Local Boards of Education
mrt ~fthe StateAuditor of Georgia Pensod Services and Trawl Eqm=
Compilation Report
RUSSELLW. HINTON
STATE AUDITOR
(404)656-2 174
270 Washington SL. S.W.Suite 1-156
Atlanta, Georgia 30334
if4embel.s ol rhc General Assembly of the Stare of Georgia
Ladies and Gentlemen:
As required by the ORicial Code of Georgia 50-6-27, we have compiled die accompanying listing of Pcrsonal Scrvices and Travel Expense paid by State Agencies, Boards, Authorilics, Commissions, Regional Educational Service Agencies, Slate of Gcot-gia Technical Colleges, Units of the University Syslem of Georgia and Georgia Military College, and Local Boards of Educalion for the year endcd June 30, 2008, in accordance with Staremenis on Standards for Accounting and Review Services issued bg thc American Institute of Cer-tified Public Accountanls.
A compilation is li~niledro presenring in the form of summaries and schedules, information ~ltrtt is the represcnlation of management. We have not audited or revicwed the accompanying listing
of Personal Services and Travel Expense information and, accordingly, do not express ;m
opinion or any other form of assurance on this infol- nation.
TABLE OF CONTENTS SUMMARY OF PERSONAL SERVICES AND TRAVEL EXPENSE
YEAR ENDED JUNE 30.2008
LOCAL BOARDS OF EDUCATION
VOLUME l
Appling County Board Of Educat~on Atkinson County Board Of Education Atlanta Independent School System Bacon County Board Of Education Baker County Board Of Education Baldwin County Board Of Education Banks County Board Of Education Barrow County Board Of Education Bartow County Board Of Education
VOLUME II
Ben Hill County Board Of Education Berrien County Board Of Education Bibb County Board Of Education Bleckley County Board Of Education Brantley County Board Of Education Brooks County Board Of Education Bryan County Board Of Education Bulloch County Board Of Education Burke County Board Of Education Butts County Board Of Education Calhoun County Board Of Education Camden County Board Of Education
VOLUME Ill
Candler County Board Of Education Carroll County Board Of Educat~on Catoosa County Board Of Education Charlton County Board Of Education Chattahoochee County Board Of Education Chattooga County Board Of Education Cherokee County Board Of Education City Of Bremen Board Of Education City Of Buford Board Of Education
VOLUME 1V
City Of Calhoun Board Of Education City Of Carrollton Board Of Education City Of Cartersville Board Of Education City Of Chickamauga Board Of Education City Of Commerce Board Of Education City Of Dalton Board Of Education City Of Decatur Board Of Education City Of Dublin Board Of Education City Of Gainesville Board Of Education City Of Jefferson Board Of Educat~on City Of Marietta Board Of Education City Of Pelham Board Of Education City Of Rome Board Of Education City Of Social Circle Board Of Education City Of Thomasville Board Of Education City Of Trion Board Of Education City Of Valdosta Board Of Education City Of Vidalia Board Of Education
PERSONAL SERVICES
TRAVEL EXPENSE
PAGE NO.
TABLE OF CONTENTS SUMMARY OF PERSONAL SERVICES AND TRAVEL EXPENSE
YEAR ENDED JUNE 30.2008
LOCAL BOARDS OF EDUCATION
VOLUME V
Clarke County Board Of Education Clay County Board Of Education Clayton County Board Of Education Clinch County Board Of Education
VOLUME VI
Cobb County School District
VOLUME VII
Coffee County Board Of Education Colquitt County Board Of Education Columbia County Board Of Education Cook County Board Of Education Coweta County Board Of Education Crawford County Board Of Education Crisp County Board Of Education Dade County Board Of Education Dawson County Board Of Education Decatur County Board Of Education
VOLUME Vlll
DeKalb County Board Of Education
VOLUME IX
Dodge County Board Of Education Dooly County Board Of Education Dougherty County Board Of Education Douglas County Board Of Education Early County Board Of Educat~on Echols County Board Of Education Effmgham County Board Of Education Elbert County Board Of Education Emanuel County Board Of Education Evans County Board Of Education Fannin County Board Of Education
VOLUME X
Fayette County Board Of Education Floyd County Board Of Education Forsyth County Board Of Education Franklin County Board Of Education
VOLUME XI
Fulton County Board Of Education
PERSONAL SERVICES
TRAVEL EXPENSE
PAGE NO.
TABLE OF CONTENTS SUMMARY OF PERSONAL SERVICES AND TRAVEL EXPENSE
YEAR ENDED JUNE 30. 2008
LOCAL BOARDS OF EDUCATION
VOLUME XI1
Gilmer County Board Of Educat~on Glascock County Board Of Education Glynn County Board Of Educat~on Gordon County Board Of Education Grady County Board Of Education Greene County Board Of Education
- Griffin Spalding County Board Of Education
VOLUME Xlll
Gwinnett County Board Of Education
VOLUME XIV
Habersham County Board Of Educat~on Hall County Board Of Educat~on H a n m k County Board of Education Haralson County Board Of Education Harris County Board Of Education Hart County Board Of Education Heard County Board Of Education Henry County Board Of Education
VOLUME XV
Houston County Board Of Education Irwin County Board Of Education Jackson County Board Of Education Jasper County Board Of Education Jeff Davis County Board Of Education Jefferson County Board Of Education Jenkins County Board Of Education Johnson County Board Of Education Jones County Board Of Education Lamar County Board Of Education Lanier County Board Of Education Laurens County Board Of Educat~on Lee County Board Of Education Liberty County Board Of Education
VOLUME XVI
Lincoln County Board Of Educat~on Long County Board Of Education Lowndes County Board Of Education Lumpkin County Board Of Education Macon County Board Of Education Madison County Board Of Education Marion County Board Of Education McDuMe County Board Of Educat~on MclntoshCounty Board Of Education Meriwether County Board Of Education Miller County Board Of Education Mitchell County Board Of Education Monroe County Board Of Education Montgomery County Board Of Education Morgan County Board Of Education Murray County Board Of Education Muscogee County Board Of Education
PERSONAL SERVICES
TRAVEL EXPENSE
PAGE NO.
TABLE OF CONTENTS SUMMARY OF PERSONAL SERVICES AND TRAVEL EXPENSE
YEAR ENDED JUNE 30, 2008
LOCAL BOARDS OF EDUCATION
VOLUME XVll
Newton County Board Of Education Oconee County School District Oglethorpe County Board Of Education Paulding County Board Of Education Peach County Board Of Education PickensCounty Board Of Education Pierce County Board Of Education Pike County Board Of Education Polk School District Pulask~County Board Of Education Putnam County Board Of Education Quitman County Board Of Education
VOLUME XVlll
Rabun County Board Of Education Randolph County Board Of Education Richmond County Board Of Educat~on Rockdale County Board Of Education Savannah-ChathamCounty Board Of Education
VOLUME XIX
Schley County Board Of Education Screven County Board Of Education Seminole County Board Of Education Stephens County Board Of Education Stewart County Board Of Education Sumter County Board Of Education Talbot County Board Of Education Taliaferro County Board Of Education Tattnall County Board Of Education Taylor County Board Of Education Telfair County Board Of Education Terrell County Board Of Education Thomas County Board Of Education
Thomaston - Upson County Board Of Education
Tift County Board Of Education Toombs County Board Of Education Towns County Board Of Education Treutlen County Board Of Education Troup County Board Of Education Turner County Board Of Education Tw~ggsCounty Board Of Education
VOLUME XX
Union County Board Of Education Walker County Board Of Education Walton County Board Of Education Ware County Board Of Education Warren County Board Of Education Washington County Board Of Education Wayne County Board Of Education Webster County Board Of Education Wheeler County Board Of Educat~on White County Board Of Educat~on
PERSONAL SERVICES
TRAVEL EXPENSE
PAGE NO.
TABLE OF CONTENTS SUMMARY OF PERSONAL SERVICES AND TRAVEL EXPENSE
YEAR ENDED JUNE 30.2008
LOCAL BOARDS OF EDUCATION
VOLUME XX (continued)
Whitfield County Board Of Education Wilcox County Board Of Educat~on Wilkes County Board Of Education Wilk~nsonCounty Board Of Education Worth County Board Of Education
PERSONAL SERVICES
TRAVEL EXPENSE
PAGE
NO.
Grand Totals
NAME
----
AARSVOLD,CHERYL A ABEL,ABIGAIL D ABRAHAM,JEANNE E ABRAHAM,PRESSELYNE ABSHIRE,SUSAN K ACKMAN,SUSAN R ADAMS,ALLISON M ADAMS,BRENDA J ADAMS,CHERYL K ADAMS,DEBBIE L ADAMS,JENNIFER J ADAMS,JESSE L ADAMS,JONI J ADAMS,SANDRA A ADAMS,SHELME H ADAMS,SUSAN L ADAMS,WENDY J ADDISON,MARIA J AGUILLARD,GRACE F AHART,DEBRA J AHMED,AAMERA N AIKEN,PAULA A AKIN,NANCY B AKINS,CHRISTI C AKINS,JAMES T AKINS,KATHLEEN P AKPAN-IQUOT,IDARA E ALBEA,ELEANOR S ALBERS,BETTY L ALDINGER,WANDA C ALEWINE,BEVERLY D ALEXANDER,KAREN A ALEXANDER,KOYA A ALEXANDER,LYNNETTE N ALEXANDER,MIRIAM D ALFORD,JOANNE I ALIG,ALAN ALLAGNONSTEPHANE S ALLDREDGE,LAURA L ALLEN,CYNTHIA J ALLEN,GLORIA M
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADE 2 TEACHER BUS DRIVER LlBRARYlMEDlA SUPPORT PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADE 8 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE PARAPROFESSIONALlTEACHE GRADES K-5 TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADE 3 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADE 2 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADE 8 TEACHER GENERAL ADMlN SPEECH-LANGUAGE SCHOOL NURSE GRADE 6 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3592 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SCHOOL NURSE GRADES K-5 TEACHER OTHER TRANSPORTATION BUS DRIVER PARAPROFESSIONAUTEACHE GRADE 6 TEACHER LlBRARlANlMEDlA SPECIALIST GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADE 2 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER EARLY INTERVENTION GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION SPEECH-LANGUAGE SECRETARY EARLY INTERVENTION OTHER TRANSPORTATION GRADE 2 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR GRADE 6 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER LOTTERY PRE-SCHOOL GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADE 6 TEACHER GRADE 1 TEACHER GRADE 8 TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONAUTEACHE SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADE 8 TEACHER SCHOOL NURSE GRADES K-5 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3593 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
OTHER INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIAL EDUCATION INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST GRADES K-5 TEACHER SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK GRADE 6 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER EARLY INTERVENTION GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM GRADES K-5 TEACHER SECRETARY CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL CENTRAL SUPPORT CLERK GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE BUS DRIVER MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SCHOOL SECRETARYlCLERK MIDDLE SCHOOL EXPLOR GRADE 7 TEACHER SPEECH-LANGUAGE INTERPRETER GRADE 5 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER LlBRARlANlMEDlA SPECIALIST AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE DIAGNOSTICIAN INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3594 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
PHYSICAL THERAPIST SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SECURITY ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL GRADES 9-12 TEACHER INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADE 6 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION OTHER TRANSPORTATION GRADE 3 TEACHER INFORMATION SERV GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADES 9-12 TEACHER INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST GRADE 3 TEACHER LlBRARlANlMEDlA SPECIALIST GRADE 5 TEACHER AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADE 8 TEACHER GRADE 5 TEACHER SECRETARY ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL INFORMATION SERV CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADE 2 TEACHER GRADE 6 TEACHER EARLY INTERVENTION OTHER TRANSPORTATION GRADES K-5 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SECRETARY GRADES K-5 TEACHER PRESCHOOL SPECIAL ED
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3595 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
BANKIERIS,KAITLYN R
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
BANKS,A A
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
BANKS,CAROL A
AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM
BANKS,CONNIE D
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
BANKS,DONNA R
GRADUATION SPECIALIST
BANKS,JUDY E
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
BANKS,KRISTINA A
AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM
BANKS,PATRICIA S
INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST
BANKSTON,REGINALD
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
BARB,BRENDA G
VOCATIONAL
BARB,KATHRYN W
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
BARBER,JENNIFER W
SPECIAL ED PARAPROlAlDE
BARBER,KELLI A
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
BARBER,STACY J
GRADE 7 TEACHER
BARFIELD,DINA T
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
BARFIELD,RAMONA E
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
BARGE,JAMES M
TRANSPORTATION MECHANIC
BARGE,PAT L
MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL
BARGESANDRA S
GRADE 8 TEACHER
BARGERSUSAN J
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
BARKEI-LAWHORN,CAR(3LYNE GRADES K-5 TEACHER
BARKER,ELDRA H
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
BARKOOT,LINDA S
GRADE 2 TEACHER
BARLOW,MARGARET L
SPECIAL EDUCATION
BARNES,DONNA J
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
BARNES,ERIN F
GRADE 1 TEACHER
BARNES,JASON W
GRADE 7 TEACHER
BARNES,JENNIFER R
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
BARNES,JUDITH S
GRADE 7 TEACHER
BARNES,ORA S
GRADE 5 TEACHER
BARNES,ROSEMARY
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
BARNES,STEPHANIE A
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
BARNETT,KIMBERLY D
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
BARNETT,MARY J
SPEECH-LANGUAGE
BARNETT,STACY J
GRADE 2 TEACHER
BARNETTE,MARY A
GRADE 2 TEACHER
BAR0,ELAINE M
PARAPROFESSIONALflEACHE
BARON SR ,RANDY V
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
BARRETT,BEVERLY J
AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM
BARRETT,DEBORAH L
GRADE 8 TEACHER
BARRETT,TANYA
GRADE 5 TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3596 of 7978
NAME
---
BARRETT.TINA C BARRICK,VICTOR L BARRON,PAMELA J BARROW,JUDY C BARRY,DANIEL J BARRY,JULIE A BARTH,NANCY B BARTLES,JOHN H BARTLETT,AMY C BARTLETT,LEE A BARTLETT,REBECCA L BASHAM.DIANE L BASS,ANGEL K BASS,CARYN U BASSETT,AMY K BATCHELOR,PAUL T BATES,BOBBY L BATES-DONNIE L BATES,KATHLEEN R BATES,LISA L BATSON,HARRIET A BATTALINE,DEBRA D BATTLES,JENNIFER H BAUER,STEVEN J BAUER,SUEANNE L BAUGHMAN,JANE M BAUMGARTNER,MIRANDA R BAVAR0,TINA BAXTER,AMANDA W BAYERLEIN,MARITXZA L BAY0,DOREEN A BEACH,CATHY L BEACH,TRACEY A BEAL,KRISTI L BEAN,CHRISTIE A BEAN,JENNIFER L BEARD,KENNETH F BEARDEN,WILMA G BEASLEY,JIMMY J BEASLEY,LEE BEASLEY,LEROMEY
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
BUS DRIVER IN-SCHOOL SUSP TEACHER GRADE 5 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE OTHER INSTRUCTIONAL MIDDLE SCHOOL EXPLOR GRADES K-5 TEACHER INFORMATION SERV AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADE 1 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
GRADE 5 TEACHER
PARAPROFESSlONALflEACHE SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE SPECIAL EDUCATION BUS DRIVER GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADE 2 TEACHER SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL CENTRAL SUPPORT CLERK BUS DRIVER OTHER TRANSPORTATION INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE GRADE I TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADE 6 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADE 7 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3597 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
BEATY,K P
GRADE 5 TEACHER
BEAUBIEN,LINDA P
PERSONNELIHUMAN
BEAUCHAM,AMELIA S
GIFTED ELEMENTARY
BEAULIEU,ROSEMARIE A
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
BECKLES-SAGER,JENNIFER A GRADES K-5 TEACHER
BELCHER,JUDY A
IS PERSONNEL - FINANCE AND
BELISLE,JUDITH
RVI TEACHER
BELK,CHRISTIE A
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
BELKNAP,JERRY L
VOCATIONAL
BELKNAP,RACHEL L
MIDDLE SCHOOL COUNSELOR
BELL,BERTHA M
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
BELL,ROBERT L
GRADE 8 TEACHER
BELL,TRACY F
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
BELL,VIOMY B
SCHOOL NURSE
BELL,WENONAH M
PRINCIPAL
BELLANTONI,ADRIANNE R
AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM
BELLANTON1,NICHOLAS
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
BELLE,DOROTHY
AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM
BELLINGER,JOANN
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
BELVIN,THEO M
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
BELWOOD,JEFFREY L
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
BELYEU,JILLIAN N
SPECIAL EDUCATION
BENEFIELD,LAURA H
GRADE 6 TEACHER
BENEFIELD,TERESE C
GRADUATION SPECIALIST
BENISE,SANDRA F
SUPPORT SERV
BENN,TERRI R
SPECIAL EDUCATION
BENNETT JR ,RUSSELL E
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
BENNETT,BARRY B
INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST
BENNETT,MARGARET J
AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM
BENNETT,PHYLLIS W
ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR
BENNETT,SEAN C
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
BENOFF,FRED H
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
BENSLAY,CODY A
SECURITY
BENTON,ALISON J
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
BENTON,HOWARD W
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
BERGER,KATHLEEN E
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
BERGSTROM,JODI L
GRADE 4 TEACHER
BERGSTROM,MALIA R
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
BERNARD,JOHN E
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
BERNARD,MARGARET A
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
BERNARD,WARREN J
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
$ 30,693.88 $ 59,223.84
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3598 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
BERNI,EDWARD P
MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL
BERRY-DREISBACH,MELINDA SPUBLIC RELATIONS
BERRYMAN,KRISTIN R
PRINCIPAL
BERTLES,RUSSELL L
MISCELLANEOUS ACTIVITIES
BERTOSS1,STACY L
GRADE 5 TEACHER
BESCH,THERESA A
GRADE ITEACHER
BESS,GENEEL A
SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST
BEST,LUCY W
INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST
BETHUNE,HOLLE D
BUS DRIVER
BETSILL.COURTNEY M
CENTRAL SUPPORT CLERK
BETSILL,KASANDRA L
BUS DRIVER
BETTIS,DIANNE H
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
BETTIS,TROY D
MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL
BETTRESS,CORNELIA E
GRADE 8 TEACHER
BEVEL,CATHY D
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
BEVERIDGE,RENEE D
AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM
BIENERT,SUZANNE S
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
BIGELOWSARAH E
SPECIAL EDUCATION
BIGGS,BARBARA S
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
BIGGS-BETHANY S
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
BIHUNIAK,JEANETTE L
SCHOOL NURSE
BILOTTA,SUSAN M
SPECIAL EDUCATION
BINGEL,ASHLEE J
GRADE 5 TEACHER
BINGEL,JASON R
INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST
BINGHAM,JUDITH R
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
BINKLEY,MICHELLE L
INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST
BIRNBAUM,MITCHELL J
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
BISGAY-DEHAN,KAREN D
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
BISHOP,AMY P
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
BISHOP,JESSICA M
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
BISHOP,KIMBERLY B
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
BISHOP,MARY J
OTHER TRANSPORTATION
BISHOP,SEBRINA A
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
BISHOP,SUSAN D
BUS DRIVER
BIVINGS,MARY M
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
BLACK,BETTY 0
AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM
BLACK,BEVERLY T
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
BLACK-BONNIE G
GRADE 5 TEACHER
BLACK,CALISSE S
GRADE 7 TEACHER
BLACK,DANA L
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
BLACK,KRISTEN L
AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3599 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
BLACK,LAWRENCE
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
BLACK,TOBY L
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
BLACKWOOD,CHARLES R
HIGH SCHOOL COUNSELOR
BLAKE,CAROLYN J
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
BLAKE,ENRIQUE E
MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL
BLAKE,JOYCE A
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
BLALOCK,LOUIE
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
BLALOCK,MAUREEN L
INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST
BLANCHETTE,SONYA M
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
BLANDENBURG,MINNIE P
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
BLANKENSHIP,JULIE A
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
BLANKENSHIP,TONI T
SPECIAL ED PARAPROlAlDE
BLANTON,DOUGLAS
ESOL TEACHER
BLANTON,DOUGLAS P
OTHER INSTRUCTIONAL
BLANTON,STEPHANIE L
SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST
BLEAU,ILIANA M
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
BLEDSOE,MARGIE
MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL
BLESSITT,ELIZABETH R
CENTRAL SUPPORT CLERK
BLESSITT,ROXANE E
OTHER TRANSPORTATION
BLEVINS,ANGELA M
PARAPROFESSlONALrrEACHE
BLIGH,GARY G
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
BLISS.LEE A
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
BLODGETT,BUFFY C
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
BLOOD,JEANNE D
OTHER INSTRUCTIONAL
BLOSE,VERONICA
AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM
BLUM,KENNETH A
LlBRARlANlMEDlA SPECIALIST
BLUME.MARION 0
OTHER TRANSPORTATION
BOARD,CAMILLE M
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
BOBBITT, FRED MYLES,FRED GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
BOBBITT,CATHY R
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
BOBBITT,KELLEY D
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
BOBBITT,NANCY G
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
BOERSTLER,MARGARETK INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST
BOGUMILL,DENNIS B
INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST
BOGUMILL,KRISTEN A
ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR
BOLLING,SUSAN H
LlBRARYlMEDlA SUPPORT
BOLTON,JADE B
PRINCIPAL
BOMBA-KELLY 0
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
BOND,THOMAS M
BUS DRIVER
BONDS,ARMENDA L
LIBRARIANIMEDIA SPECIALIST
BONILLA,OLGA M
ESOL TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3600 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
BOOKER,LAKEITH K
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
BOOKER,LINDA L
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
BOOKER,RODNEY L
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
BOONE,MONICA L
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
BOOTH.RICHARD S
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
BORCIK,CHANDRA A
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
BORDERS,LEIGH
GRADE 3 TEACHER
BOREN,LEIGH E
LlBRARYlMEDlA SUPPORT
BORGERDING,BARBARA S GRADES K-5 TEACHER
BOR0,WILLIAM J
OTHER TRANSPORTATION
BORSARE,LINDA L
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
BOSEMAN,KELLY K
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
BOSEMAN,VERONICA
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
BOST,LILA C
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
BOUCHELL, JOHN W ,JOHN W ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
BOUlE III,JAMES E
SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
BOUNDS,TERESA G
SCHOOL NURSE
BOUTIER,SUSAN G
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
BOWEN,BARBARA J
EARLY INTERVENTION
BOWEN,CRAIG S
GRADE 8 TEACHER
BOWEN,JILLIAN M
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
BOWEN,JOHN E
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
BOWEN,LANCE S
INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST
BOWEN,SHARON P
GRADE 6 TEACHER
BOWEN,TONI W
INSTRUCTIONAL SUPERVISOR
BOWERS,KIRK L
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
BOWERS,SUE S
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
BOWIE,TONYA L
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
BOWLDEN,DENISE C
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
BOWLDEN,TINA M
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
BOWMAN SR ,JAMES L
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
BOWMAN,GEORGE A
MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL
BOYD,AMBER E
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
BOYD,JANICE J
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
BOYD,MONICA B
LlBRARlANlMEDlA SPECIALIST
BOYD-CHISOLM,TAMMY S
AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM
BOYER,RICHARD P
INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST
BOYER,SHARON J
INSTRUCTIONAL SUPERVISOR
BOYES,JESSIE S
SPECIAL EDUCATION
BOYLE,NANCY J
GRADE 2 TEACHER
BOYLES.ALYSON D
INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3601 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
BOYNTON,SHERRY M
HIGH SCHOOL COUNSELOR
BOZEMAN,ANDREW
SECURITY
BRACC0,COLEEN A
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
BRACKETT,CHRISTIANE C
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
BRADDY,CHERYL I
ESOL TEACHER
BRADFORD JR,DONALD F
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
BRADFORD,JIMMIE L
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
BRADLEY,CAROLYN G
INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST
BRADSHAW,LINDA L
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
BRADSHAW,TARA A
BUS DRIVER
BRADY.DRENDA Y
GENERAL ADMlN
BRAGG,PATRICIA C
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
BRAND,CHRISTINE R
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
BRANNAM,CATHERINE A
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
BRANNON,CONNIE L
AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM
BRANT,GINGER H
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
BRANTLEY,REBECCA B
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
BRATHWAITE,JEANETTE Y AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM
BRAUMULLER,CANDACE M SPECIAL EDUCATION
BRAXTON,TAMAR D
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
BRAZEALE,FRIEDA S
SPECIAL EDUCATION
BRAZILE,PHILLIP
AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM
BRECKENRIDGE,CHRISTINA CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
BREEDON,ELLEN F
GRADE 6 TEACHER
BREM,LINDA M
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
BREMER,COURTNEY E
GRADE 8 TEACHER
BRENNA,KRISTIN S
SPECIAL EDUCATION
BRENNA,TOM W
SECURITY
BREWER,EDITH L
SPECIAL EDUCATION
BREWER,FRANKLIN T
BUS DRIVER
BREWER,VALERIE Y
OTHER TRANSPORTATION
BRIANT,AMANDA D
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
BRIANT,KATHRYN L
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
BRICKENDEN,LISA A
SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
BRIDGES,KATHLEEN A
BUS DRIVER
BRIDGES,KIMBERLY A
GRADE 4 TEACHER
BRIGGS-JOHNSON,YOLANDAI3 SPEECH-LANGUAGE
BRIGHT,SUSAN A
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
BRIGLEVICH,JOHN J
MISCELLANEOUS ACTIVITIES
BRINSON,JENNIFER L
INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST
BRINSON,JUDY W
SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3602 of 7978
NAME
BRISCOE,WILLIS F BRITT,MARTHA S BRITTON,ANGELA L BROADHEAD,MARCUS L BROCK,BETH S BROCK,BONNIE W BROCK,CLAY Y BROCK,JOHN S BROCK,LAURA A BROGDEN,LEAH J BROICH,WENDY L BROOKS,ALICIA Y BROOKS,CHERYL L
BROOKS,LAURA S BROOKS,LUEVAIL BROOKS,PATRICIA A BROOKS,SHANN K BROOKS,SHARON R BROOKS,SUZANNE K BROOKSHAW,ASHLEY T BROOME,JONATHAN A BROOME,KIMBERLY D BROWN,ADASSA C BROWN,BEVERLY W BROWN,BROOK S BROWN,CARLA D BROWN,CECIL E BROWN,CHARLES A BROWN,CHRISTINE BROWN,DAVID A
BROWN,JAMES D BROWN,JANET P BROWN,JENNIFER W BROWN,JENNY H BROWN.JILL M BROWN.KASEY A
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK GRADE 4 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL FlNANCElBUSlNESS SERVICE GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADE 6 TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE GRADE 1 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADE 4 TEACHER LIBRARIANIMEDIA SPECIALIST OTHER TRANSPORTATION PARAPROFESSIONALflEACHE KINDERGARTEN TEACHER GRADE 5 TEACHER GRADE 1 TEACHER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADE 8 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER HIGH SCHOOL COUNSELOR SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADE 5 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADES 9-12 TEACHER INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST GRADES K-5 TEACHER SECURITY PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE GRADES K-5 TEACHER BOOKKEEPER GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER
$44,813.30 $21,102.60 $ 54,542.67 $49,905.36
$ 7,106.50 $46.409.16
$ 7,977.82 $2,012.50
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3603 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
EARLY INTERVENTION SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE BUS DRIVER
GRADE I TEACHER
BUS DRIVER AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES 9-12TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK TRANSPORTATION MECHANIC GRADES K-5 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION ESOL TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES 9-12TEACHER OTHER INSTRUCTIONAL GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES 9-12TEACHER INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST MIDDLE SCHOOL EXPLOR SCHOOL SOCIAL WORKER GRADES 9-12TEACHER GRADES 9-12TEACHER GRADES 9-12TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER MISCELLANEOUS ACTIVITIES SECRETARY MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL SECRETARY GIFTED GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADE 6 TEACHER GRADES 9-12TEACHER GRADES 9-12TEACHER GRADES 9-12TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER SECRETARY GRADE 6 TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3604 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
GRADE 1 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL EARLY INTERVENTION GRADES K-5 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL PRINCIPAL GRADES 9-12 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADES K-5 TEACHER VOCATIONAL SPEECH-LANGUAGE PARAPROFESSIONAUTEACHE MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL GRADE 3 TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE BUS DRIVER AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SPECIAL EDUCATION KINDERGARTEN TEACHER MISCELLANEOUS ACTIVITIES GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADE 3 TEACHER GIFTED ELEMENTARY PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST SECRETARY
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3605 of 7978
NAME
BUSBY,CHERYL A BUSSEY,DONNA J BUSSIE,O'DELL BUTERA,BRIAN K BUTLER,EVANGELINE L BUTLER,KELLY H BUTLER,MAGDA I BUTLER,SCHARLETTA M BUTLER,WENDY B BUTTREY,RICKY W BYARS,JASON W BYARS,LAURIE P BYERS,SUZANNE K BYNUM,KEITH A BYNUM,SUPRENA E BYRD SR ,GORDON D BYRD,ALICIA E BYRD,ANGELINE N BYRD,BARRY D BYRD,JOSEPH T BYRD,REBECCA F BYRD, WAKITHA CAGLE,DAVID B CAIN,BETTY R CAIN,GERI H CALDERONE.EVELYN L CALDWELL,DEIRDRE V CALDWELL,DIANA M
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
GRADE 3 TEACHER GRADE I TEACHER BUS DRIVER GRADE 6 TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADE 2 TEACHER BUS DRIVER ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL KINDERGARTEN TEACHER SPEECH-LANGUAGE GRADES K-5 TEACHER AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM OTHER TRANSPORTATION GRADE 1 TEACHER BUS DRIVER MISCELLANEOUS ACTIVITIES VOCATIONAL GRADE 2 TEACHER OTHER TRANSPORTATION SECURITY GRADES K-5 TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADE 5 TEACHER GRADE 4 TEACHER INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST TEACHER OF VISUALLY SPECIAL EDUCATION OTHER TRANSPORTATION GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION PARAPROFESSlONAL/TEACHE GRADE 6 TEACHER GIFTED SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3606 of 7978
NAME
CALLAWAY,TAMMY E CALLAWAY,VIRGINIA CALLEIR0,KIMBERLY N CALLEN,LULA R CAMARATA,KELLY L CAMP,AMY P CAMP,CARLA T CAMP,DANA 0 CAMP,NANCY K CAMPBELL,CHRISTINE J CAMPBELLCLAUDE W CAMPBELL,CYNTHIA J CAMPBELL.DANNY CAMPBELL,JENNIFER D CAMPBELL,JOHN B CAMPBELL.LUANN D CAMPBELL.MARGARET S CAMPBELL.SHARON J CAMPBELL,THOMAS C CAMPOS,ZOILA E CANADA, ILONA E CANADY,FERDON CANDY,JASON L CANN,CARLA E CANNADY,AMY D CANNELLA,MARGARET L CANNELLA-MOYE,KERI L CANNINGTON,BRENDA S CANNINGTON,LOREE K CANNON,GRACE M CANNON,JANE P CANNON,JOHNNIE B CANNON,SANDRA J CANNON,TRINA M CANTRELL,WONNE CA0,VAN H CAPERS,FAYE M CAPUT0,DEBORAH CARDEN,FAY B CARDER,TIMOTHY C CAREY,NAN W
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
OTHER TRANSPORTATION SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 8 TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE GRADUATION SPECIALIST KINDERGARTEN TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SUPPORT SERV GRADE 7 TEACHER TRANSPORTATION COMMUNITY SCHOOL BUS DRIVER AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE BUS DRIVER GRADES K-5 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SUBSTITUTE TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADE 8 TEACHER BUS DRIVER GRADE 8 TEACHER GRADE 4 TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE GRADUATION SPECIALIST GRADE 7 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GENERAL ADMlN PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADES K-5 TEACHER AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE PRINCIPAL LlBRARlANlMEDlA SPECIALIST
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3607 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
GRADE 8 TEACHER AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM GRADE 1 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADE 8 TEACHER OTHER TRANSPORTATION GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST MISCELLANEOUS ACTIVITIES GRADE 8 TEACHER ESOL TEACHER INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST EARLY INTERVENTION CROSSROADS SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION OTHER TRANSPORTATION TRANSPORTATION MECHANIC GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADE 8 TEACHER EIP 4TH AND 5TH GRADE SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADES 9-12 TEACHER OTHER TRANSPORTATION GRADE 6 TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADE 3 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER FOOD SERVICE GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADE 5 TEACHER MISCELLANEOUS ACTIVITIES SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTRAL SUPPORT CLERK
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3608 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SCHOOL NURSE GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER SPEECH-LANGUAGE GRADES K-5 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADE 3 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADE 4 TEACHER TECHNOLOGY DIRECTOR PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE MISCELLANEOUS ACTIVITIES PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE GRADE 3 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER MISCELLANEOUS ACTIVITIES CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST GRADE 7 TEACHER PARAPROFESSlONALlTEACHE CENTRAL SUPPORT CLERK PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE GRADES 6-8 TEACHER AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM GRADES K-5 TEACHER EARLY INTERVENTION CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL EARLY INTERVENTION KINDERGARTEN TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE GRADE 4 TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONAUTEACHE
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3609 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST GRADES K-5 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE INTERPRETER GRADES K-5 TEACHER PLANT OPERATIONS GRADES K-5 TEACHER SCHOOL NURSE SPECIAL EDUCATION BOOKKEEPER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE CROSSROADS GRADE 1 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER SECURITY SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE KINDERGARTEN TEACHER GRADE 5 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SPECIAL EDUCATION ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM GRADE 8 TEACHER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL BUS DRIVER SPECIAL EDUCATION SPECIAL EDUCATION LlBRARlANlMEDlA SPECIALIST GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER PRESCHOOL SPECIAL ED AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM OTHER TRANSPORTATION EARLY INTERVENTION GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADE 1 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3610 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
GRADE 7 TEACHER SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST GRADES 9-12 TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALPTEACHE GRADES K-5 TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE BUS DRIVER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE GRADES K-5 TEACHER AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADE 8 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER PRINCIPAL SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER SECRETARY GRADES K-5 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADE 2 TEACHER GIFTED HIGH GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADE 8 TEACHER GRADE 8 TEACHER VOCATIONAL PARAPROFESSIONAUTEACHE BUS DRIVER GRADE 5 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL EARLY INTERVENTION GRADE 6 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER SPEECH-LANGUAGE GRADE 7 TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL BUS DRIVER PRESCHOOL SPECIAL ED INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3611 of 7978
NAME
COILE,SUSAN W COKE,KATIE A COLANGEL0,WENDY M COLBURN,CAROLYN W COLE,ANGELA D COLE,RAY E COLE,STEVEN D COLE,SUZAN W COLEMAN,BONITA L COLEMAN,BYRON M COLEMAN,ERIKA L COLEMAN,LUCY A COLEMAN,MONICA C COLEMAN,PATRICIA J COLEY,GAVIN C COLEY,LISA J COLLAD0,TERESA D COLLIER,EVA B COLLIER,JUDGE L COLLINS, PAUL G ,PAUL G COLLINS,ANN S COLLINS,ASHLEY M COLLINS,CARRIE S COLLINS,DEBBIE A COLLINS,JAYN L COLLINS,JILL D COLLINS,LISA A COLLINS,MONIQUE C COLLINS,SHARON L COLLINS,STACEY G COLLINS,TERESA L COLLINS,THOMAS H COLSON,DERYL L COLSTON.KRISTI D COLVIN.ANGELA L COLVIN,JUNE H COLVIN,SAMUEL M COLWELL,COURTNEY K COLYER,TAMMY L COMBS,KATHERINE C COMBS.STEPHANIE N
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADE 4 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST GRADE 3 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADE 7 TEACHER GRADE 2 TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE VOCATIONAL CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL TEACHER OF SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADES K-5 TEACHER BUS DRIVER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADE 6 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONAL/TEACHE GRADE 1 TEACHER INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST VOCATIONAL ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL GRADES K-5 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SPECIAL EDUCATION SPEECH-LANGUAGE GRADE 4 TEACHER TEACHER OF HEARING SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST GRADES K-5 TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3612 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
GRADE 4 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADES K-5 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE OTHER TRANSPORTATION ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR BUS DRIVER GRADE 4 TEACHER CENTRAL SUPPORT CLERK BUS DRIVER MIDDLE SCHOOL EXPLOR CENTRAL SUPPORT CLERK GRADES K-5 TEACHER OTHER TRANSPORTATION BUS DRIVER GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADE 7 TEACHER IN-SCHOOL SUSP TEACHER OTHER TRANSPORTATION GRADES 9-12 TEACHER BUS DRIVER BUS DRIVER ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST GRADE 3 TEACHER MISCELLANEOUS ACTIVITIES INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST BUS DRIVER GRADE 3 TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE GRADE 5 TEACHER BUS DRIVER BUS DRIVER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADE 2 TEACHER GRADE 2 TEACHER GRADE 3 TEACHER PRINCIPAL GRADE 5 TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3613 of 7978
NAME
CORWIN,FREDERICK S COSBY,KANDRA D COSTA,PATRICIA I COTTEN,LINDA M COTTRILL,CARRIE F COUCH,DONNA F COUCH,JENNIFER A COUCH,VIRGINIA H COULTER,SHONDA R COUNTS,MARGARET C COURSEY,GEMALA L COURTNEY,CHARMAINE L COVEL,ROBERT C COVINGTON,BROOKE M COWAN,VICKI C COWART,LINDA S COX,DANA E COX,JEAN R COX,MARY L COX,TERESA COX,WILTON B CRAFTON,TODD J CRAIG,MATTHEW S CRAIG-WOLTER,CYNTHIA J CRANFORD,KAY CRANK.ARLENE N CRAWFORD,ARITA M CRAWFORD,CONNIE W CRAWFORD,JESSIKA M CRAWFORD,SHELIA B CRAWFORD,SUE E CRAWFORD,SUSAN M CRAWFORD,WALTER T CRAWLEY,ELLEN D CREEL,DEBORAH M CREIGHTON,ANN C CREWS-AMANDA I CREWS,LAURA E CRISP,DEBBIE L CRISP,EMILY P CRISP,PAULETTE B
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADE 4 TEACHER GIFTED ELEMENTARY PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL BUS DRIVER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE PRESCHOOL SPECIAL ED GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADE 3 TEACHER BUS DRIVER OTHER TRANSPORTATION SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK SPECIAL EDUCATION LIBRARYIMEDIA SUPPORT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE GRADES K-5 TEACHER AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADES K-5 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADE 8 TEACHER EARLY INTERVENTION GRADE 5 TEACHER HOSPITALIHOMEBOUND GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE BUS DRIVER GRADE 2 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER MIDDLE SCHOOL COUNSELOR GRADE 2 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3614 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
MIDDLE SCHOOL COUNSELOR SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADES K-5 TEACHER SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST GRADE 5 TEACHER SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADE 3 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADE 1 TEACHER OTHER TRANSPORTATION GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK BUS DRIVER BUS DRIVER GRADE 3 TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE HIGH SCHOOL COUNSELOR GRADES K-5 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE GRADES K-5 TEACHER VOCATIONAL GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER EARLY INTERVENTION BUS DRIVER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE CENTRAL SUPPORT CLERK MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL MISCELLANEOUS ACTIVITIES CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER LlBRARlANlMEDlA SPECIALIST PARAPROFESSIONAUTEACHE PARAPROFESSIONAUTEACHE GRADE 5 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER MISCELLANEOUS ACTIVITIES INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3615 of 7978
NAME
DANG,KHUONG A DANIEL,ANGELA H DANIEL,JAN E DANIEL,JILL Y DANIEL,STACY R DANIEL,TOYAH E DANIELL,MICHAEL A DANIELL,NANCY J DANIELS,DOROTHY K DANIELS,PATTY L DANIELS,ROBIN A DANTZLER-CAMPBELL, DANZEY,CYNTHIA D DAPRAN0,M M DARCY,ANGELA L DARLEY,DEBORAH M DARNALL,KLAUS DARR,JENNIFER L DARVAS,DIEDRE R DAUGHERTY,JANET P DAUGHERTY,TERESA W DAVENPORT,LISA A DAVENPORT,MARGARETJ DAVIDSON,MARK J DAVIDSON,SABRINA W DAVIS JR ,ROBERT 0 DAVIS, MICHAEL KIRBY, DAVIS,BARRY A DAVIS,BARRY J DAVIS,BETTY L DAVIS,CARL M DAVIS,CAROLYN M DAVIS,DAWN 0 DAVIS.DEBORAH S DAVIS,ERICA T DAVIS,GEORGE L DAVIS,JANET P DAVIS,JANNAR W DAVIS,JIMMIE A DAVIS,JOHN DAVIS,JOHNNA C
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADE 7 TEACHER EARLY INTERVENTION GRADES K-5 TEACHER MISCELLANEOUS ACTIVITIES GRADE 8 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE ESOL TEACHER GRADE 3 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SCHOOL NURSE INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST VOCATIONAL MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL BOOKKEEPER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE GRADE 2 TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE GRADE 6 TEACHER MILITARY SCIENCE TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST GRADES 9-12 TEACHER INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST GRADES K-5 TEACHER
GRADES K-5TEACHER
AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL CENTRAL SUPPORT CLERK SUBSTITUTE TEACHER TRANSPORTATION MECHANIC INSTRUCTIONAL SUPERVISOR GRADES K-5 TEACHER ESOL TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3616 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
LIBRARIANIMEDIA SPECIALIST BUS DRIVER GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER LOTTERY PRE-SCHOOL GRADES K-5 TEACHER BUS DRIVER GRADES K-5 TEACHER ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL BUS DRIVER PARAPROFESSlONAL/TEACHE FlNANCElBUSlNESS GRADE 1 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE BUS DRIVER AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL KINDERGARTEN TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE SPECIAL EDUCATION CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SPEECH-LANGUAGE GRADE 4 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE TEACHER OF HEARING GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER VOCATIONAL GRADES K-5 TEACHER SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK VOCATIONAL SPECIAL EDUCATION SUPERINTENDENT CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GIFTED ELEMENTARY
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3617 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
DEGENNAR0,JOSEPH R
SPECIAL EDUCATION
DEGREGORI0,VALERIE L
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
DEGRISKY,BARBARA K
PARAPROFESSlONALflEACHE
DEGROOT,KARIN E
OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST
DEJEAN-BARTLEY,CHANTAL G KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
DELAMETER,JAMIE R
GRADE 7 TEACHER
DEMETER,CYNTHIA K
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
DEMMITT,AUDREY M
SCHOOL NURSE
DEMUTH,SANDRA G
SPECIAL EDUCATION
DENFELD,KATHERINE M
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
DENNARD,FELICIA N
PARAPROFESSIONAUTEACHE
DENNIS,LAURIE A
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
DENNIS,LINDA S
BUS DRIVER
DENNIS,SHELIA A
SPECIAL EDUCATION
DENNY,VALERIE J
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
DERANEY.GINGER D
LIBRARIANIMEDIA SPECIALIST
DERICHSWEILER,MICHELLE R GRADE 5 TEACHER
DERRICK,LINDA J
AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM
DERRIC0,CYNTHIA W
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
DESGAIN,CYNTHIA H
SECRETARY
DESOMMA,CATHY E
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
DESPREZ,BONNIE E
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
DETTMERING-JOANNE B
SCHOOL NURSE
DEUTSCHER,MICHELLE M
OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST
DEVEREAUX,CHRISTINE M AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM
DEVEZIN,KEDRICK W
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
DEVINE.JACKIE A
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
DEXTER,MELISA A
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
DEYTON,HEATHER M
PARAPROFESSlONALflEACHE
DICK,HEIDI H
EARLY INTERVENTION
DICKERSON,PATRICIA A
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
DICKINSON,SHERRI S
SPECIAL EDUCATION
DICKSON,JANICE E
SCHOOL NURSE
DIDIER,ANN M
GRADE 5 TEACHER
DIDIER,ROBERT J
MIDDLE SCHOOL EXPLOR
DIGGS,BRENDA D
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
DILIS1,SUSAN A
MIDDLE SCHOOL EXPLOR
DILKS,KAREN L
BUS DRIVER
DILL1NGHAM.M A
SPECIAL EDUCATION
DILLON,RHONDA M
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
DINGLE,JANELLE D
AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3618 of 7978
NAME
DIX,KATHY S DIXON, FRANK MICHAEL, DIXON.ANGELA H
DOBARD,GLORIA T DOBBS,LISA M DOCALAVICH,JILL
DOHANY,JEAN L
DORNEY,LYNN S DORSEY,CYNTHIA Y DORSEY ,STANLEY DORSEY,TAMMY M
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADE I TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADE 1 TEACHER BUS DRIVER SECRETARY SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE GRADES K-5 TEACHER OTHER INSTRUCTIONAL GRADE 5 TEACHER BUS DRIVER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE KINDERGARTEN TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE TEACHER OF GRADE 4 TEACHER GRADE 3 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER OTHER TRANSPORTATION KINDERGARTEN TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL BUS DRIVER EARLY INTERVENTION CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADES K-5 TEACHER AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM GRADE 2 TEACHER GRADE 5 TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3619 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
GRADE 5 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADE 7 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE LIBRARIANIMEDIA SPECIALIST CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL KINDERGARTEN TEACHER INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST BUS DRIVER INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADE 7 TEACHER ESOL TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION SECRETARY GRADES 9-12 TEACHER EARLY INTERVENTION GRADES K-5 TEACHER BOOKKEEPER GRADE 2 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE VOCATIONAL SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADE 2 TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER LOTTERY PRE-SCHOOL
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3620 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
GRADES K-5 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL BUS DRIVER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER HlGH SCHOOL COUNSELOR GRADES K-5 TEACHER BUS DRIVER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONAUTEACHE GRADES K-5 TEACHER VOCATIONAL SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADUATION SPECIALIST GRADES K-5 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADE 4 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER EARLY INTERVENTION SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 8 TEACHER OTHER TRANSPORTATION GRADE 1 TEACHER EIP 4TH AND 5TH GRADE INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST EARLY INTERVENTION GRADES K-5 TEACHER HIGH SCHOOL COUNSELOR GRADES K-5 TEACHER SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE GRADES K-5 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE BUS DRIVER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER MIDDLE SCHOOL EXPLOR PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3621 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
ELDER.GIGGIE A ELDER,VICKIE J ELEY,BRANDI N ELFER,JULIA A ELIAS,ANNE M ELLER,J W ELLER.JEFFREY D ELLER,KAREN C ELLER,KAREN K ELLINGTON,MELANIE S ELLIOTT,ALLISON M ELLIOTT,CHIEKO ELLIS,MARILYN F ELLIS,REANEE I ELLIS,SARAH J ELLISON,FAYE ELLISON,RUTH M ELLISON,TERESA D ELLISON,WALTER A ELROD,DANA E EMERSON,RHONDA M EMERSON,SAMANTHA J EMERY,JEANETTE M EMMET-BAMBI L EMMONS,ROXANN M ENGARD,MICHELLE L ENNIS,TRACI B ENSELL,MARY S ERBE,PENNY M ERNEST, GUY LEROY,GUY L ERNEST,JANN L ERVEN,JUDITH L ERVIN,CYNTHIA K ESKUT,DONNA M ESKUT,TIM M ESTELLE-COLLINS,JANET R ESTEP,SEAN R ESTERBROOK,JANIS G ESTERLINE,DARILYN R ESTRADA,DINA L ETIENNE.MANGONESE
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL PARAPROFESSlONALrrEACHE GRADES 9-12 TEACHER EARLY INTERVENTION SPECIAL ED PARAPROlAlDE CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADE 7 TEACHER GRADE 3 TEACHER GRADE 5 TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROlAlDE GRADE 5 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADES 9-12 TEACHER PERSONNEUHUMAN CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE BUS DRIVER INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST SPECIAL EDUCATION SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADE 2 TEACHER GRADE 4 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADE 2 TEACHER BUS DRIVER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SCHOOL NURSE PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE MISCELLANEOUS ACTIVITIES LIBRARYIMEDIA SUPPORT SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADES K-5 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADE 5 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADES K-5 TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3622 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
EUBANKS,BRIAN T
SECURITY
EUBANKS,CASEY P
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
EUBANKS,DEBRA A
BUS DRIVER
EUBANKS,JACQUELINE
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
EUBANKS,JAMES E
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
EUBANKS,MELINDA K
GRADUATION SPECIALIST
EUBANKS-PAULA H
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
EVANS,COLIN R
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
EVANS,DARRELL L
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
EVANS,DIANA C
LlBRARlANlMEDlA SPECIALIST
EVANS,DOE C
PRINCIPAL
EVANS,EULENE I
SCHOOL SOCIAL WORKER
EVANS,GERLINE
PLANT OPERATIONS
EVANS,JENA L
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
EVANS,JUDIETH T
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
EVANS,LISA A
GIFTED ELEMENTARY
EVANS,LYNNELL D
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
EVANS,MARSHA L
BUS DRIVER
EVANS,REBECCA A
GRADE 2 TEACHER
EVANS,TINA J
SECRETARY
EVERETT,JOANN
SCHOOL NURSE
EVERT,CONNIE E
BOOKKEEPER
EVITTS,CAROL B
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
EWING.CONNIE R
INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST
FABER,LISA 0
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
FAGAN,JANET A
HIGH SCHOOL COUNSELOR
FAIN,JOHN M
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
FAIRBANKS,MICHAEL A
GRADE 4 TEACHER
FAIRCLOTH,NICOLE E
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
FAIRREL,DANA L
GRADE 1 TEACHER
FAITHE-SCHWA6,MICHELLE M GRADES K-5 TEACHER
FALKENBACH,ANNA M
AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM
FALZONE,CATHY H
GRADE 4 TEACHER
FANNIN,ASHLEY R
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
FANNIN.DEBORAH L
GRADE I TEACHER
FARINA,CAROL S
BUS DRIVER
FARINA,PAMELA S
GRADE 5 TEACHER
FARLEY,COLLEEN L
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
FARMER,REBA H
AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM
FAROOQI,TAYYABA
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
FARR,GARY M
SECURITY
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3623 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE GRADE 3 TEACHER GRADE 3 TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE OTHER TRANSPORTATION PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR OTHER TRANSPORTATION GRADE 4 TEACHER VOCATIONAL GRADES K-5 TEACHER SCHOOL NURSE GRADE 3 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADE 2 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE CENTRAL SUPPORT CLERK AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM GRADE 6 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE BUS DRIVER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL OTHER INSTRUCTIONAL BUS DRIVER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE VOCATIONAL CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADE 3 TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL VOCATIONAL GENERAL ADMlN SECURITY PLANT OPERATIONS
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3624 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
FINN,MICHAEL F
MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL
FISHER,JANE D
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
FISHER,KAREN M
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
FISHER,KATHERINE W
SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK
FISHER,KIMBERLY J
GRADE 7 TEACHER
FISHER,LAUREN M
CENTRAL SUPPORT CLERK
FISHER,MARK A
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
FISTER,REGINA E
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
FITCH,ELIZABETH E
GRADE 3 TEACHER
FITCH,HARRY E
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
FITZGERALD,LISA-ANNE
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
FITZWATER,KARA N
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
FIVEASH,MARSHA A
LIBRARYIMEDIA SUPPORT
FLAHERTY,DONNA A
SPECIAL EDUCATION
FLANDERS,DONNA M
AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM
FLANDERS,MILINDA T
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
FLANIGAN,HOWARD D
MISCELLANEOUS ACTIVITIES
FLECKENSTEIN,JAMES W
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
FLEMING,JODIE C
INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST
FLEMING,TRACIE G
PRINCIPAL
FLETCHER,DORRIE D
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
FLETCHER,MARY M
SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK
FLIPPEN,ERNIE L
OTHER TRANSPORTATION
FLIPPEN,JOHN L
BUS DRIVER
FLOURNOY,CHRISTOPHERT GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
FLOURNOY,KELLEY W
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
FLOWERS,JOYANN
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
FLOYD,KATHRYN E
GRADE 2 TEACHER
FLOYD,KELLY L
HIGH SCHOOL COUNSELOR
FLOYD,SHERESE L
GRADE 4 TEACHER
FLUKER,BONITA
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
FLYNN,ANDRE K
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
FODY,RONICA A
AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM
FOERSTER,ANGIE B
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
FOGG,BARRIE E
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
FOGG,CHRISTINE A
INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST
FOLDEN-HANDLEY,CATHYL GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
FOLEY,CALANTHA G
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
FOLEY,JOHN R
GRADE 6 TEACHER
FOLEY,LINDA M
SECRETARY
FOLEY.MATTHEW S
GRADE 6 TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3625 of 7978
NAME
FOLK-BRENDA R FORBES,DIANA J FORBES,REGINA F FORD,BETH FORD,FRANCES A FORD,SUSANNE C FORER0,SANDRA G FORNEY,ASHLEY S FORRESTER,DEBRA M FORSTE,JOETTA L FORSYTH,BRIDGET E FORSYTH,CAROLYN J FORTNER,LISA H FORTS,ETHEL L FORTS,F A FOSNOUGH,JILL A FOSTER,AMY A FOSTER.ANGELA R FOSTER,DEBRA H FOSTER,KRISTINA E FOSTER,PAMELA B FOSTER,SONNIA B FOSTER,WESLEY L FOUND,DEBBIE L FOUNTAIN,BERTHA L FOUNTAIN,NINA N FOURQUREAN,JAMES L FOWLER,COLLEEN M FOWLER,ROBIN L FOX,CRYSTAL FOX-PAONE,TERESA M FRABLE,ALISON F FRAKER,MARSHA H FRANCIS,VIONETRICIA D FRANCISC0,LISA C FRANC0,ADRIANA FRANKE,BETTY V FRANKLIN JR ,AARON FRANKLIN,BARBARA G FRANKLIN,BARKLEYA FRANKLIN,CAMILLE P
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
SPECIAL EDUCATION ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL PARAPROFESSlONALlTEACHE GRADES K-5 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER VOCATIONAL SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE OTHER INSTRUCTIONAL PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE LIBRARYIMEDIA SUPPORT SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK GRADE 2 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM CENTRAL SUPPORT CLERK GRADE 7 TEACHER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER INTERPRETER BUS DRIVER BUS DRIVER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER SCHOOL NURSE GRADES K-5 TEACHER SCHOOL NURSE GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADE 5 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADE 2 TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE BOOKKEEPER GRADES K-5 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER OF ORTHOPEDIC GRADE 1 TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3626 of 7978
NAME
FRANKLIN,CONSTANCE K FRANKLIN,DARIAN R FRANKLIN,KELSEY N FRANKLIN,LLOYD D
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
INFORMATION SERV CENTRAL SUPPORT CLERK CENTRAL SUPPORT CLERK GRADE 8 TEACHER GRADE 6 TEACHER GRADE 4 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER BUS DRIVER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE TEACHER OF HEARING BUS DRIVER GRADES K-5 TEACHER BUS DRIVER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE PARAPROFESSIONAUTEACHE PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADE 4 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADE 4 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL GRADES 9-12 TEACHER CENTRAL SUPPORT CLERK GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADE 3 TEACHER INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE GRADE 7 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST GRADES K-5 TEACHER SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK KINDERGARTEN TEACHER OTHER INSTRUCTIONAL LIBRARIANIMEDIA SPECIALIST
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3627 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
- --
-
SPEECH-LANGUAGE
PERSONAL SERVICES
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
GRADE 3 TEACHER
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST
OTHER TRANSPORTATION
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
GRADE 2 TEACHER
SECURITY
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
DIAGNOSTICIAN
GRADE 8 TEACHER
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM
GRADE 5 TEACHER
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
BUS DRIVER
BOOKKEEPER
CENTRAL SUPPORT CLERK
MISCELLANEOUS ACTIVITIES
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
SPECIAL EDUCATION
GRADE 3 TEACHER
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
GRADE 8 TEACHER
GIFTED ELEMENTARY
GRADE 7 TEACHER
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
OTHER TRANSPORTATION
GRADE 8 TEACHER
GRADE 1 TEACHER
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
INSTRUCTIONAL SUPERVISOR
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
IN-SCHOOL SUSP TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3628 of 7978
NAME
GATLIN,SANDRA L GAY,BETTY J GAY,JUANITA GAY,MARY S GAY,PATRICIA N GAYDA,JACQUELINE E GEHL.MELANIE G GEIGER.TRACY A GEIS,LORA C GEISS,KIM M GENOVESE,MICHELLE J GENOVESE,SHAD D GENTRY,KAMESHIA E GENTRY,SHANNON J GEORGE,PENNY T GERHARDT,THERESA M GERRARD.JOAN M GETZ,ERIN M GIAMFORTONE,TONJA D GIBBS,NANCY F GIBBS,PAUL C GIBBY,CAROL M GIBSON,CARRIE L GIBSON,CHARLES J GIBSON,LANEY B GIBSON,WANDA K GIES,DIANE P GIES,STEPHEN C GILBERT-CAROLE C GILBERT,SHAWN M GILES,JILLIAN R GILES,JULIE A GILES,MARY E GILES,RUBYE GILL,ERIN E GILLARD,SUSAN E GILLETTE,RAMONA L GILLHAM,MARGARET A GILMORE,DAVID F GILMORE,JAMES A GILMORE,ORA L
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL OTHER TRANSPORTATION SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADES K-5 TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE INSTRUCTIONAL SUPERVISOR GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADES K-5 TEACHER EARLY INTERVENTION FINANCEIBUSINESS SERVICE BUS DRIVER BUS DRIVER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER BUS DRIVER GRADE 8 TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE GRADES 9-12 TEACHER OTHER TRANSPORTATION SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER SECRETARY SPECIAL EDUCATION SECRETARY BOOKKEEPER GRADES K-5 TEACHER INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST GRADE 2 TEACHER GRADE 8 TEACHER OTHER INSTRUCTIONAL CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADE 6 TEACHER OTHER INSTRUCTIONAL
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3629 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE LlBRARlANlMEDlA SPECIALIST GRADES K-5 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTRAL SUPPORT CLERK KINDERGARTEN TEACHER GRADE 4 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADE 4 TEACHER GRADE 7 TEACHER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER BUS DRIVER MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL GRADE 7 TEACHER SECURITY BUS DRIVER GIFTED ELEMENTARY GRADES 9-12 TEACHER HIGH SCHOOL COUNSELOR GRADES 9-12 TEACHER VOCATIONAL SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTRAL SUPPORT CLERK PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADE 2 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER LIBRARIANIMEDIA SPECIALIST SECRETARY SPECIAL EDUCATION GIFTED ELEMENTARY BOOKKEEPER GRADES K-5 TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROlAlDE GRADE 1 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER ESOL TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3630 of 7978
NAME
GONZALEZ,SUSAN D GOODE,BRIAN C GOODE,JENNIFER L GOODEN,STACY A GOODMAN.LAURA H GOODRICH,HEATHER C GOODRUM,PHIL D GOODWIN,TERE P GORDON,ALYSON K GORDON,CHRISTEL B GORDON,KELLY M GORHAM,CRYSTAL D GOSS,DENNIS L GOSS,JULIE G GOSS,KRISTI H GOUGH,JANE P GOYZUETA,CARMEN GOZA,CARRIE 6 GRABHORN.MICHAEL E GRACE,SUSAN C GRADDY,STACEY L GRAFMILLER,LISA A GRAHAM,NANCY L GRAHAM,PAMELA H GRAHAM,PHAEDRA T GRAHAM,RAPHAEL L GRAHAM.SUSAN H GRAHAM,SUSAN J GRANDEA,NICKEY W GRANSK1,STEVEN W GRANT,DEWAYNE C GRANT,JANE A GRANT,LINDA K GRANT,MARY G GRAVES,KATHIE L GRAY.BONA M GRAY,DIANE W GRAY,JULIE A GRAY,LACY E GRAY,MELODY C GRAY,THOMAS J
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST BUS DRIVER GRADES K-5 TEACHER MISCELLANEOUS ACTIVITIES GRADES K-5 TEACHER HIGH SCHOOL COUNSELOR EARLY INTERVENTION VOCATIONAL SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE MISCELLANEOUS ACTIVITIES SECURITY GRADE 8 TEACHER GRADE 3 TEACHER CENTRAL SUPPORT CLERK PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE CENTRAL SUPPORT CLERK GRADE 3 TEACHER GRADE 2 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE GIFTED GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL LlBRARYlMEDlA SUPPORT EARLY INTERVENTION GRADE 8 TEACHER GRADE 7 TEACHER MIDDLE SCHOOL COUNSELOR OTHER TRANSPORTATION GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADE I TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADE 5 TEACHER GRADE 8 TEACHER CENTRAL SUPPORT CLERK SPECIAL EDUCATION AUDITOR
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3631 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
GRAY,VALERIE T
OTHER TRANSPORTATION
GRAY-ROBINSON,SUMMER H GRADES K-5 TEACHER
GRAYSON,BARBARA J
GRADE 1 TEACHER
GREAVES,LYNDA G
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
GRECO JR,ALBERT J
GRADE 3 TEACHER
GREEN,ADRINE L
ESOL TEACHER
GREEN.BARBARA B
PLANT OPERATIONS
GREEN,CAROLE L
CENTRAL SUPPORT CLERK
GREEN,JANIS S
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
GREEN,LAWANDA M
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
GREEN,RACHEL M
INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST
GREEN,SHARON P
EARLY INTERVENTION
GREEN,STACEY J
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
GREEN,SUSAN B
EARLY INTERVENTION
GREENBERG,KATHRYN C
SPECIAL EDUCATION
GREENE, JOHN WILLIE,JOHN V\/OTHER INSTRUCTIONAL
GREENE,CHARLOTTE M
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
GREENE,DIANE M
AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM
GREENE,LYN W
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
GREENE,STEVEN E
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
GREENE,TERRI L
AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM
GREENEJSAHANNA K
SPECIAL ED PARAPROlAlDE
GREENHAW-MARY V
GRADUATION SPECIALIST
GREGORY,BRENDA H
SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK
GREGORY.DEBORAH H
GRADE 7 TEACHER
GRESS,KATHLEEN K
GRADE 4 TEACHER
GRIDLEY,JASON T
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
GRIDLEY,KATHERINE L
SPEECH-LANGUAGE
GRIEC0,PAMELA J
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
GRIFFETH,PEGGY T
GENERAL ADMlN
GRIFFIN,ALFRED G
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
GRIFFIN,ALICE L
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
GRIFFIN,CYNTHIA T
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
GRIFFIN,JOAN B
PARAPROFESSIONAUTEACHE
GRIFFIN.JODY H
SECRETARY
GRIFFIN,LAURA M
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
GRIFFIN,MELANIE R
CENTRAL SUPPORT CLERK
GRIFFIN,NANCY G
PARAPROFESSlONAL/TEACHE
GRIFFIN,REBECCA L
SPEECH-LANGUAGE
GRIFFIN,ROBERT C
SPECIAL EDUCATION
GRIFFIN,SONYA A
SPECIAL EDUCATION
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3632 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
GRADE 5 TEACHER
-
--
PERSONAL SERVICES
SECRETARY
GRADE 4 TEACHER
PARAPROFESSlONAL/TEACHE
ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
GRADE 2 TEACHER
BUS DRIVER
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST
MIDDLE SCHOOL COUNSELOR
AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM
GRADE 4 TEACHER
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
GRADE 8 TEACHER
GRADE 3 TEACHER
SPECIAL EDUCATION
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
GRADE 1 TEACHER
BUS DRIVER
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
BUSINESS SERV
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
INSTRUCTIONAL SUPERVISOR
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
GRADE 4 TEACHER
INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST
GRADE 5 TEACHER
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
GRADE 5 TEACHER
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
SPECIAL EDUCATION
IN-SCHOOL SUSP TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3633 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
HALEY,ERIN P
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
HALL,CHERYL L
PARAPROFESSIONAL/TEACHE
HALL,CYNTHIA S
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
HALL,JOSEPH V
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
HALL,KAYLA M
AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM
HALL,LAURA K
AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM
HALL,LILLIE M
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
HALL,LINDA
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
HALL,LINDA E
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
HALL,MARGARET A
AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM
HALL,MARTHA L
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
HALL,MARY P
GRADE 6 TEACHER
HALL,MELINDA A
GRADE 8 TEACHER
HALL,NIRMADA P
SCHOOL NURSE
HALL,RONDA F
GRADE I TEACHER
HALL,SHERREE A
GRADE 2 TEACHER
HALL,WENDY P
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
HALM,MICHELLE B
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
HALPIN,THOMAS J
MIDDLE SCHOOL EXPLOR
HAMANN,SHELLY M
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
HAMBRICK,CINDY B
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
HAMILTON,FELICIA A
GRADE 3 TEACHER
HAMILTON,LENA S
CROSSROADS
HAMILTON,LUCY R
GRADE 6 TEACHER
HAMILTON-MARY D
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
HAMM,PEGGY S
GIFTED HIGH
HAMMOCK,AMY N
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
HAMMOCK,CHRISTOPHER M GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
HAMMOND,REBECCA S
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
HAMMONDS,DONNA J
SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
HAMRICK,ANITA C
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
HANCOCK,BONNIE R
PRINCIPAL
HANCOCK,CAROL M
GRADE 2 TEACHER
HANCOCK,GINA C
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
HANCOCK,J S
GRADE 8 TEACHER
HAND,BARBARA A
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
HAND,ELEASE W
AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM
HAND,ROBERT L
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
HANDEL,ELLEN A
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
HANDLEY,CHRISTINE S
AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM
HANDLEY,DARREN A
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3634 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
HANDLEY,LORAINE A
INFORMATION SERV
HANDLEY.PAUL A
MIDDLE SCHOOL EXPLOR
HANDY,DEBORAH M
SPEECH-LANGUAGE
HANES,KAREN N
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
HANEY,ROBIN M
OTHER TRANSPORTATION
HANIE,EVELYN H
MIDDLE SCHOOL COUNSELOR
HANIE,LEIGH A
LlBRARlANlMEDlA SPECIALIST
HANIE,MICHAEL C
INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST
HANKEY,MAUREEN C
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
HANNAH,KIM D
LIBRARY/MEDIA SUPPORT
HANNAH,RICHARD W
SECURITY
HANNERS III.EARL J
SECURITY
HANNON,JANE T
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
HANSARD,STACY P
GRADE 6 TEACHER
HANSEN,RITA C
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
HANSEN-GUERRER0,KAREN GRADE 5 TEACHER
HANSON,AMY E
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
HANSON,BARBARA J
BUS DRIVER
HANSON,YOLANDA C
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
HARALSON,EMILY K
EARLY INTERVENTION
HARBER,LYNNE Y
ESOL TEACHER
HARBER,WENDY A
GRADE 5 TEACHER
HARBIN,ANN F
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
HARBIN,MAUREEN M
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
HARDEN,TEREON L
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
HARDIN,KAMIE D
GRADE 1 TEACHER
HARDIN,ROBERT K
MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL
HARDIN,ROBERT L
MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL
HARDIN,WESLEY S
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
HARDISON,MARSHA Q
EARLY INTERVENTION
HARDNETT SR ,WAYNE
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
HARDY,RONALD D
SECURITY
HAREN,ROBERTA J
GRADE 5 TEACHER
HARLOW,SANDRA W
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
HARMON,ASHLEY R
AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM
HARMON,CINDY
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
HARMON,KAREN A
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
HARPER,ALBA 0
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
HARPER,CHARLES E
GRADE 5 TEACHER
HARPER,CHRISTINE J
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
HARPER,CHRISTOPHER J
LlBRARlANlMEDlA SPECIALIST
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3635 of 7978
NAME
HARPER.KAINYA J HARRELL,CAROLYN H HARRELL,GAIL L HARRELL,KATHERINE H HARRINGTON,ALLISON M HARRINGTON,KAREN C HARRINGTON,TERRI E HARRIS,BARBARA L HARRIS,BEVERLY B HARRIS,BRENDA D HARRIS,DARRON G HARRIS,DEBRA M HARRIS,GINAM HARRIS,JENNIFER P HARRIS,KAREN A HARRIS,KIMBERLY A HARRIS,LISA A HARRIS,MARY A HARRIS,MARY F HARRIS,MARY S HARRIS,PAMELA Y HARRIS,SHERRI B HARRIS,SHERRY D HARRIS,SUSAN J HARRIS.WILLIE F HARRISON,LINDY H HARRISON,MELANIE G HARRISON,PRECIOUS C HARRISON,THIERRY G HARROW,ERIKA D HART III,NORMAN HART IV,NORMAN HART,CHANDRA L HART,SHEILA G HARTLEY,LOIS E HARTPENCE,CINDY A HARTUNG,JASON C HARTUNG,ROSEMARY A HARVEY,JACQUELYN R HASELBY,CATHY A HASELRIG-OPARAH,KIA M
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER LlBRARlANlMEDlA SPECIALIST GIFTED ELEMENTARY CENTRAL SUPPORT CLERK GRADE 5 TEACHER GENERAL ADMlN GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADE 1 TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL OTHER TRANSPORTATION SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADES K-5 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADE 3 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER BUS DRIVER GRADES K-5 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL BUS DRIVER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST GRADES K-5 TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE TEACHER OF HEARING SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE TEACHER OF HEARING GRADE 8 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3636 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
HASINSKI,ANDRE
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
HASSELL,DELORES M
CENTRAL SUPPORT CLERK
HASTINGS,TODD E
MISCELLANEOUS ACTIVITIES
HASTINGS,TRACY L
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
HASTY,ARNOLD L
SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
HATCHER,SAMANTHA L
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
HAUKE.STEPHANIE R
SECRETARY
HAUSER,QUINTELLA M
AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM
HAUSMANN,LINDSEY B
GRADE 7 TEACHER
HAWKINS,LAVERNE
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
HAWKINS,WILLIAM F
OTHER TRANSPORTATION
HAYES, RANDOLPH,
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
HAYES,BARBARA A
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
HAYES,DEBBIE L
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
HAYES,WENDY L
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
HAYMANS,GERALDINE K
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
HAYMANS,JAMES R
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
HAYNES,JODY M
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
HAYNES,WANDA D
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
HAYNESWORTH,KENESHIA A GRADES K-5 TEACHER
HAYNIE,TERESA G
PARAPROFESSIONAUTEACHE
HAYS,BELINDA D
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
HAYS,SHERRY E
PARAPROFESSlONALflEACHE
HAYS,WANDA R
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
HAZELTON,JENNIFER S
VOCATIONAL
HEALY,KATHY
GRADE 1 TEACHER
HEALY,LISA M
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
HEARD,ELIZABETH
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
HEARD,JO A
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
HEARD,TRACY F
GRADE 4 TEACHER
HEARN,CATHY L
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
HEARN,JANE L
SECRETARY
HEARN,KIMBERLY B
INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST
HEARN.TONYA
GRADE 2 TEACHER
HEATH,ALBERTINA B
DIAGNOSTICIAN
HEDOU,ANN P
SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
HEGRENES,DANIEL P
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
HEHIR,NANCY J
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
HEINTZ,HARRY P
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
HEINTZ,SALLY L
GRADE 7 TEACHER
HELMBOLD,ADAM F
CENTRAL SUPPORT CLERK
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3637 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
GRADES K-5 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADE 2 TEACHER GRADE 8 TEACHER GRADE 2 TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE GRADE 6 TEACHER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADE 6 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER PRESCHOOL SPECIAL ED CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADE 5 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE PRINCIPAL GIFTED ELEMENTARY SECRETARY INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST MIDDLE SCHOOL EXPLOR GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER MIDDLE SCHOOL EXPLOR GENERAL ADMlN GRADES K-5 TEACHER EARLY INTERVENTION SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE BUS DRIVER INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3638 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
GRADES K-5TEACHER GRADE 3 TEACHER SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK GRADE 4 TEACHER GRADE 6 TEACHER OTHER TRANSPORTATION SCHOOL NURSE EARLY INTERVENTION GRADE I TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM GRADES K-5 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE BUS DRIVER BUS DRIVER SPECIAL ED PARAPROlAlDE CROSSROADS AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADES K-5 TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROlAlDE ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL MIDDLE SCHOOL EXPLOR INSTRUCTIONAL SUPERVISOR VOCATIONAL LlBRARlANlMEDlA SPECIALIST PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL PARAPROFESSlONALlTEACHE GRADE 5 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADE 6 TEACHER GRADE 7 TEACHER OTHER INSTRUCTIONAL VOCATIONAL
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3639 of 7978
NAME
HOGG,TRACY M HOKKANEN,ROBERT W HOLCOMBE,SUSAN C HOLDEN,NANCY L HOLDER,SARAH E HOLLAND,BARBARA H HOLLAND,CYNTHIA G HOLLAND,KATHY W HOLLAND,MARLENE G HOLLAND,TERI E HOLLAR,SANDRA F HOLLEY,ELIZABETH H HOLLEY,THOMAS B HOLLIDAY,KAREN S HOLLIS.DEBBIE D HOLLISTER,MARY J HOLLOWAY,BARBARA H HOLLOWAY,KAREN L HOLMES,ANNIE D HOLMES,LAWANA D HOLT JR ,HAROLD L HOLT,BETTY C HOLT,BROOKE A HOLT,CAROL S HOLT,EMILY M HOLT,JAMES R HOLT,JESSICA L HOLT,MUI L HOOD,RUBY M HOOD,SANDRA M HOOFNAGLE,KELLY L HOOPER,ROSEMARY T HOOTON,MINDI R HOPPER,DENISE R HOPPER,TANJI L HORDGES,GLEN HORNBUCKLE,AMY S HORNE,FREDERICKA D HORNE,SHARON B HORNSBY,SANDRA D HORTON,CHRISTOPHER D
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
SPECIAL EDUCATION RECREATIONAL THERAPIST GIFTED ELEMENTARY GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADE 3 TEACHER GRADE 3 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE BUS DRIVER GRADE I TEACHER VOCATIONAL SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADE 4 TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE GRADES K-5 TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM MISCELLANEOUS ACTIVITIES GRADE 4 TEACHER GRADE 1 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADE 1 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADUATION SPECIALIST MIDDLE SCHOOL EXPLOR GRADE ITEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE BUS DRIVER SPECIAL EDUCATION
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3640 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
HORTON,RITA M
SPEECH-LANGUAGE
HOSE,VILLUS D
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
HOSEY,EBONY R
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
HOSIER,CHARLES E
BUS DRIVER
HOSSBACH,DANIEL L
GIFTED
HOSSBACH,DEBORAH L
GRADE 2 TEACHER
HOTI,EMINE
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
HOTTINGER,DEIRDRE A
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
HOUCHINS,MICHAEL G
VOCATIONAL
HOUGHTALEN,BRANDON
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
HOUSE,MARY E
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
HOUSEHOLDER, WILLIAM,
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
HOUSTON,LEROY
OTHER TRANSPORTATION
HOUSTON,MARY A
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
HOUSTON,PANGKEO
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
HOWARD,CALISA R
SPECIAL ED PARAPROlAlDE
HOWARD,CARA H
GRADE 2 TEACHER
HOWARD,CLARICE H
PRESCHOOL SPECIAL ED
HOWARD,GLENNA N
OTHER TRANSPORTATION
HOWARD,LINDA L
BUS DRIVER
HOWARD,MARILYN M
GRADE 1 TEACHER
HOWARD,TIFFANY A
MISCELLANEOUS ACTIVITIES
HOWARD-ROSS,PATRICIA D GRADES K-5 TEACHER
HOWE,EARL W
GRADE 5 TEACHER
HOWE,LISA W
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
HOWELL,CHARLIE A
BUS DRIVER
HOWELL,J M
SPEECH-LANGUAGE
HUA,DANNY N
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
HUAU,KRISTY M
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
HUBBARD,AMY S
GRADE 7 TEACHER
HUBBARD,DENISE 0
LlBRARYlMEDlA SUPPORT
HUBBARD,KELLY L
ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR
HUBBARD,SANDRA E
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
HUBBERT,ALYCE F
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
HUBBERT,ANGELA K
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
HUBBERT,JODEE E
INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST
HUBBERT,TRACY N
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
HUBBLE,CATHY M
GRADE 6 TEACHER
HUBER,LEIRA E
SPEECH-LANGUAGE
HUBER-HANLY.JACQUELINE M ESOL TEACHER
HUCKABY,GLENNIS S
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3641 of 7978
NAME
HUCKABY,SHELLEY L HUDDLESTON,BRENDA R HUDDLESTON,CHRISTY L HUDDLESTON,LYNN HUDGINS,ERIN M HUDGINS,JO A HUDGINS,REBEKKAH-LIZA HUDSON,CHERYL V HUDSON,JOHN C HUDSON,NANCE A HUDSON,RANDY F HUELFER,HOLLI M HUEY,CARLA H HUFF JR ,THOMAS A HUFF,CABRAL J HUFF,MOLLIE A HUFF,PATRICIA H HUFFMAN,EDITH E HUGGINS,ROBIN E HUGHES,SYLVIA G HUGHEY,VALERIE A HULLETT,ROBERT M HUMES,MICHELLE W HUMPHREY,J B HUMPHRIES,VALERIE S HUNLEY,LACAREY V HUNNEWELL,CHARLESA HUNT,ANNETTE W HUNT,KEENA R HUNTER,AMY E HUNTER,NATHAN H HUNTER,NETTIE L HUNTLEY,AMY L HUNTLEY,NANCY J HUNZEKER,CATRINA J HUPKA,BENJAMIN V HURT,GLORIA J HUTCHERSON,KATHY D HUTCHINS,BRANDON M HUTCHINSON,CINDY F HUTCHINSON,DARRYL C
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
GRADE 5 TEACHER BUS DRIVER BUS DRIVER SECRETARY GRADES K-5 TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM OTHER TRANSPORTATION GRADES K-5 TEACHER GIFTED ELEMENTARY PRINCIPAL GRADE 3 TEACHER HIGH SCHOOL COUNSELOR INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER EARLY INTERVENTION AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADE 8 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SECURITY GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE MISCELLANEOUS ACTIVITIES GRADES K-5 TEACHER SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK GRADES K-5 TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADE 2 TEACHER SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK VOCATIONAL BUS DRIVER GRADES K-5 TEACHER AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADE 7 TEACHER GRADE 6 TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3642of 7978
NAME
HUTCHINSON,HELEN K HUTCHINSON,TERESA HUTSELL,PHYLLIS HUTTON,SUSAN G HUYNH.THE V HUYNH.TY HYDE,KERRIE N HYER,MARY K HYER,SUZANNE S ILLINGWORTH,THOMAS B IMPERAT0,JOHN L INGRAM,PAUL INTERRANTE,KELLYANN IRAHETA,ISABEL C IRBY,MARY T ISAAC,MALIA B ISBELL,MARCIA A ISBELL,MARGIE K ISHAM,NANCY J ISHMAEL,DONNA L ISON,BRENDA G IVESTER.CHRISTI M IVESTER,SHARON L IVEY,ALISON M IYENGAR,RAJLAKSHMI R JABAT,STEPHEN P JACHIN0,JOAN L JACKSON,BRENT R JACKSON,FONDA L JACKSON,GARY R JACKSON,GRETA B JACKSON,JACQUELINE M JACKSON,JESSELYN JACKSON,KIMBRIA JACKSON,LISA JACKSON,LOUISE M JACKSON,MATTHEW C JACKSON,NANCY N JACKSON,SHERRIE B JACKSON,STEPHANIE D JACKSON,TRACY M
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYEPTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
GRADE 4 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST GRADUATION SPECIALIST CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADE 5 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROlAlDE SECURITY CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SUBSTITUTE TEACHER BUS DRIVER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADE 7 TEACHER BUS DRIVER BUS DRIVER BUS DRIVER GRADE 7 TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADE 3 TEACHER BUS DRIVER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROlAlDE GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER LlBRARYlMEDlA SUPPORT PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE GRADE 7 TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE GRADES K-5 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL PRESCHOOL SPECIAL ED
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3643 of 7978
NAME
JACKSON.WENDY T JACOB,KELLY L JACOBS,THOMAS E JACOBSEN,NANCY R JACQUES,ANISSA L JAEGER,JULIE F JAGGERS.MARANDA C JAMES,BARBARA G JAMES,BARRY H JAMES,BRENTON C JAMES,MELODY U JAMES,PEGGY D JARRELL,JOSEPH G JASNIC,JULIE K JEAN,JACK J JEFFERS,ELLEN JEFFERSON,CANDICE M JEFFERSON,LADANIA JEFFREY,AISHA 0 JENKINS,DANIEL R JENKINS,DEBORAH A JENKINS,KATHLEEN J JENKINS,PAMELA T JENKINS-AMES,ANGELA JENNINGS,MAMIE R JENNINGS,MICHAEL D JENSEN,CAROL A JENSEN,SANDRA K JENSEN,SUEANN L JERNIGAN,M N JETER,SADILYA R JIMENEZ,EDNA L JOHNS,EVELYN M JOHNSON-ANA E JOHNSON,ANGELA JOHNSON.ANGELES H JOHNSON,BARBARA D JOHNSON,BEVERLY JOHNSON,CAROL A JOHNSON.CARRIE B JOHNSON.CHARLES W
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADE 5 TEACHER OTHER TRANSPORTATION GRADES K-5 TEACHER VOCATIONAL CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADE 1 TEACHER GRADE 8 TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER LlBRARlANlMEDlA SPECIALIST GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADE 3 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SPEECH-LANGUAGE CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL OTHER TRANSPORTATION GRADES K-5 TEACHER OTHER INSTRUCTIONAL BUS DRIVER GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADE 8 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER TRANSPORTATION GRADES K-5 TEACHER AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER MIDDLE SCHOOL EXPLOR GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADE 8 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER BUS DRIVER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3644 of 7978
NAME
JOHNSON,CHERYL C JOHNSON,CHRISTINE 0 JOHNSON,CINDY F JOHNSON,DIANE W JOHNSON,ELAINE C JOHNSON,HEIDI L JOHNSON,JANET C JOHNSON,JODI L JOHNSON,JOHN P JOHNSON,JON K JOHNSON,KATHLEEN J JOHNSON,KEVIN P JOHNSON,LANE B JOHNSON,LAURA S JOHNSON,LAURIE N JOHNSON,LISA M JOHNSON,LORI R JOHNSON,MARJORIE I JOHNSON,MARKEDA K JOHNSON,MARTHA B JOHNSON,PAULA A JOHNSON,REGINA S JOHNSON,ROBIN L JOHNSON,ROBYN W JOHNSON.SHANNON D JOHNSON,SUZANNE H JOHNSON,THELMA L JOHNSON,VALORIE R JOHNSTON,CHARLOTrE V JOINER,JILL L JOLLY,DENISE P JOLLY ,RYAN P JOLLY,SHERI L JONES SR ,ALAN W JONES,ALISA D JONES,AMY E JONES,ANGELA K JONES,ANTONIO JONES,ATIYA L JONES,CANDY L JONES,CAROLYN L
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
BUS DRIVER GRADES K-5 TEACHER SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK GRADE 2 TEACHER GRADE 2 TEACHER GIFTED ELEMENTARY GRADE I TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION SPECIAL EDUCATION VOCATIONAL BUS DRIVER INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST CENTRAL SUPPORT CLERK ESOL TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION SPECIAL EDUCATION OTHER INSTRUCTIONAL PARAPROFESSlONALrrEACHE GRADES K-5 TEACHER GIFTED ELEMENTARY GRADES K-5 TEACHER AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM GRADE 8 TEACHER SECRETARY GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SECURITY GRADES 9-12 TEACHER AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM BUS DRIVER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK GRADES 9-12 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADES K-5 TEACHER SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3645 of 7978
NAME
--
-
JONES,CASEY L
JONES,CATHERINE C
JONES,CHERYL A
JONES,CYNTHIA H
JONES,DENISE C
JONES,DEWAYNE E
JONES,ELIZABETH A
JONES-HEATHER N
JONES,JASON W
JONES,JESSICA M
JONES,JOY H
JONES,JULIE W
JONES,LANA A
JONES,LANA H
JONES,MARTHA G
JONES,MARY L
JONES,MARYBETH W
JONES,NANCY R
JONES,NATALIE G
JONES,PATRICIA B
JONES,PHETRIC H
JONES,RICHMOND G
JONES,SARAH Q
JONES,SHELLY L
JONES,THERESA E
JONES,THOMAS D
JONES,TONYA J
JONES,TRACEY Y
JONES,VENITA W
JONES,WENDY K
JORDAN,ANNIE L
JORDAN,GWIN E
JORDAN,JAMAAL A
JORDAN,MARILYN M
JOSEPH,ARLEEN
JOZAN,JACQUELYN E
JUDY,KATIE W
JUHASZ,SARAH A
JUSTICE,BENNY R
JUSTICE,KRIS L
KAGARISE,M S
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
GRADE 6 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER LIBRARYIMEDIA SUPPORT GRADE 1 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER OTHER TRANSPORTATION GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE GRADE 4 TEACHER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADE 3 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GENERAL ADMlN GRADE 4 TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER LOTTERY PRE-SCHOOL GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER EIP 4TH AND 5TH GRADE KINDERGARTEN TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADES 9-12 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM BUS DRIVER GRADES K-5 TEACHER CENTRAL SUPPORT CLERK TEACHER OF VISUALLY GRADE 5 TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3646 of 7978
NAME
KAGI-JEANETTE G KAISER,JENNIFER KAISER,ROBIN R KANOFSKY,BONNIE KARCZ,M J KARNEBOGE,JULIE L KAROL.JAMIE KARTER,KRISTINE A KASEMAN,BEVERLY M KAUPMAN,REBECCA M KAVANAUGH,CAROLE N KAY,STEPHANIE M KEANE,BETTY A KEANE,RICHARD D KEARNEY,LORRIE J KEARNEY,SHERY S KEATON,SUSIE D KEELE,TONYA L KEENAN,RUTH G KEENER-BETTY A KEENER,ROBERT W KEENER,WENDY L KEEVER,COLLEEN M KEEVER,LINDA C KEIERLEBER,NANCY L KELLER,KIMBERLY T KELLEY,CATHY T KELLEY,JENNIFER M KELLEY,JOHN C KELLEY,PAULA KELLEY,WILLIAM E KELLUM,JENNIFER A KELLY,ALISA J KELLY,BEVERLY KELLY,BRENDA C KELLY,CONNIE V KELLY,JENNIFER C KELLY,SHANNON T KELLY,YOLANDA Y KELSCH,JULIE S KEMBEL,JOY A
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADE 3 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADES 9-12 TEACHER INTERPRETER RESEARCHPERSONNEL SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADE 4 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADE 8 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADES K-5 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER LIBRARYIMEDIA SUPPORT KINDERGARTEN TEACHER GRADE 7 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADE 7 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER VOCATIONAL PARAPROFESSlONALrrEACHE OTHER INSTRUCTIONAL GRADE 4 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST MAINTENANCEPERSONNEL GRADE 6 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SPECIAL EDUCATION SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3647 of 7978
NAME
KEMBERLING,TEDD L KENDRICK,JOYCE E KENDRICK,MARY A KENNEDY,CORNELIA W KENNEDY,GILDA L KENNEDY,KIAWANA D KENNEDY,LAURA E KENT,BARBARA D KEOUGH,KEVIN Q KEPLINGER,JACQUELINE P KERKEMEYER,TRACEY A KERLIN,ANN W KERLIN,ROBERT H KEY,JAMES C KEY,JERE L KEY,MARION F KHAFAGY,HANAFY I KHAJA,SHAHANA Z KIBAT,KAREN S KIDD,JACQUELINE R KIDD,SANDRA A KIDD,STEPHEN D KIEL,BEVERLY KIELY,BARBARA J KIENAST,LAURA A KIENAST,MARK D KILLINGSWORTH,DONNA KILLINGSWORTH,JASONK KILLINGSWORTH,LISA R KILLINGSWORTH,TERRY K KILLPACK,JUDY C KILMER,HEATHER J KIMBR0,PAMELA K KINCAID,ANITA L KING IV,EDWARD G KING,CAROLE L KING.CLYDE D KING,DEBORAH L KING,JULIE P KINGJAREN W KING,KARI A
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
BUS DRIVER GRADE 5 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER PRINCIPAL GRADE 7 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER BUS DRIVER GRADES K-5 TEACHER BUS DRIVER MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL LIBRARIANIMEDIA SPECIALIST GRADES K-5 TEACHER MEMBER, BOARD OF GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE PRINCIPAL GRADES 9-12 TEACHER INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER BUS DRIVER INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST GRADES K-5 TEACHER BUS DRIVER BUS DRIVER SPECIAL EDUCATION SCHOOL NURSE SECRETARY BUS DRIVER GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER SCHOOL NURSE INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST LlBRARYlMEDlA SUPPORT GRADES K-5 TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3648 of 7978
NAME
KING,MELISSA B KING,MINDI J KING,PHYLLIS H KING,SCOTT D KING,SHANNON D KING,SIEGLINDE E KING,SUSAN F KINGCANNON,REGGIE G KINNEY,LESLIE K KINSEY,CATHY D KINYOUN,MARGARET R KINZLY,PAMELA D KIPA,BERNADETTE G KIPA,JAMES A KIPA,LINDA H KIRBY, JOHN H ,JOHN H KIRK,MARY M KIRKLAND,ALISON 0 KIRKLAND,JILL E KIRKLAND,MICHAEL W KIRKLAND,PAMELA KIRKLAND,ROBERT J KIRKLEY,SANDRA L KITTLE.CANADICE KLECKNER.JANICE P KLEIMEYER,CLAUDIA S KLEIMEYER,KATHY L KLEIN,JEFFREY 0 KLEMP,JOLENE A KNAPIK,ERIN T KNIGHT,BARBARA F KNIGHT,E F KNIGHT,JENNIFER L KNIGHT.LAURA D KNIGHT,SHANNON L KNIGHT-SCOTT,BETH L KNOWLES,APRIL E KNOWLES,CONNIE W KNOWLES,MELISSA M KNOWLES,MICHELE D KNOWLES,WANDA D
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
GRADE 5 TEACHER GRADE 8 TEACHER CENTRAL SUPPORT CLERK GRADES 9-12 TEACHER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM GRADES 9-12 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADES K-5 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADES 9-12 TEACHER BUS DRIVER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL PRINCIPAL CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADE 1 TEACHER INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST GIFTED ELEMENTARY GIFTED ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK GRADES K-5 TEACHER BUS DRIVER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE VOCATIONAL GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 6 TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE GRADES 9-12 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL BUS DRIVER SCHOOL NURSE GRADE 7 TEACHER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3649 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK SPECIAL EDUCATION SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADES 9-12 TEACHER BUS DRIVER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE GRADE 2 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SECRETARY SECRETARY GIFTED ELEMENTARY SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 8 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADE 2 TEACHER CENTRAL SUPPORT CLERK GRADES K-5 TEACHER AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM GRADE 3 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER LlBRARYlMEDlA SUPPORT SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST GRADES K-5 TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE PARAPROFESSIONAUTEACHE GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADE 7 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER LlBRARYlMEDlA SUPPORT GRADE 7 TEACHER INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST GRADES K-5 TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3650 of 7978
NAME
