LIMITED EDITION
[…] The authority shall, on a quarterly basis, make a report and accounting of all funds collected pursuant to this article and shall submit such report and accounting to the Office of Planning and Budget, the House Budget Office, and the Senate Joint Legislative Budget Office no later than 60 days after the last day of the preceding quarter."
SECTION 3-7. Said Title 15 is further amended by revising subsection (c) of Code Section 15-21A-6.1, relating to the judicial operation fund fees in superior court, as follows:

THURSDAY, APRIL 14, 2011

3373

"(c) The authority shall, on a quarterly basis, make a report and accounting of all funds collected pursuant to this Code section and shall submit such report and accounting to the Office of Planning and Budget, the House Budget Office, and the Senate Joint Legislative Budget Office no later than 60 days after the last day of the preceding quarter."
SECTION 3-8. Said Title 15 is further amended by revising subsection (c) of Code Section 15-21A-6.2, relating to the judicial operation fund fees in state court, as follows: