M88 0 1h 13m
Aug-20 Aug-27 ATL 6:30p JAX 7:45p - 2 - - - - - DL0397 757 0 1h 15m
- Aug-11 ATL 7:39p JAX 8:53p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2408 M88 0 1h 14m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 7:50p JAX 9:10p - - - - - 6 - DL2408 757 0 1h 12m
Aug-12 Aug-18 ATL 7:58p JAX 9:12p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2408 757 0 1h 14m
Aug-31 - ATL 8:00p JAX 9:11p - - - - - 6 - DL2408 757 0 1h 11m
Sep-1 Sep-8 ATL 8:00p JAX 9:12p - - - - - - 7 DL2408 757 0 1h 12m
Sep-9 - ATL 8:00p JAX 9:12p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2408 757 0 1h 12m
Sep-2 Sep-6 ATL 8:00p JAX 9:13p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL2408 739 0 1h 13m
Aug-19 Aug-30 ATL 8:00p JAX 9:14p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2408 757 0 1h 14m
- Aug-11 ATL 8:49p JAX 10:00p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1273 757 0 1h 11m
Page 93
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Jacksonville (JAX) (cont.)
Jacksonville International Airport
Aug-12 Aug-18 ATL 9:35p JAX 10:46p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1090 757 0 1h 11m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 9:55p JAX 11:08p - - - - - 6 - DL1090 757 0 1h 13m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 10:00p JAX 11:08p - - - - - 6 7 DL1012 757 0 1h 08m
Sep-14 - ATL 10:00p JAX 11:08p - - - - - 6 - DL1012 757 0 1h 08m
- Aug-8 ATL 10:30p JAX 11:55p 1 2 3 4 - - - DL1090 757 0 1h 14m
Aug-11 Aug-11 ATL 10:30p JAX 11:55p - - - - - - 7 DL1090 757 0 1h 14m
Aug-19 Aug-30 ATL 10:30p JAX 11:55p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1090 757 0 1h 14m
Aug-2 Aug-9 ATL 10:53p JAX 12:10a+1 - - - - 5 - 7 DL1090 757 0 1h 14m
Aug-12 Aug-18 ATL 11:30p JAX 12:41a+1 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0560 757 0 1h 11m
Sep-2 - ATL 11:47p JAX 12:55a+1 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0560 757 0 1h 08m
- Aug-11 ATL 11:50p JAX 12:59a+1 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0560 757 0 1h 09m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Jacksonville (OAJ)
Albert J Ellis Airport
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 8:55a OAJ 10:28a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3322*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 33m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 8:55a OAJ 10:29a - - - - - 6 - DL3322*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 34m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 ATL 8:55a OAJ 10:31a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3322*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 36m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-8 - ATL 8:56a OAJ 10:23a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3322*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 27m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 9:25a OAJ 10:54a - - - - - 6 - DL3322*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 29m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 12:05p OAJ 1:30p - - - - - 6 - DL5308*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 25m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 ATL 12:05p OAJ 1:33p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5308*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 28m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - ATL 12:07p OAJ 1:29p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5308*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 22m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - ATL 12:13p OAJ 1:34p - - - - - 6 - DL5308*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 21m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 12:13p OAJ 1:35p - - - - - - 7 DL5308*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 22m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 12:59p OAJ 2:24p - - - - - 6 - DL5308*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 25m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - ATL 3:23p OAJ 4:55p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5511*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 32m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 ATL 4:48p OAJ 6:24p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5299*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 36m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - ATL 7:35p OAJ 9:05p - - - - - 6 - DL5478*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 30m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 7:35p OAJ 9:06p - - - - - - 7 DL5478*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 31m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - ATL 9:16p OAJ 10:42p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3312*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 26m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 9:19p OAJ 10:44p - - - - - 6 - DL3312*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 25m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Page 94
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Johannesburg (JNB)
O.R. Tambo International Airport
- Aug-31 ATL 7:56p JNB 5:35p+1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0200 777 0 15h 39m
Sep-1 - ATL 8:08p JNB 5:35p+1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0200 777 0 15h 27m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 10:50a FCA 1:36p - - - - - 6 - DL0773 757 0 4h 31m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Kansas City (MKC)
MCI - Kansas City International Airport
Sep-3 - ATL 8:10a MCI 9:13a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL2106 739 0 2h 03m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 8:10a MCI 9:14a - - - - - 6 - DL2106 M88 0 2h 04m
- Aug-11 ATL 8:10a MCI 9:16a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2106 M88 0 2h 06m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 8:10a MCI 9:17a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2106 739 0 2h 07m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 8:12a MCI 9:17a - - - - - 6 - DL2106 739 0 2h 05m
Sep-8 - ATL 9:15a MCI 10:18a - - - - - - 7 DL0313 739 0 2h 03m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 10:10a MCI 11:14a - - - - - 6 7 DL2075 739 0 2h 04m
Sep-14 - ATL 10:10a MCI 11:14a - - - - - 6 - DL2075 739 0 2h 04m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 10:25a MCI 11:23a - - - - - 6 - DL2075 M90 0 1h 58m
Sep-2 - ATL 10:25a MCI 11:30a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL2075 739 0 2h 05m
- Aug-11 ATL 10:28a MCI 11:28a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2075 M90 0 2h 00m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 10:31a MCI 11:28a - - - - - 6 - DL2075 739 0 1h 57m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 10:31a MCI 11:30a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2075 739 0 1h 59m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 12:41p MCI 1:49p - - - - - 6 - DL2668 738 0 2h 08m
- Aug-11 ATL 1:07p MCI 2:14p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2668 M90 0 2h 07m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 1:21p MCI 2:26p - - - - - 6 - DL2668 M88 0 2h 05m
Sep-2 - ATL 1:24p MCI 2:27p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2668 739 0 2h 03m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 1:30p MCI 2:36p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2668 738 0 2h 06m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 2:04p MCI 3:09p - - - - - 6 7 DL1931 739 0 2h 05m
Sep-14 - ATL 2:04p MCI 3:09p - - - - - 6 - DL1931 739 0 2h 05m
- Aug-11 ATL 2:09p MCI 3:18p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2256 M88 0 2h 07m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 3:10p MCI 4:19p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1838 739 0 2h 09m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 3:14p MCI 4:21p - - - - - 6 - DL1838 739 0 2h 07m
Sep-2 - ATL 3:14p MCI 4:23p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1838 739 0 2h 09m
Aug-4 Aug-11 ATL 3:56p MCI 5:09p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0819 739 0 2h 13m
- Aug-2 ATL 3:56p MCI 5:10p - - - 4 5 - - DL0819 M90 0 2h 14m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 3:59p MCI 5:10p - - - - - 6 - DL0819 M90 0 2h 11m
Sep-2 Sep-13 ATL 4:28p MCI 5:40p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2556 739 0 2h 07m
Sep-14 - ATL 4:28p MCI 5:40p - - - - - 6 7 DL2556 739 0 2h 07m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 5:46p MCI 7:01p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2621 739 0 2h 06m
- Aug-11 ATL 5:58p MCI 7:05p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2621 M90 0 2h 07m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 6:01p MCI 7:12p - - - - - 6 - DL2621 739 0 2h 05m
Aug-31 - ATL 6:13p MCI 7:19p - - - - - 6 - DL1961 739 0 2h 06m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 6:13p MCI 7:19p - - - - - - 7 DL0865 739 0 2h 06m
Sep-2 - ATL 7:02p MCI 8:05p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2860 739 0 2h 03m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 7:58p MCI 9:10p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2426 739 0 2h 12m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 7:59p MCI 9:10p - - - - - 6 - DL2426 739 0 2h 11m
- Aug-11 ATL 7:59p MCI 9:11p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2426 739 0 2h 12m
Page 95
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Kansas City (MKC) (cont.)
MCI - Kansas City International Airport
Sep-8 - ATL 9:26p MCI 10:44p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1926 739 0 2h 08m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 9:48p MCI 10:55p - - - - - 6 - DL1926 739 0 2h 07m
- Aug-11 ATL 9:48p MCI 10:56p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1926 739 0 2h 08m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 10:16p MCI 11:24p 1 2 3 4 - 6 7 DL1720 739 0 2h 08m
Sep-14 - ATL 10:16p MCI 11:24p - - - - - 6 - DL1720 739 0 2h 08m
Sep-6 - ATL 10:59p MCI 12:02a+1 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1720 739 0 2h 03m
- Aug-30 ATL 11:32p MCI 12:56a+1 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0983 739 0 2h 09m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Key West (EYW)
Key West International Airport
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 8:29a EYW 10:21a - - - - - 6 - DL2878 73W 0 1h 52m
- Aug-11 ATL 8:29a EYW 10:22a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2878 73W 0 1h 53m
Aug-31 Sep-9 ATL 9:15a EYW 11:08a 1 2 - 4 5 6 7 DL2104 73W 0 1h 53m
Sep-12 - ATL 9:15a EYW 11:08a - - - 4 5 6 7 DL2104 73W 0 1h 53m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 9:40a EYW 11:31a - - - - - 6 - DL2104 73W 0 1h 51m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 9:47a EYW 11:39a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2104 73W 0 1h 52m
Sep-4 - ATL 9:50a EYW 11:43a - 2 3 - - - - DL2104 73W 0 1h 53m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 10:00a EYW 11:51a - - - - - 6 - DL2104 73W 0 1h 51m
- Aug-11 ATL 10:37a EYW 12:29p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2104 73W 0 1h 52m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 11:00a EYW 12:49p - - - - - 6 7 DL2900 73W 0 1h 49m
Sep-14 - ATL 11:00a EYW 12:49p - - - - - 6 - DL2900 73W 0 1h 49m
Sep-2 Sep-9 ATL 11:00a EYW 12:50p 1 2 - 4 5 - 7 DL2900 73W 0 1h 50m
Sep-12 - ATL 11:00a EYW 12:50p - - - 4 5 - 7 DL2900 73W 0 1h 50m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 12:39p EYW 2:29p - - - - - 6 - DL2900 73W 0 1h 50m
- Aug-16 ATL 12:39p EYW 2:30p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2900 73W 0 1h 51m
Aug-19 Aug-30 ATL 12:39p EYW 2:30p 1 - - 4 5 - - DL2900 73W 0 1h 51m
Aug-18 Aug-25 ATL 12:41p EYW 2:31p - - - - - - 7 DL2900 73W 0 1h 50m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 2:27p EYW 4:19p - - - - - 6 7 DL2135 73W 0 1h 52m
Sep-14 - ATL 2:27p EYW 4:19p - - - - - 6 - DL2135 73W 0 1h 52m
- Aug-11 ATL 2:28p EYW 4:25p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL2135 73W 0 1h 57m
Sep-2 - ATL 2:31p EYW 4:24p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2135 73W 0 1h 53m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 3:05p EYW 5:02p - - - - - 6 - DL0693 73W 0 1h 57m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 3:05p EYW 5:04p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0693 73W 0 1h 59m
Sep-14 - ATL 4:35p EYW 6:29p - - - - - 6 - DL1104 73W 0 1h 54m
Aug-31 Sep-13 ATL 4:50p EYW 6:45p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL1104 73W 0 1h 55m
Sep-15 - ATL 4:50p EYW 6:45p - - - - - - 7 DL1104 73W 0 1h 55m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 5:37p EYW 7:33p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0740 73W 0 1h 56m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 5:38p EYW 7:32p - - - - - 6 - DL0740 73W 0 1h 54m
- Aug-11 ATL 5:39p EYW 7:35p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0740 73W 0 1h 56m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 5:41p EYW 7:35p - - - - - 6 - DL0740 73W 0 1h 54m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Kingston (KIN)
Norman Manley International Airport
- Aug-11 ATL 4:55p KIN 6:50p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0383 738 0 2h 55m
Aug-31 - ATL 4:59p KIN 6:55p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0383 738 0 2h 56m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 5:01p KIN 6:56p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0383 738 0 2h 55m
Page 96
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Knoxville (TYS)
McGhee Tyson Airport
- Aug-16 ATL 8:36a TYS 9:39a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5030*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 02m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-19 Aug-30 ATL 8:36a TYS 9:39a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL5030*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 02m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-3 - ATL 8:50a TYS 9:48a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL5030*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 0h 58m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 10:25a TYS 11:16a - - - - - 6 7 DL0875 M88 0 0h 51m
Sep-14 - ATL 10:25a TYS 11:16a - - - - - 6 - DL0875 M88 0 0h 51m
Sep-2 - ATL 10:25a TYS 11:17a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0875 M88 0 0h 52m
- Aug-17 ATL 10:25a TYS 11:24a 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL5413*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 0h 59m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-18 Aug-25 ATL 10:25a TYS 11:24a - - - - - - 7 DL3435*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 0h 59m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-19 Aug-30 ATL 10:25a TYS 11:24a 1 2 3 4 5 6 - DL5413*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 0h 59m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 Sep-9 ATL 12:08p TYS 12:58p 1 - - - - - 7 DL5169*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 0h 50m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-3 Sep-6 ATL 12:08p TYS 12:58p - 2 3 4 5 - - DL5475*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 0h 50m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-10 - ATL 12:08p TYS 12:58p - 2 3 - - - - DL5086*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 0h 50m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-12 - ATL 12:08p TYS 12:58p - - - 4 5 - 7 DL5169*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 0h 50m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-18 Aug-18 ATL 12:10p TYS 1:04p - - - - - - 7 DL5169*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 0h 54m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 12:13p TYS 1:03p - - - - - - 7 DL5169*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 0h 50m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - ATL 12:13p TYS 1:05p - - - - - 6 - DL1013 M88 0 0h 52m
Aug-12 Aug-23 ATL 12:15p TYS 1:08p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL5169*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 0h 53m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-25 Aug-30 ATL 12:15p TYS 1:08p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5169*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 0h 53m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 ATL 12:15p TYS 1:10p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5169*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 0h 54m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-10 Aug-10 ATL 1:40p TYS 2:36p - - - - - 6 - DL5162*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 0h 56m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 ATL 1:40p TYS 2:38p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5162*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR7 0 0h 58m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 1:42p TYS 2:31p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0714 717 0 0h 49m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 1:44p TYS 2:40p - - - - - 6 - DL3462*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 0h 56m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - ATL 1:47p TYS 2:41p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0819 M88 0 0h 54m
Aug-3 Aug-3 ATL 1:54p TYS 2:50p - - - - - 6 - DL5162*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 0h 56m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Page 97
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Knoxville (TYS) (cont.)
McGhee Tyson Airport
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 3:05p TYS 3:59p - - - - - - 7 DL0756 M88 0 0h 54m
Sep-2 - ATL 3:58p TYS 4:52p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2019 M88 0 0h 54m
- Aug-16 ATL 3:59p TYS 4:58p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2019 M88 0 0h 59m
Aug-19 Aug-30 ATL 3:59p TYS 4:58p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2019 M88 0 0h 59m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 3:59p TYS 5:02p - - - - - 6 - DL3335*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 03m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-18 Aug-18 ATL 4:00p TYS 5:04p - - - - - - 7 DL3335*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 04m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 4:20p TYS 5:24p - - - - - 6 - DL3358*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 04m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-18 Aug-18 ATL 5:36p TYS 6:31p - - - - - - 7 DL0479 717 0 0h 55m
Aug-12 Aug-23 ATL 5:40p TYS 6:44p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL5069*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 04m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-25 Aug-30 ATL 5:40p TYS 6:44p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5069*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 04m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - ATL 5:43p TYS 6:40p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3316*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 0h 57m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 5:52p TYS 7:10p - - - - - 6 - DL5069*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 05m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - ATL 6:01p TYS 6:56p - - - - - 6 - DL3316*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 0h 55m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 6:01p TYS 6:58p - - - - - - 7 DL3316*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 0h 57m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 ATL 6:05p TYS 7:12p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5069*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 07m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 Sep-9 ATL 7:01p TYS 7:57p 1 - - - - - 7 DL5181*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 0h 56m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-10 - ATL 7:01p TYS 7:57p - 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5181*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 0h 56m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 ATL 7:06p TYS 8:05p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5181*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 0h 59m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 7:10p TYS 8:07p - - - - - 6 - DL5181*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 0h 57m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 7:10p TYS 8:09p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5181*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 0h 59m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - ATL 8:00p TYS 8:56p - - - - - 6 - DL1161 M88 0 0h 56m
Sep-1 Sep-6 ATL 8:00p TYS 8:59p - 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5181*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 0h 59m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 8:03p TYS 9:01p - - - - - 6 - DL3296*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 0h 58m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 ATL 9:06p TYS 10:05p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5293*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 0h 59m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 Sep-9 ATL 9:10p TYS 10:10p 1 - - - - - 7 DL5293*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 00m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Page 98
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Knoxville (TYS) (cont.)
McGhee Tyson Airport
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 10:10p TYS 11:06p - - - - - 6 - DL2229 M88 0 0h 56m
- Aug-30 ATL 10:29p TYS 11:25p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2229 M88 0 0h 56m
Sep-2 - ATL 10:32p TYS 11:30p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2229 M88 0 0h 58m
Aug-31 - ATL 10:33p TYS 11:28p - - - - - 6 - DL5522*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 0h 55m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 10:33p TYS 11:30p - - - - - - 7 DL2229 M88 0 0h 57m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Lafayette (LFT)
Lafayette Regional Airport
- Aug-11 ATL 8:15a LFT 9:01a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3402*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 46m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 8:50a LFT 9:39a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3621*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 49m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - ATL 8:57a LFT 9:43a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5170*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 46m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 10:05a LFT 10:50a - - - - - 6 - DL3621*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 45m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 10:06a LFT 10:51a - - - - - 6 - DL3300*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 45m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - ATL 10:21a LFT 11:07a - - - - - 6 - DL3303*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 46m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 10:21a LFT 11:09a - - - - - - 7 DL3303*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 48m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 ATL 11:25a LFT 12:06p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5113*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 41m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-18 Aug-18 ATL 12:34p LFT 1:19p - - - - - - 7 DL3660*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 45m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-23 ATL 12:35p LFT 1:20p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL3344*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 45m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-25 Aug-30 ATL 12:35p LFT 1:20p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3344*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 45m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - ATL 1:07p LFT 1:51p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3286*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 44m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 ATL 1:22p LFT 2:09p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3286*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 47m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 1:47p LFT 2:35p - - - - - 6 - DL3344*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 48m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 2:00p LFT 2:45p - - - - - 6 - DL3286*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 45m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - ATL 2:02p LFT 2:48p - - - - - 6 - DL3323*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 46m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 2:02p LFT 2:50p - - - - - - 7 DL3323*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 48m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 4:20p LFT 5:16p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3620*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 56m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 ATL 4:20p LFT 5:18p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3620*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 58m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Page 99
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Lafayette (LFT) (cont.)
Lafayette Regional Airport
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 7:48p LFT 8:25p - - - - - 6 7 DL1002 717 0 1h 37m
Sep-14 - ATL 7:48p LFT 8:25p - - - - - 6 - DL1002 717 0 1h 37m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 8:05p LFT 8:48p - - - - - 6 - DL1445 717 0 1h 43m
- Aug-11 ATL 9:19p LFT 10:00p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1445 717 0 1h 41m
Sep-2 - ATL 9:21p LFT 9:58p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1445 717 0 1h 37m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 9:22p LFT 10:04p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL1445 717 0 1h 42m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Lagos (LOS)
Murtala Muhammed International Airport
Aug-2 Aug-30 ATL 7:02p LOS 2:55p+1 1 - 3 - 5 - - DL0214 752 1 14h 53m
Sep-2 - ATL 7:10p LOS 2:25p+1 1 - 3 - 5 - - DL0214 752 1 14h 15m
- Aug-31 ATL 10:38p LOS 3:30p+1 - 2 - 4 - 6 7 DL0054 332 0 11h 52m
Sep-1 - ATL 10:40p LOS 3:15p+1 - 2 - 4 - 6 7 DL0054 332 0 11h 35m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Las Vegas (LAS)
McCarran International Airport
- Aug-1 ATL 7:00a LAS 8:06a - - - 4 - - - DL3047 321 0 4h 06m
Aug-12 Aug-12 ATL 7:00a LAS 8:06a 1 - - - - - - DL1135 321 0 4h 06m
Aug-15 Aug-19 ATL 7:00a LAS 8:06a 1 - - 4 5 - - DL0707 321 0 4h 06m
Aug-2 Aug-11 ATL 7:00a LAS 8:07a 1 - - 4 5 - 7 DL3047 739 0 4h 07m
Sep-9 - ATL 7:00a LAS 8:08a 1 - - 4 5 - - DL0950 321 0 4h 08m
Aug-24 Aug-24 ATL 8:10a LAS 9:19a - - - - - 6 - DL2028 739 0 4h 09m
Aug-21 Aug-23 ATL 8:10a LAS 9:20a - - 3 - 5 - - DL2028 739 0 4h 10m
Aug-17 Aug-17 ATL 8:10a LAS 9:22a - - - - - 6 - DL2028 321 0 4h 12m
Aug-12 Aug-20 ATL 8:10a LAS 9:23a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2028 321 0 4h 13m
Aug-22 Aug-29 ATL 8:10a LAS 9:23a 1 2 3 4 - - 7 DL2028 321 0 4h 13m
Aug-30 Aug-30 ATL 8:10a LAS 9:23a - - - - 5 - - DL2028 321 0 4h 13m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 8:15a LAS 9:17a - - - - - 6 7 DL2028 321 0 4h 02m
Sep-14 - ATL 8:15a LAS 9:17a - - - - - 6 - DL2028 321 0 4h 02m
Sep-2 - ATL 8:15a LAS 9:20a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2028 321 0 4h 05m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 8:20a LAS 9:29a - - - - - 6 - DL2028 739 0 4h 09m
Aug-6 Aug-6 ATL 8:20a LAS 9:30a - 2 - - - - - DL2028 739 0 4h 10m
- Aug-11 ATL 8:20a LAS 9:33a 1 - 3 4 5 - 7 DL2028 321 0 4h 13m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 9:40a LAS 10:53a - - - - - 6 - DL2521 321 0 4h 13m
- Aug-11 ATL 9:40a LAS 10:54a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2521 321 0 4h 14m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 9:40a LAS 11:00a - - - - - 6 7 DL1857 321 0 4h 14m
Sep-14 - ATL 9:40a LAS 11:00a - - - - - 6 - DL1857 321 0 4h 14m
Sep-2 - ATL 9:46a LAS 11:02a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1857 321 0 4h 16m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 9:47a LAS 11:01a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1793 321 0 4h 14m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 9:48a LAS 11:01a - - - - - 6 - DL1793 321 0 4h 13m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 11:45a LAS 12:51p - - - - - 6 - DL2222 739 0 4h 06m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 11:45a LAS 12:53p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2222 739 0 4h 08m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 11:48a LAS 12:52p - - - - - 6 - DL2150 739 0 4h 04m
- Aug-11 ATL 11:48a LAS 12:53p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2150 739 0 4h 05m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 12:14p LAS 1:27p - - - - - - 7 DL1402 321 0 4h 13m
Sep-2 - ATL 12:14p LAS 1:30p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1402 321 0 4h 16m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 12:15p LAS 1:28p - - - - - 6 - DL1402 321 0 4h 13m
Page 100
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Las Vegas (LAS) (cont.)
McCarran International Airport
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 1:13p LAS 2:26p - - - - - 6 - DL3030 739 0 4h 13m
- Aug-30 ATL 1:13p LAS 2:30p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3030 739 0 4h 14m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 1:21p LAS 2:31p - - - - - 6 - DL1127 739 0 4h 10m
Sep-3 Sep-3 ATL 1:42p LAS 2:55p - 2 - - - - - DL1755 321 0 4h 13m
Sep-2 Sep-9 ATL 1:42p LAS 3:00p 1 - 3 4 5 - 7 DL3030 321 0 4h 13m
Sep-10 - ATL 1:42p LAS 3:00p - 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3030 321 0 4h 13m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 1:52p LAS 3:03p - - - - - - 7 DL3030 321 0 4h 11m
Sep-14 - ATL 2:21p LAS 3:35p - - - - - 6 - DL1748 321 0 4h 14m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 3:07p LAS 4:21p - - - - - 6 7 DL2558 321 0 4h 14m
Sep-2 - ATL 3:07p LAS 4:22p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2558 321 0 4h 15m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 3:11p LAS 4:21p - - - - - 6 - DL2558 321 0 4h 10m
- Aug-30 ATL 3:11p LAS 4:25p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2558 321 0 4h 13m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 3:31p LAS 4:52p - - - - - 6 - DL2558 321 0 4h 21m
Sep-14 - ATL 4:49p LAS 6:06p - - - - - 6 - DL1804 321 0 4h 17m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 6:09p LAS 7:25p - - - - - 6 - DL2187 321 0 4h 16m
- Aug-12 ATL 6:09p LAS 7:26p 1 - 3 4 5 - 7 DL2187 321 0 4h 17m
Aug-13 Aug-30 ATL 6:09p LAS 7:26p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2187 321 0 4h 17m
Aug-6 Aug-6 ATL 6:09p LAS 7:27p - 2 - - - - - DL2187 739 0 4h 18m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 6:15p LAS 7:32p - - - - - 6 - DL2187 739 0 4h 17m
Sep-2 - ATL 6:15p LAS 7:34p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0333 321 0 4h 19m
- Aug-30 ATL 7:38p LAS 9:04p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0424 753 0 4h 15m
Aug-31 - ATL 7:59p LAS 9:15p - - - - - 6 - DL0424 321 0 4h 16m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 8:18p LAS 9:33p - - - - - - 7 DL0424 753 0 4h 15m
Sep-2 - ATL 8:18p LAS 9:35p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0424 753 0 4h 17m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 9:24p LAS 10:42p - - - - - 6 - DL2226 321 0 4h 18m
- Aug-30 ATL 9:24p LAS 10:52p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2226 321 0 4h 21m
Aug-31 - ATL 9:45p LAS 11:02p - - - - - 6 - DL2226 321 0 4h 17m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 9:47p LAS 11:05p - - - - - 6 - DL2226 321 0 4h 18m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 9:59p LAS 11:13p - - - - - - 7 DL2226 321 0 4h 14m
Sep-2 Sep-10 ATL 9:59p LAS 11:16p 1 2 - - - - 7 DL2226 321 0 4h 17m
Sep-11 - ATL 9:59p LAS 11:16p - - 3 4 5 - 7 DL2226 321 0 4h 17m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Leon/Guanajuato (BJX)
Del Bajio International Airport
Sep-1 - ATL 4:55p BJX 7:25p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL8990*
Operated By Aerolitoral Dba Aeromexico Connect
E90 0 3h 30m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Aerolitoral Dba Aeromexico Connect
- Aug-30 ATL 8:55p BJX 11:25p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL8990*
Operated By Aerolitoral Dba Aeromexico Connect
E90 0 3h 30m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Aerolitoral Dba Aeromexico Connect
Aug-31 Aug-31 ATL 8:55p BJX 11:25p - - - - - 6 - DL8990*
Operated By Aerolitoral Dba Aeromexico Connect
E90 0 3h 30m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Aerolitoral Dba Aeromexico Connect
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 8:55p BJX 11:30p - - - - - 6 - DL8990*
Operated By Aerolitoral Dba Aeromexico Connect
E90 0 3h 35m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Aerolitoral Dba Aeromexico Connect
Page 101
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Lexington (LEX)
Blue Grass Airport
Sep-9 - ATL 8:10a LEX 9:26a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL5378*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 16m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 9:40a LEX 10:57a - - - - - 6 - DL5070*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 17m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - ATL 9:41a LEX 10:48a - - - - - 6 - DL1333 717 0 1h 07m
- Aug-16 ATL 9:45a LEX 11:11a 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL5070*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 18m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-18 Aug-30 ATL 9:45a LEX 11:11a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5070*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 18m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 Sep-6 ATL 9:56a LEX 11:07a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5070*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 11m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-8 Sep-13 ATL 10:17a LEX 11:28a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5070*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 11m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-15 - ATL 10:17a LEX 11:28a - - - - - - 7 DL3412*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 11m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-14 - ATL 12:24p LEX 1:30p - - - - - 6 - DL3373*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 06m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 12:52p LEX 2:05p - - - - - 6 - DL5918*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E70 0 1h 13m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 12:59p LEX 2:14p - - - - - 6 - DL3326*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 15m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 ATL 12:59p LEX 2:15p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5918*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E70 0 1h 16m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
Sep-2 - ATL 1:10p LEX 2:23p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5918*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E70 0 1h 13m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 1:45p LEX 2:55p - - - - - - 7 DL1013 717 0 1h 10m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 2:25p LEX 3:34p - - - - - 6 - DL2924 717 0 1h 09m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 2:55p LEX 4:11p - - - - - 6 - DL5124*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 16m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 ATL 2:55p LEX 4:13p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5124*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 18m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - ATL 2:57p LEX 4:10p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2924 717 0 1h 13m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 2:57p LEX 4:13p - - - - - 6 - DL5124*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR7 0 1h 16m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 2:58p LEX 4:16p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5124*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 18m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-14 - ATL 3:06p LEX 4:23p - - - - - 6 - DL3354*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 17m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 4:10p LEX 5:21p - - - - - - 7 DL0560 738 0 1h 11m
Sep-2 - ATL 4:10p LEX 5:32p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3442*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 22m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Page 102
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Lexington (LEX) (cont.)
Blue Grass Airport
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 4:56p LEX 6:22p - - - - - 6 - DL3388*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 26m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 ATL 4:57p LEX 6:22p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3388*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR7 0 1h 25m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 4:57p LEX 6:23p - - - - - 6 - DL3388*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 26m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 4:59p LEX 6:11p - - - - - 6 - DL1094 738 0 1h 12m
Sep-14 - ATL 6:04p LEX 7:20p - - - - - 6 - DL1094 738 0 1h 16m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 6:12p LEX 7:30p - - - - - 6 - DL5065*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 18m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - ATL 6:35p LEX 7:59p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1094 738 0 1h 14m
- Aug-30 ATL 6:57p LEX 8:17p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5065*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 18m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 7:56p LEX 9:11p - - - - - 6 - DL1064 M88 0 1h 15m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 8:00p LEX 9:15p - - - - - 6 - DL0618 M88 0 1h 15m
Sep-7 - ATL 8:09p LEX 9:29p - - - - - 6 - DL3325*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 20m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 ATL 8:55p LEX 10:13p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1064 M88 0 1h 18m
Sep-8 - ATL 8:59p LEX 10:14p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1064 717 0 1h 15m
Aug-30 Aug-30 ATL 9:06p LEX 10:26p - - - - 5 - - DL5051*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR7 0 1h 20m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-29 ATL 9:09p LEX 10:27p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1064 M88 0 1h 18m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 10:02p LEX 11:21p - - - - - 6 - DL5118*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 19m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - ATL 10:23p LEX 11:36p - - - - - 6 - DL0949 738 0 1h 13m
Sep-1 - ATL 10:36p LEX 11:55p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5118*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR7 0 1h 19m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-29 ATL 10:41p LEX 11:59p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5118*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 18m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-30 Aug-30 ATL 10:41p LEX 11:59p - - - - 5 - - DL1562 738 0 1h 18m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Liberia (LIR)
Daniel Oduber Quiros International Airport
Aug-31 - ATL 10:22a LIR 12:11p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0353 739 0 3h 49m
- Aug-30 ATL 10:28a LIR 12:18p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0353 757 0 3h 50m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 4:34p LIR 6:30p - - - - - 6 - DL0355 739 0 3h 56m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Lima (LIM)
Jorge Chavez International Airport
- Aug-31 ATL 5:52p LIM 11:40p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0151 764 0 6h 48m
Sep-1 - ATL 6:00p LIM 11:40p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0151 764 0 6h 40m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Lincoln (LNK)
Lincoln Airport
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 7:57p LNK 9:25p - - - - - 6 - DL5199*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 28m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 ATL 7:57p LNK 9:27p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5199*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 30m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 Sep-9 ATL 7:58p LNK 9:27p 1 - - - 5 - 7 DL5199*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 29m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-11 - ATL 7:58p LNK 9:27p - - 3 4 5 - 7 DL5199*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 29m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Page 103
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Little Rock (LIT)
Bill and Hillary Clinton National Airport
Sep-3 - ATL 8:10a LIT 8:41a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL1913 M88 0 1h 31m
- Aug-11 ATL 8:16a LIT 8:54a 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL1913 M88 0 1h 32m
Aug-21 Aug-28 ATL 8:28a LIT 8:57a - - 3 - - - - DL1913 717 0 1h 29m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 8:28a LIT 9:00a - - - - - 6 - DL1913 M88 0 1h 32m
Aug-12 Aug-20 ATL 8:28a LIT 9:02a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1913 M88 0 1h 34m
Aug-22 Aug-30 ATL 8:28a LIT 9:02a 1 2 - 4 5 - 7 DL1913 M88 0 1h 34m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 10:00a LIT 10:29a - - - - - 6 7 DL1474 M88 0 1h 29m
Sep-14 - ATL 10:00a LIT 10:29a - - - - - 6 - DL1474 M88 0 1h 29m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 10:50a LIT 11:20a - - - - - 6 - DL2088 M88 0 1h 30m
Sep-2 - ATL 10:50a LIT 11:21a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2088 M88 0 1h 31m
- Aug-30 ATL 10:50a LIT 11:22a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2088 M88 0 1h 32m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 12:10p LIT 12:35p - - - - - 6 7 DL1422 M88 0 1h 25m
Sep-14 - ATL 12:10p LIT 12:35p - - - - - 6 - DL1422 M88 0 1h 25m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 1:54p LIT 2:27p - - - - - 6 - DL1861 M88 0 1h 33m
- Aug-11 ATL 1:54p LIT 2:29p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1861 M88 0 1h 35m
Aug-29 Aug-29 ATL 1:57p LIT 2:31p - - - 4 - - - DL1861 717 0 1h 34m
Sep-2 - ATL 1:58p LIT 2:25p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1861 M88 0 1h 27m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 1:58p LIT 2:31p - - - - - 6 - DL1861 M88 0 1h 33m
Aug-12 Aug-23 ATL 1:58p LIT 2:32p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL1861 M88 0 1h 34m
Aug-25 Aug-30 ATL 1:58p LIT 2:32p 1 2 3 - 5 - 7 DL1861 M88 0 1h 34m
Aug-18 Aug-18 ATL 2:17p LIT 2:51p - - - - - - 7 DL1861 717 0 1h 34m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 2:37p LIT 3:05p - - - - - 6 7 DL0635 M88 0 1h 28m
Sep-14 - ATL 2:37p LIT 3:05p - - - - - 6 - DL0635 M88 0 1h 28m
- Aug-30 ATL 4:24p LIT 5:04p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2105 M88 0 1h 39m
Sep-2 - ATL 4:30p LIT 5:04p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2105 M88 0 1h 34m
Aug-12 Aug-23 ATL 5:40p LIT 6:22p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL1373 717 0 1h 37m
Aug-25 Aug-30 ATL 5:40p LIT 6:22p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1373 717 0 1h 37m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 5:45p LIT 6:23p - - - - - 6 - DL1373 717 0 1h 38m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 5:47p LIT 6:19p - - - - - 6 - DL1373 M88 0 1h 32m
- Aug-11 ATL 5:47p LIT 6:20p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1373 M88 0 1h 33m
Aug-18 Aug-18 ATL 5:47p LIT 6:20p - - - - - - 7 DL1373 M88 0 1h 33m
Sep-2 Sep-6 ATL 5:50p LIT 6:19p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL1339 M88 0 1h 29m
Sep-8 - ATL 5:50p LIT 6:19p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1373 M88 0 1h 29m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 5:56p LIT 6:23p - - - - - 6 7 DL1373 M88 0 1h 27m
Sep-14 - ATL 5:56p LIT 6:23p - - - - - 6 - DL1373 M88 0 1h 27m
Sep-8 - ATL 7:16p LIT 7:45p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1413 M88 0 1h 29m
- Aug-30 ATL 7:20p LIT 7:55p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1413 M88 0 1h 35m
- Aug-11 ATL 9:45p LIT 10:20p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2087 M88 0 1h 35m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 10:09p LIT 10:43p - - - - - 6 - DL2087 M88 0 1h 34m
Aug-31 - ATL 10:23p LIT 10:54p - - - - - 6 - DL2087 M88 0 1h 31m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 10:44p LIT 11:20p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2087 717 0 1h 36m
Page 104
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
Sep-2 - ATL 10:45p LIT 11:17p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2087 M88 0 1h 32m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To London (LON)
LHR - Heathrow Airport
- - ATL 5:54p LHR 7:05a+1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0030 332 0 8h 11m
- - ATL 8:00p LHR 9:20a+1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL4365*
Operated By Virgin Atlantic Airways
333 0 8h 20m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Virgin Atlantic Airways
Sep-1 - ATL 9:54p LHR 11:05a+1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0032 333 0 8h 11m
- Aug-31 ATL 9:55p LHR 11:05a+1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0032 333 0 8h 10m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Los Angeles (LAX)
LAX - Los Angeles International Airport
ONT - Ontario International Airport
- Aug-11 ATL 7:25a LAX 9:04a 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL1410 753 0 4h 39m
Sep-9 - ATL 7:25a LAX 9:09a 1 2 3 4 - - - DL1410 321 0 4h 44m
Sep-13 - ATL 7:25a LAX 9:10a - - - - 5 - - DL1410 764 0 4h 45m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 7:27a LAX 9:11a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL1410 321 0 4h 36m
Aug-31 - ATL 8:25a ONT 9:47a 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0373 738 0 4h 21m
- Aug-30 ATL 8:26a ONT 9:58a 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0373 738 0 4h 28m
- Aug-30 ATL 8:35a LAX 10:20a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0387 757 0 4h 45m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 8:35a LAX 10:20a - - - - - 6 - DL1323 739 0 4h 45m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 8:35a LAX 10:20a - - - - - 6 - DL0830 757 0 4h 45m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 8:37a LAX 10:13a 1 2 - - - 6 7 DL0387 757 0 4h 36m
Sep-12 - ATL 8:37a LAX 10:13a - - - 4 5 6 7 DL0387 757 0 4h 36m
Sep-8 Sep-11 ATL 8:37a LAX 10:15a 1 2 3 - - - 7 DL0387 76W 0 4h 38m
Sep-5 Sep-6 ATL 8:39a LAX 10:15a - - - 4 5 - - DL0387 757 0 4h 36m
Sep-4 Sep-4 ATL 8:45a LAX 10:25a - - 3 - - - - DL0387 757 0 4h 40m
Aug-31 - ATL 9:40a LAX 11:19a 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL1323 757 0 4h 39m
- Aug-16 ATL 9:40a LAX 11:25a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1323 753 0 4h 45m
Aug-17 Aug-30 ATL 9:40a LAX 11:25a 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL1323 753 0 4h 45m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 11:00a LAX 12:38p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL1267 739 0 4h 38m
Aug-31 - ATL 11:04a LAX 12:45p - - - - - 6 - DL1267 739 0 4h 41m
- Aug-11 ATL 11:05a LAX 12:43p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL1267 739 0 4h 38m
Sep-1 - ATL 11:05a LAX 12:45p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1267 321 0 4h 40m
- Aug-16 ATL 12:05p LAX 1:37p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL2077 757 0 4h 32m
Aug-18 Aug-30 ATL 12:05p LAX 1:37p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2077 757 0 4h 32m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 12:09p LAX 1:40p - - - - - 6 - DL2077 757 0 4h 31m
Sep-3 Sep-3 ATL 12:40p LAX 2:17p - 2 - - - - - DL1944 321 0 4h 37m
Sep-2 Sep-9 ATL 12:44p LAX 2:20p 1 - 3 4 5 - 7 DL1944 757 0 4h 36m
Sep-10 - ATL 12:44p LAX 2:20p - 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1944 757 0 4h 36m
- Aug-11 ATL 1:40p LAX 3:20p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL1735 757 0 4h 40m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 1:41p LAX 3:20p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1735 757 0 4h 39m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 1:41p LAX 3:24p - - - - - 6 - DL1735 757 0 4h 43m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 1:45p LAX 3:26p - 2 - - - 6 - DL2177 757 0 4h 41m
Sep-8 - ATL 1:45p LAX 3:26p 1 2 - 4 - 6 7 DL2177 757 0 4h 41m
Sep-2 Sep-6 ATL 1:45p LAX 3:27p 1 - 3 4 5 - - DL2177 321 0 4h 42m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 1:45p LAX 3:28p - - - - - - 7 DL2177 739 0 4h 43m
Sep-11 - ATL 1:45p LAX 3:28p - - 3 - 5 - - DL2177 739 0 4h 43m
- Aug-30 ATL 2:55p LAX 4:31p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL1220 321 0 4h 36m
Page 105
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Los Angeles (LAX) (cont.)
LAX - Los Angeles International Airport
ONT - Ontario International Airport
Sep-5 Sep-5 ATL 4:04p LAX 5:38p - - - 4 - - - DL0409 739 0 4h 34m
Aug-31 Sep-11 ATL 4:05p LAX 5:44p 1 2 3 - 5 6 7 DL0409 739 0 4h 39m
Sep-12 - ATL 4:05p LAX 5:44p - - - 4 5 6 7 DL0409 739 0 4h 39m
Aug-4 Aug-11 ATL 4:06p LAX 5:44p - - - - - - 7 DL0478 321 0 4h 38m
- Aug-10 ATL 4:06p LAX 5:46p 1 2 3 4 5 6 - DL0478 321 0 4h 40m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 4:20p LAX 5:57p - - - - - 6 - DL0890 321 0 4h 37m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 4:20p LAX 5:59p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0890 321 0 4h 39m
Sep-8 - ATL 5:10p LAX 6:52p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2143 739 0 4h 42m
- Aug-11 ATL 5:15p LAX 7:00p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL2143 739 0 4h 45m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 5:20p LAX 7:01p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2143 321 0 4h 41m
- Aug-11 ATL 6:15p LAX 7:49p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0283 77L 0 4h 34m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 6:29p LAX 8:10p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0283 77L 0 4h 41m
Aug-31 - ATL 6:40p LAX 8:13p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0283 77L 0 4h 33m
- Aug-12 ATL 7:15p LAX 9:15p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0828 321 0 4h 45m
Aug-15 Aug-18 ATL 7:15p LAX 9:15p - - - 4 5 6 7 DL0828 321 0 4h 45m
Aug-24 Aug-24 ATL 7:15p LAX 9:15p - - - - - 6 - DL0828 321 0 4h 45m
Sep-8 - ATL 7:30p ONT 8:55p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0515 738 0 4h 25m
Sep-12 - ATL 7:30p LAX 9:12p - - - 4 - - - DL8783 321 0 4h 42m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 7:31p ONT 9:00p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0672 738 0 4h 29m
- Aug-11 ATL 7:32p ONT 9:01p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0730 738 0 4h 29m
Aug-31 - ATL 7:35p LAX 9:15p - - - - - 6 - DL1103 753 0 4h 40m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 7:35p LAX 9:16p - - - - - - 7 DL1103 757 0 4h 41m
- Aug-9 ATL 8:15p LAX 10:00p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL2695 321 0 4h 45m
Aug-13 Aug-28 ATL 8:24p LAX 10:06p - 2 3 - - - - DL0950 757 0 4h 42m
Aug-4 Aug-11 ATL 8:35p LAX 10:20p - - - - - - 7 DL2695 321 0 4h 45m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 8:40p LAX 10:23p 1 - - 4 5 - 7 DL0950 757 0 4h 43m
Sep-8 - ATL 8:55p LAX 10:35p - - - 4 5 - 7 DL0828 321 0 4h 40m
Sep-9 - ATL 9:05p LAX 10:44p 1 2 3 - - - - DL0828 321 0 4h 39m
- Aug-11 ATL 9:15p LAX 10:58p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL1128 757 0 4h 43m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 9:15p LAX 10:59p - - - - - 6 - DL0342 321 0 4h 44m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 9:45p LAX 11:24p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0679 321 0 4h 39m
Sep-14 - ATL 9:45p LAX 11:24p - - - - - 6 - DL0679 321 0 4h 39m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 9:45p LAX 11:29p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0342 321 0 4h 44m
- Aug-11 ATL 10:15p LAX 11:59p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0342 321 0 4h 44m
Sep-8 - ATL 10:20p LAX 12:01a+1 - - - 4 5 - 7 DL0342 321 0 4h 41m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Louisville (SDF)
Louisville International Airport-Standiford
Field
- Aug-11 ATL 8:45a SDF 10:06a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1522 717 0 1h 21m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 8:46a SDF 10:06a - - - - - 6 - DL1522 M88 0 1h 20m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 8:52a SDF 10:13a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1522 717 0 1h 21m
Sep-2 - ATL 8:56a SDF 10:12a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2518 M88 0 1h 16m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 8:57a SDF 10:17a - - - - - 6 - DL1522 717 0 1h 20m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 10:16a SDF 11:32a - - - - - 6 7 DL1302 M88 0 1h 16m
Sep-14 - ATL 10:16a SDF 11:32a - - - - - 6 - DL1302 M88 0 1h 16m
Page 106
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Louisville (SDF) (cont.)
Louisville International Airport-Standiford
Field
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 10:50a SDF 12:11p - - - - - 6 - DL1302 717 0 1h 21m
- Aug-11 ATL 10:50a SDF 12:12p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1302 717 0 1h 22m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 10:52a SDF 12:13p - - - - - 6 - DL1302 717 0 1h 21m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 10:52a SDF 12:14p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1302 717 0 1h 22m
Aug-31 - ATL 12:16p SDF 1:33p - - - - - 6 - DL1561 M88 0 1h 17m
Sep-1 - ATL 1:26p SDF 2:38p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2625 M88 0 1h 12m
- Aug-16 ATL 1:32p SDF 2:52p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL1012 M88 0 1h 17m
Aug-18 Aug-30 ATL 1:32p SDF 2:52p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1012 M88 0 1h 17m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 1:40p SDF 3:00p - - - - - 6 - DL1012 717 0 1h 20m
Sep-2 - ATL 3:12p SDF 4:31p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2184 M88 0 1h 19m
Aug-31 - ATL 3:13p SDF 4:31p - - - - - 6 - DL2184 M88 0 1h 18m
- Aug-30 ATL 3:17p SDF 4:41p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2184 M88 0 1h 24m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 3:19p SDF 4:41p - - - - - 6 - DL2184 M88 0 1h 22m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 3:23p SDF 4:59p - - - - - 6 - DL2184 717 0 1h 27m
- Aug-13 ATL 4:49p SDF 6:13p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL1705 M88 0 1h 24m
Aug-15 Aug-30 ATL 4:49p SDF 6:13p 1 2 - 4 5 - 7 DL1705 M88 0 1h 24m
Aug-4 Aug-11 ATL 4:51p SDF 6:14p - - - - - - 7 DL1705 717 0 1h 23m
Sep-1 - ATL 4:52p SDF 6:14p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1705 M90 0 1h 22m
Aug-14 Aug-28 ATL 4:52p SDF 6:16p - - 3 - - - - DL1705 M88 0 1h 24m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 5:55p SDF 7:22p - - - - - 6 - DL1705 M88 0 1h 25m
Aug-31 - ATL 6:09p SDF 7:30p - - - - - 6 - DL1114 M88 0 1h 21m
Sep-2 - ATL 6:53p SDF 8:10p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1205 M88 0 1h 17m
- Aug-30 ATL 6:54p SDF 8:18p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1205 M88 0 1h 21m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 7:00p SDF 8:21p - - - - - 6 - DL1205 M90 0 1h 20m
Sep-2 - ATL 8:55p SDF 10:15p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1090 M88 0 1h 20m
- Aug-30 ATL 8:59p SDF 10:24p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2556 M88 0 1h 25m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 10:10p SDF 11:34p - - - - - 6 - DL2491 M88 0 1h 24m
Aug-31 - ATL 10:26p SDF 11:46p - - - - - 6 - DL2491 M90 0 1h 20m
- Aug-11 ATL 10:32p SDF 11:56p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2491 M90 0 1h 24m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 10:34p SDF 11:54p - - - - - - 7 DL2491 M88 0 1h 20m
Sep-2 - ATL 10:34p SDF 11:55p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2491 M90 0 1h 21m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 10:36p SDF 11:59p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2491 M90 0 1h 23m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Madison (MSN)
Dane County Regional Airport
Aug-25 Aug-25 ATL 9:00a MSN 10:00a - - - - - - 7 DL2617 738 0 2h 00m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 9:27a MSN 10:24a - - - - - 6 - DL2617 717 0 1h 57m
- Aug-11 ATL 9:27a MSN 10:25a - 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2617 717 0 1h 58m
Aug-5 Aug-5 ATL 9:28a MSN 10:18a 1 - - - - - - DL2617 757 0 1h 50m
Aug-29 Aug-29 ATL 9:28a MSN 10:18a - - - 4 - - - DL2617 757 0 1h 50m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 9:28a MSN 10:25a - - - - - 6 - DL2617 717 0 1h 57m
Aug-12 Aug-23 ATL 9:28a MSN 10:26a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2617 717 0 1h 58m
Aug-26 Aug-30 ATL 9:28a MSN 10:26a 1 2 3 - 5 - - DL2617 717 0 1h 58m
Sep-2 - ATL 9:36a MSN 10:30a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2617 717 0 1h 54m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 11:19a MSN 12:14p - - - - - 6 7 DL0670 717 0 1h 55m
Page 107
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Madison (MSN) (cont.)
Dane County Regional Airport
Aug-25 Aug-25 ATL 1:20p MSN 2:15p - - - - - - 7 DL1321 757 0 1h 55m
Aug-29 Aug-29 ATL 1:20p MSN 2:16p - - - 4 - - - DL1321 739 0 1h 56m
Aug-4 Aug-11 ATL 1:40p MSN 2:42p - - - - - - 7 DL1321 717 0 1h 59m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 1:44p MSN 2:41p - - - - - 6 - DL1321 717 0 1h 57m
- Aug-9 ATL 1:44p MSN 2:43p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL1321 717 0 1h 59m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 1:45p MSN 2:39p - - - - - 6 - DL1321 717 0 1h 54m
Sep-8 - ATL 1:50p MSN 2:51p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1321 717 0 2h 01m
Aug-12 Aug-23 ATL 1:51p MSN 2:50p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1321 717 0 1h 59m
Aug-26 Aug-30 ATL 1:51p MSN 2:50p 1 2 3 - 5 - - DL1321 717 0 1h 59m
- Aug-11 ATL 4:11p MSN 5:26p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0946 717 0 2h 09m
Aug-25 Aug-29 ATL 4:18p MSN 5:26p - - - 4 - - 7 DL0946 M88 0 2h 08m
Aug-12 Aug-23 ATL 4:18p MSN 5:27p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0946 717 0 2h 09m
Aug-26 Aug-30 ATL 4:18p MSN 5:27p 1 2 3 - 5 - - DL0946 717 0 2h 09m
Sep-2 - ATL 4:36p MSN 5:41p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0946 717 0 2h 05m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 9:49p MSN 10:53p - - - - - - 7 DL1850 717 0 2h 04m
Sep-2 - ATL 9:49p MSN 10:55p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1850 717 0 2h 06m
Aug-24 - ATL 9:56p MSN 10:58p - - - - - 6 - DL1850 717 0 2h 02m
Aug-25 Aug-30 ATL 9:56p MSN 11:00p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1850 738 0 2h 04m
Aug-21 Aug-22 ATL 9:56p MSN 11:01p - - 3 4 - - - DL1850 M88 0 2h 05m
Aug-3 Aug-17 ATL 9:59p MSN 11:02p - - - - - 6 - DL1850 717 0 2h 03m
- Aug-9 ATL 9:59p MSN 11:04p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL1850 717 0 2h 05m
Aug-11 Aug-20 ATL 9:59p MSN 11:04p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1850 717 0 2h 05m
Aug-23 Aug-23 ATL 9:59p MSN 11:04p - - - - 5 - - DL1850 717 0 2h 05m
Aug-4 Aug-4 ATL 10:00p MSN 11:03p - - - - - - 7 DL1850 757 0 2h 03m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Madrid (MAD)
Adolfo Suarez-Barajas Airport
- Aug-31 ATL 5:53p MAD 8:35a+1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0108 764 0 8h 42m
Sep-1 - ATL 5:55p MAD 8:35a+1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0108 764 0 8h 40m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Managua (MGA)
Augusto C. Sandino International Airport
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 10:55a MGA 12:41p - - - - - 6 - DL0369 320 0 3h 46m
Aug-31 - ATL 11:00a MGA 12:47p - - - - - 6 - DL0369 320 0 3h 47m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 11:06a MGA 12:56p - - - - - 6 - DL0369 320 0 3h 50m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Manchester (MAN)
Manchester Airport
- Sep-6 ATL 5:45p MAN 7:00a+1 - - - 4 5 - - DL4355*
Operated By Virgin Atlantic Airways
332 0 8h 10m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Virgin Atlantic Airways
Aug-3 Sep-9 ATL 6:00p MAN 6:50a+1 1 - 3 - - 6 7 DL4355*
Operated By Virgin Atlantic Airways
744 0 7h 50m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Virgin Atlantic Airways
Sep-10 - ATL 6:00p MAN 6:50a+1 - 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL4355*
Operated By Virgin Atlantic Airways
744 0 7h 50m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Virgin Atlantic Airways
Aug-6 Sep-3 ATL 8:55p MAN 10:05a+1 - 2 - - - - - DL4355*
Operated By Virgin Atlantic Airways
332 0 8h 10m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Virgin Atlantic Airways
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Manchester (MHT)
Manchester-Boston Regional Airport
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 7:09p MHT 9:41p - - - - - 6 - DL1595 320 0 2h 32m
Sep-7 - ATL 7:44p MHT 10:16p - - - - - 6 - DL1090 320 0 2h 32m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 8:30p MHT 11:01p - - - - - 6 - DL1595 320 0 2h 31m
Sep-2 - ATL 9:17p MHT 11:50p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1595 320 0 2h 33m
Page 108
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Marsh Harbour (MHH)
Marsh Harbour Airport
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 11:00a MHH 1:00p - - - - - 6 - DL5511*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR7 0 2h 00m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 ATL 11:00a MHH 1:03p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5511*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR7 0 2h 03m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 11:01a MHH 1:01p - - - - - 6 - DL5511*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR7 0 2h 00m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 11:01a MHH 1:04p 1 - - 4 5 - - DL5511*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR7 0 2h 03m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - ATL 11:05a MHH 1:00p - - - - - 6 - DL5511*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR7 0 1h 55m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 2:46p MHH 4:44p - - - - - 6 - DL5512*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR7 0 1h 58m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Melbourne (MLB)
Orlando Melbourne International Airport
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 9:02a MLB 10:29a - - - - - 6 - DL2728 717 0 1h 27m
- Aug-11 ATL 9:02a MLB 10:31a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2728 717 0 1h 29m
Sep-14 - ATL 9:03a MLB 10:33a - - - - - 6 - DL2728 717 0 1h 30m
Sep-8 - ATL 9:09a MLB 10:40a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2728 717 0 1h 31m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 9:14a MLB 10:41a - - - - - 6 - DL2728 717 0 1h 27m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 9:14a MLB 10:43a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2728 717 0 1h 29m
Sep-2 Sep-6 ATL 10:26a MLB 11:57a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL0496 717 0 1h 31m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 10:50a MLB 12:18p - - - - - 6 7 DL0496 717 0 1h 28m
Sep-8 - ATL 12:05p MLB 1:27p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1325 717 0 1h 22m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 12:06p MLB 1:36p - - - - - 6 - DL1325 717 0 1h 30m
- Aug-30 ATL 12:06p MLB 1:46p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1325 717 0 1h 32m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 12:51p MLB 2:23p - - - - - 6 - DL1325 717 0 1h 32m
Sep-14 - ATL 3:04p MLB 4:34p - - - - - 6 - DL0729 717 0 1h 30m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 3:04p MLB 4:38p - - - - - 6 - DL0729 717 0 1h 34m
- Aug-30 ATL 3:04p MLB 4:39p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0729 717 0 1h 35m
Sep-2 - ATL 3:19p MLB 4:50p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0729 717 0 1h 31m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 7:46p MLB 9:17p - - - - - 6 7 DL0343 M88 0 1h 31m
Sep-14 - ATL 7:46p MLB 9:17p - - - - - 6 - DL0343 M88 0 1h 31m
Sep-2 - ATL 9:19p MLB 10:47p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0958 M88 0 1h 28m
- Aug-22 ATL 9:32p MLB 11:13p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0958 717 0 1h 33m
Aug-25 Aug-30 ATL 9:32p MLB 11:13p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0958 717 0 1h 33m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 9:46p MLB 11:18p - - - - - 6 - DL0958 717 0 1h 32m
Aug-23 Aug-23 ATL 9:46p MLB 11:19p - - - - 5 - - DL0958 717 0 1h 33m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Memphis (MEM)
Memphis International Airport
Aug-25 Aug-25 ATL 8:15a MEM 8:37a - - - - - - 7 DL2441 M90 0 1h 22m
Sep-3 - ATL 8:20a MEM 8:37a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL2441 M88 0 1h 17m
Aug-12 Aug-23 ATL 8:22a MEM 8:41a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2441 M88 0 1h 19m
Aug-26 Aug-30 ATL 8:22a MEM 8:41a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL2441 M88 0 1h 19m
- Aug-11 ATL 8:36a MEM 8:51a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2441 M88 0 1h 15m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 8:45a MEM 9:02a - - - - - 6 - DL2441 M88 0 1h 17m
Aug-31 - ATL 9:43a MEM 9:58a - - - - - 6 - DL1771 M88 0 1h 15m
Page 109
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Memphis (MEM) (cont.)
Memphis International Airport
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 10:00a MEM 10:15a - - - - - - 7 DL1771 M88 0 1h 15m
Aug-4 Aug-11 ATL 10:00a MEM 10:16a - - - - - - 7 DL1771 M88 0 1h 16m
Sep-2 - ATL 10:00a MEM 10:16a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1771 M88 0 1h 16m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 10:00a MEM 10:22a 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL1771 M88 0 1h 19m
- Aug-10 ATL 11:02a MEM 11:19a 1 2 3 4 5 6 - DL0920 M88 0 1h 17m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 11:03a MEM 11:19a - - - - - 6 - DL0920 M88 0 1h 16m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 11:03a MEM 11:20a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0920 M88 0 1h 17m
Sep-2 - ATL 11:37a MEM 11:51a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0920 M88 0 1h 14m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 12:20p MEM 12:38p - - - - - 6 7 DL2225 M88 0 1h 18m
Sep-14 - ATL 12:20p MEM 12:38p - - - - - 6 - DL2225 M88 0 1h 18m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 1:40p MEM 1:59p - - - - - 6 - DL2451 M88 0 1h 19m
- Aug-11 ATL 1:40p MEM 2:00p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2451 M88 0 1h 20m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 1:40p MEM 2:01p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2451 M88 0 1h 21m
Sep-2 - ATL 1:42p MEM 1:59p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2451 M88 0 1h 17m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 3:02p MEM 3:22p - - - - - 6 7 DL1281 M88 0 1h 17m
Sep-14 - ATL 3:02p MEM 3:22p - - - - - 6 - DL1281 M88 0 1h 17m
- Aug-11 ATL 3:10p MEM 3:32p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1281 M88 0 1h 22m
Sep-2 - ATL 3:16p MEM 3:35p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1281 M88 0 1h 19m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 3:28p MEM 3:49p - - - - - 6 - DL1281 M88 0 1h 21m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 3:28p MEM 3:50p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1281 M88 0 1h 22m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 3:35p MEM 4:00p - - - - - 6 - DL1281 M90 0 1h 25m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 4:35p MEM 4:58p - - - - - 6 - DL0647 M88 0 1h 23m
- Aug-11 ATL 4:35p MEM 5:00p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1778 M88 0 1h 25m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 4:38p MEM 5:01p - - - - - 6 - DL1778 M88 0 1h 23m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 4:38p MEM 5:03p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1778 M88 0 1h 25m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 4:52p MEM 5:13p - - - - - 6 7 DL1778 M88 0 1h 21m
Sep-14 - ATL 4:52p MEM 5:13p - - - - - 6 - DL1778 M88 0 1h 21m
Sep-2 - ATL 5:14p MEM 5:37p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1778 M88 0 1h 18m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 6:00p MEM 6:21p - - - - - 6 - DL2067 M88 0 1h 21m
- Aug-11 ATL 6:00p MEM 6:23p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2067 M88 0 1h 23m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 6:06p MEM 6:27p - - - - - 6 - DL2067 M88 0 1h 21m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 6:06p MEM 6:29p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2067 M88 0 1h 23m
Sep-1 - ATL 6:17p MEM 6:35p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2067 M88 0 1h 18m
Aug-31 - ATL 6:26p MEM 6:39p - - - - - 6 - DL2067 M88 0 1h 13m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 7:30p MEM 7:47p - - - - - 6 - DL3007 M90 0 1h 17m
Aug-12 Aug-29 ATL 7:30p MEM 7:48p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3007 M90 0 1h 18m
Aug-30 Aug-30 ATL 7:30p MEM 7:52p - - - - 5 - - DL3007 717 0 1h 22m
Sep-2 - ATL 7:36p MEM 7:50p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3007 M88 0 1h 14m
Aug-4 Aug-11 ATL 7:39p MEM 7:57p 1 2 3 4 - - 7 DL3007 M90 0 1h 18m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 7:39p MEM 8:00p - - - - - 6 - DL3007 M88 0 1h 21m
- Aug-2 ATL 7:39p MEM 8:01p - - - 4 5 - - DL3007 M88 0 1h 22m
Page 110
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Memphis (MEM) (cont.)
Memphis International Airport
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 8:05p MEM 8:22p - - - - - 6 7 DL3007 739 0 1h 17m
Sep-14 - ATL 8:05p MEM 8:22p - - - - - 6 - DL3007 739 0 1h 17m
- Aug-11 ATL 8:54p MEM 9:17p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1422 M88 0 1h 23m
Sep-2 Sep-2 ATL 8:59p MEM 9:18p 1 - - - - - - DL0508 M88 0 1h 19m
Sep-8 - ATL 8:59p MEM 9:18p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1422 M88 0 1h 19m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 9:09p MEM 9:35p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1422 M88 0 1h 26m
- Aug-11 ATL 9:59p MEM 10:26p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0953 M88 0 1h 27m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 10:00p MEM 10:25p - - - - - 6 - DL0953 739 0 1h 25m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 10:10p MEM 10:26p - - - - - 6 7 DL0953 739 0 1h 16m
Sep-14 - ATL 10:10p MEM 10:26p - - - - - 6 - DL0953 739 0 1h 16m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 10:20p MEM 10:48p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0953 M88 0 1h 28m
Sep-2 Sep-6 ATL 10:29p MEM 10:46p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL0953 739 0 1h 17m
Sep-8 - ATL 10:35p MEM 10:57p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0953 739 0 1h 22m
Sep-2 - ATL 11:35p MEM 11:52p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1329 739 0 1h 17m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 11:35p MEM 11:59p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1329 739 0 1h 24m
Aug-11 Aug-11 ATL 11:36p MEM 11:59p - - - - - - 7 DL1329 739 0 1h 23m
- Aug-9 ATL 11:39p MEM 12:03a+1 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1329 M90 0 1h 24m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Mexico City (MEX)
Benito Juarez International Airport
- Aug-11 ATL 8:16a MEX 10:45a 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0334 73W 0 3h 29m
Aug-31 - ATL 8:20a MEX 10:50a 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0334 73W 0 3h 30m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 8:21a MEX 10:50a 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0334 73W 0 3h 29m
Aug-31 - ATL 9:55a MEX 12:25p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0363 73W 0 3h 30m
- Aug-30 ATL 9:59a MEX 12:30p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0363 73W 0 3h 31m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 12:20p MEX 2:50p - - - - - 6 - DL0365 73W 0 3h 30m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 12:27p MEX 2:55p - - - - - 6 - DL0365 73W 0 3h 28m
Aug-31 - ATL 12:30p MEX 3:00p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0365 73W 0 3h 30m
- Aug-30 ATL 12:32p MEX 3:00p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0365 73W 0 3h 28m
Aug-31 - ATL 4:56p MEX 7:30p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0359 73W 0 3h 34m
- Aug-30 ATL 4:56p MEX 7:35p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0359 73W 0 3h 39m
Aug-31 - ATL 7:28p MEX 10:05p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0316 73W 0 3h 37m
- Aug-30 ATL 7:34p MEX 10:10p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0316 73W 0 3h 36m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Miami (MIA)
Miami International Airport
- Aug-11 ATL 7:25a MIA 9:16a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1746 M88 0 1h 51m
Sep-9 - ATL 7:25a MIA 9:18a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL1746 M88 0 1h 53m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 7:25a MIA 9:19a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL1746 M88 0 1h 54m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 8:30a MIA 10:17a - - - - - 6 7 DL1987 320 0 1h 47m
Sep-14 - ATL 8:30a MIA 10:17a - - - - - 6 - DL1987 320 0 1h 47m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 8:33a MIA 10:25a - - - - - 6 - DL1987 M88 0 1h 52m
- Aug-11 ATL 8:33a MIA 10:26a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1987 M88 0 1h 53m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 8:40a MIA 10:32a - - - - - 6 - DL1987 M88 0 1h 52m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 8:40a MIA 10:33a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1987 M90 0 1h 53m
Sep-2 - ATL 8:52a MIA 10:40a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1380 320 0 1h 48m
- Aug-11 ATL 9:37a MIA 11:27a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2405 320 0 1h 50m
Page 111
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Miami (MIA) (cont.)
Miami International Airport
Aug-14 Aug-28 ATL 9:50a MIA 11:40a - - 3 - - - - DL2405 320 0 1h 50m
Aug-12 Aug-27 ATL 9:50a MIA 11:43a 1 2 - 4 5 6 7 DL2405 M88 0 1h 53m
Aug-30 Aug-30 ATL 9:50a MIA 11:43a - - - - 5 - - DL2405 M88 0 1h 53m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 9:52a MIA 11:39a - - - - - 6 7 DL2405 M90 0 1h 47m
Sep-14 - ATL 9:52a MIA 11:39a - - - - - 6 - DL2405 M90 0 1h 47m
Sep-2 - ATL 9:52a MIA 11:40a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2405 M90 0 1h 48m
Aug-29 Aug-29 ATL 9:52a MIA 11:43a - - - 4 - - - DL2405 M88 0 1h 51m
Aug-31 Aug-31 ATL 11:20a MIA 1:03p - - - - - 6 - DL2525 320 0 1h 43m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 11:20a MIA 1:03p - - - - - - 7 DL1795 320 0 1h 43m
Sep-7 - ATL 11:20a MIA 1:05p - - - - - 6 - DL1795 M88 0 1h 45m
Aug-21 Aug-30 ATL 11:50a MIA 1:42p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1795 321 0 1h 52m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 11:55a MIA 1:48p - - - - - 6 - DL1795 M88 0 1h 53m
- Aug-11 ATL 11:55a MIA 1:49p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1795 M88 0 1h 54m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 11:56a MIA 1:49p - - - - - 6 - DL1795 M90 0 1h 53m
Aug-12 Aug-20 ATL 11:56a MIA 1:50p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1795 M90 0 1h 54m
Sep-2 Sep-9 ATL 11:59a MIA 1:44p 1 2 - 4 5 - - DL1795 320 0 1h 45m
Sep-12 - ATL 11:59a MIA 1:44p - - - 4 5 - 7 DL1795 320 0 1h 45m
Sep-4 Sep-11 ATL 11:59a MIA 1:46p - 2 3 - - - 7 DL1795 M88 0 1h 47m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 12:45p MIA 2:38p - - - - - 6 7 DL0757 M88 0 1h 53m
Sep-14 - ATL 12:45p MIA 2:38p - - - - - 6 - DL0757 M88 0 1h 53m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 12:59p MIA 2:56p - - - - - 6 - DL2373 M88 0 1h 57m
- Aug-30 ATL 12:59p MIA 3:09p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2373 M88 0 1h 59m
Sep-2 - ATL 1:23p MIA 3:14p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0814 M88 0 1h 51m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 2:00p MIA 3:58p - - - - - 6 - DL1224 M88 0 1h 58m
- Aug-11 ATL 2:00p MIA 4:00p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1224 M88 0 2h 00m
Aug-17 Aug-17 ATL 2:03p MIA 4:01p - - - - - 6 - DL1224 M88 0 1h 58m
Aug-31 - ATL 2:04p MIA 4:02p - - - - - 6 - DL2017 320 0 1h 58m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 2:04p MIA 4:04p - - - - - - 7 DL2017 M88 0 2h 00m
Aug-12 Aug-18 ATL 2:10p MIA 4:10p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1224 M88 0 2h 00m
Sep-3 Sep-6 ATL 2:25p MIA 4:24p - 2 3 4 5 - - DL2017 320 0 1h 59m
Sep-2 Sep-9 ATL 2:25p MIA 4:26p 1 - - - - - 7 DL2017 M88 0 2h 01m
Sep-10 - ATL 2:25p MIA 4:26p - 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2017 M88 0 2h 01m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 3:00p MIA 5:01p - - - - - 6 - DL1998 M88 0 2h 01m
- Aug-11 ATL 3:00p MIA 5:05p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1998 M90 0 2h 05m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 3:03p MIA 5:04p - - - - - 6 - DL1998 M88 0 2h 01m
Aug-13 Aug-28 ATL 3:10p MIA 5:12p - 2 3 - - - - DL1998 320 0 2h 02m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 3:10p MIA 5:15p 1 - - 4 5 - 7 DL1998 M88 0 2h 05m
Sep-2 Sep-9 ATL 3:33p MIA 5:29p 1 - - - - - 7 DL1998 320 0 1h 56m
Sep-10 - ATL 3:33p MIA 5:29p - 2 - 4 5 - 7 DL1998 320 0 1h 56m
Sep-11 - ATL 3:33p MIA 5:31p - - 3 - - - - DL1998 M90 0 1h 58m
Sep-14 - ATL 3:35p MIA 5:31p - - - - - 6 - DL1998 M90 0 1h 56m
Page 112
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Miami (MIA) (cont.)
Miami International Airport
- Aug-11 ATL 4:09p MIA 6:07p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2025 320 0 1h 58m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 4:11p MIA 6:08p - - - - - 6 - DL2025 321 0 1h 57m
Aug-12 Aug-18 ATL 4:11p MIA 6:09p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2025 320 0 1h 58m
Aug-19 Aug-30 ATL 4:11p MIA 6:09p 1 - - 4 5 - 7 DL2869 320 0 1h 58m
Aug-20 Aug-28 ATL 4:11p MIA 6:09p - 2 3 - - - - DL2025 320 0 1h 58m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 4:38p MIA 6:34p - 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL1259 320 0 1h 56m
Sep-2 Sep-9 ATL 4:38p MIA 6:35p 1 - - - - - 7 DL1259 320 0 1h 57m
Sep-10 - ATL 4:38p MIA 6:35p - 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1259 320 0 1h 57m
Sep-14 - ATL 4:45p MIA 6:41p - - - - - 6 - DL1259 320 0 1h 56m
- Aug-30 ATL 5:11p MIA 7:04p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL1956 320 0 1h 53m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 6:00p MIA 7:52p - - - - - 6 7 DL1986 321 0 1h 52m
Sep-14 - ATL 6:00p MIA 7:52p - - - - - 6 - DL1986 321 0 1h 52m
Sep-2 - ATL 6:46p MIA 8:40p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1863 320 0 1h 54m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 7:28p MIA 9:24p - - - - - 6 - DL1863 320 0 1h 56m
- Aug-12 ATL 7:28p MIA 9:25p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1863 320 0 1h 57m
Aug-15 Aug-30 ATL 7:28p MIA 9:25p 1 - - 4 5 - 7 DL1863 320 0 1h 57m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 7:55p MIA 9:46p - - - - - 6 7 DL1585 321 0 1h 51m
Sep-14 - ATL 7:55p MIA 9:46p - - - - - 6 - DL1585 321 0 1h 51m
Aug-13 Aug-28 ATL 8:15p MIA 10:08p - 2 3 - - - - DL2131 321 0 1h 53m
Sep-2 - ATL 8:54p MIA 10:45p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1585 321 0 1h 51m
- Aug-11 ATL 9:09p MIA 11:05p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2191 321 0 1h 56m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 9:09p MIA 11:15p 1 - - 4 5 - 7 DL2131 321 0 1h 56m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 10:00p MIA 11:49p - - - - - 6 7 DL0333 320 0 1h 49m
Sep-14 - ATL 10:00p MIA 11:49p - - - - - 6 - DL0333 320 0 1h 49m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 10:05p MIA 11:58p - - - - - 6 - DL2008 321 0 1h 53m
Sep-2 - ATL 10:44p MIA 12:38a+1 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2008 321 0 1h 54m
- Aug-30 ATL 10:48p MIA 12:55a+1 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2008 321 0 1h 57m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Milan (MIL)
MXP - Malpensa Airport
Sep-1 Sep-2 ATL 6:08p MXP 9:30a+1 1 - - - - - 7 DL0174 764 0 9h 22m
- Aug-31 ATL 6:20p MXP 9:30a+1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0174 764 0 9h 10m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Milwaukee (MKE)
General Mitchell International Airport
Sep-2 - ATL 8:10a MKE 9:10a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL0764 M90 0 2h 00m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 8:16a MKE 9:21a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0764 M90 0 2h 05m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 8:17a MKE 9:17a - - - - - 6 - DL0764 M88 0 2h 00m
- Aug-11 ATL 8:25a MKE 9:23a 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0764 M88 0 1h 58m
Sep-14 - ATL 8:25a MKE 9:24a - - - - - 6 - DL0764 M88 0 1h 59m
Sep-8 - ATL 8:25a MKE 9:25a - - - - - - 7 DL0764 M88 0 2h 00m
- Aug-16 ATL 9:33a MKE 10:34a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL2846 M88 0 1h 58m
Aug-18 Aug-30 ATL 9:33a MKE 10:34a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2846 M88 0 1h 58m
Sep-9 - ATL 9:33a MKE 10:34a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL2846 M88 0 1h 58m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 9:40a MKE 10:36a - - - - - 6 7 DL2846 M88 0 1h 56m
Sep-8 - ATL 10:30a MKE 11:28a - - - - - - 7 DL1215 M88 0 1h 58m
Sep-14 - ATL 10:53a MKE 11:49a - - - - - 6 - DL1215 M88 0 1h 56m
Page 113
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Milwaukee (MKE) (cont.)
General Mitchell International Airport
Sep-2 - ATL 11:00a MKE 11:58a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL1215 M88 0 1h 58m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 11:04a MKE 11:59a - - - - - 6 - DL1215 M88 0 1h 55m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 11:21a MKE 12:16p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1215 738 0 1h 55m
Aug-12 Aug-23 ATL 1:04p MKE 2:00p 1 2 - 4 5 - 7 DL1181 738 0 1h 56m
Aug-26 Aug-30 ATL 1:04p MKE 2:00p 1 2 - 4 5 - - DL1181 738 0 1h 56m
Aug-14 Aug-24 ATL 1:04p MKE 2:11p - - 3 - - 6 - DL1181 M88 0 1h 57m
Aug-25 Aug-28 ATL 1:04p MKE 2:11p - - 3 - - - 7 DL1181 M88 0 1h 57m
Sep-2 - ATL 1:36p MKE 2:31p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1181 M88 0 1h 55m
- Aug-11 ATL 1:36p MKE 2:35p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1181 M90 0 1h 59m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 1:38p MKE 2:35p - - - - - 6 - DL1181 M88 0 1h 57m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 1:57p MKE 2:51p - - - - - 6 7 DL1181 M88 0 1h 54m
Sep-14 - ATL 1:57p MKE 2:51p - - - - - 6 - DL1181 M88 0 1h 54m
Sep-2 - ATL 3:07p MKE 4:07p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2035 M90 0 2h 00m
- Aug-11 ATL 3:08p MKE 4:12p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2035 M88 0 2h 04m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 3:09p MKE 4:12p - - - - - 6 - DL2035 M88 0 2h 03m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 3:09p MKE 4:13p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2035 M88 0 2h 04m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 4:43p MKE 5:47p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1663 739 0 2h 04m
- Aug-11 ATL 4:52p MKE 5:59p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1663 M90 0 2h 07m
Sep-8 - ATL 4:54p MKE 5:57p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1663 M88 0 2h 03m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 5:51p MKE 6:48p - - - - - 6 7 DL0834 739 0 1h 57m
Sep-14 - ATL 5:51p MKE 6:48p - - - - - 6 - DL0834 739 0 1h 57m
Aug-17 Aug-17 ATL 7:24p MKE 8:26p - - - - - 6 - DL1103 739 0 2h 02m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 7:24p MKE 8:27p - - - - - 6 - DL1103 M90 0 2h 03m
Aug-11 Aug-30 ATL 7:24p MKE 8:29p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1103 739 0 2h 05m
- Aug-9 ATL 7:24p MKE 8:30p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1103 M90 0 2h 06m
Sep-2 - ATL 7:26p MKE 8:25p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1103 739 0 1h 59m
Aug-24 Aug-24 ATL 7:59p MKE 9:00p - - - - - 6 - DL1103 739 0 2h 01m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 9:59p MKE 10:55p - - - - - 6 7 DL0427 739 0 1h 56m
Sep-14 - ATL 9:59p MKE 10:55p - - - - - 6 - DL0427 739 0 1h 56m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 10:12p MKE 11:14p - - - - - 6 - DL0769 M90 0 2h 02m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 10:16p MKE 11:17p - - - - - 6 - DL0769 739 0 2h 01m
Aug-12 Aug-29 ATL 10:53p MKE 11:56p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0769 739 0 2h 03m
Aug-30 Aug-30 ATL 10:53p MKE 11:57p - - - - 5 - - DL0769 M88 0 2h 04m
Aug-11 Aug-11 ATL 10:55p MKE 11:58p - - - - - - 7 DL0769 739 0 2h 03m
- Aug-9 ATL 10:55p MKE 11:59p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0769 M90 0 2h 04m
Sep-6 Sep-6 ATL 10:56p MKE 11:59p - - - - 5 - - DL0769 M88 0 2h 03m
Sep-2 Sep-12 ATL 10:57p MKE 11:59p 1 2 3 4 - - 7 DL0769 739 0 2h 02m
Sep-13 - ATL 10:57p MKE 11:59p - - - - 5 - 7 DL0769 739 0 2h 02m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Minneapolis/Saint Paul (MSP)
Saint Paul International Airport
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 7:25a MSP 8:59a - - - - - 6 - DL1866 321 0 2h 34m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 7:25a MSP 8:59a - - - - - - 7 DL1866 321 0 2h 34m
Sep-14 - ATL 7:25a MSP 8:59a - - - - - 6 - DL1866 321 0 2h 34m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 7:25a MSP 9:00a - - - - - 6 - DL1866 739 0 2h 35m
Page 114
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Minneapolis/Saint Paul (MSP) (cont.)
Saint Paul International Airport
Sep-2 - ATL 7:25a MSP 9:01a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1866 321 0 2h 36m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 7:26a MSP 8:58a - - - - - 6 - DL1866 738 0 2h 32m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 7:26a MSP 9:00a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1866 738 0 2h 34m
Aug-31 - ATL 8:45a MSP 10:13a - - - - - 6 - DL1536 757 0 2h 28m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 8:45a MSP 10:23a - - - - - 6 - DL1536 738 0 2h 38m
- Aug-9 ATL 8:45a MSP 10:24a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL1536 738 0 2h 39m
Aug-4 Aug-11 ATL 8:45a MSP 10:26a - - - - - - 7 DL1536 321 0 2h 41m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 8:55a MSP 10:24a - - - - - - 7 DL1536 739 0 2h 29m
Sep-2 - ATL 8:55a MSP 10:26a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1536 739 0 2h 31m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 8:56a MSP 10:29a - - - - - 6 - DL1536 321 0 2h 33m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 8:56a MSP 10:32a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1536 321 0 2h 36m
Sep-2 - ATL 10:25a MSP 11:52a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0987 321 0 2h 27m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 10:28a MSP 11:58a - - - - - 6 - DL0987 320 0 2h 30m
- Aug-30 ATL 10:28a MSP 12:15p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0987 321 0 2h 32m
Aug-31 - ATL 11:10a MSP 12:40p - - - - - 6 - DL1624 757 0 2h 30m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 12:05p MSP 1:36p - - - - - 6 - DL0894 739 0 2h 31m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 12:05p MSP 1:38p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0894 739 0 2h 33m
- Aug-11 ATL 12:06p MSP 1:39p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0567 739 0 2h 33m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 1:00p MSP 2:35p - - - - - 6 7 DL2282 757 0 2h 29m
Sep-14 - ATL 1:00p MSP 2:35p - - - - - 6 - DL2282 757 0 2h 29m
Sep-2 - ATL 1:06p MSP 2:36p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2282 321 0 2h 30m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 2:13p MSP 3:52p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0594 757 0 2h 39m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 2:18p MSP 3:54p - - - - - 6 - DL0594 321 0 2h 36m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 2:21p MSP 3:57p - - - - - - 7 DL2109 321 0 2h 36m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 2:21p MSP 3:58p - - - - - 6 - DL0594 738 0 2h 37m
- Aug-11 ATL 2:21p MSP 4:01p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0594 739 0 2h 40m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 2:21p MSP 4:06p 1 2 3 4 5 6 - DL2109 321 0 2h 37m
Sep-8 - ATL 2:21p MSP 4:06p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL2109 321 0 2h 37m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 3:21p MSP 5:02p - - - - - 6 - DL2696 757 0 2h 41m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 3:21p MSP 5:03p - - - - - 6 - DL2696 738 0 2h 42m
- Aug-30 ATL 3:21p MSP 5:05p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2696 757 0 2h 44m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 3:34p MSP 5:11p - - - - - 6 7 DL2696 757 0 2h 37m
Sep-14 - ATL 3:34p MSP 5:11p - - - - - 6 - DL2696 757 0 2h 37m
Sep-2 - ATL 3:34p MSP 5:14p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2696 757 0 2h 40m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 4:35p MSP 6:17p - - - - - 6 - DL1624 757 0 2h 42m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 4:35p MSP 6:21p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1624 757 0 2h 46m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 4:43p MSP 6:25p - - - - - 6 - DL1624 757 0 2h 42m
- Aug-11 ATL 4:43p MSP 6:29p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1624 757 0 2h 46m
Sep-1 Sep-8 ATL 4:53p MSP 6:29p 1 2 3 4 - - 7 DL1624 757 0 2h 36m
Sep-6 Sep-13 ATL 4:53p MSP 6:30p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL1624 757 0 2h 37m
Sep-15 - ATL 4:53p MSP 6:30p - - - - - - 7 DL1624 757 0 2h 37m
Page 115
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Minneapolis/Saint Paul (MSP) (cont.)
Saint Paul International Airport
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 5:56p MSP 7:35p - - - - - 6 - DL1934 320 0 2h 39m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 5:57p MSP 7:31p - - - - - 6 7 DL1934 321 0 2h 34m
Sep-14 - ATL 5:57p MSP 7:31p - - - - - 6 - DL1934 321 0 2h 34m
Sep-2 Sep-9 ATL 5:57p MSP 7:32p 1 - 3 4 5 - 7 DL1934 321 0 2h 35m
Sep-10 - ATL 5:57p MSP 7:32p - 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1934 321 0 2h 35m
Sep-3 Sep-3 ATL 5:57p MSP 7:33p - 2 - - - - - DL1934 739 0 2h 36m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 5:59p MSP 7:38p - - - - - 6 - DL1934 321 0 2h 39m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 5:59p MSP 7:41p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1934 757 0 2h 42m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 7:04p MSP 8:42p - - - - - 6 - DL1618 752 0 2h 38m
- Aug-30 ATL 7:04p MSP 8:45p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1618 752 0 2h 41m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 7:55p MSP 9:28p - - - - - 6 7 DL0993 757 0 2h 33m
Sep-14 - ATL 7:55p MSP 9:28p - - - - - 6 - DL0993 757 0 2h 33m
Sep-2 - ATL 7:55p MSP 9:30p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0993 757 0 2h 35m
- Aug-11 ATL 8:14p MSP 9:52p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0993 757 0 2h 38m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 8:19p MSP 9:55p - - - - - 6 - DL0993 320 0 2h 36m
Sep-7 Sep-7 ATL 9:05p MSP 10:35p - - - - - 6 - DL0935 321 0 2h 30m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 9:05p MSP 10:39p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0569 757 0 2h 34m
- Aug-8 ATL 9:22p MSP 10:56p 1 2 3 4 - - - DL0569 757 0 2h 34m
Aug-11 Aug-11 ATL 9:22p MSP 10:56p - - - - - - 7 DL0569 757 0 2h 34m
Aug-2 Aug-9 ATL 9:22p MSP 10:58p - - - - 5 - 7 DL0569 738 0 2h 36m
Sep-2 - ATL 9:27p MSP 11:00p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0569 757 0 2h 33m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 10:26p MSP 11:58p - - - - - 6 - DL1130 757 0 2h 32m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 10:26p MSP 11:59p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1130 757 0 2h 33m
Aug-31 Aug-31 ATL 10:28p MSP 11:57p - - - - - 6 - DL1130 321 0 2h 29m
Sep-1 Sep-7 ATL 10:28p MSP 11:58p - - - - - 6 7 DL1130 739 0 2h 30m
Sep-14 - ATL 10:28p MSP 11:58p - - - - - 6 - DL1130 739 0 2h 30m
- Aug-11 ATL 10:28p MSP 11:59p 1 2 3 4 - - 7 DL1130 739 0 2h 31m
Sep-2 - ATL 10:28p MSP 11:59p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1130 739 0 2h 31m
Aug-2 Aug-9 ATL 10:38p MSP 12:10a+1 - - - - 5 - - DL1130 757 0 2h 32m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 5:56p MSO 8:30p - - - - - 6 - DL0749 738 0 4h 34m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Mobile (MOB)
Mobile Regional Airport
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 8:10a MOB 8:32a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL5085*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 22m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - ATL 8:15a MOB 8:37a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL3745*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 22m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-9 ATL 8:15a MOB 8:39a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL5085*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 24m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 Aug-31 ATL 10:05a MOB 10:20a - - - - - 6 - DL3969*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 15m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-7 Sep-7 ATL 10:05a MOB 10:20a - - - - - 6 - DL3312*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 15m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-14 - ATL 10:05a MOB 10:20a - - - - - 6 - DL3969*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 15m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Page 116
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Mobile (MOB) (cont.)
Mobile Regional Airport
Sep-2 Sep-6 ATL 10:54a MOB 11:12a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL3308*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 18m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-8 - ATL 10:54a MOB 11:12a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3446*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 18m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 10:55a MOB 11:18a - - - - - 6 - DL3571*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 23m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 10:55a MOB 11:18a - - - - - 6 - DL3937*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 23m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 ATL 10:55a MOB 11:19a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3571*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 24m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 10:55a MOB 11:19a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3937*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 24m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-17 ATL 12:25p MOB 12:44p - - - - - 6 - DL3609*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 19m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-18 ATL 12:27p MOB 12:44p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3609*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 17m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-14 - ATL 12:42p MOB 12:55p - - - - - 6 - DL3492*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 13m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 ATL 12:48p MOB 1:06p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3355*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 18m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 12:55p MOB 1:11p - - - - - 6 - DL3355*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 16m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - ATL 1:40p MOB 1:59p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3814*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 19m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-18 Aug-18 ATL 1:41p MOB 2:03p - - - - - - 7 DL3780*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 22m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-23 ATL 1:42p MOB 2:04p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL5267*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 22m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-25 Aug-30 ATL 1:42p MOB 2:04p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5267*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 22m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 1:47p MOB 1:56p - - - - - - 7 DL1751 320 0 1h 09m
Aug-31 Aug-31 ATL 1:47p MOB 2:04p - - - - - 6 - DL3382*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 17m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-7 Sep-7 ATL 1:47p MOB 2:04p - - - - - 6 - DL3814*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 17m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 ATL 2:00p MOB 2:21p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3387*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 21m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-14 - ATL 3:25p MOB 3:50p - - - - - 6 - DL3884*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 25m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 - ATL 3:25p MOB 4:07p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3884*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 27m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 3:52p MOB 4:17p - - - - - 6 - DL5128*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 25m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 3:52p MOB 4:20p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5128*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 28m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Page 117
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Mobile (MOB) (cont.)
Mobile Regional Airport
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 4:25p MOB 4:54p - - - - - 6 - DL3843*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 29m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 4:30p MOB 4:54p - - - - - 6 - DL3360*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 24m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 5:08p MOB 5:37p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5052*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 29m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-8 - ATL 5:49p MOB 6:13p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5097*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 24m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 ATL 6:00p MOB 6:30p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5097*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 30m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 6:15p MOB 6:32p - - - - - 6 - DL0308 M88 0 1h 17m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 6:15p MOB 6:39p - - - - - 6 - DL3647*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 24m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-14 - ATL 6:24p MOB 6:50p - - - - - 6 - DL5097*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 26m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-11 Aug-30 ATL 7:10p MOB 7:35p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2391 M88 0 1h 17m
- Aug-9 ATL 7:18p MOB 7:43p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5371*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 25m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 Sep-6 ATL 7:21p MOB 7:39p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL2391 320 0 1h 18m
Sep-11 - ATL 7:21p MOB 7:39p - - 3 4 5 - 7 DL2391 320 0 1h 18m
Sep-8 Sep-10 ATL 7:21p MOB 7:41p 1 2 - - - - 7 DL2391 M88 0 1h 20m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 10:00p MOB 10:20p - - - - - 6 - DL5074*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 20m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 10:00p MOB 10:20p - - - - - 6 - DL3379*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 20m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 Aug-31 ATL 10:08p MOB 10:16p - - - - - 6 - DL0858 320 0 1h 08m
Sep-14 - ATL 10:08p MOB 10:16p - - - - - 6 - DL0858 320 0 1h 08m
Sep-7 Sep-7 ATL 10:08p MOB 10:18p - - - - - 6 - DL0858 M88 0 1h 10m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 10:08p MOB 10:24p - - - - - - 7 DL3456*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 16m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 Sep-6 ATL 10:08p MOB 10:24p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL3479*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 16m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 ATL 11:30p MOB 11:50p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5074*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 20m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-8 - ATL 11:32p MOB 11:50p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5269*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 18m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Moline (MLI)
Quad City International Airport
Sep-2 - ATL 9:43a MLI 10:38a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3492*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 55m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 9:50a MLI 10:47a - - - - - 6 - DL5377*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 57m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 ATL 9:50a MLI 10:58a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5377*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 58m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 11:06a MLI 12:05p - - - - - 6 - DL5377*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 59m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Page 118
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Moline (MLI) (cont.)
Quad City International Airport
Sep-14 - ATL 11:29a MLI 12:25p - - - - - 6 - DL3356*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 56m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - ATL 3:41p MLI 4:43p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3484*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 02m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 ATL 4:01p MLI 5:10p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3323*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 09m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 4:02p MLI 5:08p - - - - - 6 - DL3323*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 06m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 4:02p MLI 5:11p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5097*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 09m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 9:14p MLI 10:11p - - - - - 6 - DL5384*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 57m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - ATL 9:14p MLI 10:11p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5225*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 57m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 ATL 9:14p MLI 10:18p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5384*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 59m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - ATL 10:13p MLI 11:09p - - - - - 6 - DL5225*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 56m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 10:13p MLI 11:11p - - - - - - 7 DL5225*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 58m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Monroe (MLU)
Monroe Regional Airport
Sep-2 - ATL 9:20a MLU 9:54a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3537*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 34m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 ATL 9:40a MLU 10:34a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL4798*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 39m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 10:30a MLU 11:07a - - - - - 6 - DL4798*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 37m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 10:52a MLU 11:27a - - - - - 6 - DL4798*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 35m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - ATL 11:13a MLU 11:48a - - - - - 6 - DL3537*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 35m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 11:13a MLU 11:49a - - - - - - 7 DL3537*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 36m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 Sep-2 ATL 12:48p MLU 1:19p 1 - - - - - - DL4791*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 31m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-8 - ATL 12:48p MLU 1:19p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3587*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 31m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 ATL 1:24p MLU 1:53p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL4791*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 29m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 1:40p MLU 2:06p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL4791*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 26m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - ATL 5:05p MLU 5:47p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3640*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 42m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 5:29p MLU 6:11p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3640*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 42m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 ATL 5:31p MLU 6:13p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3872*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 42m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Page 119
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Monroe (MLU) (cont.)
Monroe Regional Airport
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 7:46p MLU 8:26p - - - - - - 7 DL3759*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 40m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 7:50p MLU 8:24p - - - - - 6 - DL4793*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 34m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 7:55p MLU 8:29p - - - - - 6 - DL3566*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 34m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 Sep-6 ATL 8:34p MLU 9:12p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL4793*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 38m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-8 - ATL 8:34p MLU 9:12p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3682*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 38m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 ATL 8:37p MLU 9:15p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL4793*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 33m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Montego Bay (MBJ)
Sangster International Airport
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 8:15a MBJ 10:04a - - - - - 6 - DL0763 739 0 2h 49m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 9:06a MBJ 10:55a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0317 739 0 2h 49m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 9:15a MBJ 11:03a - - - - - 6 - DL0317 739 0 2h 48m
Aug-31 - ATL 9:25a MBJ 11:11a 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0317 739 0 2h 46m
- Aug-11 ATL 9:34a MBJ 11:21a 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0317 757 0 2h 47m
- Aug-30 ATL 10:41a MBJ 12:31p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0727 757 0 2h 49m
Sep-1 - ATL 10:55a MBJ 12:41p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0727 739 0 2h 46m
Aug-31 - ATL 10:57a MBJ 12:41p - - - - - 6 - DL0727 739 0 2h 44m
- Aug-30 ATL 12:48p MBJ 2:35p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0361 757 0 2h 47m
Aug-31 - ATL 12:55p MBJ 2:40p 1 - - 4 5 6 7 DL0361 739 0 2h 45m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 5:58p MBJ 7:50p - - - - - 6 - DL0313 73W 0 2h 52m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 6:00p MBJ 7:55p - - - - - 6 - DL0313 739 0 2h 55m
Aug-31 - ATL 6:07p MBJ 7:56p - - - - - 6 - DL0313 738 0 2h 49m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Monterrey (MTY)
Mariano Escobedo International Airport
Sep-1 - ATL 10:30a MTY 12:20p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0784 717 0 2h 50m
- Aug-30 ATL 10:37a MTY 12:30p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0784 717 0 2h 49m
- Aug-30 ATL 6:28p MTY 8:25p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0753 717 0 2h 57m
Aug-31 - ATL 6:30p MTY 8:18p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0753 717 0 2h 48m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Montgomery (MGM)
Montgomery Regional Airport-Dannelly Field
- Aug-16 ATL 8:50a MGM 8:58a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3528*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 03m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-19 Aug-30 ATL 8:50a MGM 8:58a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL3528*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 03m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-9 - ATL 8:55a MGM 8:51a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL3658*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 0h 56m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-3 Sep-6 ATL 9:54a MGM 9:47a - 2 3 4 5 - - DL3545*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 0h 53m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 10:10a MGM 10:10a - - - - - 6 - DL3568*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 00m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-8 - ATL 10:25a MGM 10:22a - - - - - - 7 DL3598*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 0h 57m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-18 Aug-25 ATL 10:25a MGM 10:25a - - - - - - 7 DL3863*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 00m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Page 120
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Montgomery (MGM) (cont.)
Montgomery Regional Airport-Dannelly Field
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 11:03a MGM 11:03a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL3863*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 00m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - ATL 11:10a MGM 11:13a - - - - - 6 - DL3553*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 03m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 Sep-2 ATL 11:15a MGM 11:19a 1 - - - - - 7 DL3553*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 04m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-9 - ATL 11:15a MGM 11:19a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL3553*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 04m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 ATL 11:35a MGM 11:35a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3553*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 00m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 ATL 1:40p MGM 1:40p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3518*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 0h 55m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 1:46p MGM 1:48p - - - - - 6 - DL3518*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 0h 53m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 Sep-6 ATL 2:00p MGM 1:53p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL4830*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 0h 53m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-8 - ATL 2:00p MGM 1:53p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3630*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 0h 53m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 2:08p MGM 2:00p - - - - - 6 - DL4830*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 0h 52m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-14 - ATL 2:08p MGM 2:00p - - - - - 6 - DL3630*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 0h 52m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-23 ATL 3:52p MGM 3:55p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL4149*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 03m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-25 Aug-30 ATL 3:52p MGM 3:55p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL4149*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 03m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-18 Aug-18 ATL 3:56p MGM 3:57p - - - - - - 7 DL4149*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 01m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 4:21p MGM 4:25p - - - - - 6 - DL3537*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 04m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 ATL 4:37p MGM 4:44p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3831*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 07m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - ATL 5:00p MGM 5:04p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3964*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 04m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 5:46p MGM 5:49p - - - - - 6 - DL3665*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 03m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 5:52p MGM 6:04p - - - - - 6 7 DL3530*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 12m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-14 - ATL 5:52p MGM 6:04p - - - - - 6 - DL3530*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 12m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 6:59p MGM 7:01p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3571*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 02m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - ATL 7:00p MGM 6:58p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3709*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 0h 58m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Page 121
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Montgomery (MGM) (cont.)
Montgomery Regional Airport-Dannelly Field
- Aug-30 ATL 9:17p MGM 9:15p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3526*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 0h 58m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - ATL 9:20p MGM 9:23p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3526*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 03m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 10:00p MGM 9:57p - - - - - 6 - DL3526*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 0h 57m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - ATL 10:12p MGM 10:11p - - - - - 6 - DL3625*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 0h 59m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 10:12p MGM 10:12p - - - - - - 7 DL3625*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 00m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 ATL 11:33p MGM 11:30p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3826*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 0h 57m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - ATL 11:36p MGM 11:30p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3826*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 0h 54m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Montreal (YMQ)
YUL - Pierre Elliott Trudeau International
Airport
Aug-31 - ATL 9:40a YUL 12:14p - - - - - 6 - DL5521*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 34m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 - ATL 9:40a YUL 12:16p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5521*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 36m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 ATL 9:40a YUL 12:24p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5521*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 44m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 9:41a YUL 12:23p - - - - - 6 - DL5521*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 42m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 9:41a YUL 12:25p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5521*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 44m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 12:09p YUL 2:47p - - - - - 6 - DL5527*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 38m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 12:09p YUL 2:49p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5527*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 40m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 12:10p YUL 2:48p - - - - - 6 - DL5527*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 38m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 ATL 12:10p YUL 2:50p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5527*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 40m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 - ATL 12:11p YUL 2:48p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5527*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 37m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - ATL 12:15p YUL 2:50p - - - - - 6 - DL5527*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 35m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 ATL 3:00p YUL 5:46p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5519*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 46m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - ATL 3:02p YUL 5:45p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5519*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 43m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 5:45p YUL 8:31p - - - - - 6 - DL5519*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 46m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 6:11p YUL 8:52p - - - - - 6 - DL5519*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 41m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-8 - ATL 7:50p YUL 10:29p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5528*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 39m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Page 122
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Montreal (YMQ) (cont.)
YUL - Pierre Elliott Trudeau International
Airport
- Aug-11 ATL 9:09p YUL 11:52p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5455*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 43m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 9:12p YUL 11:54p - - - - - 6 - DL5455*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 42m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-18 ATL 9:12p YUL 11:55p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5455*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 43m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-21 Aug-30 ATL 9:12p YUL 11:55p - - 3 4 5 - 7 DL5455*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 43m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - ATL 9:16p YUL 11:55p - - - - - 6 - DL5455*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 39m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 - ATL 9:16p YUL 11:57p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5455*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 41m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
- - ATL 5:25p MUC 8:40a+1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0130 76W 0 9h 15m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Myrtle Beach (MYR)
Myrtle Beach International Airport
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 8:31a MYR 9:39a - - - - - 6 7 DL0567 717 0 1h 08m
Sep-14 - ATL 8:31a MYR 9:39a - - - - - 6 - DL0567 717 0 1h 08m
- Aug-30 ATL 8:55a MYR 10:07a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2264 M88 0 1h 12m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 8:55a MYR 10:16a - - - - - 6 - DL3314*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 21m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 8:56a MYR 10:06a - - - - - 6 - DL2264 M88 0 1h 10m
Sep-2 - ATL 9:06a MYR 10:13a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2730 717 0 1h 07m
Sep-14 - ATL 11:07a MYR 12:14p - - - - - 6 - DL0976 717 0 1h 07m
- Aug-9 ATL 12:48p MYR 2:01p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL1699 M88 0 1h 13m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 12:48p MYR 2:03p - - - - - 6 - DL3282*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 15m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 12:51p MYR 2:03p - - - - - 6 - DL1699 M88 0 1h 12m
Aug-4 Aug-11 ATL 12:51p MYR 2:04p - - - - - - 7 DL1699 M88 0 1h 13m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 12:51p MYR 2:04p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1699 M88 0 1h 13m
Sep-2 - ATL 1:05p MYR 2:15p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1699 717 0 1h 10m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 3:10p MYR 4:21p - - - - - 6 7 DL0569 M88 0 1h 11m
Sep-14 - ATL 3:10p MYR 4:21p - - - - - 6 - DL0569 M88 0 1h 11m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 3:36p MYR 4:56p - - - - - 6 - DL0546 M88 0 1h 20m
Aug-18 Aug-18 ATL 3:43p MYR 5:01p - - - - - - 7 DL0485 M88 0 1h 18m
- Aug-16 ATL 3:44p MYR 5:13p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL5035*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 22m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-19 Aug-30 ATL 3:44p MYR 5:13p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5035*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 22m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - ATL 4:56p MYR 6:10p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1247 M88 0 1h 14m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 9:22p MYR 10:39p - - - - - 6 - DL2801 M88 0 1h 13m
Sep-2 - ATL 9:22p MYR 10:39p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2801 M88 0 1h 13m
- Aug-30 ATL 9:26p MYR 10:40p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2801 M88 0 1h 14m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 10:01p MYR 11:12p - - - - - 6 7 DL0961 M88 0 1h 11m
Sep-14 - ATL 10:01p MYR 11:12p - - - - - 6 - DL0961 M88 0 1h 11m
Page 123
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Nagoya (NGO)
Chubu Centrair International Airport
Aug-31 Aug-31 ATL 9:21a NGO 2:50p+1 - - - - - 6 - DL0095 739 1 16h 29m
Sep-7 - ATL 9:21a NGO 3:15p+1 - - - - - 6 - DL0095 739 1 16h 54m
Aug-30 Aug-30 ATL 9:40a NGO 2:50p+1 - - - - 5 - - DL0095 321 1 16h 10m
Sep-2 - ATL 9:42a NGO 3:15p+1 1 - 3 4 5 - - DL0095 757 1 16h 33m
Sep-8 Sep-8 ATL 9:42a NGO 3:15p+1 - - - - - - 7 DL0095 739 1 16h 33m
Sep-15 - ATL 9:42a NGO 3:15p+1 - - - - - - 7 DL0095 739 1 16h 33m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 9:44a NGO 2:50p+1 - - - - - 6 - DL0095 739 1 16h 06m
- Aug-11 ATL 9:45a NGO 2:50p+1 1 2 - 4 5 - 7 DL0095 757 1 16h 05m
Aug-12 Aug-29 ATL 9:45a NGO 2:50p+1 1 2 - 4 5 - 7 DL0095 739 1 16h 05m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 9:45a NGO 2:50p+1 - - - - - 6 - DL0095 757 1 16h 05m
Sep-3 - ATL 11:00a NGO 5:40p+1 - 2 - - - - - DL0095 739 1 17h 40m
Aug-7 Aug-28 ATL 11:19a NGO 5:15p+1 - - 3 - - - - DL0095 320 1 16h 56m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Nashville (BNA)
Nashville International Airport
- Aug-11 ATL 8:25a BNA 8:32a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0458 M90 0 1h 07m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 8:25a BNA 8:34a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0458 M90 0 1h 09m
Sep-8 Sep-8 ATL 8:33a BNA 8:41a - - - - - - 7 DL0458 M88 0 1h 08m
Sep-3 Sep-13 ATL 8:33a BNA 8:42a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL0458 739 0 1h 09m
Sep-15 - ATL 8:33a BNA 8:42a - - - - - - 7 DL0458 739 0 1h 09m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 8:43a BNA 8:50a - - - - - 6 - DL1076 M90 0 1h 07m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 9:21a BNA 9:24a - - - - - 6 - DL2939 M88 0 1h 03m
Sep-2 Sep-2 ATL 9:46a BNA 9:53a 1 - - - - - - DL1066 M88 0 1h 07m
Sep-3 - ATL 9:46a BNA 9:54a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1066 739 0 1h 08m
Aug-31 - ATL 9:47a BNA 9:53a - - - - - 6 - DL1066 M90 0 1h 06m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 9:47a BNA 9:54a - - - - - - 7 DL1411 739 0 1h 07m
- Aug-30 ATL 10:05a BNA 10:13a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1066 M90 0 1h 07m
Aug-4 Aug-11 ATL 11:34a BNA 11:35a - - - - - - 7 DL2344 M88 0 1h 01m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 11:40a BNA 11:40a - - - - - 6 - DL2344 M88 0 1h 00m
- Aug-9 ATL 11:40a BNA 11:42a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL2344 739 0 1h 02m
Sep-2 - ATL 11:50a BNA 11:50a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2776 739 0 1h 00m
Aug-31 Aug-31 ATL 12:12p BNA 12:15p - - - - - 6 - DL2776 M88 0 1h 03m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 12:12p BNA 12:16p - - - - - - 7 DL1204 739 0 1h 04m
Sep-7 - ATL 12:12p BNA 12:16p - - - - - 6 - DL2776 739 0 1h 04m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 12:14p BNA 12:14p - - - - - 6 - DL2955 M88 0 1h 00m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 12:14p BNA 12:15p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2955 M88 0 1h 01m
Sep-5 Sep-6 ATL 1:40p BNA 1:41p - - - 4 5 - - DL1676 M88 0 1h 01m
Sep-2 Sep-11 ATL 1:40p BNA 1:42p 1 2 3 - - - 7 DL1676 739 0 1h 02m
Sep-12 - ATL 1:40p BNA 1:42p - - - 4 5 - 7 DL1676 739 0 1h 02m
Aug-31 - ATL 1:45p BNA 1:46p - - - - - 6 - DL1676 739 0 1h 01m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 1:45p BNA 1:46p - - - - - - 7 DL1512 739 0 1h 01m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 1:45p BNA 1:48p - - - - - 6 - DL1676 M88 0 1h 03m
- Aug-11 ATL 1:45p BNA 1:51p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1676 M88 0 1h 06m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 1:59p BNA 2:02p - - - - - 6 - DL1676 M88 0 1h 03m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 1:59p BNA 2:06p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL1676 738 0 1h 07m
Page 124
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Nashville (BNA) (cont.)
Nashville International Airport
Sep-2 Sep-13 ATL 3:09p BNA 3:17p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2599 M88 0 1h 08m
Sep-14 - ATL 3:09p BNA 3:17p - - - - - 6 7 DL2599 M88 0 1h 08m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 3:10p BNA 3:17p - - - - - 6 - DL2599 M88 0 1h 07m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 3:10p BNA 3:18p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2599 M88 0 1h 08m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 3:13p BNA 3:20p - - - - - 6 - DL2599 M88 0 1h 07m
- Aug-11 ATL 3:35p BNA 3:46p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2599 M90 0 1h 11m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 4:26p BNA 4:40p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2176 739 0 1h 14m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 4:35p BNA 4:44p - - - - - 6 - DL2176 M90 0 1h 09m
- Aug-11 ATL 4:35p BNA 4:46p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2176 M90 0 1h 11m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 4:38p BNA 4:44p - - - - - 6 - DL2176 M88 0 1h 06m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 4:54p BNA 5:01p - - - - - - 7 DL2176 739 0 1h 07m
Sep-2 - ATL 4:54p BNA 5:02p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2176 739 0 1h 08m
Sep-14 - ATL 5:45p BNA 5:50p - - - - - 6 - DL0763 M88 0 1h 05m
- Aug-11 ATL 5:46p BNA 6:04p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2826 M88 0 1h 18m
Sep-2 - ATL 5:50p BNA 5:57p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2826 739 0 1h 07m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 5:56p BNA 6:12p - - - - - 6 - DL2826 739 0 1h 16m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 5:56p BNA 6:14p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2826 M88 0 1h 18m
- Aug-11 ATL 6:50p BNA 7:00p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1173 320 0 1h 10m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 7:00p BNA 7:11p - - - - - 6 - DL1173 M88 0 1h 11m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 7:00p BNA 7:12p - - - - - 6 - DL1173 739 0 1h 12m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 7:00p BNA 7:13p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1173 M88 0 1h 13m
Sep-2 - ATL 7:04p BNA 7:09p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1173 M88 0 1h 05m
Aug-31 - ATL 7:35p BNA 7:39p - - - - - 6 - DL2768 M88 0 1h 04m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 7:35p BNA 7:40p - - - - - - 7 DL2768 739 0 1h 05m
Sep-15 - ATL 8:10p BNA 8:16p - - - - - - 7 DL2768 M88 0 1h 06m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 8:35p BNA 8:45p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0301 739 0 1h 10m
Sep-2 Sep-13 ATL 8:48p BNA 8:54p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2768 M88 0 1h 06m
- Aug-11 ATL 8:50p BNA 9:00p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2268 739 0 1h 10m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 9:45p BNA 9:56p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2699 739 0 1h 11m
- Aug-9 ATL 9:50p BNA 10:00p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2699 M88 0 1h 10m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 10:12p BNA 10:26p - - - - - 6 - DL2699 739 0 1h 14m
Aug-11 Aug-11 ATL 10:15p BNA 10:30p - - - - - - 7 DL2699 739 0 1h 15m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 10:16p BNA 10:21p - - - - - - 7 DL2699 M88 0 1h 05m
Aug-31 - ATL 10:16p BNA 10:22p - - - - - 6 - DL2699 739 0 1h 06m
Sep-2 Sep-12 ATL 10:41p BNA 10:49p 1 2 3 4 - - 7 DL2699 M88 0 1h 08m
Sep-13 - ATL 10:41p BNA 10:49p - - - - 5 - 7 DL2699 M88 0 1h 08m
Sep-6 Sep-6 ATL 10:41p BNA 10:50p - - - - 5 - - DL2699 739 0 1h 09m
- Aug-30 ATL 11:41p BNA 11:53p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2219 739 0 1h 09m
Sep-15 - ATL 11:51p BNA 11:56p - - - - - - 7 DL1941 M88 0 1h 05m
Sep-2 Sep-9 ATL 11:51p BNA 11:57p 1 - - - - - 7 DL1941 739 0 1h 06m
Sep-10 - ATL 11:51p BNA 11:57p - 2 3 4 5 - - DL1941 739 0 1h 06m
Page 125
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Nassau (NAS)
Lynden Pindling International Airport
Aug-31 - ATL 8:40a NAS 10:40a 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0638 717 0 2h 00m
Sep-1 - ATL 9:53a NAS 12:00p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0660 738 0 2h 07m
- Aug-30 ATL 9:55a NAS 12:08p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0660 739 0 2h 10m
Aug-31 - ATL 10:03a NAS 12:10p - - - - - 6 - DL0660 738 0 2h 07m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 12:45p NAS 2:50p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0918 739 0 2h 05m
- Aug-11 ATL 12:56p NAS 2:59p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0918 739 0 2h 03m
Aug-31 - ATL 1:09p NAS 3:10p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0918 738 0 2h 01m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 2:29p NAS 4:33p - - - - - 6 - DL0377 739 0 2h 04m
Aug-31 - ATL 6:13p NAS 8:20p 1 - - 4 5 6 7 DL0337 717 0 2h 07m
- Aug-30 ATL 6:47p NAS 8:55p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0337 739 0 2h 08m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To New Bern (EWN)
Coastal Carolina Regional Airport
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 12:05p EWN 1:36p - - - - - 6 - DL5437*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 31m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 ATL 12:05p EWN 1:37p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5437*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 32m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 12:06p EWN 1:37p - - - - - 6 - DL5437*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 31m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 12:06p EWN 1:38p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5437*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 32m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - ATL 12:08p EWN 1:37p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5437*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 29m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - ATL 12:15p EWN 1:43p - - - - - 6 - DL5437*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 28m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 12:15p EWN 1:44p - - - - - - 7 DL5437*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 29m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 - ATL 7:58p EWN 9:32p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5410*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 34m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 8:00p EWN 9:37p - - - - - 6 - DL5410*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 37m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 ATL 8:00p EWN 9:38p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5410*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 38m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - ATL 8:01p EWN 9:34p - - - - - 6 - DL5410*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 33m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 8:01p EWN 9:38p - - - - - 6 - DL5410*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 37m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 8:01p EWN 9:39p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5410*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 38m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To New Orleans (MSY)
Louis Armstrong International Airport
- Aug-9 ATL 7:31a MSY 8:00a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL0310 739 0 1h 29m
Sep-8 - ATL 7:31a MSY 8:01a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0310 739 0 1h 30m
Aug-4 Aug-11 ATL 7:33a MSY 8:02a - - - - - - 7 DL0310 M88 0 1h 27m
Aug-29 Aug-29 ATL 7:33a MSY 8:02a - - - 4 - - - DL0310 M88 0 1h 27m
Aug-12 Aug-27 ATL 7:38a MSY 8:04a 1 2 - 4 5 - - DL0310 757 0 1h 26m
Aug-30 Aug-30 ATL 7:38a MSY 8:04a - - - - 5 - - DL0310 757 0 1h 26m
Aug-14 Aug-28 ATL 7:38a MSY 8:05a - - 3 - - - 7 DL0310 M88 0 1h 27m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 8:40a MSY 9:06a - - - - - 6 - DL2433 M88 0 1h 26m
Page 126
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To New Orleans (MSY) (cont.)
Louis Armstrong International Airport
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 8:55a MSY 9:21a - - - - - 6 - DL2433 M88 0 1h 26m
Aug-18 Aug-18 ATL 8:55a MSY 9:21a - - - - - - 7 DL2433 M88 0 1h 26m
Aug-4 Aug-11 ATL 8:55a MSY 9:22a - - 3 - - - 7 DL2433 739 0 1h 27m
Aug-12 Aug-21 ATL 8:55a MSY 9:22a 1 2 3 - 5 - - DL2433 739 0 1h 27m
Aug-22 Aug-29 ATL 8:55a MSY 9:22a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL2433 739 0 1h 27m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 9:00a MSY 9:24a - - - - - 6 - DL2433 757 0 1h 24m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 9:00a MSY 9:25a - - - - - - 7 DL2433 739 0 1h 25m
Sep-14 - ATL 9:00a MSY 9:25a - - - - - 6 - DL2433 739 0 1h 25m
- Aug-9 ATL 9:00a MSY 9:27a 1 2 - 4 5 - - DL2433 739 0 1h 27m
Aug-15 Aug-15 ATL 9:00a MSY 9:27a - - - 4 - - - DL2433 739 0 1h 27m
Aug-25 Aug-30 ATL 9:00a MSY 9:27a - - - - 5 - 7 DL2433 739 0 1h 27m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 10:25a MSY 11:00a - - - - - 6 - DL1967 M88 0 1h 35m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 10:25a MSY 11:00a - - - - - 6 - DL1190 M88 0 1h 35m
- Aug-11 ATL 10:25a MSY 11:01a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1967 M88 0 1h 36m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 10:25a MSY 11:01a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1190 M88 0 1h 36m
Sep-2 - ATL 10:50a MSY 11:18a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1190 739 0 1h 28m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 11:15a MSY 11:39a - - - - - 6 7 DL1190 739 0 1h 24m
Sep-14 - ATL 11:15a MSY 11:39a - - - - - 6 - DL1190 739 0 1h 24m
Sep-2 - ATL 12:05p MSY 12:33p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1619 739 0 1h 28m
Aug-6 Aug-6 ATL 12:24p MSY 12:53p - 2 - - - - - DL1502 739 0 1h 29m
Aug-12 Aug-19 ATL 12:26p MSY 12:53p 1 - - 4 5 - - DL1502 757 0 1h 27m
Aug-20 Aug-27 ATL 12:26p MSY 12:53p 1 2 - 4 5 - - DL1502 757 0 1h 27m
Aug-30 Aug-30 ATL 12:26p MSY 12:53p - - - - 5 - - DL1502 757 0 1h 27m
Aug-14 Aug-28 ATL 12:26p MSY 12:54p - - 3 - - - - DL1502 M88 0 1h 28m
Aug-13 Aug-13 ATL 12:26p MSY 12:55p - 2 - - - - - DL1502 739 0 1h 29m
Aug-29 Aug-29 ATL 12:26p MSY 12:55p - - - 4 - - - DL1502 739 0 1h 29m
Aug-18 Aug-25 ATL 12:30p MSY 1:02p - - - - - - 7 DL2336 738 0 1h 32m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 12:34p MSY 1:05p - - - - - 6 - DL1502 M88 0 1h 31m
- Aug-11 ATL 12:34p MSY 1:06p 1 - 3 4 5 - 7 DL1502 739 0 1h 32m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 1:46p MSY 2:16p - - - - - - 7 DL1781 757 0 1h 30m
Sep-2 - ATL 1:46p MSY 2:17p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1781 757 0 1h 31m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 1:47p MSY 2:19p - - - - - 6 - DL2936 M88 0 1h 32m
- Aug-30 ATL 1:47p MSY 2:34p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2936 739 0 1h 33m
Aug-31 - ATL 1:57p MSY 2:27p - - - - - 6 - DL1697 757 0 1h 30m
Sep-2 - ATL 2:55p MSY 3:26p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1697 757 0 1h 31m
Aug-14 Aug-28 ATL 3:01p MSY 3:35p - - 3 - - - - DL1293 739 0 1h 34m
- Aug-13 ATL 3:02p MSY 3:35p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL1293 757 0 1h 33m
Aug-15 Aug-30 ATL 3:02p MSY 3:35p 1 2 - 4 5 - 7 DL1293 757 0 1h 33m
Aug-4 Aug-11 ATL 3:02p MSY 3:36p - - - - - - 7 DL1293 M88 0 1h 34m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 3:15p MSY 3:47p - - - - - 6 - DL1293 M88 0 1h 32m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 4:20p MSY 4:52p - - - - - 6 - DL2824 M88 0 1h 32m
Page 127
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To New Orleans (MSY) (cont.)
Louis Armstrong International Airport
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 4:20p MSY 4:54p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2824 738 0 1h 34m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 4:22p MSY 4:54p - - - - - 6 - DL2824 M88 0 1h 32m
- Aug-11 ATL 4:23p MSY 4:57p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2824 M88 0 1h 34m
Aug-31 - ATL 4:30p MSY 4:59p - - - - - 6 - DL0456 757 0 1h 29m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 4:30p MSY 5:00p - - - - - - 7 DL0456 739 0 1h 30m
- Aug-11 ATL 5:22p MSY 6:01p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0950 739 0 1h 39m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 5:22p MSY 6:01p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0814 739 0 1h 39m
Sep-5 Sep-6 ATL 5:26p MSY 6:00p - - - 4 5 - - DL0915 757 0 1h 34m
Sep-2 Sep-9 ATL 5:26p MSY 6:01p 1 - - - - - 7 DL0926 739 0 1h 35m
Sep-3 - ATL 5:26p MSY 6:01p - 2 3 - - - - DL0915 739 0 1h 35m
Sep-12 - ATL 5:26p MSY 6:01p - - - 4 5 - 7 DL0926 739 0 1h 35m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 6:00p MSY 6:30p - - - - - - 7 DL0915 757 0 1h 30m
Aug-31 - ATL 6:00p MSY 6:31p - - - - - 6 - DL0915 739 0 1h 31m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 6:02p MSY 6:38p - - - - - 6 - DL0814 739 0 1h 36m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 6:10p MSY 6:46p - - - - - 6 - DL2266 739 0 1h 36m
- Aug-11 ATL 7:58p MSY 8:33p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2476 757 0 1h 35m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 8:04p MSY 8:36p - - - - - 6 7 DL2476 757 0 1h 32m
Sep-14 - ATL 8:04p MSY 8:36p - - - - - 6 - DL2476 757 0 1h 32m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 8:04p MSY 8:48p - - - - - 6 - DL2476 757 0 1h 34m
Sep-2 - ATL 8:04p MSY 8:48p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2476 757 0 1h 34m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 8:14p MSY 8:49p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2476 757 0 1h 35m
Sep-2 Sep-9 ATL 9:34p MSY 10:05p 1 - - - - - 7 DL0398 757 0 1h 31m
Sep-12 - ATL 9:34p MSY 10:05p - - - 4 5 - 7 DL0398 757 0 1h 31m
- Aug-30 ATL 9:38p MSY 10:19p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0357 738 0 1h 32m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 10:11p MSY 10:40p - - - - - 6 - DL0357 757 0 1h 29m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 10:21p MSY 10:51p - - - - - 6 7 DL0357 757 0 1h 30m
Sep-14 - ATL 10:21p MSY 10:51p - - - - - 6 - DL0357 757 0 1h 30m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 11:30p MSY 11:59p 1 - - 4 5 - 7 DL2455 739 0 1h 29m
Sep-5 - ATL 11:54p MSY 12:23a+1 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0357 757 0 1h 29m
Sep-2 Sep-4 ATL 11:54p MSY 12:24a+1 1 2 3 - - - - DL0357 739 0 1h 30m
- Aug-11 ATL 11:56p MSY 12:25a+1 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2455 739 0 1h 29m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To New York (NYC)
LGA - LaGuardia Airport
EWR - Newark Liberty International Airport
JFK - John F. Kennedy International Airport
Sep-3 Sep-10 ATL 6:00a LGA 8:10a 1 2 - - - - - DL0886 320 0 2h 10m
Sep-11 - ATL 6:00a LGA 8:10a - - 3 4 5 - - DL0886 320 0 2h 10m
- Aug-9 ATL 6:00a LGA 8:15a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL0886 321 0 2h 15m
Aug-19 Aug-30 ATL 6:00a LGA 8:15a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2565 321 0 2h 15m
Aug-12 Aug-16 ATL 6:00a LGA 8:19a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL0886 321 0 2h 19m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 6:45a LGA 8:56a - - - - - 6 7 DL2565 320 0 2h 11m
Sep-14 - ATL 6:45a LGA 8:56a - - - - - 6 - DL2565 320 0 2h 11m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 6:45a LGA 9:00a - - - - - 6 - DL2565 321 0 2h 15m
- Aug-18 ATL 6:45a LGA 9:01a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2565 321 0 2h 16m
Aug-19 Aug-30 ATL 6:45a LGA 9:01a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL0886 321 0 2h 16m
- Aug-30 ATL 7:12a EWR 9:34a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL2245 717 0 2h 09m
Page 128
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To New York (NYC) (cont.)
LGA - LaGuardia Airport
EWR - Newark Liberty International Airport
JFK - John F. Kennedy International Airport
- Aug-30 ATL 7:30a LGA 9:48a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2400 321 0 2h 18m
Sep-2 - ATL 7:31a EWR 9:40a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL2245 738 0 2h 09m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 8:16a EWR 10:21a - - - - - - 7 DL2934 717 0 2h 05m
Aug-31 - ATL 8:16a EWR 10:23a - - - - - 6 - DL0560 717 0 2h 07m
- Aug-16 ATL 8:18a JFK 10:31a 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL2350 757 0 2h 13m
Aug-18 Aug-30 ATL 8:18a JFK 10:31a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2350 757 0 2h 13m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 8:18a JFK 10:37a - - - - - 6 - DL2350 738 0 2h 19m
Sep-1 Sep-7 ATL 8:20a JFK 10:27a - - - - - 6 7 DL2350 739 0 2h 07m
Sep-14 - ATL 8:20a JFK 10:27a - - - - - 6 - DL2350 739 0 2h 07m
Aug-31 Aug-31 ATL 8:20a JFK 10:28a - - - - - 6 - DL2350 717 0 2h 08m
Sep-2 - ATL 8:20a JFK 10:29a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2350 739 0 2h 09m
Aug-4 Aug-25 ATL 8:28a EWR 10:36a - - - - - - 7 DL2343 717 0 2h 06m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 8:30a LGA 10:43a - - - - - 6 7 DL2362 321 0 2h 13m
Sep-14 - ATL 8:30a LGA 10:43a - - - - - 6 - DL2362 321 0 2h 13m
Sep-2 - ATL 8:30a LGA 10:46a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2362 320 0 2h 16m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 8:30a LGA 10:47a - - - - - 6 - DL2362 321 0 2h 17m
- Aug-30 ATL 8:30a LGA 10:48a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2362 321 0 2h 18m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 8:35a EWR 10:40a - - - - - 6 - DL2343 717 0 2h 05m
- Aug-9 ATL 8:35a EWR 10:41a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL2343 717 0 2h 06m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 8:41a EWR 10:46a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL2343 717 0 2h 05m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 8:50a EWR 10:54a - - - - - 6 - DL2343 717 0 2h 04m
Sep-2 - ATL 9:18a EWR 11:24a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2934 717 0 2h 06m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 9:30a LGA 11:37a - - - - - - 7 DL2277 321 0 2h 07m
Sep-2 - ATL 9:30a LGA 11:40a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2277 321 0 2h 10m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 9:30a LGA 11:46a - - - - - 6 - DL2277 321 0 2h 16m
- Aug-30 ATL 9:30a LGA 11:48a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2277 321 0 2h 18m
- Aug-11 ATL 9:40a EWR 11:43a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2934 M90 0 2h 03m
Aug-31 - ATL 9:40a LGA 11:47a - - - - - 6 - DL2277 320 0 2h 07m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 9:41a EWR 11:47a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2934 717 0 2h 06m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 10:09a EWR 12:14p - - - - - - 7 DL2487 738 0 2h 05m
Aug-31 - ATL 10:09a EWR 12:15p - - - - - 6 - DL2487 717 0 2h 06m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 10:30a LGA 12:38p - - - - - 6 7 DL1286 321 0 2h 08m
Sep-14 - ATL 10:30a LGA 12:38p - - - - - 6 - DL1286 321 0 2h 08m
Sep-2 - ATL 10:30a LGA 12:40p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1286 321 0 2h 10m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 10:30a LGA 12:45p - - - - - 6 - DL1286 321 0 2h 15m
- Aug-30 ATL 10:30a LGA 12:48p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1286 320 0 2h 18m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 10:40a EWR 12:47p - - - - - 6 - DL2487 M90 0 2h 07m
- Aug-11 ATL 10:40a EWR 12:49p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2487 M90 0 2h 09m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 10:41a EWR 12:48p - - - - - 6 - DL2487 M88 0 2h 07m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 10:41a EWR 12:49p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL2487 M88 0 2h 08m
Aug-18 Aug-25 ATL 10:41a EWR 12:54p - - - - - - 7 DL2487 717 0 2h 13m
Page 129
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To New York (NYC) (cont.)