LAMBERT,HENRY L LAMBERT,KELLY H LAMPL,LAURA B LANCETTE,GAYLE A LAND,EVELYN H LANDGREBE,CAROL M LANDGREN,JOSEPHINE C LANDGREN,LARRY A LANE.DANIEL T LANE.JULIE R LANE,KIMBERLY D LANE,MELISSA K LANEY,DERRICK A LANEY,MELISSA A LANFORD.CYNTHIA A LANG,MARGARET K LANGAGER,PAMELA J LANGBEHN,EMILY J LANGBEHN,LORI J LANGEVIN,PEGGY A LANGFORD,JONATHAN P LANGLEY JR ,WAYNE H LANGLOIS,MELISSA R LANGSTON,KAREN R LANGSTON,SHARON E LANMAN,KATHLEEN F LAPORTE,AMIE E LAPORTE,CHERYL L LARKIN,LAVONDA L LAROCCA,BETH A LARSON,JOYCE M LASHER,LINDA M LASITER,BARBARA E LASITER,MEAGHAN L LATHAM,AMY M LATOUR,SHERRI L LATTIMORE.DIANE C LAU,TRACY L LAURY ,LYNETTE LAW,ANN E LAW-ARLENE N
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADE 8 TEACHER GRADE 4 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER EARLY INTERVENTION GRADES K-5 TEACHER OTHER TRANSPORTATION ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER SUPPORT SERV SPECIAL EDUCATION BUS DRIVER GRADE 7 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SPEECH-LANGUAGE SCHOOL NURSE GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER OTHER TRANSPORTATION GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK GRADE 7 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER EARLY INTERVENTION GRADES K-5 TEACHER SUPPORT SERV CENTRAL SUPPORT CLERK GRADE 5 TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONAUTEACHE GRADES K-5 TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER RESEARCHPERSONNEL
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3651 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADES K-5 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL PLANT OPERATIONS BUS DRIVER BUS DRIVER GRADES K-5 TEACHER MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM GRADES K-5 TEACHER MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE EARLY INTERVENTION GRADES K-5 TEACHER ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADES 9-12 TEACHER AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR GRADE 4 TEACHER GIFTED ELEMENTARY GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL VOCATIONAL GRADE 8 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3652 of 7978
NAME
--
LEVEL,DEIDRA M LEVINE,ROSE M LEWIS,CHRISTINE M LEWIS,DIONNE LEWIS,MARTHA S LEWIS,REBECCA C LEWIS,SANDRA L LEWIS,SONYA E LEWIS,THOMAS E LEWIS.ZAKIYYAH T LHOTA,KIMBERLY A LIBBY,CLINTON W LICCIARD1,DOROTHY M LICHKAY,JANE M LIEN,MELISSA M LINCOLN,TERRY E LINDNER,KIMBERLEY M LINDNER,PAMELA S LINDSEY JR ,GLENN H LINDSEY,DELULA A LINDSEY,KEVIN LINDSEY,LISA D LINDSTROM,VICKIE V LINTERIS,KATY M LIPHAM,DARLENE B LISLE,DELORES T LITMAN,AUSTIN S LITTLE,JULIE L LITTLE,KATHY D LITTLE,NINA M LITTLE,TODD A LITTLE,WANDA C LITTLEFIELD,GAYLE W LITTLEJOHN,KAREN E LITTLEJOHN,LAURIE V LITTLES.DELORES E LITTLETON,WHITNEY D LLEWELLYN.DEBORAHA LLOYD,LADON LOBAN,ALA LOBSINGER,CHRISTINEA
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL CROSSROADS GRADES K-5 TEACHER SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL GRADES K-5 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM GRADES K-5 TEACHER CROSSROADS GRADES 9-12 TEACHER CENTRAL SUPPORT CLERK CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADE 5 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GIFTED ELEMENTARY PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM GRADES K-5 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK GRADE 7 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SECRETARY GRADES 9-12 TEACHER MIDDLE SCHOOL EXPLOR SECURITY GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADE 8 TEACHER SPEECH-LANGUAGE GRADES 9-12 TEACHER OTHER TRANSPORTATION SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3653 of 7978
NAME
LOCKE,DEBORAH J LOEFFLER,GINI A LOEWECKE.ELIZABETH 0 LOFTIN,ELIZABETH B LOGAN,LESLIE P LOGAN,NEVA J LOMBARD,LINDA B LOMBARD,THEODORE J LOMONAC0,KATHERINE A LONDON,DEBRA B LONDON,KATHLEEN H LONG,CAROL A LONG,DEBORAH G LONG,JAN H LONG,LINDA C LONG,SAMANTHA A LOPEZ,CHERYL L LOSTLEN,GEORGIANA F LOTTI,JULIA B LOUTHAN,KEITH T LOVE,LISA C LOVELACE,MICHELLE N LOVETT,DIANE LOVETT,JAMIE W LOWE,MARGO S LOWE.MARY A LOWE,SUSAN A LOWENTHAL,GARY A LOWER,DUANE C LOWERY,KRISTA L LOWRY,MEGHAN L LOYD,DOROTHY M LUCAS,LENZIE L LUCSK0,SUSAN D LUMPKIN,SARAH C LUNA,CARLOS R LUNA,LEAH F LUNCEFORD,JULIE R LUNSFORD,BRENDA M LUNSFORD,ELIZABETH J LUNSFORD,RICHARD D
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADE 6 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADE 6 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION PRINCIPAL PRESCHOOL SPECIAL ED PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE SECRETARY GRADE 2 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADE I TEACHER BUS DRIVER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER HIGH SCHOOL COUNSELOR EARLY INTERVENTION CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADES 9-12 TEACHER AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK OTHER TRANSPORTATION MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL GRADE 8 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADE 6 TEACHER GRADE 1 TEACHER INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST BUS DRIVER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADE 6 TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3654 of 7978
NAME
LUSK,SUZANNE H LY,QUE N LYLE,CHRISTINA B LYLE,DUSTIN H LYLE,JAMES D LYLE.PAULA K LYNCH,BRENDA LYNCH,JOHNATHAN LYNCH,SHARON A LYNCH-THOMAS,ROSE LYNK,KAREN M LYONS,DARRYL R LYONS,SHAW'DAY L MACALLISTER,PAM MACDONALD,ALICE W MACDONALD,SARAH R MACE,EVA M MACEACHERN,ANNETTE E MACHAD0,FABIOLA J MADDEN-KIM H MADDOCK-JENNIFER T MADDOX,AMY E MADDOX,DIONNE E MADDOX,I M MADDOX,JANET M MADDOX,JESSICA C MADDOX,REBEKAH M MADISON,KIMBERLY F MAGEE,RICHARD G MAGILL,KELLY MAGLI0,MARY E MAHAFFEY,MARY S MAHATHEY,CHERYL A MAHLBACHER,JENNIFER M MAHONEY,JUDY V MAIN,ANN C MAKINS,KIMBERLEA J MALCOLM,KIMBERLY D MALLAM,CATHRYN A MALLOY,PAULETTE D MALPASS,JOE A
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
HOSPITALIHOMEBOUND CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER BUS DRIVER BUS DRIVER OTHER TRANSPORTATION ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR GRADE 7 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER MISCELLANEOUS ACTIVITIES AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM EARLY INTERVENTION SPEECH-LANGUAGE INFORMATION SERV GRADES K-5 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE ESOL TEACHER GRADE 6 TEACHER OTHER TRANSPORTATION GRADE 7 TEACHER GRADUATION SPECIALIST GRADE 6 TEACHER GRADE 6 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER PRINCIPAL GRADE 1 TEACHER ESOL TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE SCHOOL NURSE BUS DRIVER GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER CROSSROADS GRADE 7 TEACHER GRADE I TEACHER INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST GRADES K-5 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3655 of 7978
NAME
MANGAN,JENNIFER J MANLEY,RHONDA S MANN III,OATHA D MANN JR ,RONALD W MANNING,ANTHONY L MANNING,CHASITY M MANNION,RICHARD G MANOUS,DEBRA C MANTHEY,LISA D MANWARING,LYNDA F MARCHMAN,JOYE M MARCHMAN,LYN E MARCUM,SANDRA K MARDIS.TAMMY D MARINER,RHONDA S MARKER,JOHN G MARKS,MONICA S MARMON,LISA M MARR,DOROTHY C MARSH,JOSHUA K MARSHALL,KIM A MARSHALL,TAMMY A MARTAUS,PHYLLIS P MARTIN,ADAM R MARTIN,BARAK MARTIN,BEVERLY A MARTIN,CRAIG A MARTIN,DIANE B MARTIN,EVANS H MARTIN,GLENN MARTIN,KRISTEN E MARTIN,LISA B MARTIN,LOUISE L MARTIN,MICHELLE L MARTIN,MOLLY A MARTIN,SALLYE MARTIN,SANDY L MARTIN,SARA C MARTIN,SAUNDRA E MARTIN,SHARON H MARTINEZ,ANABELL
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER PRINCIPAL GRADE 7 TEACHER MISCELLANEOUS ACTIVITIES GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROlAIDE BOOKKEEPER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE MIDDLE SCHOOL COUNSELOR BOOKKEEPER SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROlAIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL EXPLOR SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK GRADE 8 TEACHER BUS DRIVER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER LlBRARlANlMEDlA SPECIALIST SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SPECIAL ED PARAPROlAIDE SECRETARY GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADES 9-12 TEACHER MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL SUBSTITUTE TEACHER EARLY INTERVENTION GRADE 4 TEACHER SCHOOL SOCIAL WORKER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GIFTED ELEMENTARY ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER SPEECH-LANGUAGE CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3656 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
GRADE 1 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADES K-5 TEACHER BUS DRIVER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADE 7 TEACHER CENTRAL SUPPORT CLERK PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION SPECIAL EDUCATION CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADES K-5 TEACHER OTHER TRANSPORTATION GRADES K-5 TEACHER MIDDLE SCHOOL EXPLOR OTHER INSTRUCTIONAL SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADES K-5 TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROlAlDE GRADE 7 TEACHER TECHNOLOGY DIRECTOR PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE GRADE 2 TEACHER OTHER TRANSPORTATION GRADES 9-12 TEACHER TRANSPORTATION MECHANIC SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADES 9-12 TEACHER INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST BUS DRIVER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3657 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM SECRETARY GRADES K-5 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION BUS DRIVER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE BUS DRIVER GRADES K-5 TEACHER OTHER TRANSPORTATION GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE KINDERGARTEN TEACHER GRADE 1 TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONAL/TEACHE GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SPEECH-LANGUAGE KINDERGARTEN TEACHER GRADE 1 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADE 5 TEACHER GRADE 8 TEACHER GRADE 7 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADE 8 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADE 5 TEACHER GRADE 8 TEACHER GRADUATION SPECIALIST GRADE 8 TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROlAlDE PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE LIBRARIANIMEDIA SPECIALIST SPECIAL EDUCATION
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3658 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
MCDOUGAL,KAYLEEN H
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
MCDOWELL,ELIZABETH A
SPECIAL ED PARAPROlAlDE
MCDOWELL,KELLY T
SPECIAL EDUCATION
MCDOWELL,WALTER F
SPECIAL EDUCATION
MCDUFFIE, JOHN T ,JOHN T GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
MCDUFFIE,MARCIE C
GRADE 3 TEACHER
MCELREATH,JOSEPH
TRANSPORTATION MECHANIC
MCFADDEN,NATALIE B
AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM
MCFALL,BRENDA A
BUS DRIVER
MCFALL,DONNA L
CROSSROADS
MCGAHEE,MARTHA R
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
MCGANN,EILEEN M
EIP 4TH AND 5TH GRADE
MCGAVIN,EVELYN 0
GRADUATION SPECIALIST
MCGILL,GLADYS
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
MCGINNIS,CAROL J
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
MCGRATH,KATHERINE A
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
MCGRAW,TERI D
GRADE 4 TEACHER
MCGUIRE,GEORGE T
GRADE 5 TEACHER
MCGUIRE,JANIS M
GRADE 3 TEACHER
MCHENRY-MORGAN,FRANCEY GRADES K-5 TEACHER
MCIVER,RENEE G
GRADE 1 TEACHER
MCKELVY,GEORGE M
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
MCKENZIE,REGINA K
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
MCKEOUGH,JANE W
SECRETARY
MCKIBBIN,PHILLIP D
CENTRAL SUPPORT CLERK
MCKIBBIN,SUSAN L
GRADE 8 TEACHER
MCKILLIP,ROBBIE L
GRADE 8 TEACHER
MCKINNON,SUNNY L
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
MCKNIGHT,NANCY N
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
MCKNIGHT,VIRGIL W
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
MCKOY,SAUNDRA M
GRADE 6 TEACHER
MCLAIN,JERILYNN D
ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR
MCLAUGHLIN,CHARLENE I GRADE 5 TEACHER
MCLAURIN,CHARRAI Y
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
MCLEMORE.SHELLY M
GRADE 7 TEACHER
MCLEROY,JANICE R
MIDDLE SCHOOL COUNSELOR
MCLEROY,MARIA C
GRADE 2 TEACHER
MCLUCAS,JOHN L
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
MCMAHAN,MARLA R
SPECIAL EDUCATION
MCMAHON,KELLY S
GRADE 8 TEACHER
MCMANUS,DAWN L
GRADE 6 TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3659 of 7978
NAME
MCMILLAN,ALVA G MCMILLAN,ANGEL MCMILLAN,ANGELA L MCMILLAN,BARBARA J MCMILLAN,BELINDA S MCMILLAN,GINA L MCMILLON.SHANNON MCMULLEN,CATHY L MCMURRY,CARRIE A MCNEAL,BELINDA J MCNEAR,ROSENA MCNEASE,JEREMIE P MCNEIRNEY,ELIZABETH M MCPEAK,ANDREA C MCPETERS,MARCI L MCQUEEN,BECKY W MCVAY.EMILY E MCVAY,ROSALIE F MCWILLIAMS,BARBARA L MCWILLIAMS,SALLY J MEAD,CHERYL L MEADE,ASHLEY N MEALOR,KRISTEN K MEANEY.STEVEN M MEANS.SEAN C MEDINA,JOSEPHINE MEEKS,BRANDI S MEERS,ASHLE C MELEAR,SHARON A MELENDEZ,SONIA I MELTON,WILLIAM C MELVIN,MICHAEL A MENDENHALL,MOLLY J MENDES,VICKI L MENDOZA.JULIANNE MENICK,DIANA L MENKE,MARIANNE L MENNA-PEREZ,VICTORIA M MENSAH,HAZEL H MERCER,DEBRA A MEREDITH-ANGELAA
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADE 4 TEACHER GRADE 5 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADE 7 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM OTHER TRANSPORTATION CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM EARLY INTERVENTION GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER PARAPROFESSlONALrrEACHE OTHER INSTRUCTIONAL GRADES 9-12 TEACHER AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADE 8 TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE GRADES K-5 TEACHER AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM GRADE 6 TEACHER MIDDLE SCHOOL EXPLOR SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 5 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3660 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
MERRILL,ALLYSON M
SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK
MERRIWEATHER,LUCINDA J GRADES K-5 TEACHER
MERZ,RHONDA L
GRADE 4 TEACHER
MESSER,CHRISTINE R
GRADE 5 TEACHER
MESSER,HEATHER A
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
MESSER,JAMES B
MISCELLANEOUS ACTIVITIES
MESSINA,DANA W
SPEECH-LANGUAGE
METCALFE,JENNIFER 0
VOCATIONAL
MEYER,AMY B
INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST
MEYER,SALLY
GIFTED ELEMENTARY
MGBEOKWERE,DAVID C
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
MICHAEL,JOAN G
EIP 4TH AND 5TH GRADE
MICHAEL,KATHERINE E
OTHER TRANSPORTATION
MICHEL,DONNA L
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
MICKLEBOR0,MARC A
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
MICKLEBOR0,MELANIE
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
MIDDLEBROOKS.BILLY D
INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST
MIDDLEBROOKS,ELIZABETHA GRADE 4 TEACHER
MIDDLEBROOKS,PAMELA
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
MIDDLETON,AGEENA
SCHOOL NURSE
MIER,MICHELLE I
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
MILIAM.WONNIE
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
MILLER.ANASTASHIA S
AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM
MILLER,ANDREW S
SPECIAL EDUCATION
MILLER,ANGELA T
ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR
MILLER,ASHLEY R
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
MILLER,BARBARA C
SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK
MILLER,BECKY E
GRADE 1 TEACHER
MILLER,BRUCE N
SPECIAL EDUCATION
MILLER,GLENDA P
CENTRAL SUPPORT CLERK
MILLER,JACQUELINE
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
MILLER,JANA L
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
MILLER,JANE B
SPEECH-LANGUAGE
MILLER,JEAN P
PRINCIPAL
MILLER,JEFFREY M
MISCELLANEOUS ACTIVITIES
MILLER,JOHN A
INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST
MILLER,KATHRYN A
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
MILLER,NANCY E
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
MILLER,NINA M
GRADE 3 TEACHER
MILLER,ROBYN K
TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST
MILLER,TIM F
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
$ 16,901.19 $ 68.00
$ 45,609.00 $ 50,843.96 $ 25,540.00
$ 15,291.65
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3661 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
GRADE 1 TEACHER GIFTED ELEMENTARY INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SECURITY BUS DRIVER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL GRADE I TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADE 3 TEACHER EARLY INTERVENTION AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADE 3 TEACHER GRADE 8 TEACHER MIDDLE SCHOOL EXPLOR GRADES K-5 TEACHER OTHER TRANSPORTATION CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL KINDERGARTEN TEACHER SPEECH-LANGUAGE GRADE 3 TEACHER CROSSROADS OTHER TRANSPORTATION BUSINESS SERV GRADE 3 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER OTHER TRANSPORTATION GRADE 8 TEACHER BUS DRIVER SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER MIDDLE SCHOOL EXPLOR SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER OF SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3662 of 7978
NAME
MONSON,ZACHARY R
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER BUS DRIVER BUS DRIVER SPECIAL EDUCATION SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GIFTED ELEMENTARY GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADE 3 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL BUS DRIVER LIBRARIANIMEDIA SPECIALIST GRADES K-5 TEACHER AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM GRADE 6 TEACHER BUS DRIVER GRADE 5 TEACHER GRADE 3 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADE 5 TEACHER VOCATIONAL CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM SPECIAL EDUCATION SECURITY BUS DRIVER SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK PARAPROFESSlONALrTEACHE GRADE 5 TEACHER GRADE 4 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER PERSONNELIHUMAN
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3663 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
BUS DRIVER SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SECRETARY GRADES K-5 TEACHER FOOD SERVICE EARLY INTERVENTION GRADES K-5 TEACHER SECURITY AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM GIFTED ELEMENTARY MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL GRADES K-5 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADE 7 TEACHER GRADE 8 TEACHER GIFTED ELEMENTARY GRADE 1 TEACHER GRADE 7 TEACHER GRADE 2 TEACHER GRADE 2 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADE 6 TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROlAlDE AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM BUS DRIVER BUS DRIVER GRADE 3 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER LlBRARYlMEDlA SUPPORT BUS DRIVER OTHER INSTRUCTIONAL MISCELLANEOUS ACTIVITIES GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE BUS DRIVER CROSSROADS
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3664 of 7978
NAME
-
MRIZEK,CAROLINE MUCKLOW,PRISCILLA S MUELLER,ANDREA J MUETZEL,MICHAEL R MUHYEE,RASHAD A MUIR,KRISTOPHER D MULL,ALEX N MULLEN,JACQUELINE B MULLIN,THELMA S MULLINS,CAROL V MUNDOK,MATTHEW E MUNFORD,MARILYN G MUNN,DUNCAN P MUNOZ,DAVID J MUNOZ,JAMIE L MUNOZ,RICHARD C MUNROE,AMANDA R MUNSEY,JENNIFER D MURPHY,BOBBY A MURPHY,JANET MURPHY,JULIE A MURPHY,LORNA L MURPHY,MARY E MURRAY,KACY A MURROCK,THERESE F MURTAUGH,SUSAN M MURUNG1,WINIFRED A MUSE,ROSE M MUSTAIN,OPHELIA D MYERS,CHADWICK D MYERS,DEANISE M MYERS.DOLORES E MYERS,KATHLEEN J MYERS,STORMY S MYERS-HAYES,HALEY A NADREAU,LISA S NAG CHOWDHUR1,SASKIA 0 NAIL,REBECCA M NAILS,AMANDA P NALER,HELEN M NALL,BRENDA K
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
OTHER INSTRUCTIONAL GRADES 9-12 TEACHER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER MISCELLANEOUS ACTIVITIES GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADE 8 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADE 8 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST GRADE 6 TEACHER OTHER TRANSPORTATION GRADE 4 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE GIFTED ELEMENTARY PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE SPECIAL EDUCATION MISCELLANEOUS ACTIVITIES GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE LIBRARIANIMEDIA SPECIALIST SECURITY GRADES 9-12 TEACHER LIBRARYIMEDIA SUPPORT EARLY INTERVENTION GRADE 3 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER GIFTED ELEMENTARY INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST GRADE 4 TEACHER INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST SECRETARY BUS DRIVER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3665 of 7978
NAME
NAMA,MARIA Y NAPIER,JAMIE L NAPPER,SANDRA I NARDELL,VALENCIA C NASCHKE,SUSAN R NASE,ERIN A NASH.ELLEN S NASH,STACI L NAUCK.ANGELA B NEAL,EDRICK NEALON,KATHLEEN F NEEDHAM,LEIGH A NEELDJOAN E NEELEY,CYNTHIA M NEELEY,LAURA W NEELLY,ELIZABETH R NEELY,LISA D NEELY,M V NEIDLINGER,LORI L NEILL,VIRGINIA M NELMS,COLLEEN L NELMS,LINDA K NELMS,MELISSA A NELSON,BEVERLY K NELSON,KAREN M NELSON,LYNDA D NELSON,PATRICIA L NELSON,REBECCA W NESBITT III,CHARLES E NEUNER,KAREN D NEWBERRY,PATSY F NEWMAN,CARMEN A NEWMAN,CASEY D NEWMAN,KATHLEEN B NEWMAN,KIMBERLY H NEWMAN,REGINALD B NEWMAN,TERRI L NEWTON,JANET M NEWTON,JASON P NEWTON,LARHONDA NEWTON.WENDY P
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
- -
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
PERSONAL SERVICES
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
MIDDLE SCHOOL EXPLOR
GRADE ITEACHER
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
GRADE 2 TEACHER
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
LIBRARIANIMEDIA SPECIALIST
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
GRADE 6 TEACHER
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
GRADE 3 TEACHER
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
GRADE 1 TEACHER
BUS DRIVER
GRADE 3 TEACHER
SPEECH-LANGUAGE
BOOKKEEPER
SECRETARY
SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST
SECRETARY
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
GRADE 2 TEACHER
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM
LIBRARYIMEDIA SUPPORT
GRADE 3 TEACHER
OTHER TRANSPORTATION
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3666 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
OTHER TRANSPORTATION SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SUBSTITUTE TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL BUS DRIVER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER
GRADES K-5TEACHER
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION MIDDLE SCHOOL EXPLOR GRADE 4 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADE 3 TEACHER SCHOOL NURSE GIFTED GRADES K-5 TEACHER PARAPROFESSlONALflEACHE SPECIAL EDUCATION AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER PRESCHOOL SPECIAL ED GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3667 of 7978
NAME
0'BRIEN.RICHARD T O'DONNELL,LILLI K OIDONNELL,ROSEMARY R OIFARRELL,PEGGY D OIHARA,PATRICIA E O'LEARY, MARY O'NEAL,JAMIE L OINEIL,TIFFANY L 0'ROURKE.DORIS P O'SHAUGHNESSY,MAEVE K O'SHIELDS,PAULA F O'SULLIVAN,RAQUEL P OBERT,BARBARA S 0BLITAS.NELLY J OBLITAS,PEDRO A OBREGON,MARIA D ODOM,DEMITA L ODOM,JOHN L ODOM,KEENER W ODOM,MARGARET ODUM,CONNIE E OFIL1,FRANCISCA 0 OGBOURNE,REGINA L OGLE,SUZANNE E OGLESBEE,SARA A OGLESBY,SYLVIA W OGLETREE,EBONIE S OHLMEIER,CANDACE 0 OLANDER,CYNTHIA B OLDHAM,JUDY T OLGUIN,ARLENE M OLIVER,DANIELLE A OLIVER,FRED M 0LIVER.MAE A OLIVER,PATRICIA E 0LIVER.TARA C OLLIS,CHERI A OLMSTEAD,LINDA A OLSAN,ROBYN M OLTON,ANDREW T ONYEUKU,CHISOM J
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
MIDDLE SCHOOL EXPLOR SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADES K-5 TEACHER INFORMATION SERV SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADE I TEACHER GRADE 8 TEACHER GRADE 6 TEACHER GRADE 3 TEACHER HIGH SCHOOL COUNSELOR CENTRAL SUPPORT CLERK GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION BUS DRIVER INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADE 3 TEACHER LlBRARlANlMEDlA SPECIALIST SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM DEPUTYIASSOCIASS ISTANT GRADES K-5 TEACHER ESOL TEACHER CENTRAL SUPPORT CLERK SUBSTITUTE TEACHER LIBRARYIMEDIA SUPPORT GRADES 9-12 TEACHER OTHER TRANSPORTATION CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3668 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL GRADES K-5 TEACHER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE GRADES 9-12 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADES K-5 TEACHER ESOL TEACHER GIFTED HlGH MISCELLANEOUS ACTIVITIES CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GIFTED HlGH INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST GRADES 9-12 TEACHER INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST EARLY INTERVENTION PHYSICAL THERAPIST GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM EARLY INTERVENTION GRADE 7 TEACHER GRADE 6 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 5 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER LlBRARYlMEDlA SUPPORT GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3669 of 7978
NAME
PARHAM,TONY PAR1ETTI,CAROL J PARKER JR ,MICHAEL A PARKER-DAVID A PARKER,ELIZABETH R PARKER,SUSAN E PARKINSON,KAREN M PARLAGREC0,ANDREW C PARMER,JULIA G PARNELL,MARK B PARNELL,ROBYN L PARRISH,SUZANNE M PARROTT,ASHLEY N PARSONS,KERRY A PARTEN,CHRISTY L PARTEN,VIRGINIA T PARTON,ELIZABETH L PARTRIDGE,AMY L PASCHAL,ALFREDA R PASKVAN,JENNIFER A PASSMORE,JASON PASSMORE,RHONDA S PASSMORE,TAMBRA A PATRICK,JULIE H PATRICK,TINAMARIE D PATRYL0,SHAHLA M PATTERSON,AMANDA A PATTERSON,BECKY M PATTERSON,CONNIE M PATTERSON,JEFFREY D PATTERSON,KRISTINE A PATTERSON,MAXINE J PATTERSON,OUIDA B PATTERSON,SHARLENE S PATTERSON,STACEY H PATTERSON,TERRY L PATTIZ,ANTHONY E PATTON,LENORE T PATTON,LESLIE PAUGH,REBECCA D PAUL,PETER J
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SPECIAL EDUCATION SECURITY OTHER TRANSPORTATION SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADE 3 TEACHER INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST GRADES 9-12 TEACHER INFORMATION SERV INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST GRADE 4 TEACHER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADE 3 TEACHER GRADE 8 TEACHER GRADE 7 TEACHER CENTRAL SUPPORT CLERK SCHOOL NURSE GRADES K-5 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADES K-5 TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE GRADE 7 TEACHER EARLY INTERVENTION GRADE 5 TEACHER GRADE 2 TEACHER GRADE 6 TEACHER HIGH SCHOOL COUNSELOR ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL KINDERGARTEN TEACHER GRADE 4 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER PRINCIPAL ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE GRADES 9-12 TEACHER PRINCIPAL INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST GRADE 6 TEACHER IN-SCHOOL SUSP TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3670 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM BOOKKEEPER GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK LlBRARYlMEDlA SUPPORT MILITARY SCIENCE TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION LlBRARlANlMEDlA SPECIALIST GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER TRANSPORTATION MECHANIC BUS DRIVER GRADE 6 TEACHER INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST VOCATIONAL GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADE 4 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL MISCELLANEOUS ACTIVITIES GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADE 1 TEACHER LlBRARlANlMEDlA SPECIALIST GRADUATION SPECIALIST PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE SPECIAL EDUCATION AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM GRADES K-5 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL HIGH SCHOOL COUNSELOR INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST SCHOOL NURSE ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3671 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
GIFTED ELEMENTARY GRADE 5 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE VOCATIONAL MISCELLANEOUS ACTIVITIES GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADE 7 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADE 8 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADE 5 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADE 5 TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE GRADES K-5 TEACHER SECRETARY SUBSTITUTE TEACHER AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM GRADES K-5 TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE GRADES K-5 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER ESOL TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION KINDERGARTEN TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER BUS DRIVER GRADES K-5 TEACHER ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR GRADE 7 TEACHER AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM GRADE I TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE BUS DRIVER GRADE 3 TEACHER MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3672 of 7978
NAME
PLUNKETT,CHARLES L PLUSKOTA,SHERRY A POLLARD JR,JOSEPH E POM,SOPHAL PONDER JR,EZZIE PONSEIG0,JENNIFER C PONSELL,LAURIE K POOLE,JIMMY L POOLE,TRINA D POOR,ANDREW F POPE,ELIZABETH T POPE,THOMAS D POPIEL,DANA T PORTER,ANTHONY L PORTER,JAMES S PORTER,JENNIFER L PORTER,SARA M PORTER,SETH A PORTER,VICKI L PORT0,KATHLEEN A POSEY,ALETHA A POST,DANNEICE B POTTER,CATHY S POTTER,GARTH I POTTER,HANNAH E POTTS,MICHELLE L POWELL,ALISHA T POWELL,BRENDA A POWELL,KAREN J POWELL,KELLI A POWELL,VIVIAN C POWERS,BONITA J POWERS,SANDRA C PRATHER,REBECCA S PRAY,SHERYL D PREBOR,BRENDA B PREECE,JAMES L PREISS,SUZANNE M PRESLEY,DEREK PRESLEY,PEGGY M PRESLEY-KING,RAE M
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
OTHER TRANSPORTATION SECRETARY PRINCIPAL CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL GRADES K-5 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION BUS DRIVER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADE 3 TEACHER SECURITY LOTTERY PRE-SCHOOL MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL LlBRARYlMEDlA SUPPORT GRADE 5 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SPECIAL ED PARAPROlAlDE GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADE 7 TEACHER INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER OTHER INSTRUCTIONAL INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST GRADES K-5 TEACHER SECRETARY GRADES K-5 TEACHER BUS DRIVER SCHOOL NURSE GRADES 9-12 TEACHER MIDDLE SCHOOL EXPLOR OTHER TRANSPORTATION GRADE 7 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER LlBRARYlMEDlA SUPPORT MISCELLANEOUS ACTIVITIES GRADES 9-12 TEACHER PRINCIPAL
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3673 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
BUS DRIVER OTHER TRANSPORTATION SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADE I TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SECURITY SUPPORT SERV BUS DRIVER GRADE 7 TEACHER OTHER TRANSPORTATION PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE GRADES K-5 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADES 9-12 TEACHER INFORMATION SERV GRADES K-5 TEACHER SECRETARY SECURllY SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE GRADES K-5 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER PARAPROFESSlONALlTEACHE GRADES K-5 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SECURITY SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADE 6 TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3674 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
SPECIAL EDUCATION SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST LlBRARYlMEDlA SUPPORT MISCELLANEOUS ACTIVITIES GRADES K-5 TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE SPECIAL EDUCATION PRINCIPAL GRADES 9-12 TEACHER ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER PARAPROFESSlONALlTEACHE BUS DRIVER EARLY INTERVENTION INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST INFORMATION SERVICES SECURITY CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL PARAPROFESSIONAL/TEACHE IN-SCHOOL SUSP TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK GRADES 9-12 TEACHER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER BUS DRIVER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER BUS DRIVER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE GRADE 4 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GIFTED HIGH GRADES K-5 TEACHER BUS DRIVER MIDDLE SCHOOL EXPLOR MIDDLE SCHOOL EXPLOR GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3675 of 7978
NAME
RAYMOND,RON RAYMOND,SARAH H RAYNER,MARCUS K RAYNOR,ANTALITA M REAGIN,DARLENE A REAGIN,NANCY S REDAHAN-MICHELLE R REDDEN,BETTIE L REDDIG,KAREN J REDDING,LAURA K REDMON,PATRICIA REDMOND,ANDREA P REDMOND,EVELYN J REDWINE,MARIBETH REED,STEPHEN A REED,SUSAN E REED,SUSAN S REED,THOMAS L REEDER,NINA P REEFE,ANN E REEL,NANCY C REES,SARA M REESE,DONNA M REESE,JULIA J REEVES,LAURA M REEVES,ROSE V REFUSS,ELIZABETH M REGAN,CARLA J REGAN,MARILYN L REID,HUGH D REID,JACQUELINE M REID,TRACY L REISSING,SUSAN E REIVES,JOAN RENTZ,DARANIE U RESLER,MELISSA L RESNAK,PAULA J RETZLAFF,PAULA M REX,AISHA L REYNOLDS,CARLETHIA REYNOLDS,KIMBERELY W
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
BUS DRIVER SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION SPECIAL EDUCATION SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADE 3 TEACHER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK CROSSROADS EIP 4TH AND 5TH GRADE GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADE 6 TEACHER GRADE 5 TEACHER GRADE 2 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADE 8 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE GRADE 3 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADE 3 TEACHER LIBRARYIMEDIA SUPPORT OTHER TRANSPORTATION OTHER TRANSPORTATION BUS DRIVER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE GRADE 2 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM GRADES K-5 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3676 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
REYNOLDS,SHIRLEY J
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
RHODEN,MYRA K
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
RHODES,DORIS J
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
RHODES,EQUVIA W
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
RHODES,EVERETT S
BUS DRIVER
RHODES,PHELIA K
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
RHYMES.ANDREA M
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
RIAL.ELIZABETH A
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
RICARD.LAURA L
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
RICE,LISA J
EARLY INTERVENTION
RICE,SARA E
OTHER TRANSPORTATION
RICH,BELINDA G
AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM
RICH,DEBRA A
GRADE 3 TEACHER
RICH,DERRICK B
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
RICHARDS,ANNA W
SPEECH-LANGUAGE
RICHARDSON,BIANCA L
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
RICHARDS0N.L A
INSTRUCTIONAL SUPERVISOR
RICHARDSON.WANDA
CENTRAL SUPPORT CLERK
RICHARDSON-CALDWELL, BUS DRIVER
RICHART,J D
OTHER INSTRUCTIONAL
RICHMOND,DANA J
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
RICKEARD,REBECCA E
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
RIDDICK-COWELL,SUSIET GRADES K-5 TEACHER
RIDDLE.SHIRLEY A
BUS DRIVER
RIDGEWAY,AMANDA J
GRADE 7 TEACHER
RIDGEWAY,OLIVIA L
INSTRUCTIONAL SUPERVISOR
RIDIKAS,ROBERT J
BUS DRIVER
RIDIKAS-PARKER,BETHANNE BUS DRIVER
RIDLEY,SHARME
GRADE 6 TEACHER
RILEY,BEVERLY S
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
RIPLEY,KATHRYN E
LlBRARlANlMEDlA SPECIALIST
RITTER,JENNIFER A
GIFTED
RITTER,KELLEY L
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
RITTS,CHRISTINE E
SPECIAL EDUCATION
RIVARD,DEBRA A
GRADE 6 TEACHER
RIVARD,JOCELYN L
MIDDLE SCHOOL EXPLOR
RIVAS,JOSE R
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
RIVERS,DEBORAH H
SPEECH-LANGUAGE
RIVERS,GREGORY L
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
RIVERS,JUSTEN D
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
ROACH,ROBIN L
SUPPORT SERV
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3677 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE HIGH SCHOOL COUNSELOR SPECIAL EDUCATION SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADE 1 TEACHER BUS DRIVER GRADES K-5 TEACHER BUS DRIVER PRINCIPAL CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL BUS DRIVER IS PERSONNEL - FINANCE AND MISCELLANEOUS ACTIVITIES PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE GRADES K-5 TEACHER SCHOOL NURSE SPEECH-LANGUAGE SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE SPECIAL EDUCATION SPECIAL EDUCATION AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM MIDDLE SCHOOL EXPLOR CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADE 5 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR GRADE 4 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE PRINCIPAL AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM BUS DRIVER SECURITY SUPPORT SERV AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3678 of 7978
NAME
ROCKHILL,DORIS M RODDENBERY III,JULIEN B RODDEWIG,MELISSA M RODE,NANETTE M RODGERS,SUSAN D RODRIGUEZ,MADELINE RODRIGUEZ,NATALIE D ROEHM,JUDITH D ROGERS,CLARA L ROGERS,DONNA E ROGERS,JUDY A ROGERS,PATTY L ROGERS,PHILLIP D ROGERS,SHEARER S ROGERS,VIVIAN C ROJAS,JULIE A ROLAND,TAMARA L ROLLINS,LINDA T ROLLINS,SHANNON R ROMER0,MIRIANA ROMINE,JILL C ROOK,BECKY B ROOK,JUDITH C RORABAUGH,KAREN L ROSA,SANDRA ROSA,THOMAS L ROSE,PATTY J ROSE,TERRI R ROSENBERG,MEREDITH E ROSENHOOVER,DONNA E ROSHELL1,PATRICIA F ROSS,JEFFREY W ROSS,JULIE L ROSS,KURT M ROSS,NANCY C ROSS,RONALD L ROSS,RYAN S ROSSER,VINCENT T ROSSI,KANDY K ROTH,CRESTINA G ROTH.VANESSA T
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
BUS DRIVER GRADES K-5 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADE 6 TEACHER GRADE ITEACHER LOTTERY PRE-SCHOOL EARLY INTERVENTION HIGH SCHOOL COUNSELOR GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM GENERAL ADMlN INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM SPECIAL EDUCATION AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADE 3 TEACHER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE MISCELLANEOUS ACTIVITIES AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM SPECIAL EDUCATION SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADES K-5 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADES K-5 TEACHER SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL GRADE 6 TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3679 of 7978
NAME
--
-
ROURKE,KATHERINE L
ROURKE,PAMELA A
ROUSE,JOANN A
ROUTH,MARIE D
ROUTH,SUSANNE R
ROWAN,AMY E
ROWAN,BRENT L
ROWE,MARY B
ROWE,SHIRLEY M
ROYSTER,STEPHON
ROZAKOS,TERESA L
RUBENSTEIN,GINGER L
RUBY,JULIA K
RUCC0,CHRISTINE A
RUCK,MARK A
RUCKER,LEOLA L
RUCKER,ROULETTA J
RUDY,RISE R
RUGGER1,ANSLEY M
RUIZ,LISA
RUMERY,GARY R
RUNYAN,LYNNE T
RUSH,ETTA L
RUSH,RHODA R
RUSSELL,JAN E
RUSSELL,TINA H
RUSSOM SR ,JOHN T
RUTLAND,KRISTEN B
RYMS,JANVIER D
SABODA,CAROL L
SACK,VIRGINIA P
SAGGUS,PATSY
SAGON,KAREN D
SAIA,PAMELA L
SAINT-ELIE,AUDREY J
SAIPHOO-HOSEIN,KHADIJA
SALEEBY,LYNN B
SALLEY,JOSEPH L
SALTER,ASHLEY K
SAMPLE,MARCELA M
SAMPSON,JOANNE R
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
GRADES K-5 TEACHER SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK GRADE 8 TEACHER BUS DRIVER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE SECURITY GRADES K-5 TEACHER SECRETARY CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADE 5 TEACHER LlBRARYlMEDlA SUPPORT BUS DRIVER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 7 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST GRADE 8 TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONAUTEACHE GRADES K-5 TEACHER SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE GRADE 2 TEACHER BUS DRIVER GRADE 7 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADE 6 TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE GRADE 2 TEACHER MISCELLANEOUS ACTIVITIES INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST GRADES K-5 TEACHER BUS DRIVER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER MIDDLE SCHOOL COUNSELOR
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3680 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
SAMS,DANA D
LOTTERY PRE-SCHOOL
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST
SPECIAL ED PARAPROlAlDE
OTHER TRANSPORTATION
SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
LOTTERY PRE-SCHOOL
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
SPECIAL EDUCATION
MIDDLE SCHOOL COUNSELOR
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
SANTIAGO APONTE,MELISHA GRADE 4 TEACHER
SANTIAGO-WARREN,MARIA D GRADES K-5 TEACHER
SARGEANT,REBECCA P
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
VOCATIONAL
PLANT OPERATIONS
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
GRADE 4 TEACHER
EARLY INTERVENTION
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL ED PARAPROlAlDE
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
BUS DRIVER
GRADE 4 TEACHER
CENTRAL SUPPORT CLERK
CENTRAL SUPPORT CLERK
GRADE 6 TEACHER
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST
GRADE 2 TEACHER
SECRETARY
AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM
SECRETARY
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
VOCATIONAL
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3681 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
BUS DRIVER GRADES K-5 TEACHER EARLY INTERVENTION GRADE 6 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION AFTE R-SCHOOL PROGRAM GRADES K-5 TEACHER BUS DRIVER PRESCHOOL SPECIAL ED SUPPORT SERV SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 4 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADES K-5 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER LlBRARYlMEDlA SUPPORT PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER BOOKKEEPER MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER BUS DRIVER GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADE 7 TEACHER BUS DRIVER SECRETARY ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL CROSSROADS GRADE 6 TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE BOOKKEEPER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3682 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE LIBRARYIMEDIA SUPPORT GRADE 5 TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM SPECIAL EDUCATION SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM MISCELLANEOUS ACTIVITIES DIRECTOR OF STUDENT GRADE 5 TEACHER MISCELLANEOUS ACTIVITIES GRADE 2 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER MIDDLE SCHOOL EXPLOR GRADE 1 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADES K-5 TEACHER PHYSICAL THERAPIST GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE BUS DRIVER GRADES K-5 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADES K-5 TEACHER AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADES 9-12 TEACHER BUS DRIVER PARAPROFESSIONAUTEACHE
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3683 of 7978
NAME
SHERROD,MARIA D
SHERWIN,LINDA L
SHERWOOD,HEATHER SHIERLING,NORMA R SHIRLEY,BETTY S SHIRLEY,LYNN M SHOEMAKER,LYNN M SHOUN.JILL C SHRINER,E V SHRINER,REBECCA L SHROPSHIRE,WILLIAM SHUFORD,DIANNA E SHULER,JANEL T SIBAJA,SHARON E SIBLEY,TAMMY M SIEGEL,DIANA E SIEWERT,DANA H SILAREK,CHINXAY SILISK1,GARY S SIMA0,ANNE P SIMICH,SUSAN M SIMMONDS,LAUREN E SIMMONS,AZIZA B SIMMONS,JACKIE S SIMMONS,VALERIE 0 SIMON IV,FRANK L SIMON,BRIDGETTE R SIMONS,CAROLYN C SIMPKINS,AIDAN E SIMPSON,CAROLYN L SIMPSON,JOYCE M SIMPSON,JULIA B SIMPSON,THOMAS J SIMS,BARBARA M SIMS,JUSTIN W SIMS,M E SIMS,PATRICIA K SIMS,PRESTINA N SIMS,SHERI L SINGLETON,ANNA B SINKFIELD,ANNIE M
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR GRADES 9-12 TEACHER ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE EARLY INTERVENTION EARLY INTERVENTION SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 3 TEACHER OTHER INSTRUCTIONAL GRADE 1 TEACHER HIGH SCHOOL COUNSELOR SPECIAL EDUCATION KINDERGARTEN TEACHER AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM EIP 4TH AND 5TH GRADE GRADES K-5 TEACHER INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL MIDDLE SCHOOL COUNSELOR AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER ESOL TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE BUS DRIVER GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADE 5 TEACHER COMMUNITY SCHOOL GRADES K-5 TEACHER BOOKKEEPER GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE GRADES K-5 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE BUS DRIVER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3684 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE LlBRARlANlMEDlA SPECIALIST VOCATIONAL GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADE 8 TEACHER GRADE 8 TEACHER AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM SECRETARY AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM KINDERGARTEN TEACHER EARLY INTERVENTION SPECIAL EDUCATION CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADE 3 TEACHER BUS DRIVER EARLY INTERVENTION GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE GRADES K-5 TEACHER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GIFTED ELEMENTARY VOCATIONAL GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADE 2 TEACHER GRADE 6 TEACHER GRADE 6 TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3685 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
GRADES K-5 TEACHER AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM VOCATIONAL PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE GRADE 7 TEACHER SPEECH-LANGUAGE KINDERGARTEN TEACHER VOCATIONAL SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER OTHER TRANSPORTATION BUS DRIVER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER GENERAL ADMlN SCHOOL NURSE PARAPROFESSlONALrrEACHE GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADE 3 TEACHER GRADE 7 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL PARAPROFESSIONAUTEACHE CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SCHOOL SECRETARYlCLERK VOCATIONAL GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST GRADES K-5 TEACHER SCHOOL SECRETARYlCLERK OTHER TRANSPORTATION GRADES 9-12 TEACHER AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM PARAPROFESSlONALflEACHE BUS DRIVER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3686 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM MEMBER, BOARD OF SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE BUS DRIVER GRADES K-5 TEACHER SCHOOL NURSE GRADE 8 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL MEMBER, BOARD OF GRADES 9-12 TEACHER OTHER TRANSPORTATION BUSINESS SERV MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL GRADES K-5 TEACHER VOCATIONAL GRADE 1 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADE 1 TEACHER GRADE 5 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK GRADE 4 TEACHER AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM KINDERGARTEN TEACHER SCHOOL SOCIAL WORKER GRADE 7 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SCHOOL NURSE GRADE 8 TEACHER SECRETARY GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SPEECH-LANGUAGE GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION BUS DRIVER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3687 of 7978
NAME
STATE O F GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
SPRADLIN,JENNIFER L
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
SPRADLIN,LINDA B
GRADE 1 TEACHER
SPRADLIN,LISA M
BUS DRIVER
SPRINGER,LYNN E
MIDDLE SCHOOL EXPLOR
SPRINGER,MARSHA J
GRADE 5 TEACHER
SPRINGFIELD,REBECCA W SPECIAL EDUCATION
SQUIRES,SONIA E
INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST
ST CLAIR,JENNIFER
SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK
ST CYR,GIAA
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
ST JOHN,CHERYL D
PARAPROFESSIONAUTEACHE
ST JOHN,CYNTHIAA
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
STAGNER,RYAN D
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
STAINES,JUDY F
BUS DRIVER
STALLSWORTH,JENNIFER M KINDERGARTENTEACHER
STALONS,STEPHEN M
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
STAMM,MARCIA D
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
STANDIFER,GAIL
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
STANFORD,KELLY B
MIDDLE SCHOOL EXPLOR
STANLEY,BRYAN K
MISCELLANEOUS ACTIVITIES
STANLEY,ERNEST L
SECURITY
STANLEY ,LEON
BUS DRIVER
STANLEY,NANCY D
PARAPROFESSlONAL/TEACHE
STAPLETON,CHRISTOPHER L SECURITY
STAPLETON,KIM K
INSTRUCTIONAL SUPERVISOR
STAPLETON.LISA 0
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
STARGELL,ANNETTE
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
STARGELL,JOE W
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
STARKEY,DIANNE M
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
STARKEY,MICHAEL C
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
STARNES,JOSEPH
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
STARR,EUNICE C
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
STARR,GILBERT Q
MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL
STARR,MCARTHUR
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
STATHAM,MICKEY R
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
STEELE,DOROTHY J
EARLY INTERVENTION
STEIL,WARREN E
TECHNOLOGY DIRECTOR
STEPHENS,BARBARA M
SCHOOL NURSE
STEPHENS,CELESTE L
GENERAL ADMlN
STEPHENS,CRYSTAL D
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
STEPHENS,DENA R
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
STEPHENS,ELENA E
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3688 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM EARLY INTERVENTION LIBRARYIMEDIA SUPPORT INFORMATION SERV GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROlAlDE SPECIAL ED PARAPROlAlDE CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADE 5 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE PRINCIPAL GRADES 9-12 TEACHER OTHER TRANSPORTATION PARAPROFESSIONAUTEACHE GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADE 1 TEACHER GRADE 6 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION SPECIAL EDUCATION CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL MIDDLE SCHOOL EXPLOR SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SECRETARY GRADES 9-12 TEACHER ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL OTHER TRANSPORTATION CENTRAL SUPPORT CLERK GRADES 9-12 TEACHER AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE CENTRAL SUPPORT CLERK AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM GRADES K-5 TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROlAlDE SCHOOL NURSE
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3689 of 7978
NAME
STRAUSS,KATRINA P STRICKLAND,BRENDA J STRICKLAND,DIANNA STRICKLAND,JOHN B STRICKLAND,ROBIN P STRICKLAND,TAMMY L STRICKLEN,BETTY A STRILER.CAROL M STROME,BARBARA H STROUD,JENNIFER L STROUP,LORABETH F STURGILL,AMY R STYGA,TAMARA G STYLES,SHERAL D STYLES,TAMMY SUDDUTH,ANTHONY E SUDDUTH,STEPHANIE A SULLIVAN,HAROLD L SULLIVAN,JENNIFER L SULLIVAN,PATRICIA S SULTAN,REBECCA M SUTTON,WAYNE A SVOBODA,BROOKE H SWAERKOSZ.KIMBERLY D SWAERKOSZ.VICKY L SWAFFER,THOMAS W SWAFFORD,BARBARA B SWAFFORD,JO A SWAFFORD.PEPPER L SWAIT,CHERYL A SWANN JR ,RICHARD E SWANN,DEWANDA C SWANN,LYNNETTE SWANSON,DOROTHY N SWANSON,MARGARET J SWANSON,TARAN L SWEAT,ADAM W SWEAT,CATHERINE L SWEAT,MATT J SWEAT,SAMUEL F SWEATMAN,KATHY R
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
GRADE 4 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADE 2 TEACHER ESOL TEACHER GRADE 1 TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE GRADE 4 TEACHER GRADE 4 TEACHER HIGH SCHOOL COUNSELOR SCHOOL NURSE LIBRARYIMEDIA SUPPORT GRADES K-5 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL PLANT OPERATIONS KINDERGARTEN TEACHER MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL GRADES 9-12 TEACHER FOOD SERVICE GRADES K-5 TEACHER OTHER TRANSPORTATION ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR GRADES K-5 TEACHER SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK GRADE 3 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADE 2 TEACHER GRADE 7 TEACHER CENTRAL SUPPORT CLERK SPECIAL EDUCATION CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL DEPUTY/ASSOC/ASSlSTANT GRADE 2 TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3690 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER OTHER TRANSPORTATION SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 6 TEACHER AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM GRADES K-5 TEACHER VOCATIONAL GRADE 4 TEACHER GRADE 8 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE LIBRARIANIMEDIA SPECIALIST GRADE 7 TEACHER GRADE 4 TEACHER SPEECH-LANGUAGE ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE LIBRARYIMEDIA SUPPORT GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADE 8 TEACHER GRADE 6 TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE MISCELLANEOUS ACTIVITIES CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL OTHER INSTRUCTIONAL GRADES K-5 TEACHER ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADES K-5 TEACHER ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER SCHOOL NURSE BUS DRIVER MIDDLE SCHOOL EXPLOR GRADES K-5 TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3691 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
ESOL TEACHER SUPPORT SERV CENTRAL SUPPORT CLERK INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADE 2 TEACHER AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADES K-5 TEACHER BOOKKEEPER GRADE 8 TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADE 5 TEACHER GRADE 8 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER BUS DRIVER BUS DRIVER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SECURITY GRADES 9-12 TEACHER uRADE 8 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADE 4 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADE 8 TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONAL/TEACHE INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST GRADE 1 TEACHER GIFTED ELEMENTARY SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADE 3 TEACHER BUS DRIVER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADE 2 TEACHER GRADE 2 TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3692 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
THOMPSON.KARA M
GRADE 3 TEACHER
THOMPSON,LAURA M
INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST
THOMPSON,MAJOR
BUSINESS SERV
THOMPSON,MARNIE A
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
THOMPSON,MARSHA S
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
THOMPSON,MYSTIC L
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
THOMPSON-SMITH,CHERYLL MGRADES 9-12 TEACHER
THORNER,JOSHUA V
BUS DRIVER
THORNLEY,CHERYL A
SCHOOL NURSE
THORNTON,BARBARA S
SPECIAL EDUCATION
THORSEN,KENNETH A
TEACHER OF
THRASHER,CASSAUNDRA GRADES K-5 TEACHER
THURBER,KAREN S
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
THURSTON,KAREN H
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
TICE,KAREN L
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
TIGGS.SABRINA L
GRADE 7 TEACHER
TIGNER III,FRANK H
LIBRARIANIMEDIA SPECIALIST
TILLER,ELISABETH G
GRADE 2 TEACHER
TILLMAN,ANGELA E
GRADE 5 TEACHER
TILLMAN,CONNIE G
AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM
TINGLE,KAREN G
SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK
TINKER,BARBARA S
EARLY INTERVENTION
TIPPETT,SANDRA H
AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM
TOBE.GAIL B
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
TOCHTERMAN,MARY E
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
TODD,BOB R
MEMBER, BOARD OF
TODD,ERIC C
MIDDLE SCHOOL EXPLOR
TODD,JERRI L
GRADE 7 TEACHER
TODD,JUDITH W
CENTRAL SUPPORT CLERK
TODD,WILLIAM A
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
TOERING,LAUREN E
SPECIAL EDUCATION
TOKAR,LORI E
GRADE 1 TEACHER
TOLBERT,CASSIE
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
TOLBERT,SHIRLEY B
EARLY INTERVENTION
TOLLESON,CAROLYN 0
GRADE 4 TEACHER
TOMBERLIN,STEPHANY J
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
TOMPKINS,ERIN E
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
TOMPKINS,MAUREEN E
GRADE 6 TEACHER
TONEY,AUDREY F
PRINCIPAL
TOPP,MARGARET M
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
TORTORA.SADIE D
SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
$ 9,728.90 $ 52,300.80
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3693 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
TOWERY,CALINA M
AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM
TOWLER,JEFFREY B
SECURITY
TOWNSEND,ROBERT D
CROSSROADS
TOZOUR,SUSAN C
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
TRAMMELL,BARBARA J
SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK
TRAMMELL,ELIZABETH M
INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST
TRAMMELL,TAMA L
MIDDLE SCHOOL COUNSELOR
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
TRAN,NGHIA T
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
TRAN,PHONG T
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
TRANTHAM,APRIL L
SPECIAL EDUCATION
TRASK,CLARINDA P
GRADE 6 TEACHER
TRASK,JAMES D
SPECIAL EDUCATION
TRAVIS,JOSEPH V
INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST
TREBUCHON.PATRICIA
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
TRENTMAN,CAROLYN S
BUS DRIVER
TRIANA,CAROLYN M
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
TRIBE,JAMIE L
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
TRICE,JANE C
GRADE 2 TEACHER
TRICKEY.ELIZABETH J
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
TRINQUER0,SUSAN R
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
TRIPLETT,LYNN M
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
TRISLER,MARTHA B
GRADE 7 TEACHER
TRISLER,WILLIAM F TROESCHER,DRUSILLA R
GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
TROTTER,SARAH E
SPECIAL EDUCATION
TROUSDALE,DAVID E
BUS DRIVER
TRUEBLOOD,JACKIE B
GRADE 1 TEACHER
TRUONG,THUY T
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
TRUSSELL,ANGELA H
GRADE 2 TEACHER
TSCHUDY,KEVIN W
BUS DRIVER
TUBOKU-METZGER-ANTHONY GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
TUCK,MARY A
PARAPROFESSlONALrrEACHE
TUCKER,DELORES L
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
TUCKER,KATHERINE G
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
TUCKER,MICHALLE J
SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
TUCKER,ROSE M
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
TUCKER,SONYA N
HIGH SCHOOL COUNSELOR
TUGGLE.PATRICIA M
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
$ 5,903.40
$ 5,549.00 $ 10.900.41
TRAVEL EXPENSE
$ 0.00
$ 0.00 $0.00
Page 3694 of 7978
NAME
TUMA-KIMBERLY A TUMLIN,CHARLES W TUMLIN,DEMETRICE L TUREK,MILDRED L TURNER,GENA TURNER,HALEY C TURNER,JESSICA B TURNER,JULIE A TURNER,LYNDA E TURNER,MATTHEW J TURNER,REBECCA J TURNER,SANDRA L TURNER,SUSAN T TURNIPSEED,JANE W TUTTEROW,JULIE T TUTTLE,CHERYL B TUTTLE,JASON C TYE,JOSEPH L TYMES,ALLEN TYNDALL,STEVEN S TYREE,TRACEY J TYRRELL,LEIGH E TYSINGER,DIANNE C TYSOR,KIMBERLY A ULRICH,NANCY K ULVERSOY,CHRISTINA UMILA,RHONDA K UNDERWOOD,AMANDA E UNDERWOOD,JERRELL M UNDERWOOD,KAREEN UNDERWOOD,VICTORIA L UPSHAW,CASSIE M UPSHUR,DORIS H UPTON,RHONDA G USHER,CECELIA D UTTLEY,JACQUELINE UTTLEY.JAMES L VALENTINE,RONALD L VALLOR,NANCY T VAN DE MOTTER,SHERRY T VAN NIMWEGEN,JUSTINE
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
SPECIAL EDUCATION CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SUPPORT SERV AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM BUS DRIVER INSTRUCTIONAL SUPERVISOR GRADE 8 TEACHER VOCATIONAL BUS DRIVER GRADE 4 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADE 6 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION LIBRARIANIMEDIA SPECIALIST INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL SPECIAL ED PARAPROlAlDE TEACHER OF HEARING GRADES K-5 TEACHER AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM GRADE 3 TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONAUTEACHE GRADE 3 TEACHER ESOL TEACHER GRADE 2 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION LIBRARIANIMEDIA SPECIALIST GRADES K-5 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR MIDDLE SCHOOL EXPLOR GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADE 3 TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3695 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER CENTRAL SUPPORT CLERK SUPPORT SERV OTHER TRANSPORTATION CENTRAL SUPPORT CLERK GRADES 9-12 TEACHER BUS DRIVER GRADE 8 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER SECURITY MISCELLANEOUS ACTIVITIES ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL SPEECH-LANGUAGE BUS DRIVER GRADES K-5 TEACHER VOCATIONAL KINDERGARTEN TEACHER ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL GRADES K-5 TEACHER SCHOOL NURSE BUS DRIVER SPECIAL EDUCATION AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM VOCATIONAL CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE GRADES 9-12 TEACHER BUS DRIVER TRANSPORTATION MECHANIC BUS DRIVER GRADE 5 TEACHER SCHOOL NURSE GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GENERAL ADMlN SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SPEECH-LANGUAGE
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3696 of 7978
NAME
WAITS,TRACY A WAKEHAM,ROBERT M WALDEN,KIMBERLY A WALDROP,IRENE S WALDROP,JOSEPH W WALKER JR ,RODNEY P WALKER,BARBARA WALKER,CHADWICK T WALKER,CYNTHIA C WALKER,DERRICK R WALKER,JOYCE WALKER,JULIA J WALKER,L M WALKER,LINDA M WALKER,MARCELLA C WALKER.PAMELA A WALKER.PAMELA C WALKER,SHELLEY B WALKER,TAMARA R WALLACE,CHAD E WALLACE,DANIEL A WALLACE,DONALD R WALLACE,KAREN D WALLACE,KENNETH W WALLACE,LARRY R WALLACE,LYNN A WALLACE,MARIE M WALLACE,ROBIN W WALLACE,SUSAN L WALLEN,CLAUDIE J WALLEN,VICKI C WALLER,AMY A WALLER,LAWRENCE B WALLER,NATALIE Y WALLER,SUSAN A WALLEY,HARLIE A WALLING,TAMMY L WALLIS,KELLIE J WALLIS,R D WALLIS,WHITNEY E WALSH.COLETTE D
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
- --
-
- --
PRESCHOOL SPECIAL ED
PERSONAL SERVICES
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
BUS DRIVER
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
SPECIAL EDUCATION
GRADE 5 TEACHER
LIBRARIANIMEDIA SPECIALIST
BUS DRIVER
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST
INFORMATION SERV
MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
MISCELLANEOUS ACTIVITIES
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
CROSSROADS
GRADE 1 TEACHER
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
GRADE 6 TEACHER
SPECIAL EDUCATION
INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST
BUS DRIVER
PARAPROFESSIONAUTEACHE
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
BUS DRIVER
OTHER TRANSPORTATION
GRADE 7 TEACHER
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3697 of 7978
NAME
WALTERS,LORI A WALTERS,SHARON H WALTH,MARY H WALTON,ARTHUR F WALTON,SUSAN B WALWORTH,MARY S WANSLEY.TED S WARD,CYNTHIA H WARD,DANIEL N WARD,DASHA J WARD,DIANE C WARD,EDWIN S WARD,JENNIFER W WARD,MICHELLE G WARD,TINA L WARD,VICKIE J WARD.WILLIE M WARDEN,KATHY F WARDEN,SAMANTHA J WARE,JANORA R WARE,JARREN R WARFEL,LEON WARNER,PATRICIA E WARR.CHARLES N WARR,VALERIE A WARREN,DEBORAH B WARREN,ELAINE J WARREN,KATHERINE A WARRENTPAMELAS WARREN,REBECCA W WARREN,STEVEN H WARRIOR,SHIRLEY P WASHINGTON,HERBERT S WASHINGTON.JESSE F WASHINGTON.STEPHANIE J WATERS,MARY E WATERS,RENEE WATKINS,AMY L WATKINS,ASHLEY L WATKINS,CHERYL M WATKINS,PAMELA S
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
LIBRARIANIMEDIA SPECIALIST ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER SECURITY GRADE 1 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADE 6 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL BUS DRIVER AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM BUS DRIVER GRADES K-5 TEACHER PRINCIPAL GRADE 4 TEACHER GRADE 1 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK LlBRARlANlMEDlA SPECIALIST GRADES 9-12 TEACHER BUS DRIVER MIDDLE SCHOOL EXPLOR SUPPORT SERV GRADES K-5 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE VOCATIONAL SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADE 2 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3698 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
SECRETARY CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL A LOTTERY PRE-SCHOOL CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADE 2 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL INSTRUCTIONAL SUPERVISOR GRADES K-5 TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROlAlDE GRADE 5 TEACHER GRADE 5 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADE 7 TEACHER GRADES 9-12TEACHER GRADES 9-12TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADE 8 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES 9-12TEACHER
GRADE I TEACHER GRADE 4 TEACHER
GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES 9-12TEACHER BUS DRIVER GRADE 2 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADES 9-12TEACHER GRADE 2 TEACHER INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES 9-12TEACHER PARAPROFESSlONALrrEACHE CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE BUS DRIVER GRADES K-5 TEACHER BUS DRIVER GRADES 9-12TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3699 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
WELSH,DELORES C
AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM
WENDT,TRACY L
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
WENZEL,LYNDA S
DEPUTY/ASSOC/ASSISTANT
WERGINZ,CHERYL B
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
WERLING,WILLIAM J
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
WERNER,PAMELA E
SECRETARY
WESCHE,MARTIN V
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
WESLEY,JAMES B
SUPPORT SERV
WESOLOWSK1,CONNIE M
GIFTED ELEMENTARY
WEST.ALMA D
PARAPROFESSIONAL/TEACHE
WEST,DEHAVLYN K
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
WEST,JAMES A
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
WEST,LAURIE A
SPECIAL EDUCATION
WEST,MICHELLE R
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
WEST,RUTH G
COMMUNITY SCHOOL
WESTBERRY,DONNA
GRADE 8 TEACHER
WESTENDORF,MARLENE
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
WESTERVELD,DENISE
LlBRARYlMEDlA SUPPORT
WESTMORELAND,CHRIS
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
WESTMORELAND,KATHLEEN C SCHOOL NURSE
WHALEN,BONNIE G
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
WHARTON,BRENDA J
BUS DRIVER
WHATLEY,STEPHANIE L
GRADE 8 TEACHER
WHEAT,DEBORAH L
INSTRUCTIONAL SUPERVISOR
WHEATLEY,TINA W
SECRETARY
WHEELER,CHRYSTINA F
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
WHEELER,DEBRA W
BUS DRIVER
WHEELER,ISAIAH
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
WHEELER,JAMESHA A
AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM
WHEELER,NANCY C
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
WHEELER,WADE H
BUS DRIVER
WHETSTONE,KATHERINE
GRADE 4 TEACHER
WHITAKER,BRANDON D
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
WHITAKER,GERALD D
VOCATIONAL DIRECTOR
WHITAKER,MARGARET C
CROSSROADS
WHITE,AMANDA F
LIBRARIANIMEDIA SPECIALIST
WHITE,BRENDA
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
WHITE,DARLENE A
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
WHITE,DEMETRIA
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
WHITE,DENIECE M
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
WHITE,HALA H
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3700 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 3 TEACHER AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM SECRETARY SUBSTITUTE TEACHER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER TEACHER OF VISUALLY GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADE 7 TEACHER GRADE 5 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER BUS DRIVER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL GRADES K-5 TEACHER TRANSPORTATION MECHANIC MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADE 4 TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE KINDERGARTEN TEACHER GRADE 3 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK SPEECH-LANGUAGE GIFTED CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE BUS DRIVER GRADES K-5 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3701 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
GRADE 1 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADES K-5 TEACHER INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST GRADES K-5 TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE SPECIAL EDUCATION EIP 4TH AND 5TH GRADE SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADE 7 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADE 8 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL PARAPROFESSIONALflEACHE GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SPEECH-LANGUAGE SPEECH-LANGUAGE SECRETARY BUS DRIVER GRADE 6 TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROlAlDE TRANSPORTATION MECHANIC PRESCHOOL SPECIAL ED ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR SPECIAL EDUCATION INTERPRETER EARLY INTERVENTION AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADE 1 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL PARAPROFESSIONAUTEACHE CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3702 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER BUS DRIVER INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST GRADE 2 TEACHER BUS DRIVER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADE 2 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADES K-5 TEACHER BOOKKEEPER INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST GRADE 6 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE SUPPORT SERV CROSSROADS KINDERGARTEN TEACHER OTHER TRANSPORTATION KINDERGARTEN TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER BUS DRIVER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE OTHER TRANSPORTATION GRADE 4 TEACHER RVl TEACHER GRADE 2 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADE 5 TEACHER GRADE 3 TEACHER GRADE 6 TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE GRADES K-5 TEACHER BUS DRIVER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3703 of 7978
NAME
WOJCIK,DAVID A WOLCOTT,FELICIA Z WOLF,JULIE A WOLFE,CYNTHIA S WOOD,CINDY S WOOD,JUDY E WOOD,JULIE Y WOOD,LYNNE R WOODBERRY,MARY L WOODIE,BRYAN L WOODLIEF,TANI M WOODRUFF,ANNA B WOODRUFF,CLAUDIA M WOODRUFF,LAURIE H WOODS.CHERYL B WOODS,TANIA M WOODSON,ELLEN C WOODWARD,AMANDA L WOODWARD,LOIS A WOODWORTH,WONNE S WOODY,BEVERLY R WOODY,NANCY C WOOLF,JANICE Z WOOLF,JEFFREY L WOOLF,JOHN T WOOLRIDGE,MICHAEL J WOOTEN,JOHNNY R WOOTEN,NORA M WOOTON,SHANIKA D WORKMAN,KARY K WORRALL,D'ANDREA WORTH,STEPHEN L WOZNIAK,CORDELIA J WRIGHT,BLAKE WRIGHT,DEANA S WRIGHT,DELORES R WRIGHT.DEOLINDA J WRlGHT,DONNA J WRIGHT,JEANNIE B WRIGHT,JULIANA N WRIGHT-KERRY M
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
GRADES K-5 TEACHER BUS DRIVER VOCATIONAL GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SUPPORT SERV AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM GRADE I TEACHER GRADE 3 TEACHER AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM SECURITY GRADE 4 TEACHER GRADE 1 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADE 5 TEACHER CENTRAL SUPPORT CLERK PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM GRADES K-5 TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONAUTEACHE GRADE 8 TEACHER LOTTERY PRE-SCHOOL MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SPECIAL EDUCATION BUS DRIVER OTHER TRANSPORTATION GRADES K-5 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADES K-5 TEACHER INSTRUCTIONAL SUPERVISOR SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADE 4 TEACHER SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK BOOKKEEPER GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3704 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
WRIGHT,KIMBERLEE C
GRADE 2 TEACHER
WRIGHT,LEE B
MEMBER, BOARD OF
WRIGHT,LISA J
GRADE 2 TEACHER
WRIGHT,RENAE M
IN-SCHOOL SUSP TEACHER
WRIGHT,SCOTT L
TRANSPORTATION MECHANIC
WUCHER,MATTHEW H
MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL
WURST,DOLLY A
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
WYATT-FRIZZELL,RHONDA L GRADE 4 TEACHER
WYNN,ANNA M
PHYSICAL THERAPIST
WYNN,CHERI L
PARAPROFESSlONALfrEACHE
YARBROUGH,CARMEN M
VOCATIONAL
YARBROUGH,JOEY G
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
YARBROUGH,MATTHEW B VOCATIONAL
YEARGIN,REGINA S
GRADE 2 TEACHER
YEARTY,MARTHA D
GENERAL ADMlN
YERGER,CONSTANCE B
SPECIAL EDUCATION
YERGER,EARLlNE P
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
YOCOM,CYNTHIA E
GRADE 4 TEACHER
YORK.DOROTHY A
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
YOSUE,DELIA M
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
YOUNG.ELIZABETH
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
YOUNG.GLORIA A
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
YOUNG,JULIE A
SECRETARY
YOUNG.MONICA L
GRADE 3 TEACHER
YOUNG,QUINCY M
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
YOUNG,SHERRI L
GRADE 3 TEACHER
YOUNG,VALERIE R
GRADE 1 TEACHER
YOUNG,VICKIC
OTHER TRANSPORTATION
YOUNG,VIRGINA K
GRADE 7 TEACHER
YOUNG,VIVIAN D
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
YUTK0,DEBRA K
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
ZACHERL,JUDITH I
GRADE 7 TEACHER
ZACHERL,LINDA K
GRADE 3 TEACHER
ZACHERL,PHILLIP M
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
ZALEWSKI,LINA M
ESOL TEACHER
ZAMAN,IDIE M
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
ZAMBROTT0,LYNN M
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
ZAMORE,LECTOR C
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
ZANNI,JOHN E
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
ZAPORSKI,LINDA M
CROSSROADS
ZARING.AMY C
SPECIAL EDUCATION
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3705 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FAYETTE COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER LOTTERY PRE-SCHOOL PARAPROFESSIONAL/TEACHE AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADE 7 TEACHER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADE 3 TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE GRADE 5 TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3706 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FLOYD COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
ABDELLATIF,MUHAMMAD N SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
ABERNATHY,TALISHA L
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
ABNEY,DENNIS C
DEPUTYIASSOCIASSISTANT
ABRAMS,LAUREN T
PRINCIPAL
ABRAMS,ROBBIE L
GRADE 4 TEACHER
ABSTON,TRISHA M
GRADE 8 TEACHER
ADAMS,CLAIRE L
SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
ADAMS,FRED A
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
ADAMS,JOYCE A
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
ADAMS,KAREN B
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
ADAMS,MIKE W
INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST
AGAN JR,NOBLE D
MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL
AGAN,JOSEPH H
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
AGAN,JOSHUA L
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
AGAN,SHERRY L
HOSPITALIHOMEBOUND
AGEE,PAMELA H
GRADE 3 TEACHER
AKIN,DOYLE A
INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST
AKINS,DORIS V
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
AKINS,MATTHEW D
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
AKINS,SHERRY S
TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST
AKINS,TAMMY S
SPECIAL EDUCATION BUS
AKINS,TERESA G
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
AKRAYEE,WIDAD K
ESOL TEACHER
AKRIDGE,KIM D
PARAPRO PERSONNEL - PRE-K
ALBRITTON,PATRICIA L
INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST
ALCORN JR,JAMES E
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
ALCORN,MARY C
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
ALFORD,AMANDA L
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
ALFORD,BECKY L
SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
ALFORD,DONNA M
TEACHER OF MILD
ALLEE,AMY E
CROSSROADS
ALLEN,KATHY L
BUS DRIVER
ALLEN,MARGIE J
MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL
ALLEN,PEGGY J
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
ALLEN,WANDA A
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
ALMAND,GLENDA S
HIGH SCHOOL COUNSELOR
ALVERSON,ELISHA S
BUS DRIVER
AMOS,JO M
LIBRARIANIMEDIA SPECIALIST
ANDERSONJARON R
PRINCIPAL
ANDERSON,AMY D
GRADE 3 TEACHER
ANDERSON,CHRISTOPHER B SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3707 of 7978
NAME
ANDERSON,GEORGE J ANDERSON,MELODY A ANDERSON,SHARON A ANDERSON,SHELLIE M ANDERSON,WHITNEY J ANDREWSJVY L ANGLE,TABITHA D ANGUIAN0,BRENDA M ARNOLD,JOAN C ARNOLD,SHERRY T ARP,ERICA M ARP,JEBSTUART B ARRINGTON,CHRISTINA J ASHLEY,DEBORAH J ASHLEY,KATHLEEN ASHWORTH,AMANDA L ASKEW,TIMOTHY C ATKINS,JENNIFER B ATKINSTJOHNT ATKINSON.DEBRA E AUSTIN,AMANDA H AVERY,MELEA D AVILA-CASTR0,JESUS AYCOCK,JUNE A AYERS,DRENA S AYERS,STEPHANIE P AYERS.SUSAN K BABB.CHRISTOPHER W BABB,MELANIE E BABB,SAMUEL J BABBSUSAN E BACCHUS JR,GEORGE B BAGBY,JENNIFER W BAGWELL,MARGARET E BAGWELL,SUSAN W BAILEY,DEBRA R BAILEY,FREIDA K BAILEY,JESSICA M BAILEY,MADLYN E BAILEY,MARY E BAIRD,MARTHA K
STATE OF GEORGIA
FLOYD COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER PLANT OPERATIONS PARAPROFESSIONAUTEACHE PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL GRADE 4 TEACHER BUS DRIVER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE IN-SCHOOL SUSP TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADE 5 TEACHER GRADE 1 TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 8 TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SPECIAL EDUCATION PARAPRO PERSONNEL - PRE-K SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SPEECH-LANGUAGE GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADE 4 TEACHER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION BUS SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE GRADE 1 TEACHER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3708 of 7978
NAME
BAISDEN,SUSANNE P BAISDEN,TIMOTHY M BAKER,JENNIFER L BAKER,KAREN L BAKER,KIMBERLY D BAKER,LAUREN M BAKER,LORI S BAKER,SHARON L BAKER,TRACY C BALL,LYNN B BALL.MELISSA J BALL,SARAH E BALLARD III,ROBERT L BALLARD,EVERETT L BANKS,ANGELA R BANKS,DANIEL L BANKS,EVIE D BANKS,GARY W BANKS,QUENNETH N BARBA,EMILY H BARFIELD,BARBARA R BARHAM,JANICE H BARKER,SHARON H BARLOW,SHIRLEY A BARNES,CAROLYN S BARNES,DEBRA K BARNES,JEANETTE L BARNES,JOE V BARNES,LINDA G BARNES,TERRY H BARNES,TIFFANY M BARNES,WILLIAM 0 BARNETT,CLAUDIA R BARNETT,TERRY 0 BARNETTE,CYNTHIA L BARRETT,ARTIE M BARRETT,PAULA D BARTLETT,ELIZABETH W BARTLETT,PEGGY D BARTON,DIANNE C BARTON,KRISTEN D
STATE OF GEORGIA
FLOYD COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
LIBRARYIMEDIA SUPPORT ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 1 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADE 7 TEACHER GRADE 3 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR GRADE 3 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER BUS DRIVER SUPPORT SERV PARAPROFESSIONAUTEACHE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SPECIAL EDUCATION INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST MIDDLE SCHOOL EXPLOR BUS DRIVER BUS DRIVER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER BUS DRIVER BUS DRIVER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE GRADE 3 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADE 4 TEACHER GRADE 5 TEACHER LIBRARYIMEDIA SUPPORT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3709 of 7978
NAME
BARTON,SHERRY A BARTON,TERESA D BARWICK,LORETTA M BASS,CHELSEA A BATES,SETH J BATTLES JR,FLOYD L BATTLES,FLOYD L BATY.MICHELLE W BAVAR0,NICHOLAS J BAXTER,TERESA J BEACRAFT,DONNA J BEAIRD,KITTY C BEAl RD-WATSON,LEANN BEALL,NANCY K BEAN-MOUNTAIN,KELLY R BEARD,GARY C BEARD,MELISSA R BEARD,WILLIAM S BEATENBOUGH,CONNIE D BEATENBOUGH,JUNIOR C BEAUDOIN,DORINE M BEAVER,MADELINE B BECK,DOROTHY P BECK,REBECCA R BECK,TABITHA N BECKHAM,REBECCA E BEDWELL,TRACIE R BEEGLE,PAULA J BEERS,MICHELE M BEHNER,AURORA C BELL,DEBORAH S BELL,JOHN M BELL,LINDA M BELLSHELLY M BENNETT,JEFFERY L BENNETT.JENNIFER H BENSON,BARRY K BETHUNE,DELORESA BETHUNE,TONY R BETHUNE,TRACIE W BETTLER JR,DONALD R
STATE OF GEORGIA
FLOYD COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SPECIAL EDUCATION BUS GRADE 1 TEACHER GRADE I TEACHER INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST EIP 4TH AND 5TH GRADE VOCATIONAL TEACHER OF HEARING SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 5 TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE GRADE 2 TEACHER GRADE 6 TEACHER INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST BUS DRIVER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL BUS DRIVER MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL BUS DRIVER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER TEACHER OF SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROlAlDE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE SPECIAL ED PARAPROlAlDE SPECIAL ED PARAPROlAlDE SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST GRADUATION SPECIALIST MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL LOTTERY PRE-SCHOOL SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE PRINCIPAL EIP 4TH AND 5TH GRADE GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3710 of 7978
NAME
BETTLER,HOLLY A BEVELS JR,GEORGE BEVELS,JUDY B BEVIS,PENNY R
STATE OF GEORGIA
FLOYD COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER MEMBER, BOARD OF LlBRARYlMEDlA SUPPORT GRADE 6 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 4 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE PRESCHOOL SPECIAL ED FAMILY SERVICES SUBSTITUTE TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE GENERAL ADMlN SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 7 TEACHER MIDDLE SCHOOL EXPLOR SUBSTITUTE TEACHER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER MIDDLE SCHOOL EXPLOR SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE FOOD SERVICE GRADE 1 TEACHER GRADE 3 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADE 6 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST MIDDLE SCHOOL EXPLOR GRADES 9-12 TEACHER CROSSROADS ALT SCHOOL GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK KINDERGARTEN TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION LOTTERY PRE-SCHOOL SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3711 of 7978
NAME
BORDERS,ROBIN N BORN,WENDY J BOSTON,TAMMY W BOSWELL,KELLI K BOSWORTH,ELIZABETH R BOURNE,AIMEE L BOWEN,JANICE P BOWEN,TERRI B BOWERS III,RALPH L BOWERS,JAMES R BOWERS,PAULA J BOWERS,YOLANDA F BOYD,DAWN W BOYD,DIANNE R BOYD,NATHANIEL S BOYD,ROBIN F BOYETT,BETTY R BOZARTH,TERESA D BOZEMAN,KIMBERLY A BRACKETT,BEVERLY D BRADEN,CHAD W BRADEN,GINA M BRADENSPENELOPEP BRADFIELD,KRISTEN M BRADLEY,ABIGAIL E BRADSHAW,SUSAN S
BRAID,KRISTEN R BRAMLETTE,WANDA F BRANDIN,JACKSON T BRANDIN,SUSAN C BRANDON,KATHY E BRANNON,BRENDA F BRANNON,ROY B BRANNON,STEVEN C BRATCHER,SANDRA J BRAY,FARRELL H
STATE OF GEORGIA
FLOYD COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
SUPPORT SERV SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GIFTED HIGH SPECIAL ED PARAPROlAlDE HlGH SCHOOL COUNSELOR SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 8 TEACHER GRADE 8 TEACHER RVI TEACHER TEACHER OF MILD CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SPECIAL EDUCATION CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER BUS DRIVER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SPECIAL EDUCATION SUBSTITUTE TEACHER MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL GIFTED SPECIAL EDUCATION SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE MIDDLE SCHOOL COUNSELOR GRADE 2 TEACHER BUS DRIVER VOCATIONAL DIRECTOR SCHOOL SOCIAL WORKER SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK VOCATIONAL SUBSTITUTE TEACHER BUS DRIVER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL SPECIAL ED PARAPROlAlDE MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL SUBSTITUTE TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
$42,286.44
$ 11,838.01 $ 5,249.50
$ 32,041.18
$ 15,797.49 $ 3,200.00
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3712 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FLOYD COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
BREWER,LISA J
SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK
BREWER,LISA M
GRADE 1 TEACHER
BRICKER,CYNTHIA L
INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST
BRIDGES,ANITA L
SPECIAL EDUCATION
BRIDGES,ELISA V
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
BRIDWELL,RICHARD C
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
BRIGHT,GLENDA M
SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK
BRIGHT,SARA K
SPECIAL EDUCATION
BRINKLEY,CAROLYN A
SUPPORT SERV
BRINSON,JANICE L
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
BROCK,ANGELA B
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
BROCK,ANGELA U
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
BROCK,ANGELA W
GRADE 1 TEACHER
BROCK,CAMELA C
SPECIAL EDUCATION
BROCK,DAWN P
LlBRARlANlMEDlA SPECIALIST
BROCK,GINGER D
SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
BROCK,GRETCHEN W
GRADE 6 TEACHER
BROCK,HARRIETT B
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
BROCK,JODY E
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
BROCK,KATHY D
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
BROMBACHER III,GEORGE E PRINCIPAL
BROMBACHER,DONNA D
PRINCIPAL
BROOKS,ANNA L
TEACHER OF
BROOKS,JODI L
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
BROOKS,LINDA F
BUS DRIVER
BROOKS,TERRY L
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
BROOME,MARTHA D
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
BROOME,REBECCA A
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
BROWN,AUTUMN N
GRADE 3 TEACHER
BROWN,CAROL W
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
BROWN,CATHERINE L
LlBRARYlMEDlA SUPPORT
BROWN,CATHERINE M
SPECIAL EDUCATION
BROWN,CHERYL L
SPEECH-LANGUAGE
BROWN,DANIEL L
SPECIAL EDUCATION
BROWN,DENNIS J
MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL
BROWN,DONNA B
SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
BROWN,KARLA M
SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
BROWN,LESIA J
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
BROWN,LOWELL S
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
BROWN,MARY K
SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK
BROWN,RHONDA F
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3713 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FLOYD COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
BUS DRIVER PARAPROFESSIONAL/TEACHE INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST
PARAPRO PERSONNEL - PRE-K
OTHER TRANSPORTATION LlBRARYlMEDlA SUPPORT MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL GRADE 7 TEACHER TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST TEACHER OF MILD SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SCHOOL SECRETARYKLERK GRADE 8 TEACHER GRADE 5 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADE 5 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER BUS DRIVER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADUATION SPECIALIST GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER MIDDLE SCHOOL EXPLOR LOTTERY PRE-SCHOOL SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADES 9-12 TEACHER INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER LIBRARIANIMEDIA SPECIALIST
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3714 of 7978
NAME
BURRIS JR,JAMES C BURRIS,CAROLYN P BURTON,TERRI L BURTON,TIMOTHY W BUSBY,CATHERINE F BUSSEY,KIMBERLY D BUTLER,JODYE N BYARS,REBEKAH E BYERS,KAYLA N CABLE,LAURA B CAGLE,AMANDA D CAGLE,CYNTHIA R CAGLE,SHIRLEY H CAGLE,THOMAS E CALDWELL,SUSAN H CALLIER,SHELLEY D CALSETTA,JOSEPHINE A CAMERON-DONNA E CAMP,DEBORAH A CAMP,MARTHA D CAMPBELL,ANNA T CANALIS,JANDA K CANNON,TOMMIE D CANOVA,MARILYN H CANTRELL,JESSICA L CANUEL,GINA A CARDEN,ELEXIS A CARGILE,LAMAR CARGLE,TRACEY D CARLIN,SHERRY L CARMAN,CAROLYN A CARMONA,IVY R CARNES,ANITA G CARNEY,ANNIE E CARNEY.CHARLES M CARNEY.GWENDOLYN M CARPENTER-MARIEC CARPENTER,MARSHA J CARR,BARBARA J CARR,JILL M CARROLL.MELISSA S
STATE OF GEORGIA
FLOYD COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
PRINCIPAL ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK SUBSTITUTE TEACHER EARLY INTERVENTION SPECIAL EDUCATION SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST SUBSTITUTE TEACHER TRANSPORTATION SECICLERK SUBSTITUTE TEACHER PARAPRO PERSONNEL- PRE-K SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE SCHOOL SOCIAL WORKER GRADE 2 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE GRADE 5 TEACHER VOCATIONAL GRADES K-5 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER LOTTERY PRE-SCHOOL SPEECH-LANGUAGE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE BUS DRIVER LIBRARYIMEDIA SUPPORT LOTTERY PRE-SCHOOL CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL PARAPRO PERSONNEL- PRE-K SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER LIBRARYIMEDIA SUPPORT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3715 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FLOYD COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
CARROLL,SHELIA J
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
CARTER,CATHERINE E
GRADE 7 TEACHER
CARTER,JEFFERY D
BUS DRIVER
CARTER,JOSEPH D
VOCATIONAL
CARTER,PATRICIA M
EARLY INTERVENTION
CARTER,QUINTIN M
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
CARTER,SUSAN E
GRADE 3 TEACHER
CARVER,DONNA R
FOOD SERVICE
CASEY,KANGI D
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
CASEY,KRISlY G
SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK
CASEY,LINDA H
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
CASEY,MARGARET Y
SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
CASEY-WENDY A
GRADE 3 TEACHER
CASH,A P
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
CASH,PAMELA L
MIDDLE SCHOOL EXPLOR
CASON,KATHY D
SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
CASSIDY,GARY E
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
CASSIDY,JAN S
EIP 4TH AND 5TH GRADE
CASSIDY,WILLIAM B
GRADE 8 TEACHER
CASTELLANOS,LINDA A
SPECIAL EDUCATION
CASTILE,JUSTIN L
SPECIAL EDUCATION
CASTREJON,AMANDA L
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
CASTR0,TINA D
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
CATANZAN0,ELAINE M
SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK
CHAMBERS III,CHESLEY H
VOCATIONAL
CHAMBERS,ALLYSON G
GRADE 1 TEACHER
CHAMBERS,CHRISTOPHER W SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
CHAMBERS,DARLA J
BUS DRIVER
CHAMBERS,JULIA S
SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK
CHAMBERS,REBECCA A
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
CHAMPION,KAREN S
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
CHANDLER,CHRISTIAN B
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
CHANDLER,LOIS R
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
CHANDLER,THERESA W
EARLY INTERVENTION
CHAPMAN,DEBORAH S
PARAPROFESSIONALflEACHE
CHAPMAN,MARKETTA D
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
CHAPMAN,SAVANNA L
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
CHAPMAN,SUSAN Y
SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
CHAPMAN,TELISA L
SPECIAL EDUCATION
CHASTAIN,PAMELA G
BUS DRIVER
CHASTAIN,SERENA D
GRADE 7 TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3716 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FLOYD COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SPEECH-LANGUAGE GRADE 1 TEACHER GIFTED ELEMENTARY PRINCIPAL GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADE 5 TEACHER GRADE 2 TEACHER DEPUTYIASSOCIASSISTANT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER MIDDLE SCHOOL COUNSELOR SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 6 TEACHER GRADE 3 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 1 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADE 3 TEACHER MISCELLANEOUS ACTIVITIES PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 7 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER PARENT COORDINATOR SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE LOTTERY PRE-SCHOOL LOTTERY PRE-SCHOOL SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK GRADE 5 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3717 of 7978
NAME
COLEMAN,HELENE J COLEMAN,MARSHA L COLEMAN,STEVEN A COLEY,SUSAN T COLLIER,KRISTI D COLLIER,LAURA K COLLINS,JAMES M COLLINS,JANET S CONAWAY,DEBORAH K CONAWAY,MARTHA J CONLEY,DUANE E COOK JR,RALPH E COOK,ALLISON P COOK,BONNIE B COOK,GAIL L COOK,HELEN F COOK.JULIE M COOK.KATHY B COOPER I1,RANDALL F COOPER,DAWN E COOPER,DONNA J COOPER,ELAINE B COOPER,LEE R COOPER,LORI A COOTS.JESSICA M CORBIN,CHRISTY L CORDLE JR,BRIAN E CORDLE,BRENDA G CORDLE,BRENDA K CORDLE,JUANITA J CORPENING,EDITH A COUCH,FELICIA M COUEY,BRANDI L COUGHLIN,DIANE L COUNTRYMAN,RUTH S COWAN,ELIZABETH H COWAN,TOMMIE J COWART,JUDY K COX,DAVID COX,JUDSON D COX.MARY E
STATE OF GEORGIA
FLOYD COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
TEACHER OF ORTHOPEDIC PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER TEACHEROFSEVERE BUS DRIVER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADE 5 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADE 4 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION HUMAN RESOURCES PRESCHOOL SPECIAL ED SUBSTITUTE TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER BUS DRIVER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHEROFMODERATE GRADE 7 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADE 8 TEACHER GRADE 1 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE MEMBER. BOARD OF SPECIAL EDUCATION SPEECH-LANGUAGE
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3718 of 7978
NAME
COX,MARY M COX.PATRICIA B COX,STEPHANIE L CRAFT,SUE K CRAIG,CLYDE CRAVER,DARCI A CRAWFORD,KAREN L CREWS,PAMELA E CREWS,YVETTE CRIBB,JAN E CRICK,BRIAN C CRIDER,BETTY G CRIDER,DOROTHY E CRIDER,NANCYC CRIDER,WANDA F CRITCHLOW,LAURIE A CROCKER,CAMILLA T CROMER,DEBRA K CROMER-TAMARA P CROWE,STACY M CROWLEY,MARY A CRUMBLY,BILLY C CRUMBLY,LINDA W CRUMLEY,LINDA J CRYMES,REBECCA L CULBERSON,LILA F CULBERSON,NELLIE B CULBRETH JR,CLARENCE E CULP,DELYNN R CULP,JESSICA E CUMMINGS,APRIL N CUMMINGS,NATASHA N CUMMINGS,ROBERT L CUNNINGHAM,GARY S CUNNINGHAM,JENNIFER H CURRY,DANNY L CURRY,KELLIE L CURRY,MELANIE R CZAR,EDWARD J DAILEY,LINDA C DAKE,JAN S
STATE OF GEORGIA
FLOYD COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
BUS DRIVER BUS DRIVER LlBRARlANlMEDlA SPECIALIST SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 8 TEACHER VOCATIONAL TEACHER OF PROFOUND SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADE 3 TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE PARAPRO PERSONNEL - PRE-K SPEECH-LANGUAGE SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK BUS DRIVER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE BUS DRIVER SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADE 8 TEACHER MIDDLE SCHOOL EXPLOR SUBSTITUTE TEACHER BUS DRIVER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER IS PERSONNEL - FINANCE AND GRADES 9-12 TEACHER ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL PRINCIPAL GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST GIFTED TEACHER OF HEARING BUSINESS SERV SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3719 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FLOYD COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
DANDES,MIHAELA R
TEACHER OF MODERATE
DARNELL.KATHLEEN A
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
DARVILLE,GAYLA M
GRADE I TEACHER
DAUGHENBAUGH,GARY L
GRADES 9-12TEACHER
DAUGHENBAUGH,MASONA L GRADES 9-12TEACHER
DAUGHTRY,WILLIAM H
GRADES 9-12TEACHER
DAVENPORT.MARY L
BUS DRIVER
DAVENPORT.SHELLY D
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
DAVIDSON,FREDA P
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
DAVIS,AMANDA 0
LOTTERY PRE-SCHOOL
DAVIS,BETTY A
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
DAVIS,BUFFY M
GRADE 1 TEACHER
DAVIS,CONNIE R
SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
DAVIS,CRYSTAL D
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
DAVIS,DEBRA L
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
DAVIS,GREGORY A
GRADES 9-12TEACHER
DAVIS,HOLLIE M
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
DAVIS,JOHN G
MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL
DAVIS,KENDALL M
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
DAVIS,LEANNA R
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
DAVIS,LEOTA R
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
DAVIS,MONTY K
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
DAVIS,NATHAN T
GRADES 9-12TEACHER
DAVIS,PATRICIA M
SPECIAL EDUCATION
DAVIS,SARA M
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
DAVIS,STACY B
SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK
DAVIS,SUZETTE W
EARLY INTERVENTION
DAVIS,VICKI S
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
DAWSON,FAYE P
SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK
DAWSON,LORI M
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
DAY JR,WILLIAM K
INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST
DAY SR,WILLIAM K
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
DAY,GILDA W
HIGH SCHOOL COUNSELOR
DAY,JACQUELINE J
GIFTED ELEMENTARY
DEAN,GEORGE B
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
DEAN,STACY S
INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST
DEANGELUS,GLENDA S
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
DEATON,JACKOLIN 0
GRADES 9-12TEACHER
DEATON,JOYCE A
MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL
DEAVERS,SUSAN A