LGA - LaGuardia Airport
EWR - Newark Liberty International Airport
JFK - John F. Kennedy International Airport
Sep-15 - ATL 10:45a JFK 12:55p - - - - - - 7 DL0843 739 0 2h 10m
Sep-14 - ATL 10:45a JFK 12:56p - - - - - 6 - DL0843 757 0 2h 11m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 10:45a JFK 1:07p - - - - - 6 - DL0843 738 0 2h 22m
- Aug-30 ATL 10:45a JFK 1:09p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0843 738 0 2h 24m
Aug-31 Aug-31 ATL 10:48a JFK 12:58p - - - - - 6 - DL0843 739 0 2h 10m
Sep-2 - ATL 10:50a EWR 12:57p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2487 738 0 2h 07m
Sep-2 - ATL 11:30a LGA 1:43p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2418 321 0 2h 13m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 11:30a LGA 1:46p - - - - - 6 - DL2418 321 0 2h 16m
- Aug-30 ATL 11:30a LGA 1:48p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2418 321 0 2h 18m
Sep-2 Sep-10 ATL 11:55a EWR 2:09p 1 2 - - 5 - 7 DL2212 738 0 2h 04m
Sep-11 - ATL 11:55a EWR 2:09p - - 3 4 5 - 7 DL2212 738 0 2h 04m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 12:00p LGA 2:10p - - - - - 6 7 DL2418 321 0 2h 10m
Sep-14 - ATL 12:00p LGA 2:10p - - - - - 6 - DL2418 321 0 2h 10m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 12:05p EWR 2:19p - - - - - 6 - DL2212 717 0 2h 14m
- Aug-11 ATL 12:05p EWR 2:21p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2212 717 0 2h 16m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 12:05p JFK 2:26p - - - - - 6 - DL2684 739 0 2h 21m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 12:05p JFK 2:29p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2684 739 0 2h 24m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 12:07p JFK 2:28p - - - - - 6 - DL2684 739 0 2h 21m
- Aug-11 ATL 12:07p JFK 2:29p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2684 739 0 2h 22m
Aug-31 Aug-31 ATL 12:10p JFK 2:29p - - - - - 6 - DL2684 739 0 2h 19m
Sep-1 Sep-7 ATL 12:10p JFK 2:32p - - - - - 6 7 DL2684 739 0 2h 22m
Sep-14 - ATL 12:10p JFK 2:32p - - - - - 6 - DL2684 739 0 2h 22m
Sep-2 - ATL 12:10p JFK 2:34p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2684 739 0 2h 24m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 12:25p EWR 2:39p - - - - - 6 - DL2212 717 0 2h 14m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 12:27p EWR 2:43p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2212 717 0 2h 16m
Sep-2 - ATL 12:30p LGA 2:42p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2524 321 0 2h 12m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 12:30p LGA 2:46p - - - - - 6 - DL2524 320 0 2h 16m
- Aug-30 ATL 12:30p LGA 2:48p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2524 320 0 2h 18m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 12:35p EWR 2:38p - - - - - 6 7 DL2212 738 0 2h 03m
Sep-14 - ATL 12:35p EWR 2:38p - - - - - 6 - DL2212 738 0 2h 03m
Sep-2 - ATL 1:15p EWR 3:29p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1942 738 0 2h 14m
- Aug-9 ATL 1:19p EWR 3:37p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL1942 717 0 2h 18m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 1:22p EWR 3:41p - - - - - 6 - DL1942 717 0 2h 16m
Aug-4 Aug-11 ATL 1:25p EWR 3:49p - - - - - - 7 DL1942 717 0 2h 18m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 1:25p EWR 3:49p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1942 717 0 2h 18m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 1:30p LGA 3:40p - - - - - - 7 DL1586 321 0 2h 10m
Sep-2 Sep-11 ATL 1:30p LGA 3:42p 1 2 3 4 - - 7 DL1586 321 0 2h 12m
Sep-13 - ATL 1:30p LGA 3:42p - - - - 5 - 7 DL1586 321 0 2h 12m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 1:30p LGA 3:45p - - - - - 6 - DL1586 321 0 2h 15m
Sep-6 Sep-6 ATL 1:30p LGA 3:45p - - - - 5 - - DL1586 321 0 2h 15m
- Aug-30 ATL 1:30p LGA 3:47p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1586 321 0 2h 17m
Page 130
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To New York (NYC) (cont.)
LGA - LaGuardia Airport
EWR - Newark Liberty International Airport
JFK - John F. Kennedy International Airport
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 1:40p JFK 4:08p - - - - - 6 - DL1900 321 0 2h 28m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 1:40p JFK 4:09p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1900 738 0 2h 29m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 1:41p JFK 4:05p - - - - - 6 - DL1900 321 0 2h 24m
- Aug-11 ATL 1:41p JFK 4:11p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1900 738 0 2h 30m
Aug-31 - ATL 1:45p LGA 3:55p - - - - - 6 - DL1586 321 0 2h 10m
Aug-31 - ATL 1:49p JFK 4:07p - - - - - 6 - DL1900 320 0 2h 18m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 1:49p JFK 4:08p - - - - - - 7 DL1900 738 0 2h 19m
Sep-2 - ATL 1:49p JFK 4:09p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1900 320 0 2h 20m
Sep-2 - ATL 2:25p EWR 4:38p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2449 73W 0 2h 13m
Sep-2 - ATL 2:30p LGA 4:43p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2629 320 0 2h 13m
- Aug-11 ATL 2:30p LGA 4:45p - 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2629 321 0 2h 15m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 2:30p LGA 4:45p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2629 321 0 2h 15m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 2:38p EWR 5:00p - - - - - 6 - DL2449 717 0 2h 22m
- Aug-11 ATL 2:38p EWR 5:02p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2449 717 0 2h 24m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 2:40p EWR 5:05p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2449 717 0 2h 25m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 2:41p EWR 5:03p - - - - - 6 - DL2449 717 0 2h 22m
Aug-5 Aug-5 ATL 2:45p LGA 4:59p 1 - - - - - - DL2629 321 0 2h 14m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 2:58p JFK 5:28p - - - - - 6 - DL1869 739 0 2h 30m
- Aug-11 ATL 2:58p JFK 5:30p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1869 739 0 2h 32m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 2:59p JFK 5:29p - - - - - 6 - DL1869 739 0 2h 30m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 2:59p JFK 5:31p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1869 739 0 2h 32m
Sep-14 - ATL 3:04p EWR 5:15p - - - - - 6 - DL2398 738 0 2h 11m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 3:09p JFK 5:35p - - - - - 6 7 DL1869 320 0 2h 26m
Sep-14 - ATL 3:09p JFK 5:35p - - - - - 6 - DL1869 320 0 2h 26m
Sep-2 - ATL 3:09p JFK 5:50p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1869 320 0 2h 30m
Sep-2 - ATL 3:25p EWR 5:43p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2398 738 0 2h 18m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 3:30p LGA 5:43p - - - - - 6 7 DL2568 321 0 2h 13m
Sep-14 - ATL 3:30p LGA 5:43p - - - - - 6 - DL2568 321 0 2h 13m
Sep-2 - ATL 3:30p LGA 5:47p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2568 321 0 2h 17m
- Aug-30 ATL 3:30p LGA 5:52p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2568 321 0 2h 22m
- Aug-11 ATL 3:38p EWR 6:03p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2398 717 0 2h 25m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 3:41p EWR 6:10p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2398 717 0 2h 29m
Sep-2 - ATL 4:25p EWR 6:41p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2142 738 0 2h 16m
Sep-6 Sep-6 ATL 4:25p JFK 6:55p - - - - 5 - - DL8800 320 0 2h 30m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 4:30p EWR 6:44p - - - - - - 7 DL2142 738 0 2h 14m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 4:30p EWR 6:45p - - - - - 6 - DL2142 717 0 2h 15m
Sep-7 Sep-7 ATL 4:30p LGA 6:47p - - - - - 6 - DL2784 321 0 2h 17m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 4:30p LGA 6:48p - - - - - 6 - DL2784 320 0 2h 18m
Sep-4 Sep-6 ATL 4:30p LGA 6:52p - - 3 4 5 - - DL1886 321 0 2h 22m
- Aug-30 ATL 4:30p LGA 7:07p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2784 320 0 2h 22m
Sep-2 Sep-10 ATL 4:30p LGA 7:07p 1 2 - - - - 7 DL2784 320 0 2h 22m
Page 131
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To New York (NYC) (cont.)
LGA - LaGuardia Airport
EWR - Newark Liberty International Airport
JFK - John F. Kennedy International Airport
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 4:41p EWR 7:11p - - - - - 6 - DL2142 M90 0 2h 30m
- Aug-30 ATL 4:41p EWR 7:14p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2142 M88 0 2h 33m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 4:44p EWR 7:04p - - - - - 6 - DL2142 717 0 2h 20m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 5:30p LGA 7:48p - - - - - - 7 DL1886 320 0 2h 18m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 5:30p LGA 7:50p - - - - - 6 - DL1886 321 0 2h 20m
Sep-2 Sep-10 ATL 5:30p LGA 7:50p 1 2 - - - - 7 DL1886 321 0 2h 20m
Sep-11 - ATL 5:30p LGA 7:50p - - 3 4 5 - 7 DL1886 321 0 2h 20m
- Aug-30 ATL 5:30p LGA 7:52p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1886 321 0 2h 22m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 5:35p JFK 8:07p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2021 752 0 2h 32m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 5:37p JFK 8:05p - - - - - 6 - DL2021 757 0 2h 28m
- Aug-11 ATL 5:39p JFK 8:23p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2021 752 0 2h 44m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 5:43p JFK 8:23p - - - - - 6 - DL2021 752 0 2h 40m
Aug-31 - ATL 5:45p LGA 8:03p - - - - - 6 - DL1886 320 0 2h 18m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 5:45p JFK 8:13p - - - - - 6 7 DL2021 738 0 2h 28m
Sep-14 - ATL 5:45p JFK 8:13p - - - - - 6 - DL2021 738 0 2h 28m
Sep-2 - ATL 5:45p JFK 8:15p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2021 738 0 2h 30m
Sep-14 - ATL 5:59p EWR 8:17p - - - - - 6 - DL0994 717 0 2h 18m
- Aug-30 ATL 6:30p LGA 8:50p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2652 320 0 2h 20m
Sep-2 - ATL 6:30p LGA 8:50p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2652 320 0 2h 20m
Sep-8 - ATL 6:31p EWR 9:00p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1878 738 0 2h 18m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 6:46p EWR 9:13p - - - - - 6 - DL1878 M88 0 2h 27m
- Aug-30 ATL 6:46p EWR 9:16p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1878 M88 0 2h 30m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 7:02p JFK 9:27p - - - - - 6 - DL0907 752 0 2h 25m
- Aug-15 ATL 7:02p JFK 9:30p - 2 - 4 - 6 7 DL0907 757 0 2h 28m
Aug-2 Aug-30 ATL 7:02p JFK 9:30p 1 - 3 - 5 - - DL0214 752 0 2h 28m
Aug-18 Aug-29 ATL 7:02p JFK 9:30p - 2 - 4 - - 7 DL0907 757 0 2h 28m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 7:10p JFK 9:30p - - - - - 6 7 DL0907 752 0 2h 20m
Sep-14 - ATL 7:10p JFK 9:30p - - - - - 6 - DL0907 752 0 2h 20m
Sep-2 - ATL 7:10p JFK 9:32p 1 - 3 - 5 - - DL0214 752 0 2h 22m
Sep-3 - ATL 7:10p JFK 9:32p - 2 - 4 - - 7 DL0907 752 0 2h 22m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 7:30p LGA 9:45p - - - - - - 7 DL2907 321 0 2h 15m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 7:30p LGA 9:46p - - - - - 6 - DL2907 321 0 2h 16m
Sep-2 - ATL 7:30p LGA 9:46p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2907 321 0 2h 16m
- Aug-30 ATL 7:30p LGA 9:50p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2907 320 0 2h 20m
Aug-31 - ATL 7:35p LGA 9:50p - - - - - 6 - DL2907 321 0 2h 15m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 7:51p EWR 10:10p - - - - - 6 7 DL2110 738 0 2h 19m
Sep-14 - ATL 7:51p EWR 10:10p - - - - - 6 - DL2110 738 0 2h 19m
Sep-2 - ATL 8:00p EWR 10:23p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2110 717 0 2h 23m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 8:04p EWR 10:27p - - - - - 6 - DL2413 M90 0 2h 23m
- Aug-11 ATL 8:04p EWR 10:30p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2413 717 0 2h 26m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 8:09p EWR 10:32p - - - - - 6 - DL2413 717 0 2h 23m
Page 132
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To New York (NYC) (cont.)
LGA - LaGuardia Airport
EWR - Newark Liberty International Airport
JFK - John F. Kennedy International Airport
Sep-2 Sep-9 ATL 8:30p LGA 10:43p 1 - - - - - 7 DL2186 321 0 2h 13m
Sep-12 - ATL 8:30p LGA 10:43p - - - 4 5 - 7 DL2186 321 0 2h 13m
- Aug-30 ATL 8:30p LGA 10:50p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2186 321 0 2h 20m
Aug-4 Aug-11 ATL 9:09p EWR 11:28p - - - - - - 7 DL2386 717 0 2h 19m
- Aug-16 ATL 9:25p EWR 11:46p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL2386 M90 0 2h 19m
Aug-18 Aug-30 ATL 9:25p EWR 11:46p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2386 M90 0 2h 19m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 9:25p JFK 11:52p - - - - - 6 - DL1888 752 0 2h 27m
- Aug-30 ATL 9:25p JFK 11:54p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1888 752 0 2h 29m
Sep-2 - ATL 9:26p JFK 11:46p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1888 752 0 2h 20m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 9:30p LGA 11:39p - - - - - - 7 DL2814 321 0 2h 09m
Sep-2 - ATL 9:30p LGA 11:41p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2814 321 0 2h 11m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 9:30p LGA 11:48p - - - - - 6 - DL2814 321 0 2h 18m
- Aug-30 ATL 9:30p LGA 11:50p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2814 321 0 2h 20m
Aug-31 - ATL 9:40p LGA 11:49p - - - - - 6 - DL2814 321 0 2h 09m
Aug-31 - ATL 9:46p EWR 11:50p - - - - - 6 - DL0454 738 0 2h 04m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 9:46p EWR 11:50p - - - - - - 7 DL2415 738 0 2h 04m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 10:19p EWR 12:40a+1 - - - - - 6 - DL2415 M90 0 2h 14m
- Aug-11 ATL 10:35p EWR 12:50a+1 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2415 M90 0 2h 15m
Sep-2 - ATL 10:39p EWR 12:50a+1 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2415 738 0 2h 11m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 10:39p EWR 12:54a+1 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2415 M90 0 2h 15m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Newport News/Williamsburg (PHF)
Newport News/Williamsburg International
Airport
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 9:40a PHF 11:23a - - - - - 6 - DL5002*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR7 0 1h 43m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 ATL 9:40a PHF 11:25a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5002*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 45m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - ATL 9:46a PHF 11:23a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5002*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 37m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 9:48a PHF 11:33a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5002*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 45m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 9:49a PHF 11:32a - - - - - 6 - DL5002*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR7 0 1h 43m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - ATL 12:17p PHF 1:53p - - - - - 6 - DL3465*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 36m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 12:17p PHF 1:55p - - - - - - 7 DL3465*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 38m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - ATL 3:02p PHF 4:46p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3424*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 44m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 3:05p PHF 4:45p - - - - - 6 - DL3424*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 40m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 ATL 3:05p PHF 4:52p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3424*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 43m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 3:12p PHF 4:52p - - - - - 6 - DL3424*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR7 0 1h 40m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - ATL 8:52p PHF 10:30p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5128*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 38m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Page 133
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Newport News/Williamsburg (PHF)
(cont.)
Newport News/Williamsburg International
Airport
Aug-30 Aug-30 ATL 9:31p PHF 11:15p - - - - 5 - - DL5190*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 44m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - ATL 9:50p PHF 11:30p - - - - - 6 - DL5128*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 40m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 9:50p PHF 11:32p - - - - - - 7 DL5128*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 42m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Norfolk (ORF)
Norfolk International Airport
Sep-2 - ATL 7:33a ORF 9:09a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL1113 739 0 1h 36m
- Aug-30 ATL 7:40a ORF 9:24a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1113 M90 0 1h 34m
Sep-2 - ATL 9:52a ORF 11:31a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2074 M88 0 1h 39m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 10:00a ORF 11:38a - - - - - 6 7 DL2074 M88 0 1h 38m
Sep-14 - ATL 10:00a ORF 11:38a - - - - - 6 - DL2074 M88 0 1h 38m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 10:05a ORF 11:44a - - - - - 6 - DL2074 M88 0 1h 39m
- Aug-30 ATL 10:05a ORF 11:46a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2074 M88 0 1h 41m
Sep-2 - ATL 12:05p ORF 1:38p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2141 M88 0 1h 33m
- Aug-30 ATL 12:05p ORF 1:43p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL2141 M88 0 1h 38m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 12:25p ORF 1:57p - - - - - 6 7 DL2141 M88 0 1h 32m
Sep-14 - ATL 12:25p ORF 1:57p - - - - - 6 - DL2141 M88 0 1h 32m
Sep-2 - ATL 2:01p ORF 3:36p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1354 M88 0 1h 35m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 2:33p ORF 4:06p - - - - - 6 7 DL1354 739 0 1h 33m
Sep-14 - ATL 2:33p ORF 4:06p - - - - - 6 - DL1354 739 0 1h 33m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 2:36p ORF 4:10p - - - - - 6 - DL0580 M88 0 1h 34m
- Aug-11 ATL 2:36p ORF 4:12p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0580 M88 0 1h 36m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 2:39p ORF 4:13p - - - - - 6 - DL0580 M88 0 1h 34m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 2:39p ORF 4:15p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0580 M88 0 1h 36m
- Aug-11 ATL 3:54p ORF 5:34p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2206 M90 0 1h 40m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 3:56p ORF 5:35p - - - - - 6 - DL2206 M90 0 1h 39m
Sep-2 - ATL 4:01p ORF 5:37p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2206 M90 0 1h 36m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 4:01p ORF 5:41p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2206 M90 0 1h 40m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 4:06p ORF 5:45p - - - - - 6 - DL2206 M90 0 1h 39m
- Aug-11 ATL 5:07p ORF 6:57p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1685 738 0 1h 50m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 5:23p ORF 7:11p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1685 M90 0 1h 48m
Sep-2 - ATL 5:38p ORF 7:15p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1685 M88 0 1h 37m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 5:45p ORF 7:31p - - - - - 6 - DL1685 739 0 1h 46m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 5:58p ORF 7:37p - - - - - 6 7 DL1685 739 0 1h 39m
Sep-14 - ATL 5:58p ORF 7:37p - - - - - 6 - DL1685 739 0 1h 39m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 6:00p ORF 7:46p - - - - - 6 - DL1685 739 0 1h 46m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 7:00p ORF 8:42p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2564 739 0 1h 42m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 7:01p ORF 8:41p - - - - - 6 - DL2564 739 0 1h 40m
- Aug-11 ATL 7:03p ORF 8:45p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2564 739 0 1h 42m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 7:36p ORF 9:12p - - - - - 6 7 DL2564 739 0 1h 36m
Sep-14 - ATL 7:36p ORF 9:12p - - - - - 6 - DL2564 739 0 1h 36m
Sep-2 - ATL 7:36p ORF 9:15p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2564 739 0 1h 39m
Page 134
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Norfolk (ORF) (cont.)
Norfolk International Airport
Sep-6 - ATL 9:17p ORF 10:56p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2275 739 0 1h 39m
- Aug-30 ATL 9:18p ORF 11:00p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2275 739 0 1h 42m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 10:09p ORF 11:48p - - - - - 6 - DL2095 739 0 1h 39m
Aug-31 - ATL 10:11p ORF 11:48p - - - - - 6 - DL2095 739 0 1h 37m
Sep-2 Sep-5 ATL 10:20p ORF 11:58p 1 2 3 4 - - - DL2095 739 0 1h 38m
- Aug-30 ATL 10:38p ORF 12:28a+1 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2095 739 0 1h 45m
Sep-6 - ATL 10:45p ORF 12:25a+1 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2095 739 0 1h 40m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To North Eleuthera (ELH)
North Eleuthera Airport
- Aug-11 ATL 10:55a ELH 1:05p 1 - 3 4 5 6 7 DL5480*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR7 0 2h 09m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 10:55a ELH 1:05p - - - - - 6 - DL5480*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR7 0 2h 09m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Oakland (OAK)
Oakland International Airport
- Aug-12 ATL 7:17p OAK 9:26p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2979 739 0 5h 08m
Aug-15 Aug-30 ATL 7:17p OAK 9:26p 1 - - 4 5 - 7 DL2979 739 0 5h 08m
Sep-2 - ATL 7:22p OAK 9:25p 1 - - 4 5 - 7 DL2979 738 0 5h 03m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Oklahoma City (OKC)
Will Rogers World Airport
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 8:11a OKC 9:15a - - - - - 6 - DL1147 717 0 2h 04m
- Aug-11 ATL 8:15a OKC 9:20a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1147 717 0 2h 05m
Sep-2 - ATL 8:15a OKC 9:22a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL1147 717 0 2h 07m
Aug-13 Aug-30 ATL 8:20a OKC 9:22a - 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1147 717 0 2h 02m
Aug-12 Aug-26 ATL 8:30a OKC 9:43a 1 - - - - - - DL1147 717 0 2h 13m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 9:17a OKC 10:29a - - - - - 6 - DL0490 M88 0 2h 12m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 9:50a OKC 10:58a - - - - - - 7 DL0827 717 0 2h 08m
Sep-8 - ATL 9:50a OKC 10:59a - - - - - - 7 DL0827 717 0 2h 09m
Aug-31 - ATL 10:09a OKC 11:17a - - - - - 6 - DL0827 717 0 2h 08m
- Aug-30 ATL 10:50a OKC 11:57a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL2481 M88 0 2h 07m
Sep-2 - ATL 10:50a OKC 11:59a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL2481 M88 0 2h 09m
Aug-3 Aug-11 ATL 10:52a OKC 11:59a - - - - - 6 7 DL2481 717 0 2h 05m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 1:47p OKC 2:59p - - - - - - 7 DL1767 717 0 2h 12m
Sep-2 - ATL 1:47p OKC 3:00p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1767 717 0 2h 13m
Aug-25 Aug-25 ATL 1:48p OKC 2:59p - - - - - - 7 DL1767 717 0 2h 11m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 1:50p OKC 3:00p - - - - - 6 - DL1767 717 0 2h 10m
- Aug-9 ATL 1:50p OKC 3:06p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL1767 717 0 2h 11m
Aug-13 Aug-23 ATL 1:50p OKC 3:06p - 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1767 717 0 2h 11m
Aug-27 Aug-30 ATL 1:50p OKC 3:06p - 2 3 4 5 - - DL1767 717 0 2h 11m
Aug-4 Aug-11 ATL 1:58p OKC 3:08p - - - - - - 7 DL1767 717 0 2h 10m
Aug-31 - ATL 2:00p OKC 3:12p - - - - - 6 - DL1767 717 0 2h 12m
Aug-12 Aug-26 ATL 2:09p OKC 3:19p 1 - - - - - - DL1767 717 0 2h 10m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 4:31p OKC 5:41p - - - - - 6 - DL2483 M88 0 2h 10m
- Aug-30 ATL 4:31p OKC 5:47p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2483 M88 0 2h 12m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 4:41p OKC 5:49p - - - - - - 7 DL2483 M88 0 2h 08m
Sep-2 - ATL 4:41p OKC 5:50p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2483 M88 0 2h 09m
Sep-7 - ATL 4:58p OKC 6:08p - - - - - 6 - DL2483 M88 0 2h 10m
Page 135
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Oklahoma City (OKC) (cont.)
Will Rogers World Airport
- Aug-30 ATL 7:49p OKC 9:06p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1094 M88 0 2h 09m
Sep-8 - ATL 7:56p OKC 9:10p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0763 M88 0 2h 14m
Aug-31 - ATL 8:07p OKC 9:20p - - - - - 6 - DL0788 M88 0 2h 13m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 9:49p OKC 10:59p - - - - - 6 - DL1259 M88 0 2h 08m
- Aug-30 ATL 10:29p OKC 11:46p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1259 M88 0 2h 12m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 10:33p OKC 11:45p - - - - - - 7 DL2124 M88 0 2h 12m
Sep-2 - ATL 10:33p OKC 11:46p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2124 M88 0 2h 13m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Omaha (OMA)
Eppley Airfield
Sep-2 - ATL 8:40a OMA 9:55a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL1193 M90 0 2h 15m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 9:02a OMA 10:24a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1193 M88 0 2h 22m
- Aug-11 ATL 9:03a OMA 10:25a 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL1193 M88 0 2h 20m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 9:03a OMA 10:25a - - - - - 6 - DL1193 M88 0 2h 20m
Aug-31 - ATL 10:08a OMA 11:25a - - - - - 6 - DL0781 M90 0 2h 17m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 10:08a OMA 11:25a - - - - - - 7 DL0916 M90 0 2h 17m
Sep-8 - ATL 10:50a OMA 12:08p - - - - - - 7 DL2285 M90 0 2h 18m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 11:01a OMA 12:18p - - - - - 6 - DL1308 M88 0 2h 17m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 11:01a OMA 12:19p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1308 M88 0 2h 18m
- Aug-11 ATL 11:02a OMA 12:22p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL1308 M88 0 2h 16m
Sep-2 - ATL 11:30a OMA 12:46p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL2285 M90 0 2h 16m
Sep-14 - ATL 1:45p OMA 3:03p - - - - - 6 - DL2285 M90 0 2h 18m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 3:00p OMA 4:18p - - - - - 6 7 DL0329 M90 0 2h 18m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 3:38p OMA 5:05p - - - - - 6 - DL3028 M88 0 2h 27m
- Aug-30 ATL 4:20p OMA 5:43p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3028 M88 0 2h 22m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 4:22p OMA 5:49p - - - - - 6 - DL3028 M90 0 2h 19m
Sep-2 - ATL 4:22p OMA 5:49p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3028 M90 0 2h 19m
Sep-14 - ATL 4:56p OMA 6:17p - - - - - 6 - DL3028 M90 0 2h 21m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 6:11p OMA 7:36p - - - - - 6 - DL0821 M88 0 2h 25m
Sep-6 - ATL 7:21p OMA 8:40p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0821 M90 0 2h 19m
- Aug-11 ATL 7:27p OMA 8:50p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0821 M88 0 2h 23m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 7:49p OMA 9:12p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0821 M88 0 2h 23m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 8:08p OMA 9:30p - - - - - 6 7 DL0780 M90 0 2h 22m
Sep-14 - ATL 8:08p OMA 9:30p - - - - - 6 - DL0780 M90 0 2h 22m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 9:07p OMA 10:30p - - - - - 6 - DL0511 M88 0 2h 23m
- Aug-29 ATL 9:52p OMA 11:19p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0358 M88 0 2h 24m
Sep-2 - ATL 9:54p OMA 11:14p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1303 M90 0 2h 20m
Aug-30 Aug-30 ATL 9:55p OMA 11:20p - - - - 5 - - DL0358 M90 0 2h 25m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 9:58p OMA 11:20p - - - - - 6 - DL0358 M88 0 2h 22m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Orlando (ORL)
MCO - Orlando International Airport
Sep-9 - ATL 6:50a MCO 8:19a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL0804 757 0 1h 29m
- Aug-16 ATL 6:55a MCO 8:19a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0804 757 0 1h 24m
Aug-19 Aug-30 ATL 6:55a MCO 8:19a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL0804 757 0 1h 24m
Aug-31 Sep-1 ATL 7:50a MCO 9:15a - - - - - 6 7 DL0646 757 0 1h 25m
Sep-7 Sep-7 ATL 7:50a MCO 9:15a - - - - - 6 - DL1510 757 0 1h 25m
Page 136
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Orlando (ORL) (cont.)
MCO - Orlando International Airport
Sep-2 - ATL 7:50a MCO 9:16a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0646 757 0 1h 26m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 7:55a MCO 9:20a - - - - - 6 - DL1516 752 0 1h 25m
- Aug-30 ATL 7:55a MCO 9:22a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1516 752 0 1h 27m
Sep-1 Sep-6 ATL 8:50a MCO 10:17a - - - 4 5 - 7 DL1883 321 0 1h 27m
Sep-9 - ATL 8:50a MCO 10:17a 1 - - 4 5 - 7 DL1883 321 0 1h 27m
Sep-10 - ATL 8:50a MCO 10:18a - 2 3 - - - - DL1644 757 0 1h 28m
Aug-3 Aug-31 ATL 8:50a MCO 10:23a - - - - - 6 - DL1883 757 0 1h 28m
Sep-2 Sep-8 ATL 8:50a MCO 10:23a 1 2 3 - - 6 7 DL1883 757 0 1h 28m
Sep-14 - ATL 8:50a MCO 10:23a - - - - - 6 - DL1883 757 0 1h 28m
- Aug-30 ATL 8:55a MCO 10:26a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1883 757 0 1h 31m
Sep-7 - ATL 9:50a MCO 11:23a - - - - - 6 - DL1905 321 0 1h 33m
Aug-31 Sep-1 ATL 9:50a MCO 11:24a - - - - - 6 7 DL1905 757 0 1h 34m
Sep-4 Sep-4 ATL 9:50a MCO 11:25a - - 3 - - - - DL1905 321 0 1h 35m
Sep-2 Sep-10 ATL 9:50a MCO 11:26a 1 2 - 4 5 - 7 DL1905 757 0 1h 36m
Sep-11 - ATL 9:50a MCO 11:26a - - 3 4 5 - 7 DL1905 757 0 1h 36m
- Aug-30 ATL 9:55a MCO 11:27a 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL1905 757 0 1h 32m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 10:55a MCO 12:26p - - - - - - 7 DL2018 757 0 1h 31m
Sep-2 Sep-9 ATL 10:55a MCO 12:27p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2018 757 0 1h 32m
Sep-10 - ATL 10:55a MCO 12:27p - 2 3 - - - - DL0695 757 0 1h 32m
Sep-12 - ATL 10:55a MCO 12:27p - - - 4 5 - 7 DL2018 757 0 1h 32m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 10:55a MCO 12:31p - - - - - 6 - DL2018 757 0 1h 36m
- Aug-30 ATL 10:55a MCO 12:32p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2018 757 0 1h 37m
Aug-31 Aug-31 ATL 10:58a MCO 12:29p - - - - - 6 - DL2018 757 0 1h 31m
Sep-7 - ATL 10:58a MCO 12:29p - - - - - 6 - DL2532 757 0 1h 31m
Aug-31 Aug-31 ATL 11:55a MCO 1:19p - - - - - 6 - DL1058 757 0 1h 24m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 11:55a MCO 1:19p - - - - - - 7 DL1069 757 0 1h 24m
Sep-7 - ATL 11:55a MCO 1:19p - - - - - 6 - DL1588 757 0 1h 24m
Sep-6 - ATL 11:55a MCO 1:20p 1 - - 4 5 - 7 DL1058 757 0 1h 25m
Sep-10 - ATL 11:55a MCO 1:20p - 2 3 - - - - DL0703 757 0 1h 25m
Sep-2 Sep-3 ATL 11:55a MCO 1:21p 1 2 - - - - - DL1058 739 0 1h 26m
Sep-4 Sep-5 ATL 11:55a MCO 1:21p - - 3 4 - - - DL1588 739 0 1h 26m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 11:55a MCO 1:25p - - - - - 6 - DL2428 757 0 1h 30m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 11:55a MCO 1:25p - - - - - 6 - DL1644 757 0 1h 30m
- Aug-11 ATL 11:55a MCO 1:26p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2428 757 0 1h 31m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 11:55a MCO 1:26p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1644 757 0 1h 31m
- Aug-17 ATL 12:55p MCO 2:25p 1 2 3 4 5 6 - DL0897 757 0 1h 30m
Aug-18 Aug-30 ATL 12:55p MCO 2:25p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0897 757 0 1h 30m
Aug-31 Sep-6 ATL 12:55p MCO 2:26p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0897 757 0 1h 31m
Sep-7 - ATL 12:55p MCO 2:26p - - - - - 6 - DL1732 757 0 1h 31m
Sep-8 - ATL 12:55p MCO 2:26p 1 - - 4 5 - 7 DL0897 757 0 1h 31m
Sep-10 - ATL 12:55p MCO 2:26p - 2 3 - - - - DL1264 757 0 1h 31m
Page 137
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Orlando (ORL) (cont.)
MCO - Orlando International Airport
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 1:55p MCO 3:27p 1 2 3 4 5 6 - DL2237 752 0 1h 32m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 1:55p MCO 3:27p - - - - - - 7 DL1283 321 0 1h 32m
Sep-8 - ATL 1:55p MCO 3:27p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL2237 752 0 1h 32m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 2:00p MCO 3:30p - - - - - 6 - DL2678 757 0 1h 30m
- Aug-11 ATL 2:00p MCO 3:33p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2586 757 0 1h 33m
Aug-12 Aug-23 ATL 2:00p MCO 3:33p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2678 757 0 1h 33m
Aug-26 Aug-30 ATL 2:00p MCO 3:33p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL2678 757 0 1h 33m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 2:00p MCO 3:37p - - - - - 6 - DL2586 739 0 1h 37m
Aug-25 Aug-25 ATL 2:00p MCO 3:40p - - - - - - 7 DL2678 739 0 1h 40m
Aug-31 Sep-1 ATL 2:55p MCO 4:25p - - - - - 6 7 DL2172 757 0 1h 30m
Sep-7 - ATL 2:55p MCO 4:25p - - - - - 6 - DL1283 757 0 1h 30m
Sep-2 Sep-9 ATL 2:55p MCO 4:26p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2172 757 0 1h 31m
Sep-10 - ATL 2:55p MCO 4:26p - 2 3 - - - - DL1441 757 0 1h 31m
Sep-12 - ATL 2:55p MCO 4:26p - - - 4 5 - 7 DL2172 757 0 1h 31m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 3:00p MCO 4:36p - - - - - 6 - DL2172 757 0 1h 36m
- Aug-13 ATL 3:00p MCO 4:38p 1 2 - 4 5 - 7 DL2172 757 0 1h 38m
Aug-14 Aug-30 ATL 3:00p MCO 4:38p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2172 757 0 1h 38m
Aug-7 Aug-7 ATL 3:00p MCO 4:42p - - 3 - - - - DL2172 739 0 1h 42m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 3:55p MCO 5:24p - - - - - - 7 DL0768 752 0 1h 29m
Sep-14 - ATL 3:55p MCO 5:24p - - - - - 6 - DL0768 752 0 1h 29m
Aug-31 Sep-6 ATL 3:55p MCO 5:25p 1 2 3 4 5 6 - DL0768 752 0 1h 30m
Sep-7 Sep-7 ATL 3:55p MCO 5:25p - - - - - 6 - DL1971 739 0 1h 30m
Sep-8 - ATL 3:55p MCO 5:25p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0768 752 0 1h 30m
Aug-14 Aug-14 ATL 3:55p MCO 5:29p - - 3 - - - - DL0768 757 0 1h 34m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 4:00p MCO 5:32p - - - - - 6 - DL0768 757 0 1h 32m
- Aug-13 ATL 4:00p MCO 5:44p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0768 757 0 1h 34m
Aug-15 Aug-30 ATL 4:00p MCO 5:44p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0768 757 0 1h 34m
Aug-31 Aug-31 ATL 4:55p MCO 6:26p - - - - - 6 - DL0523 757 0 1h 31m
Sep-1 Sep-7 ATL 4:55p MCO 6:26p - - - - - 6 7 DL0186 757 0 1h 31m
Sep-14 - ATL 4:55p MCO 6:26p - - - - - 6 - DL0186 757 0 1h 31m
Sep-2 - ATL 4:55p MCO 6:27p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0186 757 0 1h 32m
Aug-14 Aug-14 ATL 4:55p MCO 6:36p - - 3 - - - - DL1118 757 0 1h 41m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 5:00p MCO 6:37p - - - - - 6 - DL1118 757 0 1h 37m
- Aug-13 ATL 5:00p MCO 6:41p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1118 757 0 1h 41m
Aug-15 Aug-30 ATL 5:00p MCO 6:41p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1118 757 0 1h 41m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 6:00p MCO 7:34p - - - - - 6 - DL0186 757 0 1h 34m
- Aug-19 ATL 6:00p MCO 7:37p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0186 757 0 1h 37m
Aug-21 Aug-30 ATL 6:00p MCO 7:37p 1 - 3 4 5 - 7 DL0186 757 0 1h 37m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 6:00p MCO 7:38p - - - - - 6 - DL0186 739 0 1h 38m
Aug-20 Aug-27 ATL 6:00p MCO 7:40p - 2 - - - - - DL0186 753 0 1h 40m
Sep-14 - ATL 6:20p MCO 7:53p - - - - - 6 - DL1416 321 0 1h 33m
Page 138
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Orlando (ORL) (cont.)
MCO - Orlando International Airport
Sep-1 Sep-7 ATL 6:20p MCO 7:54p - - - - - 6 7 DL1416 757 0 1h 34m
Sep-3 Sep-6 ATL 6:20p MCO 7:55p - 2 3 4 5 - - DL1416 321 0 1h 35m
Sep-2 Sep-9 ATL 6:20p MCO 7:56p 1 - - - - - 7 DL1416 757 0 1h 36m
Sep-10 - ATL 6:20p MCO 7:56p - 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1416 757 0 1h 36m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 7:10p MCO 8:47p - - - - - 6 - DL0629 757 0 1h 37m
- Aug-11 ATL 7:10p MCO 8:49p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0629 757 0 1h 39m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 7:15p MCO 8:52p - - - - - 6 - DL0629 757 0 1h 37m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 7:15p MCO 8:59p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0629 757 0 1h 39m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 7:30p MCO 9:00p - - - - - - 7 DL2788 757 0 1h 30m
Sep-2 - ATL 7:30p MCO 9:02p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2788 757 0 1h 32m
Aug-31 - ATL 7:35p MCO 9:05p - - - - - 6 - DL2788 757 0 1h 30m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 8:20p MCO 9:56p - - - - - 6 - DL2144 757 0 1h 36m
- Aug-30 ATL 8:20p MCO 9:57p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2144 757 0 1h 37m
Aug-31 Sep-1 ATL 8:30p MCO 10:02p - - - - - 6 7 DL2144 757 0 1h 32m
Sep-2 Sep-3 ATL 8:30p MCO 10:04p 1 2 - - - - - DL2144 757 0 1h 34m
Sep-7 - ATL 8:45p MCO 10:17p - - - - - 6 - DL2144 757 0 1h 32m
Sep-8 - ATL 8:45p MCO 10:18p 1 2 3 - 5 - 7 DL2144 321 0 1h 33m
Sep-4 Sep-6 ATL 8:45p MCO 10:19p - - 3 4 5 - - DL2144 757 0 1h 34m
Sep-12 - ATL 8:59p MCO 10:32p - - - 4 - - - DL2144 321 0 1h 33m
- Aug-16 ATL 9:20p MCO 10:57p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL1166 757 0 1h 37m
Aug-18 Aug-30 ATL 9:20p MCO 10:57p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1166 757 0 1h 37m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 10:20p MCO 11:49p - - - - - 6 7 DL1418 757 0 1h 29m
Sep-14 - ATL 10:20p MCO 11:49p - - - - - 6 - DL1418 757 0 1h 29m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 10:20p MCO 11:50p - - - - - 6 - DL1418 757 0 1h 30m
Sep-2 - ATL 10:20p MCO 11:50p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1418 757 0 1h 30m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 10:20p MCO 11:52p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1418 757 0 1h 32m
- Aug-9 ATL 10:20p MCO 11:56p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1418 739 0 1h 36m
Sep-2 - ATL 11:30p MCO 12:58a+1 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2980 757 0 1h 28m
- Aug-11 ATL 11:53p MCO 1:26a+1 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0863 739 0 1h 33m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Panama City (ECP)
NW Florida Beaches International Airport
Aug-31 - ATL 8:41a ECP 8:42a - - - - - 6 - DL2029 M88 0 1h 01m
Sep-2 - ATL 9:13a ECP 9:15a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2029 M88 0 1h 02m
- Aug-30 ATL 9:15a ECP 9:25a 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL2029 M88 0 1h 05m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 10:54a ECP 10:57a - - - - - - 7 DL0821 M88 0 1h 03m
Aug-31 - ATL 11:05a ECP 11:08a - - - - - 6 - DL1733 M88 0 1h 03m
- Aug-11 ATL 11:05a ECP 11:13a 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL1733 M88 0 1h 08m
Sep-2 - ATL 11:06a ECP 11:10a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1733 M88 0 1h 04m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 11:08a ECP 11:16a 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL1733 M88 0 1h 08m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 1:41p ECP 1:49p - - - - - 6 - DL2506 M88 0 1h 08m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 1:41p ECP 1:50p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2506 M88 0 1h 09m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 1:45p ECP 1:53p - - - - - 6 - DL2506 M88 0 1h 08m
- Aug-11 ATL 1:45p ECP 1:54p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2506 M88 0 1h 09m
Aug-31 - ATL 1:53p ECP 1:55p - - - - - 6 - DL2506 M88 0 1h 02m
Page 139
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Panama City (ECP) (cont.)
NW Florida Beaches International Airport
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 1:59p ECP 2:01p - - - - - - 7 DL2506 M88 0 1h 02m
Sep-14 - ATL 4:30p ECP 4:31p - - - - - 6 - DL0931 M88 0 1h 01m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 4:59p ECP 5:02p - - - - - 6 - DL1403 717 0 1h 03m
- Aug-9 ATL 4:59p ECP 5:04p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL1403 M88 0 1h 05m
Aug-4 Aug-11 ATL 4:59p ECP 5:05p - - - - - - 7 DL1403 717 0 1h 06m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 5:08p ECP 5:10p - - - - - 6 - DL1403 M88 0 1h 02m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 5:08p ECP 5:13p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1403 M88 0 1h 05m
Aug-31 Sep-13 ATL 5:15p ECP 5:21p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL1403 M88 0 1h 01m
Sep-15 - ATL 5:15p ECP 5:21p - - - - - - 7 DL1403 M88 0 1h 01m
Sep-14 - ATL 6:14p ECP 6:16p - - - - - 6 - DL2431 M88 0 1h 02m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 7:12p ECP 7:17p - - - - - 6 - DL2431 M88 0 1h 05m
Sep-2 - ATL 7:54p ECP 8:00p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2431 M88 0 1h 06m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 8:02p ECP 8:09p - - - - - 6 - DL2431 M88 0 1h 07m
- Aug-30 ATL 8:02p ECP 8:12p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2431 M88 0 1h 08m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 10:25p ECP 10:44p - - - - - 6 - DL2108 M88 0 1h 04m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 10:26p ECP 10:43p - - - - - 6 7 DL1197 M88 0 1h 04m
Sep-14 - ATL 10:26p ECP 10:43p - - - - - 6 - DL1197 M88 0 1h 04m
Sep-2 - ATL 10:39p ECP 10:44p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1197 M88 0 1h 05m
- Aug-11 ATL 10:41p ECP 10:46p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2108 M88 0 1h 05m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 10:59p ECP 11:07p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2108 M88 0 1h 08m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Panama City (PTY)
Tocumen International Airport
- Aug-30 ATL 6:09p PTY 9:30p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0393 738 0 4h 21m
Sep-1 - ATL 6:21p PTY 9:30p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0393 738 0 4h 09m
Aug-31 - ATL 6:22p PTY 9:30p - - - - - 6 - DL0393 738 0 4h 08m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Paris (PAR)
CDG - Charles de Gaulle Airport
- Aug-31 ATL 3:47p CDG 6:00a+1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0082 77L 0 8h 13m
Sep-1 - ATL 3:51p CDG 6:00a+1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0082 77L 0 8h 09m
- - ATL 4:35p CDG 7:05a+1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL8517*
Operated By Air France
77W 0 8h 30m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Air France
- - ATL 8:01p CDG 10:25a+1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL8672*
Operated By Air France
388 0 8h 24m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Air France
Sep-3 Sep-14 ATL 10:43p CDG 1:10p+1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0084 333 0 8h 27m
- Aug-31 ATL 10:55p CDG 1:10p+1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0084 77L 0 8h 15m
Sep-1 Sep-2 ATL 10:57p CDG 1:10p+1 1 - - - - - 7 DL0084 77L 0 8h 13m
Sep-15 - ATL 10:57p CDG 1:10p+1 - - - - - - 7 DL0084 77L 0 8h 13m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Pensacola (PNS)
Pensacola International Airport
Aug-31 Aug-31 ATL 8:10a PNS 8:15a - - - - - 6 - DL2715 739 0 1h 05m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 8:10a PNS 8:17a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2715 M88 0 1h 07m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 8:11a PNS 8:16a - - - - - 6 - DL2715 M88 0 1h 05m
Sep-3 - ATL 8:17a PNS 8:26a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2715 M88 0 1h 09m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 8:20a PNS 8:25a - - - - - 6 - DL2715 M88 0 1h 05m
- Aug-11 ATL 8:20a PNS 8:27a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2715 M88 0 1h 07m
Sep-14 - ATL 8:22a PNS 8:30a - - - - - 6 - DL2715 M88 0 1h 08m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 10:00a PNS 10:12a - - - - - 6 7 DL1353 M88 0 1h 12m
Page 140
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Pensacola (PNS) (cont.)
Pensacola International Airport
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 10:00a PNS 10:15a - - - - - 6 - DL1353 M88 0 1h 15m
- Aug-30 ATL 10:00a PNS 10:23a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1353 M88 0 1h 17m
Sep-2 - ATL 10:31a PNS 10:37a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1353 M88 0 1h 06m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 12:25p PNS 12:39p - - - - - 6 7 DL1487 M88 0 1h 08m
Sep-14 - ATL 12:25p PNS 12:39p - - - - - 6 - DL1487 M88 0 1h 08m
Sep-2 - ATL 12:31p PNS 12:41p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1487 M88 0 1h 10m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 12:32p PNS 12:40p - - - - - 6 - DL1487 M88 0 1h 08m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 12:32p PNS 12:41p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1487 M88 0 1h 09m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 12:34p PNS 12:42p - - - - - 6 - DL1487 M88 0 1h 08m
- Aug-11 ATL 12:35p PNS 12:42p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1487 M88 0 1h 07m
Sep-2 - ATL 2:56p PNS 3:08p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1360 M88 0 1h 12m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 2:59p PNS 3:12p - - - - - 6 - DL1360 M88 0 1h 13m
- Aug-11 ATL 2:59p PNS 3:13p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1360 M88 0 1h 14m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 3:06p PNS 3:20p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL1360 M90 0 1h 13m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 3:13p PNS 3:24p - - - - - 6 7 DL1360 M88 0 1h 11m
Sep-14 - ATL 3:13p PNS 3:24p - - - - - 6 - DL1360 M88 0 1h 11m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 4:35p PNS 4:48p - - - - - 6 - DL0318 M88 0 1h 13m
- Aug-11 ATL 4:35p PNS 4:49p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0318 M88 0 1h 14m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 4:52p PNS 5:05p - - - - - 6 - DL0318 M88 0 1h 13m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 4:52p PNS 5:08p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0318 M88 0 1h 14m
Sep-2 - ATL 5:00p PNS 5:11p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0318 M88 0 1h 11m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 5:49p PNS 6:05p - - - - - 6 - DL2367 M88 0 1h 16m
- Aug-11 ATL 5:59p PNS 6:18p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2367 M88 0 1h 19m
Aug-30 Aug-30 ATL 6:00p PNS 6:18p - - - - 5 - - DL1061 739 0 1h 18m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 6:09p PNS 6:24p - - - - - 6 7 DL2222 739 0 1h 15m
Sep-14 - ATL 6:09p PNS 6:24p - - - - - 6 - DL2222 739 0 1h 15m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 6:15p PNS 6:31p - - - - - 6 - DL1061 M90 0 1h 16m
Aug-12 Aug-29 ATL 6:15p PNS 6:33p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1061 M90 0 1h 18m
Sep-2 - ATL 6:39p PNS 6:55p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2222 739 0 1h 16m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 7:52p PNS 8:04p - - - - - 6 - DL2781 M90 0 1h 12m
- Aug-8 ATL 7:57p PNS 8:10p 1 2 3 4 - - 7 DL2781 M88 0 1h 13m
Aug-2 Aug-9 ATL 7:57p PNS 8:11p - - - - 5 - - DL2781 738 0 1h 14m
Aug-31 - ATL 8:07p PNS 8:24p - - - - - 6 - DL0434 739 0 1h 17m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 8:07p PNS 8:24p - - - - - - 7 DL1832 739 0 1h 17m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 8:15p PNS 8:28p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2781 M90 0 1h 13m
Sep-2 - ATL 8:56p PNS 9:05p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1832 739 0 1h 09m
- Aug-11 ATL 9:14p PNS 9:30p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0603 M90 0 1h 11m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 10:16p PNS 10:27p - - - - - 6 7 DL1825 738 0 1h 11m
Sep-14 - ATL 10:16p PNS 10:27p - - - - - 6 - DL1825 738 0 1h 11m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 10:36p PNS 10:49p - - - - - 6 - DL1825 738 0 1h 13m
- Aug-30 ATL 10:41p PNS 10:59p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1825 739 0 1h 16m
Page 141
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Peoria (PIA)
General Downing International Airport
Sep-2 - ATL 9:38a PIA 10:33a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3742*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 55m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 9:50a PIA 10:46a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3742*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 56m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 ATL 9:55a PIA 10:53a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3742*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 58m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 10:36a PIA 11:29a - - - - - 6 - DL3742*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 53m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 11:06a PIA 12:01p - - - - - 6 - DL3742*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 55m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - ATL 11:16a PIA 12:08p - - - - - 6 - DL3619*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 52m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 11:16a PIA 12:10p - - - - - - 7 DL4088*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 54m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 ATL 2:55p PIA 3:54p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3615*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 59m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - ATL 2:55p PIA 3:55p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3615*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 2h 00m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 ATL 9:41p PIA 10:40p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3888*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 59m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - ATL 9:44p PIA 10:42p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3888*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 58m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 9:46p PIA 10:44p - - - - - 6 - DL3888*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 55m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - ATL 10:07p PIA 10:58p - - - - - 6 - DL3888*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 51m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 10:07p PIA 11:02p - - - - - - 7 DL3888*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 55m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Philadelphia (PHL)
Philadelphia International Airport
Sep-2 - ATL 7:25a PHL 9:30a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL1478 M88 0 2h 05m
- Aug-30 ATL 7:32a PHL 9:38a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL1478 M90 0 2h 04m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 8:40a PHL 10:52a - - - - - 6 - DL1494 M90 0 2h 04m
- Aug-30 ATL 8:48a PHL 10:54a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1494 M90 0 2h 06m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 9:21a PHL 11:21a - - - - - 6 7 DL1494 M90 0 2h 00m
Sep-14 - ATL 9:21a PHL 11:21a - - - - - 6 - DL1494 M90 0 2h 00m
Sep-2 - ATL 9:24a PHL 11:26a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1494 M88 0 2h 02m
Aug-4 Aug-11 ATL 10:00a PHL 12:04p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1895 M90 0 2h 04m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 10:07a PHL 12:10p - - - - - 6 - DL1895 M90 0 2h 03m
- Aug-2 ATL 10:07a PHL 12:11p - - - 4 5 - - DL1895 M90 0 2h 04m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 10:10a PHL 12:13p - - - - - 6 - DL1895 M90 0 2h 03m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 10:10a PHL 12:14p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1895 M90 0 2h 04m
Sep-2 - ATL 10:33a PHL 12:32p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2734 M88 0 1h 59m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 12:05p PHL 2:11p - - - - - 6 - DL1561 M90 0 2h 06m
- Aug-11 ATL 12:05p PHL 2:12p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1561 M90 0 2h 07m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 12:10p PHL 2:11p - - - - - 6 7 DL2731 M88 0 2h 01m
Page 142
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Philadelphia (PHL) (cont.)
Philadelphia International Airport
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 12:18p PHL 2:24p - - - - - 6 - DL1561 M90 0 2h 06m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 12:18p PHL 2:25p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1561 M90 0 2h 07m
Sep-2 Sep-10 ATL 12:19p PHL 2:21p 1 2 - - 5 - 7 DL2731 M88 0 2h 02m
Sep-11 - ATL 12:19p PHL 2:21p - - 3 4 5 - 7 DL2731 M88 0 2h 02m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 1:45p PHL 3:53p - - - - - 6 - DL2017 M90 0 2h 08m
- Aug-30 ATL 1:45p PHL 3:54p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2017 M90 0 2h 09m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 1:49p PHL 3:57p - - - - - 6 - DL2017 M90 0 2h 08m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 1:50p PHL 3:57p - - - - - 6 7 DL0302 M90 0 2h 07m
Sep-14 - ATL 1:50p PHL 3:57p - - - - - 6 - DL0302 M90 0 2h 07m
Sep-2 - ATL 1:56p PHL 4:06p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0302 M90 0 2h 10m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 3:00p PHL 5:10p - - - - - 6 - DL1661 M90 0 2h 10m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 3:00p PHL 5:12p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1661 M90 0 2h 12m
Sep-2 - ATL 3:05p PHL 5:20p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1661 738 0 2h 15m
- Aug-11 ATL 3:10p PHL 5:20p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL1661 M90 0 2h 10m
- Aug-11 ATL 4:10p PHL 6:30p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1846 M90 0 2h 20m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 4:17p PHL 6:34p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1846 M90 0 2h 17m
Sep-2 - ATL 4:27p PHL 6:35p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1846 M90 0 2h 08m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 4:30p PHL 6:36p - - - - - 6 7 DL1846 M90 0 2h 06m
Sep-14 - ATL 4:30p PHL 6:36p - - - - - 6 - DL1846 M90 0 2h 06m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 6:00p PHL 8:10p - - - - - 6 - DL2394 M90 0 2h 10m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 6:33p PHL 8:33p - - - - - - 7 DL2394 739 0 2h 00m
Sep-2 - ATL 6:33p PHL 8:34p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2394 739 0 2h 01m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 6:37p PHL 8:46p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2394 M90 0 2h 09m
Aug-31 - ATL 6:47p PHL 8:47p - - - - - 6 - DL2394 739 0 2h 00m
- Aug-11 ATL 6:52p PHL 9:01p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2394 M90 0 2h 09m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 8:00p PHL 10:10p - - - - - 6 - DL2042 M90 0 2h 10m
Sep-8 - ATL 8:46p PHL 10:42p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2042 M90 0 1h 56m
- Aug-29 ATL 8:48p PHL 11:05p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2042 M90 0 2h 06m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 9:45p PHL 11:51p - - - - - 6 - DL0813 M90 0 2h 06m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 9:47p PHL 11:47p - - - - - - 7 DL1113 321 0 2h 00m
Aug-31 - ATL 9:47p PHL 11:49p - - - - - 6 - DL1113 739 0 2h 02m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 10:29p PHL 12:37a+1 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0813 M90 0 2h 08m
Sep-2 - ATL 10:34p PHL 12:32a+1 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0813 M90 0 1h 58m
- Aug-11 ATL 10:38p PHL 12:50a+1 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0813 M90 0 2h 12m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Phoenix (PHX)
Sky Harbor International Airport
Sep-4 Sep-4 ATL 8:15a PHX 9:10a - - 3 - - - - DL2212 321 0 3h 55m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 8:15a PHX 9:13a - - - - - 6 - DL1546 321 0 3h 55m
Sep-2 Sep-10 ATL 8:15a PHX 9:13a 1 2 - 4 5 - 7 DL1546 321 0 3h 55m
Sep-11 - ATL 8:15a PHX 9:13a - - 3 4 5 - 7 DL1546 321 0 3h 55m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 8:18a PHX 9:15a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1546 321 0 3h 57m
- Aug-11 ATL 8:27a PHX 9:20a 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL1546 321 0 3h 53m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 8:42a PHX 9:38a - - - - - 6 7 DL1546 321 0 3h 56m
Sep-14 - ATL 8:42a PHX 9:38a - - - - - 6 - DL1546 321 0 3h 56m
Page 143
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Phoenix (PHX) (cont.)
Sky Harbor International Airport
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 11:23a PHX 12:13p - - - - - - 7 DL1772 321 0 3h 50m
Sep-2 - ATL 11:23a PHX 12:16p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1772 321 0 3h 53m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 11:25a PHX 12:15p - - - - - 6 - DL2473 321 0 3h 50m
Sep-14 - ATL 11:25a PHX 12:15p - - - - - 6 - DL1132 321 0 3h 50m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 11:41a PHX 12:38p - - - - - 6 - DL1772 321 0 3h 44m
- Aug-11 ATL 2:09p PHX 3:00p - 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2046 321 0 3h 51m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 2:09p PHX 3:00p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2046 321 0 3h 51m
Aug-5 Aug-5 ATL 2:14p PHX 3:00p 1 - - - - - - DL2046 321 0 3h 46m
Sep-8 - ATL 2:30p PHX 3:22p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2046 321 0 3h 52m
Aug-3 Aug-17 ATL 2:55p PHX 3:49p - - - - - 6 - DL2046 321 0 3h 54m
Sep-7 - ATL 3:03p PHX 3:52p - - - - - 6 - DL2046 321 0 3h 49m
Aug-24 Aug-24 ATL 4:22p PHX 5:16p - - - - - 6 - DL2046 321 0 3h 54m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 4:30p PHX 5:25p - - - - - - 7 DL0406 321 0 3h 55m
Sep-2 Sep-6 ATL 4:30p PHX 5:28p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL0406 321 0 3h 58m
- Aug-11 ATL 5:49p PHX 6:51p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2988 321 0 4h 02m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 5:59p PHX 6:57p - - - - - 6 - DL2988 321 0 3h 58m
Aug-17 Aug-17 ATL 6:28p PHX 7:23p - - - - - 6 - DL2988 321 0 3h 55m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 6:28p PHX 7:25p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2988 321 0 3h 57m
Sep-8 - ATL 6:51p PHX 7:45p 1 - 3 4 5 - 7 DL0406 321 0 3h 54m
Sep-10 - ATL 7:35p PHX 8:31p - 2 - - - - - DL0406 321 0 3h 56m
Aug-31 - ATL 7:54p PHX 8:49p - - - - - 6 - DL0406 321 0 3h 55m
- Aug-11 ATL 8:00p PHX 8:56p 1 2 - 4 5 - 7 DL2559 321 0 3h 56m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 9:14p PHX 10:13p - - - - - 6 - DL2167 321 0 3h 59m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 9:14p PHX 10:16p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2167 321 0 4h 02m
Sep-2 Sep-9 ATL 9:35p PHX 10:39p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0624 321 0 3h 56m
Sep-11 - ATL 9:35p PHX 10:39p - - 3 4 5 - 7 DL0624 321 0 3h 56m
- Aug-11 ATL 9:41p PHX 10:33p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2167 321 0 3h 52m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 9:45p PHX 10:35p - - - - - 6 - DL2167 321 0 3h 50m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 9:52p PHX 10:45p - - - - - - 7 DL0624 321 0 3h 53m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Pittsburgh (PIT)
Pittsburgh International Airport
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 7:25a PIT 9:01a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL2161 M88 0 1h 36m
- Aug-9 ATL 7:25a PIT 9:02a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL2161 M88 0 1h 37m
Sep-9 - ATL 7:27a PIT 9:03a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL2161 M88 0 1h 36m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 8:42a PIT 10:18a - - - - - 6 - DL2831 M88 0 1h 36m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 8:50a PIT 10:27a - - - - - 6 7 DL2831 M90 0 1h 37m
Sep-14 - ATL 8:50a PIT 10:27a - - - - - 6 - DL2831 M90 0 1h 37m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 8:55a PIT 10:35a - - - - - 6 - DL2831 M90 0 1h 40m
Sep-2 - ATL 8:56a PIT 10:35a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2831 739 0 1h 39m
- Aug-30 ATL 8:57a PIT 10:46a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2831 M90 0 1h 42m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 10:53a PIT 12:34p - - - - - 6 - DL1599 M90 0 1h 41m
- Aug-30 ATL 10:53a PIT 12:37p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1599 M90 0 1h 42m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 10:59a PIT 12:37p - - - - - - 7 DL1599 M90 0 1h 38m
Sep-2 - ATL 10:59a PIT 12:39p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1599 M90 0 1h 40m
Page 144
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Pittsburgh (PIT) (cont.)