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
DECOSTA,JANETTE L
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3720 of 7978
NAME
DEES,JULIE W DEFOOR,TISHANNA M DELAR0,CECILIA A DEMPSEY,DIANE C DEMPSEY,FRANCES K DEMPSEY,PAMELA H DENNARD,VIVIAN R DENNIS JR,ALONZO M DEVINE.ANGELA D DEW,ELLEN G DEWEY,BARBARA M DEWEY,ROGER A DIAMOND,DIANE DIAMOND,EDDIE D DICKSON,HAILEY N DlGNARDl JR,PHILIP E DILLARD,KRISTA F DIXON,ALLYSON H DOBBINS,APRIL M DOCKERY,OMIE J DODD,ERIN R DODSON,MICHAEL J DOLLAR,AUDINE DOLLAR,CATHY 0 DONAHUE III,ARTHUR L DONAHUE,KATHERINE DONEHO0,KIMBERLY DOOLEY,KELLY G DOOLEY,ROBERT P DORSEY,ASHLEY L DOUGHERTY,AMANDA S DOVER JR,DOUGLAS R DOWDY,ELIZABETH L DOWDY,LORI J DOWDY,TABATHA L DOWNS,LAURA A DRINKARD,MELANIE M DRUMMOND,AMY K DRUMMOND,MELANIE B DUBOIS,RODNEY S DUCK,NICOLE L
STATE OF GEORGIA
FLOYD COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
MIDDLE SCHOOL EXPLOR GRADES 9-12 TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE SPECIAL EDUCATION BUS SPECIAL EDUCATION ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADE 3 TEACHER INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL LOTTERY PRE-SCHOOL SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK KINDERGARTEN TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE TEACHER OF MODERATE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 5 TEACHER VOCATIONAL VOCATIONAL VOCATIONAL GIFTED SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADES K-5 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE LlBRARYlMEDlA SUPPORT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SPEECH-LANGUAGE MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3721 of 7978
NAME
DUDEN,CHRISTINA J DUFFEY,KAY C DUGGAN,KELLY A DUHAMEL,KIMBERLY K DUKE,CHRISTINA M DUKE,MARTIN W DUKE,PAMELA N DUKE,SANDRA J DUKE,VICKIE C DUNAGAN,CHRISTINA J DUNAGAN,JEREMY A DUNAGAN,KATHERINE E DUNAGAN,NANCY A DUNAWAY,BEN F DUNCAN,CAROLE W DUNCAN,JOHN P DUNCAN-TERRI A DUPREE,MANDY J DURHAM,WYLIE S DUTTON,ELIZABETH L DUVALL,BRENDA F DYE,SARAH M DYER,KAYE A DYSART,LORRIE L EADS,AMBER N EAKER,LINDSEY A EAKER,LORI B EARLY,MARY E EARWOOD,MELODY D EARWOOD,PATRICK E EAST,CYNTHIA S EASTERWOOD,BILLY J EASTERWOOD,JIMMY S ECHOLS,SALLY R ECKROAT,DALE R EDDY,JANA R EDDY,KEVIN W EDGE,DAVID W EDGE,TRISTA T EDWARDS,BEVERLY C EDWARDS.DEBRA S
STATE OF GEORGIA
FLOYD COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADE 5 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 8 TEACHER GRADE 5 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 1 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADE 5 TEACHER BUS DRIVER SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADE 1 TEACHER GRADE 7 TEACHER MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL SUBSTITUTE TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION LIBRARIANIMEDIA SPECIALIST PARAPROFESSIONAUTEACHE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 2 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER VOCATIONAL TEACHER OF MODERATE CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SPECIAL EDUCATION
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3722 of 7978
NAME
ESTES,CAROL S ESWINE II,GREGORY L ETHEREDGE,MARILYN H EVANS,LAUREN A EVANS,MARIE A EVERETT,BETTY L EVERETT.TONYA J EZELL III,THOMAS J FAILLACE,STEPHANIE L FALLIN,KIMBERLY R FALLIN,WILLIAM B FARLESS,EVAN L FARLESS,LILA L FARMER,CYNTHIA M FARMER,DEBRA S FARMER,GINA K FARMER,KIMBERLY A FARMER,SARAH E FARR,JANET M FARRER,DEBRA S FARRER,JAMES C FARRER,STACY K
STATE OF GEORGIA
FLOYD COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE GRADE 3 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 8 TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADE 7 TEACHER BUS DRIVER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST GRADE 7 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL BUS DRIVER PARAPROFESSIONAWTEACHE GIFTED ELEMENTARY GRADE 2 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 7 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER BUS DRIVER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 5 TEACHER MIDDLE SCHOOL EXPLOR SUBSTITUTE TEACHER ESOL TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 2 TEACHER PRESCHOOL SPECIAL ED SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADE 4 TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3723 of 7978
NAME
FEATHERSTON,VALERIE H FERGUSON,BECKY FERGUSON,DIANE M FERGUSON,JAMES D
FLYNN,MICHAELE M FORD SR,SIDNEY B FORD,CHARLES H
FOSSETT,ADAM S FOSSETT,GLORIA D FOSTER JR,MICHAEL R
STATE OF GEORGIA
FLOYD COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
- -
- -
INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST
PERSONAL SERVICES
LlBRARlANlMEDlA SPECIALIST
LlBRARYlMEDlA SUPPORT
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
FAMILY SERVICES
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
GRADE 3 TEACHER
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
BUS DRIVER
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
SPECIAL ED PARAPRO/AIDE
BUS DRIVER
PARAPRO PERSONNEL - PRE-K
MIDDLE SCHOOL COUNSELOR
IN-SCHOOL SUSP TEACHER
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
PARAPRO PERSONNEL - PRE-K
EIP 4TH AND 5TH GRADE
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
GRADE 5 TEACHER
EARLY INTERVENTION
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION
INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
GRADE 7 TEACHER
LIBRARIANIMEDIA SPECIALIST
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
GRADE 2 TEACHER
PARAPRO PERSONNEL - PRE-K
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3724 of 7978
NAME
FOWLER,SHELIA A
GARRETT-WILLIAM S GATELEY,CHERYL A GATTIS,MICHAEL D GAYLOR,KELLY K
STATE OF GEORGIA
FLOYD COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE ESOL TEACHER INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 4 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER FAMILY SERVICES SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK GRADE 6 TEACHER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER GRADE 4 TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE GRADE 5 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER DIRECTOR OF GRADE 8 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GIFTED ELEMENTARY SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE PARAPROFESSIONAL/TEACHE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADE 6 TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL TEACHER OF VISUALLY TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE GRADE 8 TEACHER GRADE 8 TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3725 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FLOYD COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
GEIGER,SCOTT D
INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST
GEORGE,GAIL P
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
GEREN,MEGAN M
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
GIANNAKAKIS,SARA K
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
GILBERT,WILLIAM H
PRINCIPAL
GILBREATH,CHARLES T
RVI TEACHER
GILES,DORIS E
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
GILLELAND,TODD B
SPECIAL EDUCATION
GILLESPIE,KAMI D
GRADE 6 TEACHER
GILLESPIE,TIMOTHY E
GRADES 9-12TEACHER
GILMORE,KENDI G
MIDDLE SCHOOL EXPLOR
GILREATH,CATHERINE M
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
GILREATH,DEBORAH D
GIFTED ELEMENTARY
GILREATH,RENEE C
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
GLADMAN,MICHELLE L
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
GLADNEY,JANICE C
BUSINESS SERV
GLADNEY,JOHNNY
MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL
GLOVER,JAMES D
BUS DRIVER
GODDARD.ASHLEY E
GRADES 9-12TEACHER
GODFREY,MARK S
GRADES 9-12TEACHER
GOGGANS,ALLISON D
GRADES 9-12TEACHER
GOGGANS,AUSTIN L
GRADE 8 TEACHER
GOODSON,ANGELA L
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
GOODWIN-TEAGUE,TERESA E EARLY INTERVENTION
GORDON,BRENDA S
SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK
GORDON,DENISE L
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
GORDON,VALERIE C
VOCATIONAL
GOSS,BETH L
PARAPROFESSlONALrrEACHE
GOSS,DONNA K
GRADE I TEACHER
GOSS,GALE M
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
GOSS,JAMES M
GRADE 7 TEACHER
GOSS,JENNIFER M
FlNANCElBUSlNESS
GOSS,JESSICA J
GRADE 1 TEACHER
GOSS,TINA L
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
GOSSETT,JERRY A
VOCATIONAL
GOVIGNON,MCCALL C
SPECIAL EDUCATION
GOWENS,TONYA J
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
GRAHAM,GWENDOLYN W
PARAPROFESSlONAL/TEACHE
GRAHAM,JOAN E
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
GRASS,STEVE M
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
GRAVES,CARRIE M
GRADE 1 TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3726 of 7978
NAME
GRAVES,LEE R GRAVES,REBECCA M GRAY,BETTY M GREEN,ABBY R GREEN,BETTY K GREEN.MANDY A GREEN,MICHELLE GREEN,PHYLLIS R GREEN,RUBY L GREEN,WOFFORD L GREER,JENNIFER E GREGER,KRISTI C GREGORY,ERIC S GRESHAM,JACK W GRESHAM,MARGARET J GRESHAM,TABITHA A GRIFFIN,JACQUELINE H GRIFFIN,MARY L GRIFFIN,NANCY C GRIFFIN,TABITHA L GRIGGS,WILLIAM L GRISSOM,MELANDIE A GROGAN JR,TEDDY R GROGAN,JENNIFER M GUERRER0,KARINA R GUILLORY,TABITHA L GUINN,BEVERLY F GUINN,CONNIE R GUNN,ROGER W GUNNELS,WENDA N GURLEY,AMANDA N GUTHRIE,TERRI S HAAS,DEVY S HACKNEY-B J HACKNEY.DEANNA L HAGERICH,CATHEY E HAGERSTRAND,PATRICIA H HALE JR,JIMMY W HALL,BONITA G HALL,DEBRA D HALL.GUY D
STATE OF GEORGIA
FLOYD COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADE 1 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER GRADE 3 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SPECIAL EDUCATION GIFTED HIGH GRADE 3 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER PLANT OPERATIONS GRADE 2 TEACHER BUS DRIVER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL SUBSTITUTE TEACHER HOSPITALIHOMEBOUND EARLY INTERVENTION FAMILY SERVICES SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE VOCATIONAL SPECIAL EDUCATION BUS DRIVER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER WAREHOUSEMAN SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 7 TEACHER GRADE 8 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER VOCATIONAL IN-SCHOOL SUSP TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 4 TEACHER DEPUTYIASSOCIASSISTANT
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3727 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FLOYD COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
VOCATIONAL SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE PARAPRO PERSONNEL - PRE-K LlBRARlANlMEDlA SPECIALIST BUS DRIVER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE BUS DRIVER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADE 8 TEACHER VOCATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL COUNSELOR SCHOOL NURSE PARAPRO PERSONNEL - PRE-K PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONAUTEACHE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER LlBRARYlMEDlA SUPPORT BUS DRIVER PRESCHOOL SPECIAL ED SPEECH-LANGUAGE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK BUS DRIVER BUS DRIVER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER BUS DRIVER PARAPROFESSlONALlTEACHE SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE KINDERGARTEN TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3728 of 7978
NAME
HARRIS,BEVERLY M HARRIS,CAREY K HARRIS,CHARLOTTE A HARRIS,ERIN M
HAYES II,JOHN N HAYES,CHRISTOPHER R HAYES,JESSICA R
HEAP,JAMES W HEARD-DENA C HELMS.J G
STATE OF GEORGIA
FLOYD COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST VOCATIONAL SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK LOTTERY PRE-SCHOOL ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL KINDERGARTEN TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 6 TEACHER GRADE 8 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE PARAPRO PERSONNEL - PRE-K GRADE 1 TEACHER GRADE 1 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADE 1 TEACHER GIFTED HIGH SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 6 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SPECIAL EDUCATION EIP 4TH AND 5TH GRADE GRADE 6 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK EARLY INTERVENTION GRADES K-5 TEACHER VOCATIONAL GRADE 1 TEACHER
IS PERSONNEL - OTHER
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADE ITEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3729 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FLOYD COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR SPEECH-LANGUAGE LIBRARYIMEDIA SUPPORT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 4 TEACHER GRADE 6 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER PUBLIC RELATIONS GIFTED SUPERINTENDENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 6 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADE 1 TEACHER TRANSPORTATION SEClCLERK SPECIAL EDUCATION BUS SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADES 9-12 TEACHER INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR GRADE 7 TEACHER GRADE 3 TEACHER TRANSPORTATION MECHANIC GIFTED ELEMENTARY SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 4 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER PARAPROFESSIQNALITEACHE GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADE 3 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3730 of 7978
NAME
HOLLOWAY,MICHAEL L HOLMES.ELLA M HOLMES,JULIE E HOLMES,KIMBERLY L HOLTZCLAW,TIFFANY A HOLTZENDORF,ALISHA R HONEA,DAVID M HOOD,KIMBERLY C HOOPER,GENE L HOPPER,CLARA A HOPPER,ERICK T HOPPER,PATRICK C HORNE,GEORGE S HORNE,MARILYN N HOUSE,ANN M HOUSE,MARTHA C HOUSE,MICHAEL A HOUSTON.VICKIE R HOWARD,KENT M HOWELL III,JAMES W HOWELL JR,JAMES W HOWELL,GAIL M HOWELL,JOY T HOWINGTON,EDITH M HUBBARD,JOSEPH T HUBBARD,MARY J HUBLER,GEORGE H HUCKABY,CHARLETTE M HUCKABY,JANET M HUCKABY,MICHAEL B HUCKABY,MICHAEL V HUDE,SANDRA E HUDGINS SR ,TONY L HUDGINS,TAMMY E HUDSON,DEDRA C HUDSON,MICHAEL J HUDSPETH,ROBIN F HUETHER,MELISSA L HUFSTETLER,JONATHANM HUFSTETLER,MARTHA M HUGHES-ANNALISA M
STATE OF GEORGIA
FLOYD COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
SPECIAL EDUCATION BUS CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SUBSTITUTE TEACHER BUS DRIVER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADE 6 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADE 4 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER IN-SCHOOL SUSP TEACHER VOCATIONAL SUBSTITUTE TEACHER MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL GRADE 7 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER EARLY INTERVENTION ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE GRADE 2 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER MEMBER, BOARD OF HIGH SCHOOL COUNSELOR SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3731 of 7978
NAME
HUGHES,MELANIE H HULSEY,CALI R HULSEY,KATHERINE G HUNNICUTT JR,JEFFREY L HUNNICUTT,JEFFREY L HUNNICUTT,MARGIE M HUNTER.BETH A HUNTER.NANCY S HUNTER-PAULA A HUTCHENS,GEORGE R HUTCHENS,VICKIE A HYDE,AMY D HYDE,DEANNA L HYDE,ERICA L HYDE,REGINA L HYDER,MICHILLE D INGRAM,LAURA M INGRAM,MARY E INGRAM,SHERRYL L IRVIN,ROBERT L ITSON,MARY E IVERY,ALLISON C IVEY,LORI M JACKS,CAROL M JACKSON,AMI M JACKSON,DOYLE L JACKSON,JULIA C JACKSON,LESLIE D JACKSON,VIRGlNlA JACOBS,AMANDA H JACOBS,CHRISTOPHER H JACOBS,KATHLEEN JAMES,STEPHANIE B JARRETT,LOISE A JARVIS,DEBRA S JEFFRIES,PAMELA B JENKINS,AMANDA L JENKINS,MYRA E JENKINS,TAMERA L JENNINGS,SHERRY E JESSUP.MARY J
STATE OF GEORGIA
FLOYD COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
SPECIAL EDUCATION SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 8 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER IN-SCHOOL SUSP TEACHER GRADE 2 TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE GRADE 4 TEACHER BUS DRIVER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE KINDERGARTEN TEACHER GRADE 1 TEACHER LOTTERY PRE-SCHOOL LlBRARYlMEDlA SUPPORT KINDERGARTEN TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
PARAPRO PERSONNEL - PRE-K
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE SPEECH-LANGUAGE MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL BUS DRIVER GIFTED SUBSTITUTE TEACHER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SPECIAL EDUCATION SUBSTITUTE TEACHER ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK GRADES 9-12 TEACHER OTHER INSTRUCTIONAL
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3732 of 7978
NAME
JETT,TANYA S JOHANSEN,ERIC J JOHNSON,CRYSTAL D JOHNSON,DAVID W JOHNSON,DEBORAH L JOHNSON.DONNA M JOHNSON.GARY J JOHNSON,JEWELL E JOHNSON,LARRY S JOHNSON,LEIGH A JOHNSON,MICHAEL E JOHNSON,PATRICIA G JOHNSON,PATRICIA M JOHNSON,PHYLLIS C JOHNSON,SAMUEL B JOHNSON,VIVIAN E JOHNSTON,BOBBIE S JOHNSTON,FRANCES A JOHNSTON,RACHEL A JONES JR,ROBERT L JONES,AMY N JONES,ANGELA D JONES,CARMEN D JONES,CAROL A JONES,CHARLES C JONES,CHRISTOPHER S JONES,DAVID M JONES,DONNA M JONES,EVELYN E JONES,GARY S JONES,GEORGE W JONES,HEATHER D JONES,JAMES K JONES,JANET E JONES,JENNIFER D JONES,JENNIFER W JONES,JOSHUA D JONES,LINDA S JONES,LINDSEY D JONES,M J JONES.MARILYN J
STATE OF GEORGIA
FLOYD COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
VOCATIONAL GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER MEMBER, BOARD OF PARAPROFESSlONAL/TEACHE SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE GRADES 9-12 TEACHER PARAPROFESSlONALlTEACHE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER PLANT OPERATIONS GRADE 6 TEACHER GRADE 3 TEACHER MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL GRADE 5 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE BUS DRIVER SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADE 7 TEACHER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GIFTED GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION BUS SUBSTITUTE TEACHER ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL BUS DRIVER GRADE 1 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 8 TEACHER
PARAPRO PERSONNEL - PRE-K
GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADE 6 TEACHER SPEECH-LANGUAGE
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3733 of 7978
NAME
JONES,MELANIE L JONES,MICHAEL E JONES,PAM J JONES,PERI S JONES,RHONDA S JONES,RICKEY J JONES,ROBERT K JONES,RONALD L JONES,SAMUEL 0 JONES,TERESA M JONES,VALERIE M JONES,WYNELLE H JONES,ZACHARY K JORDAN,NEYSA T JUSTICE,BOBBY S JUSTICE,BOBIE H JUSTICE.DIANE P JUSTICE,KIMBERLY C KAPITZA,SUSAN J KAPUSTAY III,JOHN B KAY,TAMMY G KAY-JOHNSON,BRENDA D KEAN,MILTON H KEASLER-GEORGEANN B KEEF,SHELBY D KELLEY,ALLISON M KELLEY,BETTY H KELLEY,EDITH M KELLEY,GLADYS C KELLEY,JANIECE D KELLEY,LAURA E KELLEY,MATTHEW C KELLEY.TISHA J KEMP,JESSICA L KENDRICK.ANGELA D KENDRICK,MELISSA G KERCE,BETTY R KERCE,BRIGETT P KERCE,RAYMOND D KERR.ANNE R KERR.GLENDA 0
STATE OF GEORGIA
FLOYD COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
SPECIAL EDUCATION SUBSTITUTE TEACHER TEACHER OF GRADE 2 TEACHER SPEECH-LANGUAGE BUS DRIVER MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL GRADES 9-12 TEACHER LIBRARYIMEDIA SUPPORT SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SPEECH-LANGUAGE MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK GRADE 5 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 2 TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADE 8 TEACHER BUS DRIVER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK GRADE 1 TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
PARAPRO PERSONNEL - PRE-K
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER RVl TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3734 of 7978
NAME
-
KESSLER JR,CHARLES 0 KESSLER,BRADLEY J KIGHT,TRACY L KILG0,MARY J KILGORE,KIM M KIMSLE,MARY E KIMBROUGH,MARY S KING,ALICIA H KING,CYJA L KING,DANA C KING,JAMES M KING,JAMISON N KING,REGINA B KING,STACY M KINNEBREW,ALTHEA H KINSEY,CHARLOTTE A KINSEY,MELINDA M KINSEY,SCOTT V KIRBY,JAMES A KIRBY,LEIANN F KIRBY,TAFFIE J KIRCHMEYER.TIMOTHY J KIRK,JEFFREY G KISOR,PATRICIA J KNIGHT III,JOE V KNIGHT,HILLARI Z KNIGHT,MARVA S KNOWLES,LEE A KOEHLER,TRACEY N KOEN,EMILY J KOMANITZKY,JOANNE C KRAUS,TERRY L KUHN,NANCY J LACEY,ANGELA N LAMBERT,DEIDRA G LAMBERT,JAMESINA B LAMBERT,JONATHAN S LAMBERT,MELANIE J LAMBERT,MICHELE L LAMBOY,KIMBERLY A LAMNECK,PEGGY E
STATE OF GEORGIA
FLOYD COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
PERSONNEUHUMAN WAREHOUSEMAN GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK GRADES 6-8 TEACHER GRADE 6 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GIFTED OTHER TRANSPORTATION SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE PARAPRO PERSONNEL - PRE-K SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL GRADES 9-12 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADES 9-12 TEACHER VOCATIONAL SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK GRADE 5 TEACHER SPEECH-LANGUAGE GRADE 8 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER BUS DRIVER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3735 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FLOYD COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
BUS DRIVER SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE KINDERGARTEN TEACHER GRADE 5 TEACHER PRINCIPAL BUS DRIVER GIFTED SCHOOL SOCIAL WORKER MIDDLE SCHOOL EXPLOR SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL GRADE 8 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER BUS DRIVER GRADE 1 TEACHER GRADUATION SPECIALIST LIBRARIANIMEDIA SPECIALIST SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 7 TEACHER HIGH SCHOOL COUNSELOR MIDDLE SCHOOL COUNSELOR SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
PARAPRO PERSONNEL - PRE-K
SPECIAL EDUCATION BUS DRIVER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 7 TEACHER LIBRARIANIMEDIA SPECIALIST SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER TEACHEROFPROFOUND INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 6 TEACHER GRADE 7 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER VOCATIONAL
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3736 of 7978
NAME
LINDSEY,MARSHA S LITTLE,CODY W LITTLE,DUSTIN C LITTLE,JANIS G LITTLE,JOAN D LITTLE,REATHA R LITTON,SUSAN J LIVELY,JULIE K LIVELY,PATRICIA H LOCKLEAR JR,WILLIAM F LOGGINS,CHARLES L LOGGINS,PERRY L LONDON,SHERRI J LONG,HEATHER M LONG,MELISSA W LOPEZ.MURIEL M LOWE,MARK P LOWE,SYLVIA L LOWERY,AMY M LOWERY,BARBARA J LOWERY,BRENDA J LUCAS,LEANNE M LUCAS,REBEKAH E LUCAS.WILLIAM S LUMSDEN,SHARON W LUMSDEN,TERESA P LUNSFORD,JOYCE W LYKINS,JOSEPH F LYNCH,EMILY D LYNCH,JENNIFER M LYNCH,LAURA E LYNN,DEBORAH J LYNNE,MYRTLE J LYON,SHIRLEY L LYONS,BRENDA D LYONS,CHARLOTTE J MADDOX,JERRY D MADDOX,LAURA J MADDOX,SARAH K MADRIE,PAMELA L MAGALAD,KEHRI L
STATE OF GEORGIA
FLOYD COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
GRADE 4 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE GRADE 2 TEACHER GRADE 6 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER IN-SCHOOL SUSP TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 8 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE KINDERGARTEN TEACHER FAMILY SERVICES SUBSTITUTE TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SPECIAL EDUCATION BUS SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST GRADUATION SPECIALIST BUSINESS SERV MEMBER, BOARD OF ATTENDANCE WORKER WAREHOUSEMAN GRADES 9-12 TEACHER OTHER INSTRUCTIONAL PARAPROFESSIONAUTEACHE GRADE 4 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE SUPPORT SERV SUBSTITUTE TEACHER PRINCIPAL SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE CROSSROADS ALT SCHOOL SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3737 of 7978
NAME
MALCOLM,APRIL S MALCOLM,DOUGLAS B MALLOY,NICOLE L MALONE,DEBRA W MALONE,KAMRON G MANIS,JUNE H MANSELL,APRIL L MANUEL,BLENDIA S MARABLE,RICHARD 0 MARKHAM,MARK A MARKHAM,PAUL J MARSHALL,VERONICA L MARTIN JR,BILLY J MARTIN,CYNTHIA L MARTIN,MARGARET M MARTIN,MELISSA D MARTIN,NICOLE B MARTIN-TERRIE L MARTINDALE JR,JOHN H MASHBURN,SHERRI A MASON,JACLYN D MASON,MICHAEL J MASSEY,AMY S MASSEY,BILLY R MASSEY,JAMIE L MASTERS,KAREN M MATHIS III,EDWIN B MATHIS,JANA L MATHIS,JILL H MATHIS,JOSEPH L MATHIS,JULIANNE MATHIS,LINDA L MATHIS,LINDA R MATHIS,MARY M MATHIS,REBEKAH B MATHIS,SANDEY J MATHIS,TERRY G MATTHEWS,MILDRED J MATTOS,MICHELE E MAXWELL,LINDA P MAXWELL,SUE A
STATE OF GEORGIA
FLOYD COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
FOOD SERVICE TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADUATION SPECIALIST GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADE 3 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GIFTED ELEMENTARY OTHER INSTRUCTIONAL CROSSROADS TEACHEROFMODERATE BUS DRIVER INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST GRADES 9-12 TEACHER BUS DRIVER BUS DRIVER GRADE 3 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 2 TEACHER GRADE 2 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER EARLY INTERVENTION GRADE 2 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER BUS DRIVER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER BUS DRIVER GIFTED ELEMENTARY SPECIAL EDUCATION SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER INTERPRETER TEACHER OF MODERATE PARAPROFESSIONAL/TEACHE
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3738 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FLOYD COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
GRADE 2 TEACHER GRADE 6 TEACHER LOTTERY PRE-SCHOOL SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 7 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER LIBRARIANIMEDIA SPECIALIST GRADE 7 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL GRADE ITEACHER MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL SPECIAL EDUCATION BUS DRIVER BUSINESS SERV BUS DRIVER GRADE 4 TEACHER ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL TITLE I DIRECTOR SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION BUS TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 1 TEACHER GRADE 2 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADE 3 TEACHER SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK FAMILY SERVICES LOTTERY PRE-SCHOOL GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER TRANSPORTATION MECHANIC OTHER INSTRUCTIONAL SUBSTITUTE TEACHER LIBRARIANIMEDIA SPECIALIST GRADES K-5 TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3739 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FLOYD COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
MCKENZIE.RALPH J
SPECIAL EDUCATION
MCKENZIE,SAMUEL C
GRADE 6 TEACHER
MCKINNEY,CHRISTOPHER R VOCATIONAL
MCKINNEY,ERICA N
TEACHER OF MODERATE
MCKINNEY,JENNA L
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
MCKINNEY,KAREN F
SPECIAL EDUCATION
MCKINNEY,KELLEY
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
MCKINNEY,TERESA D
SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK
MCKISSICK,MELISSA R
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
MCLAUGHLIN,DAVID F
TEACHER OF HEARING
MCLAUGHLIN,MELISSA M
INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST
MCLEAN,DANIEL T
GRADE 5 TEACHER
MCLEAN,JILL N
INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST
MCLEAN,MARILYN M
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
MCMORROW,STEPHEN B
GRADE 6 TEACHER
MCNAIR,JOEL A
SPECIAL EDUCATION
MCNITT,PATRICIA G
BUSINESS SERV
MCWHORTER,SUE E
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
MEARS,SCOTT A
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
MEDLIN,KIMBERLY R
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
MEDLOCK,REGINA L
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
MELTON,KELLI L
GRADE 1 TEACHER
MENDENCE.EDWARD J
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
MENDENCE.JANICE A
HIGH SCHOOL COUNSELOR
MENDENCE,ZACHARY J
GRADE 4 TEACHER
MENDIOLA-OLVERA,
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
MERCER-LEWIS,MARIE H
GIFTED HIGH
MERRELL,JASPER B
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
MESSER,KATHY W
SPECIAL EDUCATION
MESSEX,SARAH J
SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
MESSINGER,KATHERINEM SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
MIDDLETON,PAULENE A
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
MILAM,JEANNE L
SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
MILHAN,TRAVIS P
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
MILLARD,CHARLOTTE B
TEACHER OF PROFOUND
MILLER,AMANDA M
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
MILLER,AMBER D
SPECIAL EDUCATION
MILLER,BENJAMIN S
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
MILLER,DAVID C
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
MILLER,DEBRA G
PRESCHOOL SPECIAL ED
MILLER,IVY S
SPECIAL EDUCATION
$ 76,489.55
$40,019.16
$ 14,689.84 $4,851.37
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3740 of 7978
NAME
MILLER,JILL T MILLER,KRISTIE L MILLER,LISA C MILLER,MARILYN MILLS,PATRICIA A MILLS,REBECCA J MINCEY,MARTHA F MINSHEW,DENNISE L MINTER,KACIE M MINTER,LASHANDIE A MITCHELL,BRIAN A MITCHELL.CAROL 0 MITCHELL,DARIEN M MITCHELL,HINDI M MITCHELL,KEVIN T MITCHELL,LYNN T MITCHELL,MASALINE F MITCHELL,ROY W MITCHELL,SUZETTE T MIZE,TIMBERLEE D MOBBS,KATHY E MOBLEY,WILLIAM S MODLIN,GINA L MONDAY.BARBARA G MONEY,HEATHER H MONEYHAN,LAUREN E MONTANA,PATRICIA W MONTGOMERY,ANNETTE H MOODY,SCOTT C MOON,JANICE K MOON,LAURA K MOON,MATTHEW E MOONEY,CHRISTI C MOORE JR,JAMES T MOORE,ANDREA S MOORE,ERIN 0 MOORE,JESSICA L MOORE,MICHAEL W MOORE,TARISSA C MOORE,THOMAS L MORETZ.TINA A
STATE OF GEORGIA
FLOYD COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
SPECIAL EDUCATION SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER TEACHER OF MODERATE LOTTERY PRE-SCHOOL SUBSTITUTE TEACHER BUS DRIVER INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST GRADE 3 TEACHER GRADE 7 TEACHER GRADE 7 TEACHER MIDDLE SCHOOL EXPLOR SPECIAL EDUCATION SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADE 8 TEACHER GIFTED SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SPEECH-LANGUAGE TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST SUBSTITUTE TEACHER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE DIRECTOR OF GRADE 2 TEACHER CENTRAL SUPPORT CLERK SUBSTITUTE TEACHER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADE 4 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADES 9-12 TEACHER INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADE 4 TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3741 of 7978
NAME
MORGAN,BILLY W MORGAN,HALEY J MORGAN,KELLY J MORGAN,MICHAEL L MORRELL JR,WILLIAM E MORRELL,BARBARA L MORRIS,ANNETTE M MORRIS,BRENDA J MORRIS,JANICE C MORRIS,PAMELA M MORRISON,MARILYN R MORRISON,MARY B MOSS,DEBRA A MOSS,HUNTER J MOSS,JESSICA D MOSS,MALINDA C MOSTELLER,JAMES D MOWERY,DAVID A MULKEY,JULIE A MULL,CONNIE J MULL,KANDY S MULL,LAURA L MULL,STEVEN W MULLINAX,JOHN W MULLINAX,JOSH W MURDOCK,RITA B MURILL0,AMY C MURPHY,JESSICA L MURRAY,DEBRA J MYERS,JUDITH R NAILS,CYNTHIA D NARMORE,ELIZABETH J NASH,AUTUMN W NELSON,AARQN J NELSON,AMY J NELSON,BRENDA E NELSON,COURTNEY 0 NELSON,ROBERT E NELSON,TRACY M NEW,KAY W NEW.LINDA B
STATE OF GEORGIA
FLOYD COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
SPECIAL EDUCATION SUBSTITUTE TEACHER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER LIBRARYIMEDIA SUPPORT ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SUBSTITUTE TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE GRADES K-5 TEACHER SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK SUBSTITUTE TEACHER INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 3 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER VOCATl ONAL SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE BUS DRIVER SPECIAL ED PARAPROlAlDE IS PERSONNEL - OTHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER VOCATIONAL PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE GRADES 9-12 TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE EARLY INTERVENTION SPECIAL ED PARAPROlAlDE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 2 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SPEECH-LANGUAGE SPECIAL EDUCATION BUS GRADE I TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL PRESCHOOL SPECIAL ED GIFTED ELEMENTARY SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3742 of 7978
NAME
NEWBERRY,DEBORAH A NEWBY,DENISE R NEWPORT,DERISA E NIBLETT,JUDITH M NICHOLS,LISA F NICHOLS,TIM NICHOLSON,DAVID L NICHOLSON,NANCY L NIX,SHERRI A NIX.VICKI L NIXON,GERALDINE NOLAN JR ,JEFFERSON D NOLES,SHELIA L NORRED,TAMMY R NORRIS,LINDA M NORTON,CAROLYN L NORTON,TOMMIE E NOYES,MELODY B NUNLEY,BETTY L 0'HARA.PATRICIA M OINEAL,JULIE J OINEAL,LOIS A OAKES,CHRISTI D OBLOY,ANGELA M ODOM,ALLISON L 0DOM.COURTNEY K OGLE,LANA R OKUB0,RYAN P OLDHAM, HALEY D OLIVER,DEBORAH W OSBORNE,LOGAN D OSBORNE,PHILLIP R OSWALT,AMY K OTTING,MELISSA G OVERBY,ELIZABETH K OWEN,AMANDA L OWENS,GRACE L OWENS,KIMBERLY T OWENS,RACHEL K OWENS,TRACY A OWENS,WENDY H
STATE OF GEORGIA
FLOYD COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
BUS DRIVER GRADE 5 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK GRADE 2 TEACHER SUPPORT SERV HIGH SCHOOL COUNSELOR CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL BUS DRIVER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL LlBRARlANlMEDlA SPECIALIST OTHER INSTRUCTIONAL GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADE 1 TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION SPEECH-LANGUAGE LOTTERY PRE-SCHOOL SPECIAL EDUCATION SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADE 2 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 8 TEACHER GRADE 3 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER BUS DRIVER GIFTED SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3743 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FLOYD COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
OYLER,BRANDEN R
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
OYLER,FRANKIE L
MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL
OYLER,MARGARET R
SPECIAL EDUCATION
OZMENT,JEFFREY L
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
OZMENT,LAURA L
PRESCHOOL SPECIAL ED
OZMENT,TAMMY D
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
PACE,TRINA S
SPEECH-LANGUAGE
PACKER,GAIL B
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
PADGETT,CHRISTY M
GRADE 1 TEACHER
PADGETT,SEBRINA L
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
PADGETT,ZACHARY H
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
PAJOR,RONALD S
VOCATIONAL
PALMER III,HARVEY J
SPECIAL ED PARAPROlAlDE
PALMER,IVA
SPECIAL EDUCATION
PALMER,JANE K
ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR
PARDUE,LILA B
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
PARK,JASON T
SPECIAL EDUCATION
PARK.KRISTI S
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
PARKER,BRANDON E
SPECIAL EDUCATION
PARKER,DALE A
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
PARKER,LAURA E
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
PARKER,SANDRA A
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
PARRISH,SELENA L
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
PARSON,JOHNETTE T
LlBRARlANlMEDlA SPECIALIST
PASCHAL-MCCLURE,VIRLGINIA IN-SCHOOL SUSP TEACHER
PATE,BILLY A
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
PATRICK,GINA B
SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK
PATTERSON,REBECCA
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
PAULISON,BETHANY A
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
PAULLING II,EDWARD R
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
PAYNE,ALICIA J
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
PAYNE,DONNA M
GRADE 8 TEACHER
PAYNE,ELNA R
GENERAL ADMlN
PAYNE,GLENDA N
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
PAYNE,JACQUELINE F
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
PAYNE,RANDALL D
VOCATIONAL
PAYNE,STACY E
GRADE 3 TEACHER
PAYTON.JAMES W
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
PAYTON,JUDY D
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
PAYTON,PAMELA L
GRADE 3 TEACHER
PEARSON,JUANITA E
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3744 of 7978
NAME
--
PEEK,DIANA L PEEK,SARAH D PEGG,JENNIFER D PELFREY,GALE P PELFREY,JENNIFER L PENCE,JACK T PENCE,KATHRYN E PENCE,LINDSEY M PENCE,TED PENDLEY-TERI M PENNEY,DEBORAH L PENSON,BARBARA H PENSON,TAMMY L PEOPLES,MIRANDA A PEPPERS.JENNIFER R PERKINS,KIM PERKINS,KRISTIE L PERREN,CARLA R PERRET,ANGELA B PERRY,JOSEPH C PERRY,KELLEY R PERRY,STEPHANIE 0 PERRY,THERESA H PETERSON,DEANNA M PETHEL,CHERISH W PETTY,ELIZABETH E PEUGH,SHIRLEY P PHILLIPS,HANNAH L PHILLIPS,JOYCE M PHILLIPS,STEPHANIE A PHILLIPS,WILLIAM M PHINAZEE SR,RICHARD J PIERCE JR ,CHARLES R PIERCE,CAROL W PIERCE,IDA M PIERCE,SCOTT J PIERCE,SUSAN E PIERCE,TAMMY A PIKE,TODD F PILGRIM JR,GRADY W PILGRIM,JENNIFER L
STATE OF GEORGIA
FLOYD COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
GRADE 1 TEACHER ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR BUS DRIVER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER BUS DRIVER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
SUPPORT SERV SUBSTITUTE TEACHER BUS DRIVER CENTRAL SUPPORT CLERK SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE GRADE 2 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK BUS DRIVER HIGH SCHOOL COUNSELOR KINDERGARTEN TEACHER GRADE 1 TEACHER INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK BUS DRIVER BUS DRIVER TEACHER OF BUS DRIVER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER BUS DRIVER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST SUBSTITUTE TEACHER TEACHER OF MILD CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3745 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FLOYD COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONAUTEACHE VOCATIONAL DIRECTOR GRADE 2 TEACHER GRADE 4 TEACHER HUMAN RESOURCES SUBSTITUTE TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE PARAPRO PERSONNEL - PRE-K SUBSTITUTE TEACHER DEPUTYIASSOCIASSISTANT GRADE 5 TEACHER SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK BUS DRIVER BUS DRIVER MIDDLE SCHOOL EXPLOR SPECIAL ED PARAPROlAlDE CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER LlBRARlANlMEDlA SPECIALIST GIFTED ELEMENTARY BUS DRIVER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE RVI TEACHER ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER GRADE 6 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADE 3 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3746 of 7978
--
NAME
PRICE,WILLIAM V PRUITT,JEAN R PRUITT,LAVERNE K PRUITT,WILLIAM D PRYOR JR,RICHARD L PRYOR,MIRANDA C PRYOR,PENNY PUCKETT,CYNTHIA E PUCKETT,ROBERT PURDY,LORRICA A PURSER,MARK G PUTNAM,CHARMAN M PYLE,MELISSA M QUARLES,BARBARA C QUARLES,STACIE N QUARLES,WILLIAM J RABURN,KIMBRELL F RAINBOLT,STACEY L RAINES,AMY R RAINS,CARABETH B RAINWATER,BRENDA P RAINWATER,KATHERINA RAKER,THERESA M RAMEY SR,ROBERT W RAMPLEY,PAULA R RAMPLEY,SYLVIA C RAMSEY,WENDY L RAMSEY,WILLIAM R RANDOLPH,TAMMY R RANEY,BETHANY A RANEY,TANYA R RATLEDGE,MARY S RATLEDGE,PAUL D RATZ,KATHY F RAY,CHAMAINE S RAY,LOUIS P RAY,LYNDA N RAY,MITZI S RAY,SHEILA C RAYBURN,KATHY D RAYBURN.MAXIE K
STATE OF GEORGIA
FLOYD COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
BUS DRIVER INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST GRADE 3 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER MIDDLE SCHOOL EXPLOR GRADES K-5 TEACHER INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE DEPUTYIASSOCIASSISTANT PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE YOUTH APPRENTICESHIP SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK GRADE 8 TEACHER GRADE 6 TEACHER GRADE 4 TEACHER HIGH SCHOOL COUNSELOR PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION BUS SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 4 TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE BUS DRIVER BUS DRIVER EIP 4TH AND 5TH GRADE IN-SCHOOL SUSP TEACHER LlBRARYlMEDlA SUPPORT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 6 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER TEACHER OF VISUALLY GRADE 5 TEACHER PRINCIPAL GRADE 8 TEACHER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST SPECIAL ED PARAPROlAlDE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3747 of 7978
NAME
REARDON,RONDA REDDISH,CHRISTOPHER A REECE,CHERYL S REECE,PAIGE E REECE,TERESA F REED.DEIRDRI N REED,KAREN S REEDER,ANNE 0 REEDY,MICHAEL K REEVES.BARBARA F REEVES,KATHRYN B REEVES,VIVIAN A REID,LINDA C RENFROE,JOAN P REYES,FRIEDA A REYNOLDS,MYRA F REYNOLDS,RACHAEL A REYNOLDS,TARA L REYNOLDS,TIMOTHY D REYNOLDS,VELVET M REYNOLDS,WILLIAM M RHINEHART.CHRISTINA M RHINEHART,PATRICIA A RHOADES,JANE S RHYNE,CYNTHIA A RICE JR,JOHN M RICE,AMY P RICH,JESSICA H RICHARDSON,DERRY S RICHERSON,BRANDY T RICHMOND,APRIL P RICKMAN III.JOSEPH W RICKMAN,JEFFREY A RICKMAN,TREY D RIFE,DAVID M RIGAS,JUDY R RIGGS,LORI L RIGGS,RICHARDD RINGER JR,HERMAN E RINGER,DEAUDRA T RINGER.PATRICIAA
STATE OF GEORGIA
FLOYD COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
TEACHER OF MODERATE BUS DRIVER GIFTED GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER TEACHER OF MODERATE SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE GRADE 3 TEACHER BUS DRIVER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE KINDERGARTEN TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADE 6 TEACHER GRADE 3 TEACHER LOTTERY PRE-SCHOOL SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL EXPLOR INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST VOCATIONAL PLANT OPERATIONS SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER PLANT OPERATIONS GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GIFTED ELEMENTARY SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 8 TEACHER WAREHOUSEMAN SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3748 of 7978
NAME
RINGER,VONDELL M RIORDAN.DONNA C RIORDAN,RICKY C RITCHIE,ANGELA M RITCHIE,HOWARD ROACH,RONNIE D ROADERICK,PAMELA J ROBBINS.SHELLEY L ROBERSON,CAROL L ROBERSON,MARY D ROBERSON,MOLLIE M ROBERTS,CHARLOTTE D ROBERTS,JULIE E ROBERTSON,DAVID R RODRIGUEZ,DEBORAH C ROGERS,ALICIA J ROGERS.CAMERON B ROGERS,GLENDA S ROGERS,IRIS J ROGERS,JACK ROGERS,JANET S ROGERS,KATHERINE C ROGERS,MARY A ROGERS,MYRA J ROGERS,NANCY D ROGERS,SUSAN S ROHLER,JAMIE R ROLAN,PHYLLIS D ROLAND,MARGARET G ROSAT0,JAMES V ROSKOSKY,ANNETTE C ROSS,ALISON B ROSS,ANGELA R ROSS,CHRISTINA M ROSS,DAVID P ROSS,KIMBERLY L ROSS,LYDIA J ROSSER,DUSTIN C ROSSITER,EMILY C ROWE,JAMES B ROWLAND,CAROLYN E
STATE OF GEORGIA
FLOYD COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER VOCATIONAL SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADE 3 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADE 2 TEACHER DEPUTYIASSOCIASSISTANT GRADE 8 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE I TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE GRADE 7 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER BUS DRIVER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE LOTTERY PRE-SCHOOL GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE SPECIAL EDUCATION SUBSTITUTE TEACHER BUS DRIVER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3749 of 7978
NAME
SARGENT,HEATHER L SARTIN,RACHEL J SAUNDERS JR,LEWIS S
SEGARS,MARY M SELF-DEBRA A SELF.DOROTHY M
STATE OF GEORGIA
FLOYD COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
- -
-
- -
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
PERSONAL SERVICES
GRADE 5 TEACHER
BUS DRIVER
TEACHER OF MlLD
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
GRADES 9-12TEACHER
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
TEACHER OF MlLD
GRADE 7 TEACHER
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
SPECIAL EDUCATION
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
GRADES 9-12TEACHER
INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
GRADE I TEACHER
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION
LIBRARIANIMEDIA SPECIALIST
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
GRADE 3 TEACHER
GRADE 5 TEACHER
FAMILY SERVICES
TRANSPORTATION SECICLERK
GRADES 9-12TEACHER
GRADES 9-12TEACHER
GRADE 2 TEACHER
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
PARAPROFESSIONAUTEACHE
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
MIDDLE SCHOOL EXPLOR
GRADE 3 TEACHER
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
SPECIAL EDUCATION
GRADE 4 TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3750 of 7978
NAME
SEYMOUR.JERRY M SHATTUCK,JEFFREY M SHAW JR,CARL T SHAW,CHARLES T SHAW,CINDY L SHAW,DAWN K SHAW,ERIN M SHAW.ETTA L SHAW,HELEN V SHAWS,KATHY G SHEALY,JOSEPH B SHEALY,SHEILAH SHEDD,KENNETH D SHEELEY,ELIZABETH A SHEFFIELD,JEAN B SHELL-MELISSA E SHELLY,MONICA M SHELNUTT,MELISSA J SHELTON,TINA M SHEPARD,CARMEN W SHEPHERD,JILL B SHIELDS,ELIZABETH A SHIFLETT,JANIE B SHIFLETT,JEFF SHIFLETT,LORI D SHIFLETT,MYRA L SHIPPEY,ROSE M SHIVERS,DONNA A SHORE,KATHY E SHORTNACY,ANDREA E SIDWELL,REBECCA L SILVER,GAIL E SILVER,JONATHAN W SIMPSON,DONNA L SIMPSON,JUANITA A SIMPSON,TERRY S SIMS,FAY C SINIARD,CINDY M SINIARD,JEFFERY M SISSON,BECKY J SITTEN.KIM A
STATE OF GEORGIA
FLOYD COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST GRADES 9-12 TEACHER MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL GRADE 4 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SPEECH-LANGUAGE MIDDLE SCHOOL EXPLOR TEACHER OF MEMBER, BOARD OF GRADE 1 TEACHER MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL SPEECH-LANGUAGE SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK GRADE 1 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL TEACHER OF LlBRARlANlMEDlA SPECIALIST VOCATIONAL SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK BUS DRIVER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 7 TEACHER BUS DRIVER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADE 7 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION BUS DRIVER TRANSPORTATION SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE BUS DRIVER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3751 of 7978
NAME
SlTTERDING,DONNA T SIZEMORE,RODNEY K SKINNER,PATRICE A SLAY JR,COLEMAN SLAY.JENETTE P SLINKARD,MICHAEL M SLOAN,LINDA F SLOMAN,NANCY C SLUDER,KOHNNIE S SMITH JR,HOWARD E SMITH JR,KENYON T SMITH JR,WILLIAM E SMITH,ANDREW C SMITH,APRIL H SMITH-BARBARA J SMITH,BETTY L SMITH,BEVERLY A SMITH,BEVERLY C SMITH,CHARLES R SMITH,CINDI L SMITH,COURTNEY M SMITH,CRISTIE D SMITH.DAVID C SMITH,GEORGE B SMITH,GERALDINE M SMITH,GLADYS A SMITH,JENNIFER A SMITH,JUDY A SMITH,KAREN L SMITH,LAURA A SMITH,LAURA A SMITH,LAWRENCE D SMITH.LINDA D SMITH,LINDA F SMITH,LINDA M SMITH,LISA H SMITH,LORI C SMITH,MARY A SMITH,MARY E SMITH,MICHAEL J SMITH.MICHAEL P
STATE OF GEORGIA
FLOYD COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
GRADUATION SPECIALIST SPECIAL EDUCATION MIDDLE SCHOOL EXPLOR INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST GRADE 8 TEACHER GRADUATION SPECIALIST SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE MIDDLE SCHOOL EXPLOR GRADE 3 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER BUS DRIVER TRANSPORTATION MECHANIC GRADES 9-12 TEACHER BUS DRIVER ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE DIRECTOR OF SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST GRADES 9-12 TEACHER INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE SCHOOL NURSE SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER BUS DRIVER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GIFTED SUBSTITUTE TEACHER LlBRARYlMEDlA SUPPORT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER BUS DRIVER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER BUS DRIVER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE KINDERGARTEN TEACHER INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3752 of 7978
NAME
SMITH,MONICA B SMITH,NANCY L SMITH,PAMELA F SMITH,PAMELA S SMITH,PATRICIA SMITH,PENNY T SMITH,REGINA A SMITH,SARA L SMITH,SCOTT M SMITH,SHARON A SMITH,STACEY L SMITH,STARLA K SMITH,VERNON L SNAPP,STEPHANIE L SNELLING,TERRI N SNOW,AMANDA M SNOW,AVIS V SNOW.DAVID G SNOW,KAREN L SOSEBEE,MOLLY L SPILLMAN,MONICA B SPIVEY,LINDA L SPOTA,MATTHEW J SPRANZA,DEANA J SPRATLING,CHRISTINE H SPRATLING,LYNN W SPRAYBERRY,PATRICIA A SPREWELL,SAMUEL K ST CLAIR,SARAH M ST CLAIR,STEPHEN G STAFFORD,COSETTA 0 STAGER,TERESA J STALLINGS,MARY E STALLINGS,NANCY L STALLINS,LAURA P STAMEY,BRANDI L STAMEY,KELLI W STANFIELD,FELICIA L STANLEY,MARY J STANLEY-PAULA J STANSELL,CHRISTY D
STATE OF GEORGIA
FLOYD COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 3 TEACHER INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SUBSTITUTE TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE LOTTERY PRE-SCHOOL BUS DRIVER SPEECH-LANGUAGE PRINCIPAL INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST LlBRARlANlMEDlA SPECIALIST TECHNOLOGY DIRECTOR EIP 4TH AND 5TH GRADE GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE PRINCIPAL SPECIAL EDUCATION SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION SPECIAL EDUCATION BUS DRIVER PRINCIPAL GRADE 7 TEACHER MIDDLE SCHOOL EXPLOR TEACHEROFSEVERE CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE GRADE 1 TEACHER INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE LlBRARlANlMEDlA SPECIALIST SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE IS PERSONNEL - FINANCE AND CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3753 of 7978
STATE OF GEORGIA
FLOYD COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
NAME
-
STANSELL.WILLIAM C
TITLE
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
PERSONAL SERVICES
STANTON,RENEE F
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
STAPLETON,RAY G
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
STARK,SANDRA D
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
STAUD,KELLY L
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
STEED,BRENDA A
GRADE 1 TEACHER
STEELE,CASEY E
SPECIAL EDUCATION
STEELE,SARAH S
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
STEELNACK JR,ROBERT A GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
STEINBRUEGGE,JAMES W
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
STEINBRUEGGE,KATHERINE V PRINCIPAL
STEINBRUEGGE,ROBERT C SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
STEPHENS,DIANN M
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
STEPHENS,DONDRA K
SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK
STEPHENS,JANIE M
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
STEPHENS,KENDRA L
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
STEPHENS,LAURA J
LOTTERY PRE-SCHOOL
STEPHENS,PATRICIA F
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
STEPPS,SHANNON R
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
STEWART,ANITA
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
STEWART,APRIL J
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
STEWART,PATRICIA L
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
STEWART,RODNEY J
PRINCIPAL
STEWART,SHELIA B
SPECIAL ED PARAPROlAlDE
STEWART,STEPHEN P
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
STONE.AMANDA C
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
STONE,CONNIE A
GRADE 1 TEACHER
STONE,LAYNE C
MIDDLE SCHOOL EXPLOR
STOREY,SUSAN D
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
STOREY,TINA S
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
STORY,STEVE A
HIGH SCHOOL COUNSELOR
STOUT JR,FRED K
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
STOUT,CATHY J
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
STOVER,ANGELA D
SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK
STOVER,HEATHER D
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
STOWE,ROBERT G
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
STRICKLAND,MELINDA S
PRINCIPAL
STRICKLAND,SELENAA
GRADE 2 TEACHER
STRICKLAND,THOMAS R
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
STRICKLAND,TIM G
RVl TEACHER
STROUPE,KAYE P
SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3754 of 7978
NAME
STUDDARD,CATHERINE STUDDARD,JEREMY W STUDDARDS-BROWNLOW, SURRATT III,TERRY R SUTTON,HOLLY G SUTTON,KRISTI M SWANN.TRACY SWEATMAN,PATRICIA A SWEEZEY,PATRICIA D SWEEZEY,SUZANNE P TALLENT,SANDRA G TALLEY,ANNA K TANNER,DAVID TANNER,DOROTHY TANT,DWIGHT J TANT,JOHNNY TANT,VONNIE R TAPPAN,PAMELA A TARTER,DANA M TARTER,LOUDON G TATE,DAVID B TATUM,MERRY B TAYLOR.CARLA TAYLOR,DORIS C TAYLOR,FRANK L TAYLOR,JAMIE A TAYLOR,JENNIFER C TAYLOR,KRISTILEE R TAYLOR,MELANIE J TAYLOR,REBEKAH A TAYLOR,RHONDA L TAYLOR,SANDRA A TAYLOR,TAMMIE H TENNEY,LISA R TERHUNE,JUDITH C TERRELL,SANDRA S TERRY,ANNABELLE T TERRY,ELLIS A TERRY,LISA G TERRY,NANCY S TERRY,WANDA D
STATE OF GEORGIA
FLOYD COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
GRADE 6 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 5 TEACHER GRADE 7 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER TEACHER OF MODERATE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 6 TEACHER IN-SCHOOL SUSP TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL TRANSPORTATION MECHANIC WAREHOUSEMAN TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST GRADE ITEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADES 9-12 TEACHER MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL GRADE 3 TEACHER GRADE 2 TEACHER PRINCIPAL SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADE 3 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE GRADE 5 TEACHER LlBRARYlMEDlA SUPPORT SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 6 TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3755 of 7978
NAME
TETRICK,KIMBERLY M THACKER,ELIZABETH J THACKER,GAIL J THERBER,JEFFREY K THERBER,MONUWELLA D THOMAS,BREE R THOMAS,BRITTANY R THOMAS,CHRISTINA M THOMAS.JENNIFER B THOMAS,PAUL E THOMAS,SHEILA A THOMPSON,CYNTHIA S THOMPSON,DONNA S THOMPSON,ERSKINE L THOMPSON,MARSHA C THOMPSON,STACEY B THOMPSON,THOMAS J THREATT,HOLLIE THRELKELD,EMILY M THURSTON,ALICE J THURSTON,DONNA J TIBBETTS,DANIEL P TIBBETTS,JULIANN TIDWELL,SANDRA F TIERCE,TABATHA L TILLERY,AMY D TIMBERLAKE,JAN A TIMBERLAKE,LAURA F TINNEY,CHRISTOPHER N TOLES,ANN E TOLES,ANTHONY C TOLES,JULIE E TOLES,MARIA E TOUCHSTONE,VICKI E TOWNSEL,JESSICA L TOWNSELL,SHERI H TRACY-DENA L TRAMMELL,JACQUELINE G TRAPP,MONICA S TREGLOWN,DORIS D TREGLOWN,ELAINE H
STATE O F GEORGIA
FLOYD COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER MIDDLE SCHOOL EXPLOR SUBSTITUTE TEACHER INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 1 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 2 TEACHER SPEECH-LANGUAGE CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SUBSTITUTE TEACHER INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST GRADE 5 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST KINDERGARTEN TEACHER GRADE 4 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADE 4 TEACHER SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL MIDDLE SCHOOL EXPLOR GRADES 9-12 TEACHER FINANCEJBUSINESS SERVICE GRADE 3 TEACHER GRADE 7 TEACHER GRADE 6 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADE 2 TEACHER GRADE 5 TEACHER SCHOOL SOCIAL WORKER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE KINDERGARTEN TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROlAlDE
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3756 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FLOYD COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
TREGLOWN,ELAINE W
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
TREGLOWN.TONYA M
BUS DRIVER
TROTTER,CAROL S
SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK
TROTTER,COURTNEY N
PARAPRO PERSONNEL - PRE-K
TROTTER,SARAH E
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
TUCK,JENNIFER A
GRADE 8 TEACHER
TUCK,MATTHEW A
GRADE 6 TEACHER
TUCKER JR.T R
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
TUCKER,CHERRI W
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
TUCKER,DANIEL S
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
TUCKER,ELISSA J
GRADE 5 TEACHER
TUCKER,LAURA C
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
TUCKER,LESLEY A
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
TUCKER,LISA M
BUS DRIVER
TUCKER,MARY K
GRADE 8 TEACHER
TUCKER.MICHAEL D
PRINCIPAL
TUCKER.RACHEL D
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
TUCKER,SAMUEL M
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
TUCKER,SHEILA B
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
TUGGLE,JACK M
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
TUGGLE,LAURA E
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
TUMLIN JR,CHARLES D
GRADE 7 TEACHER
TUMLIN,DONNA K
GRADE 1 TEACHER
TURNER,AIMEE L
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
TURNER,ANNA F
BUS DRIVER
TURNER,FRANCES A
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
TURNER,JAMIE L
BUS DRIVER
TURNER,JOEL H
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
TURNER,KATHY L
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
TURNER,ROBERT S
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
TURNQUIST,BRENDA S
GRADE 3 TEACHER
TURRENTINE,JOAN S
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
TURRENTINE,LADONNA R
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
TURRENTINE,STEVEN D
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
TYREE,BARBARA D
BUS DRIVER
UNDERHILL,LAURA M
SPECIAL EDUCATION
UNDERWOOD,CYNTHIA R
LIBRARYIMEDIA SUPPORT
UPTON,TISHA R
SPECIAL EDUCATION
URQUHART,KATHERINE B
EARLY INTERVENTION
VAN DER HORN,ELIZABETH H SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
VAN HORN,GINGER D
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3757 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FLOYD COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
VAN KLEEF III,WILLIAM C
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
VAN LEUVEN,WENDI F
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
VANCUREN,LAUREN A
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
VANHORN-BROWNLOW,AI\ABERSUBSTITUTE TEACHER
VANMETER,JOYCE T
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
VANN,SARAH N
GENERAL ADMlN
VASIL,THOMAS J
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
VAUGHN JR,JERRY L
SPECIAL ED PARAPROlAlDE
VAUGHN,KENNETH G
SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
VAUGHN,SHARON A
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
VELEZ,LESLIE
MIDDLE SCHOOL EXPLOR
VICE,JACKIE R
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
VICK,MATTHEW W
SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
VICKERS,DEBBE
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
VICKERS,LINDA Q
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
VICKERS,TRESSA D
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
VINCENT,ROBBIE Y
GRADE 2 TEACHER
VINCENT,SHARON L
GRADE I TEACHER
VINSON.STEPHANIE A
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
WABLE,LINDSEY A
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
WACKER,MARY E
SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
WADDELL,JULIE C
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
WADE,ELIZABETH C
SPECIAL EDUCATION
WAGERS.SHARON K
GRADE 8 TEACHER
WAITS,AMANDA D
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
WAITS,CHASITY N
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
WAKEFIELD,CAROLYN D
GRADE 4 TEACHER
WALKER,APRIL N
GRADE 5 TEACHER
WALKER,HEATHER H
EARLY INTERVENTION
WALKER,MARY E
SPECIAL EDUCATION
WALKER,PAUL P
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
WALKER,STEPHANIE C
TEACHER OF
WALLACE,CARMEN N
SPECIAL EDUCATION
WALLACE,JOHNNY F
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
WALLIN,JONATHAN K
VOCATIONAL
WALLS,DENNIS A
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
WALTERS,CATHIE M
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
WALTERS,CHASTITY C
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
WALTON,CRAIG P
INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST
WARD,LAUREN E
SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
WARE,NANCY S
GRADE 7 TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3758 of 7978
NAME
WARE,RONDA R WARREN,DARLENE C WARREN,DAVID A WARREN,SANDRA S WATERS,BRENDA E WATERS,ERIC D WATERS,VONDA F WATSON,AMANDA C WATSON,BRUCE E WATSON,CHRISTOPHER H WATSON,MELANIE A WATSON,ROBERT C WATTERS JR,ALBERT H WATTERS,CLINTON A WATTERS,PAM WAUGH,MICHAEL J WEAVER,AMANTHA S WEBB,JENNIFER L WEBB,KRISTY A WEBB,SUE W WEEKS,JUDY F WEEKS,KIMBERLY F WEEKS,SHIRLEY P WEEKS,VALERIE K WEEMS,CYNTHIA L WEEMS,DONNA R WELCHEL.TANYA Y WELLESLEY,STELLA C WENTLAND,MARILYNN F WEST,JOSEPHINE E WEST,SUSAN W WESTBROOK,BARBARA A WESTBROOKS,DEANNE K WESTFALL,CYNTHIA J WESTMORELAND,IDA R WESTON,NANCY E WHALEY-SHARI L WHEAT,AMY R WHEAT,HEATHER A WHEELER JR,PERRY D WHEELER.FRONA P
STATE OF GEORGIA
FLOYD COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
MIDDLE SCHOOL EXPLOR SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE VOCATIONAL SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL LlBRARlANlMEDlA SPECIALIST PRESCHOOL SPECIAL ED GRADE 8 TEACHER TRANSPORTATION MECHANIC SCHOOL SOCIAL WORKER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 2 TEACHER TEACHER OF MILD GRADE 3 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE BUS DRIVER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST SPEECH-LANGUAGE SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE GRADE 2 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADE 1 TEACHER PARAPRO PERSONNEL - PRE-K BUSINESS SERV BUS DRIVER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 2 TEACHER MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL GRADE 1 TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3759 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FLOYD COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER VOCATIONAL SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER PRINCIPAL SPECIAL EDUCATION SPEECH-LANGUAGE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK SPECIAL EDUCATION SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADE 2 TEACHER GRADE 3 TEACHER HIGH SCHOOL COUNSELOR ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE PARAPROFESSIONAUTEACHE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADE 2 TEACHER ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR SUBSTITUTE TEACHER FOOD SERVICE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER BUS DRIVER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL GRADE 3 TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE GRADES 9-12 TEACHER BUS DRIVER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER FAMILY SERVICES CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3760 of 7978
STATE OF GEORGIA
FLOYD COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
NAME
TITLE '
PERSONAL SERVICES
WILLIAMSON,TERESA N
SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
WILLINGHAM,CARLA M
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
WILLIS,HEATHER N
GRADE 5 TEACHER
WILLIS,PEGGY M
LlBRARYlMEDlA SUPPORT
WILLIS,STACEY W
GRADE 2 TEACHER
WILSON,CONNIE L
GRADE 4 TEACHER
WILSON,DANIEL S
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
WILSON,KNOX C
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
WILSON,MARGARET A
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
WILSON,PAMELA M
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
WILSON,ROBIN K
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
WINGERT,FRANCIS S
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
WINKELMAN,TOMALEE H
PARAPRO PERSONNEL - PRE-K
WINSTON JR,ARTHUR
MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL
WISEMAN,DANNY S
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
WOFFORD,JENNIFER C
GRADE 1 TEACHER
WOLF,JENNA G
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
WOMACK,MARY 0
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
WOMACK,PAT S
SPECIAL EDUCATION
WOOD,DEBORAH C
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
WOOD,SHELIA D
EARLY INTERVENTION
WOODALL,CYNTHIA L
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
WOODALL,MICHELLE K
GIFTED
WOODALL,VIVIAN W
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
WOODARD,ROBERT F
MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL
WOODMAN,ADAM C
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
WOODRING,KATIE R
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
WOOTEN,TERRY W
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
WORTHINGTON,BRIAN K
TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST
WORTHINGTON,ELIZABETHK SPEECH-LANGUAGE
WRIGHT,ANGELA D
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
WRIGHT,CAROL C
GRADE 2 TEACHER
WRIGHT,DIANA F
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
WRIGHT,ELIZABETH B
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
WRIGHT,JEANNE C
GRADE 2 TEACHER
WRIGHT-JENNIFER L
GRADE 4 TEACHER
WRIGHT,KIMBERLY A
LlBRARYlMEDlA SUPPORT
WRIGHT,LEIGH A
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
WRIGHT,MELANIE D
GRADE 4 TEACHER
WRIGHT,MISTY M
PARAPROFESSIONAL/TEACHE
WRIGHT,TYLER M
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3761 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FLOYD COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GIFTED ELEMENTARY GRADES 9-12 TEACHER INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST BUS DRIVER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER TEACHER OF VISUALLY INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST GRADUATION SPECIALIST GRADE 8 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL LIBRARIANIMEDIA SPECIALIST
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3762 of 7978
NAME
ABATEMARC0,SABRA ABBETT,TRACY ABBOTT,JOSHUA C ABBOTT,MICHELLE D ABBOTT,NANCY JEAN ABBOTT,SANDRA ABBOTT,THOMAS ABBS.CHAD H ABERCROMBIE,BRANDI L ABERCROMBIE,TRACEY L ABERNATHY,CINDY J ABERNATHY,JOYCE ABERNATHY,MELBA L ABERNATHY,MELODY M ABLES,PATRICIA ABNER,VALERIE ABNEYSHARON ABRAHAM-JOHN PAUL ABRAHAM,RHONDA L ABRAHAM,ROBERT C ABRAMS,CONNIE M ABRAMS,THERESA L ABREU,RHONDA E ACKLAND,SANDRA M ACOSTA.EVA C ADAIR.STEPHANIE S ADAMCZYK,THERESA ADAMOWICZ,MICHAEL F ADAMOWICZ,TRACY J ADAMS,AMBER ADAMS,ANN M ADAMS,ANNE D ADAMS,CHARLES A ADAMS,CHRIS L ADAMS.DAVID C ADAMS.GAYLE L ADAMS.GRETCHEN N ADAMS,HOLLY ADAMS,JAMIE ADAMS,JEAN Y ADAMS.JILL W
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SCHOOL NURSE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 4 TEACHER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK IS PERSONNEL - OTHER BUS DRIVER GRADE 2 TEACHER BUS DRIVER LIBRARYIMEDIA SUPPORT SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE KINDERGARTEN TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE TRANSPORTATION SECICLERK SCHOOL NURSE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADES 6-8 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SPEECH-LANGUAGE GRADE 1 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER DIRECTOR OF SCHOOL GRADE 5 TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONAL/TEACHE GRADES 6-8 k A C H E R GRADE 3 TEACHER BUS DRIVER GRADE 2 TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3763 of 7978
NAME
ADAMS,KAREN L ADAMS,SUSAN ADAMS,THERESA M ADAMS,WANDA L ADAMSON,DIANNE C ADDISON,DEBRA B ADDISON,LAURA L ADERHOLD,MICHAEL J ADKINS,KATHERINE D ADKINS,TAMMY ADLER,BRIAN ADLER,KAREN L AGNELL0,LINDA G AGRAMONTE,AMY L AGUD0,SUSAN S AGUILAR,PATRICIA AGUILERA,JUAN AHRENS,CRAIG W AIELL0,BARBARA AIELLO.LINDA S AIGNER-MUEHLER,ANNA AIKEN,KRISTI L AKERMAN,DALINDA S AKINS,BECKY D AKINS,WANDA LOUISE ALBERSON,B DARLENE ALBRITTON,PENNY C ALDRIDGE,MARLISS A ALEVY,LAURA ALEXANDER,APRIL C ALEXANDER,DAVID R ALEXANDER,JACKIE G ALEXANDER,JENNIFER J ALEXANDER,LINDA ALFORD,SUZANNE M ALJIC,ZELJKA ALLBRITTON,JONATHAN C ALLDRED,DENNIS J ALLEMJAREN E ALLEN,AMY ALLEN,CAROLE E
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
SCHOOL NURSE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADE 5 TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADE 3 TEACHER INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST GRADE 4 TEACHER ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL GRADES 6-8 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADE 5 TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONAUTEACHE DATA CLERK GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADE 5 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 4 TEACHER BUS DRIVER GENERAL ADMlN KINDERGARTEN TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADE 5 TEACHER SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER GENERAL ADMlN GRADE 3 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3764 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
ALLEN-CATHERINE KlBLE
GIFTED
ALLEN,CYNTHIA YVONNE
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
ALLEN-GEORGE B
BUS DRIVER
ALLEN,GWIN
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
ALLEN,HEATHER C
GRADE 4 TEACHER
ALLEN,JACQUELINE D
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
ALLEN,JANE W
GRADE 2 TEACHER
ALLEN,JEANNE
BUS DRIVER
ALLEN,JOHN EARL
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
ALLEN,JOYCE H
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
ALLEN,KIMBERLY
ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR
ALLEN,MARY JEANETTE
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
ALLEN,MICHELLE C
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
ALLEN,MINDY
GRADE 5 TEACHER
ALLEN,PATTI ANN
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
ALLEN,STACY L
TEACHER SUPPORT
ALLEN,SUSAN D
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
ALLEN,TERRY S
GENERAL ADMlN
ALLEN,TONY N
BUS DRIVER
ALLIS,CASSANDRA A
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
ALLISON,JOSEPH A
TEACHER OF MILD
ALLISON,TRACI LEE
PARAPROFESSIONAUTEACHE
ALMAND,KIM M
BUS DRIVER
ALMAND,TERRI D
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
ALMOND,STEVE W
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
ALMONOR,CLAUVIN
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
ALVAREZ,KIM
SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
ALVORD,LAURIE J
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
ALYEA,LISA A
SPECIAL EDUCATION
AMBROSE,RITA
GRADE 1 TEACHER
AMBURGY,JENNIFER LYNN GRADE 4 TEACHER
AMERSON,TIM
PLANT OPERATIONS
AMMONS,MEGHAN R
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
ANDERSON,ANN D
SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK
ANDERSON.BETSY C
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
ANDERSON,DEBORAH J
GRADE 3 TEACHER
ANDERSON,EDWARD EUGENE MISCELLANEOUSACTIVITIES
ANDERSON,HELEN J
SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
ANDERSON,JEREMY WAYNE INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST
ANDERSON,JONATHAN
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
ANDERSON.LAURIE L
GRADE 4 TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3765 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
ANDERSON,MELISSA M
FOOD SERVICE
ANDERSON,NINA H
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
ANDERSON,PAMELA S
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
BUS DRIVER
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
OTHER TRANSPORTATION
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
ANDERSON-RUSH-SHANNON VOCATIONAL
ANDERTON,HEATHER
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
ANDERTON,JOAN E
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
BUS DRIVER
GRADE 1 TEACHER
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
SPEECH-LANGUAGE
GRADE 4 TEACHER
SCHOOL SECRETARY/CLERK
GRADE 1 TEACHER
FlNANCElBUSlNESS
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
BUS DRIVER
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
ARANT,KIM S
GRADE 2 TEACHER
ARCHER,HEATHER DAWN
GRADE ITEACHER
ARCHER,KAREN
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
ARCHER,LEE H
SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK
ARCHER,SHANNON C
PRESCHOOL SPECIAL ED
ARENA,ALAN
TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST
ARGENT0,LISA MARGARET SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR
ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
ARNER,PENNI
GRADE 5 TEACHER
ARNETT.RUSSELL HALL
MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3766 of 7978
NAME
ARNOLD,CYNTHIA L ARNOLD.JANICE M ARNOLD,JERRY L ARNOLD,ROBIN L ARNOLD,TAYLOR L AROCH0,DANIEL ARPIN,SUSAN K ARREGUIN,ROSA G ARRINGTON,FRANCES N ARROY0,VERONICA ARTZER,HEATHER ARTZER,MICHELLE E ARZATE,MARIA G ASHER,MARGARET ASHLEY,SHERRI B ASHTON,ERIC ROBERT ASHWORTH,BENJAMIN D ASHWORTH,SHARI LYNN ASPLUND,COURTNEY B ATHEY,NATALIE L ATKINS,AMY M ATKINS,JERRY A ATKINS,PAULA K ATKINS,PAULA N ATKINS.SUSAN G ATOLLI.KATHERINE J AUER,KIMBERLY A AULT,ALEXIS S AULTMAN,DONNA C AULTMAN,JOSEPH W AURISCH,JACLYNN AUSTIN,JANA M AUSTIN,JUDY AUSTIN,JUDY M AUSTIN,KELLY N AUTRY,KIM E AUYER,RACHAEL A AVDIC,SABINA AVERA,KELLEY LYNN AVERY,LISA AVERY,MISTY R
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
GRADE 2 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL KINDERGARTEN TEACHER GRADE 2 TEACHER BUS DRIVER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SUBSTITUTE TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADES 6-8 TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE BUS DRIVER ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 3 TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADE 1 TEACHER GRADE 3 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER BUS DRIVER GIFTED ELEMENTARY SUBSTITUTE TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE GIFTED HIGH SUBSTITUTE TEACHER INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST GRADES 6-8 TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE GRADE 2 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3767 of 7978
NAME
AVILA,HEIDI L AVOLI0,ROMULUS J AYCOCK,CHRISTOPHER S AYCOCK,JESSICA C BABB,NICOLE BABCOCK,CYNTHIA BACCAR1,CHRISTINE M BACON,JOANNE L BADALAMENTE,TINA L BADER,DIANE M BAGBY,FRANKIE M BAGBY,JANE E BAGBY,PHYLLIS BAGBY,SHARON BAGGETT,PEGGY B BAGLEY,ASHLEY BAGLEY,BARRY C BAGLEY,PATSY L BAGWELL,AMELIA F BAGWELL,JERRY W BAGWELL,RAYFORD G BAGWELL,TAMMY L BAGWELL,TONIA 0 BAILEY,DONNA B BAILEY.JENNIFER M BAILEY.KIMBERLY G BAILEY,MARY F BAILEY,MELISSA L BAILEY,SONDRA E BAILEY,STUART A BAIN,KATHY D BAINE,JOHN WILLIAM BAJRAKTAREVC,ALIYA BAKELAC,ROSEMARY BAKER,ANDREA L BAKER,CANDACE T BAKER,CHRISTOPHER J BAKER,DAWN BAKER,DAWN E BAKER,KRISTEN A BAKER,TINA A
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION SUBSTITUTE TEACHER MIDDLE SCHOOL COUNSELOR KINDERGARTEN TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE TRANSPORTATION MECHANIC SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADE 2 TEACHER BUS DRIVER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST EARLY INTERVENTION SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE GRADE 2 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR GRADES 9-12 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 1 TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER PARAPROFESSlONALflEACHE SPECIAL EDUCATION SPEECH-LANGUAGE SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3768 of 7978
NAME
-- -
BALBERDE,LEIGH A BALDWIN,DONNA T BALDWIN,PATRICIA BEBE BALES,AMY G BALES,BONNIE B BALES,SHERRELL WESLEY BALL,CAROL G BALL,DIONNE M BALLARD,SANDRA BALTODAN0,ALEXANDRA D BANASIAK,CYNDI K BANCHIER1,SOFIA C BANCROFT,JOSEPHINE J BANU,NASEEMA BARAN,NICOLE R BARBER,AMANDA J BARBER,THERESA BARBIER1,EILEEN M BARBRE,JODY BARCLAY,SONDRA L BAREN0,LEONELA BARFIELD,SIDNEY S BARGER,JANET G BARGER,KATHY BARINOWSK1,KRISTEN M BARKER,SANDRA K BARLOW,HOLLY BARNABY,PAMELA L BARNES,DANIEL C BARNES,KIMBERLY P BARNES,SHERRY BARNES,STEVEN BARNETT,GWENDOLYN A BARNETT,LESA WATSON BARNETT,ROY DOUGLAS BARNICK,FELICIA J BAROCAS,MITCHELL A BARR,AUDRA 0 BARR,LAURA L BARR,RHONDA J BARRATT,AMY
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SPECIAL EDUCATION GIFTED OTHER TRANSPORTATION BUS DRIVER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 1 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADE 1 TEACHER GRADE 5 TEACHER BUS DRIVER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER OTHER TRANSPORTATION GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER VOCATIONAL SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST GRADE 1 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER EARLY INTERVENTION TEACHER OF MILD CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADE 2 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR GRADE 1 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADE 1 TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3769 of 7978
NAME
BARRETT,ALPHONSO W BARRETT,MELINDA H BARRETT,PATRICIA BARRINEAU,DEBRA J BARRONTON,KIMBERLY A BARROW,REBECCA BARTENFELD,HAZEL BARTLETT,AMY B BARTON,HOLLY BASINGER,KRISTIN M BASKAM,STEFANI BASKETT,SUZANNE K BASLER,JANE E BASSETT,JAMES SCOTT BASSETT,MEIGHAN M BATES,VICKIE L BAUER,CELESTE G BAUGH,KRISTIN H BAULE.DIANE M BAXTER,AIMEE J BAYANAT1,EILEEN M BAYUSH,JASON M BAYUSH,SHANNA M BEAM,TERRY L BEAN,TAMMY J BEARDEN,JOYCE M BEARDEN,LESLIE H BEARDEN,LINDA A BEARDEN,ROBERT S BEARDEN,SUSAN J BEASLEY,CYNTHIA L BEATTIE,VERONICA M BECHERER,MONICA L BECK,AMBER BECK,MINNIE N BECK,SANDRA S BECKER,SHARON K BECKLEY,MICHAEL P BECNEL,CHRISTINE E BEDOLLA,SOCORRO A BEDWELL,CHRISTINEA
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER GRADE 1 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER OTHER TRANSPORTATION ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL PARAPROFESSIONAUTEACHE ESOL TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE SPECIAL EDUCATION SCHOOL NURSE GRADE 1 TEACHER GRADE 3 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION BUS DRIVER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADES 9-12 TEACHER AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM GRADE 1 TEACHER MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL SUBSTITUTE TEACHER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER GRADE 4 TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST PARAPROFESSIONALlTEACHE VOCATIONAL SUBSTITUTE TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL BUS DRIVER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3770 of 7978
NAME
BEHLER,VANESSA HILDA
BENNETT,CATHERINE L BENNETT,HELEN F BENNETT,JANET BENNETT,JERRY CHRIS
BENNETT,PHILLIP R BENNETT,SARA DIANE BENNETTSUSAN M BENNETT,VALORIE R BENNETT,VICKIE REED BENSON,CHARLOTTE M BENSON,SAMII BENTLEY,JULIE CANTRELL BENVENISTE.MICHELLE A
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
ESOL TEACHER TEACHEROFSEVERE SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADE 3 TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE KINDERGARTEN TEACHER GIFTED ELEMENTARY GRADES 6-8 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE VOCATIONAL SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GIFTED SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK BUS DRIVER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER BUS DRIVER PRESCHOOL SPECIAL ED PARAPROFESSIONAUTEACHE SPECIAL ED PARAPROlAlDE SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL FlNANCElBUSlNESS GRADE 2 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADES 9-12 TEACHER VOCATIONAL GIFTED ELEMENTARY PARAPROFESSlONALrrEACHE GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADE 4 TEACHER EARLY INTERVENTION SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3771 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
BERKE,HEIDI A M
LIBRARYIMEDIA SUPPORT
BERMEJ0,JUANA A
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
BERNAL,FRANCISCO E
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
BERNAL,LAURA N
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
BERNIER,BONNIE A
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
BERRY,ANN MARIE
SPEECH-LANGUAGE
BERRY,DEBBIE
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
BERRY,JULINE V
LIBRARYIMEDIA SUPPORT
BERRY,KENNETH R
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
BERRY,KERI L
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
BERRY,KRISTEN N
SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
BERRY,TIMOTHY R
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
BERRY,TRUDIE L
SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK
BERTASI,PEGGY M
GRADE 3 TEACHER
BERTRAND-ROCHELLE
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
BERTRAND.VICTORIA V
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
BESSON-MARTILOTTA,SUZY GRADE 1 TEACHER
BETEMIT,JOSE A
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
BETTES,ANN MARIE
BUS DRIVER
BETTIS,EMILY A
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
BEUTEL,JANET
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
BEVERLY,PAMELA
SCHOOL NURSE
BEVIS,TAMMY B
GRADE 1 TEACHER
BEYNON,JENNIFER
SPECIAL EDUCATION
BIALAS,JAYME L
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
BIBIK,PAMELA S
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
BICCUM,BRYAN T
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
BICE,MICHELE W
SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
BICE,SANDRA A
SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
BICKFORD,ELIZABETH K
GRADE 2 TEACHER
BIDDY,HEATHER
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
BIEDERMANN,LISA K
SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK
BIELL0,MEAGAN
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
BIENAIME,LEOPOL
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
BIJELIC,EMINA
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
BINDER,STEPHANIE K
SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
BIRCH,DIANA GRAF
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
BIRCHFIELD,NATALIE G
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
BIRCHFIELD,TARA L
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
BIRDSONG,JUANITA
AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM
BISACCA,PATRICIA
BUS DRIVER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3772 of 7978
NAME
BISHOP,DONNA M BISHOP,JAMES W BISKUP,DANIEL R BIXLER,MAUREEN M BIZZELL,RENAE L BLACK,ANDREA J BLACK,JOHN B BLACK,SHERRI BLACKMAR,RENEE D BLACKSTOCK,ALETHA J BLACKSTOCK,JEAN BLACKWOOD,LINDA BLALOCK,ERICA R BLANCHARD,BETH BLANCK,LAURA K BLANKENSHIP,SHEILA BLASICK,SHANNON E BLASKE-ANGELLE MARIE BLASTICK,SANDRA S BLASZKIEWICZ,ROB BLUM,ARLENE BLYTHE,LESLIE T BOCKERSTETTE,JILL A BODIE,CLARENCE J BOFF,CYNTHIA ANN W BOGEL,KRISTINA L BOGGS,CAROLYN E BOHON,TAMMY L BOHRER,LINDA DIANNE BOISJOLIE,STEPHANIE BOK,SUSAN E BOLAND,HOLLY BOLES,LINDA G BOLING,JODY W BOLING,JOY BOLING,RONA G BOLINGER,CATHERINE D BOLIVAR,KIMBERLY BOLTON,JOANN BOLTON,JUDY G BONANN1,GIAN
STATE O F GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
GRADE 3 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER SCHOOL SOCIAL WORKER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE BUS DRIVER ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE BUS DRIVER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE KINDERGARTEN TEACHER FOOD SERVICE SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADE 4 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER EARLY INTERVENTION PARAPROFESSIONAUTEACHE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 1 TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER GRADE 1 TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 5 TEACHER BUS DRIVER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 5 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADE 2 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3773 of 7978
NAME
--
-
BONDS,CHRISTY D
BONESTEEL,AMY B
BONILLA,ANTONIA
BOOKER,BARBARA
BOON,CINDY H
BOONE,DAWN N
BOONE,KIMBERLY ERIN
BOONE,LISA M
BOOTHE,BRANDEE
BORDERS,ERICA B
BORTON,SUSAN C
BORZAK,JAMES MICHAEL
BOSCH,SUZANNE J
BOSWELL,BETHANIE L
BOTTINICK,EILEEN M
BOTTOMS,HANK T
BOTTOMS,RAMONA F
BOTTORF.SHARON E
BOUDREAU,DYAN L
BOUDREAUX,CENA
BOUKNIGHT,BARBARA
BOULDIN,BARBARA
BOURNEUF,ELIZABETH A
BOURQUE,ELAINE PARKER
BOURRIE,KRISTIN
BOUSQUET,PAMELA S
BOWDEN,ELAINE C
BOWDEN,LANE P
BOWEN,AMY S
BOWEN,DEANNA TRIBBLE
BOWEN,ELIZABETH R
BOWEN,SUSAN M
BOWERS,AMY K
BOWERS,BROOK B
BOWERS,CLAYTON
BOWERS,CONNIE P
BOWERS,DANIELLE R
BOWLING,ROBIN L
BOWMAN,ELEANOR M
BOWMAN,JESSICA R
BOWMAN,MICHELLE M
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
GRADE 5 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADES 6-8 TEACHER BUS DRIVER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE GIFTED HIGH KINDERGARTEN TEACHER SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST ATHLETICS PERSONNEL VOCATIONAL GIFTED GRADE 4 TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER LlBRARYlMEDlA SUPPORT AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM BUS DRIVER SCHOOL NURSE GRADE 3 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADE 4 TEACHER CROSSROADSALT SCHOOL SPECIAL EDUCATION PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE DIRECTOR OF CHILD SERVE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER VOCATIONAL GENERAL ADMlN TEACHER OF HEARING OTHER TRANSPORTATION SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER INTERPRETER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER TEACHER OF LlBRARlANlMEDlA SPECIALIST GRADES 6-8 TEACHER TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADE 5 TEACHER GRADE 4 TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3774 of 7978
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
NAME
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
BOWNS,VICTORIA R
GRADE 2 TEACHER
BOYD,ADRIENNE K
PRESCHOOL SPECIAL ED
BOYD,MICHELLE
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
BOYD,NOELLE
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
BOYD,ROBERT J
ESOL TEACHER
BOYD,SHARON B
SPEECH-LANGUAGE
BOYDA,MARGARET R
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
BOZEMAN,LUCY M
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
BRACK-TRACIE W
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
BRACKMAN,DAVID A
BUS DRIVER
BRACKNELL,TYNA C
GRADE I TEACHER
BRADFORD,GREGORY D
BUS DRIVER
BRADFORD,ROYE S
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
BRADLEY,EDWARD D
GRADE 2 TEACHER
BRADLEY,LISA S
SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK
BRADLEY,TEELA V
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
BRAMBLETT,SIDNEY J
VOCATIONAL
BRANCH,DIANN F
ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR
BRANCH,ROBERT L
FINANCEIBUSINESS
BRANDON,SUSAN S
GRADE 5 TEACHER
BRANHAM,GLENDA
BUS DRIVER
BRANNON-DIAZ,LAURA V
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
BRASWELL,MARY CATHERINE ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
BRAUN,LANAE R
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
BRAUN,LINDSEY N
INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST
BRAUN,TOM
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
BRAUN,TRACY
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
BRAY ,PATSY
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
BRAY,REBECCA G
GRADE I TEACHER
BRAY,WILLIAM
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
BRAZEAL,JANET L
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
BREEZE,DOROTHY W BREITENBACH,ADOLPH
GIFTED ELEMENTARY
IS PERSONNEL - OTHER
BRENT,MARCIA
VOCATIONAL
BRESNAHAN,SARAH A
SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
BREWER,KAREN L
GRADE 3 TEACHER
BREWER,LARA F
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
BREWINGTON,TRUDY
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
BREY0,LEAH
EARLY INTERVENTION
BRIGGS,LYNN B
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
BRIGHT,GEORGIA K
SPECIAL ED PARAPROlAlDE
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3775 of 7978
NAME
BRITT,CAROLYN BRITT,ROBERT A BRITTEN,DOUGLAS E BROCK,DIANNE L BROCK,JOSEPH C BROCK,LISA A BROGDEN,ELLEN M BRONK,ALLISON BRONSON,REBECCA A BROOKS,KATIE BROOKS,LAURA BROOKS,PAMELA J BROOKS,PAULA D BROOKS,ROSEMARY M BROOKSHIRE,SUSIE BROUSSEAU,ANGELA D BROWER.DEBORAH K BROWN,ALEXIS Z BROWN,AUDREY BROWN,CANDACE M BROWN,CHARLES BROWN,CHARLES W BROWN,CHRISTINA W BROWN,CINDY BROWN,CLINTON V BROWN,DANIELLE E BROWN,DAWN C BROWN,DEANA S BROWN,JENNIFER M BROWN,KELLY BROWN,MICHAEL BROWN,NICOLE J BROWN,PATRICIA L BROWN,PATRICK L BROWN,RHONDA J BROWN,RICHARD RUSSELL BROWN,SUZANNE BROWN,TIFFANY G BROWN,WENDY J BRUCE,GLADYS M BRUCE,HOLLY C
STATE O F GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
GRADE 2 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST GRADE 5 TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROlAlDE KINDERGARTEN TEACHER GRADE 3 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL BUS DRIVER BUS DRIVER TEACHER SUPPORT SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER SCHOOL NURSE PARAPROFESSlONALflEACHE BUS DRIVER TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST GRADE 4 TEACHER GRADE 1 TEACHER BUS DRIVER GRADE 1 TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR GRADE 1 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADES 6-8 TEACHER GRADE 2 TEACHER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER GRADE 3 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL BUS DRIVER SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK GRADE 4 TEACHER TEACHEROFSEVERE SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3776 of 7978
NAME
--
BRUCE,LISA T BRUCE,MARY L BRUCE,STEPHANIE C
BRUCE,TAMMY B
BRUMBALOW,THERESA BRUMBELOW,JEFF BRUN0,VICKI BRUNSON,LESLIE J BRYAN,ROBERTA C BRYANT,ANGEL D BRYANT,CAROLYN J BRYANT,CYNTHIA BRYANT,MARGARET BRYANT,NELDA M BRYANT,RETTA JEAN BRYANT,ROBIN HARLEY BRYSON,JERRY S BRYSON,KRISTIN M BRYSON,SHERYL L BRZIKA,ESVEDA BRZIKA,FEHMO BUCHANAN,CHELSEA GENE BUCHWALD,KELLY JEAN BUCK,REBECCA SUE BUCKALEW,GEORGANNA P BUDGE,KATHY BUELTEL,JENNIFER M BUGG,HELEN BUICE,DEBORAH BUICE,JULIE T BUICE,PATRICIA BUICE,SHEILA BULL,CARISSA R BULLARD,ELIZABETH F BULLARD,TAMMY BULLOCK,TIFFANY BUMGARDNER,EVA BUMP,MARSHA LYNN G BUNDY,KRISTINA BUNGARD,VILMA BUNN.RAMONA
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE IS PERSONNEL - OTHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE BUS DRIVER SPECIAL EDUCATION SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GIFTED HIGH SUBSTITUTE TEACHER BUS DRIVER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER INTERPRETER SPECIAL EDUCATION SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE RVl TEACHER TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST TEACHER OF GRADE 2 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL KINDERGARTEN TEACHER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER TEACHER SUPPORT SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADE 3 TEACHER GRADE 1 TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE BUS DRIVER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE GRADE 4 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE PRESCHOOL SPECIAL ED GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADE 5 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3777 of 7978
NAME
BUNNEY,CHARLES BUQUOI,MARY KAY BURCH,DIANE C BURCHFIELD.CONNIE S BURGER,THOMAS M BURGESS,ANGELA B BURGETT,CHERYL A BURKE,LISA A BURKS,LISA A BURKS,THOMAS J BURNELL,INGRID H BURNETT,AMY E BURNETT,LYDIA FAITH BURNETT,MARVIN STAN S BURNETT,PAT BURNETT,RUBY J BURNETTE,JAN BURNETTE,JULIE M BURNETTE,RITA S BURNHAM,JENNlFER BURNHAM,THERESA BURNS,CAROL A BURNS,JANICE E BURNS,SANDRA M BURNS,TAMMY E BURROUGHS.KIMBERLY A BURROUGHS.LAURIE A BURROWS,JOAN A BURRUSS,BENITA BURSON,NATALIE B BURTS,LISA BURTZ,MISTI E BUSBEY,MYRA DALE BUSBIN,ELOISE BUSBIN,KARRIE BUSH,DAWN SMITH BUSH,JOHN BUSSE,LINDA M BUSSE,RICHARD J BUTLER,LESLIE J BUYSMAN,DONNA JILL
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER SCHOOL NURSE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER VOCATIONAL SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE KINDERGARTEN TEACHER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER BUS DRIVER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE BUS DRIVER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST GRADES 6-8 TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE BUS DRIVER BUS DRIVER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK GRADES 6-8 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 5 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADE 1 TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE GRADE 2 TEACHER SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE TEACHER SUPPORT GRADES 9-12 TEACHER BUS DRIVER BUS DRIVER GRADE 1 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3778 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
BUZETA,TARA L
GRADE 4 TEACHER
BYGRAVE,GEORGE M
BUS DRIVER
BYINGTON,FRANCES M
SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK
BYRD,LORETTA F
SPEECH-LANGUAGE
BYRD,SHARON R
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
CABLE,KRISTIN L
LIBRARIANIMEDIA SPECIALIST
CAESAR,BROOKE H
GRADE 2 TEACHER
CAGLE-CABRERA,CHERYL GRADE 2 TEACHER
CAHILL,JAMES
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
CAHILL,LESLIE U
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
CAHILL,REBECCA C
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
CAIN,ELIZABETH J
GRADE 1 TEACHER
CAIN,SONIA R
BUS DRIVER
CAIN,TAMMY S
BUS DRIVER
CAINE,CHRISTIE B
BUS DRIVER
CAINE,ELAINE
BUS DRIVER
CAINE,JESSIE ELAINE
HIGH SCHOOL COUNSELOR
CALABR0,STEPHEN A
SPECIAL EDUCATION
CALDWELL,CAROLYN SUE GIFTED ELEMENTARY
CALDWELL,KELLY W
GRADE I TEACHER
CALDWELL,NORMA E
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
CALHOUN,LINDA S
DIRECTOR OF
CALHOUN,PERIAN J
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
CAMACH0,ELIZABETH T
BUS DRIVER
CAMARC0,NANCY
AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM
CAMBIGUE,BRUCE
TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST
CAMPBELL,JENNIFER NlCOL.E GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
CAMPBELL,JOAN M
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
CAMPBELL,KRISTIN H
SPEECH-LANGUAGE
CAMPBELL,MARY M
SPEECH-LANGUAGE
CAMPBELL,PAMELA
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
CAMPBELL,SALLY F
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
CAMPBELL,SALLY J
ESOL TEACHER
CAMPBELLSANDRA M
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
CAMPBELL,STEVEN M
INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST
CAMPITELL1,JENNlFER
TEACHER OF SPECIFIC
CAMPOS,LUPE KARENINA
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
CANAVAN,JENNIFER F
GRADE 4 TEACHER
CANNIZZAR0,BRANDI
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
CANNON,MARGARET A
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
CANNON,MISTY D
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3779 of 7978
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
NAME
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
CANNON,TINA L
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
CAN0,AMALIA G
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
CANTERBURY,HUGH F
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
CANTRELL,BRITTNEY D
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
CANTRELL,TRACI
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
CAPE,MICHELLE
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
CAPEL,CARLA C
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
CAP0,KENNETH R
BUS DRIVER
CAPSHAW,JESSI E
INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST
CARACCIOL0,JENNIFER M PUBLIC RELATIONS
CARAS,MARIA
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
CARDENAS LOPEZ,MARIA DEL PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
CARDER,ANGELA D
BUS DRIVER
CARDOS0,VINCENT D
ESOL TEACHER
CARLETON,DENISE L
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
CARLEY,KRISTAN S
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
CARLEY,THERESA F
GRADE 3 TEACHER
CARLISLE,ADRIENE M
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
CARLISLE,BRYAN B
PLANT OPERATIONS
CARLISLE,JOANN
SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK
CARLSON,GREGORY S
IN-SCHOOL SUSP TEACHER
CARLSON,JOLIE CREUSER SPECIAL EDUCATION
CARLSON,KATHRYN R
GRADE 5 TEACHER
CARNAROL1,DEBRA H
GIFTED ELEMENTARY
CARNAROL1,ROBERT LEE
HIGH SCHOOL COUNSELOR
CARNES,DEBORAH R
GRADE 3 TEACHER
CARNES,MARGO D
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
CARNES,PAT
DATA CLERK
CARNES,TYSON J
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
CARNEY,TOMMY
MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL
CARPENTER,BROOKE A
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
CARPENTER,DENNIS D
GRADE 5 TEACHER
CARPENTER,EUGENIA R
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
CARPENTER,KATHERINE
PRINCIPAL
CARPENTER.LISA
SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
CARPENTERSMARTHADELE GRADES K-5 TEACHER
CARPENTER,MELISSA J
GRADE I TEACHER
CARR,CANDICE NICOLE
INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST
CARR,CYNTHIA B
TEACHER OF
CARR,SARAH A
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
CARR-HELMUTH,CATHY E
GIFTED
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3780 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
CARRIC0,LAURA L CARROLL,BRIAN N
GRADE 5 TEACHER
IS PERSONNEL - OTHER
CARROLL,CAROLYN M
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
CARROLL,CYNTHIA L
GRADE 5 TEACHER
CARTENUT0,MARY H
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
CARTER,AMY L
BUS DRIVER
CARTER,BEVERLY A
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
CARTER,CHARLOTTE
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
CARTER,JENIFER LYNN
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
CARTER,MICHELE A
GRADE 3 TEACHER
CARTER,TERESA L
BUS DRIVER
CARTWRIGHT,MIRANDA LISA SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
CARULL0,TANIA R
GRADE 4 TEACHER
CARUSI,CATHY LOUISE
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
CARVER,COURTNEY E
GRADE 5 TEACHER
CARVER,LEAH
INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST
CASE,CONNIE M
GIFTED ELEMENTARY
CASE,LISA JOAN
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
CASE,MARY J
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
CASE,PHYLLIS D
EARLY INTERVENTION
CASELLAS,MARIA
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
CASEY,KATTIE D
BUS DRIVER
CASH,JENNIFER PAGE
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
CASTALDI,DEBRA
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
CASTEEL,JEAN
SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
CASTILL0,ELENA
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
CASTILL0,ODILA