Pittsburgh International Airport
Aug-31 - ATL 11:13a PIT 12:51p - - - - - 6 - DL1599 M88 0 1h 38m
- Aug-11 ATL 12:42p PIT 2:25p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1154 738 0 1h 43m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 12:45p PIT 2:27p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1154 M88 0 1h 42m
Sep-2 - ATL 12:53p PIT 2:28p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1154 M88 0 1h 35m
Sep-2 - ATL 2:03p PIT 3:42p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1011 739 0 1h 39m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 2:26p PIT 4:03p - - - - - 6 7 DL1011 M90 0 1h 37m
Sep-14 - ATL 2:26p PIT 4:03p - - - - - 6 - DL1011 M90 0 1h 37m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 2:26p PIT 4:07p - - - - - 6 - DL1560 M88 0 1h 41m
- Aug-30 ATL 2:47p PIT 4:33p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1560 M90 0 1h 44m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 3:08p PIT 4:55p - - - - - 6 - DL1560 M88 0 1h 47m
Sep-2 - ATL 3:55p PIT 5:36p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1462 739 0 1h 41m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 4:11p PIT 5:52p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1462 M90 0 1h 41m
- Aug-11 ATL 4:14p PIT 5:57p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1462 M90 0 1h 43m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 4:32p PIT 6:15p - - - - - 6 - DL0993 739 0 1h 43m
- Aug-11 ATL 5:25p PIT 7:14p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2174 M88 0 1h 49m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 5:26p PIT 7:14p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2174 M90 0 1h 48m
Sep-8 - ATL 5:36p PIT 7:15p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2174 M88 0 1h 39m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 5:45p PIT 7:28p - - - - - 6 7 DL2174 739 0 1h 43m
Sep-14 - ATL 5:45p PIT 7:28p - - - - - 6 - DL2174 739 0 1h 43m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 5:57p PIT 7:43p - - - - - 6 - DL0343 739 0 1h 46m
- Aug-30 ATL 7:42p PIT 9:26p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1296 739 0 1h 43m
Sep-2 - ATL 8:46p PIT 10:30p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1897 739 0 1h 44m
Aug-31 - ATL 9:52p PIT 11:30p - - - - - 6 - DL1072 739 0 1h 38m
- Aug-30 ATL 9:54p PIT 11:40p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1072 739 0 1h 43m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 10:01p PIT 11:42p - - - - - 6 - DL1072 739 0 1h 41m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 10:06p PIT 11:44p - - - - - - 7 DL1072 739 0 1h 38m
Sep-2 - ATL 10:06p PIT 11:46p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1072 739 0 1h 40m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Port-au-Prince (PAP)
Toussaint Louverture Airport
Aug-7 Aug-7 ATL 11:12a PAP 2:23p - - 3 - - - - DL0685 73W 0 3h 11m
Aug-31 - ATL 11:17a PAP 2:29p 1 - 3 4 5 6 7 DL0685 319 0 3h 12m
- Aug-13 ATL 11:34a PAP 2:45p 1 2 - 4 5 6 7 DL0685 73W 0 3h 11m
Aug-14 Aug-30 ATL 11:34a PAP 2:45p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0685 73W 0 3h 11m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Portland (PDX)
Portland International Airport
- Aug-11 ATL 8:10a PDX 10:13a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2996 739 0 5h 03m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 8:14a PDX 10:16a - - - - - 6 - DL2996 739 0 5h 02m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 8:15a PDX 10:18a - - - - - - 7 DL1156 739 0 5h 03m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 8:17a PDX 10:19a - - - - - 6 - DL0848 739 0 5h 02m
Aug-15 Aug-15 ATL 8:20a PDX 10:21a - - - 4 - - - DL0848 739 0 5h 01m
Aug-12 Aug-18 ATL 8:20a PDX 10:23a 1 2 3 - 5 - 7 DL0848 739 0 5h 03m
Aug-19 Aug-23 ATL 8:20a PDX 10:23a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL0828 739 0 5h 03m
Aug-25 Aug-30 ATL 8:20a PDX 10:23a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0848 739 0 5h 03m
Aug-31 - ATL 8:31a PDX 10:36a - - - - - 6 - DL1472 739 0 5h 05m
Sep-3 - ATL 8:33a PDX 10:40a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1472 739 0 5h 07m
Page 145
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Portland (PDX) (cont.)
Portland International Airport
Sep-14 - ATL 10:00a PDX 12:04p - - - - - 6 - DL2633 739 0 5h 04m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 10:25a PDX 12:28p - - - - - 6 - DL2633 739 0 5h 03m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 10:25a PDX 12:29p - - - - - 6 - DL2633 739 0 5h 04m
- Aug-11 ATL 10:50a PDX 12:57p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2633 739 0 5h 07m
Sep-2 - ATL 10:51a PDX 1:00p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2633 757 0 5h 09m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 10:52a PDX 12:59p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2633 739 0 5h 07m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 1:40p PDX 3:46p - - - - - 6 - DL2616 739 0 5h 06m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 1:40p PDX 3:48p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2616 739 0 5h 08m
- Aug-11 ATL 1:44p PDX 3:48p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2616 739 0 5h 04m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 1:45p PDX 3:51p - - - - - 6 - DL2616 739 0 5h 06m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 4:44p PDX 6:52p - - - - - 6 - DL0887 739 0 5h 08m
- Aug-16 ATL 4:44p PDX 6:59p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0887 739 0 5h 11m
Sep-2 - ATL 5:10p PDX 7:17p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0887 739 0 5h 07m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 6:00p PDX 8:07p - - - - - 6 7 DL1593 739 0 5h 07m
Sep-14 - ATL 6:00p PDX 8:07p - - - - - 6 - DL1593 739 0 5h 07m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 7:13p PDX 9:22p - - - - - 6 - DL2256 739 0 5h 09m
Aug-12 Aug-15 ATL 7:13p PDX 9:24p 1 - - 4 - - - DL2285 739 0 5h 11m
Aug-13 Aug-21 ATL 7:13p PDX 9:24p 1 2 3 - 5 - 7 DL2256 739 0 5h 11m
Aug-22 Aug-30 ATL 7:13p PDX 9:24p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2256 739 0 5h 11m
- Aug-11 ATL 7:18p PDX 9:29p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2730 739 0 5h 11m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 7:20p PDX 9:29p - - - - - 6 - DL2957 739 0 5h 09m
Sep-2 - ATL 8:14p PDX 10:25p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1495 739 0 5h 11m
- Aug-9 ATL 9:44p PDX 11:59p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2926 739 0 5h 10m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Portland (PWM)
Portland International Jetport
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 9:26a PWM 12:00p - - - - - 6 - DL0322 M88 0 2h 34m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 9:26a PWM 12:02p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0322 M88 0 2h 36m
- Aug-11 ATL 9:33a PWM 12:06p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0322 M88 0 2h 33m
Sep-2 - ATL 9:34a PWM 11:58a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1657 M90 0 2h 24m
Aug-31 - ATL 10:56a PWM 1:23p - - - - - 6 - DL0678 M90 0 2h 27m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 10:56a PWM 1:23p - - - - - - 7 DL1657 M90 0 2h 27m
Aug-3 Aug-17 ATL 2:55p PWM 5:34p - - - - - 6 - DL2588 M90 0 2h 39m
- Aug-30 ATL 3:10p PWM 5:51p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2588 M88 0 2h 41m
Sep-2 - ATL 3:22p PWM 6:00p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2588 M90 0 2h 38m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 9:14p PWM 11:52p - - - - - 6 - DL2230 M88 0 2h 38m
- Aug-30 ATL 9:14p PWM 11:57p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2230 M88 0 2h 41m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 9:19p PWM 11:57p - - - - - 6 7 DL2230 M90 0 2h 38m
Sep-14 - ATL 9:19p PWM 11:57p - - - - - 6 - DL2230 M90 0 2h 38m
Sep-2 - ATL 9:19p PWM 11:59p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2230 M90 0 2h 40m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Providence (PVD)
T.F. Green State Airport
Sep-2 - ATL 9:50a PVD 12:14p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2225 M90 0 2h 24m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 9:51a PVD 12:12p - - - - - 6 - DL2225 M88 0 2h 21m
- Aug-30 ATL 9:51a PVD 12:18p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2225 M88 0 2h 23m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 9:57a PVD 12:18p - - - - - 6 - DL2225 M88 0 2h 21m
Page 146
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Providence (PVD) (cont.)
T.F. Green State Airport
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 10:56a PVD 1:16p - - - - - - 7 DL0892 M90 0 2h 20m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 3:10p PVD 5:39p - - - - - 6 - DL0811 M88 0 2h 29m
- Aug-11 ATL 3:10p PVD 5:41p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0811 M88 0 2h 31m
Sep-2 - ATL 3:11p PVD 5:36p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0811 M90 0 2h 25m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 3:11p PVD 5:40p - - - - - 6 - DL0811 M88 0 2h 29m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 3:11p PVD 5:42p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0811 M88 0 2h 31m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 9:20p PVD 11:43p - - - - - 6 7 DL0772 M90 0 2h 23m
Sep-14 - ATL 9:20p PVD 11:43p - - - - - 6 - DL0772 M90 0 2h 23m
Sep-2 - ATL 9:20p PVD 11:44p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0772 M90 0 2h 24m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 9:25p PVD 11:55p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0772 M90 0 2h 30m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 9:26p PVD 11:53p - - - - - 6 - DL0772 320 0 2h 27m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 9:26p PVD 11:55p - - - - - 6 - DL0772 M90 0 2h 29m
- Aug-11 ATL 9:26p PVD 11:56p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0772 M88 0 2h 30m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Providenciales (PLS)
Providenciales International Airport
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 8:23a PLS 11:22a - - - - - 6 - DL0624 717 0 2h 59m
- Aug-30 ATL 9:48a PLS 12:46p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0509 320 0 2h 58m
Aug-31 - ATL 10:01a PLS 12:53p 1 - - 4 5 6 7 DL0509 320 0 2h 52m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 12:29p PLS 3:20p - - - - - 6 - DL0301 320 0 2h 50m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Puerto Vallarta (PVR)
Gustavo Diaz Ordaz International Airport
Aug-31 - ATL 9:45a PVR 12:37p - - 3 - - 6 - DL0397 320 0 3h 52m
- Aug-11 ATL 9:48a PVR 12:40p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0397 320 0 3h 49m
Aug-14 Aug-28 ATL 9:48a PVR 12:40p - - 3 - - 6 - DL0397 320 0 3h 49m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 11:06a PVR 1:50p - - - - - 6 - DL0646 320 0 3h 44m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Punta Cana (PUJ)
Punta Cana International Airport
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 8:15a PUJ 11:46a - - - - - 6 - DL0544 739 0 3h 31m
Aug-31 - ATL 9:55a PUJ 1:26p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0543 739 0 3h 31m
- Aug-30 ATL 9:56a PUJ 1:30p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0543 739 0 3h 34m
Aug-31 - ATL 10:58a PUJ 2:28p - - - - - 6 - DL0563 739 0 3h 30m
- Aug-16 ATL 11:02a PUJ 2:48p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0563 739 0 3h 33m
Aug-18 Aug-30 ATL 11:02a PUJ 2:48p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0563 739 0 3h 33m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 11:19a PUJ 2:52p - - - - - 6 - DL0563 739 0 3h 33m
- Aug-12 ATL 5:51p PUJ 9:30p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0795 738 0 3h 39m
Aug-15 Aug-30 ATL 5:51p PUJ 9:30p 1 - - 4 5 6 7 DL0795 738 0 3h 39m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Queretaro (QRO)
Queretaro Intercontinental Airport
- Aug-30 ATL 4:40p QRO 7:05p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL7943*
Operated By Aerolitoral Dba Aeromexico Connect
E90 0 3h 25m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Aerolitoral Dba Aeromexico Connect
Sep-7 - ATL 4:40p QRO 7:08p - - - - - 6 - DL7943*
Operated By Aerolitoral Dba Aeromexico Connect
E90 0 3h 28m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Aerolitoral Dba Aeromexico Connect
Sep-1 - ATL 4:40p QRO 7:10p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL7943*
Operated By Aerolitoral Dba Aeromexico Connect
E90 0 3h 30m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Aerolitoral Dba Aeromexico Connect
Aug-3 Aug-31 ATL 4:40p QRO 7:15p - - - - - 6 - DL7943*
Operated By Aerolitoral Dba Aeromexico Connect
E90 0 3h 35m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Aerolitoral Dba Aeromexico Connect
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Quito (UIO)
Mariscal Sucre International Airport
- Aug-30 ATL 5:56p UIO 10:25p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0673 757 0 5h 24m
Aug-31 - ATL 6:12p UIO 10:35p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0673 757 0 5h 23m
Page 147
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Raleigh/Durham (RDU)
Raleigh/Durham International Airport
Sep-8 - ATL 6:00a RDU 7:17a - 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2706 321 0 1h 17m
Sep-9 - ATL 6:00a RDU 7:17a 1 - - - - - - DL0465 M90 0 1h 17m
Aug-12 Aug-20 ATL 7:25a RDU 8:52a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL2351 M90 0 1h 27m
- Aug-9 ATL 7:25a RDU 8:53a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL2351 M88 0 1h 28m
Aug-21 Aug-30 ATL 7:25a RDU 8:55a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL2351 321 0 1h 30m
Sep-9 - ATL 7:30a RDU 8:56a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL2351 320 0 1h 26m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 8:40a RDU 9:57a - - - - - 6 - DL0874 320 0 1h 17m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 8:40a RDU 9:57a - - - - - - 7 DL1294 320 0 1h 17m
Sep-14 - ATL 8:40a RDU 9:57a - - - - - 6 - DL1054 320 0 1h 17m
Sep-2 Sep-6 ATL 8:40a RDU 10:00a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL1294 321 0 1h 20m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 8:44a RDU 10:13a - - - - - 6 - DL1294 M88 0 1h 29m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 8:44a RDU 10:14a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1294 M88 0 1h 30m
- Aug-11 ATL 8:49a RDU 10:12a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1294 321 0 1h 23m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 8:49a RDU 10:18a - - - - - 6 - DL1294 M88 0 1h 29m
Sep-8 - ATL 9:18a RDU 10:41a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1294 320 0 1h 23m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 10:05a RDU 11:32a - - - - - 6 7 DL1177 321 0 1h 27m
Sep-14 - ATL 10:05a RDU 11:32a - - - - - 6 - DL1177 321 0 1h 27m
Aug-5 Aug-5 ATL 10:12a RDU 11:40a 1 - - - - - - DL1177 M90 0 1h 28m
- Aug-11 ATL 10:14a RDU 11:37a - 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1177 M90 0 1h 23m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 10:14a RDU 11:51a - - - - - 6 - DL1177 M90 0 1h 28m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 10:14a RDU 11:51a 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL1177 M90 0 1h 28m
Sep-2 Sep-8 ATL 10:25a RDU 11:50a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1177 321 0 1h 25m
Sep-10 - ATL 10:25a RDU 11:50a - 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1177 321 0 1h 25m
Sep-9 - ATL 10:25a RDU 11:55a 1 - - - - - - DL1177 M90 0 1h 30m
Sep-14 - ATL 11:15a RDU 12:34p - - - - - 6 - DL1414 320 0 1h 19m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 11:34a RDU 12:53p - - - - - 6 - DL1803 320 0 1h 19m
- Aug-11 ATL 11:34a RDU 12:59p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1803 M88 0 1h 25m
Aug-18 Aug-18 ATL 11:35a RDU 12:55p - - - - - - 7 DL1803 321 0 1h 20m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 11:43a RDU 1:07p - - - - - 6 - DL1803 M88 0 1h 24m
Aug-12 Aug-23 ATL 11:43a RDU 1:08p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL1803 M88 0 1h 25m
Aug-25 Aug-30 ATL 11:43a RDU 1:08p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1803 M88 0 1h 25m
Sep-2 Sep-6 ATL 12:08p RDU 1:28p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL2046 320 0 1h 20m
Sep-8 - ATL 12:08p RDU 1:28p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0818 320 0 1h 20m
Aug-31 Aug-31 ATL 12:27p RDU 1:50p - - - - - 6 - DL2046 320 0 1h 23m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 12:27p RDU 1:50p - - - - - - 7 DL0800 320 0 1h 23m
Sep-7 - ATL 12:27p RDU 1:50p - - - - - 6 - DL0818 320 0 1h 23m
Aug-30 Aug-30 ATL 12:45p RDU 2:14p - - - - 5 - - DL1564 739 0 1h 29m
- Aug-11 ATL 12:50p RDU 2:26p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1564 320 0 1h 27m
Aug-24 Aug-24 ATL 12:50p RDU 2:26p - - - - - 6 - DL1564 320 0 1h 27m
Aug-12 Aug-23 ATL 12:59p RDU 2:28p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL1564 M90 0 1h 29m
Aug-25 Aug-29 ATL 12:59p RDU 2:28p 1 2 3 4 - - 7 DL1564 M90 0 1h 29m
Page 148
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Raleigh/Durham (RDU) (cont.)
Raleigh/Durham International Airport
Sep-15 - ATL 1:25p RDU 2:53p - - - - - - 7 DL1564 321 0 1h 28m
Sep-2 Sep-8 ATL 1:29p RDU 3:04p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1564 321 0 1h 25m
Sep-10 - ATL 1:29p RDU 3:04p - 2 3 4 5 - - DL1564 321 0 1h 25m
Sep-9 - ATL 1:39p RDU 3:06p 1 - - - - - - DL1564 M90 0 1h 27m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 2:02p RDU 3:33p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2034 M90 0 1h 31m
- Aug-11 ATL 2:03p RDU 3:32p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2034 321 0 1h 29m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 2:06p RDU 3:36p - - - - - 6 - DL2034 M88 0 1h 30m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 2:31p RDU 3:52p - - - - - - 7 DL1622 320 0 1h 21m
Sep-2 Sep-8 ATL 2:31p RDU 3:55p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2034 321 0 1h 24m
Sep-11 - ATL 2:31p RDU 3:55p - - 3 4 5 - 7 DL2034 321 0 1h 24m
Sep-10 - ATL 2:31p RDU 3:57p - 2 - - - - - DL2034 M90 0 1h 26m
Aug-31 - ATL 2:41p RDU 4:01p - - - - - 6 - DL2034 321 0 1h 20m
Sep-9 - ATL 2:41p RDU 4:07p 1 - - - - - - DL2034 M90 0 1h 26m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 3:04p RDU 4:36p - - - - - 6 - DL1666 M88 0 1h 32m
- Aug-30 ATL 3:20p RDU 4:54p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1666 M88 0 1h 33m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 3:21p RDU 4:53p - - - - - 6 - DL0454 M90 0 1h 32m
Sep-2 Sep-5 ATL 3:38p RDU 5:06p 1 - 3 4 - - - DL1325 320 0 1h 28m
Sep-3 Sep-10 ATL 3:38p RDU 5:06p 1 2 - - 5 - 7 DL1666 320 0 1h 28m
Sep-11 - ATL 3:38p RDU 5:06p - - 3 4 5 - 7 DL1666 320 0 1h 28m
Aug-24 Aug-24 ATL 4:25p RDU 5:56p - - - - - 6 - DL1774 321 0 1h 31m
Aug-17 Aug-17 ATL 4:25p RDU 5:58p - - - - - 6 - DL1774 M90 0 1h 33m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 4:25p RDU 6:00p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1774 M88 0 1h 35m
- Aug-11 ATL 4:35p RDU 6:06p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3043 320 0 1h 31m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 4:38p RDU 6:02p - - - - - - 7 DL1774 320 0 1h 24m
Sep-2 Sep-5 ATL 4:38p RDU 6:05p 1 2 - 4 - - - DL1524 320 0 1h 27m
Sep-4 Sep-11 ATL 4:38p RDU 6:05p 1 2 3 - 5 - 7 DL1774 320 0 1h 27m
Sep-12 - ATL 4:38p RDU 6:05p - - - 4 5 - 7 DL1774 320 0 1h 27m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 4:39p RDU 6:12p - - - - - 6 - DL3043 M90 0 1h 33m
Aug-31 - ATL 4:51p RDU 6:15p - - - - - 6 - DL1774 321 0 1h 24m
Aug-21 Aug-30 ATL 5:35p RDU 7:09p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2534 321 0 1h 34m
- Aug-20 ATL 5:35p RDU 7:13p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2534 M88 0 1h 36m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 5:49p RDU 7:23p - - - - - 6 - DL2534 M88 0 1h 34m
Sep-2 - ATL 6:45p RDU 8:15p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2117 320 0 1h 25m
Aug-24 Aug-24 ATL 7:15p RDU 8:45p - - - - - 6 - DL2863 321 0 1h 30m
Aug-17 Aug-23 ATL 7:15p RDU 8:47p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL2863 321 0 1h 32m
Aug-25 Aug-30 ATL 7:15p RDU 8:47p - 2 3 - 5 - 7 DL2863 321 0 1h 32m
- Aug-16 ATL 7:15p RDU 8:55p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2863 M90 0 1h 34m
Aug-26 Aug-29 ATL 7:15p RDU 8:55p 1 - - 4 - - - DL2863 M90 0 1h 34m
Aug-3 Aug-3 ATL 7:44p RDU 9:19p - - - - - 6 - DL2863 M90 0 1h 35m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 7:45p RDU 9:11p - - - - - 6 7 DL2863 321 0 1h 26m
Sep-14 - ATL 7:45p RDU 9:11p - - - - - 6 - DL2863 321 0 1h 26m
Page 149
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Raleigh/Durham (RDU) (cont.)
Raleigh/Durham International Airport
Sep-2 Sep-9 ATL 8:00p RDU 9:26p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL2863 321 0 1h 26m
Sep-11 - ATL 8:00p RDU 9:26p - - 3 4 5 - 7 DL2863 321 0 1h 26m
Sep-8 Sep-10 ATL 8:00p RDU 9:28p - 2 - - - - 7 DL2863 M90 0 1h 28m
Aug-11 Aug-11 ATL 9:06p RDU 10:35p - - - - - - 7 DL0756 321 0 1h 29m
- Aug-9 ATL 9:06p RDU 10:37p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0756 M90 0 1h 31m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 9:11p RDU 10:45p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2502 M90 0 1h 31m
Sep-2 - ATL 9:36p RDU 10:58p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2502 321 0 1h 22m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 9:45p RDU 11:10p - - - - - 6 - DL2502 321 0 1h 25m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 10:18p RDU 11:48p - - - - - 6 - DL2502 321 0 1h 30m
Aug-21 Aug-29 ATL 10:25p RDU 11:56p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1075 321 0 1h 31m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 10:26p RDU 11:46p - - - - - 6 7 DL2626 321 0 1h 20m
Sep-14 - ATL 10:26p RDU 11:46p - - - - - 6 - DL2626 321 0 1h 20m
Aug-12 Aug-20 ATL 10:26p RDU 11:59p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1075 M90 0 1h 33m
- Aug-11 ATL 10:29p RDU 12:02a+1 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2502 M90 0 1h 33m
Aug-30 Aug-30 ATL 10:30p RDU 12:01a+1 - - - - 5 - - DL1075 321 0 1h 31m
Sep-2 - ATL 10:45p RDU 12:06a+1 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2626 320 0 1h 21m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 11:31p RDU 12:57a+1 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2681 321 0 1h 26m
- Aug-9 ATL 11:49p RDU 1:15a+1 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2681 321 0 1h 26m
Aug-11 Aug-11 ATL 11:49p RDU 1:17a+1 - - - - - - 7 DL2681 M90 0 1h 28m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Rapid City (RAP)
Rapid City Regional Airport
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 10:52a RAP 12:09p - - - - - 6 - DL3316*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 3h 17m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 10:57a RAP 12:14p - - - - - 6 - DL5170*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 3h 17m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Richmond (RIC)
Richmond International Airport
Sep-2 Sep-9 ATL 7:27a RIC 9:02a 1 - - - - - - DL1334 739 0 1h 35m
Sep-10 - ATL 7:27a RIC 9:02a - 2 3 4 5 - - DL1334 739 0 1h 35m
- Aug-30 ATL 7:30a RIC 9:02a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1334 739 0 1h 31m
Aug-25 Sep-1 ATL 9:40a RIC 11:13a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2452 739 0 1h 33m
Sep-2 - ATL 9:40a RIC 11:15a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2452 739 0 1h 35m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 9:42a RIC 11:13a - - - - - 6 - DL2452 M88 0 1h 31m
Aug-12 Aug-23 ATL 9:44a RIC 11:21a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2452 M88 0 1h 37m
Aug-31 - ATL 9:50a RIC 11:23a - - - - - 6 - DL2452 738 0 1h 33m
- Aug-11 ATL 9:52a RIC 11:29a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2452 M88 0 1h 37m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 9:56a RIC 11:31a - - - - - 6 - DL2452 M88 0 1h 35m
Aug-31 - ATL 11:08a RIC 12:35p - - - - - 6 - DL0760 739 0 1h 27m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 11:08a RIC 12:35p - - - - - - 7 DL2399 738 0 1h 27m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 11:38a RIC 1:06p - - - - - 6 - DL2399 M88 0 1h 28m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 11:38a RIC 1:07p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2399 739 0 1h 29m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 11:45a RIC 1:13p - - - - - 6 - DL2399 M88 0 1h 28m
- Aug-11 ATL 11:45a RIC 1:15p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2399 738 0 1h 29m
Sep-2 - ATL 11:45a RIC 1:15p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2399 738 0 1h 29m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 1:46p RIC 3:22p - - - - - 6 - DL0941 M88 0 1h 36m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 1:46p RIC 3:24p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0941 M88 0 1h 38m
Page 150
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Richmond (RIC) (cont.)
Richmond International Airport
- Aug-11 ATL 1:51p RIC 3:29p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2845 M88 0 1h 38m
Sep-2 - ATL 1:59p RIC 3:31p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1061 738 0 1h 32m
Aug-31 - ATL 2:24p RIC 3:52p - - - - - 6 - DL1061 757 0 1h 28m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 2:24p RIC 3:52p - - - - - - 7 DL1879 757 0 1h 28m
Aug-25 Aug-30 ATL 2:55p RIC 4:38p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1165 739 0 1h 43m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 2:57p RIC 4:37p - - - - - 6 - DL1165 M88 0 1h 40m
Aug-12 Aug-23 ATL 2:57p RIC 4:39p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1165 M88 0 1h 42m
- Aug-11 ATL 2:59p RIC 4:42p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1165 739 0 1h 43m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 3:11p RIC 4:51p - - - - - 6 - DL1165 M88 0 1h 40m
Sep-2 - ATL 3:18p RIC 4:59p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1879 757 0 1h 41m
Sep-2 - ATL 5:20p RIC 6:51p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1198 739 0 1h 31m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 5:36p RIC 7:11p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1198 M88 0 1h 35m
- Aug-11 ATL 5:37p RIC 7:13p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1198 M88 0 1h 36m
Aug-3 Aug-31 ATL 5:47p RIC 7:23p - - - - - 6 - DL1198 739 0 1h 35m
Sep-1 Sep-7 ATL 5:47p RIC 7:23p - - - - - 6 7 DL1198 739 0 1h 35m
Sep-14 - ATL 5:47p RIC 7:23p - - - - - 6 - DL1198 739 0 1h 35m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 7:07p RIC 8:45p - - - - - 6 - DL1124 738 0 1h 38m
- Aug-9 ATL 7:07p RIC 8:46p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL1124 739 0 1h 39m
Aug-4 Aug-11 ATL 7:07p RIC 8:47p - - - - - - 7 DL1124 M88 0 1h 40m
Sep-2 - ATL 7:11p RIC 8:44p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1124 739 0 1h 33m
Aug-24 Aug-24 ATL 7:16p RIC 8:54p - - - - - 6 - DL1124 739 0 1h 38m
Aug-12 Aug-23 ATL 7:16p RIC 8:58p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL1124 738 0 1h 39m
Aug-25 Aug-30 ATL 7:16p RIC 8:58p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1124 738 0 1h 39m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 7:39p RIC 9:10p - - - - - - 7 DL1978 739 0 1h 31m
Aug-31 - ATL 7:39p RIC 9:11p - - - - - 6 - DL1124 739 0 1h 32m
- Aug-9 ATL 8:11p RIC 9:55p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL1978 M88 0 1h 44m
Aug-4 Aug-11 ATL 8:13p RIC 9:58p - - - - - - 7 DL1978 739 0 1h 45m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 8:23p RIC 10:06p - - - - - 6 - DL1978 738 0 1h 43m
Aug-12 Aug-19 ATL 8:23p RIC 10:07p 1 - 3 4 5 - 7 DL1978 M88 0 1h 44m
Aug-20 Aug-23 ATL 8:23p RIC 10:07p - 2 3 4 5 - - DL1978 M88 0 1h 44m
Aug-13 Aug-13 ATL 8:23p RIC 10:08p - 2 - - - - - DL1978 739 0 1h 45m
Aug-25 Aug-30 ATL 8:23p RIC 10:08p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1978 739 0 1h 45m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 8:37p RIC 10:20p - - - - - 6 - DL1978 739 0 1h 43m
Sep-3 - ATL 8:46p RIC 10:26p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1978 757 0 1h 37m
Sep-2 Sep-2 ATL 9:14p RIC 10:48p 1 - - - - - - DL1978 757 0 1h 34m
- Aug-30 ATL 9:18p RIC 11:15p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2098 739 0 1h 43m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 9:45p RIC 11:27p - - - - - 6 - DL2361 739 0 1h 42m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 9:47p RIC 11:29p - - - - - 6 - DL2098 739 0 1h 42m
Aug-31 - ATL 9:53p RIC 11:26p - - - - - 6 - DL2361 757 0 1h 33m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 9:53p RIC 11:27p - - - - - - 7 DL2361 739 0 1h 34m
Sep-2 - ATL 10:22p RIC 11:56p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2361 739 0 1h 34m
Page 151
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Rio de Janeiro (RIO)
GIG - Galeao-A.C. Jobim International
- Aug-31 ATL 11:23p GIG 10:00a+1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0061 764 0 9h 37m
Sep-1 - ATL 11:24p GIG 10:00a+1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0061 764 0 9h 36m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Roanoke (ROA)
Roanoke Regional Airport (Woodrum Field)
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 8:10a ROA 9:40a - - - - - 6 - DL3402*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 30m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 8:10a ROA 9:40a - - - - - 6 - DL3641*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 30m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 ATL 8:10a ROA 9:41a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3641*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 31m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-8 - ATL 8:15a ROA 9:42a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3641*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 27m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - ATL 10:50a ROA 12:16p - - - - - 6 - DL3502*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 26m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 Sep-6 ATL 10:50a ROA 12:17p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3548*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 27m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-8 - ATL 12:11p ROA 1:37p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3894*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 26m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 12:15p ROA 1:42p - - - - - 6 - DL3894*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 27m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 ATL 12:15p ROA 1:44p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3894*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 29m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 3:03p ROA 4:34p - - - - - 6 - DL3840*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 31m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 ATL 3:05p ROA 4:38p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3840*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 33m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 3:22p ROA 4:57p - - - - - 6 - DL3840*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 35m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - ATL 3:44p ROA 5:20p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5053*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 36m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-18 Aug-18 ATL 3:49p ROA 5:30p - - - - - - 7 DL3369*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 41m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-23 ATL 3:59p ROA 5:39p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL3840*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 40m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-25 Aug-30 ATL 3:59p ROA 5:39p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3840*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 40m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - ATL 4:30p ROA 6:06p - - - - - 6 - DL5036*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 36m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 6:37p ROA 7:57p - - - - - - 7 DL1793 319 0 1h 20m
Sep-2 Sep-13 ATL 6:37p ROA 8:00p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1793 319 0 1h 23m
Sep-15 - ATL 6:37p ROA 8:07p - - - - - - 7 DL3404*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 30m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 6:54p ROA 8:24p - - - - - 6 - DL5148*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 30m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 ATL 6:54p ROA 8:27p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5148*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 33m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Page 152
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Roanoke (ROA) (cont.)
Roanoke Regional Airport (Woodrum Field)
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 6:59p ROA 8:32p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5148*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 33m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-17 ATL 9:21p ROA 10:53p - - - - - 6 - DL3983*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 32m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-24 Aug-24 ATL 9:21p ROA 10:54p - - - - - 6 - DL3426*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 33m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - ATL 9:44p ROA 11:18p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5036*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 34m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 9:50p ROA 11:23p - - - - - 6 - DL3426*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 33m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 ATL 9:50p ROA 11:26p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3426*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 35m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - ATL 10:03p ROA 11:23p - - - - - 6 - DL1793 319 0 1h 20m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 10:03p ROA 11:32p - - - - - - 7 DL5036*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 29m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Roatan (RTB)
Juan Manuel Galvez Airport
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 11:00a RTB 12:22p - - - - - 6 - DL0694 757 0 3h 11m
Aug-31 - ATL 11:18a RTB 12:29p - - - - - 6 - DL0694 757 0 3h 11m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Rochester (ROC)
Greater Rochester International Airport
Aug-22 Aug-22 ATL 8:52a ROC 10:55a - - - 4 - - - DL2146 717 0 2h 03m
Sep-5 - ATL 9:00a ROC 11:02a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL2146 738 0 2h 02m
Sep-2 Sep-8 ATL 9:00a ROC 11:03a 1 2 3 - - - 7 DL2146 717 0 2h 03m
Sep-15 - ATL 9:00a ROC 11:03a - - - - - - 7 DL2146 717 0 2h 03m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 9:04a ROC 11:05a - - - - - 6 - DL2146 717 0 2h 01m
Aug-12 Aug-21 ATL 9:04a ROC 11:06a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2146 717 0 2h 02m
Aug-23 Aug-30 ATL 9:04a ROC 11:06a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2146 717 0 2h 02m
- Aug-11 ATL 9:23a ROC 11:25a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2146 717 0 2h 02m
Aug-10 Aug-10 ATL 9:28a ROC 11:29a - - - - - 6 - DL2146 717 0 2h 01m
Aug-3 Aug-3 ATL 9:30a ROC 11:34a - - - - - 6 - DL2146 717 0 2h 04m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 9:59a ROC 12:04p - - - - - 6 - DL0729 717 0 2h 05m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 11:01a ROC 1:04p - - - - - - 7 DL0672 717 0 2h 03m
Sep-14 - ATL 11:01a ROC 1:04p - - - - - 6 - DL0431 M90 0 2h 03m
Sep-2 - ATL 2:55p ROC 5:01p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1584 M90 0 2h 05m
- Aug-30 ATL 3:07p ROC 5:23p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1584 717 0 2h 08m
Aug-12 Aug-23 ATL 9:40p ROC 11:50p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1111 738 0 2h 10m
Aug-25 Aug-30 ATL 9:43p ROC 11:54p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1111 717 0 2h 11m
- Aug-9 ATL 9:48p ROC 11:54p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL1111 738 0 2h 06m
Aug-11 Aug-11 ATL 9:48p ROC 11:54p - - - - - - 7 DL1111 738 0 2h 06m
Aug-4 Aug-4 ATL 9:48p ROC 11:55p - - - - - - 7 DL1111 717 0 2h 07m
Sep-2 Sep-4 ATL 9:50p ROC 11:50p 1 2 3 - - - - DL1111 717 0 2h 00m
Aug-3 Aug-17 ATL 9:53p ROC 11:58p - - - - - 6 - DL1111 738 0 2h 05m
Aug-24 Aug-24 ATL 9:53p ROC 11:59p - - - - - 6 - DL1111 717 0 2h 06m
Aug-31 Sep-8 ATL 9:54p ROC 11:56p - - - 4 5 6 7 DL1111 M90 0 2h 00m
Sep-9 - ATL 9:54p ROC 11:56p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL1111 M90 0 2h 00m
Page 153
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Rochester (RST)
Rochester International Airport
- Aug-30 ATL 1:48p RST 3:14p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5372*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR7 0 2h 24m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - ATL 1:50p RST 3:09p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5238*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 19m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - ATL 7:49p RST 9:11p - - - - - 6 - DL5544*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 22m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 7:49p RST 9:14p - - - - - - 7 DL5544*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 25m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-8 - ATL 8:36p RST 9:57p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5235*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 21m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 8:46p RST 10:11p - - - - - 6 - DL5336*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR7 0 2h 22m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 ATL 8:49p RST 10:13p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5336*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR7 0 2h 24m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Rome (ROM)
FCO - Fiumicino Airport
- Aug-31 ATL 4:06p FCO 7:45a+1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0062 333 0 9h 39m
Sep-1 - ATL 4:15p FCO 7:45a+1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0062 333 0 9h 30m
- Aug-31 ATL 7:08p FCO 10:50a+1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0064 333 0 9h 42m
Sep-1 - ATL 7:15p FCO 10:50a+1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0064 333 0 9h 35m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Sacramento (SAC)
SMF - Sacramento International Airport
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 8:31a SMF 10:22a - - - - - 6 7 DL1700 757 0 4h 51m
Sep-14 - ATL 8:31a SMF 10:22a - - - - - 6 - DL1700 757 0 4h 51m
- Aug-11 ATL 8:55a SMF 10:44a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1700 738 0 4h 49m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 8:55a SMF 10:45a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1700 738 0 4h 50m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 8:57a SMF 10:42a - - - - - 6 - DL1700 738 0 4h 45m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 8:57a SMF 10:44a - - - - - 6 - DL1700 739 0 4h 47m
Sep-2 - ATL 9:01a SMF 10:49a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1700 757 0 4h 48m
- Aug-18 ATL 3:58p SMF 6:01p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0701 739 0 5h 02m
Sep-8 - ATL 4:04p SMF 5:58p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1381 739 0 4h 54m
Aug-19 Aug-30 ATL 5:00p SMF 7:05p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0732 739 0 5h 05m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 7:03p SMF 9:02p - - - - - 6 - DL0708 739 0 4h 59m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 7:35p SMF 9:34p - - - - - 6 - DL2318 739 0 4h 59m
Aug-31 - ATL 8:03p SMF 10:02p - - - - - 6 - DL2318 757 0 4h 59m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 8:23p SMF 10:22p - - - - - - 7 DL2318 757 0 4h 59m
Sep-2 - ATL 8:23p SMF 10:23p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2318 757 0 5h 00m
Aug-14 Aug-14 ATL 8:25p SMF 10:23p - - 3 - - - - DL2318 757 0 4h 58m
- Aug-13 ATL 8:25p SMF 10:25p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2318 739 0 5h 00m
Aug-15 Aug-18 ATL 8:25p SMF 10:25p - - - 4 5 - 7 DL2318 739 0 5h 00m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 10:55a STX 3:01p - - - - - 6 - DL0735 738 0 3h 52m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 9:50a SKB 2:13p - - - - - 6 - DL0890 738 0 4h 23m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Saint Louis (STL)
Lambert-Saint Louis International Airport
Sep-2 - ATL 8:11a STL 8:52a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL2309 M90 0 1h 41m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 8:19a STL 8:56a - - - - - 6 - DL2309 M88 0 1h 37m
Sep-14 - ATL 8:24a STL 9:05a - - - - - 6 - DL2309 M88 0 1h 41m
Page 154
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Saint Louis (STL) (cont.)
Lambert-Saint Louis International Airport
- Aug-11 ATL 8:25a STL 9:03a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2309 M90 0 1h 38m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 8:30a STL 9:06a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2309 M88 0 1h 36m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 9:32a STL 10:12a - - - - - 6 - DL1570 M88 0 1h 40m
- Aug-11 ATL 9:32a STL 10:14a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1570 M88 0 1h 42m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 9:35a STL 10:15a - - - - - 6 - DL1570 M88 0 1h 40m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 9:35a STL 10:17a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1570 M90 0 1h 42m
Sep-1 - ATL 9:45a STL 10:32a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1570 M88 0 1h 38m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 9:54a STL 10:32a - - - - - 6 - DL1389 M88 0 1h 38m
Sep-14 - ATL 11:01a STL 11:38a - - - - - 6 - DL1389 M88 0 1h 37m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 11:35a STL 12:07p - - - - - 6 - DL1423 M88 0 1h 32m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 11:36a STL 12:09p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1423 M88 0 1h 33m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 11:41a STL 12:13p - - - - - 6 - DL1423 M90 0 1h 32m
- Aug-11 ATL 11:41a STL 12:14p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1423 M88 0 1h 33m
Sep-2 - ATL 11:43a STL 12:17p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1423 M88 0 1h 34m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 2:05p STL 2:41p - - - - - - 7 DL2084 321 0 1h 36m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 2:24p STL 2:56p 1 2 3 4 5 6 - DL2084 321 0 1h 32m
Sep-8 - ATL 2:24p STL 2:56p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL2084 321 0 1h 32m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 2:27p STL 3:07p - - - - - 6 - DL2084 M88 0 1h 40m
- Aug-30 ATL 2:27p STL 3:09p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2084 M90 0 1h 42m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 2:31p STL 3:11p - - - - - 6 - DL2084 M88 0 1h 40m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 4:07p STL 4:51p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1199 321 0 1h 44m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 4:20p STL 5:03p - - - - - 6 - DL1199 320 0 1h 43m
- Aug-11 ATL 4:20p STL 5:05p 1 2 - 4 5 - 7 DL1199 320 0 1h 45m
Aug-7 Aug-7 ATL 4:20p STL 5:06p - - 3 - - - - DL1199 M88 0 1h 46m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 4:21p STL 5:06p - - - - - 6 - DL1199 M88 0 1h 45m
Sep-2 - ATL 4:30p STL 5:05p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1199 321 0 1h 35m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 4:34p STL 5:08p - - - - - - 7 DL1199 321 0 1h 34m
Aug-31 - ATL 4:36p STL 5:12p - - - - - 6 - DL1199 M88 0 1h 36m
- Aug-11 ATL 5:23p STL 6:02p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1915 321 0 1h 39m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 5:26p STL 6:07p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1915 321 0 1h 41m
Sep-2 Sep-10 ATL 5:50p STL 6:26p 1 2 - - - - 7 DL1915 M88 0 1h 36m
Sep-11 - ATL 5:50p STL 6:26p - - 3 4 5 - 7 DL1915 M88 0 1h 36m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 6:12p STL 6:45p - - - - - 6 7 DL1915 321 0 1h 33m
Sep-14 - ATL 6:12p STL 6:45p - - - - - 6 - DL1915 321 0 1h 33m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 7:09p STL 7:49p - - - - - 6 - DL1619 321 0 1h 40m
Sep-2 - ATL 8:09p STL 8:50p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0870 321 0 1h 41m
- Aug-30 ATL 8:56p STL 9:35p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1619 321 0 1h 39m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 8:57p STL 9:35p - - - - - 6 - DL1619 320 0 1h 38m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 10:15p STL 10:57p - - - - - 6 - DL1426 321 0 1h 36m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 10:15p STL 10:57p - - - - - - 7 DL1426 321 0 1h 36m
Aug-31 - ATL 10:30p STL 11:03p - - - - - 6 - DL0808 321 0 1h 33m
Page 155
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Saint Louis (STL) (cont.)
Lambert-Saint Louis International Airport
- Aug-11 ATL 11:04p STL 11:47p 1 2 3 4 - - 7 DL1426 321 0 1h 43m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 11:12p STL 11:51p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1426 321 0 1h 39m
Aug-2 Aug-9 ATL 11:23p STL 11:59p - - - - 5 - - DL1426 321 0 1h 36m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Saint Lucia (SLU)
UVF - Hewnorra International Airport
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 8:15a UVF 12:46p - - - - - 6 - DL0329 739 0 4h 31m
- Aug-11 ATL 9:46a UVF 2:27p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0339 739 0 4h 41m
Aug-31 - ATL 9:52a UVF 2:30p 1 - - 4 5 6 7 DL0339 738 0 4h 38m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 9:52a UVF 2:33p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0339 739 0 4h 41m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Saint Maarten (SXM)
Princess Juliana International Airport
Aug-12 Aug-20 ATL 9:45a SXM 1:50p 1 2 - 4 5 6 7 DL0908 757 0 4h 05m
Aug-21 Aug-30 ATL 9:45a SXM 1:50p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0908 757 0 4h 05m
- Aug-11 ATL 9:52a SXM 2:00p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0908 757 0 4h 08m
Aug-31 - ATL 9:56a SXM 2:00p 1 - - 4 5 6 7 DL0908 73W 0 4h 04m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Saint Thomas Island (STT)
Cyril E. King Airport
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 9:40a STT 1:24p - - - - - 6 - DL0571 757 0 3h 44m
- Aug-30 ATL 9:40a STT 1:25p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0571 757 0 3h 45m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 9:44a STT 1:22p - - - - - 6 7 DL0571 757 0 3h 38m
Sep-14 - ATL 9:44a STT 1:22p - - - - - 6 - DL0571 757 0 3h 38m
Sep-2 - ATL 9:44a STT 1:23p 1 - 3 4 5 - 7 DL0571 757 0 3h 39m
- Aug-11 ATL 11:05a STT 2:50p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0661 757 0 3h 45m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 11:07a STT 2:50p - - - - - 6 - DL0661 757 0 3h 43m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 11:07a STT 2:52p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0661 757 0 3h 45m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 11:11a STT 2:54p - - - - - 6 - DL0661 757 0 3h 43m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Salt Lake City (SLC)
Salt Lake City International Airport
- Aug-1 ATL 7:25a SLC 9:22a - - - 4 - - - DL8801 738 0 3h 57m
Aug-12 Aug-12 ATL 8:10a SLC 10:13a 1 - - - - - - DL1105 321 0 4h 03m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 8:21a SLC 10:23a - - - - - 6 - DL1105 757 0 4h 02m
Aug-2 Aug-11 ATL 8:21a SLC 10:24a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1105 757 0 4h 03m
Aug-13 Aug-30 ATL 8:21a SLC 10:24a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1105 757 0 4h 03m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 8:25a SLC 10:21a - - - - - 6 7 DL1105 757 0 3h 56m
Sep-14 - ATL 8:25a SLC 10:21a - - - - - 6 - DL1105 757 0 3h 56m
Sep-2 - ATL 8:25a SLC 10:22a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1105 757 0 3h 57m
- Aug-1 ATL 8:25a SLC 10:28a - - - 4 - - - DL1105 757 0 4h 03m
- Aug-11 ATL 9:40a SLC 11:35a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1941 753 0 3h 55m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 9:40a SLC 11:38a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1941 753 0 3h 58m
Aug-31 - ATL 10:52a SLC 12:44p - - - - - 6 - DL2243 321 0 3h 52m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 10:54a SLC 12:50p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2243 321 0 3h 56m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 10:56a SLC 12:47p - - - - - - 7 DL2243 753 0 3h 51m
Sep-3 - ATL 10:56a SLC 12:49p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2243 753 0 3h 53m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 10:56a SLC 12:52p - - - - - 6 - DL2243 321 0 3h 54m
Sep-2 Sep-2 ATL 10:56a SLC 12:52p 1 - - - - - - DL2243 321 0 3h 54m
- Aug-11 ATL 10:58a SLC 12:54p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2243 321 0 3h 56m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 10:59a SLC 12:53p - - - - - 6 - DL2243 321 0 3h 54m
Aug-31 - ATL 12:28p SLC 2:22p - - - - - 6 - DL1507 321 0 3h 54m
Page 156
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Salt Lake City (SLC) (cont.)
Salt Lake City International Airport
Sep-2 - ATL 12:29p SLC 2:26p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1507 739 0 3h 57m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 12:32p SLC 2:26p - - - - - 6 - DL1507 739 0 3h 54m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 12:32p SLC 2:28p - - - - - 6 - DL1507 321 0 3h 56m
- Aug-30 ATL 12:32p SLC 2:32p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1507 321 0 3h 58m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 2:04p SLC 3:56p - - - - - 6 7 DL1089 753 0 3h 52m
Sep-14 - ATL 2:04p SLC 3:56p - - - - - 6 - DL1089 753 0 3h 52m
Sep-2 - ATL 2:04p SLC 3:58p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1089 753 0 3h 54m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 2:32p SLC 4:29p - - - - - 6 - DL1781 757 0 3h 57m
- Aug-30 ATL 2:32p SLC 4:30p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1781 757 0 3h 58m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 4:39p SLC 6:31p - - - - - - 7 DL2076 321 0 3h 52m
Sep-2 - ATL 4:39p SLC 6:33p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2076 321 0 3h 54m
Aug-31 - ATL 4:41p SLC 6:34p - - - - - 6 - DL2076 739 0 3h 53m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 4:51p SLC 6:51p - - - - - 6 - DL2076 321 0 4h 00m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 4:51p SLC 6:52p - - - - - 6 - DL2076 739 0 4h 01m
- Aug-30 ATL 4:51p SLC 6:55p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2076 739 0 4h 04m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 5:47p SLC 7:43p - - - - - 6 7 DL2090 321 0 3h 56m
Sep-14 - ATL 5:47p SLC 7:43p - - - - - 6 - DL2090 321 0 3h 56m
Sep-2 - ATL 5:47p SLC 7:45p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2090 321 0 3h 58m
Aug-12 Aug-20 ATL 6:29p SLC 8:29p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2090 321 0 4h 00m
Aug-22 Aug-29 ATL 6:29p SLC 8:29p 1 2 3 4 - - 7 DL2090 321 0 4h 00m
Aug-30 Aug-30 ATL 6:29p SLC 8:29p - - - - 5 - - DL2090 321 0 4h 00m
Aug-21 Aug-23 ATL 6:29p SLC 8:36p - - 3 - 5 - - DL2090 739 0 4h 07m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 6:35p SLC 8:40p - - - - - 6 - DL2090 739 0 4h 05m
- Aug-11 ATL 6:35p SLC 8:42p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2090 739 0 4h 07m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 6:38p SLC 8:40p - - - - - 6 - DL2090 321 0 4h 02m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 7:37p SLC 9:39p - - - - - 6 - DL1818 321 0 4h 02m
- Aug-11 ATL 7:37p SLC 9:40p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1818 753 0 4h 03m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 7:44p SLC 9:46p - - - - - 6 - DL1818 321 0 4h 02m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 7:44p SLC 9:47p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1818 321 0 4h 03m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 7:45p SLC 9:40p - - - - - - 7 DL1818 753 0 3h 55m
Sep-8 - ATL 7:45p SLC 9:43p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1818 753 0 3h 58m
Aug-31 - ATL 7:48p SLC 9:45p - - - - - 6 - DL1818 739 0 3h 57m
Sep-2 - ATL 9:05p SLC 10:55p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2239 757 0 3h 50m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 9:12p SLC 11:12p - - 3 - - 6 - DL2239 753 0 4h 00m
- Aug-11 ATL 9:12p SLC 11:15p 1 2 - 4 5 - 7 DL2239 753 0 4h 03m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 9:18p SLC 11:20p - - - - - 6 - DL2239 739 0 4h 02m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 9:18p SLC 11:23p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2239 739 0 4h 05m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 10:47p SLC 12:45a+1 - - - - - 6 - DL1372 739 0 3h 58m
- Aug-11 ATL 10:47p SLC 12:46a+1 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1372 321 0 3h 59m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To San Antonio (SAT)
San Antonio International Airport
- Aug-30 ATL 8:29a SAT 10:06a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1641 M90 0 2h 24m
Sep-2 - ATL 8:29a SAT 10:06a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL1641 M90 0 2h 24m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 9:00a SAT 10:18a - - - - - 6 - DL0886 M90 0 2h 18m
Page 157
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To San Antonio (SAT) (cont.)
San Antonio International Airport
- Aug-30 ATL 9:45a SAT 11:13a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2132 M90 0 2h 23m
Sep-2 - ATL 10:14a SAT 11:35a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2132 320 0 2h 21m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 10:18a SAT 11:38a - - - - - 6 7 DL2132 320 0 2h 20m
Sep-14 - ATL 10:18a SAT 11:38a - - - - - 6 - DL2132 320 0 2h 20m
Aug-24 Aug-24 ATL 11:07a SAT 12:24p - - - - - 6 - DL0689 321 0 2h 17m
Aug-19 Aug-30 ATL 11:07a SAT 12:26p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1790 321 0 2h 19m
Aug-17 Aug-17 ATL 11:07a SAT 12:28p - - - - - 6 - DL0689 M90 0 2h 21m
Aug-12 Aug-18 ATL 11:07a SAT 12:30p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1790 M90 0 2h 23m
- Aug-11 ATL 11:18a SAT 12:35p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1790 738 0 2h 17m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 11:18a SAT 12:39p - - - - - 6 - DL1790 M90 0 2h 21m
Sep-2 - ATL 12:22p SAT 1:40p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1216 320 0 2h 18m
Aug-17 Aug-17 ATL 1:42p SAT 3:05p - - - - - 6 - DL1285 M90 0 2h 23m
Aug-24 Aug-24 ATL 1:42p SAT 3:05p - - - - - 6 - DL0559 M90 0 2h 23m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 1:45p SAT 3:09p - - - - - 6 7 DL1871 320 0 2h 24m
Sep-14 - ATL 1:45p SAT 3:09p - - - - - 6 - DL1871 320 0 2h 24m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 1:47p SAT 3:12p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1871 M90 0 2h 25m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 1:59p SAT 3:23p - - - - - 6 - DL1871 M90 0 2h 24m
- Aug-11 ATL 1:59p SAT 3:26p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1871 321 0 2h 26m
Sep-2 - ATL 1:59p SAT 3:26p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1871 321 0 2h 26m
Aug-31 - ATL 3:14p SAT 4:42p - - - - - 6 - DL1642 321 0 2h 28m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 3:14p SAT 4:42p - - - - - - 7 DL2495 321 0 2h 28m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 3:38p SAT 5:05p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2495 321 0 2h 27m
- Aug-11 ATL 3:54p SAT 5:18p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2495 321 0 2h 24m
Sep-3 - ATL 4:14p SAT 5:39p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2495 320 0 2h 25m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 4:25p SAT 5:55p - - - - - 6 - DL2495 M90 0 2h 30m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 5:01p SAT 6:27p - - - - - 6 - DL0303 320 0 2h 26m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 6:11p SAT 7:31p - - - - - 6 - DL2995 321 0 2h 20m
Sep-7 - ATL 6:22p SAT 7:51p - - - - - 6 - DL1076 320 0 2h 29m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 6:25p SAT 7:54p - - - - - - 7 DL2995 321 0 2h 29m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 6:48p SAT 8:16p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2995 320 0 2h 28m
Sep-2 Sep-8 ATL 6:58p SAT 8:25p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2995 321 0 2h 27m
Sep-10 - ATL 6:58p SAT 8:25p - 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2995 321 0 2h 27m
Sep-9 - ATL 6:58p SAT 8:27p 1 - - - - - - DL2995 M90 0 2h 29m
- Aug-11 ATL 6:59p SAT 8:25p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2995 320 0 2h 26m
Aug-31 Aug-31 ATL 7:35p SAT 8:58p - - - - - 6 - DL1076 320 0 2h 23m
Sep-2 Sep-2 ATL 8:15p SAT 9:45p 1 - - - - - - DL2495 321 0 2h 30m
Sep-8 - ATL 8:15p SAT 9:45p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2365 321 0 2h 30m
Aug-26 Aug-26 ATL 8:42p SAT 10:07p 1 - - - - - - DL2365 321 0 2h 25m
- Aug-25 ATL 8:42p SAT 10:11p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2365 M90 0 2h 28m
Aug-27 Aug-30 ATL 8:42p SAT 10:11p - 2 3 4 5 - - DL2365 M90 0 2h 28m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 9:06p SAT 10:29p - - - - - 6 - DL2365 321 0 2h 23m
Page 158
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To San Antonio (SAT) (cont.)
San Antonio International Airport
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 10:08p SAT 11:29p - - - - - 6 - DL1630 321 0 2h 21m
Sep-2 - ATL 10:09p SAT 11:36p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1630 321 0 2h 27m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 10:30p SAT 11:58p - - - - - - 7 DL1630 321 0 2h 28m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 10:32p SAT 11:58p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1630 321 0 2h 26m
- Aug-11 ATL 10:36p SAT 11:59p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1630 321 0 2h 23m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To San Diego (SAN)
San Diego International Airport
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 8:15a SAN 9:40a - - - - - 6 - DL1692 753 0 4h 25m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 8:15a SAN 9:41a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1692 753 0 4h 26m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 8:20a SAN 9:44a - - - - - - 7 DL1692 753 0 4h 24m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 8:20a SAN 9:45a - - - - - 6 - DL1692 753 0 4h 25m
- Aug-11 ATL 8:20a SAN 9:46a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1692 753 0 4h 26m
Sep-2 - ATL 8:20a SAN 9:46a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1692 753 0 4h 26m
Aug-31 - ATL 8:31a SAN 9:53a - - - - - 6 - DL1692 753 0 4h 22m
- Aug-11 ATL 10:00a SAN 11:26a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2908 321 0 4h 26m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 10:02a SAN 11:26a - - - - - 6 - DL2908 753 0 4h 24m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 10:05a SAN 11:30a - - - - - 6 - DL2908 321 0 4h 25m
Aug-13 Aug-30 ATL 10:05a SAN 11:36a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2908 321 0 4h 26m
Sep-9 - ATL 10:05a SAN 11:36a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL2908 321 0 4h 26m
Aug-12 Aug-12 ATL 10:25a SAN 11:51a 1 - - - - - - DL2908 321 0 4h 26m
Aug-31 - ATL 10:59a SAN 12:22p - - - - - 6 - DL2255 321 0 4h 23m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 11:42a SAN 1:04p - - - - - 6 - DL2708 321 0 4h 22m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 11:43a SAN 1:05p - - - - - - 7 DL2255 321 0 4h 22m
Sep-2 - ATL 11:43a SAN 1:08p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1308 321 0 4h 25m
- Aug-11 ATL 11:44a SAN 1:07p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2255 321 0 4h 23m
Aug-12 Aug-20 ATL 11:51a SAN 1:17p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2255 321 0 4h 26m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 12:16p SAN 1:40p - - - - - 6 - DL2255 321 0 4h 24m
Aug-21 Aug-30 ATL 12:29p SAN 1:53p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1393 321 0 4h 24m
Aug-31 - ATL 12:37p SAN 2:03p - - - - - 6 - DL1552 321 0 4h 26m
- Aug-11 ATL 1:47p SAN 3:10p - 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3032 321 0 4h 23m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 1:59p SAN 3:20p - - - - - 6 - DL3032 321 0 4h 21m
Aug-5 Aug-5 ATL 2:02p SAN 3:25p 1 - - - - - - DL3032 321 0 4h 23m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 2:04p SAN 3:25p - - - - - 6 - DL3032 321 0 4h 21m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 2:04p SAN 3:27p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3032 321 0 4h 23m
Aug-6 Aug-7 ATL 3:44p SAN 5:15p - 2 3 - - - - DL1792 321 0 4h 31m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 3:53p SAN 5:21p - - - - - 6 - DL1792 321 0 4h 27m
Aug-13 Aug-28 ATL 3:54p SAN 5:24p - 2 3 - - - - DL1792 321 0 4h 30m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 4:05p SAN 5:29p - - - - - - 7 DL1917 321 0 4h 24m
Sep-2 - ATL 4:05p SAN 5:32p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1917 321 0 4h 27m
- Aug-30 ATL 4:13p SAN 5:43p 1 - - 4 5 - 7 DL1792 321 0 4h 30m
Aug-31 - ATL 4:36p SAN 6:03p - - - - - 6 - DL1917 321 0 4h 27m
Sep-2 - ATL 5:10p SAN 6:46p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2906 321 0 4h 31m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 5:59p SAN 7:25p - - - - - 6 - DL2620 321 0 4h 26m
Aug-12 Aug-19 ATL 5:59p SAN 7:30p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0508 753 0 4h 31m
Page 159
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To San Diego (SAN) (cont.)
San Diego International Airport
- Aug-11 ATL 6:00p SAN 7:29p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2620 321 0 4h 29m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 7:00p SAN 8:28p - - - - - 6 - DL0819 321 0 4h 28m
- Aug-11 ATL 7:13p SAN 8:41p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0540 321 0 4h 28m
Sep-2 Sep-6 ATL 7:29p SAN 9:02p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL0540 321 0 4h 33m
Sep-8 - ATL 7:29p SAN 9:02p - - - 4 5 - 7 DL1524 321 0 4h 33m
Sep-10 - ATL 7:29p SAN 9:02p - 2 3 - - - - DL0540 321 0 4h 33m
Aug-20 Aug-28 ATL 7:30p SAN 8:58p - 2 3 - - - - DL0508 321 0 4h 28m
Sep-9 - ATL 7:47p SAN 9:20p 1 - - - - - - DL0540 321 0 4h 33m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 7:55p SAN 9:25p - - - - - 6 7 DL0540 321 0 4h 30m
Sep-14 - ATL 7:55p SAN 9:25p - - - - - 6 - DL0540 321 0 4h 30m
Aug-12 Aug-19 ATL 8:33p SAN 10:01p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0819 321 0 4h 28m
Aug-22 Aug-30 ATL 8:33p SAN 10:01p 1 - - 4 5 - 7 DL0819 321 0 4h 28m
Sep-8 - ATL 9:32p SAN 11:01p - - - 4 5 - 7 DL1780 321 0 4h 29m
- Aug-11 ATL 9:42p SAN 11:10p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1780 321 0 4h 28m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 9:47p SAN 11:13p - - - - - 6 - DL1780 321 0 4h 26m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To San Francisco (SFO)
San Francisco International Airport
Sep-2 - ATL 8:10a SFO 10:12a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL2049 753 0 5h 02m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 8:16a SFO 10:14a - - - - - 6 - DL2049 753 0 4h 58m
- Aug-30 ATL 8:16a SFO 10:17a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2049 753 0 5h 01m
Aug-7 Aug-7 ATL 9:40a SFO 11:47a - - 3 - - - - DL3040 753 0 5h 07m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 9:42a SFO 11:47a - - - - - 6 - DL1680 753 0 5h 05m
Aug-31 - ATL 9:43a SFO 11:47a - - - - - 6 - DL1680 739 0 5h 04m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 9:43a SFO 11:47a - - - - - - 7 DL1668 739 0 5h 04m
Sep-2 - ATL 9:43a SFO 11:49a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1680 739 0 5h 06m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 9:53a SFO 12:04p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2559 739 0 5h 11m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 9:55a SFO 12:00p - - - - - 6 - DL3040 753 0 5h 05m
- Aug-11 ATL 9:55a SFO 12:06p 1 2 - 4 5 - 7 DL3040 739 0 5h 11m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 11:01a SFO 1:13p - - - - - - 7 DL2381 739 0 5h 12m
Sep-2 - ATL 11:01a SFO 1:14p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2381 739 0 5h 13m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 11:06a SFO 1:09p - - - - - 6 - DL2381 739 0 5h 03m
- Aug-30 ATL 11:06a SFO 1:12p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2381 739 0 5h 06m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 11:14a SFO 1:17p - - - - - 6 - DL2381 739 0 5h 03m
Aug-31 - ATL 11:21a SFO 1:25p - - - - - 6 - DL2381 739 0 5h 04m
- Aug-30 ATL 1:45p SFO 4:01p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2054 739 0 5h 06m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 2:39p SFO 4:40p - - - - - 6 7 DL2054 739 0 5h 01m
Sep-14 - ATL 2:39p SFO 4:40p - - - - - 6 - DL2054 739 0 5h 01m
Sep-2 - ATL 2:53p SFO 4:57p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2054 739 0 5h 04m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 3:00p SFO 5:02p - - - - - 6 - DL2054 739 0 5h 02m
- Aug-11 ATL 3:53p SFO 6:00p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1391 739 0 5h 07m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 4:23p SFO 6:28p - - - - - 6 - DL1391 739 0 5h 05m
Aug-12 Aug-29 ATL 4:23p SFO 6:31p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1391 739 0 5h 08m
Sep-2 Sep-10 ATL 5:04p SFO 7:09p 1 2 - - - - 7 DL2697 753 0 5h 05m
Sep-11 - ATL 5:04p SFO 7:09p - - 3 4 5 - 7 DL2697 753 0 5h 05m
Page 160
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To San Francisco (SFO) (cont.)
San Francisco International Airport
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 5:12p SFO 7:17p - - - - - 6 - DL2697 739 0 5h 05m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 5:20p SFO 7:29p - - - - - 6 - DL2697 739 0 5h 09m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 5:20p SFO 7:32p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2697 739 0 5h 12m
- Aug-18 ATL 6:17p SFO 8:43p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1047 739 0 5h 13m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 6:35p SFO 8:45p - - - - - - 7 DL2697 753 0 5h 10m
Aug-31 - ATL 6:35p SFO 8:47p - - - - - 6 - DL0886 739 0 5h 12m
Sep-4 Sep-6 ATL 6:35p SFO 8:47p - - 3 4 5 - - DL2697 753 0 5h 12m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 7:28p SFO 9:43p - - - - - 6 - DL1504 753 0 5h 15m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 7:28p SFO 9:46p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1504 753 0 5h 18m
- Aug-11 ATL 7:35p SFO 9:47p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3031 753 0 5h 12m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 7:35p SFO 9:50p - - - - - 6 - DL3031 753 0 5h 15m
Sep-2 Sep-10 ATL 7:45p SFO 10:00p 1 2 - - - - 7 DL1047 739 0 5h 15m
Sep-11 - ATL 7:45p SFO 10:00p - - 3 4 5 - 7 DL1047 739 0 5h 15m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 8:30p SFO 10:48p 1 2 - 4 5 - 7 DL1817 757 0 5h 18m
- Aug-11 ATL 8:35p SFO 10:55p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1817 739 0 5h 20m
Sep-2 - ATL 9:30p SFO 11:36p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2777 753 0 5h 06m
Aug-30 Aug-30 ATL 9:45p SFO 11:53p - - - - 5 - - DL1391 739 0 5h 08m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 9:48p SFO 11:52p - - - - - 6 7 DL2777 753 0 5h 04m
Sep-14 - ATL 9:48p SFO 11:52p - - - - - 6 - DL2777 753 0 5h 04m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 9:48p SFO 11:59p - - - - - 6 - DL2777 739 0 5h 11m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 9:57p SFO 12:08a+1 - - - - - 6 - DL2777 757 0 5h 11m
- Aug-18 ATL 9:57p SFO 12:10a+1 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2777 739 0 5h 13m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To San Jose (SJC)
Norman Y. Mineta International
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 8:30a SJC 10:22a - - - - - - 7 DL0913 739 0 4h 52m
Sep-2 - ATL 8:30a SJC 10:24a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0913 739 0 4h 54m
- Aug-11 ATL 8:31a SJC 10:23a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1429 739 0 4h 52m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 8:33a SJC 10:25a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1899 739 0 4h 52m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 9:42a SJC 11:34a - - - - - 6 - DL1429 739 0 4h 52m
Aug-31 - ATL 9:42a SJC 11:35a - - - - - 6 - DL1429 739 0 4h 53m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 9:43a SJC 11:35a - - - - - 6 - DL1338 739 0 4h 52m
- Aug-16 ATL 3:59p SJC 6:05p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2059 739 0 5h 06m
Sep-8 - ATL 4:04p SJC 5:59p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2059 757 0 4h 55m
Aug-18 Aug-18 ATL 4:20p SJC 6:28p - - - - - - 7 DL2059 739 0 5h 08m
Aug-17 Aug-17 ATL 7:00p SJC 8:52p - - - - - 6 - DL2059 739 0 4h 52m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 7:00p SJC 8:54p - - - - - 6 - DL2059 739 0 4h 54m
Aug-24 Aug-24 ATL 7:00p SJC 8:54p - - - - - 6 - DL2059 739 0 4h 54m
Aug-19 Aug-30 ATL 7:00p SJC 8:56p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2059 739 0 4h 56m
Sep-2 Sep-6 ATL 7:32p SJC 9:28p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL0825 757 0 4h 56m
Sep-8 - ATL 7:32p SJC 9:30p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0825 739 0 4h 58m
- Aug-11 ATL 7:38p SJC 9:40p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0714 739 0 5h 02m
Aug-12 Aug-18 ATL 7:38p SJC 9:40p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2218 739 0 5h 02m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 7:39p SJC 9:33p - - - - - 6 7 DL0825 757 0 4h 54m
Sep-14 - ATL 7:39p SJC 9:33p - - - - - 6 - DL0825 757 0 4h 54m
Page 161
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To San Jose (SJO)
Juan Santamaria International Airport
Aug-31 - ATL 9:52a SJO 11:50a 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0900 757 0 3h 58m
- Aug-30 ATL 9:52a SJO 11:55a 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0900 757 0 4h 03m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 11:01a SJO 1:17p - - - - - 6 - DL0387 757 0 4h 13m
- Aug-30 ATL 6:17p SJO 8:28p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0325 757 0 4h 03m
Aug-31 - ATL 6:27p SJO 8:25p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0325 73W 0 3h 58m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To San Jose del Cabo (SJD)
Los Cabos International Airport
Aug-31 - ATL 9:53a SJD 12:05p 1 - - 4 5 6 7 DL0389 738 0 4h 12m
- Aug-12 ATL 9:55a SJD 12:01p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0389 320 0 4h 02m
Aug-15 Aug-30 ATL 9:55a SJD 12:01p 1 - - 4 5 6 7 DL0389 320 0 4h 02m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 11:00a SJD 1:10p - - - - - 6 - DL0341 739 0 4h 10m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To San Juan (SJU)
Luis Munoz Marin International Airport
Aug-31 - ATL 8:21a SJU 11:54a - - - - - 6 - DL0323 739 0 3h 33m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 8:21a SJU 11:57a - - - - - 6 - DL3022 739 0 3h 36m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 8:21a SJU 11:57a - - - - - 6 - DL1835 739 0 3h 36m
- Aug-11 ATL 8:21a SJU 11:59a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3022 739 0 3h 38m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 8:21a SJU 11:59a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1835 739 0 3h 38m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 9:58a SJU 1:36p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0506 739 0 3h 38m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 9:58a SJU 1:39p - - - - - 6 7 DL0559 739 0 3h 41m
Sep-14 - ATL 9:58a SJU 1:39p - - - - - 6 - DL0559 739 0 3h 41m
Sep-2 - ATL 9:58a SJU 1:41p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0559 739 0 3h 43m
- Aug-11 ATL 10:01a SJU 1:35p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0559 739 0 3h 34m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 11:53a SJU 3:26p - - - - - 6 - DL1387 739 0 3h 33m
- Aug-30 ATL 11:53a SJU 3:28p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1387 739 0 3h 35m
Aug-31 - ATL 11:53a SJU 3:28p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL1387 739 0 3h 35m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 6:21p SJU 9:59p - - - - - 6 7 DL0549 739 0 3h 38m
Sep-14 - ATL 6:21p SJU 9:59p - - - - - 6 - DL0549 739 0 3h 38m
Sep-2 - ATL 6:21p SJU 10:00p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0549 739 0 3h 39m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 6:38p SJU 10:17p - - - - - 6 - DL0549 739 0 3h 39m
- Aug-11 ATL 6:38p SJU 10:20p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0549 739 0 3h 42m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 6:40p SJU 10:19p - - - - - 6 - DL0549 739 0 3h 39m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 6:40p SJU 10:22p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0549 739 0 3h 42m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To San Pedro Sula (SAP)
Ramon Villeda Morales International Airport
Aug-31 - ATL 9:45a SAP 11:03a 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0575 738 0 3h 18m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 9:53a SAP 11:16a 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0575 739 0 3h 23m
- Aug-11 ATL 9:58a SAP 11:20a 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0575 739 0 3h 22m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To San Salvador (SAL)
El Salvador International Airport
Aug-31 - ATL 9:52a SAL 11:29a 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0872 738 0 3h 37m
- Aug-30 ATL 10:09a SAL 11:50a 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0872 739 0 3h 41m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Santa Ana (SNA)
John Wayne Airport
Sep-2 - ATL 8:55a SNA 10:37a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL0439 757 0 4h 42m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 9:18a SNA 10:45a - - - - - 6 - DL1935 757 0 4h 27m
- Aug-16 ATL 9:18a SNA 10:49a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1935 757 0 4h 30m
Aug-19 Aug-30 ATL 9:18a SNA 10:49a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL1935 757 0 4h 30m
Sep-8 - ATL 10:00a SNA 11:34a - - - - - - 7 DL1328 757 0 4h 34m
Aug-31 - ATL 10:50a SNA 12:21p - - - - - 6 - DL1069 757 0 4h 31m
Page 162
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Santa Ana (SNA) (cont.)
John Wayne Airport
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 11:23a SNA 12:48p - - - - - 6 - DL1328 757 0 4h 24m
Sep-2 - ATL 11:31a SNA 1:05p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL2791 757 0 4h 34m
- Aug-30 ATL 11:35a SNA 1:02p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1328 757 0 4h 25m
Sep-8 - ATL 5:00p SNA 6:45p 1 - - 4 5 - 7 DL1251 757 0 4h 45m
- Aug-30 ATL 5:09p SNA 7:05p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1251 757 0 4h 44m
Sep-10 - ATL 7:00p SNA 8:38p - 2 3 - - - - DL1251 757 0 4h 38m
Aug-31 - ATL 7:36p SNA 9:13p - - - - - 6 - DL2469 757 0 4h 37m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 7:36p SNA 9:13p - - - - - - 7 DL1251 757 0 4h 37m
Sep-2 Sep-6 ATL 7:36p SNA 9:16p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL1251 757 0 4h 40m
Sep-8 - ATL 8:15p SNA 10:00p 1 - - 4 5 - 7 DL2469 757 0 4h 45m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 8:26p SNA 10:07p - - - - - 6 - DL2469 757 0 4h 41m
- Aug-18 ATL 8:26p SNA 10:14p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2469 757 0 4h 44m
Aug-25 Aug-25 ATL 8:26p SNA 10:14p - - - - - - 7 DL2469 757 0 4h 44m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Santiago (SCL)
Arturo Merino Benitez Airport
- Aug-31 ATL 10:26p SCL 8:00a+1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0147 76W 0 9h 34m
Sep-1 Sep-6 ATL 10:31p SCL 8:00a+1 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0147 76W 0 9h 29m
Sep-7 - ATL 10:31p SCL 9:00a+1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0147 76W 0 9h 29m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 11:00a STI 2:11p - - - - - 6 - DL0792 738 0 3h 11m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Santo Domingo (SDQ)
Las Americas International Airport
- Aug-30 ATL 9:45a SDQ 1:10p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0686 739 0 3h 25m
Aug-31 - ATL 9:55a SDQ 1:18p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0686 739 0 3h 23m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Sao Paulo (SAO)
GRU - Guarulhos International Airport
- Aug-31 ATL 9:41p GRU 8:20a+1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0105 333 0 9h 39m
Sep-1 - ATL 9:42p GRU 8:20a+1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0105 333 0 9h 38m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Sarasota/Bradenton (SRQ)
Sarasota/Bradenton International Airport
Sep-3 - ATL 8:57a SRQ 10:26a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2298 M88 0 1h 29m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 9:06a SRQ 10:34a - - - - - 6 - DL2298 M90 0 1h 28m
- Aug-30 ATL 9:06a SRQ 10:36a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2298 M90 0 1h 30m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 9:59a SRQ 11:30a - - - - - 6 7 DL1725 M88 0 1h 31m
Sep-14 - ATL 9:59a SRQ 11:30a - - - - - 6 - DL1725 M88 0 1h 31m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 10:20a SRQ 11:52a - - - - - 6 - DL1725 M88 0 1h 32m
- Aug-11 ATL 10:20a SRQ 11:54a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1725 M88 0 1h 34m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 10:25a SRQ 11:56a - - - - - 6 - DL1725 M90 0 1h 31m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 10:25a SRQ 11:57a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1725 M90 0 1h 32m
Sep-2 - ATL 10:25a SRQ 11:58a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1725 M88 0 1h 33m
Aug-31 - ATL 12:50p SRQ 2:16p - - - - - 6 - DL1502 M88 0 1h 26m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 12:50p SRQ 2:16p - - - - - - 7 DL2835 M88 0 1h 26m
- Aug-11 ATL 12:59p SRQ 2:32p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL2272 M88 0 1h 33m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 1:05p SRQ 2:39p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL2272 717 0 1h 25m
Sep-2 - ATL 1:44p SRQ 3:13p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2835 M88 0 1h 29m
Sep-14 - ATL 3:01p SRQ 4:31p - - - - - 6 - DL1515 M88 0 1h 30m
- Aug-11 ATL 3:03p SRQ 4:41p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1297 M88 0 1h 38m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 3:07p SRQ 4:43p - - - - - 6 - DL1297 M88 0 1h 36m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 3:13p SRQ 4:48p - - - - - 6 - DL1297 M90 0 1h 35m
Page 163
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Sarasota/Bradenton (SRQ) (cont.)
Sarasota/Bradenton International Airport
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 4:36p SRQ 6:03p - - - - - 6 - DL1063 321 0 1h 27m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 4:36p SRQ 6:03p - - - - - - 7 DL1356 321 0 1h 27m
Sep-2 - ATL 4:36p SRQ 6:06p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1356 M88 0 1h 30m
Aug-19 Aug-30 ATL 4:45p SRQ 6:25p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0603 M90 0 1h 40m
- Aug-11 ATL 5:30p SRQ 7:11p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1620 M90 0 1h 41m
Aug-12 Aug-18 ATL 5:34p SRQ 7:13p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1620 M90 0 1h 39m
Sep-14 - ATL 6:16p SRQ 7:43p - - - - - 6 - DL1063 321 0 1h 27m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 7:51p SRQ 9:24p - - - - - 6 - DL1519 M90 0 1h 33m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 7:59p SRQ 9:30p - - - - - 6 - DL1519 321 0 1h 31m
- Aug-30 ATL 7:59p SRQ 9:33p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1519 M90 0 1h 34m
Sep-2 Sep-11 ATL 8:00p SRQ 9:31p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2738 321 0 1h 31m
Sep-13 - ATL 8:00p SRQ 9:31p - - - - 5 - 7 DL2738 321 0 1h 31m
Sep-12 - ATL 8:30p SRQ 9:58p - - - 4 - - - DL2738 321 0 1h 28m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 10:16p SRQ 11:41p - - - - - 6 7 DL2710 321 0 1h 25m
Sep-14 - ATL 10:16p SRQ 11:41p - - - - - 6 - DL2710 321 0 1h 25m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 10:16p SRQ 11:48p - - - - - 6 - DL2710 321 0 1h 27m
Sep-2 - ATL 10:29p SRQ 11:59p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2710 321 0 1h 30m
- Aug-30 ATL 10:31p SRQ 11:59p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2710 321 0 1h 28m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Savannah (SAV)
Hilton Head International Airport
- Aug-10 ATL 8:15a SAV 9:18a 1 2 3 4 5 6 - DL1828 M88 0 1h 03m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 8:16a SAV 9:22a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL1828 M88 0 1h 06m
Sep-2 - ATL 8:28a SAV 9:31a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL1828 M88 0 1h 03m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 8:58a SAV 9:56a - - - - - - 7 DL2041 M88 0 0h 58m
Aug-31 - ATL 9:00a SAV 9:58a - - - - - 6 - DL0811 M88 0 0h 58m
Sep-2 - ATL 9:55a SAV 10:55a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2041 M88 0 1h 00m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 9:55a SAV 11:02a - - - - - 6 - DL2041 M88 0 1h 07m
- Aug-30 ATL 9:55a SAV 11:04a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2041 M88 0 1h 09m
Aug-31 - ATL 11:00a SAV 12:03p - - - - - 6 - DL1752 M88 0 1h 03m
- Aug-30 ATL 11:08a SAV 12:17p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL1752 M88 0 1h 09m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 11:18a SAV 12:14p - - - - - - 7 DL2095 M88 0 0h 56m
Sep-2 - ATL 11:18a SAV 12:15p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1752 M88 0 0h 57m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 1:00p SAV 2:00p - - - - - 6 - DL1265 M88 0 1h 00m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 1:00p SAV 2:01p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1265 M88 0 1h 01m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 1:03p SAV 2:03p - - - - - 6 - DL1265 M88 0 1h 00m
- Aug-11 ATL 1:03p SAV 2:04p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1265 M88 0 1h 01m
Sep-2 - ATL 1:15p SAV 2:15p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1265 M88 0 1h 00m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 1:45p SAV 2:44p - - - - - 6 - DL1250 M88 0 0h 59m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 1:45p SAV 2:44p - - - - - - 7 DL1265 M88 0 0h 59m
Sep-14 - ATL 1:45p SAV 2:44p - - - - - 6 - DL1265 M88 0 0h 59m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 3:10p SAV 4:13p - - - - - 6 - DL1983 M88 0 1h 03m
- Aug-30 ATL 3:10p SAV 4:15p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1983 M88 0 1h 05m
Sep-2 - ATL 3:14p SAV 4:15p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1983 M88 0 1h 01m
Aug-31 - ATL 3:15p SAV 4:15p - - - - - 6 - DL1983 M88 0 1h 00m
Page 164
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Savannah (SAV) (cont.)
Hilton Head International Airport
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 4:30p SAV 5:34p - - - - - - 7 DL0869 M88 0 1h 04m
Sep-7 - ATL 4:30p SAV 5:34p - - - - - 6 - DL1641 M88 0 1h 04m
- Aug-16 ATL 5:02p SAV 6:08p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1475 M88 0 1h 05m
Aug-17 Aug-30 ATL 5:02p SAV 6:08p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL1475 M88 0 1h 05m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 5:03p SAV 6:16p - - - - - 6 - DL1475 M88 0 1h 13m
Sep-2 - ATL 5:28p SAV 6:33p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0869 M88 0 1h 05m
Aug-31 - ATL 6:05p SAV 7:10p - - - - - 6 - DL1112 M88 0 1h 05m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 6:05p SAV 7:10p - - - - - - 7 DL2538 M88 0 1h 05m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 6:48p SAV 7:56p - - - - - 6 - DL2307 M88 0 1h 06m
- Aug-11 ATL 6:50p SAV 7:58p 1 2 - 4 5 - 7 DL2307 M88 0 1h 08m
Sep-2 - ATL 6:52p SAV 7:55p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2538 M88 0 1h 03m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 6:52p SAV 7:58p - - - - - 6 - DL2307 M88 0 1h 06m
Aug-7 Aug-14 ATL 6:52p SAV 8:07p 1 2 3 - - - - DL2307 M88 0 1h 08m
Aug-15 Aug-30 ATL 6:52p SAV 8:07p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2307 M88 0 1h 08m
Sep-14 - ATL 7:50p SAV 8:53p - - - - - 6 - DL2926 M88 0 1h 03m
Sep-2 - ATL 8:06p SAV 9:10p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2926 M88 0 1h 04m
- Aug-11 ATL 8:07p SAV 9:15p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL1169 M88 0 1h 08m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 8:07p SAV 9:15p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0706 M88 0 1h 08m
- Aug-11 ATL 9:18p SAV 10:25p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2614 M88 0 1h 07m
Sep-8 - ATL 9:20p SAV 10:21p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2614 M88 0 1h 01m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 9:25p SAV 10:32p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2614 M88 0 1h 07m
Aug-31 - ATL 9:45p SAV 10:45p - - - - - 6 - DL2614 M88 0 1h 00m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 9:45p SAV 10:45p - - - - - - 7 DL1063 M88 0 1h 00m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 9:52p SAV 10:57p - - - - - 6 - DL2086 M88 0 1h 05m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 9:52p SAV 10:57p - - - - - 6 - DL2614 M88 0 1h 05m
- Aug-30 ATL 10:45p SAV 11:55p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2086 M88 0 1h 06m
Sep-2 - ATL 10:56p SAV 11:59p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1063 M88 0 1h 03m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Seattle (SEA)
Seattle-Tacoma International Airport
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 8:16a SEA 10:43a - - - - - 6 - DL0609 757 0 5h 27m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 8:16a SEA 10:45a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0609 757 0 5h 29m
- Aug-11 ATL 8:20a SEA 10:45a 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0609 757 0 5h 25m
Sep-1 Sep-6 ATL 8:22a SEA 10:43a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0609 757 0 5h 18m
Sep-9 - ATL 8:22a SEA 10:43a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL0609 757 0 5h 18m
Aug-31 - ATL 8:27a SEA 10:43a - - - - - 6 - DL0609 757 0 5h 16m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 9:44a SEA 12:06p - - - - - 6 - DL0967 753 0 5h 22m
Aug-2 Aug-11 ATL 9:45a SEA 12:09p 1 2 - 4 5 - 7 DL0967 753 0 5h 24m
- Aug-1 ATL 9:45a SEA 12:10p - - - 4 - - - DL0967 757 0 5h 25m
Aug-7 Aug-7 ATL 9:45a SEA 12:13p - - 3 - - - - DL0967 764 0 5h 28m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 9:45a SEA 12:15p - - - - - 6 7 DL1690 739 0 5h 21m
Sep-14 - ATL 9:45a SEA 12:15p - - - - - 6 - DL1690 739 0 5h 21m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 9:50a SEA 12:13p - - - - - 6 - DL2432 753 0 5h 23m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 9:50a SEA 12:15p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2432 753 0 5h 25m
Sep-2 - ATL 9:54a SEA 12:18p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1690 739 0 5h 24m
Page 165
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Seattle (SEA) (cont.)
Seattle-Tacoma International Airport
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 10:50a SEA 1:18p - - - - - 6 - DL2680 76W 0 5h 28m
Aug-2 Aug-11 ATL 10:50a SEA 1:20p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2680 76W 0 5h 30m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 10:51a SEA 1:17p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2680 739 0 5h 26m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 10:51a SEA 1:18p - - - - - 6 - DL2680 739 0 5h 27m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 11:00a SEA 1:15p - - - - - - 7 DL2680 757 0 5h 15m
Sep-2 - ATL 11:00a SEA 1:18p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2680 757 0 5h 18m
Aug-31 - ATL 11:07a SEA 1:22p - - - - - 6 - DL2680 757 0 5h 15m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 12:05p SEA 2:26p - - - - - 6 - DL1437 757 0 5h 21m
- Aug-30 ATL 12:05p SEA 2:28p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1437 757 0 5h 23m
Sep-2 Sep-8 ATL 12:10p SEA 2:36p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1437 739 0 5h 26m
Sep-10 - ATL 12:10p SEA 2:36p - 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1437 739 0 5h 26m
Sep-9 - ATL 12:10p SEA 2:37p 1 - - - - - - DL1437 764 0 5h 27m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 1:40p SEA 3:57p - - - - - 6 - DL2329 739 0 5h 17m
- Aug-11 ATL 1:40p SEA 4:00p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2329 739 0 5h 20m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 1:45p SEA 4:00p - - - - - 6 7 DL2329 739 0 5h 15m
Sep-14 - ATL 1:45p SEA 4:00p - - - - - 6 - DL2329 739 0 5h 15m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 1:50p SEA 4:10p - - - - - 6 - DL2329 739 0 5h 20m
Aug-12 Aug-23 ATL 1:50p SEA 4:11p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2329 739 0 5h 21m
Aug-26 Aug-30 ATL 1:50p SEA 4:11p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL2329 739 0 5h 21m
Aug-25 Aug-25 ATL 2:01p SEA 4:21p - - - - - - 7 DL2329 739 0 5h 20m
Sep-2 - ATL 2:07p SEA 4:30p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2329 739 0 5h 23m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 3:15p SEA 5:38p - - - - - 6 - DL2960 739 0 5h 23m
- Aug-11 ATL 3:15p SEA 5:42p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2960 739 0 5h 27m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 3:20p SEA 5:41p - - - - - 6 - DL2960 757 0 5h 21m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 3:20p SEA 5:47p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2960 739 0 5h 27m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 4:56p SEA 7:15p - - - - - 6 7 DL1178 739 0 5h 19m
Sep-14 - ATL 4:56p SEA 7:15p - - - - - 6 - DL1178 739 0 5h 19m
Sep-2 - ATL 4:56p SEA 7:20p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1178 739 0 5h 24m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 5:30p SEA 7:47p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1115 739 0 5h 17m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 5:40p SEA 7:54p - - - - - 6 - DL1115 739 0 5h 14m
- Aug-11 ATL 5:40p SEA 7:57p 1 - 3 4 5 - 7 DL1115 739 0 5h 17m
Aug-6 Aug-6 ATL 5:45p SEA 8:13p - 2 - - - - - DL1115 764 0 5h 28m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 5:46p SEA 8:00p - - - - - 6 - DL1115 739 0 5h 14m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 6:10p SEA 8:27p - - - - - 6 7 DL1115 739 0 5h 17m
Sep-14 - ATL 6:10p SEA 8:27p - - - - - 6 - DL1115 739 0 5h 17m
Sep-2 Sep-9 ATL 6:10p SEA 8:30p 1 - - - - - 7 DL1115 739 0 5h 20m
Sep-12 - ATL 6:10p SEA 8:30p - - - 4 5 - 7 DL1115 739 0 5h 20m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 7:12p SEA 9:40p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1107 757 0 5h 21m
- Aug-9 ATL 7:24p SEA 9:47p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1107 739 0 5h 23m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 7:25p SEA 9:45p - - - - - 6 - DL1107 739 0 5h 20m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 7:50p SEA 10:05p - - - - - 6 7 DL1107 757 0 5h 15m
Page 166
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Seattle (SEA) (cont.)
Seattle-Tacoma International Airport
Sep-2 - ATL 7:50p SEA 10:08p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1107 757 0 5h 18m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 8:00p SEA 10:22p - - - - - 6 - DL0329 739 0 5h 17m
- Aug-30 ATL 8:45p SEA 11:05p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0763 753 0 5h 20m
Sep-8 - ATL 9:14p SEA 11:31p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0311 739 0 5h 17m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 9:45p SEA 12:05a+1 - - - - - 6 - DL2561 739 0 5h 20m
- Aug-11 ATL 10:16p SEA 12:30a+1 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2561 739 0 5h 14m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Seoul (SEL)
ICN - Incheon International Airport
Sep-1 - ATL 12:20a ICN 4:00a+1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0027 359 0 14h 40m
- Aug-31 ATL 12:31a ICN 4:00a+1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0027 359 0 14h 29m
- - ATL 12:30p ICN 4:20p+1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL7850*
Operated By Korean Air Lines
74H 0 14h 50m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Korean Air Lines
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Shanghai (SHA)
PVG - Pudong International Airport
Sep-2 Sep-9 ATL 3:22p PVG 7:10p+1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0185 777 0 15h 48m
Sep-11 - ATL 3:22p PVG 7:10p+1 - - 3 4 5 6 7 DL0185 777 0 15h 48m
- Aug-31 ATL 3:31p PVG 7:10p+1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0185 777 0 15h 39m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Shreveport (SHV)
Shreveport Regional Airport
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 8:11a SHV 9:06a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL5405*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 55m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-9 ATL 8:15a SHV 9:10a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL3863*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 55m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-3 - ATL 8:15a SHV 9:12a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL3824*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 57m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 ATL 10:00a SHV 10:50a - 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5155*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 50m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 10:05a SHV 10:54a - - - - - 6 - DL5155*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 49m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-5 Aug-5 ATL 10:05a SHV 10:56a 1 - - - - - - DL5155*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 51m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - ATL 10:08a SHV 10:55a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL4025*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 45m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 10:10a SHV 10:59a - - - - - 6 - DL3295*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 49m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 10:10a SHV 11:01a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL4025*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 51m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - ATL 11:00a SHV 11:39a - - - - - 6 - DL5405*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 39m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 11:00a SHV 11:43a - - - - - - 7 DL4025*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 43m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - ATL 12:49p SHV 1:31p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5025*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 42m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 12:54p SHV 1:41p - - - - - 6 - DL5075*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 47m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 1:00p SHV 1:49p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5075*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 49m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 1:02p SHV 1:49p - - - - - 6 - DL3965*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 47m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Page 167
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Shreveport (SHV) (cont.)
Shreveport Regional Airport
Aug-31 - ATL 1:53p SHV 2:38p - - - - - 6 - DL5025*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 45m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 1:53p SHV 2:40p - - - - - - 7 DL5025*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 47m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 ATL 3:56p SHV 4:50p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5087*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 54m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - ATL 3:56p SHV 4:52p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL4071*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 56m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 3:59p SHV 4:53p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL4071*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 54m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 Sep-9 ATL 5:18p SHV 6:16p 1 - - - - - - DL5033*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR7 0 1h 58m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-8 - ATL 5:18p SHV 6:16p - - - - - - 7 DL3562*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 58m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-10 - ATL 5:18p SHV 6:16p - 2 3 4 5 - - DL5033*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR7 0 1h 58m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 ATL 5:35p SHV 6:31p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5310*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 56m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - ATL 5:50p SHV 6:42p - - - - - 6 - DL5033*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 52m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 5:50p SHV 6:44p - - - - - - 7 DL5033*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 54m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 6:03p SHV 7:01p - - - - - 6 - DL5310*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 55m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 ATL 7:33p SHV 8:36p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5324*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 52m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - ATL 7:35p SHV 8:25p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5050*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 50m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 10:12p SHV 10:56p - - - - - 6 - DL5174*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR7 0 1h 44m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - ATL 10:29p SHV 11:13p - - - - - 6 - DL5059*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 44m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 - ATL 10:29p SHV 11:15p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5059*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 46m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 ATL 10:44p SHV 11:35p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5174*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 51m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Sioux Falls (FSD)
Joe Foss Field
Sep-14 - ATL 7:54p FSD 9:18p - - - - - 6 - DL1245 319 0 2h 24m
Sep-2 Sep-9 ATL 7:54p FSD 9:20p 1 - - 4 5 - 7 DL1245 319 0 2h 26m
Sep-11 - ATL 7:54p FSD 9:20p - - 3 4 5 - 7 DL1245 319 0 2h 26m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 7:54p FSD 9:28p - - - - - 6 - DL1245 319 0 2h 34m
- Aug-30 ATL 7:54p FSD 9:30p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1245 319 0 2h 36m
Page 168
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To South Bend (SBN)
South Bend International Airport
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 9:40a SBN 11:37a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL3637*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 57m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-15 - ATL 9:43a SBN 11:34a - - - - - - 7 DL0748 M88 0 1h 51m
- Aug-11 ATL 9:50a SBN 11:47a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3637*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 57m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 9:53a SBN 11:49a - - - - - 6 - DL3637*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 56m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-18 Aug-25 ATL 9:55a SBN 11:52a - - - - - - 7 DL3637*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 57m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-3 ATL 9:56a SBN 11:52a - - - - - 6 - DL3637*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 56m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-10 Aug-10 ATL 9:56a SBN 11:52a - - - - - 6 - DL3559*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 56m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - ATL 10:17a SBN 12:07p - - - - - 6 - DL3637*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 50m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 Sep-2 ATL 10:17a SBN 12:08p 1 - - - - - 7 DL3637*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 51m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-3 - ATL 1:42p SBN 3:35p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3532*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 53m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-17 ATL 1:42p SBN 3:36p - - - - - 6 - DL3699*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 54m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-24 Aug-24 ATL 1:42p SBN 3:36p - - - - - 6 - DL4057*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 54m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 ATL 1:42p SBN 3:38p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3532*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 56m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 1:47p SBN 3:41p - - - - - 6 - DL3875*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 54m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - ATL 3:06p SBN 5:05p - - - - - 6 - DL4071*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 59m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 Sep-2 ATL 3:06p SBN 5:07p 1 - - - - - 7 DL3642*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 2h 01m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 5:10p SBN 7:10p - - - - - 6 - DL3642*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 2h 00m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-3 - ATL 6:07p SBN 8:05p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3642*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 58m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 ATL 6:22p SBN 8:25p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3642*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 2h 03m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 6:24p SBN 8:23p - - - - - 6 - DL3642*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 59m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 6:24p SBN 8:27p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3642*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 2h 03m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 7:50p SBN 9:46p - - - - - 6 - DL3626*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 56m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Page 169
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To South Bend (SBN) (cont.)
South Bend International Airport
- Aug-30 ATL 8:11p SBN 10:10p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3626*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 59m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - ATL 8:14p SBN 10:10p - - - - - 6 - DL3626*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 56m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 - ATL 8:14p SBN 10:12p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3626*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 58m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Springfield (SGF)
Springfield-Branson National Airport
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 9:59a SGF 10:50a - - - - - 6 - DL5171*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 51m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 ATL 9:59a SGF 10:52a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5171*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 53m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 10:00a SGF 10:51a - - - - - 6 - DL5171*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 51m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 10:00a SGF 10:53a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5171*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR7 0 1h 53m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - ATL 10:05a SGF 10:49a - - - - - 6 - DL5249*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 44m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 - ATL 10:05a SGF 10:50a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5249*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 45m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-16 ATL 12:05p SGF 12:51p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL3441*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 45m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-18 Aug-30 ATL 12:05p SGF 12:51p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3441*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 45m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - ATL 12:35p SGF 1:19p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3441*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 44m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - ATL 2:07p SGF 2:55p - - - - - 6 - DL5451*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 48m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 2:07p SGF 2:56p - - - - - - 7 DL3441*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 49m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 ATL 2:28p SGF 3:20p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5305*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 52m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 2:59p SGF 3:49p - - - - - 6 - DL5305*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 50m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 4:31p SGF 5:22p - - - - - 6 - DL3379*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 51m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - ATL 5:11p SGF 6:06p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3379*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 55m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 ATL 5:17p SGF 6:15p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3493*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 56m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 8:07p SGF 8:58p - - - - - 6 - DL3283*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR7 0 1h 51m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 ATL 8:07p SGF 9:00p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3283*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR7 0 1h 53m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - ATL 8:29p SGF 9:17p - - - - - 6 - DL3283*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 48m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Page 170
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Stuttgart (STR)
Stuttgart Airport
- Aug-31 ATL 5:58p STR 8:55a+1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0116 764 0 8h 57m
Sep-1 - ATL 6:02p STR 8:55a+1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0116 764 0 8h 53m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Syracuse (SYR)
Hancock International Airport
- Aug-11 ATL 9:04a SYR 11:11a 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL3053 M88 0 2h 07m
Sep-2 - ATL 9:10a SYR 11:14a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3053 M90 0 2h 04m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 9:10a SYR 11:17a - - - - - 6 - DL3053 M88 0 2h 07m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 9:10a SYR 11:19a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3053 M88 0 2h 09m
Aug-31 - ATL 10:06a SYR 12:12p - - - - - 6 - DL1391 M90 0 2h 06m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 10:06a SYR 12:12p - - - - - - 7 DL3053 M90 0 2h 06m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 2:55p SYR 5:07p - - - - - 6 - DL2006 M90 0 2h 12m
- Aug-11 ATL 2:55p SYR 5:11p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2006 M90 0 2h 16m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 2:58p SYR 5:10p - - - - - 6 - DL2006 M90 0 2h 12m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 2:58p SYR 5:14p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2006 M90 0 2h 16m
Sep-2 - ATL 3:09p SYR 5:20p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2006 M90 0 2h 11m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 9:25p SYR 11:39p - - - - - 6 - DL2013 M90 0 2h 14m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 9:25p SYR 11:40p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2013 M90 0 2h 15m
Aug-3 Aug-3 ATL 9:26p SYR 11:40p - - - - - 6 - DL2013 M90 0 2h 14m
- Aug-5 ATL 9:26p SYR 11:41p 1 - - 4 5 - 7 DL2013 M90 0 2h 15m
Aug-11 Aug-11 ATL 9:26p SYR 11:41p - - - - - - 7 DL2013 M90 0 2h 15m
Aug-10 Aug-10 ATL 9:26p SYR 11:42p - - - - - 6 - DL2013 M88 0 2h 16m
Aug-6 Aug-9 ATL 9:26p SYR 11:43p - 2 3 4 5 - - DL2013 M88 0 2h 17m
Sep-2 - ATL 9:39p SYR 11:47p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2013 M90 0 2h 08m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 9:51p SYR 11:57p - - - - - 6 7 DL2013 M90 0 2h 06m
Sep-14 - ATL 9:51p SYR 11:57p - - - - - 6 - DL2013 M90 0 2h 06m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Tallahassee (TLH)
Tallahassee International Airport
Sep-2 - ATL 8:10a TLH 9:16a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL5021*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 06m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 ATL 8:20a TLH 9:30a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL3346*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 10m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - ATL 10:04a TLH 11:05a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0979 M88 0 1h 01m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 10:16a TLH 11:16a - - - - - 6 7 DL0979 M88 0 1h 00m
Sep-14 - ATL 10:16a TLH 11:16a - - - - - 6 - DL0979 M88 0 1h 00m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 10:51a TLH 11:59a - - - - - 6 - DL5140*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 08m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 ATL 10:51a TLH 12:08p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5140*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 09m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 10:55a TLH 11:55a - - - - - 6 - DL1322 717 0 1h 00m
Sep-2 - ATL 12:05p TLH 1:09p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5460*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 04m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 ATL 12:20p TLH 1:23p - 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5332*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 03m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-5 Aug-5 ATL 12:22p TLH 1:24p 1 - - - - - - DL5332*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 02m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 12:27p TLH 1:30p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5332*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 03m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Page 171
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Tallahassee (TLH) (cont.)
Tallahassee International Airport
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 1:41p TLH 2:43p - - - - - 6 - DL5327*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 02m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-9 ATL 1:43p TLH 2:46p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL5327*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 03m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-4 Aug-11 ATL 1:45p TLH 2:46p - - - - - - 7 DL5327*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 01m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 1:45p TLH 2:47p - - - - - 6 - DL5327*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR7 0 1h 02m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 1:56p TLH 2:59p - - - - - 6 7 DL5018*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 03m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-14 - ATL 1:56p TLH 2:59p - - - - - 6 - DL5018*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 03m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - ATL 2:15p TLH 3:19p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5018*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 04m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 4:25p TLH 5:33p - - - - - 6 - DL3347*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 07m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 4:52p TLH 5:54p - - - - - - 7 DL0945 717 0 1h 02m
Aug-31 - ATL 4:52p TLH 5:58p - - - - - 6 - DL3330*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR7 0 1h 06m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 ATL 4:57p TLH 6:07p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3347*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR7 0 1h 08m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - ATL 5:13p TLH 6:17p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0945 717 0 1h 04m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 6:05p TLH 7:12p - - - - - 6 - DL0982 717 0 1h 07m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 6:16p TLH 7:21p - - - - - 6 - DL0982 717 0 1h 05m
- Aug-13 ATL 6:43p TLH 7:51p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0982 717 0 1h 07m
Aug-15 Aug-29 ATL 6:43p TLH 7:51p 1 2 - 4 5 - 7 DL0982 717 0 1h 07m
Aug-30 Aug-30 ATL 6:44p TLH 7:51p - - - - 5 - - DL5117*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 07m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-14 Aug-28 ATL 6:44p TLH 7:54p - - 3 - - - - DL3459*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 10m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - ATL 7:48p TLH 9:10p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL3402*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 07m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 ATL 8:37p TLH 9:45p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3397*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 08m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 8:42p TLH 9:48p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0915 717 0 1h 06m
Sep-2 - ATL 8:59p TLH 10:03p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5354*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 04m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 10:18p TLH 11:25p - - - - - 6 - DL5123*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 07m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 10:18p TLH 11:25p - - - - - 6 - DL5452*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 07m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 10:22p TLH 11:29p - - - - - - 7 DL3379*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 07m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 10:22p TLH 11:33p 1 2 3 4 5 6 - DL0924 717 0 1h 04m
Page 172
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Tallahassee (TLH) (cont.)
Tallahassee International Airport
- Aug-11 ATL 10:32p TLH 11:40p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5123*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 08m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-14 Aug-28 ATL 10:45p TLH 11:51p - - 3 - - - - DL0421 717 0 1h 06m
Aug-12 Aug-29 ATL 10:45p TLH 11:53p 1 2 - 4 5 - 7 DL5452*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 08m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-30 Aug-30 ATL 10:45p TLH 11:53p - - - - 5 - - DL2788 717 0 1h 08m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Tampa (TPA)
Tampa International Airport
- Aug-30 ATL 7:25a TPA 8:47a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL1572 757 0 1h 22m
Sep-9 - ATL 7:27a TPA 8:50a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL1572 757 0 1h 23m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 8:25a TPA 9:46a - - - - - 6 - DL2607 321 0 1h 21m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 8:25a TPA 9:47a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2607 757 0 1h 22m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 8:28a TPA 9:51a - - - - - - 7 DL2607 757 0 1h 23m
Sep-2 - ATL 8:28a TPA 9:53a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2607 739 0 1h 25m
Aug-31 - ATL 8:29a TPA 9:53a - - - - - 6 - DL2607 739 0 1h 24m
- Aug-9 ATL 8:30a TPA 9:57a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL2607 738 0 1h 27m
Aug-4 Aug-11 ATL 8:36a TPA 10:00a - - - - - - 7 DL2607 738 0 1h 24m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 9:25a TPA 10:54a - - - - - 6 - DL1891 738 0 1h 29m
Aug-13 Aug-30 ATL 9:25a TPA 10:55a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1891 738 0 1h 30m
Sep-2 - ATL 9:30a TPA 10:52a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1891 757 0 1h 22m
Aug-12 Aug-12 ATL 9:30a TPA 11:00a 1 - - - - - - DL1891 738 0 1h 30m
- Aug-11 ATL 9:31a TPA 11:01a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3042 738 0 1h 30m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 9:32a TPA 10:57a - - - - - 6 - DL3042 M88 0 1h 25m
Aug-31 - ATL 9:40a TPA 11:01a - - - - - 6 - DL1891 739 0 1h 21m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 10:25a TPA 11:48a - - - - - 6 - DL2091 321 0 1h 23m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 10:25a TPA 11:51a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL2091 738 0 1h 26m
Aug-18 Aug-25 ATL 10:25a TPA 11:54a - - - - - - 7 DL2091 757 0 1h 29m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 10:33a TPA 12:00p - - - - - - 7 DL2091 757 0 1h 27m
Sep-2 - ATL 10:33a TPA 12:02p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2091 757 0 1h 29m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 10:34a TPA 11:59a - - - - - 6 - DL2091 M90 0 1h 25m
- Aug-11 ATL 10:34a TPA 12:00p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2091 738 0 1h 26m
Aug-31 - ATL 10:51a TPA 12:15p - - - - - 6 - DL2091 739 0 1h 24m
Aug-31 - ATL 12:05p TPA 1:32p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL2330 739 0 1h 22m
Aug-18 Aug-25 ATL 12:20p TPA 1:47p - - - - - - 7 DL2330 321 0 1h 27m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 12:25p TPA 1:53p - - - - - 6 - DL2330 738 0 1h 28m
- Aug-16 ATL 12:25p TPA 1:59p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2330 738 0 1h 29m
Aug-19 Aug-30 ATL 12:25p TPA 1:59p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL2330 738 0 1h 29m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 1:14p TPA 2:37p - - - - - 6 7 DL2372 757 0 1h 23m
Sep-14 - ATL 1:14p TPA 2:37p - - - - - 6 - DL2372 757 0 1h 23m
Sep-2 - ATL 1:14p TPA 2:40p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2372 757 0 1h 26m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 1:25p TPA 2:48p - - - - - 6 - DL2372 M88 0 1h 23m
- Aug-11 ATL 1:25p TPA 2:52p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2372 739 0 1h 27m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 1:30p TPA 2:51p - - - - - 6 - DL2372 321 0 1h 21m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 1:30p TPA 2:52p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2372 321 0 1h 22m
Page 173
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Tampa (TPA) (cont.)
Tampa International Airport
Sep-14 - ATL 2:25p TPA 3:50p - - - - - 6 - DL2047 757 0 1h 25m
Sep-2 - ATL 2:25p TPA 3:52p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2047 757 0 1h 27m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 2:25p TPA 3:53p - - - - - 6 - DL2047 M88 0 1h 28m
- Aug-11 ATL 2:25p TPA 3:54p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2047 738 0 1h 29m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 2:30p TPA 3:56p - - - - - 6 - DL2047 321 0 1h 26m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 2:30p TPA 3:59p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2047 738 0 1h 29m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 3:25p TPA 4:55p - - - - - 6 7 DL2081 757 0 1h 30m
Sep-14 - ATL 3:25p TPA 4:55p - - - - - 6 - DL2081 757 0 1h 30m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 3:25p TPA 4:56p - - - - - 6 - DL2081 757 0 1h 31m
Sep-2 - ATL 3:25p TPA 4:56p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2081 757 0 1h 31m
- Aug-30 ATL 3:25p TPA 5:04p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2081 738 0 1h 34m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 3:32p TPA 4:58p - - - - - 6 - DL2081 752 0 1h 26m
Sep-2 - ATL 4:25p TPA 5:53p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2130 757 0 1h 28m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 4:25p TPA 5:54p - - - - - 6 - DL2130 M88 0 1h 29m
- Aug-11 ATL 4:25p TPA 5:57p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2130 738 0 1h 32m
Sep-14 - ATL 4:30p TPA 5:57p - - - - - 6 - DL2130 757 0 1h 27m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 4:30p TPA 6:01p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2130 739 0 1h 31m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 4:35p TPA 6:01p - - - - - 6 - DL2130 321 0 1h 26m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 5:25p TPA 6:56p - - - - - 6 - DL1491 321 0 1h 31m
- Aug-9 ATL 5:25p TPA 6:59p 1 - 3 4 5 - - DL1491 757 0 1h 34m
Aug-11 Aug-11 ATL 5:25p TPA 6:59p - - - - - - 7 DL1491 757 0 1h 34m
Aug-6 Aug-6 ATL 5:25p TPA 7:01p - 2 - - - - - DL1491 739 0 1h 36m
Sep-3 Sep-6 ATL 5:30p TPA 6:59p - 2 3 4 5 - - DL1491 757 0 1h 29m
Sep-2 Sep-8 ATL 5:30p TPA 7:00p 1 - - - - - 7 DL1393 739 0 1h 30m
Sep-9 - ATL 5:30p TPA 7:00p 1 - 3 4 5 - 7 DL1137 739 0 1h 30m
Sep-10 - ATL 5:30p TPA 7:00p - 2 - - - - - DL1491 739 0 1h 30m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 5:35p TPA 7:06p - - - - - 6 - DL1491 321 0 1h 31m
Aug-12 Aug-18 ATL 5:35p TPA 7:11p 1 - - 4 - - 7 DL1491 738 0 1h 36m
Aug-13 Aug-21 ATL 5:35p TPA 7:11p - 2 3 - 5 - - DL2443 738 0 1h 36m
Aug-19 Aug-23 ATL 5:35p TPA 7:11p 1 - - - 5 - - DL2318 738 0 1h 36m
Aug-22 Aug-29 ATL 5:35p TPA 7:11p 1 2 - 4 - - - DL2443 738 0 1h 36m
Aug-25 Aug-25 ATL 5:35p TPA 7:11p - - - - - - 7 DL1491 738 0 1h 36m
Aug-28 Aug-30 ATL 5:35p TPA 7:11p - - 3 - 5 - - DL2318 738 0 1h 36m
Aug-4 Aug-4 ATL 5:40p TPA 7:14p - - - - - - 7 DL1491 M88 0 1h 34m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 5:45p TPA 7:14p - - - - - 6 7 DL1491 757 0 1h 29m
Sep-14 - ATL 5:45p TPA 7:14p - - - - - 6 - DL1491 757 0 1h 29m
Sep-2 Sep-9 ATL 7:09p TPA 8:34p 1 - - - - - 7 DL1797 757 0 1h 25m
Sep-10 - ATL 7:09p TPA 8:34p - 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1797 757 0 1h 25m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 7:20p TPA 8:47p - - - - - 6 - DL1797 757 0 1h 27m
Aug-12 Aug-23 ATL 7:20p TPA 8:49p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1797 757 0 1h 29m
Aug-26 Aug-30 ATL 7:20p TPA 8:49p 1 2 3 - 5 - - DL1797 757 0 1h 29m
Page 174
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Tampa (TPA) (cont.)
Tampa International Airport
- Aug-9 ATL 7:21p TPA 8:59p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1797 757 0 1h 29m
Aug-25 Aug-29 ATL 7:21p TPA 8:59p - - - 4 - - 7 DL1797 757 0 1h 29m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 7:31p TPA 8:57p - - - - - 6 - DL1797 321 0 1h 26m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 7:35p TPA 8:59p - - - - - - 7 DL1797 757 0 1h 24m
Aug-31 - ATL 7:35p TPA 9:00p - - - - - 6 - DL1797 739 0 1h 25m
Sep-3 Sep-6 ATL 7:55p TPA 9:24p - 2 3 4 5 - - DL2304 757 0 1h 29m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 8:40p TPA 10:04p - - - - - 6 - DL2304 757 0 1h 24m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 8:40p TPA 10:06p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2304 757 0 1h 26m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 8:44p TPA 10:08p - - - - - 6 - DL2304 757 0 1h 24m
Aug-7 Aug-7 ATL 8:44p TPA 10:09p - - 3 - - - - DL2304 321 0 1h 25m
- Aug-11 ATL 8:44p TPA 10:10p 1 2 - 4 5 - 7 DL2304 757 0 1h 26m
Sep-2 Sep-9 ATL 8:54p TPA 10:19p 1 - - - - - 7 DL2304 757 0 1h 25m
Sep-10 - ATL 8:54p TPA 10:19p - 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2304 757 0 1h 25m
Aug-31 - ATL 10:20p TPA 11:47p - - - - - 6 - DL2993 757 0 1h 27m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 10:24p TPA 11:54p - - - - - 6 - DL2993 757 0 1h 30m
Aug-11 Aug-17 ATL 10:24p TPA 11:54p - - - - - 6 7 DL2993 757 0 1h 30m
Aug-24 Aug-24 ATL 10:24p TPA 11:54p - - - - - 6 - DL2993 757 0 1h 30m
- Aug-9 ATL 10:24p TPA 11:55p 1 - 3 4 5 - 7 DL2993 757 0 1h 31m
Aug-6 Aug-6 ATL 10:24p TPA 11:56p - 2 - - - - - DL2993 739 0 1h 32m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 10:25p TPA 11:55p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2993 321 0 1h 30m
Sep-1 - ATL 10:32p TPA 11:59p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2993 757 0 1h 27m
Aug-16 Aug-16 ATL 11:32p TPA 12:59a+1 - - - - 5 - - DL1974 739 0 1h 27m
- Aug-11 ATL 11:45p TPA 1:10a+1 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1974 321 0 1h 25m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Tegucigalpa (TGU)
Toncontin International Airport
Aug-31 - ATL 9:45a TGU 11:22a 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0849 73W 0 3h 37m
- Aug-13 ATL 10:00a TGU 11:40a 1 2 - 4 5 6 7 DL0849 73W 0 3h 40m
Aug-14 Aug-20 ATL 10:00a TGU 11:40a 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0849 73W 0 3h 40m
Aug-22 Aug-30 ATL 10:00a TGU 11:40a 1 2 - 4 5 6 7 DL0849 73W 0 3h 40m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Tokyo (TYO)
NRT - Narita International
Sep-1 - ATL 11:29a NRT 2:35p+1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0295 77L 0 14h 06m
- Aug-31 ATL 11:45a NRT 2:35p+1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0295 77L 0 13h 50m
Aug-16 Aug-16 ATL 12:25p NRT 3:15p+1 - - - - 5 - - DL0269 777 0 13h 50m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Toronto (YTO)
YYZ - Lester B. Pearson International Airport
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 7:30a YYZ 9:44a - - - - - 6 - DL2259 M88 0 2h 09m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 7:30a YYZ 9:44a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2259 M88 0 2h 09m
Sep-2 - ATL 7:30a YYZ 9:44a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL2259 M88 0 2h 09m
- Aug-11 ATL 7:35a YYZ 9:45a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2259 M88 0 2h 10m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 8:10a YYZ 10:15a - - - - - 6 - DL2259 M88 0 2h 05m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 9:07a YYZ 11:14a - - - - - 6 - DL2569 M88 0 2h 07m
- Aug-30 ATL 9:07a YYZ 11:16a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2569 M88 0 2h 09m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 9:09a YYZ 11:14a - - - - - - 7 DL2569 M88 0 2h 05m
Sep-2 - ATL 9:09a YYZ 11:15a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2569 M88 0 2h 06m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 9:10a YYZ 11:17a - - - - - 6 - DL2569 M88 0 2h 07m
Aug-31 - ATL 9:19a YYZ 11:20a - - - - - 6 - DL2569 M88 0 2h 01m
Page 175
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Toronto (YTO) (cont.)
YYZ - Lester B. Pearson International Airport
- Aug-9 ATL 12:50p YYZ 2:59p - 2 3 4 5 - - DL2589 M88 0 2h 09m
Aug-4 Aug-11 ATL 12:50p YYZ 3:00p 1 - - - - - 7 DL2589 M88 0 2h 10m
Sep-2 - ATL 12:52p YYZ 2:59p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2589 M88 0 2h 07m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 12:56p YYZ 3:08p - - - - - 6 - DL2589 M88 0 2h 12m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 12:59p YYZ 3:09p - - - - - 6 - DL2589 M88 0 2h 10m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 1:30p YYZ 3:42p - - - - - 6 7 DL2589 M88 0 2h 12m
Sep-14 - ATL 1:30p YYZ 3:42p - - - - - 6 - DL2589 M88 0 2h 12m
- Aug-12 ATL 2:41p YYZ 5:00p 1 - 3 4 5 - 7 DL1804 M88 0 2h 19m
Aug-13 Aug-30 ATL 2:41p YYZ 5:00p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1804 M88 0 2h 19m
Sep-8 - ATL 2:48p YYZ 5:00p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1804 M88 0 2h 12m
Aug-6 Aug-6 ATL 2:55p YYZ 5:15p - 2 - - - - - DL1804 M88 0 2h 20m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 4:46p YYZ 7:08p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2550 M88 0 2h 22m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 4:51p YYZ 7:11p - - - - - 6 - DL2550 M88 0 2h 20m
- Aug-11 ATL 4:53p YYZ 7:15p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2550 M88 0 2h 22m
Sep-2 - ATL 4:59p YYZ 7:15p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2550 M88 0 2h 16m
Aug-31 Aug-31 ATL 5:42p YYZ 7:55p - - - - - 6 - DL2550 M88 0 2h 13m
Sep-1 Sep-7 ATL 5:55p YYZ 8:10p - - - - - 6 7 DL2550 M88 0 2h 15m
Sep-14 - ATL 5:55p YYZ 8:10p - - - - - 6 - DL2550 M88 0 2h 15m
Sep-8 - ATL 7:59p YYZ 10:11p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1990 M88 0 2h 12m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 7:59p YYZ 10:13p - - - - - 6 - DL1990 M88 0 2h 14m
- Aug-30 ATL 7:59p YYZ 10:15p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1990 M88 0 2h 16m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 9:55p YYZ 12:07a+1 - - - - - 6 7 DL1976 M88 0 2h 12m
Sep-14 - ATL 9:55p YYZ 12:07a+1 - - - - - 6 - DL1976 M88 0 2h 12m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 10:17p YYZ 12:29a+1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL1976 M88 0 2h 12m
- Aug-11 ATL 10:21p YYZ 12:29a+1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL1976 M88 0 2h 08m
Sep-2 - ATL 10:22p YYZ 12:29a+1 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1976 M88 0 2h 07m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Traverse City (TVC)
Cherry Capital Airport
Aug-4 Aug-25 ATL 9:55a TVC 12:10p - - - - - - 7 DL3410*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 14m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 Aug-31 ATL 10:00a TVC 12:11p - - - - - 6 - DL0485 717 0 2h 11m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 10:31a TVC 12:44p - - - - - 6 - DL3410*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 13m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 10:41a TVC 12:54p - - - - - 6 - DL3295*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 13m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-4 Aug-25 ATL 12:22p TVC 2:34p - - - - - - 7 DL0883 717 0 2h 09m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 4:21p TVC 6:35p - - - - - 6 - DL0560 717 0 2h 14m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 4:22p TVC 6:36p - - - - - 6 - DL0351 717 0 2h 14m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Tucson (TUS)
Tucson International Airport
- Aug-30 ATL 10:40a TUS 11:17a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1240 739 0 3h 36m
Sep-8 - ATL 10:56a TUS 11:35a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0637 321 0 3h 39m
Sep-7 - ATL 6:05p TUS 6:46p - - - - - 6 - DL1739 757 0 3h 41m
Aug-31 Sep-1 ATL 6:05p TUS 6:47p - - - - - 6 7 DL1739 321 0 3h 42m
Sep-3 Sep-6 ATL 6:05p TUS 6:48p - 2 3 4 5 - - DL1739 757 0 3h 43m
Sep-2 Sep-2 ATL 6:05p TUS 6:49p 1 - - - - - - DL1739 321 0 3h 44m
Page 176
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Tucson (TUS) (cont.)
Tucson International Airport
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 8:48p TUS 9:28p - - - - - 6 - DL1739 739 0 3h 40m
- Aug-11 ATL 8:48p TUS 9:31p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1739 739 0 3h 43m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 8:52p TUS 9:36p - - - - - 6 - DL1739 739 0 3h 44m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 8:54p TUS 9:41p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1739 739 0 3h 47m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Tulsa (TUL)
Tulsa International Airport
Sep-3 - ATL 8:20a TUL 9:17a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL5304*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 57m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 8:25a TUL 9:26a - - - - - 6 - DL3467*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 01m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 ATL 8:25a TUL 9:28a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3467*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 03m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-18 Aug-18 ATL 10:50a TUL 11:46a - - - - - - 7 DL2723 717 0 1h 56m
- Aug-16 ATL 10:50a TUL 11:48a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2723 M88 0 1h 58m
Aug-19 Aug-30 ATL 10:50a TUL 11:48a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2723 M88 0 1h 58m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 10:50a TUL 11:50a - - - - - 6 - DL3380*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 00m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 10:52a TUL 11:46a - - - - - 6 - DL2723 717 0 1h 54m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 10:58a TUL 11:54a - - - - - - 7 DL2723 M88 0 1h 56m
Sep-2 - ATL 10:58a TUL 11:55a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2723 M88 0 1h 57m
Aug-31 - ATL 11:05a TUL 12:02p - - - - - 6 - DL5304*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 57m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 Sep-9 ATL 1:44p TUL 2:43p 1 - - - - - 7 DL5302*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 59m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-12 - ATL 1:44p TUL 2:43p - - - 4 5 - 7 DL5302*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 59m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - ATL 1:59p TUL 2:55p - - - - - 6 - DL0453 M88 0 1h 56m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 1:59p TUL 3:01p - - - - - - 7 DL5302*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 02m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-3 Sep-11 ATL 2:30p TUL 3:31p - 2 3 4 5 - - DL5302*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 01m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-9 ATL 2:37p TUL 3:33p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3499*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 56m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 2:38p TUL 3:32p - - - - - 6 - DL3499*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 54m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-11 Aug-30 ATL 2:39p TUL 3:36p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3499*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 56m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 3:15p TUL 4:14p - - - - - 6 - DL3499*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 59m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 4:23p TUL 5:29p - - - - - 6 - DL5093*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 06m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 Sep-9 ATL 4:31p TUL 5:39p 1 - - - - - 7 DL5310*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 08m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-12 - ATL 4:31p TUL 5:39p - - - 4 5 - 7 DL5310*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 08m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 ATL 5:00p TUL 6:06p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5093*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 06m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Page 177
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Tulsa (TUL) (cont.)
Tulsa International Airport
Sep-3 Sep-11 ATL 8:00p TUL 9:03p - 2 3 4 5 - - DL2933 M88 0 2h 03m
Aug-31 - ATL 8:06p TUL 9:07p - - - - - 6 - DL2933 M88 0 2h 01m
Sep-2 Sep-9 ATL 9:41p TUL 10:40p 1 - - - - - 7 DL2933 M88 0 1h 59m
Sep-12 - ATL 9:41p TUL 10:40p - - - 4 5 - 7 DL2933 M88 0 1h 59m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 9:45p TUL 10:46p - - - - - 6 - DL2933 M88 0 1h 57m
Aug-24 Aug-24 ATL 9:45p TUL 10:46p - - - - - 6 - DL2933 M88 0 1h 57m
Aug-17 Aug-17 ATL 9:49p TUL 10:48p - - - - - 6 - DL3329*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 59m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 ATL 10:08p TUL 11:17p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2933 717 0 2h 02m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Valdosta (VLD)
Valdosta Regional Airport
- Aug-11 ATL 10:05a VLD 11:13a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3738*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 08m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - ATL 10:25a VLD 11:29a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3840*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 04m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 10:25a VLD 11:37a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3738*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 12m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 10:37a VLD 11:48a - - - - - 6 - DL3738*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 11m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 10:59a VLD 12:07p - - - - - 6 - DL3738*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 08m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - ATL 11:31a VLD 12:34p - - - - - 6 - DL3840*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 03m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 11:31a VLD 12:35p - - - - - - 7 DL3840*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 04m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - ATL 2:56p VLD 4:03p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL4092*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 07m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 ATL 3:01p VLD 4:05p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3730*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 04m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 7:00p VLD 8:03p - - - - - 6 - DL3783*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 01m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - ATL 8:06p VLD 9:12p - - - - - 6 - DL3993*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 06m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 8:06p VLD 9:14p - - - - - - 7 DL3621*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 08m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 ATL 9:14p VLD 10:18p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3694*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 04m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - ATL 9:14p VLD 10:22p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3621*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 08m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Vancouver (YVR)
Vancouver International Airport
Sep-2 Sep-8 ATL 7:26p YVR 9:50p 1 - - - 5 - 7 DL1805 739 0 5h 24m
Sep-12 - ATL 7:26p YVR 9:50p - - - 4 5 - 7 DL1805 739 0 5h 24m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 7:29p YVR 9:57p - - - - - 6 - DL1805 739 0 5h 28m
- Aug-30 ATL 7:29p YVR 10:00p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1805 739 0 5h 31m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 7:40p YVR 10:01p - - - - - 6 7 DL1805 739 0 5h 21m
Sep-14 - ATL 7:40p YVR 10:01p - - - - - 6 - DL1805 739 0 5h 21m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
- - ATL 5:50p VCE 9:15a+1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0192 76W 0 9h 25m
Page 178
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Washington (WAS)
DCA - Ronald Reagan National Airport
IAD - Dulles International Airport
- Aug-11 ATL 7:25a DCA 9:12a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2638 321 0 1h 47m
Sep-2 Sep-9 ATL 7:25a DCA 9:12a 1 - - - - - - DL2638 321 0 1h 47m
Sep-10 - ATL 7:25a DCA 9:12a - 2 3 4 5 - - DL2638 321 0 1h 47m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 7:25a DCA 9:14a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL2638 321 0 1h 49m
Sep-9 - ATL 7:26a IAD 9:05a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL2578 717 0 1h 39m
- Aug-30 ATL 7:28a IAD 9:08a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL2578 717 0 1h 40m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 8:28a DCA 10:12a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2594 321 0 1h 44m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 8:29a DCA 10:12a - - - - - 6 - DL2594 321 0 1h 43m
Sep-2 - ATL 8:30a DCA 10:12a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2594 321 0 1h 42m
- Aug-11 ATL 8:31a DCA 10:15a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2594 321 0 1h 44m
Sep-14 - ATL 8:38a IAD 10:18a - - - - - 6 - DL1062 717 0 1h 40m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 8:55a DCA 10:35a - - - - - 6 7 DL0887 321 0 1h 40m
Sep-14 - ATL 8:55a DCA 10:35a - - - - - 6 - DL0887 321 0 1h 40m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 9:05a IAD 10:46a - - - - - 6 - DL2520 717 0 1h 41m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 9:05a IAD 10:48a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2520 M88 0 1h 43m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 9:15a IAD 10:56a - - - - - 6 - DL1160 717 0 1h 41m
- Aug-11 ATL 9:15a IAD 10:58a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1160 M88 0 1h 43m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 9:29a DCA 11:17a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2602 321 0 1h 48m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 9:30a DCA 11:16a - - - - - 6 - DL2602 321 0 1h 46m
- Aug-11 ATL 9:30a DCA 11:18a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2602 321 0 1h 48m
Sep-2 - ATL 9:34a DCA 11:17a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2602 321 0 1h 43m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 9:41a IAD 11:24a - - - - - - 7 DL0700 717 0 1h 43m
Sep-2 - ATL 9:41a IAD 11:26a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0700 738 0 1h 45m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 9:55a IAD 11:35a - - - - - 6 - DL0700 717 0 1h 40m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 10:27a DCA 12:12p - - - - - 6 - DL2799 321 0 1h 45m
- Aug-11 ATL 10:27a DCA 12:14p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2799 321 0 1h 47m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 10:29a DCA 12:17p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2799 321 0 1h 48m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 10:30a DCA 12:15p - - - - - 6 - DL2799 321 0 1h 45m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 10:30a IAD 12:16p - - - - - 6 - DL1303 717 0 1h 40m
- Aug-11 ATL 10:37a IAD 12:19p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1303 717 0 1h 42m
Sep-2 - ATL 10:43a DCA 12:27p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2799 321 0 1h 44m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 10:50a DCA 12:33p - - - - - 6 7 DL2799 321 0 1h 43m
Sep-14 - ATL 10:50a DCA 12:33p - - - - - 6 - DL2799 321 0 1h 43m
Sep-14 - ATL 11:19a IAD 12:56p - - - - - 6 - DL0637 717 0 1h 37m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 12:18p DCA 2:06p - - - - - 6 - DL2349 321 0 1h 48m
- Aug-30 ATL 12:18p DCA 2:07p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2349 321 0 1h 49m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 12:25p DCA 2:06p - - - - - 6 7 DL2349 321 0 1h 41m
Sep-14 - ATL 12:25p DCA 2:06p - - - - - 6 - DL1220 321 0 1h 41m
Sep-2 - ATL 12:25p DCA 2:07p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2349 321 0 1h 42m
Sep-2 - ATL 12:55p IAD 2:36p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0799 717 0 1h 41m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 12:56p IAD 2:41p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0369 717 0 1h 45m
Page 179
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Washington (WAS) (cont.)