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
CASTLEBERRY,ANGELA
VOCATIONAL
CASTLEBERRY,CARRIE
AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM
CASTLEBERRYSFREDDIE
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
CASTLEBERRY,JAMES D
BUS DRIVER
CASTLEBERRY,MELINDA
PRINCIPAL
CASTLEBERRY,ROBIN L
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
CASTLEBERRY,TIMOTHY
TRANSPORTATION MECHANIC
CASTON,WAYNE
PLANT OPERATIONS
CASTREJON,SARA
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
CATER,TARA L
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
CATOE,CRYSTAL M
GRADE 2 TEACHER
CAUB0,ROBIN MORRIS
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
CAULEY,JANET
SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
CAULEY,JERRY W
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3781 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
TEACHER OF HEARING
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
CHADWICK,DEIDRA JEAN
INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST
CHADWICK,GLENN A
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
ATHLETICS PERSONNEL
BUS DRIVER
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
GRADE 3 TEACHER
CHAMBERLAIN,JAMES C
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
CHAMBERLAIN,JOHN
GIFTED ELEMENTARY
CHAMBERLAIN,SUSAN JILL J PRESCHOOL SPECIAL ED
SPECIAL EDUCATION
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
GRADE 4 TEACHER
CHAMBLEE,MICHELLE LYNN PARAPROFESSIONAUTEACHE
CHAMBLISS,JACQUELINE
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
CHANDLER,ABIGAIL L
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
ESOL TEACHER
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
WAREHOUSEMAN
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
SCHOOL SECRETARYJCLERK
CHAPMAN,JOYCE M
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
CHAPMAN,MICHAEL BRIAN MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL
CHAPMAN,MICHELLE S
SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK
HUMAN RESOURCES
SPECIAL EDUCATION
LlBRARYlMEDlA SUPPORT
BUS DRIVER
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
GRADE 4 TEACHER
INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3782 of 7978
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
NAME
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
CHAUDHARY,DEBORAH G
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
SPECIAL EDUCATION
GRADE I TEACHER
GIFTED ELEMENTARY
LIBRARYIMEDIA SUPPORT
GRADE 3 TEACHER
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
CHERRY,PRISCILLA S
BUS DRIVER
CHESSER,SANDRA KAY
LIBRARIANIMEDIA SPECIALIST
CHESTER,BENNIE E
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
IN-SCHOOL SUSP TEACHER
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK
BUS DRIVER
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
INSTRUCTIONAL SUPERVISOR
HIGH SCHOOL COUNSELOR
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
GRADE 4 TEACHER
SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL
MIDDLE SCHOOL COUNSELOR
CIANCIOLA,GWENDOLYNVAlL GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
CIANCIOL0,KELLY W
LlBRARYlMEDlA SUPPORT
CIAVARELL1,KATHY LEE
SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
LlBRARlANlMEDlA SPECIALIST
SPECIAL EDUCATION
GRADE 3 TEACHER
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
FlNANCElBUSlNESS
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3783 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
CLACK,KALLIE B
ESOL TEACHER
CLACKUM,BOYD W
BUS DRIVER
CLACKUM,NANCY
SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
CLANTON,DEBRA C
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
CLANTON,JOY MICHELLE
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
CLAPPER,JEFFERY L
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
CLAPPER,KIMBERLY C
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
CLARK,ASHLEY T
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
CLARK,BARBARA
SPECIAL EDUCATION
CLARK,CAROL ANN ROBIN SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST
CLARK,CATHERINE A
SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
CLARK,CYNTHIA A
LIBRARYIMEDIA SUPPORT
CLARK,DEBORAH A
GRADE 1 TEACHER
CLARK,DESIREE1S
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
CLARK.EDEN R
TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST
CLARK.ELIZABETH L
SPEECH-LANGUAGE
CLARK.GINGER W
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
CLARK,MICHAEL J
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
CLARK,PAUL H
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
CLARK.SARAH W
GRADE 2 TEACHER
CLARK.SHANNA M
GRADE 3 TEACHER
CLARK,SUZANNE
GIFTED ELEMENTARY
CLARK,TIMOTHY N
GIFTED
CLARKE,LAURIE
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
CLARKE,MEGAN
GRADE 3 TEACHER
CLAUS-NIX,MICHAELA B
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
CLAXTON,NANCY K
GRADE 5 TEACHER
CLEGG,KATRINA M
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
CLELAND,RUBY B
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
CLEMENT,BARBARA M
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
CLEMENTS,ROBIN H
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
CLEMENTS,WAYNE
SPECIAL EDUCATION
CLEMONS,ANN
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
CLEVELAND,LYNNEWHEELER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
CLEVELAND,THOMAS W
MEMBER, BOARD OF
CLEWELL,KIMBERLY P
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
CLIFT,JESSICA L
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
CLIFTON,LAURA B
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
CLINE.TANYA M
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
$43,276.79 $ 14,744.05 $20,015.33
$4,091.42
$ 56,148.21 $ 375.00
$ 3,608.84
TRAVEL EXPENSE
$ 0.00 $0.00 $ 0.00 $0.00
$ 0.00 $0.00 $0.00
Page 3784 of 7978
NAME
CLINE,TERESA A COATES,BARBARA COATS,SARAH J COBB,NAN 0 COB6,PATRICK R COBB,SHARON S COBB,WILLIAM LARRY COBLENTZ,MAYRA COCHRAN,DUTCHES L COCHRAN,MARY E COCHRAN,MICHAEL COCHRAN,PATRINA A COCHRAN,REBECCA D COCHRAN,SHELBY L COCKERHAM,SARAH W COCKERHAM,TERESA A COE,BRENDA COE,DAVID L COENEN,THERESA COFFEY,JESSICA L COFFEY,KIMBERLY A COFFMAN,MICHELE L COGGIN,TERRY W COHAN,ELLEN SUE COHEN,LORRI COHEN,NICKI S COKIC,EDINA COLANGEL0,KIMBERLY A COLBERT,MARIANNE COLE,HEATHER J COLE,KARA COLE,KAREN R COLE,LAURIE COLE-MARGARETANN COLESPAMELAJ COLE,PEGGY A COLE,STEPHANIE C COLE,TERRI G COLE,TERRY ANNETTE COLEMAN,ANGELYN COLEMAN,DEBORAH B
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER MIDDLE SCHOOL COUNSELOR GRADE ITEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GIFTED ELEMENTARY GRADES 6-8 TEACHER PRESCHOOL SPECIAL ED BUS DRIVER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE BUS DRIVER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER OTHER TRANSPORTATION GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADE 4 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION SPECIAL EDUCATION BUS DRIVER OTHER TRANSPORTATION GRADE I TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE GRADE 2 TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE INSTRUCTIONAL SUPERVISOR SPECIAL EDUCATION ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL PRESCHOOL SPECIAL ED SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE GRADE 1 TEACHER GRADE 2 TEACHER TEACHER OF GRADES 6-8 TEACHER EARLY INTERVENTION GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION SPECIAL ED PARAPROlAlDE GRADE I TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3785 of 7978
NAME
p~~
COLEMAN,DONNA P COLEMAN.JAMIE COLEMAN,LESLIE S COLEMAN,MELYNDA MIND1 COLEY,KIMBERLY D COLLETT,JANICE A COLLETT,LAUREN COLLETT.SCARLET A COLLETT,VIRGINIA W COLLINGS,SHERRILL A COLLINS,ADAM COLLINS,ANTHONY D COLLINS,BETTY J COLLINS,DIANNE H COLLINS,ERIN B COLLINS,HUNTER T COLLINS,JENNIFER LEIGH M COLLINS,JIMMIE E COLLINS,JULIE ANN COLLINS,WANDA C COLLUM,THERESA COLON,DOLORES R COLON,KIMBERLY COLSTAD,CHRISTIE L COLUMB,RICHARD C COMBES,GEORGE L COMBS,CLARISSA M COMBS,DEBRA J COMBS,KIM R COMELLA,ERIKA K COMER,MARSHA LYNNE COMPTON,JANET COMPTON,SANDRA L CONE,CATHY CONE,KIMBERLY K CONLEY,ROSE D CONNEALY,MELISSA CONNELL,JESSICA CONNELL,MARCIE M CONNELY,ELLEN L CONNER,CINDY
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK GRADES 6-8 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADE 4 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADE 3 TEACHER GRADE 2 TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE GRADES 6-8 TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADES 6-8 TEACHER MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL IS PERSONNEL - OTHER TEACHER OF MILD SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 4 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 2 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADES 6-8 TEACHER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3786 of 7978
NAME
CONNER,TRACEY W CONNIFF,CARRIE CONNOR,ANNE CONTARDI,KEVIN G CONTRERAS,LISA COOK,JASON COOK,KERI E COOK,LAURIE L COOK,PAMELA M COOK,SALLY B COOK,STACIE D COOKSON,ALYSSA R COOKSON,ROBIN B COOLEY,FRANCES H COONEY,JAMIE L COOPER,JIMMY E COOPER,JOY DEE COOPER,KATHLEEN COOPER,SHELIAH Y COOPER,TAVIUS R COPELAND,JERRY L COPELAND,TIANNA COPENHAVER,BARBARA K CORBETT.TRACEY D CORBETT-MORKEM,MARIA CORDRY,JULIE M COREY,DONNA CORLEY,DANNIE KEN CORLEY,ELSIE F CORLEY,KATHERINE E CORN,CRYSTAL CORR,HOWARD JAMES CORRIPI0,SUSANA COSTELL0,MICHAEL A COTTEN,ELMER B COTTON.GAIL R COUCH,ASHLEY COUDERC,PAM COUGHLIN,SUSAN L COUGHLIN,WILLIAM M COULON,SHERRI
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE KINDERGARTEN TEACHER GRADE 4 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADE 3 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION BUS DRIVER GRADES K-5 TEACHER BUS DRIVER GRADE I TEACHER CROSSROADS ALT SCHOOL SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE GRADE 2 TEACHER BUS DRIVER GRADE 3 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE FlNANCElBUSlNESS ATHLETICS PERSONNEL SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SCHOOL NURSE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SPEECH-LANGUAGE PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK GRADES 6-8 TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 2 TEACHER GRADE 5 TEACHER GRADE 4 TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3787 of 7978
NAME
COUNTER,COLBY T COUNTRYMAN,ROBERT N COUNTS,KYLE M COUNTS,LEIGH P COUNTS,THALIA TEIDI P COURY,JEANETTE M COURY,SHAWN COVINGTON,PENNY L COWAN,JANIE I COWAN,MAUREEN A COWART,ALLYSON COWART,JENNIFER G COWART,MICHAEL COWART,REMONA A COWART,SARA S COWART,TONYA D COWDREY,JEANNE M COX,APRIL B COX,DEANNE E COX,JENNIFER SUE COX,KELLI COX,KIMBERLY A COX,LORI L COX,LYDIA H COX,MARTHA J COX,PATRICIA W COX,RENEE COX,ROGER L CRABTREE,CYNTHIA D CRADDOCK,CAROLYN D CRAFT,CARYN D CRANDALL,KELLEY L CRANER,SHARON CRANFORD,DEBORAH CRAVEN,LYNDA F CRAWFORD,ALLISON B CRAWFORD,CHARLES E CRAWFORD,CHEREE J CRAWFORD,EVELYN P CRAWFORD,JOYCE CRAWFORD,LORI A
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST GRADES 9-12 TEACHER VOCATIONAL PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE KINDERGARTEN TEACHER SPEECH-LANGUAGE VOCATIONAL BUS DRIVER LlBRARlANlMEDlA SPECIALIST SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROlAlDE GRADES 6-8 TEACHER BUS DRIVER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE BUS DRIVER BUS DRIVER SCHOOL SECRETARYJCLERK SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADE 3 TEACHER BUS DRIVER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR GRADE 3 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE GRADE 3 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 1 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADE 5 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE SPECIAL ED PARAPROJAIDE INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADE 2 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3788 of 7978
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
NAME
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
CRENSHAW.CLARENCE W CRIMMINS.VICTORIA F CRISP,ERIC L CRIST,JOCELYN CROCC0,KIMBERLY K CROCK,LOUISE CROCKER,PATRICIA CROCKER,STACY P CROPPER,ELIZABETH A CROSBY,LISA A CROSSMAN,TRACY CROW,ANN K CROW,JESSICA E CROWDER,JENNIFER CROWDER,LISA CROWDER,NICK C CROWE,JEANNINE SULLlV A CROY,ASHELEY F CROY,MILDRED L CRUMLEY,MONICA L CRUSE,ANDRA R CRUZ,CLAUDIA CRUZ,SERGIO A CRUZ,YAJAIRA CUDDY,ROBERT B CULP,MARY K CULPEPPER,DAVID E CULPEPPER,NATOSHA L CULPEPPER,REBA L CULVER,DOROTHY CUMMINGS,PATRICIA A CUMM0,CHRISTOPHER V CUNAT,BRINDA CUNNINGHAM,LAWANA P CUNNINGHAM,LEAH K CUNNINGHAM,PAUL H CUNNINGHAM,SUSAN B CURRAN,THOMAS J CURRIE,MARY LYNN CURRY,ERIN CURTIS,CHRISTINA K
MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 5 TEACHER TEACHER SUPPORT SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE MEMBER, BOARD OF KINDERGARTEN TEACHER MIDDLE SCHOOL EXPLOR EARLY INTERVENTION VOCATIONAL GRADES 6-8 TEACHER GRADE 3 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADE 2 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SCHOOL NURSE PRINCIPAL SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADE 5 TEACHER GRADE 2 TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL KINDERGARTEN TEACHER BUS DRIVER SCHOOL NURSE GRADE 2 TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3789 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
CUTCHINS,LINDA F
BUS DRIVER
CUTRER,EMILY R
GRADE 2 TEACHER
CWIKLA,ILENE S
SPEECH-LANGUAGE
CYLKOWSK1,SHELLEY A
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
DIAMICO,JILL
GRADE 3 TEACHER
D'ARCANGELO,JASON
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
DABBS-EREN
SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
DABBS,TRACI A
GRADE 4 TEACHER
DAICHENDT,MERI-FRANCES SPECIAL EDUCATION
DAIGH,JOHANNE C
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
DALEY,PAMELA A
SPECIAL EDUCATION
DALY,BARBARA E
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
DALY,LAURIE J
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
DANIEL,CARMEN
TEACHEROFMODERATE
DANIEL,CHERYL L
SPECIAL EDUCATION
DANIEL.JENNIFER B
ESOL TEACHER
DANIEL,JOHN B
TEACHER OF MODERATE
DANIEL,LARA
OTHER TRANSPORTATION
DANIELS,AARON J
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
DANIELS,VIRGINIA
GRADE 4 TEACHER
DANKEWICH,CINDY
GRADE I TEACHER
DARBY,CATHY
BUS DRIVER
DAREING,KIMBERLEY A
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
DARLINGTON,SUSAN C
RVI TEACHER
DASILVA,ASHLEY K
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
DAUBE,ALISON K
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
DAUGHTERY,BRIAN L
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
DAUGHTERY,KAREN S
GRADE 4 TEACHER
DAVENPORT,TRACY
FINANCEIBUSINESS
DAVID,JOHN THOMBS
INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST
DAVIES,JENNIFER
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
DAVIES,KATHRYN MEALOR SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
DAVILA,APRIL E
ESOL TEACHER
DAVIS II,JAMES RONNIE
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
DAVIS.AMY R
PRINCIPAL
DAVIS,BENJAMIN ROBERT GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
DAVIS,CAROLANN S
SPECIAL EDUCATION
DAVIS,CHERYL ANN
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
DAVIS,CONNIE L
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
DAVIS,DANA
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
DAVIS,GENA C
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3790 of 7978
NAME
DAVIS,HEATHER DAVIS,JAMES DAVIS,JANET FONTANA DAVIS,JANICE M DAVIS,KATIE D DAVIS,KIMBERLY ANN DAVIS,LESLI D DAVIS.LINDA DAVIS,MELISSA DAWN DAVIS.NILES P DAVIS,RENEE B DAVIS,SEYMOUR DAVIS,TERESA H DAVIS,TERRI B DAVIS,THOMAS L DAVIS,TINA H DAVIS.TINA R DAVIS,WILLIAM LYNN DAVIS-PETERS,JULIETTE DAVISON,GARY R DAVISON,JINGER M DAVISON,JUNE L DAVISSON,RUSSELL L DAWDY,KRISTI M DAWS,DANEEN L DAWSON,ALISHA L DAY,BARBARA JEAN DAY,GAIL LAMBERT DAY,HOWARD L DAY,LEIGH A DAY,VICKY ELAINE DE LA ROSA,KRISTANA DE LEON,MARIA C DEAL,DEBRA 0 DEAL,GINA H DEAL,MICHAEL SHAUN DEAN.ROBIN K DEATON,JENNIFER N DEBERARDINIS,EUGENE P DECKER,EMIL L DEDE0,BETSY A
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR PARAPROFESSlONALlTEACHE GRADE 3 TEACHER ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL BUS DRIVER LlBRARYlMEDlA SUPPORT GIFTED ELEMENTARY SPECIAL ED PARAPROlAlDE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADE 2 TEACHER PRINCIPAL SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE I TEACHER INSTRUCTIONAL SUPERVISOR SUBSTITUTE TEACHER PRINCIPAL SPECIAL EDUCATION SUBSTITUTE TEACHER MIDDLE SCHOOL EXPLOR GRADE 3 TEACHER ESOL TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER OTHER TRANSPORTATION GRADES 6-8 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER BUS DRIVER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 2 TEACHER MIDDLE SCHOOL EXPLOR PARAPROFESSlONALlTEACHE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER VOCATIONAL CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3791 of 7978
NAME
DEFOOR,KRISTA E DEGLIUMBERT0,ALYSSA M DELAMATER,GINA L DELAMATER,KAREN DELANEY,ANGIE M DELANEY,DIANA C DELANEY,PATRICK S DELANEY,SUSAN B DELEON,NORMA A DELETTERA,PAMELA T DELISE,TONY DELONG,JEANETTE A DELONG,JULIE A DEMARIA,STEPHANIE L DEME,AMADOU S DEMERIEUX,WILLARD R DEMORE,ANGEL DENAT0,JOSEPH DENBOW,BARBARA R DENNEY,KEVIN SCOTT DENNIS,SARAH C DENNISON,BETSY T DENSMORE,BRANDI TYLER DENSMORE,KAREN S DEPOORTER,ASHLEY A DEPOORTER,BRENDA L DEPPE.DENISE M DERDERIAN,MARY JAYNE DERISON,SUE G DEROSE,KIMBERLY D DESESA,CHRISTINE DESSIN,MICHELLE L DESTEFAN0,ANN E DESTEFAN0,GERALD J DETURCK,BRIDGET M DEURLEIN,REBECCA ANN DEUSCHLE.KRISTEN JAE DEVEREAUX,LAURA L DEVEREAUX,SUSAN DEVIA,JACQUELINE M DEVINE-MARIE E
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
BUS DRIVER ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL BUS DRIVER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE SPECIAL EDUCATION ESOL TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE BUS DRIVER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK GRADE 2 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER IS PERSONNEL - OTHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER EARLY INTERVENTION GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SPEECH-LANGUAGE INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER TECHNOLOGY DIRECTOR GRADES 6-8 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GIFTED GRADE 5 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADE 2 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER GRADE I TEACHER BUS DRIVER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3792 of 7978
NAME
DEW,JAMES D DEWITT,DERRICK B DIANTONI0,ANGELA DIAZ,ILEANA DIAZ,WILLIAM A DICKERSON,DORIS W DICKEY,GEORGE WARREN DICKEY.STANTON DICKINSON,DENELL DICKINSON,DENISE H DICKMAN,LAURA F DIEHL,BILLIE J DIERSEN,TAMBRA DIETRICH,CHARLOTTE M DIFFLY,JANIE DILL,CARMEN B DILLARD,MICHELLE L DILLON,JENNIFER T DILLON,LAURA M DILLON,MICHAEL W DILLS,CHERYL DILLS,JUDY DIMATTINA,JOHN M DIMOLA,ELFRIEDE A DINSMORE,CYNTHIA A DINSMORE,DIANNE DIONISI0,TONI R DIRST,DAWN S DISBROW,MARK L DISHROOM,FRANCES R DISKIN,CARRIE A DISRAEL1,LYNN DIXON,BUMAN S DIXON,MARTHA D DIXON,NANCY DOCKERY,VIVIAN R DODD,AMANDA CAROLINE DODD,LORI DODD,ROBERT J DODD,STACY DODGEN,SARAH S
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
SPECIAL EDUCATION SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE BUS DRIVER GRADE 5 TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER GIFTED G l FTED SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADE 4 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE VOCATIONAL GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONAUTEACHE GRADE 1 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE BUS DRIVER MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL GRADE 4 TEACHER BUS DRIVER BUS DRIVER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 4 TEACHER GRADE 3 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL BUS DRIVER TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADES 6-8 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3793 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
DODSON,STACEY D
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
DOHERTY-POLLACK-MARY E SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
DOIRON,VIRGINIA GINA
GRADE 3 TEACHER
DOMAN,ANDREW J
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
DOMINGUEZ,NORMA
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
DOMINICK,AMY C
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
DONAHO0,LESLIE
GRADE 2 TEACHER
DONNELL,REBECCA
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
DONNELLY-KAREN K
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
DOOLEY,CAROLYN W
SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK
DOOLEY,HOPE NOVACK
TEACHER OF MILD
DOOLEY,RACHAEL A
GRADE 1 TEACHER
DOOLITTLE,NICOLE C
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
DORRIS,JULI RAE
GRADE 2 TEACHER
DORSEY,AMY L
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
DORSEY.CINDY L
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
DOUGAN.COURTNEY W
GRADE 4 TEACHER
DOUGHERTY,NANCYLOU H CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
DOUGLAS,JUDY K
INTERPRETER
DOUGLAS,MARY A
SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
DOUGLAS,MARY ANN
ESOL TEACHER
DOUGLAS,TODD
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
DOUGLASS,BARBARA
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
DOVER,SANDRA L
GENERAL ADMlN
DOWNEY,ERIN L
TEACHER OF MILD
DOWNEY,MYRIAM S
ESOL TEACHER
DOWNS,COURTNIE
GRADE 1 TEACHER
DOYLE,PATRICK M
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
DRAKE,DEBORAH LYNN
ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR
DRAKE,WILLIAM B
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
DRATWA,ROBERT E
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
DREES,LINDA S
SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
DREW,LAURA
SCHOOL NURSE
DRIESSE,KIMBERLEY
GRADE 4 TEACHER
DRIGGERS,MAGEN E
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
DRISCOLL,KIMBERLY ANN
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
DRONE,MARY ELLEN
GRADE 4 TEACHER
DRUMMOND,JENNY S
INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST
DUBEY,SHWETA
SPECIAL ED PARAPROlAlDE
DUCLOS,KRISTIN
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
DUDGEON,MICHAEL J
MEMBER, BOARD OF
$ 170.00 $40,677.58 $ 27,443.90
TRAVEL EXPENSE
$0.00
$0.00
$ 0.00 Page 3794 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
DUDLEY,STEVEN L
BUS DRIVER
DUDLEY,SUSAN E
GRADE 1 TEACHER
DUDLEY,WILLIAM
SPECIAL EDUCATION
DUFF,BRANDY K
GRADE 3 TEACHER
DUFFEY,LINDA
SPEECH-LANGUAGE
DUHAMEL,CELESTE
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
DUHE,CAROL
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
DULING,JIM L
BUS DRIVER
DUMENIL,SALLY M
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
DUNCAN.CHRISTOPHER W GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
DUNCAN,DONNA F
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
DUNCAN,KEVIN
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
DUNCAN,LAURIE M
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
DUNCAN,SHEILA R
BUS DRIVER
DUNCAN,WANDA M
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
DUNFORD,ANNABELL
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
DUNLAP,EMILY D
GRADE 4 TEACHER
DUNN,DEBORAH
SPEECH-LANGUAGE
DUNN.MELANIE GAIL
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
DUNN-NINA M
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
DUNNING,JERRIE S
GRADE 3 TEACHER
DUNWOODIE,NICHOLAS J
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
DUPEE,SANDRA L
SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK
DUPLANTIS,LAUREN B
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
DUPLANTIS,PHILIP C
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
DURAN,CAROLYN M
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
DURAN,STEPHANIE 0
SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
DURAN-GONZALEZ.MILAGR0 GRADES K-5 TEACHER
DURAND,CINDY M
SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
DURANT,KRISTEN
GRADE 4 TEACHER
DURBAN,LEANNE NICOLE
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
DURDEN,JAYNA L
VOCATIONAL
DURDEN,KELLIE M
GRADE I TEACHER
DURRANT,ERIN N
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
DUSHANE,MICHAEL J
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
DUTCHER,KATHRYN JOY
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
DUTRA,LINDA M
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
DUTTON.SHARRON L
GRADE 3 TEACHER
DUTTON,WILLARD
PLANT OPERATIONS
DUVAL,DAVID C
GIFTED
DUWELAAR,DALIA R
PRESCHOOL SPECIAL ED
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3795 of 7978
NAME
- -
DWIGGINS,JAMES D DWYER,JAMES G DY E,SUSAN DY ER,AMANDA DYER,CONNIE J DYKES,AMY A DZIUBA,KAY A EADES,KIMBERLY R EARL,GEORGE E EARLEY,H JOANNE EARLEY,SYLVIA D EARLS,ELIZABETH C EARLS,SONIA DEVORE EARLY,WENDELL EARNEST,DEBORAH S EARNEST,MICHELLE EASON,MARTIN S EASON,OLIVIA L EATON,JOY BAKER EBEL,SHEILA M EBEN,ERIC EBER,BARRY ECCLESTON,DENISE M ECHOLS,DOUGLAS M ECH0LS.E MICHELLE ECHOLS,LISA R ECKBERG,PATRICIA B EDGE,HOLLY EDMONDSON,JOEL D EDWARDS,BILL B EDWARDS,CATHY 0 EDWARDS,JAN M EDWARDS,JONATHAN R EDWARDS,KALEEN EDWARDS,LAURA A EDWARDS,LEAH W EDWARDS,PAMELA D EDWARDS,PAULA LEE EDWARDS,SUSANNAH J EFFLER,MARIANN J EGGERT,FREDERICK P
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER ATHLETICS PERSONNEL OTHER TRANSPORTATION GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 2 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER LIBRARYIMEDIA SUPPORT EARLY INTERVENTION GRADE 1 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADE 3 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR SUBSTITUTE TEACHER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER SCHOOL NURSE PRESCHOOL SPECIAL ED GRADE 1 TEACHER BUS DRIVER GRADE 5 TEACHER GIFTED GRADE 3 TEACHER IN-SCHOOL SUSP TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADE 4 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST ESOL TEACHER GRADE 3 TEACHER GRADE 5 TEACHER ATHLETICS PERSONNEL
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3796 of 7978
NAME
EICKHOLDT,KEITH J EIGENAUER,GINA M EKERBERG,CAROLE EKHLAS,ELISA ELFRETH,JAIME ELGAN,SUSAN M ELHABBASS1,SANDRA ELLENBURG,ANGIE L ELLINGTON.JULIE DAWN ELLIOTT,PATRICIA J ELLIOTT,REBECCA G ELLIS,DEBORAH E ELLISON,VAN B ELMORE,JOCELYNE A ELROD,JAMES Z ELROD.JANET ELROD.JEREMY RYAN ELSEROAD,HEIDI M ELWOOD,JENNIFER C ELZ,KAREN ELZEY,ANITA H ELZEY,JOY E ELZEY,MITCHELL D ELZEY,NELL ELZEY,RUBEN A EMERT,ALYSSA EMMERT,JENNIFER J EMORY,CATHERINE D END0,SHARI E ENETE,DAVID A ENGLEBERT,LAURA ENNS,ALAN CHARLES EPPERSON,SHARON L ERB,BRENDA P ERGER.JAMES R ERGUN,AGNES K ERICKSON,ANITA J ERICSON,SHARON L ERNST,JAMES R ESC0,CHRISTELLA M ESPINOSA-RODRIQUEZ,
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADE 2 TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE GRADE 1 TEACHER GRADE 1 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 4 TEACHER RVI TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE TEACHER OF LlBRARlANlMEDlA SPECIALIST BUS DRIVER SPECIAL ED PARAPROlAlDE GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADE 3 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROlAlDE TRANSPORTATION MECHANIC SUBSTITUTE TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADES 6-8 TEACHER TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST GRADES 9-12 TEACHER MIDDLE SCHOOL COUNSELOR GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER INSTRUCTIONAL SUPERVISOR SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3797 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
ESPOSIT0,LAURA E ESTES,GINA F ESTRADA,ELIZABETH U EUBANKS,CYNTHIA A EVANGELISTA,JENNIFER L EVANS,ALICIA C EVANS,CAROLYN A EVANS,CYNTHIA K EVANS,DEBRA C EVANS,DONA J EVANS,DONALD W EVANS,DONNA L EVANS,DONNA L EVANS,ERICA EVANS,JENNIFER D EVANS,JODY L EVANS,JULIA C EVANS,JULIE J EVANS,KATHERINE EVANS,KELLY SHOOK EVANS,L C BUSTER EVANS,MARCY L EVANS,MARGARET E EVANS,MICHAEL D EVANS,PATRICIA A EVERETT,JODI L EVERSON,SYLVIA W EVILSIZOR,WENDY G EYRE,JESSICA EVANS EZELL,MICHAEL L EZELL,PATRICIA A FAGAN,JENNIFER A FAGERSTROM,WAYNE FAHEY.DEBORAH A FAHEY,KENNETH M FAIN,BILLY FAIN,GLADYS DARLENE FAIN,JANET FAIN,MICHAEL D FAIRBANKS,ALISONPAlGE P FAIRCHILD,WALTER H
SPECIAL EDUCATION PARAPROFESSlONALnEACHE
GRADE I TEACHER
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE GRADES 6-8 TEACHER GRADE 3 TEACHER GIFTED INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST
GRADE I TEACHER
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM GRADES 6-8 TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER LIBRARYIMEDIA SUPPORT GRADE 1 TEACHER TEACHER OF KINDERGARTEN TEACHER SUPERINTENDENT AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADE 2 TEACHER GRADE 2 TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST GRADES 6-8 TEACHER GRADE 2 TEACHER BUS DRIVER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE GRADE 3 TEACHER GRADES 9-12TEACHER TRANSPORTATION MECHANIC SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE BUS DRIVER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADES 9-12TEACHER PLANT OPERATIONS
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3798 of 7978
NAME
FAIRLEY,PATRICIA A FAIST,DEBORAH L FANG,SHU QlNG FANN,JANICE S FARIS,ELIZABETH A FARMER,LISA H FARMER,MEGHANN FARNAM,CYNTHIA B FARNUM,LORI B FARR,HELEN E FARRAGUT,KIPPI LEIGH FARRELL,JUDITH A FARRELL,MELISSA E FAULKNER,LORI A FAUSCETT,CYNTHIA J FAVINI,ANNE L FAVORS,GAIL L FAZLIC,IBRAHIM FAZLIC,NAHIDA FEAGIN,KATIE FEB,ARLENE M FEDINA,YULIYA A FEHER,MARTA S FEINSTEIN,DENISE C FEKETE.KELLY A FELDKAMP,CHRISTINA FELDKAMP,SCOTT L FELKER,PAMELA FENN,MCKENZI M FERGUSON,JEANETTE L FERGUSON,REBECCA FERGUSON,REBECCA E FERNANDEZ,ELIZABETH FERNANDEZ,KATHRYN F FERNANDEZ,MONICA FERRARA,JACQUELINEA FERRAZZUOL0,RICHARD A FERRELL,ANGELYN B FERRER,ANDREW J FETNER,DONNA R FETTING,TRACEY T
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
SPECIAL EDUCATION SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GIFTED GRADE 4 TEACHER GRADE 1 TEACHER GRADE 1 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADE 2 TEACHER SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK GRADES 9-12 TEACHER ESOL TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONAL/TEACHE SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE TEACHER OF HEARING CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADE 4 TEACHER ESOL TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 1 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL EARLY INTERVENTION INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE SPECIAL EDUCATION SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADES 6-8 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE VOCATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL COUNSELOR GRADE 4 TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3799 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
FEUERBACH,CIRA M
ESOL TEACHER
FEUERBACH,DAVID P
SPECIAL EDUCATION
FIEDLER,HEIDI 0
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
FIEDLER,MATTHEW
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
FIELDS,CATHY
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
FIELDS,CURTIS
GRADE 5 TEACHER
FIELDS,KAROLYN
EARLY INTERVENTION
FIELDS,LAURI SMITH
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
FIELDS,MARY JANE
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
FIELDS,MELINDA
SPECIAL ED PARAPROlAlDE
FIELDS,STACEY K
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
FIELDS,STEPHEN P
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
FIELDS,TAMMY J
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
FIELDS,WANDA
BUS DRIVER
FILLINGIM,CAROL S
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
FINCH,LEAH C
SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK
FINKELSTEIN,RONI A
TEACHER OF MODERATE
FINNEMORE,ROBERTINE R BUS DRIVER
FINNEY,COLIN W
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
FIORENZA,LISA A
BUS DRIVER
FISCHER,ELIZABETH A
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
FISCHER,JULIE E
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
FISH,GERRI M
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
FISHER,JULIE E
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
FISHER,KATHERINE R
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
FISHER,MARK J
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
FITTS,RENEE
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
FITZGERALD,JUDY A
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
FITZGERALD,KELLY 0
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
FITZGERALD,SANDRA J
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
FITZPATRICK,CATHERINE
OTHER TRANSPORTATION
FITZPATRICK,DENNIS
SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
FLACK,EMILY B
ESOL TEACHER
FLANAGAN,PATRICIA S
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
FLANNERY,REGINA K
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
FLATMAN,PAULA A
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
FLEEMAN,AUDRA
GRADE 3 TEACHER
FLEENOR.JAVERNIA BURNDY LSCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
FLEMING,BECKY A
SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK
FLETCHER,PAUL D
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
FLINT,NEIL HARTWELL
SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3800 of 7978
NAME
FLOODY,SHANNON FLORES-PERUCHIN1,OLGA FLOURNOY,BEVERLY ANN FLOWERS,JENNlFER FLOWERS,TIFFANY W FLOYD.HALI FLOYD,PAMELA J FLYNN,ONALEE J FLYNT,PATRICIA K FOBES,DOROTHY FODOR,SHEILA D FOLSOM,KAYLA A FORBES,HEATHER P FORD,ANTHONY FORD,ASHLEY M FORDE,BRANDY N FORMAN,WILLIAM C FORSEE,DELORES K FORSTER,ALICIA M FORSTHOFF,KATHY FORSTROM,SUZANNE FORT,CAROL FORTIN,JOHN D FORTNER,EILEEN M FOSTER,ANGELIA T FOSTER,ANNE E FOSTER,BARBARA A FOSTER,COURTNEY S FOSTER,DARLENE FOSTER,DEBRA FOSTER,MEREDITH S FOSTER,MICHELLE J FOSTER,MICHELLE L FOURNARIS,DIANA R FOUTS,ANGELA L FOUTS,PATRICIA A FOWLER,DEBORAH B FOWLER,JOAN L FOWLER,KATHY MARIE FOWLER,LINTON TOM FOWLER,REBECCA A
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
SPECIAL EDUCATION
ESOL TEACHER EARLY INTERVENTION PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK HlGH SCHOOL COUNSELOR ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR GRADE 3 TEACHER GRADE 2 TEACHER BUS DRIVER GRADE 2 TEACHER GRADE 4 TEACHER BUS DRIVER SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADE 5 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 3 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION SUBSTITUTE TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER PRESCHOOL SPECIAL ED GRADES 6-8 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
SCHOOL NURSE SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE SPECIAL EDUCATION SUBSTITUTE TEACHER PARAPROFESSlONALrTEACHE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADES K-5 TEACHER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER HlGH SCHOOL COUNSELOR GRADE 2 TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3801 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
FOX,FRANCES KIM
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
FOX,KRISTA R
SPECIAL ED PARAPROlAlDE
FOXHALL,ELIZABETH
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
FOXWORTH,DORIS B
BUS DRIVER
FOXX,DIANE U
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
FOXX,KENNY E
PRINCIPAL
FRADY,JODIE L
BUS DRIVER
FRADY,RITA L
BUS DRIVER
FRANCHIN1,IRMA ELEASE
LIBRARIANIMEDIA SPECIALIST
FRANCIS.KARIN
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
FRANKEN,PEGGY J
GRADE 4 TEACHER
FRANKLIN,CAROL B
TEACHER OF MODERATE
FRANKLIN,GRETCHEN
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
FRANKLIN,JILL R
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
FRANKLIN,JOVONDA R
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
FRANKLIN,TRACEY
LIBRARYIMEDIA SUPPORT
FRAYSURE-MCCORMICK,
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
FRECHETTE,ADELA M
GRADE ITEACHER
FREDERICK,JOYCE A
GIFTED ELEMENTARY
FREELAND,JANE A
BUS DRIVER
FREEMAN,DORA ANN
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
FREEMAN,KYMBERLY S
BUS DRIVER
FREEMAN,WILLIAM J
TRANSPORTATION MECHANIC
FRENCH,JANE V
INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST
FRENCH,MARYANN P
SPECIAL EDUCATION
FREY,CELESTE C
SCHOOL NURSE
FRIDAY,MARY D
BOOKKEEPER
FRIDAY,WILLA B
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
FRIX,DIANE
BUS DRIVER
FRIX,JANICE
SPECIAL ED PARAPROlAlDE
FRIX,M K GYPSY
SPECIAL EDUCATION
FRIX,TERESA L
OTHER TRANSPORTATION
FRY,CARLA
SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK
FUERSTENBERG,SAMANTHA ESOL TEACHER
FUGICH,ELIZABETH M
GRADE 5 TEACHER
FUGLSANG,KRISTI A
SPECIAL EDUCATION
FULLER,PATRICIA I
GIFTED
FULLER,ROBERT C
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
FUNDERBURG,CLIFFORD P SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
FUNDERBURG,WENDY L
AUDITOR
FUNKE,MARILYN J
TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3802 of 7978
NAME
FUQUA,JANE B FUQUA,JOHN W FURSTENBERG,KEITH J FYE,ANNETTE L GABBERT,CHRISTY L GAGLIONE,SCOTT D GALANIN,MICHELLE M GALANIS,VALERIE GALBREATH,LEAVON E GALLAGHER.CHRISTINA H GALLAGHER,LINDA GALVAN,EMILY C GAMA,CARMEN E GAMA,LYDIA E GAMEZ,AMY K GAMMON,ELIZABETH N GAMMON,GAYL GANAS,CLAUDIA J GANGWISH,DENISE GANT,KARIN GARANOVIC,FAHRIJA GARCIA,ELOINDA GARCIA,JACINTO GARCIA,JOSE P GARCIA,NORMA LINDA GARCIA,REINA I GARDNER,MICHELLE GARDNER,SHERRIE R GARMON,BEVERLY GARMON,JENNIFER JANE GARNER,AUDREY C GARNER,BARBARA L GARNER,BEVERLIE GARNER,BRENDA J GARNER,DANA L GARNER,GENA G GARNER,JANET H GARNER-JENNIFER M GARNER,JOEY L GARNER,LINDA ANN GARNER,LOIS
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
DEPUTYIASSOCIASSISTANT BUS DRIVER INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST PARAPROFESSIONALPTEACHE GRADE 1 TEACHER GRADE 3 TEACHER TEACHER OF MlLD TEACHER OF MlLD WAREHOUSEMAN GRADE 2 TEACHER GRADE 1 TEACHER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE GRADES K-5 TEACHER SCHOOL SOCIAL WORKER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER BUS DRIVER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL KINDERGARTEN TEACHER GRADE 2 TEACHER BUS DRIVER GRADE 1 TEACHER GRADE 3 TEACHER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER BUS DRIVER BUS DRIVER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GIFTED HIGH INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST SPECIAL EDUCATION SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3803 of 7978
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
NAME
--
GAROS1,RACHAEL L
TITLE
SPECIAL EDUCATION
PERSONAL SERVICES
GARRAHAN,ADRIENNE
SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
GARRETT,AMY BETH
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
GARRETT,AMY E
GRADE 3 TEACHER
GARRETT,DAWN M
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
GARRIS,CHRISTINE M
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
GARRISON,JENNIE LU
DIRECTOR OF SCHOOL
GASCA-BEDOLLA,RAQUEL CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
GATES,SYLVIA J
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
GAULT,PAULA H
SUPERINTENDENT
GAYTON,BRENDA S
BUS DRIVER
GAYTON,SHARON
BUS DRIVER
GAZAWAY,JOHN HUGH
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
GELFAND,CHERYLE
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
GELINAS,MELISSA LINK
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
GENSHEIMER,KIMBERLY A GRADE 2 TEACHER
GENTRY,JEFFERY T
GIFTED ELEMENTARY
GENTRY,KATHRYN B
SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
GENTRY,TERESA H
AUDIOLOGIST
GEONIS,LAURIE M
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
GEORGE,REBECCA BECKY M BUS DRIVER
GERALD,BARBARA
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
GERALDS,KIMBERLY M
GIFTED
GERAN,PATRICIA M
SPECIAL EDUCATION
GERBERDING,WENDY E
SPECIAL EDUCATION
GEREN,CATHY R
SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK
GEURIN,ELIZABETH J
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
GHATE,ANGANA
GRADE 3 TEACHER
GIACOMARR0,CHRISTINA L SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
GIACOMARR0,JOANN L
GRADE 3 TEACHER
GIBBS,CHRISTINA S
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
GIBBS,JEANETTE LADD
SCHOOL NURSE
GIBBS,RATANAK
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
GIBBS,THERESA
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
GIBSON,FRANCES E
SPEECH-LANGUAGE
GIBSON,JENNIFER M
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
GIBSON,KIM M
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
GIBSON,KRISTEN S
VOCATIONAL
GIBSON,NATALIE C
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
GIDDISH,FRANCES H NlTA PRINCIPAL
GILBERT,KENDRA DENISE PARAPROFESSIONALPTEACHE
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3804 of 7978
NAME
GILBERT,PAM GILBERT,PAM GILBERT,TARA L GILB0,DENISE M GILCHRIST,LORI M GILDER,GLENDA L GILES,LORI GILES,PAUL T GILFILLAN,ASHLEY M GILL,LINDSEY E GILL,RICHARD W GILL,TERRI GILL.TRACEY L GILLENWATER,DEBRA L GILLESPIE,LILLIE F GILLIGAN,SHERI D GILLIS,DORIS A GILLIS,MARLON B GILMARTIN,GAIL K GILMORE,JANICE GILMORE,JENNY R GILMORE,MICHAEL KEN GILMORE,TIFFANY C GILREATH.ROGER GIOVI.RONALD A GITTLEMAN,DOLORES GIZINSKI,ALLISON L GLADD,LISA A GLASGOW,TAMYRA D GLASS,MICHAEL GLAZA,CAROLYN R GLIATTA,BETH R GLIATTA,PATSY GLOVER,ANITA E GLOVER,LESLIE M GLUDE,JODY D GLYMPH,JAMES R GLYMPH,OLGA G GNON,MICHEL D GOBER,PATRICIA D GODBY,JAMIE W
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE BUS DRIVER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADE 3 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER PRINCIPAL GRADES 6-8 TEACHER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 1 TEACHER GRADE 3 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION SUBSTITUTE TEACHER BUS DRIVER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER GRADE 2 TEACHER ESOL TEACHER TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADE 4 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER MIDDLE SCHOOL COUNSEL GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER OTHER TRANSPORTATION GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3805 of 7978
NAME
-- -
GODWIN,CURTIS S GOE,MELONIE BUNNELL GOFF,MARY CATHERINE T GOFFE,MICHELLE W GOFORTH,HANNAH GOLDSBERRY,MELISSA I GOMEZ,HEATHER M GOMEZ,MARY ELIZABETH GONZALEZ,ARMANDO GONZALEZ,ELOISE GONZALEZ,JAVIER R GONZALEZ,JENNIFER L GONZALEZ,JOSE M GONZALEZ,MONICA GONZALEZ-MORALES, GOOD,RUTH E GOODE,LAURA GOODLOE,NANCY C GOODOIEN,VALERIE L GOODWYN,MARY L GORDY,FRANK A GORDY,HEATHER GOSS,DIANE E GOSS,NORMA JEAN GOSS,STACEY L GOSSETT,BRENDA P GOSSMAN,ALLENE GOSSMAN,DALE L GOUGH.PATRICIA GOULD,CATHERINE J GOVERNOR,DONNA L GOWDY,SHELLEY JO GOWEN,LAURIE M GOYETTE,JEANNA H GRACE,CYNTHIA L GRAFFIUS,KAREN O'NEAL GRAHAM,KATHLYN J GRAHAM,TERA D GRALTON,AIMEE K GRAMMENS,MEGAN E GRAMMENS,PATRICIA F
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
IS PERSONNEL - OTHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK TEACHER OF ORTHOPEDIC INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE GRADE 4 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER IS PERSONNEL - OTHER SPECIAL EDUCATION CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SPECIAL ED PARAPROlAlDE CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADES 6-8 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SPEECH-LANGUAGE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 1 TEACHER INSTRUCTIONAL SUPERVISOR GRADES 9-12 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL BUS DRIVER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 2 TEACHER ESOL TEACHER IN-SCHOOL SUSP TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SPECIAL ED PARAPROiAIDE GIFTED BUS DRIVER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 5 TEACHER GRADE 3 TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
$466.60
Page 3806 of 7978
NAME
GRANT,AMY T GRANT,CYNTHIA A GRANT,GRACIE FAYE GRANT,NANCY C GRANTHAM,SALLY GRANTZ,JOHN GRAVES,KIM B GRAVITT,ALYCIA L GRAVITT,AMBER N GRAVITT,BRANNON D GRAVITT,CARLA M GRAVITT,DONNA A GRAVITT,DORIS GRAVITT,HENRY HANKF GRAVITT,KATIE A GRAVITT.KEITH GRAVITT.LINDA D GRAVITT,MARCIA S GRAVITT,MARSHA S GRAVITT,MARY ANN GRAVITT,PHYLLIS J GRAVITT,ROBYN GRAVITT,SARAH S GRAY,ERIC B GRAY,JAMES M GRAY,MISTI GRAY,SARAH S GREBE,JANE ROWLAND GREEN,BEVERLY GREEN,CAROLYN L GREEN,CHEVI B GREEN,CHRISTINA L GREEN,CYNTHIA L GREEN.GLORIA I GREEN,GREGORY W GREEN,HENRY C GREEN,HENRY D GREEN,JANET R GREEN,LISA W GREEN,MICHELE GREEN,NATHAN C
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE GRADE 1 TEACHER OTHER TRANSPORTATION GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SCHOOL NURSE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST GIFTED ELEMENTARY SUBSTITUTE TEACHER MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL BUS DRIVER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE BUS DRIVER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER VOCATIONAL SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL GIFTED ELEMENTARY SUBSTITUTE TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL BUS DRIVER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR GIFTED ELEMENTARY PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE BUS DRIVER SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 1 TEACHER BUS DRIVER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3807 of 7978
NAME
--
-
GREEN,PHYLLIS
GREEN-RITA S
GREEN,TURRENA R
GREENBERG,ETHAN I
GREENE,CAROLYN E
GREENE,JACQUELINE S
GREENLOW,NANCY L
GREER,CHERRIE R
GREGORY,DENBURK
GREGORY,DENISE
GREGORY,VERONICA
GREINER,STACY B
GRELLA,RUTH I
GRELLA,THOMAS M
GRESSER,LAUREEN A
GRICE,PAIGE C
GRIER,AMANDA C
GRIFFEY-KAREN ROSE
GRIFFIN,ELIZABETH
GRIFFIN,ELIZABETH G
GRIFFIN,JESSICA L
GRIFFIN,RUTH R
GRIFFITH,KAROL W
GRIFFITH,KIMBERLY B
GRIGGS,IMA JEAN
GRIMES,CHRISTOPHER G
GRIMES,KRISTINA L
GRIMES,LEE
GRIMES,ROYA BADIEE
GRIMES,TREENA D
GRINDLE,CATHY
GRINDLE,JANICE
GRINDLE,JEANETTE
GRINDLE,LORI
GRINDLE,SHANNON D
GRIPE,JASON
GRISHAM,TONYA M
GRISSOM,CAMILLE B
GRIZZLE,KIRK
GRIZZLE,SUSAN E
GRIZZLE,WANDA K
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADES 9-12 TEACHER BUS DRIVER PRESCHOOL SPECIAL ED SUBSTITUTE TEACHER BUS DRIVER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SPECIAL EDUCATION SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SPECIAL EDUCATION PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER ESOL TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST SPECIAL EDUCATION SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE SCHOOL SOCIAL WORKER SPECIAL EDUCATION SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GIFTED SPECIAL EDUCATION SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SECURITY GRADE 3 TEACHER ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR GIFTED HIGH SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK LlBRARlANlMEDlA SPECIALIST SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE GRADES 6-8 TEACHER GRADE 3 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADE 3 TEACHER SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3808 of 7978
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
NAME
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
GROCE,WENDY MICHELLE GRADE 4 TEACHER
GROGAN,ALISON M
GRADE 3 TEACHER
GROGAN,DEBRA
BUS DRIVER
GROGAN,KATHY BENNETT SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK
GROGAN,KELLEY S
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
GROGAN,KIMBERLY A
DATA CLERK
GROGAN,LEWIS EDWARD
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
GROME,CARRIE L
GRADE I TEACHER
GROOVER.CHRISTIE E
GRADE 1 TEACHER
GROOVER.DEDRA
INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST
GROOVER,REGINA C
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
GROVE,CARLA
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
GRUBER,BRIAN KEITH
BUS DRIVER
GRULLART-LAWS,RAMONA E ESOL TEACHER
GRYGIELK0,SHARON
SPECIAL EDUCATION
GUENTHER.MARY
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
GUERRERA,MARK E
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
GUILFORD,BONITA B
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
GUILFORD,CHE R
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
GUIMBARDA,JULIE
GRADE 2 TEACHER
GULA,ANGELA M
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
GULASY,JULIA K
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
GULISAN0,DENNIS M
MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL
GULSBY,DARLENE H
SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
GUNDERSON,ELAINE L
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
GUNN,PAMELA W
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
GUNN,WILLIAM R
FINANCEIBUSINESS
GUNTER,DAVID A
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
GUNTER,LISA MARIE
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
GUNYON,DONNA M
GRADE 5 TEACHER
GURNEY,JENNIFER
BUS DRIVER
GUSTAFSON,BRENDA M
SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK
GUSTAVUS,MARIA W
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