DCA - Ronald Reagan National Airport
IAD - Dulles International Airport
- Aug-30 ATL 1:43p DCA 3:31p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1963 321 0 1h 46m
Aug-31 - ATL 1:55p DCA 3:35p - - - - - 6 - DL1564 321 0 1h 40m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 2:02p DCA 3:42p - - - - - - 7 DL1364 321 0 1h 40m
Sep-2 - ATL 2:02p DCA 3:44p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1364 321 0 1h 42m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 2:05p IAD 3:51p - - - - - 6 - DL1326 717 0 1h 46m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 2:12p IAD 3:58p - - - - - 6 7 DL0863 717 0 1h 44m
Sep-14 - ATL 2:12p IAD 3:58p - - - - - 6 - DL0863 717 0 1h 44m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 2:40p IAD 4:24p - - - - - 6 - DL1291 717 0 1h 44m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 2:50p DCA 4:39p - - - - - 6 - DL0760 321 0 1h 49m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 2:50p DCA 4:39p - - - - - 6 - DL0593 321 0 1h 49m
- Aug-30 ATL 2:50p DCA 4:41p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2238 321 0 1h 51m
Sep-2 - ATL 2:55p IAD 4:36p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1359 738 0 1h 41m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 3:12p DCA 5:00p - - - - - 6 7 DL2238 321 0 1h 48m
Sep-14 - ATL 3:12p DCA 5:00p - - - - - 6 - DL2238 321 0 1h 48m
Sep-2 - ATL 3:12p DCA 5:01p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1262 321 0 1h 49m
- Aug-30 ATL 3:15p IAD 5:11p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1359 M88 0 1h 55m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 4:14p DCA 6:02p - - - - - 6 - DL1440 321 0 1h 48m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 4:14p DCA 6:02p - - - - - 6 - DL1213 321 0 1h 48m
- Aug-11 ATL 4:14p DCA 6:06p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2811 321 0 1h 52m
Sep-2 - ATL 4:23p DCA 6:07p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2811 321 0 1h 44m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 4:25p DCA 6:17p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2811 321 0 1h 52m
- Aug-11 ATL 5:11p IAD 7:04p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1442 717 0 1h 53m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 5:12p IAD 7:03p - - - - - 6 - DL1442 M88 0 1h 51m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 5:14p DCA 7:07p - - - - - 6 - DL2909 321 0 1h 53m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 5:14p IAD 7:07p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1442 717 0 1h 53m
- Aug-11 ATL 5:14p DCA 7:10p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2909 321 0 1h 56m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 5:19p DCA 7:12p - - - - - 6 - DL2909 321 0 1h 53m
Sep-2 Sep-9 ATL 5:20p IAD 7:00p 1 - - - - - 7 DL1442 738 0 1h 40m
Sep-10 - ATL 5:20p IAD 7:00p - 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1442 738 0 1h 40m
Sep-2 - ATL 5:26p DCA 7:12p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2909 321 0 1h 46m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 5:26p DCA 7:22p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2909 321 0 1h 56m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 5:45p DCA 7:31p - - - - - 6 7 DL2909 321 0 1h 46m
Sep-14 - ATL 5:45p DCA 7:31p - - - - - 6 - DL2909 321 0 1h 46m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 6:16p IAD 8:02p - - - - - 6 7 DL1442 738 0 1h 46m
Sep-14 - ATL 6:16p IAD 8:02p - - - - - 6 - DL1442 738 0 1h 46m
Sep-3 Sep-6 ATL 6:16p IAD 8:04p - 2 3 4 5 - - DL1442 738 0 1h 48m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 7:06p DCA 9:00p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1160 321 0 1h 54m
Sep-2 - ATL 7:24p DCA 9:10p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1160 321 0 1h 46m
Sep-14 - ATL 7:35p DCA 9:19p - - - - - 6 - DL1160 321 0 1h 44m
Sep-2 Sep-9 ATL 7:51p IAD 9:40p 1 - - - - - 7 DL2849 738 0 1h 49m
Sep-10 - ATL 7:51p IAD 9:40p - 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2849 738 0 1h 49m
Page 180
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Washington (WAS) (cont.)
DCA - Ronald Reagan National Airport
IAD - Dulles International Airport
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 7:52p DCA 9:45p - - - - - 6 - DL1838 320 0 1h 53m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 7:52p DCA 9:45p - - - - - 6 - DL1160 320 0 1h 53m
- Aug-30 ATL 8:22p IAD 10:23p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1011 M88 0 1h 53m
- Aug-30 ATL 8:54p DCA 10:45p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2844 320 0 1h 51m
Sep-2 - ATL 8:55p DCA 10:37p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2844 320 0 1h 42m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 9:58p IAD 11:47p - - - - - 6 - DL1201 717 0 1h 49m
Aug-31 - ATL 10:02p IAD 11:46p - - - - - 6 - DL1201 738 0 1h 44m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 10:05p DCA 11:43p - - - - - 6 7 DL2612 320 0 1h 38m
Sep-14 - ATL 10:05p DCA 11:43p - - - - - 6 - DL2612 320 0 1h 38m
Sep-2 - ATL 10:05p DCA 11:44p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2612 320 0 1h 39m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 10:06p DCA 11:46p - - - - - 6 - DL2612 320 0 1h 40m
- Aug-30 ATL 10:06p DCA 11:50p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2612 320 0 1h 44m
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 10:11p IAD 11:53p - - - - - - 7 DL1201 738 0 1h 42m
Sep-2 - ATL 10:24p IAD 12:07a+1 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1201 738 0 1h 43m
Aug-12 Aug-29 ATL 10:28p IAD 12:15a+1 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1201 M88 0 1h 47m
Aug-30 Aug-30 ATL 10:28p IAD 12:18a+1 - - - - 5 - - DL1201 739 0 1h 50m
Aug-11 Aug-11 ATL 10:29p IAD 12:16a+1 - - - - - - 7 DL1201 M88 0 1h 47m
- Aug-9 ATL 10:29p IAD 12:17a+1 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1201 320 0 1h 48m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To West Palm Beach (PBI)
Palm Beach International Airport
- Aug-11 ATL 8:12a PBI 10:00a 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL1134 739 0 1h 48m
Aug-13 Aug-13 ATL 8:15a PBI 9:59a - 2 - - - - - DL1134 757 0 1h 44m
Aug-12 Aug-19 ATL 8:15a PBI 10:03a 1 - 3 4 5 - - DL1134 739 0 1h 48m
Aug-20 Aug-30 ATL 8:15a PBI 10:03a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL1134 739 0 1h 48m
Sep-3 - ATL 8:16a PBI 10:03a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL1134 739 0 1h 47m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 8:59a PBI 10:40a - - - - - 6 7 DL0845 739 0 1h 41m
Sep-14 - ATL 8:59a PBI 10:40a - - - - - 6 - DL0845 739 0 1h 41m
Sep-2 - ATL 9:24a PBI 11:07a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0845 739 0 1h 43m
Aug-18 Aug-25 ATL 9:24a PBI 11:10a - - - - - - 7 DL0845 738 0 1h 46m
Aug-17 Aug-17 ATL 9:27a PBI 11:15a - - - - - 6 - DL0845 757 0 1h 48m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 9:27a PBI 11:16a 1 2 - - 5 - - DL0845 757 0 1h 49m
Aug-14 Aug-29 ATL 9:27a PBI 11:17a - - 3 4 - - - DL0845 739 0 1h 50m
Aug-24 Aug-24 ATL 9:27a PBI 11:18a - - - - - 6 - DL0845 321 0 1h 51m
Aug-5 Aug-5 ATL 9:31a PBI 11:19a 1 - - - - - - DL0845 321 0 1h 48m
- Aug-11 ATL 9:31a PBI 11:20a - 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0845 757 0 1h 49m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 9:40a PBI 11:30a - - - - - 6 - DL0845 M90 0 1h 50m
Aug-18 Aug-25 ATL 11:13a PBI 1:03p - - - - - - 7 DL1307 739 0 1h 50m
Aug-24 Aug-24 ATL 11:18a PBI 1:03p - - - - - 6 - DL1307 757 0 1h 45m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 11:18a PBI 1:05p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL1307 757 0 1h 47m
Aug-17 Aug-17 ATL 11:18a PBI 1:06p - - - - - 6 - DL1307 739 0 1h 48m
Aug-3 Aug-3 ATL 11:25a PBI 1:10p - - - - - 6 - DL1307 757 0 1h 45m
- Aug-11 ATL 11:25a PBI 1:12p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1307 757 0 1h 47m
Aug-10 Aug-10 ATL 11:27a PBI 1:12p - - - - - 6 - DL1307 757 0 1h 45m
Sep-2 - ATL 11:49a PBI 1:32p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0970 739 0 1h 43m
Page 181
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To West Palm Beach (PBI) (cont.)
Palm Beach International Airport
Sep-14 - ATL 12:13p PBI 1:59p - - - - - 6 - DL0970 739 0 1h 46m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 1:09p PBI 2:53p - - - - - 6 - DL2447 M90 0 1h 44m
- Aug-11 ATL 1:09p PBI 2:54p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2447 738 0 1h 45m
Aug-14 Aug-14 ATL 1:30p PBI 3:14p - - 3 - - - - DL2447 757 0 1h 44m
Aug-12 Aug-20 ATL 1:30p PBI 3:15p 1 2 - 4 5 - 7 DL2447 739 0 1h 45m
Aug-21 Aug-28 ATL 1:30p PBI 3:15p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2447 739 0 1h 45m
Aug-30 Aug-30 ATL 1:30p PBI 3:15p - - - - 5 - - DL2447 739 0 1h 45m
Aug-29 Aug-29 ATL 1:45p PBI 3:34p - - - 4 - - - DL2447 739 0 1h 49m
Sep-2 - ATL 1:48p PBI 3:36p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0951 739 0 1h 48m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 1:51p PBI 3:41p - - - - - 6 - DL2447 739 0 1h 50m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 2:21p PBI 4:10p - - - - - 6 7 DL0951 739 0 1h 49m
Sep-14 - ATL 2:21p PBI 4:10p - - - - - 6 - DL0951 739 0 1h 49m
- Aug-11 ATL 2:35p PBI 4:23p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2707 757 0 1h 48m
Aug-12 Aug-18 ATL 2:35p PBI 4:25p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2707 757 0 1h 50m
Aug-25 Aug-25 ATL 2:35p PBI 4:25p - - - - - - 7 DL2707 757 0 1h 50m
Aug-19 Aug-30 ATL 2:35p PBI 4:27p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL2707 757 0 1h 52m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 2:35p PBI 4:28p - - - - - 6 - DL2707 M90 0 1h 53m
Sep-2 - ATL 2:57p PBI 4:46p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2707 739 0 1h 49m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 3:35p PBI 5:30p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL2992 752 0 1h 54m
- Aug-9 ATL 3:35p PBI 5:33p 1 2 3 4 5 6 - DL1628 757 0 1h 54m
Aug-11 Aug-11 ATL 3:35p PBI 5:33p - - - - - - 7 DL1628 757 0 1h 54m
Aug-10 Aug-10 ATL 3:39p PBI 5:34p - - - - - 6 - DL1628 M90 0 1h 55m
Aug-4 Aug-4 ATL 3:45p PBI 5:39p - - - - - - 7 DL1628 757 0 1h 54m
Sep-2 Sep-2 ATL 3:57p PBI 5:44p 1 - - - - - - DL2992 739 0 1h 47m
Sep-3 - ATL 3:57p PBI 5:44p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0728 739 0 1h 47m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 4:40p PBI 6:27p - - - - - 6 7 DL2992 739 0 1h 47m
Sep-14 - ATL 4:40p PBI 6:27p - - - - - 6 - DL2992 739 0 1h 47m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 4:45p PBI 6:31p - - - - - 6 - DL1285 739 0 1h 46m
- Aug-11 ATL 4:45p PBI 6:34p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1285 739 0 1h 49m
Aug-12 Aug-26 ATL 5:45p PBI 7:37p 1 - - 4 5 - 7 DL2878 321 0 1h 52m
Aug-13 Aug-27 ATL 5:45p PBI 7:39p - 2 - - - - - DL2878 739 0 1h 54m
Aug-29 Aug-30 ATL 5:45p PBI 7:39p - - - 4 5 - - DL2878 739 0 1h 54m
Aug-17 Aug-17 ATL 5:46p PBI 7:36p - - - - - 6 - DL2878 321 0 1h 50m
Aug-24 Aug-24 ATL 5:46p PBI 7:38p - - - - - 6 - DL2878 739 0 1h 52m
Aug-14 Aug-28 ATL 5:55p PBI 7:49p - - 3 - - - - DL2878 739 0 1h 54m
Sep-2 - ATL 5:59p PBI 7:52p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2878 739 0 1h 53m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 6:15p PBI 8:07p - - - - - 6 7 DL2878 739 0 1h 52m
Sep-14 - ATL 6:15p PBI 8:07p - - - - - 6 - DL2878 739 0 1h 52m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 6:47p PBI 8:36p - - - - - 6 - DL2673 757 0 1h 49m
- Aug-11 ATL 6:59p PBI 8:52p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2673 738 0 1h 53m
Aug-24 Aug-24 ATL 7:07p PBI 8:56p - - - - - 6 - DL2673 757 0 1h 49m
Page 182
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To West Palm Beach (PBI) (cont.)
Palm Beach International Airport
Aug-12 Aug-18 ATL 7:07p PBI 9:00p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2673 739 0 1h 53m
Aug-25 Aug-25 ATL 7:07p PBI 9:00p - - - - - - 7 DL2673 739 0 1h 53m
Sep-2 Sep-2 ATL 7:12p PBI 9:01p 1 - - - - - - DL0816 739 0 1h 49m
Sep-3 - ATL 7:50p PBI 9:41p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2591 739 0 1h 51m
Aug-19 Aug-30 ATL 7:50p PBI 9:42p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL1376 739 0 1h 52m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 8:00p PBI 9:50p - - - - - 6 7 DL2591 739 0 1h 50m
Sep-14 - ATL 8:00p PBI 9:50p - - - - - 6 - DL2591 739 0 1h 50m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 8:29p PBI 10:18p - - - - - 6 - DL1376 757 0 1h 49m
- Aug-12 ATL 8:31p PBI 10:26p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1376 757 0 1h 51m
Aug-14 Aug-18 ATL 8:31p PBI 10:26p - - 3 4 5 - 7 DL1376 757 0 1h 51m
Aug-25 Aug-25 ATL 8:31p PBI 10:26p - - - - - - 7 DL1376 757 0 1h 51m
Aug-13 Aug-13 ATL 8:35p PBI 10:27p - 2 - - - - - DL1376 739 0 1h 52m
Sep-2 Sep-2 ATL 8:59p PBI 10:49p 1 - - - - - - DL0490 739 0 1h 50m
- Aug-11 ATL 9:59p PBI 11:48p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1081 757 0 1h 49m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 10:00p PBI 11:46p - - - - - 6 7 DL1081 739 0 1h 46m
Sep-14 - ATL 10:00p PBI 11:46p - - - - - 6 - DL1081 739 0 1h 46m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 10:05p PBI 11:53p - - - - - 6 - DL1081 321 0 1h 48m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 10:05p PBI 11:55p - - - - - 6 - DL1081 739 0 1h 50m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 10:25p PBI 12:11a+1 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1081 757 0 1h 46m
Sep-2 - ATL 10:29p PBI 12:21a+1 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1081 739 0 1h 52m
Aug-11 Aug-11 ATL 11:32p PBI 1:19a+1 - - - - - - 7 DL2512 757 0 1h 47m
- Aug-9 ATL 11:32p PBI 1:20a+1 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2512 739 0 1h 48m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To White Plains (HPN)
Westchester County Airport
- Aug-16 ATL 7:28a HPN 9:54a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL5435*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 24m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-18 Aug-30 ATL 7:28a HPN 9:54a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5435*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 24m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-3 Sep-10 ATL 7:31a HPN 9:51a 1 2 - - 5 - - DL5435*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 20m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-11 - ATL 7:31a HPN 9:51a - - 3 4 5 - - DL5435*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 20m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-4 Aug-4 ATL 7:33a HPN 9:49a - - - - - - 7 DL3292*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 16m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-11 Aug-11 ATL 7:33a HPN 9:49a - - - - - - 7 DL0541 717 0 2h 16m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 9:40a HPN 12:03p - - - - - 6 - DL5066*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 23m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 9:40a HPN 12:03p - - - - - 6 - DL5157*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 23m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 ATL 9:40a HPN 12:05p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5066*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 25m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 9:40a HPN 12:05p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5157*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 25m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - ATL 9:50a HPN 12:07p - - - - - 6 - DL5194*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 17m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Page 183
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To White Plains (HPN) (cont.)
Westchester County Airport
Aug-31 - ATL 12:05p HPN 2:29p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL2683 717 0 2h 24m
- Aug-11 ATL 12:13p HPN 2:29p - 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL3364*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 16m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 12:13p HPN 2:29p - - - - - 6 - DL3364*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 16m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 12:13p HPN 2:30p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3364*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 17m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-5 Aug-5 ATL 12:18p HPN 2:29p 1 - - - - - - DL3364*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 11m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-8 - ATL 2:23p HPN 4:46p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5398*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 23m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 Sep-2 ATL 2:23p HPN 4:47p 1 - - - - - - DL2188 717 0 2h 24m
- Aug-9 ATL 2:29p HPN 4:50p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL2111 717 0 2h 21m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 2:30p HPN 4:50p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0963 717 0 2h 20m
Aug-4 Aug-11 ATL 2:32p HPN 4:50p - - - - - - 7 DL2111 717 0 2h 18m
Sep-3 Sep-6 ATL 2:59p HPN 5:29p - 2 3 4 5 - - DL0486 717 0 2h 30m
- Aug-11 ATL 4:20p HPN 6:46p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5430*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 26m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 4:21p HPN 6:46p - - - - - 6 - DL5430*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 25m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 4:21p HPN 6:49p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5430*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 28m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 Sep-9 ATL 4:22p HPN 6:45p 1 - - - - - 7 DL5430*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR7 0 2h 23m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-10 - ATL 4:22p HPN 6:45p - 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5430*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR7 0 2h 23m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 4:25p HPN 6:49p - - - - - 6 - DL5430*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 24m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - ATL 4:30p HPN 6:51p - - - - - 6 - DL5430*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 21m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 4:30p HPN 6:53p - - - - - - 7 DL5430*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 23m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-19 Aug-30 ATL 6:06p HPN 8:30p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5114*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 24m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - ATL 6:10p HPN 8:35p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5114*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 25m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-18 Aug-18 ATL 6:15p HPN 8:39p - - - - - - 7 DL5114*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 24m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-16 ATL 6:34p HPN 8:59p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5114*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 25m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-7 - ATL 7:32p HPN 9:55p - - - - - 6 - DL5228*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 23m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 Aug-31 ATL 7:32p HPN 10:00p - - - - - 6 - DL2910 717 0 2h 28m
Sep-1 Sep-6 ATL 7:33p HPN 10:00p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2910 717 0 2h 27m
Page 184
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To White Plains (HPN) (cont.)
Westchester County Airport
Sep-15 - ATL 7:33p HPN 10:00p - - - - - - 7 DL2910 717 0 2h 27m
Aug-18 Aug-30 ATL 7:34p HPN 10:00p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0330 717 0 2h 26m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 7:36p HPN 10:00p - - - - - 6 - DL0330 717 0 2h 24m
Aug-12 Aug-16 ATL 8:32p HPN 10:55p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL0330 717 0 2h 23m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 8:33p HPN 10:53p - - - - - 6 - DL0330 717 0 2h 20m
- Aug-11 ATL 8:33p HPN 10:56p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0330 717 0 2h 23m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Wichita (ICT)
Dwight D. Eisenhower Airport
Sep-2 - ATL 9:14a ICT 10:26a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2463 M88 0 2h 12m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 9:17a ICT 10:25a - - - - - 6 - DL2463 M88 0 2h 08m
- Aug-30 ATL 9:20a ICT 10:30a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2463 M88 0 2h 09m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 11:03a ICT 12:09p - - - - - 6 - DL0434 M88 0 2h 06m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 11:11a ICT 12:20p - - - - - 6 7 DL0322 M88 0 2h 09m
Sep-14 - ATL 11:11a ICT 12:20p - - - - - 6 - DL0322 M88 0 2h 09m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 3:04p ICT 4:19p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2567 M88 0 2h 15m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 3:09p ICT 4:23p - - - - - 6 - DL2567 M88 0 2h 14m
- Aug-11 ATL 3:09p ICT 4:26p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2567 M88 0 2h 15m
Sep-2 - ATL 3:09p ICT 4:26p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2567 M88 0 2h 15m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 9:08p ICT 10:24p - - - - - 6 - DL2980 M88 0 2h 15m
- Aug-30 ATL 9:09p ICT 10:35p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2980 M88 0 2h 17m
Sep-2 - ATL 9:19p ICT 10:31p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2963 M88 0 2h 12m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 10:11p ICT 11:20p - - - - - 6 7 DL1125 M88 0 2h 09m
Sep-14 - ATL 10:11p ICT 11:20p - - - - - 6 - DL1125 M88 0 2h 09m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Wilkes-Barre/Scranton (AVP)
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton International Airport
Sep-2 - ATL 8:43p AVP 10:45p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2302 717 0 2h 02m
Aug-3 Aug-24 ATL 9:14p AVP 11:19p - - - - - 6 - DL1104 717 0 2h 05m
- Aug-30 ATL 9:14p AVP 11:20p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1104 717 0 2h 06m
Aug-31 Sep-7 ATL 9:15p AVP 11:17p - - - - - 6 7 DL2302 717 0 2h 02m
Sep-14 - ATL 9:15p AVP 11:17p - - - - - 6 - DL2302 717 0 2h 02m
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Wilmington (ILM)
Wilmington International Airport
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 8:10a ILM 9:33a - - - - - 6 - DL3525*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 23m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 ATL 8:10a ILM 9:34a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3525*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 24m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - ATL 9:40a ILM 11:07a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3525*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 27m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 9:40a ILM 11:08a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL4159*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 28m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 9:41a ILM 11:08a - - - - - 6 - DL4159*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 27m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 10:50a ILM 12:17p - - - - - 6 - DL3583*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 27m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 ATL 10:50a ILM 12:18p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3583*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 28m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - ATL 11:00a ILM 12:22p - - - - - 6 - DL3580*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 22m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Page 185
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Wilmington (ILM) (cont.)
Wilmington International Airport
Sep-2 Sep-6 ATL 12:55p ILM 2:13p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL4738*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 18m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-8 - ATL 12:55p ILM 2:13p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3787*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 18m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 12:58p ILM 2:18p - - - - - 6 - DL4738*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 20m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-16 ATL 12:59p ILM 2:25p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL4738*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 23m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-18 Aug-30 ATL 12:59p ILM 2:25p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL4738*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 23m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-4 Aug-11 ATL 1:05p ILM 2:25p - - - - - - 7 DL4738*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 20m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 1:42p ILM 3:02p - - - - - 6 - DL4738*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 20m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 1:53p ILM 3:10p - - - - - - 7 DL0701 738 0 1h 17m
Aug-31 - ATL 1:53p ILM 3:14p - - - - - 6 - DL3514*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 21m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - ATL 4:45p ILM 6:16p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL4134*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 31m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 ATL 4:55p ILM 6:26p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3508*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 31m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - ATL 5:48p ILM 7:09p - - - - - 6 - DL1736 738 0 1h 21m
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 5:48p ILM 7:12p - - - - - 6 - DL0794 738 0 1h 24m
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 5:48p ILM 7:20p - - - - - 6 - DL3933*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 32m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 Sep-1 ATL 5:48p ILM 7:20p - - - - - - 7 DL3536*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 32m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - ATL 6:31p ILM 7:52p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2986 738 0 1h 21m
- Aug-11 ATL 6:39p ILM 8:04p 1 2 3 4 - - 7 DL1155 738 0 1h 25m
Aug-2 Aug-9 ATL 6:54p ILM 8:25p - - - - 5 - - DL3933*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 31m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 6:59p ILM 8:21p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1155 738 0 1h 22m
Aug-31 - ATL 10:11p ILM 11:31p - - - - - 6 - DL3851*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 20m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 ATL 10:14p ILM 11:39p - - - - - 6 - DL3851*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 25m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 ATL 10:20p ILM 11:40p - - - - - 6 - DL1155 738 0 1h 20m
Aug-12 Aug-30 ATL 10:21p ILM 11:47p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3851*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 26m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - ATL 10:23p ILM 11:48p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3851*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 25m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-2 Aug-9 ATL 10:29p ILM 11:51p - - - - 5 - - DL1155 738 0 1h 22m
- Aug-11 ATL 10:29p ILM 11:55p 1 2 3 4 - - 7 DL3851*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 26m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
From Atlanta (ATL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
- Aug-31 ATL 5:26p ZRH 8:30a+1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0066 76W 0 9h 04m
Page 186
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Augusta (AGS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
Augusta Regional (Bush Field) Airport
From Augusta (AGS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
Augusta Regional (Bush Field) Airport
To Atlanta (ATL)
Hartsfield-Jackson International Airport
Sep-3 - AGS 5:50a ATL 6:45a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL3305*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 0h 55m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 AGS 5:50a ATL 6:50a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL3305*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 00m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-24 AGS 6:15a ATL 7:14a - - - - - 6 - DL3305*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR7 0 0h 59m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-18 Aug-25 AGS 6:15a ATL 7:15a - - - - - - 7 DL3305*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 00m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 Sep-7 AGS 6:15a ATL 7:22a - - - - - 6 7 DL2869 M88 0 0h 52m
Sep-14 - AGS 6:15a ATL 7:22a - - - - - 6 - DL2869 M88 0 0h 52m
Sep-8 - AGS 6:30a ATL 7:23a - - - - - - 7 DL2869 M88 0 0h 53m
Aug-4 Aug-11 AGS 6:35a ATL 7:35a - - - - - - 7 DL3305*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 00m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - AGS 7:00a ATL 7:56a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL2869 M88 0 0h 56m
- Aug-9 AGS 7:00a ATL 7:59a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL3468*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR7 0 0h 59m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 AGS 7:00a ATL 7:59a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL3355*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR7 0 0h 59m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 Sep-1 AGS 7:20a ATL 8:19a - - - - - - 7 DL0710 M88 0 0h 59m
Aug-3 Aug-10 AGS 7:45a ATL 8:47a - - - - - 6 - DL2717 M88 0 1h 02m
Sep-8 - AGS 7:45a ATL 8:49a - - - - - - 7 DL2717 M88 0 1h 04m
Aug-29 Aug-29 AGS 8:00a ATL 9:02a - - - 4 - - - DL2717 M88 0 1h 02m
Aug-17 - AGS 8:00a ATL 9:03a - - - - - 6 - DL2717 M88 0 1h 03m
- Aug-28 AGS 8:00a ATL 9:05a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2717 M88 0 1h 05m
Aug-30 Aug-30 AGS 8:00a ATL 9:05a - - - - 5 - - DL2717 M88 0 1h 05m
Sep-2 - AGS 8:15a ATL 9:14a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL2717 M88 0 0h 59m
Aug-3 Aug-10 AGS 9:00a ATL 10:04a - - - - - 6 - DL5349*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 04m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 AGS 9:35a ATL 10:40a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5349*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 05m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 AGS 9:40a ATL 10:43a - - - - - 6 - DL5349*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 03m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-18 Aug-25 AGS 9:40a ATL 10:44a - - - - - - 7 DL0496 M88 0 1h 04m
Aug-31 Aug-31 AGS 9:45a ATL 10:46a - - - - - 6 - DL5388*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 01m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-7 - AGS 9:45a ATL 10:47a - - - - - 6 - DL5388*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 02m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 Sep-1 AGS 9:45a ATL 10:48a - - - - - - 7 DL5388*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 03m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 AGS 9:51a ATL 10:57a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL5349*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 06m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Page 187
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Augusta (AGS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
Augusta Regional (Bush Field) Airport (continued).
From Augusta (AGS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
Augusta Regional (Bush Field) Airport
To Atlanta (ATL) (cont.)
Hartsfield-Jackson International Airport
Sep-2 Sep-8 AGS 10:25a ATL 11:28a 1 - - - - - 7 DL3330*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 03m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-15 - AGS 10:25a ATL 11:28a - - - - - - 7 DL3330*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 03m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 AGS 10:30a ATL 11:47a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5359*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 12m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 AGS 10:35a ATL 11:48a - - - - - 6 - DL5359*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 13m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 AGS 10:44a ATL 11:56a - - - - - 6 - DL5359*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 12m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 AGS 10:44a ATL 11:59a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5359*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 15m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-14 - AGS 11:52a ATL 12:59p - - - - - 6 - DL5341*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 07m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 AGS 12:14p ATL 1:23p - - - - - 6 - DL5341*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 09m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 AGS 12:14p ATL 1:25p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5341*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 11m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 AGS 12:47p ATL 1:56p - - - - - 6 - DL5131*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 09m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 AGS 12:47p ATL 1:58p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5131*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 11m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 Sep-1 AGS 12:56p ATL 2:10p - - - - - 6 7 DL5131*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 14m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 Sep-6 AGS 12:58p ATL 2:14p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL5131*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 16m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-7 Sep-7 AGS 12:59p ATL 2:13p - - - - - 6 - DL5131*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 14m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-8 - AGS 12:59p ATL 2:15p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5131*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 16m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 AGS 2:30p ATL 3:36p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5362*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 06m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - AGS 2:30p ATL 3:39p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5362*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 09m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 AGS 2:33p ATL 3:38p - - - - - 6 - DL5362*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 05m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 AGS 2:33p ATL 3:41p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5362*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 06m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 AGS 2:33p ATL 3:41p - - - - - 6 - DL5362*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 06m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-14 - AGS 2:50p ATL 3:55p - - - - - 6 - DL5362*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 05m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-4 Aug-11 AGS 5:16p ATL 6:25p - - - - - - 7 DL3398*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 09m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 Sep-1 AGS 5:17p ATL 6:21p - - - - - - 7 DL2904 M88 0 1h 04m
Page 188
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Augusta (AGS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
Augusta Regional (Bush Field) Airport (continued).
From Augusta (AGS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
Augusta Regional (Bush Field) Airport
To Atlanta (ATL) (cont.)
Hartsfield-Jackson International Airport
Aug-12 Aug-30 AGS 5:17p ATL 6:25p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2904 M88 0 1h 06m
Sep-2 - AGS 5:17p ATL 6:25p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2904 M88 0 1h 06m
- Aug-9 AGS 5:19p ATL 6:28p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL5506*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 09m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - AGS 5:20p ATL 6:32p - - - - - 6 - DL3369*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 12m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 AGS 7:10p ATL 8:24p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5309*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 14m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-8 - AGS 7:13p ATL 8:30p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5309*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 17m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 AGS 7:16p ATL 8:29p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5309*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 13m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
From Austin (AUS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
Austin-Bergstrom International Airport
From Austin (AUS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
Austin-Bergstrom International Airport
To Atlanta (ATL)
Hartsfield-Jackson International Airport
Aug-3 Aug-24 AUS 5:50a ATL 9:01a - - - - - 6 - DL1984 321 0 2h 11m
Aug-31 Sep-7 AUS 5:50a ATL 9:03a - - - - - 6 7 DL1984 321 0 2h 13m
Sep-14 - AUS 5:50a ATL 9:03a - - - - - 6 - DL1984 321 0 2h 13m
Sep-2 - AUS 6:00a ATL 9:14a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL1984 321 0 2h 14m
- Aug-30 AUS 6:00a ATL 9:16a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1984 321 0 2h 16m
Sep-8 - AUS 7:00a ATL 10:10a - - - - - - 7 DL0998 321 0 2h 10m
- Aug-16 AUS 7:00a ATL 10:13a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0924 321 0 2h 13m
Aug-3 Aug-10 AUS 7:00a ATL 10:13a - - - - - 6 - DL1688 321 0 2h 13m
Aug-17 Aug-30 AUS 7:00a ATL 10:13a 1 2 3 4 5 6 - DL0924 321 0 2h 13m
Sep-2 - AUS 8:05a ATL 11:15a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL2774 321 0 2h 10m
- Aug-30 AUS 8:05a ATL 11:18a 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL2774 321 0 2h 13m
Aug-31 Sep-7 AUS 8:15a ATL 11:24a - - - - - 6 7 DL2774 321 0 2h 09m
Sep-14 - AUS 8:15a ATL 11:24a - - - - - 6 - DL2774 321 0 2h 09m
Sep-2 - AUS 10:25a ATL 1:35p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1868 321 0 2h 10m
Aug-3 Aug-24 AUS 10:41a ATL 1:55p - - - - - 6 - DL1868 321 0 2h 14m
- Aug-30 AUS 10:41a ATL 1:57p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1868 321 0 2h 16m
Aug-31 - AUS 10:45a ATL 2:02p - - - - - 6 - DL1868 321 0 2h 17m
Sep-1 Sep-1 AUS 10:55a ATL 2:12p - - - - - - 7 DL0760 321 0 2h 17m
- Aug-9 AUS 11:52a ATL 3:06p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL2958 321 0 2h 14m
Aug-4 Aug-11 AUS 11:52a ATL 3:08p - - - - - - 7 DL2958 321 0 2h 16m
Sep-2 - AUS 11:56a ATL 3:07p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2958 321 0 2h 11m
Aug-12 Aug-30 AUS 11:57a ATL 3:11p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2958 321 0 2h 14m
Sep-14 - AUS 12:10p ATL 3:23p - - - - - 6 - DL2958 321 0 2h 13m
Aug-3 Aug-10 AUS 12:59p ATL 4:13p - - - - - 6 - DL1479 321 0 2h 14m
- Aug-11 AUS 1:10p ATL 4:25p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1479 321 0 2h 15m
Aug-12 Aug-30 AUS 1:10p ATL 4:27p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1479 321 0 2h 17m
Aug-17 Aug-24 AUS 1:15p ATL 4:29p - - - - - 6 - DL1479 321 0 2h 14m
Aug-31 Sep-7 AUS 1:30p ATL 4:44p - - - - - 6 7 DL0971 321 0 2h 14m
Page 189
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Austin (AUS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
Austin-Bergstrom International Airport (continued).
From Austin (AUS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
Austin-Bergstrom International Airport
To Atlanta (ATL) (cont.)
Hartsfield-Jackson International Airport
Sep-2 Sep-10 AUS 1:54p ATL 5:10p 1 2 - - - - 7 DL2241 321 0 2h 16m
Sep-11 - AUS 1:54p ATL 5:10p - - 3 4 5 - 7 DL2241 321 0 2h 16m
Sep-14 - AUS 3:16p ATL 6:31p - - - - - 6 - DL0428 321 0 2h 15m
- Aug-11 AUS 3:50p ATL 7:12p - 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0881 321 0 2h 22m
Aug-3 Aug-10 AUS 3:53p ATL 7:13p - - - - - 6 - DL0881 321 0 2h 20m
Aug-12 Aug-30 AUS 3:53p ATL 7:15p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0881 321 0 2h 22m
Aug-17 Aug-24 AUS 3:54p ATL 7:14p - - - - - 6 - DL0881 321 0 2h 20m
Sep-2 - AUS 3:55p ATL 7:12p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0881 321 0 2h 17m
Aug-5 Aug-5 AUS 3:55p ATL 7:17p 1 - - - - - - DL0881 321 0 2h 22m
Aug-31 Sep-7 AUS 4:59p ATL 8:13p - - - - - 6 7 DL1180 321 0 2h 14m
Sep-8 - AUS 4:59p ATL 8:14p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1180 321 0 2h 15m
- Aug-30 AUS 4:59p ATL 8:17p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1180 321 0 2h 18m
Aug-3 Aug-24 AUS 5:15p ATL 8:49p - - - - - 6 - DL1180 321 0 2h 20m
Sep-14 - AUS 5:45p ATL 8:56p - - - - - 6 - DL0661 321 0 2h 11m
- Aug-11 AUS 6:21p ATL 9:38p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1248 321 0 2h 17m
Aug-12 Aug-30 AUS 6:29p ATL 9:45p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1248 321 0 2h 16m
Sep-2 - AUS 6:32p ATL 9:44p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1248 321 0 2h 12m
From Austin (AUS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Boston (BOS)
Edward L. Logan International Airport
Aug-3 Aug-24 AUS 6:00a BOS 10:53a - - - - - 6 - DL2997 320 0 3h 53m
- Aug-30 AUS 6:00a BOS 10:54a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL2997 320 0 3h 54m
Aug-31 - AUS 6:05a BOS 10:58a - - - - - 6 - DL2997 320 0 3h 53m
Sep-9 - AUS 6:05a BOS 11:00a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL2997 320 0 3h 55m
Sep-2 Sep-6 AUS 10:00a BOS 2:53p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL2997 320 0 3h 53m
From Austin (AUS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Calgary (YYC) - Aug-4 AUS 3:35p YYC 6:31p - - - 4 - - 7 DL7638*
Operated By WestJet
73H 0 3h 56m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By WestJet
From Austin (AUS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Cincinnati (CVG)
Northern Kentucky International Airport
- Aug-30 AUS 11:40a CVG 3:14p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5150*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 33m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-8 - AUS 11:45a CVG 3:13p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5150*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 28m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
From Austin (AUS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Detroit (DTT)
DTW - Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
Aug-31 Sep-7 AUS 6:59a DTW 10:49a - - - - - 6 7 DL0708 320 0 2h 50m
Sep-2 Sep-6 AUS 6:59a DTW 10:50a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL0708 320 0 2h 51m
Sep-14 - AUS 7:00a DTW 10:50a - - - - - 6 - DL0708 320 0 2h 50m
Sep-8 - AUS 7:00a DTW 10:51a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0708 320 0 2h 51m
Aug-3 Aug-24 AUS 7:00a DTW 10:54a - - - - - 6 - DL1290 320 0 2h 54m
- Aug-19 AUS 7:00a DTW 10:55a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1290 320 0 2h 55m
Aug-21 Aug-30 AUS 7:00a DTW 10:55a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1290 320 0 2h 55m
Aug-20 Aug-20 AUS 7:00a DTW 10:57a - 2 - - - - - DL1290 320 0 2h 57m
Sep-14 - AUS 11:05a DTW 2:57p - - - - - 6 - DL1600 320 0 2h 52m
Aug-20 Aug-20 AUS 12:05p DTW 3:56p - 2 - - - - - DL1600 319 0 2h 51m
Sep-2 Sep-9 AUS 12:45p DTW 4:36p 1 - - - - - 7 DL1600 319 0 2h 51m
Sep-10 - AUS 12:45p DTW 4:36p - 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1600 319 0 2h 51m
- Aug-19 AUS 12:46p DTW 4:44p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1600 319 0 2h 56m
Page 190
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Austin (AUS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Austin (AUS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Detroit (DTT) (cont.)
DTW - Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
Sep-3 Sep-6 AUS 1:05p DTW 4:56p - 2 3 4 5 - - DL0388 319 0 2h 51m
Sep-8 - AUS 3:15p DTW 7:06p 1 - 3 4 5 - 7 DL2744 319 0 2h 51m
Sep-10 - AUS 3:15p DTW 7:07p - 2 - - - - - DL2744 320 0 2h 52m
Aug-3 Aug-10 AUS 3:15p DTW 7:13p - - - - - 6 - DL1427 717 0 2h 58m
Aug-17 Aug-24 AUS 3:16p DTW 7:09p - - - - - 6 - DL1427 319 0 2h 53m
Sep-1 Sep-1 AUS 3:30p DTW 7:20p - - - - - - 7 DL0388 319 0 2h 50m
Sep-14 - AUS 3:30p DTW 7:21p - - - - - 6 - DL0388 320 0 2h 51m
Sep-10 - AUS 5:25p DTW 9:17p - 2 - - - - - DL2417 320 0 2h 52m
- Aug-30 AUS 5:40p DTW 9:39p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2417 319 0 2h 58m
Sep-2 Sep-2 AUS 5:50p DTW 9:40p 1 - - - - - - DL2417 319 0 2h 50m
Sep-8 - AUS 5:55p DTW 9:46p 1 - 3 4 5 - 7 DL2417 320 0 2h 51m
From Austin (AUS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Los Angeles (LAX)
Los Angeles International Airport
- Aug-11 AUS 7:05a LAX 8:09a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2929 320 0 3h 04m
Aug-12 Aug-19 AUS 7:05a LAX 8:13a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2929 319 0 3h 08m
Aug-17 Aug-24 AUS 7:05a LAX 8:15a - 2 3 4 5 6 - DL2929 319 0 3h 10m
Aug-25 - AUS 7:05a LAX 8:15a 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL2929 319 0 3h 10m
Aug-3 Aug-10 AUS 7:07a LAX 8:15a - - - - - 6 - DL2929 319 0 3h 08m
Sep-8 - AUS 1:59p LAX 3:06p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1854 319 0 3h 07m
Aug-12 Aug-30 AUS 2:54p LAX 4:03p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1340 319 0 3h 09m
- Aug-11 AUS 2:55p LAX 4:10p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1340 320 0 3h 10m
Aug-17 Aug-24 AUS 2:55p LAX 4:10p - - - - - 6 - DL1340 320 0 3h 10m
Aug-31 Sep-7 AUS 3:00p LAX 4:09p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0758 319 0 3h 09m
Sep-14 - AUS 3:00p LAX 4:09p - - - - - 6 - DL0758 319 0 3h 09m
Aug-3 Aug-10 AUS 3:30p LAX 4:37p - - - - - 6 - DL1340 320 0 3h 07m
Aug-4 Aug-11 AUS 5:12p LAX 6:20p - - - - - - 7 DL0758 320 0 3h 08m
- Aug-16 AUS 5:15p LAX 6:26p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL0758 320 0 3h 09m
Aug-18 Aug-30 AUS 5:15p LAX 6:26p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0758 320 0 3h 09m
Sep-8 - AUS 5:50p LAX 7:05p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0758 319 0 3h 15m
From Austin (AUS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Mexico City (MEX)
Benito Juarez International Airport
- Sep-2 AUS 1:45p MEX 4:05p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL8988*
Operated By Aerolitoral Dba Aeromexico Connect
E90 0 2h 15m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Aerolitoral Dba Aeromexico Connect
Sep-4 - AUS 1:45p MEX 4:05p 1 - 3 4 5 6 7 DL8988*
Operated By Aerolitoral Dba Aeromexico Connect
E90 0 2h 15m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Aerolitoral Dba Aeromexico Connect
Aug-3 Aug-31 AUS 1:50p MEX 4:10p - - - - - 6 - DL8988*
Operated By Aerolitoral Dba Aeromexico Connect
E90 0 2h 20m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Aerolitoral Dba Aeromexico Connect
From Austin (AUS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Minneapolis/Saint Paul (MSP)
Saint Paul International Airport
Aug-3 Aug-10 AUS 6:05a MSP 8:48a - - - - - 6 - DL2968 320 0 2h 43m
Aug-12 Aug-12 AUS 6:05a MSP 8:49a 1 - - - - - - DL2968 320 0 2h 44m
Aug-17 Aug-24 AUS 6:05a MSP 8:50a - - - - - 6 - DL2968 319 0 2h 45m
- Aug-11 AUS 6:05a MSP 8:51a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2968 319 0 2h 46m
Aug-13 Aug-30 AUS 6:05a MSP 8:51a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2968 319 0 2h 46m
Sep-2 - AUS 6:30a MSP 9:11a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2968 320 0 2h 41m
Sep-1 Sep-7 AUS 8:05a MSP 10:43a - - - - - 6 7 DL1134 320 0 2h 38m
Sep-14 - AUS 8:05a MSP 10:43a - - - - - 6 - DL1134 320 0 2h 38m
Page 191
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Austin (AUS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Austin (AUS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Minneapolis/Saint Paul (MSP) (cont.)
Saint Paul International Airport
Aug-25 Aug-25 AUS 10:57a MSP 1:41p - - - - - - 7 DL2965 319 0 2h 44m
Sep-3 Sep-3 AUS 11:07a MSP 1:48p - 2 - - - - - DL0571 319 0 2h 41m
Sep-10 - AUS 11:07a MSP 1:48p - 2 - - - - - DL2965 319 0 2h 41m
Sep-8 - AUS 11:07a MSP 1:49p 1 - 3 4 5 - 7 DL2965 320 0 2h 42m
Aug-12 Aug-19 AUS 11:15a MSP 2:00p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2965 319 0 2h 45m
Aug-21 Aug-30 AUS 11:15a MSP 2:00p 1 - 3 4 5 - - DL2965 319 0 2h 45m
- Aug-11 AUS 11:17a MSP 2:00p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2965 319 0 2h 43m
Sep-14 - AUS 1:05p MSP 3:42p - - - - - 6 - DL1658 319 0 2h 37m
Aug-17 Aug-24 AUS 1:29p MSP 4:10p - - - - - 6 - DL2397 319 0 2h 41m
Aug-31 Sep-7 AUS 1:30p MSP 4:06p - - - - - 6 - DL1658 319 0 2h 36m
Sep-1 Sep-1 AUS 1:30p MSP 4:06p - - - - - - 7 DL0743 319 0 2h 36m
Sep-4 Sep-6 AUS 1:30p MSP 4:08p - - 3 4 5 - - DL2397 319 0 2h 38m
Aug-3 Aug-10 AUS 1:30p MSP 4:15p - - - - - 6 - DL2397 717 0 2h 45m
Sep-2 Sep-9 AUS 6:50p MSP 9:29p 1 - - - - - 7 DL0734 319 0 2h 39m
Sep-10 - AUS 6:50p MSP 9:29p - 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0734 319 0 2h 39m
- Aug-30 AUS 6:56p MSP 9:39p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0653 319 0 2h 41m
From Austin (AUS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To New York (NYC)
JFK - John F. Kennedy International Airport
Aug-3 Aug-10 AUS 8:00a JFK 12:43p - - - - - 6 - DL1972 320 0 3h 43m
Aug-12 Aug-30 AUS 8:00a JFK 12:43p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL1972 320 0 3h 43m
- Aug-11 AUS 8:00a JFK 12:45p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1972 320 0 3h 45m
Aug-31 Sep-7 AUS 8:00a JFK 12:45p - - - - - 6 7 DL1972 320 0 3h 45m
Sep-14 - AUS 8:00a JFK 12:45p - - - - - 6 - DL1972 320 0 3h 45m
Sep-2 - AUS 8:00a JFK 12:46p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1972 320 0 3h 46m
Sep-14 - AUS 1:00p JFK 5:50p - - - - - 6 - DL2355 320 0 3h 50m
Sep-2 - AUS 1:00p JFK 5:54p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2355 320 0 3h 54m
Aug-3 Aug-17 AUS 1:24p JFK 6:24p - - - - - 6 - DL2355 321 0 4h 00m
- Aug-30 AUS 1:24p JFK 6:27p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2355 321 0 4h 03m
Sep-8 - AUS 5:20p JFK 10:15p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0797 320 0 3h 55m
- Aug-25 AUS 5:58p JFK 10:59p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1133 320 0 4h 01m
Aug-27 Aug-29 AUS 5:58p JFK 10:59p - 2 3 4 - - - DL1133 320 0 4h 01m
Aug-26 Aug-30 AUS 5:58p JFK 11:00p 1 - - - 5 - - DL1133 320 0 4h 02m
From Austin (AUS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Raleigh/Durham (RDU)
Raleigh/Durham International Airport
Sep-2 Sep-9 AUS 10:13a RDU 2:14p 1 - - - - - - DL3471*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 3h 01m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-10 - AUS 10:13a RDU 2:14p - 2 3 4 5 - - DL3471*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 3h 01m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 AUS 10:16a RDU 2:24p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5330*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 3h 06m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-6 Sep-6 AUS 11:45a RDU 3:43p - - - - 5 - - DL3471*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 58m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-3 Sep-3 AUS 11:50a RDU 3:48p - 2 - - - - - DL5439*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 58m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Page 192
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Austin (AUS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Austin (AUS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Salt Lake City (SLC)
Salt Lake City International Airport
Aug-14 Aug-28 AUS 8:14a SLC 10:06a - - 3 - - - 7 DL0739 319 0 2h 52m
Aug-6 Aug-7 AUS 8:15a SLC 10:13a - 2 3 - - - - DL2888 319 0 2h 58m
- Aug-11 AUS 8:15a SLC 10:15a 1 - - 4 5 6 7 DL4097*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
E7W 0 3h 00m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-11 - AUS 8:25a SLC 10:17a - - 3 - - - - DL2888 320 0 2h 52m
Aug-31 Sep-7 AUS 8:25a SLC 10:18a 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL2888 320 0 2h 53m
Sep-9 - AUS 8:25a SLC 10:18a 1 2 - 4 5 6 - DL2888 320 0 2h 53m
Sep-14 - AUS 2:05p SLC 3:52p - - - - - 6 - DL1152 319 0 2h 47m
Sep-2 - AUS 2:05p SLC 3:53p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL1152 319 0 2h 48m
Sep-8 - AUS 2:05p SLC 3:54p - - - - - - 7 DL1152 320 0 2h 49m
Aug-17 Aug-17 AUS 2:27p SLC 4:09p - - - - - 6 - DL1152 319 0 2h 42m
Aug-3 Aug-10 AUS 2:27p SLC 4:11p - - - - - 6 - DL1152 738 0 2h 44m
- Aug-30 AUS 2:27p SLC 4:12p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1152 319 0 2h 45m
Sep-8 - AUS 6:55p SLC 8:46p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0434 319 0 2h 51m
- Aug-11 AUS 7:00p SLC 8:49p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2203 319 0 2h 49m
Aug-12 Aug-12 AUS 7:00p SLC 8:49p 1 - - - - - - DL1606 319 0 2h 49m
Aug-13 Aug-19 AUS 7:00p SLC 8:49p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2203 319 0 2h 49m
Aug-21 Aug-28 AUS 7:00p SLC 8:49p 1 - 3 4 5 - - DL2203 319 0 2h 49m
Aug-30 Aug-30 AUS 7:00p SLC 8:49p - - - - 5 - - DL2203 319 0 2h 49m
Aug-25 Aug-29 AUS 7:00p SLC 9:00p - - - 4 - - 7 DL4082*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
E7W 0 3h 00m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
From Austin (AUS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Seattle (SEA)
Seattle-Tacoma International Airport
Aug-31 - AUS 6:14a SEA 8:37a - - - - - 6 - DL0964 320 0 4h 23m
Sep-2 Sep-11 AUS 6:14a SEA 8:39a 1 2 3 - - - - DL0964 320 0 4h 25m
Sep-12 - AUS 6:14a SEA 8:39a - - - 4 5 - - DL0964 320 0 4h 25m
Aug-3 Aug-10 AUS 6:30a SEA 8:51a - - - - - 6 - DL2885 320 0 4h 21m
- Aug-11 AUS 6:30a SEA 8:53a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2885 320 0 4h 23m
Aug-17 Aug-24 AUS 6:35a SEA 8:56a - - - - - 6 - DL2885 320 0 4h 21m
Aug-12 Aug-30 AUS 6:35a SEA 8:58a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2885 320 0 4h 23m
From Baltimore (BWI) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
Baltimore/Washington International Airport
From Baltimore (BWI) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
Baltimore/Washington International Airport
To Atlanta (ATL)
Hartsfield-Jackson International Airport
- Aug-11 BWI 6:00a ATL 7:46a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2641 M88 0 1h 46m
Aug-3 Aug-17 BWI 6:00a ATL 7:49a - - - - - 6 - DL2641 M88 0 1h 49m
Aug-12 Aug-18 BWI 6:00a ATL 7:50a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2641 M90 0 1h 50m
Aug-25 Aug-25 BWI 6:00a ATL 7:50a - - - - - - 7 DL2641 M90 0 1h 50m
Sep-2 - BWI 6:00a ATL 7:50a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2641 M90 0 1h 50m
Aug-24 Aug-24 BWI 6:00a ATL 7:53a - - - - - 6 - DL2641 M90 0 1h 53m
Aug-19 Aug-30 BWI 6:00a ATL 7:54a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL2641 M90 0 1h 54m
Aug-31 Aug-31 BWI 6:30a ATL 8:30a - - - - - 6 - DL1339 739 0 2h 00m
Sep-1 Sep-1 BWI 6:30a ATL 8:30a - - - - - - 7 DL0976 739 0 2h 00m
Sep-7 - BWI 6:30a ATL 8:31a - - - - - 6 - DL1339 M90 0 2h 01m
Aug-3 Aug-24 BWI 7:00a ATL 8:51a - - - - - 6 - DL1339 739 0 1h 51m
Page 193
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Baltimore (BWI) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
Baltimore/Washington International Airport (continued).
From Baltimore (BWI) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
Baltimore/Washington International Airport
To Atlanta (ATL) (cont.)
Hartsfield-Jackson International Airport
Aug-18 Aug-30 BWI 7:00a ATL 8:53a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1339 739 0 1h 53m
Aug-4 Aug-11 BWI 7:00a ATL 8:56a - - - - - - 7 DL1339 M88 0 1h 56m
Sep-9 - BWI 7:00a ATL 9:02a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL1339 M90 0 2h 02m
Aug-31 - BWI 7:55a ATL 9:45a - - - - - 6 - DL2834 M90 0 1h 50m
Aug-3 Aug-24 BWI 8:00a ATL 9:49a - - - - - 6 - DL2834 M88 0 1h 49m
Sep-1 Sep-1 BWI 8:00a ATL 9:50a - - - - - - 7 DL2834 M90 0 1h 50m
Aug-29 Aug-29 BWI 8:00a ATL 9:51a - - - 4 - - - DL2834 739 0 1h 51m
Sep-2 - BWI 8:00a ATL 9:52a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2834 M90 0 1h 52m
- Aug-16 BWI 8:00a ATL 9:53a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL2834 739 0 1h 53m
Aug-18 Aug-28 BWI 8:00a ATL 9:53a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2834 739 0 1h 53m
Aug-30 Aug-30 BWI 8:00a ATL 9:53a - - - - 5 - - DL2834 739 0 1h 53m
Aug-3 Aug-10 BWI 9:00a ATL 10:47a - - - - - 6 - DL2572 M88 0 1h 47m
- Aug-30 BWI 9:00a ATL 10:50a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2572 M88 0 1h 50m
Sep-1 Sep-1 BWI 9:00a ATL 10:52a - - - - - - 7 DL2572 M88 0 1h 52m
Sep-2 - BWI 9:00a ATL 10:53a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2572 M88 0 1h 53m
Aug-31 - BWI 9:15a ATL 11:07a - - - - - 6 - DL2572 M88 0 1h 52m
- Aug-11 BWI 10:00a ATL 11:45a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2608 M88 0 1h 45m
Aug-12 Aug-30 BWI 10:00a ATL 11:48a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2608 M88 0 1h 48m
Sep-2 - BWI 10:10a ATL 11:55a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL2608 739 0 1h 45m
Sep-8 - BWI 10:10a ATL 11:58a - - - - - - 7 DL2608 M90 0 1h 48m
Aug-3 Aug-10 BWI 10:43a ATL 12:35p - - - - - 6 - DL2525 M88 0 1h 52m
Aug-17 Aug-24 BWI 10:52a ATL 12:41p - - - - - 6 - DL2525 739 0 1h 49m
Sep-14 - BWI 10:55a ATL 12:46p - - - - - 6 - DL2525 739 0 1h 51m
Aug-18 Aug-18 BWI 11:08a ATL 1:02p - - - - - - 7 DL2525 M88 0 1h 54m
Sep-2 - BWI 11:10a ATL 1:03p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2525 M90 0 1h 53m
- Aug-16 BWI 11:10a ATL 1:04p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2525 M88 0 1h 54m
Aug-19 Aug-30 BWI 11:10a ATL 1:04p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2525 M88 0 1h 54m
Aug-3 Aug-10 BWI 11:45a ATL 1:34p - - - - - 6 - DL0780 739 0 1h 49m
Aug-17 Aug-24 BWI 11:52a ATL 1:44p - - - - - 6 - DL1860 M90 0 1h 52m
Sep-1 Sep-1 BWI 12:20p ATL 2:14p - - - - - - 7 DL1860 739 0 1h 54m
Sep-2 - BWI 12:20p ATL 2:16p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1860 739 0 1h 56m
- Aug-11 BWI 12:24p ATL 2:17p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1860 M88 0 1h 53m
Aug-12 Aug-30 BWI 12:24p ATL 2:19p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1860 M88 0 1h 55m
Aug-31 - BWI 12:30p ATL 2:24p - - - - - 6 - DL1860 M88 0 1h 54m
Aug-17 Aug-17 BWI 1:00p ATL 2:51p - - - - - 6 - DL1153 M88 0 1h 51m
Aug-3 Aug-10 BWI 1:15p ATL 3:04p - - - - - 6 - DL2608 M88 0 1h 49m
Aug-24 Aug-24 BWI 1:15p ATL 3:12p - - - - - 6 - DL1153 M90 0 1h 57m
Aug-12 Aug-27 BWI 1:25p ATL 3:27p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1153 M90 0 2h 02m
Aug-29 Aug-30 BWI 1:25p ATL 3:27p - - - 4 5 - - DL1153 M90 0 2h 02m
Sep-2 - BWI 1:30p ATL 3:24p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1153 M90 0 1h 54m
- Aug-11 BWI 1:35p ATL 3:45p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1153 M90 0 2h 02m
Page 194
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Baltimore (BWI) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
Baltimore/Washington International Airport (continued).
From Baltimore (BWI) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
Baltimore/Washington International Airport
To Atlanta (ATL) (cont.)
Hartsfield-Jackson International Airport
- Aug-11 BWI 2:52p ATL 4:50p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1425 M88 0 1h 58m
Aug-31 - BWI 3:00p ATL 4:50p - - - - - 6 - DL1425 738 0 1h 50m
Aug-3 Aug-10 BWI 3:00p ATL 4:55p - - - - - 6 - DL1425 M88 0 1h 55m
Sep-1 Sep-1 BWI 3:20p ATL 5:08p - - - - - - 7 DL1425 739 0 1h 48m
Sep-2 - BWI 3:33p ATL 5:23p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1425 739 0 1h 50m
Aug-17 Aug-24 BWI 3:50p ATL 5:44p - - - - - 6 - DL2871 M90 0 1h 54m
Aug-12 Aug-27 BWI 4:03p ATL 6:00p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2871 M90 0 1h 57m
Aug-29 Aug-30 BWI 4:03p ATL 6:00p - - - 4 5 - - DL2871 M90 0 1h 57m
- Aug-11 BWI 4:51p ATL 6:54p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1271 M88 0 2h 03m
Aug-31 - BWI 5:00p ATL 6:51p - - - - - 6 - DL1001 M90 0 1h 51m
Sep-1 Sep-1 BWI 5:00p ATL 6:51p - - - - - - 7 DL1271 M90 0 1h 51m
Aug-12 Aug-18 BWI 5:08p ATL 7:09p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1271 M88 0 2h 01m
Aug-19 Aug-30 BWI 5:08p ATL 7:16p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL1271 M90 0 2h 08m
Aug-25 Aug-25 BWI 5:14p ATL 7:15p - - - - - - 7 DL1271 M88 0 2h 01m
Sep-2 - BWI 5:19p ATL 7:15p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1271 M88 0 1h 56m
Aug-3 Aug-10 BWI 6:00p ATL 8:03p - - - - - 6 - DL2613 M88 0 2h 03m
Aug-17 Aug-24 BWI 6:27p ATL 8:26p - - - - - 6 - DL2613 M88 0 1h 59m
Aug-12 Aug-30 BWI 6:27p ATL 8:30p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2613 M88 0 2h 03m
- Aug-11 BWI 6:28p ATL 8:30p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2613 M88 0 2h 02m
Aug-31 - BWI 6:55p ATL 8:48p - - - - - 6 - DL2613 739 0 1h 53m
Sep-8 - BWI 6:59p ATL 8:55p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2613 M90 0 1h 56m
- Aug-30 BWI 7:47p ATL 9:50p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0875 M88 0 1h 58m
Sep-15 - BWI 8:40p ATL 10:36p - - - - - - 7 DL0676 M90 0 1h 56m
From Baltimore (BWI) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Cincinnati (CVG)
Northern Kentucky International Airport
Sep-9 - BWI 10:45a CVG 12:19p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL5382*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 34m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 BWI 11:00a CVG 12:47p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL5449*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 42m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 BWI 3:45p CVG 5:28p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3486*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 43m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-8 - BWI 3:50p CVG 5:22p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5392*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 32m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - BWI 7:37p CVG 9:14p - - - - - 6 - DL3390*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 37m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 - BWI 7:37p CVG 9:16p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3390*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 39m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-24 BWI 7:55p CVG 9:39p - - - - - 6 - DL5271*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 40m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 BWI 7:59p CVG 9:40p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5271*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 41m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
From Baltimore (BWI) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Detroit (DTT)
DTW - Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
Aug-31 Sep-7 BWI 6:00a DTW 7:27a - - - - - 6 7 DL1937 321 0 1h 27m
Sep-14 - BWI 6:00a DTW 7:27a - - - - - 6 - DL1937 321 0 1h 27m
Aug-3 Aug-24 BWI 6:00a DTW 7:29a - - - - - 6 - DL1937 739 0 1h 29m
Sep-2 - BWI 6:00a DTW 7:30a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1937 321 0 1h 30m
Page 195
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Baltimore (BWI) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Baltimore (BWI) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Detroit (DTT) (cont.)
DTW - Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
Aug-31 - BWI 9:35a DTW 11:02a - - - - - 6 - DL1737 739 0 1h 27m
Aug-17 Aug-24 BWI 9:35a DTW 11:04a - - - - - 6 - DL1737 739 0 1h 29m
Aug-12 Aug-30 BWI 9:35a DTW 11:12a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL1737 739 0 1h 30m
Sep-3 - BWI 9:35a DTW 11:12a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL1737 739 0 1h 30m
Aug-3 Aug-10 BWI 10:00a DTW 11:28a - - - - - 6 - DL1737 739 0 1h 28m
- Aug-9 BWI 10:00a DTW 11:29a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL1737 739 0 1h 29m
Aug-17 Aug-24 BWI 1:19p DTW 2:44p - - - - - 6 - DL1970 319 0 1h 25m
- Aug-30 BWI 1:19p DTW 2:49p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1970 320 0 1h 29m
Aug-31 Sep-7 BWI 1:21p DTW 2:47p - - - - - 6 7 DL1970 320 0 1h 26m
Sep-14 - BWI 1:21p DTW 2:47p - - - - - 6 - DL1970 320 0 1h 26m
Sep-2 - BWI 1:21p DTW 2:51p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1970 320 0 1h 30m
Aug-3 Aug-10 BWI 1:25p DTW 2:52p - - - - - 6 - DL1970 320 0 1h 27m
Sep-1 Sep-1 BWI 5:59p DTW 7:26p - - - - - - 7 DL1906 320 0 1h 27m
Sep-14 - BWI 5:59p DTW 7:26p - - - - - 6 - DL1906 320 0 1h 27m
Sep-2 - BWI 5:59p DTW 7:30p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1906 320 0 1h 31m
Aug-17 Aug-24 BWI 6:02p DTW 7:31p - - - - - 6 - DL1906 320 0 1h 29m
Aug-12 Aug-30 BWI 6:02p DTW 7:33p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1906 320 0 1h 31m
Aug-3 Aug-10 BWI 6:03p DTW 7:32p - - - - - 6 - DL1906 319 0 1h 29m
- Aug-11 BWI 6:03p DTW 7:34p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1906 320 0 1h 31m
Sep-8 - BWI 8:10p DTW 9:37p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1637 320 0 1h 27m
- Aug-30 BWI 8:10p DTW 9:44p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1637 739 0 1h 34m
Sep-2 Sep-2 BWI 8:11p DTW 9:38p 1 - - - - - - DL1637 321 0 1h 27m
From Baltimore (BWI) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Minneapolis/Saint Paul (MSP)
Saint Paul International Airport
Aug-3 Aug-10 BWI 6:07a MSP 7:47a - - - - - 6 - DL1301 739 0 2h 40m
- Aug-11 BWI 6:07a MSP 7:49a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1301 739 0 2h 42m
Aug-31 Sep-7 BWI 8:25a MSP 10:07a - - - - - 6 7 DL0880 739 0 2h 42m
Sep-14 - BWI 8:25a MSP 10:07a - - - - - 6 - DL0880 739 0 2h 42m
Sep-2 - BWI 8:25a MSP 10:08a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0880 739 0 2h 43m
Aug-17 Aug-24 BWI 8:35a MSP 10:10a - - - - - 6 - DL0880 739 0 2h 35m
- Aug-30 BWI 8:35a MSP 10:12a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0880 739 0 2h 37m
Aug-12 Aug-30 BWI 12:10p MSP 1:45p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1451 320 0 2h 35m
- Aug-11 BWI 12:13p MSP 1:50p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1451 320 0 2h 37m
Sep-2 - BWI 12:15p MSP 1:43p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1451 320 0 2h 28m
Aug-3 Aug-10 BWI 12:22p MSP 1:59p - - - - - 6 - DL1451 739 0 2h 37m
Aug-31 Sep-7 BWI 2:45p MSP 4:21p - - - - - 6 7 DL0995 320 0 2h 36m
Sep-14 - BWI 2:45p MSP 4:21p - - - - - 6 - DL0995 320 0 2h 36m
Aug-17 Aug-24 BWI 2:45p MSP 4:25p - - - - - 6 - DL0305 320 0 2h 40m
Sep-2 - BWI 5:15p MSP 6:53p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1299 739 0 2h 38m
Aug-3 Aug-10 BWI 5:16p MSP 6:57p - - - - - 6 - DL1299 320 0 2h 41m
Aug-12 Aug-30 BWI 5:16p MSP 6:59p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1299 321 0 2h 43m
- Aug-11 BWI 5:16p MSP 7:00p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1299 321 0 2h 44m
Page 196
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Baltimore (BWI) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Baltimore (BWI) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To New York (NYC)
JFK - John F. Kennedy International Airport
Aug-3 Aug-24 BWI 6:03a JFK 7:24a - - - - - 6 - DL3353*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 21m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - BWI 6:10a JFK 7:24a - - - - - 6 - DL3353*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 14m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 - BWI 6:10a JFK 7:25a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3353*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 15m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-17 BWI 9:00a JFK 10:20a - - - - - 6 7 DL3327*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 19m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-24 Aug-24 BWI 9:00a JFK 10:20a - - - - - 6 - DL3327*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 19m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-16 BWI 9:01a JFK 10:23a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL3327*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 22m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-18 Aug-30 BWI 9:01a JFK 10:23a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3327*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 22m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-8 - BWI 9:10a JFK 10:25a 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL3327*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 15m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-24 BWI 12:40p JFK 1:56p - - - - - 6 - DL5443*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 16m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 BWI 12:40p JFK 1:59p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5443*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 19m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 BWI 12:40p JFK 2:00p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5443*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 20m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-14 - BWI 12:48p JFK 1:58p - - - - - 6 - DL5443*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 10m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-8 - BWI 12:48p JFK 1:59p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5443*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 11m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 Sep-6 BWI 1:00p JFK 2:17p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5443*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 17m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - BWI 6:50p JFK 8:21p - - - - - 6 - DL5295*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 25m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 BWI 6:56p JFK 8:37p - - - - - 6 - DL5295*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 31m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-8 - BWI 6:56p JFK 8:37p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5295*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 31m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 BWI 7:06p JFK 8:40p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5295*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 34m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 BWI 7:31p JFK 9:00p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL5295*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 29m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
From Baltimore (BWI) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Raleigh/Durham (RDU)
Raleigh/Durham International Airport
- Aug-30 BWI 9:55a RDU 11:08a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5346*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 13m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - BWI 9:55a RDU 11:11a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5346*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 16m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 BWI 4:00p RDU 5:16p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5342*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 16m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Page 197
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Baltimore (BWI) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Baltimore (BWI) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Salt Lake City (SLC)
Salt Lake City International Airport
Aug-17 Aug-24 BWI 7:05a SLC 9:42a - - - - - 6 - DL0346 739 0 4h 37m
Aug-12 Sep-1 BWI 7:05a SLC 9:55a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0346 739 0 4h 40m
Sep-8 - BWI 7:15a SLC 9:58a - - - - - - 7 DL0346 739 0 4h 43m
Aug-31 - BWI 7:25a SLC 10:05a - - - - - 6 - DL0346 739 0 4h 40m
Sep-2 - BWI 7:25a SLC 10:08a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL0346 739 0 4h 43m
Aug-3 Aug-10 BWI 7:25a SLC 10:09a - - - - - 6 - DL0346 739 0 4h 44m
- Aug-11 BWI 7:25a SLC 10:11a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0346 739 0 4h 46m
Sep-8 - BWI 5:53p SLC 8:38p 1 - - 4 5 - 7 DL1506 739 0 4h 45m
- Aug-12 BWI 5:55p SLC 8:43p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1170 738 0 4h 48m
Aug-14 Aug-19 BWI 5:55p SLC 8:43p 1 - 3 4 5 - 7 DL1170 738 0 4h 48m
Aug-22 Aug-30 BWI 5:55p SLC 8:43p 1 - - 4 5 - 7 DL1170 738 0 4h 48m
From Bangkok (BKK) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
Suvarnabhumi International
From Bangkok (BKK) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
Suvarnabhumi International
To Shanghai (SHA)
PVG - Pudong International Airport
- Aug-31 BKK 9:50a PVG 3:45p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL6362*
Operated By Shanghai Airlines
738 0 4h 55m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Shanghai Airlines
Sep-2 Sep-11 BKK 9:50a PVG 3:45p 1 2 3 - 5 6 - DL6362*
Operated By Shanghai Airlines
738 0 4h 55m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Shanghai Airlines
Sep-12 - BKK 9:50a PVG 3:45p - - - 4 5 6 7 DL6362*
Operated By Shanghai Airlines
738 0 4h 55m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Shanghai Airlines
- Aug-26 BKK 11:50a PVG 5:25p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL6342*
Operated By Shanghai Airlines
738 0 4h 35m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Shanghai Airlines
Aug-28 - BKK 11:50a PVG 5:25p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL6342*
Operated By Shanghai Airlines
738 0 4h 35m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Shanghai Airlines
From Bangor (BGR) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
Bangor International Airport
From Bangor (BGR) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
Bangor International Airport
To Detroit (DTT) Aug-3 Aug-10 BGR 12:51p DTW 3:10p - - - - - 6 - DL3386*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 19m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
From Bangor (BGR) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To New York (NYC)
LGA - LaGuardia Airport
Aug-31 - BGR 7:00a LGA 8:45a - - - - - 6 - DL3347*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 45m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 Sep-1 BGR 7:00a LGA 8:47a - - - - - - 7 DL3347*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 47m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 BGR 7:48a LGA 9:30a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3383*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 42m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 BGR 7:55a LGA 9:36a - - - - - 6 - DL3383*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 41m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - BGR 7:55a LGA 9:43a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3383*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 48m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 BGR 8:00a LGA 9:41a - - - - - 6 - DL3383*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 41m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-18 Aug-25 BGR 11:02a LGA 12:43p - - - - - - 7 DL5141*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 41m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 BGR 11:05a LGA 12:45p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL5141*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 40m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Page 198
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Bangor (BGR) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Bangor (BGR) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To New York (NYC) (cont.)
LGA - LaGuardia Airport
Sep-14 - BGR 11:30a LGA 1:08p - - - - - 6 - DL5074*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 38m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 Sep-10 BGR 11:30a LGA 1:10p 1 2 - - - - 7 DL5074*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 40m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-11 - BGR 11:30a LGA 1:10p - - 3 4 5 - 7 DL5074*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 40m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-24 BGR 12:00p LGA 1:40p - - - - - 6 - DL5141*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 40m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 BGR 1:52p LGA 3:30p - - - - - 6 - DL5135*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 38m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - BGR 1:59p LGA 3:39p - - - - - 6 - DL5384*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR7 0 1h 40m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 Sep-1 BGR 1:59p LGA 3:40p - - - - - - 7 DL5384*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 41m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 BGR 2:00p LGA 3:39p - - - - - 6 - DL5135*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 39m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-4 Aug-11 BGR 2:09p LGA 3:49p - - - - - - 7 DL3330*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 40m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-18 Aug-25 BGR 2:09p LGA 3:49p - - - - - - 7 DL5135*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 40m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 Sep-2 BGR 2:50p LGA 4:31p 1 - - - - - - DL5135*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR7 0 1h 41m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 BGR 2:51p LGA 4:30p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL5135*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 39m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-3 - BGR 3:08p LGA 4:48p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5135*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 40m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 BGR 3:25p LGA 5:00p - - - - - 6 - DL3438*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 35m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 BGR 3:35p LGA 5:10p - - - - - 6 - DL3413*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 35m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - BGR 5:15p LGA 6:58p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5015*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 43m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 BGR 5:45p LGA 7:28p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL5015*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 43m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-18 Aug-25 BGR 5:45p LGA 7:29p - - - - - - 7 DL5015*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 44m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-9 BGR 5:48p LGA 7:29p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL5015*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 41m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-4 Aug-11 BGR 5:48p LGA 7:30p - - - - - - 7 DL5015*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 42m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
From Barcelona (BCN) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
Barcelona Airport
From Barcelona (BCN) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
Barcelona Airport
To Atlanta (ATL)
Hartsfield-Jackson International Airport
- Aug-31 BCN 10:30a ATL 2:49p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0195 764 0 10h 19m
Sep-1 - BCN 10:30a ATL 2:55p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0195 764 0 10h 25m
Page 199
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Barcelona (BCN) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Barcelona (BCN) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To New York (NYC)
JFK - John F. Kennedy International Airport
- Aug-31 BCN 12:45p JFK 3:41p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0477 333 0 8h 56m
Sep-1 Sep-3 BCN 12:45p JFK 3:44p 1 2 - - - - 7 DL0477 333 0 8h 59m
Sep-4 - BCN 12:45p JFK 3:50p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0477 764 0 9h 05m
From Baton Rouge (BTR) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
Baton Rouge Metropolitan Airport-Ryan Field
From Baton Rouge (BTR) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
Baton Rouge Metropolitan Airport-Ryan Field
To Atlanta (ATL)
Hartsfield-Jackson International Airport
Aug-31 - BTR 6:00a ATL 8:35a - - - - - 6 - DL5358*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 35m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 - BTR 6:00a ATL 8:36a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5358*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 36m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-24 BTR 6:00a ATL 8:38a - - - - - 6 - DL5358*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 38m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 BTR 6:00a ATL 8:41a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5358*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 41m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - BTR 7:10a ATL 9:44a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL3414*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 34m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 BTR 7:30a ATL 10:06a - - - - - 6 - DL3414*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 36m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-16 BTR 7:30a ATL 10:13a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3414*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 38m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-19 Aug-30 BTR 7:30a ATL 10:13a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL3414*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 38m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 BTR 8:30a ATL 11:04a - - - - - 6 - DL3492*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 34m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - BTR 9:00a ATL 11:32a - - - - - 6 - DL5357*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 32m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 Sep-1 BTR 9:00a ATL 11:33a - - - - - - 7 DL5357*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 33m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - BTR 9:18a ATL 11:52a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5357*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 34m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 BTR 9:41a ATL 12:19p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5357*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 34m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-24 BTR 11:52a ATL 2:37p - - - - - 6 - DL5001*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR7 0 1h 38m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 BTR 11:59a ATL 2:39p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5001*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 40m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - BTR 12:04p ATL 2:47p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5001*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 43m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - BTR 12:30p ATL 3:11p - - - - - 6 - DL5001*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 41m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 Sep-1 BTR 12:30p ATL 3:13p - - - - - - 7 DL5001*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 43m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - BTR 3:05p ATL 5:46p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3348*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 41m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Page 200
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Baton Rouge (BTR) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
Baton Rouge Metropolitan Airport-Ryan Field (continued).
From Baton Rouge (BTR) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
Baton Rouge Metropolitan Airport-Ryan Field
To Atlanta (ATL) (cont.)
Hartsfield-Jackson International Airport
Aug-12 Aug-30 BTR 3:08p ATL 5:54p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3348*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 46m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 BTR 3:10p ATL 5:52p - - - - - 6 - DL3348*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 42m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 BTR 3:10p ATL 5:54p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3348*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 44m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - BTR 3:45p ATL 6:28p - - - - - 6 - DL3348*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 43m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 Sep-1 BTR 3:45p ATL 6:29p - - - - - - 7 DL3348*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 44m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-8 - BTR 5:36p ATL 8:24p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5418*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 48m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 BTR 5:44p ATL 8:29p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5418*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 45m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 BTR 5:45p ATL 8:28p - - - - - 6 - DL5418*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 43m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-9 BTR 7:04p ATL 9:44p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL5344*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 40m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-4 Aug-11 BTR 7:30p ATL 10:13p - - - - - - 7 DL5344*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 43m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
From Beijing (BJS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
PEK - Beijing Capital International Airport
From Beijing (BJS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
PEK - Beijing Capital International Airport
To Detroit (DTT)
DTW - Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
Sep-1 Sep-9 PEK 4:50p DTW 5:45p 1 2 3 - 5 6 7 DL0188 359 0 12h 55m
Sep-11 - PEK 4:50p DTW 5:45p - - 3 4 5 6 7 DL0188 359 0 12h 55m
- Aug-31 PEK 4:50p DTW 5:53p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0188 359 0 13h 03m
From Beijing (BJS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Los Angeles (LAX)
Los Angeles International Airport
Aug-31 Aug-31 PEK 11:20a LAX 12:13p - - - - - 6 - DL0128 76W 1 15h 53m
Sep-1 Sep-8 PEK 11:20a LAX 12:13p - 2 - 4 5 - 7 DL0128 76W 1 15h 53m
Sep-9 - PEK 11:20a LAX 12:13p 1 2 3 - 5 6 7 DL0128 76W 1 15h 53m
Sep-2 Sep-2 PEK 11:20a LAX 12:15p 1 - - - - - - DL0128 76W 1 15h 55m
- Aug-11 PEK 11:20a LAX 12:39p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0128 76W 1 16h 19m
Aug-12 Aug-30 PEK 11:20a LAX 12:44p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0128 76W 1 16h 24m
Aug-3 Aug-10 PEK 11:20a LAX 2:16p - - - - - 6 - DL0128 76W 1 17h 56m
From Beijing (BJS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Seattle (SEA)
Seattle-Tacoma International Airport
Sep-1 Sep-10 PEK 11:20a SEA 7:37a 1 2 - 4 5 - 7 DL0128 76W 0 11h 17m
Sep-11 - PEK 11:20a SEA 7:37a - - 3 - 5 6 7 DL0128 76W 0 11h 17m
- Aug-31 PEK 11:20a SEA 7:50a 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0128 76W 0 11h 30m
From Belfast (BFS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
Belfast International Airport
From Belfast (BFS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
Belfast International Airport
To Orlando (ORL) Aug-4 Sep-1 BFS 12:30p MCO 4:15p - - - - - - 7 DL4366*
Operated By Virgin Atlantic Airways
744 0 8h 45m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Virgin Atlantic Airways
Page 201
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Belize City (BZE) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
Philip S.W. Goldson International Airport
From Belize City (BZE) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
Philip S.W. Goldson International Airport
To Atlanta (ATL)
Hartsfield-Jackson International Airport
- Aug-11 BZE 11:40a ATL 4:47p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0695 738 0 3h 07m
Aug-31 - BZE 11:41a ATL 4:43p 1 - - 4 5 6 7 DL0695 738 0 3h 02m
Aug-3 Aug-10 BZE 11:44a ATL 5:00p - - - - - 6 - DL0695 738 0 3h 07m
Aug-12 Aug-30 BZE 11:44a ATL 5:00p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0695 738 0 3h 07m
Aug-3 Aug-10 BZE 2:17p ATL 7:27p - - - - - 6 - DL0923 739 0 3h 10m
From Bemidji (BJI) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
Bemidji Regional Airport
From Bemidji (BJI) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
Bemidji Regional Airport
To Minneapolis/Saint Paul (MSP)
Saint Paul International Airport
Aug-31 - BJI 5:05a MSP 6:07a 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL4276*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 02m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 BJI 5:05a MSP 6:09a 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL4276*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 04m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - BJI 12:45p MSP 1:44p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL4278*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 0h 59m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 BJI 1:00p MSP 2:05p - - - - - 6 - DL4278*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 05m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 BJI 1:00p MSP 2:06p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL4278*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 06m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 BJI 1:02p MSP 2:07p - - - - - 6 - DL4278*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 05m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 BJI 1:02p MSP 2:08p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL4278*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 06m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-18 BJI 7:20p MSP 8:25p - - - - - 6 7 DL4250*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 05m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
From Berlin (BER) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
TXL - Tegel Airport
From Berlin (BER) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
TXL - Tegel Airport
To New York (NYC)
JFK - John F. Kennedy International Airport
- Aug-30 TXL 12:45p JFK 3:47p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0093 764 0 9h 02m
Aug-31 - TXL 12:55p JFK 4:09p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0093 764 0 9h 14m
From Bermuda (BDA) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
L.F. Wade International Airport
From Bermuda (BDA) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
L.F. Wade International Airport
To Atlanta (ATL)
Hartsfield-Jackson International Airport
Aug-31 - BDA 3:45p ATL 5:44p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0657 319 0 2h 59m
- Aug-30 BDA 3:45p ATL 5:55p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0657 319 0 3h 05m
From Bermuda (BDA) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Boston (BOS)
Edward L. Logan International Airport
- Aug-30 BDA 2:30p BOS 3:50p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0328 319 0 2h 20m
Aug-31 - BDA 2:30p BOS 3:53p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0328 319 0 2h 23m
From Bermuda (BDA) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To New York (NYC)
JFK - John F. Kennedy International Airport
Aug-31 - BDA 1:00p JFK 2:17p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL1773 319 0 2h 17m
- Aug-30 BDA 1:00p JFK 2:20p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL1773 319 0 2h 20m
Page 202
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Billings (BIL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
Logan International Airport
From Billings (BIL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
Logan International Airport
To Minneapolis/Saint Paul (MSP)
Saint Paul International Airport
Aug-17 Aug-24 BIL 6:00a MSP 8:56a - - - - - 6 - DL2065 738 0 1h 56m
Aug-12 Aug-30 BIL 6:00a MSP 8:57a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2065 738 0 1h 57m
Sep-14 - BIL 6:00a MSP 8:59a - - - - - 6 - DL2065 738 0 1h 59m
Sep-2 - BIL 6:00a MSP 9:01a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2065 738 0 2h 01m
Aug-3 Aug-10 BIL 6:30a MSP 9:24a - - - - - 6 - DL2065 738 0 1h 54m
- Aug-11 BIL 6:30a MSP 9:25a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2065 738 0 1h 55m
Aug-17 Aug-24 BIL 11:20a MSP 2:24p - - - - - 6 - DL3534*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 04m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 BIL 11:20a MSP 2:25p - - - - - 6 - DL3534*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
E7W 0 2h 05m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-9 BIL 11:20a MSP 2:26p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL3534*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 06m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-4 Aug-11 BIL 11:20a MSP 2:27p - - - - - - 7 DL3534*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
E7W 0 2h 07m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 BIL 11:20a MSP 2:27p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3534*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
E7W 0 2h 07m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 BIL 1:40p MSP 4:47p - - - - - 6 - DL4077*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
E7W 0 2h 07m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 BIL 1:40p MSP 4:48p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL4077*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
E7W 0 2h 08m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-14 - BIL 1:45p MSP 4:39p - - - - - 6 - DL1328 717 0 1h 54m
Sep-2 - BIL 1:45p MSP 4:41p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL1328 717 0 1h 56m
Sep-8 - BIL 1:45p MSP 4:45p - - - - - - 7 DL3695*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 00m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 BIL 1:45p MSP 4:52p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL4077*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 07m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 BIL 4:30p MSP 7:36p - - - - - 6 - DL4106*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 06m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-4 Aug-11 BIL 4:30p MSP 7:38p - - - - - - 7 DL4106*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 08m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 BIL 4:30p MSP 7:38p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL4106*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 08m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-9 BIL 4:30p MSP 7:39p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL4106*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
E7W 0 2h 09m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
From Billings (BIL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Salt Lake City (SLC)
Salt Lake City International Airport
- Aug-11 BIL 6:00a SLC 7:19a 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL1698 717 0 1h 19m
Aug-12 Sep-1 BIL 6:26a SLC 7:48a 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL1698 717 0 1h 19m
Sep-7 - BIL 6:26a SLC 7:48a - - - - - 6 - DL1698 717 0 1h 19m
Sep-2 - BIL 6:29a SLC 7:50a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1698 717 0 1h 21m
Aug-31 Sep-7 BIL 1:02p SLC 2:27p - - - - - 6 7 DL1406 717 0 1h 22m
Sep-14 - BIL 1:02p SLC 2:27p - - - - - 6 - DL1406 717 0 1h 22m
Sep-2 - BIL 1:05p SLC 2:29p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1406 717 0 1h 24m
Aug-17 Aug-24 BIL 1:06p SLC 2:22p - - - - - 6 - DL2514 717 0 1h 16m
Aug-12 Aug-30 BIL 1:06p SLC 2:23p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2514 717 0 1h 17m
Aug-3 Aug-10 BIL 1:07p SLC 2:23p - - - - - 6 - DL2514 717 0 1h 16m
Page 203
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Billings (BIL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Billings (BIL) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Salt Lake City (SLC) (cont.)
Salt Lake City International Airport
Aug-3 Aug-10 BIL 3:38p SLC 5:05p - - - - - 6 - DL3735*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 26m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 BIL 3:38p SLC 5:05p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL3735*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 26m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 BIL 3:39p SLC 5:06p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3735*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 27m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 - BIL 5:30p SLC 7:04p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL4150*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 34m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 BIL 7:26p SLC 8:54p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3895*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 28m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 BIL 7:45p SLC 9:13p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3895*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 28m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
From Binghamton (BGM) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
Greater Binghamton Airport
From Binghamton (BGM) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
Greater Binghamton Airport
To Detroit (DTT)
DTW - Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
- Aug-30 BGM 6:00a DTW 7:33a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL4256*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 33m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 - BGM 6:00a DTW 7:39a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL4256*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 39m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 BGM 8:30a DTW 9:57a - - - - - 6 - DL4256*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 27m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 BGM 9:15a DTW 10:42a - - - - - 6 - DL4256*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 27m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - BGM 9:30a DTW 11:00a - - - - - 6 - DL4256*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 30m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 BGM 12:44p DTW 2:10p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL4238*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 26m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 BGM 1:00p DTW 2:27p - - - - - 6 - DL4238*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 27m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 BGM 1:00p DTW 2:29p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL4238*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 29m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - BGM 1:07p DTW 2:41p - - - - - 6 - DL4238*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 34m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 - BGM 1:07p DTW 2:42p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL4238*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 35m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 - BGM 5:46p DTW 7:20p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL4219*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 33m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 BGM 5:55p DTW 7:24p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL4219*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 29m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
From Birmingham (BHM) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
Shuttlesworth International Airport
From Birmingham (BHM) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
Shuttlesworth International Airport
To Atlanta (ATL)
Hartsfield-Jackson International Airport
Sep-2 - BHM 5:30a ATL 7:26a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL0943 M88 0 0h 56m
- Aug-9 BHM 5:30a ATL 7:29a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL1100 M88 0 0h 59m
Aug-3 Aug-24 BHM 5:30a ATL 7:31a - - - - - 6 - DL1100 M88 0 1h 01m
Page 204
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Birmingham (BHM) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
Shuttlesworth International Airport (continued).
From Birmingham (BHM) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
Shuttlesworth International Airport
To Atlanta (ATL) (cont.)
Hartsfield-Jackson International Airport
Aug-31 Sep-7 BHM 5:40a ATL 7:35a - - - - - 6 7 DL0943 M88 0 0h 55m
Sep-14 - BHM 5:40a ATL 7:35a - - - - - 6 - DL0943 M88 0 0h 55m
Sep-8 - BHM 6:00a ATL 7:56a - - - - - - 7 DL2522 M88 0 0h 56m
Aug-29 Aug-29 BHM 6:30a ATL 8:38a - - - 4 - - - DL2522 M88 0 1h 08m
Sep-9 - BHM 6:30a ATL 8:38a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL2522 M88 0 1h 08m
Aug-3 Aug-24 BHM 6:30a ATL 8:39a - - - - - 6 - DL2522 M88 0 1h 09m
- Aug-28 BHM 6:30a ATL 8:41a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2522 M88 0 1h 11m
Aug-30 Aug-30 BHM 6:30a ATL 8:41a - - - - 5 - - DL2522 M88 0 1h 11m
Sep-14 - BHM 6:58a ATL 9:05a - - - - - 6 - DL2522 M88 0 1h 07m
Aug-31 Sep-7 BHM 7:35a ATL 9:40a - - - - - 6 7 DL2242 M88 0 1h 05m
Sep-2 - BHM 7:35a ATL 9:41a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2242 M88 0 1h 06m
Aug-4 Aug-11 BHM 8:00a ATL 10:04a - - - - - - 7 DL2242 M88 0 1h 04m
Aug-3 Aug-24 BHM 8:00a ATL 10:05a - - - - - 6 - DL2242 M88 0 1h 05m
- Aug-16 BHM 8:00a ATL 10:07a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL2242 M88 0 1h 07m
Aug-18 Aug-30 BHM 8:00a ATL 10:07a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2242 M88 0 1h 07m
Sep-14 - BHM 8:35a ATL 10:40a - - - - - 6 - DL2094 M88 0 1h 05m
Sep-2 - BHM 8:49a ATL 10:49a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2094 M88 0 1h 00m
- Aug-16 BHM 9:03a ATL 11:07a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2094 717 0 1h 02m
Aug-19 Aug-30 BHM 9:03a ATL 11:07a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL2094 717 0 1h 02m
Aug-18 Aug-25 BHM 9:05a ATL 11:09a - - - - - - 7 DL2094 M88 0 1h 04m
Aug-31 Sep-7 BHM 10:03a ATL 12:01p - - - - - 6 7 DL1591 M88 0 0h 58m
Sep-2 - BHM 10:03a ATL 12:03p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1591 M88 0 1h 00m
- Aug-11 BHM 10:04a ATL 12:23p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL1591 M88 0 1h 05m
Aug-17 Aug-24 BHM 10:04a ATL 12:23p - - - - - 6 - DL1591 M88 0 1h 05m
Aug-12 Aug-30 BHM 10:18a ATL 12:24p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1591 M88 0 1h 06m
Sep-14 - BHM 10:51a ATL 12:49p - - - - - 6 - DL0806 M88 0 0h 58m
Aug-3 Aug-10 BHM 11:36a ATL 1:44p - - - - - 6 - DL1379 M88 0 1h 08m
- Aug-11 BHM 11:36a ATL 1:46p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1379 M88 0 1h 10m
Sep-2 - BHM 11:40a ATL 1:40p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1379 M88 0 1h 00m
Aug-17 Aug-24 BHM 11:40a ATL 1:48p - - - - - 6 - DL1379 M88 0 1h 08m
Aug-29 Aug-29 BHM 11:40a ATL 1:48p - - - 4 - - - DL1379 M88 0 1h 08m
Aug-25 Aug-25 BHM 11:40a ATL 1:49p - - - - - - 7 DL1379 M88 0 1h 09m
Aug-12 Aug-23 BHM 11:40a ATL 1:50p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1379 M88 0 1h 10m
Aug-26 Aug-30 BHM 11:40a ATL 1:50p 1 2 3 - 5 - - DL1379 M88 0 1h 10m
Aug-31 Sep-7 BHM 1:15p ATL 3:21p - - - - - 6 - DL0116 M88 0 1h 06m
Sep-14 - BHM 1:15p ATL 3:21p - - - - - 6 - DL1830 M88 0 1h 06m
Aug-7 Aug-7 BHM 1:21p ATL 3:30p - - 3 - - - - DL2484 M88 0 1h 09m
- Aug-9 BHM 1:21p ATL 3:31p 1 2 - 4 5 - - DL2484 M88 0 1h 10m
Aug-4 Aug-11 BHM 1:21p ATL 3:31p - - - - - - 7 DL0116 M88 0 1h 10m
Aug-3 Aug-10 BHM 1:21p ATL 3:33p - - - - - 6 - DL2484 M88 0 1h 12m
Aug-21 Aug-28 BHM 1:24p ATL 3:37p - - 3 - - - - DL2484 717 0 1h 13m
Page 205
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Birmingham (BHM) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
Shuttlesworth International Airport (continued).
From Birmingham (BHM) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
Shuttlesworth International Airport
To Atlanta (ATL) (cont.)
Hartsfield-Jackson International Airport
Aug-12 Aug-20 BHM 1:25p ATL 3:38p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2484 M88 0 1h 13m
Aug-22 Aug-30 BHM 1:25p ATL 3:38p 1 2 - 4 5 - 7 DL2484 M88 0 1h 13m
Sep-1 Sep-1 BHM 1:30p ATL 3:36p - - - - - - 7 DL0116 M88 0 1h 06m
Sep-2 - BHM 1:30p ATL 3:37p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2484 M88 0 1h 07m
Aug-18 Aug-18 BHM 2:38p ATL 4:50p - - - - - - 7 DL0116 717 0 1h 12m
Aug-3 Aug-10 BHM 2:41p ATL 4:45p - - - - - 6 - DL0116 M88 0 1h 04m
- Aug-9 BHM 2:41p ATL 4:46p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL0116 M88 0 1h 05m
Aug-17 Aug-24 BHM 2:44p ATL 4:48p - - - - - 6 - DL0116 M88 0 1h 04m
Aug-12 Aug-30 BHM 2:44p ATL 4:50p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL0116 M88 0 1h 06m
Aug-25 Aug-25 BHM 2:44p ATL 4:56p - - - - - - 7 DL0116 717 0 1h 12m
Sep-2 - BHM 2:54p ATL 5:00p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0116 M88 0 1h 06m
Sep-14 - BHM 3:00p ATL 5:04p - - - - - 6 - DL0116 M88 0 1h 04m
Sep-14 - BHM 4:29p ATL 6:35p - - - - - 6 - DL1230 M88 0 1h 06m
Aug-31 Sep-7 BHM 4:45p ATL 7:00p - - - - - 6 7 DL2477 M88 0 1h 04m
Aug-17 Aug-24 BHM 4:57p ATL 7:08p - - - - - 6 - DL2477 M88 0 1h 11m
Aug-14 Aug-14 BHM 4:57p ATL 7:10p - - 3 - - - - DL2477 M88 0 1h 13m
Aug-21 Aug-28 BHM 4:57p ATL 7:13p - - 3 - - - - DL2477 717 0 1h 16m
Aug-12 Aug-30 BHM 4:58p ATL 7:11p 1 2 - 4 5 - 7 DL2477 M88 0 1h 13m
Sep-2 - BHM 4:59p ATL 7:04p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2477 M88 0 1h 05m
Aug-3 Aug-10 BHM 5:02p ATL 7:13p - - - - - 6 - DL2477 M88 0 1h 11m
- Aug-11 BHM 5:02p ATL 7:15p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2477 M88 0 1h 13m
- Aug-30 BHM 6:08p ATL 8:24p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1230 M88 0 1h 15m
Sep-8 - BHM 6:19p ATL 8:30p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1230 M88 0 1h 11m
- Aug-30 BHM 7:25p ATL 9:40p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2438 M88 0 1h 13m
Sep-8 - BHM 7:37p ATL 9:45p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2438 M88 0 1h 08m
From Birmingham (BHM) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Detroit (DTT)
DTW - Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
Aug-3 Aug-24 BHM 6:10a DTW 9:09a - - - - - 6 - DL4112*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 59m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 BHM 6:10a DTW 9:10a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL4112*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 00m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 Sep-9 BHM 6:15a DTW 9:13a 1 - - - - - 7 DL4112*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 58m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-10 - BHM 6:15a DTW 9:13a - 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL4112*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 58m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - BHM 8:25a DTW 11:36a - - - - - 6 - DL4112*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 01m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 Sep-6 BHM 8:35a DTW 11:37a - 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL4112*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 02m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 BHM 11:35a DTW 2:34p - - - - - 6 - DL3657*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 59m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-14 - BHM 11:35a DTW 2:34p - - - - - 6 - DL3948*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 59m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-8 - BHM 11:35a DTW 2:35p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3948*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 00m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Page 206
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Birmingham (BHM) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Birmingham (BHM) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Detroit (DTT) (cont.)
DTW - Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
Aug-3 Aug-10 BHM 11:37a DTW 2:36p - - - - - 6 - DL4021*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 59m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 BHM 11:37a DTW 2:39p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL4021*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 02m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 BHM 4:00p DTW 7:05p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3684*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 05m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - BHM 4:10p DTW 7:11p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3684*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 01m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
From Birmingham (BHM) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To New York (NYC)
LGA - LaGuardia Airport
- Aug-30 BHM 6:00a LGA 9:31a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL3994*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
E7W 0 2h 31m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 Sep-9 BHM 6:03a LGA 9:29a 1 - 3 - - - - DL3736*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
E7W 0 2h 26m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-5 Sep-6 BHM 6:03a LGA 9:29a - - - 4 5 - - DL5980*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E75 0 2h 26m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
Sep-10 - BHM 6:03a LGA 9:29a - 2 3 4 5 - - DL3736*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
E7W 0 2h 26m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-3 Sep-3 BHM 6:03a LGA 9:30a - 2 - - - - - DL3736*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
E7W 0 2h 27m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-24 BHM 8:00a LGA 11:41a - - - - - 6 - DL3510*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
E7W 0 2h 31m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - BHM 8:10a LGA 11:36a - - - - - 6 - DL3736*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
E7W 0 2h 26m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 Sep-1 BHM 8:10a LGA 11:38a - - - - - - 7 DL5917*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E70 0 2h 28m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
Aug-18 Aug-25 BHM 10:30a LGA 1:59p - - - - - - 7 DL3363*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 29m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-12 BHM 10:46a LGA 2:20p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3537*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
E7W 0 2h 34m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-14 Aug-19 BHM 10:46a LGA 2:20p 1 - 3 4 5 - - DL3537*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
E7W 0 2h 34m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-22 Aug-26 BHM 10:46a LGA 2:20p 1 - - 4 5 - - DL3537*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
E7W 0 2h 34m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-30 Aug-30 BHM 10:46a LGA 2:20p - - - - 5 - - DL3537*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
E7W 0 2h 34m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-8 - BHM 10:54a LGA 2:20p 1 - - 4 5 - 7 DL5927*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E70 0 2h 26m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
- Aug-30 BHM 4:43p LGA 8:19p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL3686*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
E7W 0 2h 36m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-4 Aug-11 BHM 4:43p LGA 8:19p - - - - - - 7 DL3638*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
E7W 0 2h 36m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-18 Aug-25 BHM 4:43p LGA 8:19p - - - - - - 7 DL3709*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
E7W 0 2h 36m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - BHM 4:44p LGA 8:15p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3829*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
E7W 0 2h 31m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Page 207
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Birmingham (BHM) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Birmingham (BHM) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Stuttgart (STR)
Stuttgart Airport
Aug-31 Aug-31 BHM 1:15p STR 8:55a+1 - - - - - 6 - DL0116 M88 1 12h 40m
Aug-4 Aug-11 BHM 1:21p STR 8:55a+1 - - - - - - 7 DL0116 M88 1 12h 34m
Sep-1 Sep-1 BHM 1:30p STR 8:55a+1 - - - - - - 7 DL0116 M88 1 12h 25m
Aug-18 Aug-18 BHM 2:38p STR 8:55a+1 - - - - - - 7 DL0116 717 1 11h 17m
- Aug-9 BHM 2:41p STR 8:55a+1 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL0116 M88 1 11h 14m
Aug-3 Aug-10 BHM 2:41p STR 8:55a+1 - - - - - 6 - DL0116 M88 1 11h 14m
Aug-12 Aug-30 BHM 2:44p STR 8:55a+1 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL0116 M88 1 11h 11m
Aug-17 Aug-24 BHM 2:44p STR 8:55a+1 - - - - - 6 - DL0116 M88 1 11h 11m
Aug-25 Aug-25 BHM 2:44p STR 8:55a+1 - - - - - - 7 DL0116 717 1 11h 11m
Sep-2 - BHM 2:54p STR 8:55a+1 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0116 M88 1 11h 01m
Sep-14 - BHM 3:00p STR 8:55a+1 - - - - - 6 - DL0116 M88 1 10h 55m
From Bismarck (BIS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
Bismarck Municipal Airport
From Bismarck (BIS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
Bismarck Municipal Airport
To Minneapolis/Saint Paul (MSP)
Saint Paul International Airport
Aug-12 Aug-12 BIS 5:00a MSP 6:19a 1 - - - - - - DL0537 717 0 1h 19m
Aug-13 Aug-30 BIS 5:00a MSP 6:19a 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL1370 717 0 1h 19m
- Aug-11 BIS 5:00a MSP 6:20a 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL2674 717 0 1h 20m
Aug-31 - BIS 5:00a MSP 6:20a 1 2 3 4 5 6 - DL4045*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 20m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 - BIS 5:00a MSP 6:20a - - - - - - 7 DL1179 717 0 1h 20m
Sep-9 - BIS 6:00a MSP 7:25a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL1279 717 0 1h 25m
Sep-2 Sep-6 BIS 6:30a MSP 7:56a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL1279 717 0 1h 26m
- Aug-11 BIS 6:30a MSP 8:07a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3629*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 35m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 BIS 6:40a MSP 8:15a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL4090*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 35m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - BIS 9:10a MSP 10:34a - - - - - 6 - DL1279 717 0 1h 24m
Sep-2 - BIS 9:10a MSP 10:37a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL3793*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 27m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 - BIS 9:10a MSP 10:38a - - - - - - 7 DL3793*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 28m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-10 BIS 9:10a MSP 10:44a 1 2 3 4 5 6 - DL3793*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 30m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 BIS 9:10a MSP 10:44a - - - - - 6 - DL3793*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 30m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-29 Aug-29 BIS 9:10a MSP 10:44a - - - 4 - - - DL3793*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 30m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-28 BIS 9:14a MSP 10:45a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3793*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 31m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-30 Aug-30 BIS 9:14a MSP 10:45a - - - - 5 - - DL3793*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 31m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 BIS 10:47a MSP 12:15p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL4735*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 28m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Page 208
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Bismarck (BIS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
Bismarck Municipal Airport (continued).
From Bismarck (BIS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
Bismarck Municipal Airport
To Minneapolis/Saint Paul (MSP) (cont.)
Saint Paul International Airport
Sep-2 - BIS 11:06a MSP 12:32p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL3406*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 26m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-8 - BIS 11:06a MSP 12:32p - - - - - - 7 DL4173*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 26m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - BIS 12:50p MSP 2:19p - - - - - 6 - DL3529*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CR7 0 1h 29m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 BIS 12:50p MSP 2:20p - - - - - 6 - DL4839*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 30m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 BIS 12:50p MSP 2:21p - - - - - 6 - DL3529*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CR7 0 1h 31m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 - BIS 1:13p MSP 2:40p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3529*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 27m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 BIS 1:18p MSP 2:55p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3529*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 29m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 BIS 1:36p MSP 3:05p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3529*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 29m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-8 - BIS 2:40p MSP 4:09p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3671*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 27m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 BIS 3:34p MSP 5:04p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL4828*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 30m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-24 BIS 5:25p MSP 6:55p - - - - - 6 - DL3535*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 30m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-25 Aug-25 BIS 5:25p MSP 6:58p - - - - - - 7 DL3535*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 33m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-23 BIS 5:25p MSP 6:59p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3535*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 34m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-26 Aug-30 BIS 5:25p MSP 6:59p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL3535*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 34m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - BIS 5:28p MSP 6:57p - - - - - 6 - DL4148*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 29m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 Sep-1 BIS 5:28p MSP 6:58p - - - - - - 7 DL4148*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
CRJ 0 1h 30m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - BIS 5:28p MSP 6:59p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5062*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 31m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
From Bloomington/Normal (BMI) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
Central Illinois Regional Airport
From Bloomington/Normal (BMI) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
Central Illinois Regional Airport
To Atlanta (ATL)
Hartsfield-Jackson International Airport
Aug-31 - BMI 6:00a ATL 8:41a - - - - - 6 - DL5130*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 41m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 - BMI 6:00a ATL 8:43a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5130*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 43m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-24 BMI 6:00a ATL 8:49a - - - - - 6 - DL5130*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 49m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 BMI 6:00a ATL 8:51a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5130*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 51m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Page 209
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Bloomington/Normal (BMI) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
Central Illinois Regional Airport (continued).
From Bloomington/Normal (BMI) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
Central Illinois Regional Airport
To Atlanta (ATL) (cont.)
Hartsfield-Jackson International Airport
- Aug-30 BMI 11:30a ATL 2:14p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5230*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 42m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - BMI 2:00p ATL 4:44p - - - - - 6 - DL3423*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 44m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 Sep-6 BMI 2:00p ATL 4:45p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL3423*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 45m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 BMI 2:00p ATL 4:47p - - - - - 6 - DL5038*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 47m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 BMI 2:00p ATL 4:47p - - - - - 6 - DL3380*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 47m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-8 - BMI 5:00p ATL 7:45p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5448*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 45m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 BMI 5:20p ATL 8:07p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5448*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR7 0 1h 45m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
From Bogota (BOG) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
El Dorado International Airport
From Bogota (BOG) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
El Dorado International Airport
To Atlanta (ATL)
Hartsfield-Jackson International Airport
- Aug-30 BOG 7:20a ATL 1:13p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0980 757 0 4h 53m
Aug-31 - BOG 7:20a ATL 1:21p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0980 757 0 5h 01m
From Boise (BOI) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
Boise Air Terminal (Gowen Field)
From Boise (BOI) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
Boise Air Terminal (Gowen Field)
To Los Angeles (LAX)
Los Angeles International Airport
Aug-3 Aug-11 BOI 7:25a LAX 8:56a - - - - - 6 7 DL4564*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
E7W 0 2h 21m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-18 Aug-25 BOI 7:25a LAX 8:56a - - - - - - 7 DL4564*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
E7W 0 2h 21m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 BOI 7:40a LAX 9:00a - - - - - 6 - DL4564*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
E7W 0 2h 20m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 BOI 7:49a LAX 9:10a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL4564*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
E7W 0 2h 21m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - BOI 8:24a LAX 9:55a 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL4564*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
E7W 0 2h 31m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 BOI 5:52p LAX 7:10p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5691*
Operated By Compass Dba Delta Connection
E75 0 2h 18m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Compass Dba Delta Connection
Aug-18 Aug-25 BOI 5:53p LAX 7:15p - - - - - - 7 DL5691*
Operated By Compass Dba Delta Connection
E75 0 2h 22m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Compass Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 BOI 5:53p LAX 7:16p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL5691*
Operated By Compass Dba Delta Connection
E75 0 2h 23m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Compass Dba Delta Connection
Sep-8 - BOI 5:55p LAX 7:19p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5691*
Operated By Compass Dba Delta Connection
E75 0 2h 24m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Compass Dba Delta Connection
From Boise (BOI) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Minneapolis/Saint Paul (MSP)
Saint Paul International Airport
Aug-18 Aug-25 BOI 5:35a MSP 9:15a - - - - - - 7 DL0622 319 0 2h 40m
Aug-3 Aug-24 BOI 5:35a MSP 9:20a - - - - - 6 - DL0622 738 0 2h 45m
- Aug-16 BOI 5:35a MSP 9:21a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0622 738 0 2h 46m
Aug-19 Aug-30 BOI 5:35a MSP 9:21a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL0622 738 0 2h 46m
Aug-31 Sep-7 BOI 5:40a MSP 9:20a - - - - - 6 7 DL0622 739 0 2h 40m
Page 210
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Boise (BOI) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Boise (BOI) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Minneapolis/Saint Paul (MSP) (cont.)
Saint Paul International Airport
Sep-2 - BOI 5:40a MSP 9:22a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0622 739 0 2h 42m
- Aug-11 BOI 10:44a MSP 2:24p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0709 738 0 2h 40m
Aug-25 Aug-25 BOI 10:48a MSP 2:25p - - - - - - 7 DL0709 319 0 2h 37m
Aug-12 Aug-23 BOI 10:52a MSP 2:31p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0709 319 0 2h 38m
Sep-14 - BOI 3:06p MSP 6:52p - - - - - 6 - DL0779 739 0 2h 46m
Sep-8 - BOI 3:06p MSP 6:54p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0779 739 0 2h 48m
Aug-3 Aug-10 BOI 3:14p MSP 6:52p - - - - - 6 - DL0779 739 0 2h 38m
- Aug-11 BOI 3:14p MSP 6:54p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0779 739 0 2h 40m
Aug-12 Aug-30 BOI 3:15p MSP 6:54p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0779 739 0 2h 39m
Aug-17 Aug-24 BOI 3:22p MSP 7:00p - - - - - 6 - DL0779 738 0 2h 38m
From Boise (BOI) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Salt Lake City (SLC)
Salt Lake City International Airport
Aug-31 Sep-7 BOI 6:15a SLC 7:13a - - - - - 6 7 DL2999 321 0 0h 58m
Sep-14 - BOI 6:15a SLC 7:13a - - - - - 6 - DL2999 321 0 0h 58m
Sep-3 - BOI 6:15a SLC 7:15a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL2999 321 0 1h 00m
Aug-13 Aug-30 BOI 6:15a SLC 7:18a 1 2 3 4 5 6 - DL2999 321 0 1h 03m
- Aug-12 BOI 6:15a SLC 7:22a 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL2999 739 0 1h 07m
Aug-18 Aug-25 BOI 6:15a SLC 7:22a - - - - - - 7 DL2999 739 0 1h 07m
Sep-2 Sep-8 BOI 7:30a SLC 8:43a 1 - - - - - 7 DL0324 321 0 1h 13m
Sep-15 - BOI 7:30a SLC 8:43a - - - - - - 7 DL0324 321 0 1h 13m
Aug-31 - BOI 9:00a SLC 10:14a - - - - - 6 - DL4544*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
E7W 0 1h 14m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-3 - BOI 9:00a SLC 10:15a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL4544*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
E7W 0 1h 15m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-24 BOI 9:00a SLC 10:16a - - - - - 6 - DL4544*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
E7W 0 1h 16m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 BOI 9:00a SLC 10:17a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL4544*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
E7W 0 1h 17m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-3 - BOI 11:45a SLC 12:48p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL0851 319 0 1h 03m
- Aug-11 BOI 11:45a SLC 12:55p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0773 738 0 1h 10m
Aug-3 Aug-10 BOI 11:45a SLC 12:55p - - - - - 6 - DL3508*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
E7W 0 1h 10m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 Aug-31 BOI 11:45a SLC 12:56p - - - - - 6 - DL3731*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
E7W 0 1h 11m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 Sep-8 BOI 11:45a SLC 12:56p 1 - - - - 6 7 DL3508*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
E7W 0 1h 11m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-14 - BOI 11:45a SLC 12:56p - - - - - 6 7 DL3508*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
E7W 0 1h 11m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 BOI 11:46a SLC 12:56p - - - - - 6 - DL3574*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
E7W 0 1h 10m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 BOI 11:48a SLC 12:54p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0773 319 0 1h 06m
Aug-3 Aug-10 BOI 12:52p SLC 2:00p - - - - - 6 - DL1948 319 0 1h 08m
- Aug-13 BOI 12:52p SLC 2:09p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1948 738 0 1h 09m
Aug-15 Aug-30 BOI 12:52p SLC 2:09p 1 2 - 4 5 - 7 DL1948 738 0 1h 09m
Aug-14 Aug-28 BOI 1:10p SLC 2:19p - - 3 - - - - DL1948 738 0 1h 09m
Page 211
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Boise (BOI) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Boise (BOI) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Salt Lake City (SLC) (cont.)
Salt Lake City International Airport
Sep-2 - BOI 1:15p SLC 2:22p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1948 319 0 1h 07m
Aug-17 Aug-24 BOI 3:11p SLC 4:16p - - - - - 6 - DL0793 319 0 1h 05m
Aug-31 - BOI 3:13p SLC 4:29p - - - - - 6 - DL3571*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
E7W 0 1h 16m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 Sep-9 BOI 3:13p SLC 4:30p 1 - - - - - 7 DL3571*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
E7W 0 1h 17m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-10 - BOI 3:13p SLC 4:30p - 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3571*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
E7W 0 1h 17m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 BOI 3:16p SLC 4:30p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL4471*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
E7W 0 1h 14m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 BOI 3:16p SLC 4:30p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL4172*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
E7W 0 1h 14m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 BOI 3:18p SLC 4:30p - - - - - 6 - DL4471*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
E7W 0 1h 12m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - BOI 6:20p SLC 7:45p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3924*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
E7W 0 1h 25m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 BOI 6:25p SLC 7:45p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5788*
Operated By Compass Dba Delta Connection
E75 0 1h 19m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Compass Dba Delta Connection
From Boise (BOI) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Seattle (SEA)
Seattle-Tacoma International Airport
Aug-31 - BOI 6:00a SEA 6:37a - - - - - 6 - DL4633*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
E7W 0 1h 37m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-24 BOI 6:00a SEA 6:39a - - - - - 6 - DL4633*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
E7W 0 1h 39m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 - BOI 6:00a SEA 6:39a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL4633*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
E7W 0 1h 39m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 BOI 6:00a SEA 6:40a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL4633*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
E7W 0 1h 40m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 BOI 8:00a SEA 8:55a 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL4453*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
E7W 0 1h 55m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 - BOI 8:00a SEA 8:55a - - - - - 6 - DL4453*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
E7W 0 1h 55m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 - BOI 8:00a SEA 8:57a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL4453*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
E7W 0 1h 57m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 BOI 8:00a SEA 8:58a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL4453*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
E7W 0 1h 58m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-16 BOI 10:55a SEA 11:45a 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL5768*
Operated By Compass Dba Delta Connection
E75 0 1h 50m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Compass Dba Delta Connection
Aug-18 Aug-30 BOI 10:55a SEA 11:45a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5768*
Operated By Compass Dba Delta Connection
E75 0 1h 50m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Compass Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 BOI 10:57a SEA 11:45a - - - - - 6 - DL5768*
Operated By Compass Dba Delta Connection
E75 0 1h 48m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Compass Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - BOI 11:00a SEA 11:45a - - - - - 6 - DL5778*
Operated By Compass Dba Delta Connection
E75 0 1h 45m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Compass Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 - BOI 11:00a SEA 11:48a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5778*
Operated By Compass Dba Delta Connection
E75 0 1h 48m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Compass Dba Delta Connection
Page 212
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Boise (BOI) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Boise (BOI) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Seattle (SEA) (cont.)
Seattle-Tacoma International Airport
Sep-13 - BOI 12:50p SEA 1:31p - - - - 5 - - DL3660*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
E7W 0 1h 41m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - BOI 3:23p SEA 4:09p - - - - - 6 - DL5689*
Operated By Compass Dba Delta Connection
E75 0 1h 46m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Compass Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 Sep-9 BOI 3:23p SEA 4:10p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5689*
Operated By Compass Dba Delta Connection
E75 0 1h 47m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Compass Dba Delta Connection
Sep-10 - BOI 3:23p SEA 4:10p - 2 - - - - - DL3713*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
E7W 0 1h 47m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-11 - BOI 3:23p SEA 4:10p - - 3 4 5 - 7 DL5689*
Operated By Compass Dba Delta Connection
E75 0 1h 47m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Compass Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 BOI 3:40p SEA 4:18p - - - - - 6 - DL5753*
Operated By Compass Dba Delta Connection
E75 0 1h 38m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Compass Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 BOI 3:40p SEA 4:20p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5753*
Operated By Compass Dba Delta Connection
E75 0 1h 40m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Compass Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 BOI 3:50p SEA 4:28p - - - - - 6 - DL5753*
Operated By Compass Dba Delta Connection
E75 0 1h 38m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Compass Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 BOI 3:50p SEA 4:30p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5753*
Operated By Compass Dba Delta Connection
E75 0 1h 40m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Compass Dba Delta Connection
Sep-8 - BOI 5:23p SEA 6:20p 1 2 3 4 - - 7 DL5801*
Operated By Compass Dba Delta Connection
E75 0 1h 57m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Compass Dba Delta Connection
Sep-13 - BOI 5:23p SEA 6:20p - - - - 5 - - DL3813*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
E7W 0 1h 57m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 BOI 7:15p SEA 7:50p - - - - - 6 - DL5801*
Operated By Compass Dba Delta Connection
E75 0 1h 35m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Compass Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 BOI 7:15p SEA 7:50p - - - - - 6 - DL5710*
Operated By Compass Dba Delta Connection
E75 0 1h 35m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Compass Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 BOI 7:15p SEA 7:52p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5801*
Operated By Compass Dba Delta Connection
E75 0 1h 37m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Compass Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 BOI 7:15p SEA 7:52p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3956*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
E7W 0 1h 37m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - BOI 7:15p SEA 8:01p - - - - - 6 - DL3509*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
E7W 0 1h 46m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 - BOI 7:15p SEA 8:04p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3956*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
E7W 0 1h 49m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
From Bonaire (BON) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
Flamingo International Airport
From Bonaire (BON) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
Flamingo International Airport
To Atlanta (ATL)
Hartsfield-Jackson International Airport
Aug-17 Aug-24 BON 2:58p ATL 7:14p - - - - - 6 - DL0672 757 0 4h 16m
Aug-31 - BON 2:59p ATL 7:08p - - - - - 6 - DL0672 757 0 4h 09m
Aug-4 Aug-11 BON 2:59p ATL 7:14p - - - - - - 7 DL0672 739 0 4h 15m
Aug-3 Aug-10 BON 2:59p ATL 7:15p - - - - - 6 - DL0672 757 0 4h 16m
Page 213
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Boston (BOS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
Edward L. Logan International Airport
From Boston (BOS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
Edward L. Logan International Airport
To Amsterdam (AMS)
Schiphol Airport
Sep-1 - BOS 4:53p AMS 5:50a+1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0256 333 0 6h 57m
Sep-1 - BOS 6:54p AMS 8:00a+1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0258 76W 0 7h 06m
- Aug-31 BOS 6:56p AMS 8:00a+1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0258 76W 0 7h 04m
Aug-2 - BOS 8:40p AMS 9:15a+1 1 - 3 - 5 - 7 DL8209*
Operated By KLM
333 0 6h 35m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By KLM
From Boston (BOS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
Aug-3 Aug-24 BOS 7:07a AUA 12:00p - - - - - 6 - DL0519 738 0 4h 53m
From Boston (BOS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Atlanta (ATL)
Hartsfield-Jackson International Airport
Aug-31 Sep-7 BOS 6:00a ATL 8:42a - - - - - 6 7 DL2552 757 0 2h 42m
Sep-14 - BOS 6:00a ATL 8:42a - - - - - 6 - DL2552 757 0 2h 42m
Sep-2 - BOS 6:00a ATL 8:44a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2552 757 0 2h 44m
Aug-5 Aug-5 BOS 6:00a ATL 8:49a 1 - - - - - - DL2552 757 0 2h 49m
Aug-3 Aug-24 BOS 6:00a ATL 8:51a - - - - - 6 - DL2552 757 0 2h 51m
- Aug-11 BOS 6:00a ATL 8:52a - 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2552 757 0 2h 52m
Aug-12 Aug-30 BOS 6:00a ATL 8:52a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2552 757 0 2h 52m
Sep-3 Sep-10 BOS 7:00a ATL 9:43a 1 2 - - 5 - - DL1501 321 0 2h 43m
Sep-11 - BOS 7:00a ATL 9:43a - - 3 4 5 - - DL1501 321 0 2h 43m
- Aug-30 BOS 7:00a ATL 9:48a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1501 321 0 2h 48m
Aug-3 Aug-24 BOS 8:00a ATL 10:43a - - - - - 6 - DL2648 321 0 2h 43m
Sep-2 - BOS 8:00a ATL 10:44a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2648 321 0 2h 44m
- Aug-30 BOS 8:00a ATL 10:45a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2648 321 0 2h 45m
Aug-31 Sep-7 BOS 8:45a ATL 11:28a - - - - - 6 7 DL1880 321 0 2h 43m
Sep-14 - BOS 8:45a ATL 11:28a - - - - - 6 - DL1880 321 0 2h 43m
- Aug-30 BOS 9:00a ATL 11:41a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1880 757 0 2h 41m
Sep-2 - BOS 9:00a ATL 11:43a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1880 757 0 2h 43m
Aug-31 Sep-7 BOS 10:00a ATL 12:38p - - - - - 6 7 DL3009 757 0 2h 38m
Sep-14 - BOS 10:00a ATL 12:38p - - - - - 6 - DL3009 757 0 2h 38m
Aug-3 Aug-24 BOS 10:00a ATL 12:39p - - - - - 6 - DL3009 757 0 2h 39m
Sep-2 - BOS 10:00a ATL 12:40p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3009 321 0 2h 40m
- Aug-19 BOS 10:00a ATL 12:45p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3009 321 0 2h 45m
Aug-22 Aug-30 BOS 10:00a ATL 12:45p 1 - - 4 5 - 7 DL3009 321 0 2h 45m
Sep-2 - BOS 11:00a ATL 1:43p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0800 321 0 2h 43m
Aug-12 Aug-30 BOS 11:03a ATL 1:49p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0800 321 0 2h 46m
Aug-5 Aug-5 BOS 11:11a ATL 1:52p 1 - - - - - - DL1291 321 0 2h 41m
Aug-9 Aug-9 BOS 11:11a ATL 1:56p - - - - 5 - - DL1291 321 0 2h 45m
- Aug-8 BOS 11:11a ATL 1:57p - 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1291 321 0 2h 46m
Aug-11 Aug-11 BOS 11:11a ATL 1:57p - - - - - - 7 DL1291 321 0 2h 46m
Sep-14 - BOS 11:40a ATL 2:22p - - - - - 6 - DL0572 321 0 2h 42m
Aug-31 Sep-7 BOS 12:15p ATL 3:00p - - - - - 6 7 DL0877 321 0 2h 45m
Sep-2 - BOS 12:15p ATL 3:02p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0877 321 0 2h 47m
Aug-3 Aug-10 BOS 12:22p ATL 3:04p - - - - - 6 - DL2749 321 0 2h 42m
Aug-12 Aug-30 BOS 12:22p ATL 3:04p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL2749 321 0 2h 42m
- Aug-11 BOS 12:22p ATL 3:06p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2749 321 0 2h 44m
Page 214
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Boston (BOS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Boston (BOS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Atlanta (ATL) (cont.)
Hartsfield-Jackson International Airport
Sep-2 Sep-9 BOS 1:49p ATL 4:32p 1 - - - - - 7 DL1077 321 0 2h 43m
Sep-10 - BOS 1:49p ATL 4:32p - 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1077 321 0 2h 43m
Aug-3 Aug-24 BOS 1:55p ATL 4:43p - - - - - 6 - DL1077 321 0 2h 48m
- Aug-30 BOS 1:55p ATL 4:45p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1077 321 0 2h 50m
Sep-1 Sep-7 BOS 2:25p ATL 5:07p - - - - - 6 7 DL1272 321 0 2h 42m
Sep-14 - BOS 2:25p ATL 5:07p - - - - - 6 - DL1272 321 0 2h 42m
Sep-3 Sep-3 BOS 2:30p ATL 5:14p - 2 - - - - - DL8783 752 0 2h 44m
Aug-31 Aug-31 BOS 2:31p ATL 5:10p - - - - - 6 - DL1272 321 0 2h 39m
Aug-12 Aug-30 BOS 3:00p ATL 5:51p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0123 321 0 2h 51m
Aug-17 Aug-24 BOS 3:01p ATL 5:58p - - - - - 6 - DL0123 75W 0 2h 57m
- Aug-11 BOS 3:05p ATL 5:56p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0123 321 0 2h 51m
Aug-3 Aug-10 BOS 3:05p ATL 6:02p - - - - - 6 - DL0123 75W 0 2h 57m
Sep-2 Sep-3 BOS 3:10p ATL 5:54p 1 2 - - - - - DL0123 321 0 2h 44m
Sep-4 - BOS 3:10p ATL 5:54p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1734 321 0 2h 44m
Aug-12 Aug-30 BOS 4:00p ATL 6:54p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0409 321 0 2h 54m
Aug-17 Aug-24 BOS 4:01p ATL 6:54p - - - - - 6 - DL0409 321 0 2h 53m
Aug-3 Aug-10 BOS 4:05p ATL 7:01p - - - - - 6 - DL1719 321 0 2h 56m
- Aug-11 BOS 4:05p ATL 7:02p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1719 321 0 2h 57m
Aug-31 Sep-1 BOS 4:10p ATL 6:55p - - - - - 6 7 DL0123 321 0 2h 45m
Sep-7 Sep-7 BOS 4:10p ATL 6:55p - - - - - 6 - DL1668 321 0 2h 45m
Sep-14 - BOS 4:10p ATL 6:56p - - - - - 6 - DL1668 76W 0 2h 46m
Sep-2 - BOS 4:10p ATL 6:57p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1668 321 0 2h 47m
Aug-3 Aug-10 BOS 5:10p ATL 8:05p - - - - - 6 - DL2643 321 0 2h 55m
Aug-12 Aug-30 BOS 5:10p ATL 8:07p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1500 321 0 2h 57m
- Aug-11 BOS 5:20p ATL 8:17p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2643 321 0 2h 57m
Sep-12 - BOS 5:42p ATL 8:32p - - - 4 - - - DL1500 321 0 2h 50m
Sep-3 Sep-9 BOS 5:42p ATL 8:35p 1 2 - 4 5 - 7 DL1500 321 0 2h 53m
Sep-13 - BOS 5:42p ATL 8:35p - - - - 5 - 7 DL1500 321 0 2h 53m
Aug-17 Aug-24 BOS 6:10p ATL 9:05p - - - - - 6 - DL2643 321 0 2h 55m
Aug-3 Aug-10 BOS 6:10p ATL 9:06p - - - - - 6 - DL3037 757 0 2h 56m
Aug-31 Sep-7 BOS 6:20p ATL 9:06p - - - - - 6 7 DL2643 321 0 2h 46m
Sep-14 - BOS 6:20p ATL 9:06p - - - - - 6 - DL2643 321 0 2h 46m
Aug-12 Aug-30 BOS 6:20p ATL 9:18p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2643 321 0 2h 58m
- Aug-11 BOS 6:24p ATL 9:31p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3037 321 0 2h 58m
Sep-2 - BOS 6:40p ATL 9:34p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2643 321 0 2h 49m
- Aug-30 BOS 7:59p ATL 10:48p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0551 321 0 2h 49m
Sep-2 Sep-9 BOS 8:15p ATL 11:02p 1 - - - - - 7 DL0551 321 0 2h 47m
Sep-12 - BOS 8:15p ATL 11:02p - - - 4 5 - 7 DL0551 321 0 2h 47m
From Boston (BOS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Austin (AUS)
Austin-Bergstrom International Airport
Sep-2 Sep-6 BOS 5:25p AUS 8:53p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL2981 320 0 4h 28m
- Aug-30 BOS 7:56p AUS 11:10p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2981 320 0 4h 11m
Sep-1 Sep-1 BOS 7:59p AUS 11:17p - - - - - - 7 DL2981 320 0 4h 18m
Sep-8 - BOS 7:59p AUS 11:19p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2981 320 0 4h 20m
Page 215
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Boston (BOS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Boston (BOS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Bermuda (BDA)
L.F. Wade International Airport
Aug-31 - BOS 10:16a BDA 1:30p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0561 319 0 2h 14m
- Aug-30 BOS 10:21a BDA 1:30p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0561 319 0 2h 09m
From Boston (BOS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Buffalo (BUF)
Buffalo Niagara International Airport
Sep-2 - BOS 9:45a BUF 11:37a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL5168*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 52m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 BOS 9:46a BUF 11:33a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL5154*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 43m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-8 - BOS 3:10p BUF 4:55p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL6027*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E70 0 1h 40m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
- Aug-30 BOS 3:15p BUF 4:59p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5986*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E70 0 1h 44m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
Sep-2 Sep-5 BOS 6:00p BUF 7:53p 1 2 3 4 - - - DL6115*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E75 0 1h 53m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
Sep-14 - BOS 6:55p BUF 8:42p - - - - - 6 - DL3360*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 47m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 BOS 6:55p BUF 8:46p - - - - - 6 - DL5976*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E70 0 1h 51m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 BOS 6:55p BUF 8:46p - - - - - 6 - DL5457*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 51m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-6 Sep-6 BOS 7:10p BUF 8:59p - - - - 5 - - DL6115*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E75 0 1h 49m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
- Aug-30 BOS 9:25p BUF 11:05p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5976*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E70 0 1h 40m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
Sep-8 - BOS 9:35p BUF 11:09p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL6115*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E75 0 1h 34m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
From Boston (BOS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
Aug-3 Aug-24 BOS 9:20a CUN 12:39p - - - - - 6 - DL0567 321 0 4h 19m
From Boston (BOS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Charleston (CHS)
Charleston International Airport/Air Force
Base
Aug-3 Aug-10 BOS 7:00a CHS 9:37a - - - - - 6 - DL3541*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
E7W 0 2h 37m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 BOS 7:00a CHS 9:37a - - - - - 6 - DL3555*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
E7W 0 2h 37m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 Aug-31 BOS 9:00a CHS 11:33a - - - - - 6 - DL3294*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 33m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-7 - BOS 9:00a CHS 11:34a - - - - - 6 - DL4068*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
E7W 0 2h 34m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Sep-3 BOS 11:20a CHS 1:57p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3555*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
E7W 0 2h 37m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-4 Sep-6 BOS 11:20a CHS 1:57p - - 3 4 5 - - DL3620*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
E7W 0 2h 37m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-8 - BOS 11:20a CHS 1:57p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3555*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
E7W 0 2h 37m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-24 BOS 1:44p CHS 4:14p - - - - - 6 - DL3549*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
E7W 0 2h 30m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
From Boston (BOS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Cincinnati (CVG)
Northern Kentucky International Airport
Sep-3 - BOS 7:30a CVG 9:52a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL0350 738 0 2h 22m
- Aug-30 BOS 7:40a CVG 10:08a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL0866 738 0 2h 28m
Aug-31 - BOS 8:18a CVG 10:37a - - - - - 6 - DL0821 738 0 2h 19m
Page 216
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Boston (BOS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Boston (BOS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Cincinnati (CVG) (cont.)
Northern Kentucky International Airport
Sep-1 Sep-1 BOS 8:18a CVG 10:47a - - - - - - 7 DL3423*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 29m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 Sep-2 BOS 9:00a CVG 11:22a 1 - - - - - - DL0688 738 0 2h 22m
Aug-12 Aug-30 BOS 11:45a CVG 2:10p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5375*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 25m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-3 - BOS 11:45a CVG 2:11p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5375*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 26m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 BOS 11:50a CVG 2:15p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5375*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 25m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 BOS 2:50p CVG 5:14p - - - - - 6 - DL3419*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 24m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 BOS 2:50p CVG 5:14p - - - - - 6 - DL3411*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 24m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - BOS 2:59p CVG 5:24p - - - - - 6 - DL3320*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 24m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 Sep-1 BOS 3:00p CVG 5:19p - - - - - - 7 DL0989 738 0 2h 19m
- Aug-30 BOS 3:52p CVG 6:23p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2689 738 0 2h 25m
Sep-2 Sep-10 BOS 4:25p CVG 6:47p 1 2 - - 5 - 7 DL2856 738 0 2h 22m
Sep-11 - BOS 4:25p CVG 6:47p - - 3 4 5 - 7 DL2856 738 0 2h 22m
- Aug-30 BOS 7:25p CVG 9:55p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5335*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 30m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - BOS 7:25p CVG 10:01p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5335*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 36m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
From Boston (BOS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Cleveland (CLE)
Hopkins International Airport
Aug-31 - BOS 8:35a CLE 10:46a - - - - - 6 - DL6140*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E75 0 2h 11m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
Sep-1 Sep-1 BOS 8:35a CLE 10:47a - - - - - - 7 DL3281*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 12m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - BOS 8:35a CLE 10:48a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL6140*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E75 0 2h 13m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
- Aug-30 BOS 8:40a CLE 10:54a 1 2 3 4 5 6 - DL3445*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 09m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-24 BOS 12:50p CLE 3:00p - - - - - 6 - DL5026*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 10m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 BOS 2:15p CLE 4:24p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5101*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 09m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 BOS 2:20p CLE 4:29p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5026*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 09m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-9 - BOS 2:25p CLE 4:36p 1 - 3 - 5 - - DL5250*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 11m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-8 - BOS 2:25p CLE 4:37p - 2 - 4 - - 7 DL6094*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E75 0 2h 12m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
Sep-2 Sep-9 BOS 8:25p CLE 10:36p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL5013*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 11m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-11 - BOS 8:25p CLE 10:36p - - 3 - 5 - - DL5013*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 11m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Page 217
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Boston (BOS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Boston (BOS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Cleveland (CLE) (cont.) Sep-8 - BOS 8:25p CLE 10:37p - 2 - 4 - - 7 DL5964*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E75 0 2h 12m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
From Boston (BOS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Columbus (CMH)
John Glenn International Airport
Sep-3 Sep-6 BOS 8:59a CMH 11:10a - 2 3 4 5 - - DL6038*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E75 0 2h 11m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
- Aug-30 BOS 9:01a CMH 11:16a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL6038*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E75 0 2h 14m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
Sep-9 - BOS 9:01a CMH 11:16a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL6038*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E75 0 2h 14m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
Aug-31 - BOS 10:45a CMH 12:55p - - - - - 6 - DL6038*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E75 0 2h 10m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 BOS 10:45a CMH 12:57p - - - - - 6 - DL5944*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E75 0 2h 12m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
Sep-1 Sep-1 BOS 10:45a CMH 12:58p - - - - - - 7 DL6038*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E75 0 2h 13m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 BOS 10:55a CMH 1:07p - - - - - 6 - DL6038*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E75 0 2h 12m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
Sep-2 Sep-9 BOS 2:40p CMH 4:50p 1 - - - - - 7 DL6105*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E75 0 2h 10m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
Sep-10 - BOS 2:40p CMH 4:50p - 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL6105*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E75 0 2h 10m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
- Aug-30 BOS 2:40p CMH 5:00p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL6105*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E75 0 2h 17m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-24 BOS 5:00p CMH 7:29p - - - - - 6 - DL6105*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E75 0 2h 24m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
Sep-2 Sep-6 BOS 7:03p CMH 9:24p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL6020*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E70 0 2h 21m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 BOS 8:15p CMH 10:32p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL6020*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E75 0 2h 17m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
- Aug-11 BOS 8:15p CMH 10:33p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL6020*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E75 0 2h 18m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
Sep-8 - BOS 8:30p CMH 10:41p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL6020*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E75 0 2h 11m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
From Boston (BOS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Detroit (DTT)
DTW - Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
Aug-3 Aug-10 BOS 5:44a DTW 7:49a - - - - - 6 - DL2079 321 0 2h 05m
Aug-31 - BOS 5:44a DTW 7:49a - - - - - 6 - DL2079 321 0 2h 05m
- Aug-16 BOS 5:44a DTW 7:50a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2079 738 0 2h 06m
Aug-17 Aug-30 BOS 5:44a DTW 7:50a 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL2079 738 0 2h 06m
Sep-1 Sep-8 BOS 5:44a DTW 7:50a - 2 3 4 - - 7 DL2079 738 0 2h 06m
Sep-9 - BOS 5:44a DTW 7:50a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2079 738 0 2h 06m
Aug-3 Aug-10 BOS 9:00a DTW 11:08a - - - - - 6 - DL1337 221 0 2h 08m
- Aug-11 BOS 9:00a DTW 11:11a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1337 321 0 2h 11m
Aug-31 Sep-7 BOS 9:05a DTW 11:11a - - - - - 6 7 DL1337 321 0 2h 06m
Sep-14 - BOS 9:05a DTW 11:11a - - - - - 6 - DL1337 321 0 2h 06m
Aug-17 Aug-24 BOS 9:05a DTW 11:13a - - - - - 6 - DL1337 321 0 2h 08m
Sep-2 Sep-12 BOS 9:05a DTW 11:13a 1 2 3 4 - - 7 DL1337 321 0 2h 08m
Page 218
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Boston (BOS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Boston (BOS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Detroit (DTT) (cont.)
DTW - Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
Sep-6 Sep-6 BOS 9:05a DTW 11:14a - - - - 5 - - DL1337 738 0 2h 09m
Aug-12 Aug-30 BOS 9:05a DTW 11:16a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1337 321 0 2h 11m
Aug-18 Aug-25 BOS 10:50a DTW 12:55p - - - - - - 7 DL1040 320 0 2h 05m
Aug-5 Aug-5 BOS 10:50a DTW 12:56p 1 - - - - - - DL1040 320 0 2h 06m
- Aug-11 BOS 10:50a DTW 12:59p - 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1040 320 0 2h 09m
Aug-12 Aug-30 BOS 10:50a DTW 12:59p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL1040 320 0 2h 09m
Sep-9 - BOS 10:55a DTW 1:02p 1 - 3 - - - - DL1040 321 0 2h 07m
Sep-2 Sep-8 BOS 10:55a DTW 1:05p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1040 321 0 2h 10m
Sep-10 - BOS 10:55a DTW 1:05p - 2 - 4 5 - 7 DL1040 321 0 2h 10m
Aug-3 Aug-24 BOS 10:56a DTW 12:57p - - - - - 6 - DL1040 321 0 2h 01m
Sep-9 - BOS 12:49p DTW 2:52p 1 - - - - - - DL2667 321 0 2h 03m
Aug-31 Sep-7 BOS 12:49p DTW 2:55p - - - - - 6 7 DL2667 320 0 2h 06m
Sep-14 - BOS 12:49p DTW 2:55p - - - - - 6 - DL2667 320 0 2h 06m
Sep-2 Sep-8 BOS 12:49p DTW 2:56p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2667 321 0 2h 07m
Sep-10 - BOS 12:49p DTW 2:56p - 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2667 321 0 2h 07m
Aug-3 Aug-10 BOS 12:51p DTW 2:59p - - - - - 6 - DL2667 221 0 2h 08m
- Aug-11 BOS 12:51p DTW 3:02p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2667 321 0 2h 11m
Aug-17 Aug-24 BOS 12:53p DTW 3:01p - - - - - 6 - DL2667 320 0 2h 08m
Aug-12 Aug-30 BOS 12:53p DTW 3:04p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2667 321 0 2h 11m
Aug-3 Aug-10 BOS 2:40p DTW 4:48p - - - - - 6 - DL1943 752 0 2h 08m
- Aug-11 BOS 2:40p DTW 4:51p 1 2 3 4 - - 7 DL1943 752 0 2h 11m
Aug-17 Aug-24 BOS 2:42p DTW 4:50p - - - - - 6 - DL1943 752 0 2h 08m
Aug-12 Aug-30 BOS 2:42p DTW 4:56p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1943 752 0 2h 11m
Sep-9 - BOS 2:47p DTW 4:56p 1 2 3 - - - - DL1943 321 0 2h 09m
Aug-31 Aug-31 BOS 2:47p DTW 4:57p - - - - - 6 - DL1943 321 0 2h 10m
Aug-2 Aug-9 BOS 2:47p DTW 5:01p - - - - 5 - - DL1943 321 0 2h 11m
Sep-2 Sep-8 BOS 2:47p DTW 5:01p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1943 321 0 2h 11m
Sep-12 - BOS 2:47p DTW 5:01p - - - 4 5 - 7 DL1943 321 0 2h 11m
Sep-1 Sep-7 BOS 5:07p DTW 7:22p - - - - - 6 7 DL2163 321 0 2h 15m
Sep-14 - BOS 5:07p DTW 7:22p - - - - - 6 - DL2163 321 0 2h 15m
Aug-31 Aug-31 BOS 5:07p DTW 7:23p - - - - - 6 - DL2163 738 0 2h 16m
Sep-2 Sep-12 BOS 5:07p DTW 7:24p 1 2 3 4 - - 7 DL2163 321 0 2h 17m
Sep-13 - BOS 5:07p DTW 7:24p - - - - 5 - 7 DL2163 321 0 2h 17m
Sep-6 Sep-6 BOS 5:07p DTW 7:25p - - - - 5 - - DL2163 738 0 2h 18m
- Aug-30 BOS 5:30p DTW 7:40p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL2163 320 0 2h 10m
Sep-2 - BOS 7:38p DTW 9:50p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2964 321 0 2h 12m
Aug-12 Aug-30 BOS 7:40p DTW 9:50p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2964 321 0 2h 10m
- Aug-11 BOS 7:42p DTW 9:50p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2964 321 0 2h 08m
From Boston (BOS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Dublin (DUB)
Dublin International Airport
Sep-3 - BOS 9:42p DUB 8:50a+1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0154 75W 0 6h 08m
- Sep-2 BOS 9:45p DUB 8:50a+1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0154 76W 0 6h 05m
From Boston (BOS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
- Aug-31 BOS 10:03p EDI 9:25a+1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0122 75W 0 6h 22m
Page 219
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Boston (BOS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Boston (BOS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Fort Lauderdale (FLL)
Fort Lauderdale International Airport
Aug-3 Aug-24 BOS 8:20a FLL 11:47a - - - - - 6 - DL2984 321 0 3h 27m
- Aug-30 BOS 8:20a FLL 11:51a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2984 739 0 3h 31m
Aug-31 Sep-7 BOS 9:00a FLL 12:11p - - - - - 6 7 DL0894 738 0 3h 11m
Sep-14 - BOS 9:00a FLL 12:11p - - - - - 6 - DL0894 738 0 3h 11m
Sep-2 - BOS 9:00a FLL 12:14p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0894 738 0 3h 14m
From Boston (BOS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Fort Myers (FMY)
RSW - Southwest Florida International
Airport
Aug-17 Aug-24 BOS 8:30a RSW 12:05p - - - - - 6 - DL5933*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E75 0 3h 35m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 BOS 8:35a RSW 12:10p - - - - - 6 - DL5954*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E75 0 3h 35m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
From Boston (BOS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Indianapolis (IND)
Indianapolis International Airport
- Aug-9 BOS 6:30a IND 9:10a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL5925*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E70 0 2h 40m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 BOS 6:30a IND 9:10a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL5927*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E70 0 2h 40m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
Aug-31 - BOS 8:10a IND 10:56a - - - - - 6 - DL5947*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E75 0 2h 46m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
Sep-1 Sep-1 BOS 8:10a IND 10:59a - - - - - - 7 DL5947*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E75 0 2h 49m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
Sep-2 Sep-10 BOS 8:25a IND 11:10a 1 2 - - - - - DL5947*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E70 0 2h 45m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
Sep-11 - BOS 8:25a IND 11:10a - - 3 4 5 - - DL5947*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E70 0 2h 45m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 BOS 8:50a IND 11:22a - - - - - 6 - DL6017*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E70 0 2h 32m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 BOS 8:50a IND 11:22a - - - - - 6 - DL5907*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E70 0 2h 32m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
Sep-4 Sep-6 BOS 8:51a IND 11:36a - - 3 4 5 - - DL5925*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E70 0 2h 45m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
- Aug-11 BOS 11:01a IND 1:34p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5931*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E70 0 2h 33m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 BOS 11:04a IND 1:37p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL6017*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E70 0 2h 33m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
Sep-8 - BOS 11:19a IND 1:57p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5931*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E75 0 2h 38m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
- Aug-30 BOS 1:50p IND 4:33p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL6011*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E70 0 2h 35m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
Aug-31 Aug-31 BOS 2:00p IND 4:34p - - - - - 6 - DL5976*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E70 0 2h 34m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
Sep-14 - BOS 2:35p IND 5:08p - - - - - 6 - DL5976*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E70 0 2h 33m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
Sep-1 Sep-8 BOS 2:41p IND 5:16p - - - - - - 7 DL5976*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E70 0 2h 35m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
Sep-9 - BOS 2:41p IND 5:16p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5976*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E70 0 2h 35m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
Sep-7 Sep-7 BOS 2:50p IND 5:23p - - - - - 6 - DL5976*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E70 0 2h 33m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
Page 220
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Boston (BOS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Boston (BOS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Indianapolis (IND) (cont.)
Indianapolis International Airport
Aug-17 Aug-24 BOS 4:00p IND 6:38p - - - - - 6 - DL5886*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E70 0 2h 38m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 BOS 4:05p IND 6:38p - - - - - 6 - DL5886*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E70 0 2h 33m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
- Aug-11 BOS 7:52p IND 10:30p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5878*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E70 0 2h 38m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 BOS 7:52p IND 10:33p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5878*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E70 0 2h 41m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
Sep-4 - BOS 7:55p IND 10:35p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5872*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E70 0 2h 40m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
From Boston (BOS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Jacksonville (JAX)
Jacksonville International Airport
Aug-3 Aug-24 BOS 8:30a JAX 11:25a - - - - - 6 - DL6112*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E70 0 2h 55m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
Aug-31 - BOS 8:38a JAX 11:26a - - - - - 6 - DL5161*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 48m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-3 Sep-10 BOS 8:38a JAX 11:29a - 2 - - 5 - - DL5161*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 51m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-12 - BOS 8:38a JAX 11:29a - - - 4 - - - DL5161*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 51m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-9 - BOS 8:38a JAX 11:30a 1 - 3 - 5 - - DL5941*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E75 0 2h 52m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
- Aug-30 BOS 8:50a JAX 11:48a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL6112*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E70 0 2h 58m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
Sep-4 Sep-5 BOS 9:40a JAX 12:31p - - 3 4 - - - DL5161*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 51m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-24 BOS 1:00p JAX 3:55p - - - - - 6 - DL6008*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E70 0 2h 55m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
- Aug-30 BOS 2:00p JAX 5:07p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL6008*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E70 0 2h 57m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
Sep-2 Sep-2 BOS 2:37p JAX 5:26p 1 - - - - - - DL3320*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 49m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 Sep-8 BOS 2:37p JAX 5:27p - - - - - - 7 DL5912*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E75 0 2h 50m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
Sep-9 - BOS 2:37p JAX 5:27p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5912*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E75 0 2h 50m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-24 BOS 5:10p JAX 8:11p - - - - - 6 - DL5871*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E70 0 3h 01m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
- Aug-30 BOS 6:23p JAX 9:36p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL6079*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E75 0 3h 13m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
Sep-8 - BOS 7:59p JAX 10:54p - 2 - 4 - - 7 DL3455*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 55m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-9 - BOS 7:59p JAX 10:55p 1 - 3 - 5 - - DL5913*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E75 0 2h 56m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
Page 221
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Boston (BOS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Boston (BOS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Kansas City (MKC)
MCI - Kansas City International Airport
Sep-3 - BOS 7:50a MCI 10:32a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL5873*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E75 0 3h 42m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
Aug-18 Aug-25 BOS 8:15a MCI 10:47a - - - - - - 7 DL5906*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E75 0 3h 32m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
- Aug-30 BOS 8:30a MCI 11:00a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL3308*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 3h 30m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 Sep-2 BOS 8:50a MCI 11:27a 1 - - - - - - DL5974*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E75 0 3h 37m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
Aug-31 - BOS 11:30a MCI 2:05p - - - - - 6 - DL5882*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E70 0 3h 35m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
Sep-1 Sep-1 BOS 12:45p MCI 3:24p - - - - - - 7 DL5974*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E70 0 3h 39m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 BOS 1:45p MCI 4:12p - - - - - 6 - DL5885*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E70 0 3h 27m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 BOS 1:55p MCI 4:25p - - - - - 6 - DL5885*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E70 0 3h 30m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
Sep-2 - BOS 2:01p MCI 4:48p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5870*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E75 0 3h 38m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
- Aug-30 BOS 7:10p MCI 9:56p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5885*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E70 0 3h 46m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
Sep-8 - BOS 7:25p MCI 10:14p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5886*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E70 0 3h 49m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
From Boston (BOS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Las Vegas (LAS)
McCarran International Airport
Aug-3 Aug-10 BOS 10:10a LAS 12:58p - - - - - 6 - DL2496 738 0 5h 48m
- Aug-11 BOS 10:10a LAS 12:59p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2496 738 0 5h 49m
Aug-31 - BOS 10:10a LAS 12:59p - - - - - 6 - DL2496 738 0 5h 49m
Sep-2 - BOS 10:10a LAS 1:00p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2496 738 0 5h 50m
Aug-17 Aug-17 BOS 10:12a LAS 1:00p - - - - - 6 - DL2496 738 0 5h 48m
Aug-24 Aug-24 BOS 10:12a LAS 1:00p - - - - - 6 - DL1366 738 0 5h 48m
Aug-12 Aug-30 BOS 10:12a LAS 1:01p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2496 738 0 5h 49m
From Boston (BOS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Lisbon (LIS)
Lisbon Airport
- Aug-8 BOS 7:03p LIS 6:40a+1 - - - 4 - - - DL0124 757 0 6h 37m
Aug-4 Aug-13 BOS 7:06p LIS 6:55a+1 - 2 - - - - 7 DL0124 752 0 6h 44m
Aug-15 Aug-29 BOS 7:06p LIS 6:55a+1 - 2 - 4 - - 7 DL0124 752 0 6h 44m
Sep-1 Sep-1 BOS 7:16p LIS 6:55a+1 - - - - - - 7 DL0124 752 0 6h 39m
Aug-3 Aug-31 BOS 8:05p LIS 7:45a+1 1 - - - - 6 - DL0124 752 0 6h 35m
Sep-2 Sep-2 BOS 8:15p LIS 7:45a+1 1 - - - - - - DL0124 752 0 6h 30m
Aug-2 Aug-30 BOS 8:20p LIS 7:55a+1 - - 3 - 5 - - DL0124 752 0 6h 35m
From Boston (BOS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To London (LON)
LHR - Heathrow Airport
- - BOS 8:15a LHR 7:50p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL4418*
Operated By Virgin Atlantic Airways
333 0 6h 35m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Virgin Atlantic Airways
Sep-1 - BOS 7:51p LHR 7:20a+1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0058 332 0 6h 29m
- Aug-31 BOS 7:52p LHR 7:20a+1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0058 332 0 6h 28m
- - BOS 10:20p LHR 10:00a+1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL4379*
Operated By Virgin Atlantic Airways
333 0 6h 40m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Virgin Atlantic Airways
Page 222
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Boston (BOS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Boston (BOS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Los Angeles (LAX)
Los Angeles International Airport
- - BOS 7:45a LAX 11:05a 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL1811 75W 0 6h 10m
Aug-31 Sep-9 BOS 3:01p LAX 6:23p 1 - - - - 6 7 DL0737 75W 0 6h 13m
Sep-11 - BOS 3:01p LAX 6:23p - - 3 4 5 6 7 DL0737 75W 0 6h 13m
Sep-3 - BOS 6:00p LAX 9:20p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2531 75W 0 6h 20m
- Aug-30 BOS 6:00p LAX 9:25p 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL2531 75W 0 6h 25m
From Boston (BOS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Madison (MSN)
Dane County Regional Airport
Aug-29 Aug-29 BOS 8:50a MSN 10:45a - - - 4 - - - DL6094*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E70 0 2h 55m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
Aug-25 Aug-25 BOS 4:00p MSN 5:58p - - - - - - 7 DL5974*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E75 0 2h 58m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
From Boston (BOS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Manchester (MAN)
Manchester Airport
Aug-3 Sep-7 BOS 7:55p MAN 7:30a+1 1 - 3 - - 6 - DL4344*
Operated By Virgin Atlantic Airways
332 0 6h 35m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Virgin Atlantic Airways
Sep-11 - BOS 7:55p MAN 7:30a+1 - - 3 - - 6 - DL4344*
Operated By Virgin Atlantic Airways
332 0 6h 35m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Virgin Atlantic Airways
From Boston (BOS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Milwaukee (MKE)
General Mitchell International Airport
Sep-2 - BOS 7:35a MKE 9:15a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL4086*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
E7W 0 2h 40m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 BOS 7:35a MKE 9:22a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL4086*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
E7W 0 2h 47m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - BOS 1:00p MKE 2:39p - - - - - 6 - DL4052*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
E7W 0 2h 39m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 Sep-1 BOS 3:50p MKE 5:32p - - - - - - 7 DL4052*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
E7W 0 2h 42m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 BOS 6:10p MKE 7:59p - - - - - 6 - DL3697*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
E7W 0 2h 49m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 BOS 6:10p MKE 8:01p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3697*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
E7W 0 2h 51m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-8 - BOS 6:10p MKE 8:03p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3697*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
E7W 0 2h 53m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 BOS 6:30p MKE 8:19p - - - - - 6 - DL3697*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
E7W 0 2h 49m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
From Boston (BOS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Minneapolis/Saint Paul (MSP)
Saint Paul International Airport
- Aug-11 BOS 5:45a MSP 8:00a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0809 321 0 3h 15m
Aug-3 Aug-24 BOS 5:45a MSP 8:01a - - - - - 6 - DL0809 321 0 3h 16m
Aug-12 Aug-30 BOS 5:45a MSP 8:03a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0809 321 0 3h 18m
Sep-2 - BOS 6:05a MSP 8:15a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0809 321 0 3h 10m
Sep-1 Sep-1 BOS 6:05a MSP 8:16a - - - - - - 7 DL0809 321 0 3h 11m
Aug-31 - BOS 8:00a MSP 10:10a - - - - - 6 - DL0809 321 0 3h 10m
- Aug-30 BOS 8:10a MSP 10:19a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0994 321 0 3h 09m
Sep-2 - BOS 8:20a MSP 10:35a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0994 321 0 3h 15m
Aug-8 Aug-8 BOS 11:30a MSP 1:39p - - - 4 - - - DL2542 320 0 3h 09m
Aug-3 Aug-24 BOS 11:34a MSP 1:42p - - - - - 6 - DL2542 321 0 3h 08m
- Aug-7 BOS 11:34a MSP 1:44p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2542 321 0 3h 09m
Aug-9 Aug-30 BOS 11:34a MSP 1:44p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2542 321 0 3h 09m
Aug-31 Sep-7 BOS 11:34a MSP 1:44p - - - - - 6 7 DL2542 321 0 3h 09m
Page 223
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Boston (BOS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Boston (BOS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Minneapolis/Saint Paul (MSP) (cont.)
Saint Paul International Airport
Sep-2 - BOS 11:35a MSP 1:46p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2542 321 0 3h 11m
Sep-14 - BOS 2:45p MSP 4:52p - - - - - 6 - DL0155 321 0 3h 07m
- Aug-11 BOS 2:45p MSP 4:58p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0155 321 0 3h 10m
Sep-2 - BOS 2:45p MSP 4:58p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0155 321 0 3h 10m
Aug-3 Aug-24 BOS 2:51p MSP 5:02p - - - - - 6 - DL0155 321 0 3h 08m
Aug-12 Aug-30 BOS 2:54p MSP 5:04p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0155 321 0 3h 10m
- Aug-11 BOS 4:25p MSP 6:43p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2339 321 0 3h 18m
Sep-3 - BOS 4:26p MSP 6:35p - 2 3 - - - - DL2339 321 0 3h 09m
Aug-31 Sep-7 BOS 4:29p MSP 6:35p - - - - - 6 7 DL0155 321 0 3h 06m
Sep-14 - BOS 4:29p MSP 6:35p - - - - - 6 - DL2339 321 0 3h 06m
Sep-2 Sep-8 BOS 4:29p MSP 6:38p 1 - - 4 5 - 7 DL2339 321 0 3h 09m
Sep-12 - BOS 4:29p MSP 6:38p - - - 4 5 - 7 DL2339 321 0 3h 09m
Aug-17 Aug-24 BOS 4:30p MSP 6:45p - - - - - 6 - DL2339 321 0 3h 15m
Aug-12 Aug-30 BOS 4:30p MSP 6:48p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2339 321 0 3h 18m
Sep-9 - BOS 4:30p MSP 6:51p 1 - - - - - - DL2339 321 0 3h 21m
Aug-3 Aug-10 BOS 4:35p MSP 6:50p - - - - - 6 - DL2339 321 0 3h 15m
- Aug-30 BOS 6:41p MSP 9:01p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2790 321 0 3h 20m
Sep-2 - BOS 6:52p MSP 9:20p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2790 321 0 3h 17m
From Boston (BOS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
Aug-3 Aug-24 BOS 11:00a MBJ 2:17p - - - - - 6 - DL1709 320 0 4h 17m
From Boston (BOS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Myrtle Beach (MYR) Aug-3 Aug-24 BOS 10:20a MYR 12:35p - - - - - 6 - DL5408*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 2h 15m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
From Boston (BOS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Nashville (BNA)
Nashville International Airport
Sep-2 Sep-2 BOS 7:00a BNA 9:03a 1 - - - - - - DL3482*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 3h 03m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 Sep-6 BOS 7:00a BNA 9:04a - 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5882*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E75 0 3h 04m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
Sep-9 - BOS 7:25a BNA 9:26a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL5882*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E75 0 3h 01m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
- Aug-11 BOS 8:29a BNA 10:33a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5912*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E70 0 3h 04m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-12 BOS 8:29a BNA 10:33a 1 - - - - - - DL5990*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E70 0 3h 04m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
Aug-13 Aug-28 BOS 8:29a BNA 10:33a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL5902*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E70 0 3h 04m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
Aug-30 Aug-30 BOS 8:29a BNA 10:33a - - - - 5 - - DL5902*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E70 0 3h 04m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
Aug-31 Aug-31 BOS 9:00a BNA 11:00a - - - - - 6 - DL4083*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
E7W 0 3h 00m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-7 - BOS 10:25a BNA 12:16p - - - - - 6 - DL3822*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
E7W 0 2h 51m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 BOS 10:25a BNA 12:22p - - - - - 6 - DL5912*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E70 0 2h 57m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 BOS 10:25a BNA 12:22p - - - - - 6 - DL5918*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E70 0 2h 57m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
Page 224
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Boston (BOS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Boston (BOS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Nashville (BNA) (cont.)
Nashville International Airport
Aug-18 Aug-30 BOS 10:55a BNA 12:55p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3822*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
E7W 0 3h 00m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-8 - BOS 10:55a BNA 12:59p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3822*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
E7W 0 3h 04m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-24 BOS 12:00p BNA 1:57p - - - - - 6 - DL3822*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
E7W 0 2h 57m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-14 - BOS 12:15p BNA 2:09p - - - - - 6 - DL6065*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E75 0 2h 54m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
Sep-7 Sep-7 BOS 12:45p BNA 2:39p - - - - - 6 - DL6065*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E75 0 2h 54m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 BOS 3:59p BNA 6:04p - - - - - 6 - DL5972*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E70 0 3h 05m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
Aug-31 - BOS 3:59p BNA 6:06p - - - - - 6 - DL3894*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
E7W 0 3h 07m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 BOS 3:59p BNA 6:07p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5972*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E70 0 3h 08m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
Sep-3 - BOS 3:59p BNA 6:12p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5932*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E75 0 3h 13m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 BOS 4:05p BNA 6:10p - - - - - 6 - DL3672*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
E7W 0 3h 05m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-6 Sep-6 BOS 6:05p BNA 8:24p - - - - 5 - - DL3594*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
E7W 0 3h 19m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 Sep-5 BOS 6:16p BNA 8:30p 1 2 3 4 - - 7 DL3594*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
E7W 0 3h 14m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-8 - BOS 6:57p BNA 9:10p - - - - - - 7 DL4144*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
E7W 0 3h 13m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 BOS 7:00p BNA 9:09p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL4144*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
E7W 0 3h 09m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-9 - BOS 7:00p BNA 9:13p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL4144*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
E7W 0 3h 13m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-2 Aug-9 BOS 7:10p BNA 9:15p - - - - 5 - - DL4144*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
E7W 0 3h 05m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-11 BOS 7:10p BNA 9:19p 1 2 3 4 - - 7 DL4144*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
E7W 0 3h 09m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
From Boston (BOS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To New Orleans (MSY) Aug-3 Aug-24 BOS 11:20a MSY 2:06p - - - - - 6 - DL5874*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E70 0 3h 46m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
From Boston (BOS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To New York (NYC)
JFK - John F. Kennedy International Airport
LGA - LaGuardia Airport
Aug-27 Aug-30 BOS 5:40a JFK 7:00a - 2 3 4 5 - - DL3367*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 20m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 BOS 5:45a JFK 7:08a - - - - - 6 - DL3490*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 23m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 BOS 5:45a JFK 7:08a - - - - - 6 - DL0928 717 0 1h 23m
- Aug-11 BOS 5:45a JFK 7:11a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3808*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
E7W 0 1h 26m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-26 BOS 5:45a JFK 7:11a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0928 717 0 1h 26m
Sep-9 - BOS 6:00a LGA 7:20a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL1929 717 0 1h 20m
Page 225
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Boston (BOS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Boston (BOS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To New York (NYC) (cont.)
JFK - John F. Kennedy International Airport
LGA - LaGuardia Airport
Sep-2 Sep-2 BOS 6:20a JFK 7:41a 1 - - - - - - DL3420*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 21m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 Sep-7 BOS 6:20a JFK 7:45a - - - - - 6 7 DL0928 319 0 1h 25m
Sep-14 - BOS 6:20a JFK 7:45a - - - - - 6 - DL0928 319 0 1h 25m
Sep-3 - BOS 6:20a JFK 7:48a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0928 319 0 1h 28m
Aug-31 Aug-31 BOS 6:25a JFK 7:50a - - - - - 6 - DL0928 319 0 1h 25m
Sep-2 - BOS 6:30a LGA 7:47a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL0732 221 0 1h 17m
- Aug-30 BOS 6:30a LGA 7:53a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL2983 717 0 1h 23m
Aug-17 Aug-24 BOS 7:00a LGA 8:22a - - - - - 6 - DL2983 717 0 1h 22m
Sep-1 Sep-1 BOS 7:00a LGA 8:23a - - - - - - 7 DL2983 221 0 1h 23m
Aug-31 Sep-7 BOS 7:00a LGA 8:24a - - 3 4 - 6 - DL2983 221 0 1h 24m
Sep-14 - BOS 7:00a LGA 8:24a - - - - - 6 - DL2983 221 0 1h 24m
- Aug-30 BOS 7:00a LGA 8:25a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL6045*
Operated By Republic Airways-Dl Connection-Dl Shuttle
E75 0 1h 25m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways-Dl Connection-Dl Shuttle
Sep-2 Sep-10 BOS 7:00a LGA 8:25a 1 2 - - - - - DL2983 717 0 1h 25m
Sep-11 - BOS 7:00a LGA 8:25a - - 3 4 5 - - DL2983 717 0 1h 25m
Sep-6 Sep-6 BOS 7:00a LGA 8:29a - - - - 5 - - DL2983 221 0 1h 29m
Aug-3 Aug-10 BOS 7:00a LGA 8:30a - - - - - 6 - DL3567*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
E7W 0 1h 30m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-16 BOS 7:29a JFK 9:00a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5419*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 31m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-19 Aug-30 BOS 7:29a JFK 9:00a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL5419*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 31m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-9 BOS 7:30a LGA 8:53a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL2985 221 0 1h 23m
Sep-9 - BOS 7:30a LGA 8:53a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL1979 717 0 1h 23m
Aug-12 Aug-30 BOS 7:30a LGA 8:58a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL0699 221 0 1h 28m
Aug-18 Aug-25 BOS 7:30a JFK 9:00a - - - - - - 7 DL3531*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
E7W 0 1h 30m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 BOS 8:00a LGA 9:17a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL2770 717 0 1h 17m
Sep-2 Sep-6 BOS 8:00a LGA 9:22a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL0797 717 0 1h 22m
Sep-3 Sep-3 BOS 8:00a JFK 9:26a - 2 - - - - - DL5874*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E70 0 1h 26m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
Sep-8 - BOS 8:00a JFK 9:26a - - - - - - 7 DL5419*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 26m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-9 - BOS 8:00a JFK 9:26a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL4042*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
E7W 0 1h 26m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-9 - BOS 8:00a LGA 9:30a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL6136*
Operated By Republic Airways-Dl Connection-Dl Shuttle
E75 0 1h 30m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways-Dl Connection-Dl Shuttle
Sep-4 Sep-5 BOS 8:40a JFK 10:01a - - 3 4 - - - DL3446*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 21m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-4 Aug-11 BOS 9:00a LGA 10:22a - - - - - - 7 DL0806 221 0 1h 22m
Sep-8 - BOS 9:00a LGA 10:22a - - - - - - 7 DL0806 221 0 1h 22m
Sep-2 - BOS 9:00a LGA 10:23a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL0806 717 0 1h 23m
Page 226
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Boston (BOS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Boston (BOS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To New York (NYC) (cont.)
JFK - John F. Kennedy International Airport
LGA - LaGuardia Airport
Aug-18 Aug-25 BOS 9:00a LGA 10:25a - - - - - - 7 DL0694 221 0 1h 25m
Aug-3 Aug-24 BOS 9:40a JFK 11:01a - - - - - 6 - DL5498*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 21m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 BOS 9:40a JFK 11:02a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5498*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 22m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 Sep-9 BOS 9:50a JFK 11:11a 1 - 3 4 5 - - DL5960*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E70 0 1h 21m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
Sep-3 Sep-3 BOS 9:50a JFK 11:11a - 2 - - - - - DL3342*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 21m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-8 Sep-8 BOS 9:50a JFK 11:11a - - - - - - 7 DL3398*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 21m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-10 - BOS 9:50a JFK 11:11a - 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5960*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E70 0 1h 21m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
Sep-1 Sep-1 BOS 10:00a LGA 11:13a - - - - - - 7 DL0439 717 0 1h 13m
Sep-2 Sep-12 BOS 10:00a LGA 11:25a 1 2 3 4 - - - DL6057*
Operated By Republic Airways-Dl Connection-Dl Shuttle
E75 0 1h 25m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways-Dl Connection-Dl Shuttle
Sep-13 - BOS 10:00a LGA 11:25a - - - - 5 - - DL6057*
Operated By Republic Airways-Dl Connection-Dl Shuttle
E75 0 1h 25m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways-Dl Connection-Dl Shuttle
Aug-3 Aug-24 BOS 10:00a LGA 11:27a - - - - - 6 - DL6057*
Operated By Republic Airways-Dl Connection-Dl Shuttle
E70 0 1h 27m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways-Dl Connection-Dl Shuttle
- Aug-30 BOS 10:00a LGA 11:28a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL6057*
Operated By Republic Airways-Dl Connection-Dl Shuttle
E75 0 1h 28m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways-Dl Connection-Dl Shuttle
Sep-6 Sep-6 BOS 10:00a LGA 11:29a - - - - 5 - - DL6057*
Operated By Republic Airways-Dl Connection-Dl Shuttle
E75 0 1h 29m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways-Dl Connection-Dl Shuttle
Aug-31 Aug-31 BOS 10:30a JFK 11:52a - - - - - 6 - DL0784 739 0 1h 22m
- Aug-16 BOS 10:56a JFK 12:19p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL5428*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 23m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-4 Aug-11 BOS 10:56a JFK 12:19p - - - - - - 7 DL6067*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E70 0 1h 23m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
Aug-18 Aug-30 BOS 10:56a JFK 12:19p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5428*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 23m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 Aug-31 BOS 11:00a LGA 12:15p - - - - - 6 - DL0439 717 0 1h 15m
Sep-14 - BOS 11:00a LGA 12:15p - - - - - 6 - DL0439 717 0 1h 15m
Sep-7 - BOS 11:00a JFK 12:17p - - - - - 6 - DL5428*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 17m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-8 - BOS 11:00a LGA 12:17p - - - - - - 7 DL0439 717 0 1h 17m
- Aug-30 BOS 11:00a LGA 12:24p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5956*
Operated By Republic Airways-Dl Connection-Dl Shuttle
E75 0 1h 24m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways-Dl Connection-Dl Shuttle
Sep-2 - BOS 11:00a LGA 12:24p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL5956*
Operated By Republic Airways-Dl Connection-Dl Shuttle
E75 0 1h 24m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways-Dl Connection-Dl Shuttle
Sep-7 Sep-7 BOS 11:00a LGA 12:26p - - - - - 6 - DL5956*
Operated By Republic Airways-Dl Connection-Dl Shuttle
E75 0 1h 26m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways-Dl Connection-Dl Shuttle
Aug-17 Aug-24 BOS 11:05a JFK 12:20p - - - - - 6 - DL0671 717 0 1h 15m
Page 227
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Boston (BOS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Boston (BOS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To New York (NYC) (cont.)
JFK - John F. Kennedy International Airport
LGA - LaGuardia Airport
Sep-1 Sep-8 BOS 11:15a JFK 12:39p - 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5428*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 24m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 Sep-2 BOS 11:15a JFK 12:39p 1 - - - - - - DL4041*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
E7W 0 1h 24m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-9 - BOS 11:15a JFK 12:39p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5428*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 24m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-4 Aug-11 BOS 12:00p LGA 1:16p - - - - - - 7 DL0379 717 0 1h 16m
Aug-31 Aug-31 BOS 12:00p JFK 1:18p - - - - - 6 - DL5482*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 18m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-8 - BOS 12:00p LGA 1:19p - - - - - - 7 DL0694 717 0 1h 19m
Sep-2 - BOS 12:00p LGA 1:21p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL6059*
Operated By Republic Airways-Dl Connection-Dl Shuttle
E70 0 1h 21m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways-Dl Connection-Dl Shuttle
- Aug-16 BOS 12:00p LGA 1:24p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL6059*
Operated By Republic Airways-Dl Connection-Dl Shuttle
E75 0 1h 24m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways-Dl Connection-Dl Shuttle
Aug-18 Aug-30 BOS 12:00p LGA 1:24p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL6059*
Operated By Republic Airways-Dl Connection-Dl Shuttle
E75 0 1h 24m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways-Dl Connection-Dl Shuttle
Aug-3 Aug-10 BOS 12:26p JFK 1:47p - - - - - 6 - DL3708*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
E7W 0 1h 21m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 BOS 12:26p JFK 1:49p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3708*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
E7W 0 1h 23m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 BOS 12:30p JFK 1:51p - - - - - 6 - DL5482*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 21m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 Sep-1 BOS 12:39p JFK 1:59p - - - - - - 7 DL3320*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 20m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 Sep-2 BOS 12:39p JFK 1:59p 1 - - - - - - DL5482*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 20m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-3 Sep-6 BOS 12:39p JFK 1:59p - 2 3 4 5 - - DL4941*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
E7W 0 1h 20m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-8 - BOS 12:39p JFK 1:59p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL3707*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
E7W 0 1h 20m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-7 - BOS 12:45p JFK 2:15p - - - - - 6 - DL5482*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 30m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-18 Aug-25 BOS 1:00p LGA 2:16p - - - - - - 7 DL2268 717 0 1h 16m
Sep-1 Sep-1 BOS 1:00p LGA 2:20p - - - - - - 7 DL2268 221 0 1h 20m
Aug-31 Aug-31 BOS 1:00p LGA 2:21p - - - - - 6 - DL5872*
Operated By Republic Airways-Dl Connection-Dl Shuttle
E75 0 1h 21m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways-Dl Connection-Dl Shuttle
Sep-7 Sep-8 BOS 1:00p LGA 2:21p - - - - - 6 7 DL2268 221 0 1h 21m
Sep-14 - BOS 1:00p LGA 2:21p - - - - - 6 - DL5872*
Operated By Republic Airways-Dl Connection-Dl Shuttle
E75 0 1h 21m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways-Dl Connection-Dl Shuttle
Sep-15 - BOS 1:00p LGA 2:21p - - - - - - 7 DL2268 221 0 1h 21m
Sep-2 - BOS 1:00p LGA 2:22p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL2268 717 0 1h 22m
- Aug-16 BOS 1:00p LGA 2:23p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL6061*
Operated By Republic Airways-Dl Connection-Dl Shuttle
E75 0 1h 23m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways-Dl Connection-Dl Shuttle
Page 228
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Boston (BOS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Boston (BOS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To New York (NYC) (cont.)
JFK - John F. Kennedy International Airport
LGA - LaGuardia Airport
Sep-8 - BOS 2:00p LGA 3:20p - - - - - - 7 DL0671 717 0 1h 20m
Aug-3 Aug-24 BOS 2:00p LGA 3:24p - - - - - 6 - DL6063*
Operated By Republic Airways-Dl Connection-Dl Shuttle
E75 0 1h 24m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways-Dl Connection-Dl Shuttle
Sep-2 - BOS 2:00p LGA 3:25p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL6063*
Operated By Republic Airways-Dl Connection-Dl Shuttle
E75 0 1h 25m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways-Dl Connection-Dl Shuttle
Aug-4 Aug-11 BOS 2:00p LGA 3:26p - - - - - - 7 DL6063*
Operated By Republic Airways-Dl Connection-Dl Shuttle
E75 0 1h 26m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways-Dl Connection-Dl Shuttle
Aug-30 Aug-30 BOS 2:00p LGA 3:29p - - - - 5 - - DL6063*
Operated By Republic Airways-Dl Connection-Dl Shuttle
E75 0 1h 29m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways-Dl Connection-Dl Shuttle
- Aug-16 BOS 2:00p LGA 3:30p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL6063*
Operated By Republic Airways-Dl Connection-Dl Shuttle
E75 0 1h 30m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways-Dl Connection-Dl Shuttle
Aug-18 Aug-29 BOS 2:00p LGA 3:30p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL6063*
Operated By Republic Airways-Dl Connection-Dl Shuttle
E75 0 1h 30m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways-Dl Connection-Dl Shuttle
Aug-3 Aug-10 BOS 2:20p JFK 3:43p - - - - - 6 - DL0861 717 0 1h 23m
Aug-17 Aug-24 BOS 2:20p JFK 3:48p - - - - - 6 - DL5360*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 28m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 BOS 2:20p JFK 3:51p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5360*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 31m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 - BOS 2:25p JFK 3:52p - - - - - 6 - DL3942*
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
E7W 0 1h 27m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Skywest Dba Delta Connection
Sep-1 Sep-9 BOS 2:25p JFK 3:55p 1 - 3 4 5 - 7 DL5360*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 30m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-3 Sep-3 BOS 2:25p JFK 3:55p - 2 - - - - - DL5887*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E70 0 1h 30m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
Sep-10 - BOS 2:25p JFK 3:55p - 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5360*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 30m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-4 Aug-11 BOS 3:00p LGA 4:18p - - - - - - 7 DL0331 221 0 1h 18m
Sep-2 - BOS 3:00p LGA 4:22p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL6065*
Operated By Republic Airways-Dl Connection-Dl Shuttle
E75 0 1h 22m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways-Dl Connection-Dl Shuttle
Sep-8 - BOS 3:00p LGA 4:25p - - - - - - 7 DL1123 717 0 1h 25m
- Aug-16 BOS 3:00p LGA 4:30p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL6065*
Operated By Republic Airways-Dl Connection-Dl Shuttle
E75 0 1h 30m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways-Dl Connection-Dl Shuttle
Aug-18 Aug-30 BOS 3:00p LGA 4:30p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL6065*
Operated By Republic Airways-Dl Connection-Dl Shuttle
E75 0 1h 30m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways-Dl Connection-Dl Shuttle
- Aug-30 BOS 3:58p JFK 5:30p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0888 320 0 1h 32m
Sep-14 - BOS 4:00p LGA 5:15p - - - - - 6 - DL1775 319 0 1h 15m
Aug-31 Sep-7 BOS 4:00p LGA 5:16p - - - - - 6 7 DL1775 717 0 1h 16m
Sep-2 - BOS 4:00p LGA 5:17p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1775 319 0 1h 17m
Aug-17 Aug-24 BOS 4:00p LGA 5:19p - - - - - 6 - DL2545 717 0 1h 19m
- Aug-23 BOS 4:00p LGA 5:25p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5910*
Operated By Republic Airways-Dl Connection-Dl Shuttle
E75 0 1h 25m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways-Dl Connection-Dl Shuttle
Aug-25 Aug-25 BOS 4:00p LGA 5:25p - - - - - - 7 DL2545 221 0 1h 25m
Aug-26 Aug-30 BOS 4:00p LGA 5:25p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL5910*
Operated By Republic Airways-Dl Connection-Dl Shuttle
E75 0 1h 25m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways-Dl Connection-Dl Shuttle
Page 229
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Boston (BOS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Boston (BOS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To New York (NYC) (cont.)
JFK - John F. Kennedy International Airport
LGA - LaGuardia Airport
Aug-3 Aug-10 BOS 4:05p JFK 5:31p - - - - - 6 - DL3335*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 26m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 BOS 4:05p JFK 5:31p - - - - - 6 - DL3331*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 26m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-31 Sep-7 BOS 4:55p JFK 6:29p - - - - - 6 7 DL0498 319 0 1h 34m
Sep-14 - BOS 4:55p JFK 6:30p - - - - - 6 - DL0498 319 0 1h 35m
Sep-2 - BOS 4:55p JFK 6:32p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0498 319 0 1h 37m
Sep-5 Sep-6 BOS 5:00p LGA 6:26p - - - 4 5 - - DL0545 221 0 1h 26m
Sep-2 Sep-11 BOS 5:00p LGA 6:27p 1 2 3 - - - - DL0545 717 0 1h 27m
Sep-12 - BOS 5:00p LGA 6:27p - - - 4 5 - - DL0545 717 0 1h 27m
- Aug-16 BOS 5:00p LGA 6:29p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL0545 319 0 1h 29m
Aug-18 Aug-30 BOS 5:00p LGA 6:29p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0545 319 0 1h 29m
Aug-4 Aug-11 BOS 5:00p LGA 6:30p - - - - - - 7 DL0545 319 0 1h 30m
Sep-8 - BOS 5:00p LGA 6:35p - - - - - - 7 DL5956*
Operated By Republic Airways-Dl Connection-Dl Shuttle
E75 0 1h 35m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways-Dl Connection-Dl Shuttle
Aug-18 Aug-18 BOS 6:00p LGA 7:32p - - - - - - 7 DL0313 221 0 1h 32m
Aug-4 Aug-11 BOS 6:00p LGA 7:33p - - - - - - 7 DL0486 717 0 1h 33m
Aug-25 Aug-25 BOS 6:00p LGA 7:33p - - - - - - 7 DL0313 717 0 1h 33m
Sep-2 - BOS 6:00p LGA 7:33p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5935*
Operated By Republic Airways-Dl Connection-Dl Shuttle
E75 0 1h 33m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways-Dl Connection-Dl Shuttle
- Aug-30 BOS 6:00p LGA 7:36p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL6069*
Operated By Republic Airways-Dl Connection-Dl Shuttle
E75 0 1h 36m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways-Dl Connection-Dl Shuttle
Sep-2 - BOS 7:00p LGA 8:31p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL6071*
Operated By Republic Airways-Dl Connection-Dl Shuttle
E75 0 1h 31m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways-Dl Connection-Dl Shuttle
- Aug-30 BOS 7:00p LGA 8:34p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL6071*
Operated By Republic Airways-Dl Connection-Dl Shuttle
E75 0 1h 34m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways-Dl Connection-Dl Shuttle
Aug-31 Sep-7 BOS 7:30p JFK 9:05p - - - - - 6 7 DL0983 319 0 1h 35m
Sep-14 - BOS 7:30p JFK 9:05p - - - - - 6 - DL0983 319 0 1h 35m
Sep-2 - BOS 7:30p JFK 9:08p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0983 319 0 1h 38m
Sep-2 Sep-9 BOS 7:59p LGA 9:23p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL6014*
Operated By Republic Airways-Dl Connection-Dl Shuttle
E70 0 1h 24m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways-Dl Connection-Dl Shuttle
Sep-11 - BOS 7:59p LGA 9:23p - - 3 4 5 - - DL6014*
Operated By Republic Airways-Dl Connection-Dl Shuttle
E70 0 1h 24m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways-Dl Connection-Dl Shuttle
Sep-10 - BOS 7:59p LGA 9:25p - 2 - - - - - DL6014*
Operated By Republic Airways-Dl Connection-Dl Shuttle
E70 0 1h 26m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways-Dl Connection-Dl Shuttle
- Aug-30 BOS 8:00p LGA 9:30p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL6014*
Operated By Republic Airways-Dl Connection-Dl Shuttle
E75 0 1h 30m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways-Dl Connection-Dl Shuttle
- Aug-30 BOS 8:00p JFK 9:34p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5423*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 34m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Page 230
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Boston (BOS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Boston (BOS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Norfolk (ORF)
Norfolk International Airport
- Aug-30 BOS 6:05a ORF 8:05a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL3291*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 45m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-2 - BOS 6:15a ORF 7:57a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL5256*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 42m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 BOS 7:00a ORF 8:48a - - - - - 6 - DL3291*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 48m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-17 Aug-24 BOS 7:15a ORF 9:01a - - - - - 6 - DL3291*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 46m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-4 Aug-25 BOS 7:50a ORF 9:36a - - - - - - 7 DL3291*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 46m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
From Boston (BOS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Orlando (ORL)
MCO - Orlando International Airport
Aug-12 Aug-18 BOS 8:00a MCO 11:07a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1315 321 0 3h 07m
Aug-19 Aug-29 BOS 8:00a MCO 11:07a 1 2 3 4 - - - DL2469 321 0 3h 07m
Aug-23 Aug-25 BOS 8:00a MCO 11:07a - - - - 5 - 7 DL1315 321 0 3h 07m
Aug-30 Aug-30 BOS 8:00a MCO 11:07a - - - - 5 - - DL2469 321 0 3h 07m
Aug-3 Aug-10 BOS 8:00a MCO 11:08a - - - - - 6 - DL1213 321 0 3h 08m
Aug-17 Aug-24 BOS 8:00a MCO 11:08a - - - - - 6 - DL1315 321 0 3h 08m
- Aug-11 BOS 8:00a MCO 11:10a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1315 321 0 3h 10m
Aug-31 Sep-7 BOS 8:05a MCO 11:10a - - - - - 6 7 DL1315 321 0 3h 05m
Sep-14 - BOS 8:05a MCO 11:10a - - - - - 6 - DL1315 321 0 3h 05m
Sep-2 - BOS 8:05a MCO 11:13a 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1315 321 0 3h 08m
Aug-31 Sep-7 BOS 12:00p MCO 2:54p - - - - - 6 7 DL0992 321 0 2h 54m
Sep-14 - BOS 12:00p MCO 2:54p - - - - - 6 - DL0992 321 0 2h 54m
Sep-8 - BOS 12:00p MCO 2:57p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0992 320 0 2h 57m
Aug-3 Aug-10 BOS 12:00p MCO 3:06p - - - - - 6 - DL0992 320 0 3h 06m
- Aug-11 BOS 12:00p MCO 3:10p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0992 320 0 3h 10m
Aug-17 Aug-24 BOS 12:05p MCO 3:11p - - - - - 6 - DL0992 320 0 3h 06m
Aug-12 Aug-30 BOS 12:05p MCO 3:15p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL0992 320 0 3h 10m
Aug-3 Aug-10 BOS 7:57p MCO 11:08p - - - - - 6 - DL2906 320 0 3h 11m
- Aug-11 BOS 7:59p MCO 11:12p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2906 320 0 3h 13m
Aug-17 Aug-24 BOS 8:03p MCO 11:07p - - - - - 6 - DL2906 320 0 3h 04m
Aug-12 Aug-30 BOS 8:03p MCO 11:08p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL2906 320 0 3h 05m
Sep-2 Sep-8 BOS 8:38p MCO 11:46p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL1928 321 0 3h 08m
Sep-12 - BOS 8:38p MCO 11:46p - - - 4 5 - 7 DL1928 321 0 3h 08m
Sep-9 - BOS 8:53p MCO 12:01a+1 1 2 3 - - - - DL1928 321 0 3h 08m
From Boston (BOS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Paris (PAR)
CDG - Charles de Gaulle Airport
- - BOS 6:05p CDG 7:00a+1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL8399*
Operated By Air France
772 0 6h 55m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Air France
- Aug-30 BOS 7:06p CDG 8:10a+1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0404 76W 0 7h 04m
Aug-31 - BOS 7:14p CDG 8:15a+1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL0404 76W 0 7h 01m
- Aug-18 BOS 10:10p CDG 11:05a+1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 DL8555*
Operated By Air France
772 0 6h 55m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Air France
Page 231
In the timetables, the following numbers have been used to represent the days in the Frequency column
1-MONDAY 2-TUESDAY 3-WEDNESDAY 4-THURSDAY 5-FRIDAY 6-SATURDAY 7-SUNDAY
www.delta.com
August 1st, 2019 - September 15th, 2019
Worldwide Timetable
From Boston (BOS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
(continued).
From Boston (BOS) Validity Depart Arrive Frequency Flight Aircraft Stops Duration
To Philadelphia (PHL)
Philadelphia International Airport
Sep-3 - BOS 6:10a PHL 7:56a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL5078*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 46m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
- Aug-30 BOS 8:45a PHL 10:29a 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL5934*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E70 0 1h 44m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
Sep-9 - BOS 9:29a PHL 11:15a 1 - 3 - 5 - - DL5298*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 46m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Sep-10 - BOS 9:29a PHL 11:15a - 2 - 4 - - - DL6134*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E75 0 1h 46m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
Aug-31 - BOS 10:15a PHL 11:55a - - - - - 6 - DL5885*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E70 0 1h 40m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
Sep-1 Sep-1 BOS 10:15a PHL 11:56a - - - - - - 7 DL3386*
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
CR9 0 1h 41m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Endeavor Air Dba Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-24 BOS 10:15a PHL 12:04p - - - - - 6 - DL5936*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E70 0 1h 44m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
- Aug-30 BOS 10:51a PHL 12:32p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5936*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E70 0 1h 41m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
Sep-2 - BOS 11:00a PHL 12:44p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5885*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E70 0 1h 44m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
Aug-12 Aug-30 BOS 1:28p PHL 3:09p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5947*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E70 0 1h 41m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
- Aug-9 BOS 1:44p PHL 3:25p 1 2 3 4 5 - - DL5947*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E70 0 1h 41m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
Aug-4 Aug-11 BOS 1:45p PHL 3:29p - - - - - - 7 DL5947*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E70 0 1h 44m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
Sep-1 Sep-1 BOS 1:50p PHL 3:34p - - - - - - 7 DL5885*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E70 0 1h 44m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
Sep-2 - BOS 1:50p PHL 3:34p 1 2 3 4 5 - 7 DL5884*
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
E70 0 1h 44m
Note for Flight above:
Operated By Republic Airways Delta Connection
Aug-3 Aug-10 BOS 2:50p PHL 4:38p - - - - - 6 - DL