GUTHRIE,LISA A
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
GUTHRIE,WENDI LEA
GRADE 2 TEACHER
GUTIERREZ,CAROL A
SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
GUTTINGER,DONALD GREG SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
GUY,JULIE
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
GUZMAN,MARTHA
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
HABEGGER,DENISE M
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
HABOWSK1,SANDRA DENISE PARAPROFESSIONALPTEACHE
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3809 of 7978
NAME
HACKNEY,JILL L HADDEN,KATHERINE R HAFNER,SHAWNA L HAGAN,GERALD C HAGANS,SHAWNA M HAGGERTY,REGINA MARIE HAICH,MARY C HALBACH,LINDA HALCOMB,LAURANNE H HALCOMB.PAULA S HALE,JESSE R HALL,AMANDA H HALL,CHAD J HALL,CORY A HALL,DANA A HALL,DANAE N HALL,DAWN S HALL,JACK E HALL,JOHN Q HALL,LAURA L HALL,TAMMY J HALL,TERRI H HALL,VALERY L HALL,WENDELL L HALL,WENDY L HALL,WILLIAM BARTOW HALLERMAN,CHRISTINE E HALLEWELL,JAMES A HALVARSON,APRIL HAM,ALISA J HAMBRICK,DEBRA LYNN HAMBY,JOYCE F HAMBY,LAUREL T HAMIL,MARGARET T HAMIL,TASHA R HAMILTON,BRENDA J HAMILTON,LESLIE A HAMILTON,MACKENZIE S HAMILTON,SHARON K HAMM,BECKY HAMM,BRIAN S
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
GRADES K-5 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER BUS DRIVER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADE 3 TEACHER GRADE 3 TEACHER SPEECH-LANGUAGE GRADE 1 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION SPECIAL EDUCATION SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 5 TEACHER INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST GRADE 2 TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE GRADE 3 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION BUS DRIVER GRADE 2 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GENERAL ADMlN GRADES 6-8 TEACHER TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST SPEECH-LANGUAGE SPECIAL EDUCATION SPECIAL EDUCATION SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE GRADE 4 TEACHER SPEECH-LANGUAGE BUS DRIVER GRADE 2 TEACHER SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3810 of 7978
NAME
HAMM,JEREMY R HAMMOCK.ROSALIE J HAMMOND,ALLISON R HAMMOND,BEVERLY HAMMOND,CORTNEY E HAMMOND,DOUGLAS S HAMMOND.JODIANN M HAMMOND-SARAH L HAMMOND-TRISTAN M HAMMONDS,ELIZABETH A HAMPTON,ERIC W HAMPTON,JANINE E HAMPTON,RUDY L HAMRICK.RAMONA HANCOCK,ANGIE HANDLE,MICHELLE S HANDROP.CHAD N HANDROP-TERRI D HANEY,ELAINE CONNIE HANEY,LINDA HANEY,RACHEL A HANEY,TAMMY HANLINE,HEATHER R HANLINE,JASON C HANLON.ROBERTA R HANNA,CONNIE HANNAFORD,JOSEPH C HANNAH,KARA J HANSARD,ANN P HANSARD,CINDY W HANSARD,KATHY HANSARD,SHELLY D HANSARD,TERRY SCOTT HANSEN,NANCY HANSON,RACHEL LEE HARBIN,AMBER HARBIN,STEPHANIE N HARBISON,MILDRED M HARDEMAN,SHANNON HARDIN,MELODIE J HARDWICK.GAYLE A
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADES 6-8 TEACHER BUS DRIVER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SPEECH-LANGUAGE SPECIAL EDUCATION SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 3 TEACHER INSTRUCTIONAL SUPERVISOR SPECIAL EDUCATION PRINCIPAL GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADE 5 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE PRESCHOOL SPECIAL ED BUS DRIVER SPECIAL ED PARAPROlAlDE GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROlAlDE GRADE 1 TEACHER LIBRARYIMEDIA SUPPORT SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADE 3 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADES 6-8 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL BUS DRIVER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER GIFTED TEACHER OF SPECIFIC GRADE 1 TEACHER GRADE 5 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3811 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
HARDY,ASHLEY BROOKE D KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
HARDY,WENDELYN C
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
HARE,LINDA K
TEACHER OF MODERATE
HARPER,MARY G
GRADE I TEACHER
HARPLE,DEBORAH B
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
HARRAH,VANESSA F
GRADE 1 TEACHER
HARRELL,KRISTINA L
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
HARRIS,AMY D
AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM
HARRIS,ANITA H
GRADES 9-12TEACHER
HARRIS,HEATHER S
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
HARRIS,JENNIFER
SPEECH-LANGUAGE
HARRIS,ROBIN
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
HARRIS,RUPERT H
BUS DRIVER
HARRlSON,ANN
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
HARRISON,DARLENE J
SPECIAL EDUCATION
HARRISON,EMILY F
IN-SCHOOL SUSP TEACHER
HARRISON,FONDA G
PRINCIPAL
HARRISONFATHRYN
GRADE 1 TEACHER
HARRISON,KATHRYN KATIE E SPEECH-LANGUAGE
HARRISON,MARGARET A
BUS DRIVER
HARRISON,MARY JOHN
INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST
HARRISON,MICHAEL A
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
HARRISON,NICOLE M
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
HARRISON,PATRICIA
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
HARRISON,SARA J
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
HARRISON,STEPHANIEANN GIFTED HIGH
HART,DANA ELISE
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
HARTLEY,DENISE F
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
HARTMAN,JENNIFER
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
HARVEY,MICHELLE D
SPEECH-LANGUAGE
HARVEY,YATESY
GRADES 9-12TEACHER
HARWELL,MARY W
PRINCIPAL
HASEK,DANETTE L
GRADE 4 TEACHER
HASSE,LISA H
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
HASTINGS,WANDA M
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
HASTINGS,WILLIAM MARK
GRADES 9-12TEACHER
HATCHER.CYNTHIA P
SPECIAL EDUCATION
HAWK,LISA C
SPECIAL ED PARAPRO/AIDE
HAWKINS,CINDY
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
HAWKINS,JOSHUA T
GRADES 9-12TEACHER
HAWKINS,TARA M
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3812 of 7978
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
NAME
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
HAWLK,CHRISTOPHER R HAWLK,HANNAH J HAYDEN,KENNA HAYES,E LAURA HAYES,HEATHER L HAYES,JESSICA M HAYGOOD,ELIZABETH A HAYMOND,JULIE M HAYNES,CONNIE JANE HAYNES,KIMBERLY R HAYS,CARRIE L HAYS,JENNIFER R HAYS,MARY EVELYN HAZELWOOD,TAMMERA HEABERLIN,JOY HEAD,CORINNE S HEAD,KIMBERLY M HEAD,MARISSA A HEADRICK,GARY L HEAGERTY,DEIRDRE D HEARD,BRENDA J HEARD,DELANA W HEARD,KAREN BRANNON HEARD,LISA HEARD,MARJORIE E HEARD,MEGAN B HEARD.PAUL B HEBERT,ELIZABETH B HEDGES,JEREMY PETER HEE,CHRISTINA L HEEBNER,JAMES HEFFELFINGER,TRACEY L HEGI,SHAWNA M HEGLIN,KIMBERLY L HEIL,NATHALIE C HEINDL,MICHELE CRANSON HEINRICHS,JENNIFER HELD,LORI HELMER,TATUM L HELMS,BRANDI BENNETT HELSBY,MONICA
GRADE 5 TEACHER GRADE 5 TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER GRADE 4 TEACHER MIDDLE SCHOOL COUNSELOR BUS DRIVER GRADE 1 TEACHER GRADE 3 TEACHER HIGH SCHOOL COUNSELOR GRADE 3 TEACHER GRADE 1 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK GRADE 5 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL GRADES 6-8 TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER TEACHER OF SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GIFTED GRADE 2 TEACHER GRADE 1 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE GIFTED PARAPROFESSIONAL/TEACHE GRADE 1 TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADE 1 TEACHER GRADE 1 TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3813 of 7978
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
NAME
-
HELVEY,MARY ELLEN
TITLE
GRADE 4 TEACHER
PERSONAL SERVICES
HEMBREE,MOLLY A
GIFTED
HEMMIS,NOREEN 0
SPECIAL ED PARAPROlAlDE
HEMSLEY,AUBURN C
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
HENDERSON,CARLA REDD R INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST
HENDERSON,DONNA T
SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK
HENDERSON,GINNY G
GRADE 5 TEACHER
HENDERSON,HOLLI M
SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK
HENDERSON,HUGH BUD T GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
HENDERSON,JEANETTE R OTHER TRANSPORTATION
HENDERSON,JONATHAN F GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
HENDERSON,JULIE A
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
HENDERSON,MELISSA L
SPECIAL EDUCATION
HENDERSON,NICOLE M
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
HENDERSON,SANDRA M
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
HENDON,KIM
SPECIAL EDUCATION
HENDRICKS,SHARON C
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
HENKE,AMY C
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
HENRY,JACQUELYN
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
HENSON,KAROLINE M
SPECIAL EDUCATION
HENSON,TROY C
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
HEPLER,FRANK
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
HEPLER,HEIDI J
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
HERB,CATHY E
SPECIAL EDUCATION
HERING,ANNEM
SPEECH-LANGUAGE
HERMANN,BARBARA
SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK
HERNANDEZ,BEATRICE M
PARAPROFESSlONALlTEACHE
HERNANDEZ,BONNIE LOU
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
HERNANDEZ,CATALINA
SPECIAL ED PARAPRO/AIDE
HERNANDEZ,CATHERINE C INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST
HERNANDEZ,EMILY
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
HERNANDEZ,IRENE S
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
HERNANDE2,JORGE E
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
HERNANDEZ.ROSA
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
HERNANDELSUSAN
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
HERNANDEZ-MEAD,SUSANA GRADES K-5 TEACHER
HERRERA,ANA LUlSA
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
HERRERA,ARIS
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
HERRERA,JANETT
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
HERRERA,JOSE ALFRED0
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
HERRICK.PATRICIA F
GRADE 4 TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3814 of 7978
NAME
HERRIN,RANDALL L HERRING,LAUREN T HERRING,TERESA C HERSHEY,DERRICK M HESTER,DEBORAH HESTER,JENNIFER H HESTER,KAY ROBINSON HESTER,SUSAN M HETHCOX,CYNTHIA L HEUSING,JEFFREY L HEUSSER,DONNA S HEWATT,TERESA A HEYDT,RACHELLE HICKEY,BRENDA HICKMON,DAWN R HICKS,CLAIRE HICKS,COLLEEN ROSS HICKS,DAVID A HICKS,DONNA S HICKS,KAREN L HICKS,KATHLEEN B HICKS,LOYCE N HICKS,PATTY HICKS,PLENNETH P HICKS,SHARON HICKS,TAMARA M HIGGINBOTHAM,PAMELA C HIGGINS,AMY L HIGGINS,GRETCHEN K HIGGINS.MARK A HIGGINS,NANCY HIGH,LAURA LYNN HIGHLAND.CHRIS W HIGHTOWER,JOHN M HIGHTOWER,LARISSA HILBURN,JOHN R HILDEBRAND,DONNA B HILDEBRANDT,NANCY HILDRETH,ANITA HILL,BARBARA M HILL,DENISE J
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
-
IN-SCHOOL SUSP TEACHER
TEACHER OF VISUALLY
PERSONAL SERVICES
INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
BUS DRIVER
GIFTED ELEMENTARY
SPEECH-LANGUAGE
BUS DRIVER
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
BUS DRIVER
SCHOOL NURSE
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
GRADE 3 TEACHER
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
PARAPROFESSIONAUTEACHE
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
GRADE 1 TEACHER
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
GRADE 3 TEACHER
GRADE 4 TEACHER
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
BUS DRIVER
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
GRADE 4 TEACHER
MIDDLE SCHOOL COUNSELOR
BUS DRIVER
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK
ESOL TEACHER
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
BUS DRIVER
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3815 of 7978
NAME
--
HILL,GAY L HILL,JAMES W HILL,KRISTINA HILL,TAMARA TAM1 S HILLIARD,IVELYN P HILLIARD,JAMES L HILLS.LISA HILLS,THOMAS A HILTBRAND,HOLLI CARTER HINSCH,TRENT HIPP,TOMMY HIPSHIRE,PENNE A HIRES,LINDA D HIRSCHMANN,BETTY HITCH,AMY S HITCH3 REBEKAH HITE,COURTNEY I3 HIVELY,BRETT M HOADLEY,LINDA S HOARD,RENEE A HOBGOOD,TONI M HOBSON,KATHERINE JILL HOCKENBERRY,AMY G HOCKER,STEVEN J HODGE,JENNIFER M HODGE,PAMELA A HODGES,ANGELA J HODGES,MONICA HODZIC,KADRIJA HOFFMAN,KARI HOFFMAN,KATHLEEN J HOFFMAN,SUSAN C HOFFMANN,VICKI A HOFFS,GEEKE HOGAN,ANDREA J HOGAN,CATHY B HOGG,NATALIE B HOGLUND,DIXIE J HOHULIN,CONNIE R HOHULIN,KEITH R HOKE,AMBER E
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
-
SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
PERSONAL SERVICES
VOCATIONAL
SPECIAL EDUCATION
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
GRADE 1 TEACHER
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
SPECIAL EDUCATION
TEACHER OF MILD
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
LlBRARlANlMEDlA SPECIALIST
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
IS PERSONNEL - OTHER
INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
GRADE 2 TEACHER
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
GRADE 4 TEACHER
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
HIGH SCHOOL COUNSELOR
GENERAL ADMlN
BUS DRIVER
GRADE 2 TEACHER
GRADE ITEACHER
BUS DRIVER
MIDDLE SCHOOL COUNSELOR
SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
GRADE 3 TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3816 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
HOLBROOK,EDITH M HOLBROOK,JANET L HOLBROOK,KATHY M HOLBROOK,PAUL HOLBROOK,STACEY R HOLBROOK,TERESA HOLBROOKS,LORI A HOLCOMB,ELIZABETH J HOLCOMB,ELIZABETH T HOLCOMB,LOUISA S HOLCOMBE,LINDA M HOLDER,BETH M HOLLAND,ALICE J HOLLAND,CYNTHIA D HOLLAND,DEBORAH HOLLAND,KEVIN HOLLAND,MICHELLE E HOLLAND,TERESA A HOLLAR,DONNA R HOLLINGSWORTH,JAMES M HOLLIS,ANGELA B HOLLIS,MATTHEW G HOLLOWAY,BONNIE S HOLLOWAY,ROBERT E HOLMES,CELIA HOLMES,DEBORAH C HOLMES,JESSICA L HOLMES,MICHAEL HOLT,JANE E HOLT,MARY RACHEL HOLT,PHYLLIS HOLTACKERS,MARY ANN HOLTON,KATHRYN T HOLTON,STEPHANIE A HOLTZCLAW,DEBBIE HOLTZCLAW,PAMELA D HOLZER,TAMERA L HOMBROEK,KAREN A HOMEM,EDNA L HOMER,VALERIE A HOMONEK,AMY
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE TEACHER OF ORTHOPEDIC EARLY INTERVENTION CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SCHOOL NURSE GRADE 5 TEACHER ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL GRADES 9-12 TEACHER BUS DRIVER SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADES 6-8 TEACHER FINANCEIBUSINESS SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL BUS DRIVER GIFTED ELEMENTARY SCHOOL NURSE GRADE 3 TEACHER GIFTED HIGH SUBSTITUTE TEACHER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER EARLY INTERVENTION SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION VOCATIONAL SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK GRADES 6-8 TEACHER BUS DRIVER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SCHOOL NURSE SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 381 7 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
HONEA,SHIRLEY
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
HOOD,BILLY P
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
HOOD,CHERYL
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
HOOD,JESSICA
SPECIAL EDUCATION
HOOD-BARBOSA,CRYSTAL S SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
HOOGSTRAAL,KAREN R
GRADE 2 TEACHER
HOOKER,JULIA C
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
HOOKER,MARY T
LlBRARYlMEDlA SUPPORT
HOPE,CHRISTOPHER T
AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM
HOPE,PATRICIA LYNN
SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
HOPKINS,ASHLEY N
SPECIAL EDUCATION
HOPKlNS,LAURA A
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
HORAK,VICTORIA L
SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK
HORN,TIFFANY R
TEACHER OF SPECIFIC
HORNE,AMY S
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
HORNE,CAROL L
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
HORNE,KRISTEN
GRADE 3 TEACHER
HORSLEY,MEGAN W
TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST
HORTON,LESLIE F
OTHER TRANSPORTATION
HORTON,SUSAN S
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
HOSEA,TAMMY L
SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK
HOSIER,DANIELLE R
SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
HOUGHTON,ROBERT S
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
HOUSTON,KATHY
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
HOUSTON,LAURIE A
GRADE 3 TEACHER
HOVAN,MELANIE F
SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK
HOWARD,JAN S
ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR
HOWARD,JENNIFER E
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
HOWARD,KATHRYN M
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
HOWARD,KRISTI D
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
HOWARTH,NELLIE
GIFTED HIGH
HOWELL,CAROLE A
TEACHER OF HEARING
HOWELL,CHERRI
BUS DRIVER
HOWELL,JULIANNA M
BUS DRIVER
HOWELL,JULIE L
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
HOWELL,MICHELLE P
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
HOWELL,SHARON P
SCHOOL NURSE
HOWINGTON,ASHLEE
GRADE 2 TEACHER
HOXIE.CAMERON B
SPECIAL EDUCATION
HOXIE,JENNIFER A
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
HOYLE,FRANCES M
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3818 of 7978
NAME
HOYLE,GORDON D HUBBARD,JOAN HUBBARD,JULIE ANN HUBBARD,KRISTIE S
HUDSON,AUDRA DAWN S HUDSON,DAVID MIKE HUDSON,HULDIE
HUMPHRIES,JOAN DAVIS HUNLEY,DANA L
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST GRADE 2 TEACHER VOCATIONAL SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE HIGH SCHOOL COUNSELOR SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE PRESCHOOL SPECIAL ED EARLY INTERVENTION GRADES 6-8 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL SUBSTITUTE TEACHER OTHER TRANSPORTATION BUS DRIVER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE GRADE 3 TEACHER GIFTED ELEMENTARY SUBSTITUTE TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE OTHER TRANSPORTATION INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL BUS DRIVER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3819 of 7978
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
NAME
HUNT-CAREYT
TITLE
-
-
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
PERSONAL SERVICES
HUNT,CHRISTINA D
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
HUNT,JEFF K
PRINCIPAL
HUNT,KRISTINE
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
HUNT,STEPHANIE D
GRADE 5 TEACHER
HUNTER,CRYSTAL R
SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST
HUNTER.LISA D
SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
HUNTERSTRACYL
SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
HUNTLEY,TAMI L
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
HUNZIKER,RABUN
GRADE 4 TEACHER
HURD,CAROLINE GlBBS
GRADE I TEACHER
HURLBUT,STEVE A
SPECIAL EDUCATION
HURST,ELLEN B
INSTRUCTIONAL SUPERVISOR
HUSKEY,KRISTINA MICHEL SPECIAL EDUCATION
HUSKEY,LISA
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
HUSTED,CELESTE S
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
HUTCHESON,CAROLYN PAY'NE GIFTED ELEMENTARY
HUTCHINS,RACHEL M
GRADE 4 TEACHER
HUTFILZ,DORINDA E
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
HUTSON,KIMBERLY LYNN
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
HUTT0,ELEANOR D
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
HUTT0,JAIME K
SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
HYDE,AMANDA K
BUS DRIVER
HYDER,DEBORAH
BUS DRIVER
HYLTON,DEBORAH D
SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
IATAUR0,AMY E
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
IGLESIAS,LAUREN
SPECIAL EDUCATION
IMAND,JOAN B
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
INGRAM,AMY L
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
INGRAM,JANIE R
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
INGRAM,JEAN A
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
INGRAM,MELINDA J
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
INGRAM,PATRICIA A
OTHER TRANSPORTATION
INGRAM-RANDY E
BUS DRIVER
INON1,LAKEISHA R
IS PERSONNEL - OTHER
INTILE,CHRIS
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
IRWIN,JOAN
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
IRWIN,PENNY V
GRADE 2 TEACHER
ISSERSTEDT,HOLLY B
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
ITHIER,PATRICIA N
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
IVAN.THOMAS J
SPECIAL EDUCATION
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3820 of 7978
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
NAME
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
IVES,CAROLYN F
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
IVES,JESSICA
AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM
IVEY,MARGIE W
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
IVEY,SHERRY H
GRADE 1 TEACHER
JABLONSK1,BEVERLY L
GRADE ITEACHER
JACKSON,DONNA
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
JACKSON,JAMIE S
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
JACKSON,JO ANNE
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
JACKSON,JULIA S
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
JACKSON,JUSTIN CARL
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
JACKSON,KACI L
PRESCHOOL SPECIAL ED
JACKSON,LINDA B
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
JACKSON,MELINDA DIANE W BUS DRIVER
JACKSON,PAULA L
GIFTED
JACKSON-GRAVITT,DEBBIE W BUS DRIVER
JACOB1,ALLYSON P
SPEECH-LANGUAGE
JACOBS,JANET S
GRADE 1 TEACHER
JACOBSEN.KATHLEEN A
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
JACOBSON,HEATHER
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
JAECK,BRYAN
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
JAECK,JUDITH
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
JAGER,JEFF LEE
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
JAGER,MARY ELIZABETH
VOCATIONAL
JAKAITIS,BRIAN P
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
JAMIESON,HEATHER N
GIFTED ELEMENTARY
JANOULIS-WADE,PENNY L KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
JARRARD,TRAVIS P
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
JARRELL,MARY JANE
BUS DRIVER
JARRELLS,DOROTHY AMANDA CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
JARRETT,WILLIAM J
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
JARVIS,ARTHUR B
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
JARVIS,ELIZABETH S
SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK
JARVIS,GAIL
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
JAVORS,SUSAN A
GRADE 1 TEACHER
JENKINS,CHERYL
BUS DRIVER
JENKINS,DANA L
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
JENKINS,JUDITH ANNE
GRADE 5 TEACHER
JENKINS,JULIE L
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
JENKINS,ROBERT M
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
JENKINS,STEPHANIE
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
JENNINGS,JOAN GLOVER
SPECIAL EDUCATION
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3821 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
JENNINGS,LISA A
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
JENNINGS,SHERRIS
BUS DRIVER
JENNINGS,STEVEN L
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
JENSEN,EMILY M
ATHLETICS PERSONNEL
JENSEN,HELEN D
GRADE 3 TEACHER
JENSEN,MYLTREDA L
SPEECH-LANGUAGE
JEROME,RENEE A
SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
JETTON,JESSICA L
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
JEWELL,ROBERTA LYNN
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
JIMENE2,HECTOR
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
JOHAN,SHANNA M
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
JOHNSON,ANNE MARIE
INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST
JOHNSON,ASHLEY
SPECIAL EDUCATION
JOHNSON,CARSON S
SPECIAL EDUCATION
JOHNSON,CHRISTINA J
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
JOHNSON,CLAIRE
GRADE 3 TEACHER
JOHNSON,DARLENE
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
JOHNSON,DAVID C
VOCATIONAL
JOHNSON,DEBRA K
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
JOHNSON,ELAINE F
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
JOHNSON,FRANKLIN H
BUS DRIVER
JOHNSON,JASON CHRIS
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
JOHNSON,JILL L
GRADE 4 TEACHER
JOHNSON,JULIA
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
JOHNSON,KATHERINE 0
GRADE 1 TEACHER
JOHNSON,KATIE M
PRESCHOOL SPECIAL ED
JOHNSON,KIMBERLY W
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
JOHNSON,KRISTEN L
MIDDLE SCHOOL COUNSELOR
JOHNSON,KRISTIN C
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
JOHNSON,LAUREN
SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
JOHNSON,PEBBLE L
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
JOHNSON,REBECCA G
GRADE 5 TEACHER
JOHNSON,RICHARD S
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
JOHNSON,SANDRA DARLENE SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
JOHNSON,SANDRA G
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
JOHNSON,SARAH H
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
JOHNSON,STACYE W
HIGH SCHOOL COUNSELOR
JOHNSON,THERESA F
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
JOHNSON,WILLIAM G
ATHLETICS PERSONNEL
JOHNSTON,JEANETTE L
GIFTED ELEMENTARY
JOHNSTON,MELISSA P
LlBRARlANlMEDlA SPECIALIST
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3822 of 7978
NAME
JOHNSTON,TAMMY LYNN JOHNSTON.VALERIE E JOHNSTONJENA A JOINER,CHARITY M JOLLEY,AMY G JOLLY,KATHY MARIE JONES,ALYSON JONES-AMANDA L JONES,AMANDA S JONES,BRYAN JONES,CAROLYN J JONES,CATHERINE D JONES,CINDA L JONES,DAN W JONES,EDNA JONES,EVA JONES.JAMES W JONES,JENNIFER JONES,JOSHUA W JONES,JULIE L JONES,KAREN V JONES,KATIE J JONES,MARY PAlGE JONES,MICHELLE C JONES.MINDY JONES,PAIGE R JONES,RENE L JONES,ROBBIE L JONES,STACY R JONES,STEPHANIE JONES,THOMAS B JONES,TONY B JONES,TRICIA JOPLIN,KRISTINE A JORDAN,ALLYSON B JORDAN,AMBER JORDAN,HOLLY W JORDAN,MARGARET JORDAN,MARIAN JORDAN,MARY MARGRET JOSEPH.SAMUEL
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
GRADE 3 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADE 2 TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE FAMILY SERVICES GRADE 3 TEACHER BUS DRIVER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
PRESCHOOL SPECIAL ED RVl TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE FlNANCElBUSlNESS SERVICE SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADE 4 TEACHER
SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK ATHLETICS PERSONNEL CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADE 3 TEACHER OTHER TRANSPORTATION SPEECH-LANGUAGE SPECIAL EDUCATION SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADES 6-8 TEACHER SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM GRADES 6-8 TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER GRADE I TEACHER GRADE 3 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER SPEECH-LANGUAGE
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL LlBRARYlMEDlA SUPPORT GRADES K-5 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3823 of 7978
NAME
JOSEPH-DIA,SARAH JOYNER,MARIBETH D JUDD.LORI S JULIAN,JENNIFER JURCZYK,SHIRLEY S JURESIC,SLAVKA JUSAK,SANDRA L KAISER,ERICA K KALDAS,LORAINE R KAMCZYC,MARILYN RUTH KANE,LAUREN R KARICKHOFF,LAURIE L KARR,CHRISTIE P KARST,JO MARIE KASCAK,KATHLEEN KASSLER,SARA ASHLEY KATZ,DAWN KAUFFMAN,ASHLEY H KAY,BARBARA P KAYE,CHERE L KAYE,VALERIE KEAN,JANET KEATING,JOHN C KECK,NATALIE F KEEGAN,JEFFREY S KEEL,MELISSA KEENER,KAYSI L KEETON,LINDA R KEITH,REBA KELENTIC,SANDY KELLAR,COLETTE KELLER,JANET M KELLEY,DEBERAH L KELLEY,ERIN KELLEY,JENNIFER E KELLEY,JERRY D KELLEY,JULIE W KELLEY,TONYA P KELLY,CAROLE C KELLY,CHARLES E MAC KELLY.DEBORAH
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SCHOOL SOCIAL WORKER GRADE 1 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER INSTRUCTIONAL SUPERVISOR CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADE 4 TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE GRADES 6-8 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER ADAPTEDPHYSEDTEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 5 TEACHER MIDDLE SCHOOL COUNSELOR PARAPROFESSIONAUTEACHE LIBRARIANIMEDIA SPECIALIST GRADE 3 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 1 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK GRADES 6-8 TEACHER GRADE 3 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL PRESCHOOL SPECIAL ED GRADES 6-8 TEACHER GRADE 2 TEACHER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE KINDERGARTEN TEACHER MILITARY SCIENCE TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3824 of 7978
NAME
KELLY,KATTY S KELLY,LEAH B KELLY,MATTHEW M KEMP,KATHRYN KEMPTNER,ALICIA W KEMPTON,DIANNE L KENDRIX,MELANIE C KENEMER,STEPHANIE C KENNEDY,ELIZABETH S KENNEDY,LORI KENNEDY,MARY L KENNEDY,RHONDA D KENNEDY,SARAH W KENNEDY,SUSAN L KENNEDY,TAMMY H KENNEDY,TIMOTHY R KENNEY,CRISTINA S KENNEY,MELANIE S KENNEY,NANCY S KENNON,CHRISTINA M KENNY,MARYELLEN B KEPHART,SHERRI R KERN,TRACY ELAINE KERR,DOROTHY V KERSEY,CHRISTINA KESKONIS,HILARY F KESSLER,JULI L KEYS.CRISHELL T KEYSER,ABBY KEYSER,CATHERINE R KEYSER,TIMOTHY R KHAN,AYUB KHAN,NUSRAT KICKER,CHARLES W KIDD,LISA K KIDD,TARA N KIDWELL,THERESA KIEFFER,GININNE L KIEFFER,RONDA BETH KIERBOW,CYNTHIA W KIGER,REBECCA
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
GRADE 4 TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
IS PERSONNEL - OTHER
VOCATIONAL PARAPROFESSlONALfrEACHE SPECIAL EDUCATION SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADES 6-8 TEACHER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADE 3 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUPPORT SERV GRADE I TEACHER GRADE ITEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADE 1 TEACHER ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL SUBSTITUTE TEACHER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER GRADE 1 TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER VOCATIONAL GRADES 6-8 TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADE 5 TEACHER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER TEACHER OF MILD PARAPROFESSlONALrrEACHE PRINCIPAL KINDERGARTEN TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3825 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
KIGER,ROBERT A
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
KILLINGSWORTH,ANGELINA BUS DRIVER
KILLINGSWORTH,MEGAN C GRADE 2 TEACHER
KILLION,VERONICA
TEACHER OF
KIMBERLIN,PAULA FAYE
SCHOOL NURSE
KIMBRAL,MELISSA J
BUS DRIVER
KIMBRELL,JULIE B
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
KIMBRELL,KRISTI MEREDITH SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK
KIMBRELL,SANDRA L
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
KIMBROUGH,MONICA
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
KIMMEL,JOLIE L
HIGH SCHOOL COUNSELOR
KINDBERG,KELLIE J
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
KING,HEATHER A
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
GRADE 2 TEACHER
SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK
SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK
KING,MICHAEL W
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
KING,PAULA D
INSTRUCTIONAL SUPERVISOR
KINNEY,MARY KATHERINE ESOL TEACHER
KINSEY,JENNIFER
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
KINSEY,RHONDA P
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
KIRBY,TERESA COWART
SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK
KIRCHNER-SMUDDE,PATRlClA SPEECH-LANGUAGE
KIRK,LISA B
VOCATIONAL
KIRKHAM,CHASIDEE H
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
KIRKLAND,DONNA
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
KIRSCHBAUM,TRACEY
TEACHER OF HEARING
KIRSCHE,MELISSA A
BUS DRIVER
KIRSPEL,SHANNON P
SPECIAL EDUCATION
KITCHEN,NATALIE J
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
KIVI,DANA MlZE
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
KLASSEN.KANDICE S
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
KLEIN,WENDY L
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
KLEVETS,IVAN
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
KLEVETS,NINA
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
KLINGLER,ALICIA K
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
KLINGLER,MARK A
TECHNOLOGY DIRECTOR
KLOSTER,KRISTINE A
SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
KLOVSTAD,STEPHANIE
SPECIAL EDUCATION
KLUCZNIK,KATHRYN M
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
KNABLEKAREN D
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
$40,037.40 $ 56.954.88
TRAVEL EXPENSE
$0.00
$0.00
Page 3826 of 7978
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
NAME
-
KNATT,PAMELA J
TITLE
ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR
PERSONAL SERVICES
KNIEP.JESSICA L
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
KNIEPER,ANNE
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
KNIGHT,DARLENE L
BUS DRIVER
KNIGHT,HEECHONG SUSAN SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
KNIGHT,JOAN J
TEACHER OF MlLD
KNIGHT,ROGER S
BUS DRIVER
KNIGHT,SHANNON T
GRADE 2 TEACHER
KNISELY,AMY E
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
KNOPP,SARAH A
SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
KNORAS,REBECCA L
TEACHER OF VISUALLY
KNORR-KOLKKA,CHERYL
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
KNOWLES,DELINA T
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
KNOWLES,KATHERINE
INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST
KNOX,PAMELA B
SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK
KNYFF,CAROL C
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
KOERNER,KAREN W
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
KOESTNER,JENNIFER L
GRADE 4 TEACHER
KOHLER.ELIZABETH ANN W TEACHER OF MlLD
KOHLER,REBECCA A
SPECIAL EDUCATION
KOHN,SHELDON S
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
KOLB,THOMAS
TEACHER SUPPORT
KOLBE,SHERRY D
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
KOLBUSZ,EDMUND M
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
KOONCE,SHERRY
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
KORNGOLD,SUZANNE
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
KOSK0,VICTORIAM
GRADE 4 TEACHER
KOTHA,SASIKALA
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
KOWSK1,DENNIS
SPECIAL ED PARAPRO/AIDE
KRAMER,BOBBY LYNN
GRADE 2 TEACHER
KRAUSE,ANNA R
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
KREAGER,MARY K
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
KREKEL,Y-VONNA M
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
KROMER,BARRIE KAY
TEACHER OF MlLD
KROMER,KARL H
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
KROSNER,DAVID
INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST
KRUSE,CATHI B
PARAPROFESSIONAL/TEACHE
KRUSE,JENNIFER L
SUPPORT SERV
KUBIAK,KATHERINE A
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
KUDLAS,BRADLEY T
VOCATIONAL
KUHLHORST,DEBBIE D
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3827 of 7978
NAME
KUHNE,MURIEL A KUNDER,MARK KUNICH,WENDY L KUNZ,JENNIFER M KURIGER,PATRICIA L KYLE,LISA D LACHAT-ELLEN 0 LACLAIR,LINDSEY E LACOSTE,LINDA F LACOSTE,TONYA C LACY,CHRISTINE E LACY,JEANNIE B LADD,LAURA E LAFLEUR,ALICE LAFLEUR,IRVIN LAJEUNE,ELIZABETH A LALIBERTY,JULIE A LALLY,MARY LEE LALONDE,SHEILA L LAMB,AMBER S LAMB,KELLY A LAMB,THOMAS D LAMB,VIVIAN K LAMBETH,BUENA S LAMPMAN,BRENDA 6 LANCASTER,AMY D LANCE,MARIANNE S LANCLOS,GARILYN L LAND,EMMA J LANDERS,SANDRA LANDRY,ELAINE LANE,HELEN A LANE,THEODORE N LANG,LINDA LANGE,SANDRA LANGER.LOIS E LANGLEY,DAVID F LANIER,BRANDY M LAPLACA,SARAH D LAROU,LESLIE J LARSON,ALOLA M
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
ESOL TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE GRADES 9-12 TEACHER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SCHOOL NURSE GRADE 3 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALPTEACHE KINDERGARTEN TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST GRADE ITEACHER GRADE 3 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION SPECIAL ED PARAPROlAlDE GIFTED ELEMENTARY ESOL TEACHER TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST GRADE 2 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER GRADE 3 TEACHER SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK GRADES 9-12 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADE 2 TEACHER EARLY INTERVENTION TEACHER OF MILD WAREHOUSEMAN SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER BUS DRIVER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3828 of 7978
NAME
LASSIG,LISA T LASSITER,KELLY J LAUDAN0,TERESA S LAURIE,BECKI D LAURIN,ELIZABETH A LAURY,ASHLEY S LAUTERBACH,ERIC A LAUTERBACH,LAURA R LAWRENCE,JENNIFER T LAWSON,BARBARA J LAWSON,DIANNA B LAWSON,LISA D LAWSON,MARY E LAY,ROSEMARY D LAYMAC,MARGARET D LAYMAC,THOMAS R LAYNE,RAFAEL S LAZENBY,LORRI E LEACH,AMY J LEACH,DONNA LEAHY,MITZI L LEAK,CHRISTOPHER M LEARNED.VERONICA J LEBERTE.ROBIN LEBLANC,ANDY LEBLANC,HEATHER A LEB0,CANDICE M E LEDBETTER,VIRGINIA LEDFORD,CRYSTAL N LEDONNE,KIMBER L LEDSINGER,GERRY G LEDUC,ANNE D LEDWOROWSK1,CINDY LEE,ANDREA C LEE,ANNIE MAE LEE,CHERYL H LEE,CRYSTAL A LEE,D SUZANNE LEE,KATHERINE D LEE,KEITH A LEE.REBECCA M
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
SPECIAL EDUCATION KINDERGARTEN TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE GRADES 9-12TEACHER GRADE 3 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE HUMAN RESOURCES GRADE 4 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
GRADE I TEACHER
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SPEECH-LANGUAGE GRADES 9-12TEACHER
GRADE I TEACHER
GRADE 3 TEACHER GRADES 9-12TEACHER GRADE 2 TEACHER GENERAL ADMlN BUS DRIVER GENERAL ADMIN SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER BUS DRIVER GRADE 5 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE BUS DRIVER GRADE 3 TEACHER PLANT OPERATIONS SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3829 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
LEE,REBECCA T
LIBRARIANIMEDIA SPECIALIST
LEE,ROBERT R
BUS DRIVER
LEE,STACEY
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
LEE-PARK,ANN JUNGUN
GRADE 3 TEACHER
LEEBER,ANGELA
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
LEGG,PATRICK F
BUS DRIVER
LEGGETT,AMY G
SPECIAL EDUCATION
LEGGETT,CARRIE L
PARAPROFESSIONAUTEACHE
LEMAY,AMY E
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
LEMLEY,SHARON L
TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST
LENICH,CONSTANCE D
GIFTED ELEMENTARY
LENNEN,ELIZABETH
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
LENTIN1,CHRISTINE
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
LENTS,JOHN B
CROSSROADS ALT SCHOOL
LEONARD,BARBARA M
SPECIAL EDUCATION
LEONARD,JAN S
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
LEONARD.MARK R
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
LEONARD,NATALIE
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
LEOPARD,LAURA L
GRADE 2 TEACHER
LESHEA.ANDREA V
VOCATIONAL
LESSARD,KELLY E
LlBRARlANlMEDlA SPECIALIST
LESTER,KATHY F
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
LEVAN,CRAIG M
CROSSROADS ALT SCHOOL
LEVI.DANIEL
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
LEWIS,COLLETTE
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
LEWIS,DAIVA
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
LEWIS,ELIZABETH S
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
LEWIS,JENNIFER M
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
LEWIS,MONICA W
SPECIAL EDUCATION
LEWIS,SHIRLEY J
GRADE 5 TEACHER
LEWSADER,VAN
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
LIBOY,NORA
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
LICKWAR,RICHARDANDREW SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
LIE0,CAROL L
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
LIEDERMAN,STEVEN A
BUS DRIVER
LIGHT,CHRISTOPHER D
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
LIGHT,DAVID E
BUS DRIVER
LIGHTBURN,GINGER M
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
LILES,TRUDY B
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
LILLARD,MARGARET L
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
LIN,LYNNA
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3830 of 7978
NAME
LINDSEY,CAROL LINDSEY,KIMBERLY Z LINDSTROM,GAIL LINER,LISA J LING0,MELONIE F LINK,LAURA J LINSCOTT,MARIETTE R LIPHAM,JENNIFER M LIPPMAN,CAROLYN S LIPSCOMB,JEAN P LIPSCOMB,JEANIE LIPSKY,BRENDA LISTER,JOSEPHINE S LITTLE,JANET FAY LITTLE,PAMELA A LIVERMORE,JORDAN R LIVINGSTON,SHEILA M LLOYD,CECILIA DAWN LLOYD,JONATHAN R LLOYD,KATHERINE LLOYD,SARA MARIE LOCHBAUM,KIM LOCHNER,LOUISE B LOCKLIER,CHERYL A LODEN,DANYELLA D LOEDDING,BETH LOGGINS,KRISTY L LOGGINS,PAULINE LOHMANN,CHARLES W LOHMANN,STELLA LOKEY,ELIZABETH G LOMBARD0,SUSAN E LONG,DIANE LONG,KAREN A LONG,SANDRA W LONG,THOMAS RODNEY LONG,VENITA LONG0,LINDA L LOOP,ELIZABETH JANE LOPEZ,NOEMI T LOPEZ,RACHEL T
STATE O F GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
SCHOOL NURSE
-- --
PERSONAL SERVICES
SPECIAL EDUCATION
EARLY INTERVENTION
INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST
BUS DRIVER
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
GRADE 2 TEACHER
BUS DRIVER
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
LlBRARlANlMEDlA SPECIALIST
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
SPECIAL EDUCATION
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
SPECIAL ED PARAPROlAlDE
GENERAL ADMlN
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
FlNANCElBUSlNESS
WAREHOUSEMAN
GRADE 1 TEACHER
GRADE 3 TEACHER
GRADE 1 TEACHER
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
GRADE 5 TEACHER
SPECIAL EDUCATION
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
OTHER TRANSPORTATION
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
SPECIAL ED PARAPROlAlDE
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
TEACHEROFSEVERE
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
SPECIAL ED PARAPROlAlDE
SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3831 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
LOPEZ,REBECCA T
SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK
LOPEZ,ROBERT
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
LOPEZ,TERESA
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
LOTT,DONALD E
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
LOTT,MARY D
GRADE 5 TEACHER
LOUCHIEY,GEORGINA
SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
LOUREIR0,ANDREA M
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
LOUREIR0,STEVEN A
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
LOVE,KELLEY D
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
LOVE,SHELLEY E
GRADE 3 TEACHER
LOVELACE,SUSAN L
SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
LOVELESS,MATTHEW JAMES GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
LOVELESS,SHERA G
PARAPROFESSIONAUTEACHE
LOVOY,LINDSAY D
GRADE 2 TEACHER
LOWE,APRIL SMITH
SPEECH-LANGUAGE
LOWE.CYNTHIA J
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
LOWE.DAWN L
PARAPROFESSlONAL/TEACHE
LOWE,LENORA H
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
LOWE,RICHARD L
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
LOWTHER,CHRISTINE LONG INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST
LOYD,PAULA
GRADE 5 TEACHER
LOZEN,JENNIFER L
GRADE 2 TEACHER
LUBBERS,MARGO
SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
LUCAS,LISA
GRADE 4 TEACHER
LUCAS,STEPHANI E
SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
LUKE,JULIE A
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
LUMMUS,CONNIE
BUS DRIVER
LUMMUS,KAREN E
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
LUMPKIN,JUDITH A
GRADE 2 TEACHER
LUNALOVER,JEANINE M
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
LUNDBERG,BETHANY B
SPEECH-LANGUAGE
LUNDGREN,ALLISON
GIFTED ELEMENTARY
LUNDGREN,WENDY B
SPECIAL EDUCATION
LUNDSTRUM,JENNIFER M
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
LUNSFORD,KATHLEEN A
SPECIAL EDUCATION
LUTER,MARY JANE
SPECIAL EDUCATION
LUTZ,MARY BETH
GRADE 5 TEACHER
LYDAY,JOYCE A
GENERAL ADMlN
LYERLY,PHILIP
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
LYLES,CARL C
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
LYNCH.DONNA B
GRADE 1 TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3832 of 7978
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
NAME
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
LYNCH,KELLEY J
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
LYNCH,TAMARA L
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
LYNG,ELIZABETH S
INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST
LYNN,CYNTHIA C
GIFTED ELEMENTARY
LYNN,JUNELLA M
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
LYNN,STEPHANIE D
BUS DRIVER
LYON,MOLLY
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
LYONS,KATHY J
SPEECH-LANGUAGE
LYONS,SHAWNA
GRADE 5 TEACHER
MAAVERE,KAREN L
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
MACK,TIMOTHY J
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
MACMILLAN,ANDREA D
SPECIAL EDUCATION
MADDALENA,DANIELLE M
SPEECH-LANGUAGE
MADDEN,RHONDA
GRADE 5 TEACHER
MADDOX,JANICE P
SPECIAL EDUCATION
MADDOX,KRISTIN
GRADE 1 TEACHER
MADORE,SUSAN T
GRADE 4 TEACHER
MADSON,JUDITH S
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
MAEDKE.DEBORAH
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
MAEHR,WENDY DIANE
INTERPRETER
MAGEE,EDWARD S
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
MAGEE,JENNIFER E
GRADE 1 TEACHER
MAGNUSON,LINDA R
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
MAGRATH,KRISTIE F
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
MAHFOUZ,PAIGE F
GRADE 5 TEACHER
MAHONEY,BRENDA
GRADE 1 TEACHER
MAHONEY,DARBRA J
SPECIAL EDUCATION
MAIDA,ELAINE
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
MAIDEL,WANDA K
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
MAJESK1,LAURIE B
GRADE 5 TEACHER
MAJOR,EVA
SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK
MAJOR,JOHN M
GIFTED HIGH
MAJORS,ELMER W
BUS DRIVER
MAKOWSK1,HEIDI HUMMEL B KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
MALLAMACE,LYNN
SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
MALLARD,LISA D
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
MALLORY,COURTNEY M
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
MALLOY,SUSAN P
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
MALONE,NORMA C
ESOL TEACHER
MALONE,TERRY
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
MALOOL,AMANDA B
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3833 of 7978
NAME
MAMANE,AMY H
MARTELL,MARY E MARTIN,ANDREW JAY MARTIN,ANGELA H MARTIN,BARBARA ANN
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER BUS DRIVER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADE 4 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK KINDERGARTEN TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER VOCATIONAL SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADE 1 TEACHER BUS DRIVER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONAUTEACHE SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADE 4 TEACHER BUS DRIVER GRADE 5 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER VOCATIONAL SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3834 of 7978
NAME
MARTIN.ILSA W MARTIN.JEFFERY D MARTIN,JUDY MARTIN,JUNE MARTIN,KEITH WAYNE MARTIN,KELLY E MARTIN,KRISTIN K MARTIN,KRISTY MARTIN,KYLE MARTIN,LAURA MARTIN,LAURA ANN MARTIN,MARY F MARTIN,MARY LOU B MARTIN,MARY LOUISE MARTIN,MATTIE MARTIN,MELANIE GAULT MARTIN.MELISSA L MARTIN.MICHAEL DAVID MARTIN-REBECCA L MARTIN,RICHARD L MARTIN,ROBIN E MARTIN,ROBIN PENNY MARTIN,RODNEY W MARTIN,STACEY MARTIN,TONY L MARTIN,TRACY L MARTIN,VERONICA L MARTIN,VICKEY MARTIN,WAYNE R MARTIN,ZELIAH S MARTINAITIS,SANDRA MARTINEZ,JENNIFER J MARTINEZ,KRISTI MARTINEZ,LORI BETH MARTINEZ,MARIA J MARTIN0,ANGELA MARX.KERRI L MARZ0,ALBA E MASHBURN,DAVID MASHBURN,JOHN B MASHBURN,LYNNE
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
GRADE I TEACHER
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
BUS DRIVER LlBRARYlMEDlA SUPPORT
GRADES 9-12TEACHER GRADES 9-12TEACHER
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL SUBSTITUTE TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
GRADE 4 TEACHER
BUS DRIVER SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK BUS DRIVER
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SPECIAL EDUCATION PARAPROFESSIONAL/TEACHE ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
BUS DRIVER
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
BUS DRIVER GRADES 9-12TEACHER TEACHER OF MILD BUS DRIVER
HUMAN RESOURCES GRADES 9-12TEACHER OTHER TRANSPORTATION BUS DRIVER
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER GRADES 9-12TEACHER GRADE 1 TEACHER
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER PRESCHOOL SPECIAL ED SUBSTITUTE TEACHER TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST GRADES 9-12TEACHER GRADE 4 TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3835 of 7978
NAME
MASHBURN,STEVE A MASHBURN,SUSAN E MASON,BARBARA MASON,DEBORAH A MASON,LORI PAYNE MASON,ROBERT E MASON.SUSAN S MASSIE,BARBARA JEAN MASTERS,DOROTHY JEAN MASTERSON,KERRY L MASTON,GAIL MASTRANGEL0,NICOLE MATEJICK,THERESA MATERNE,JEANNE F MATHAUER,PATRICE M MATHENEY,MONA MATHESON,JEREMY NEAL MATHEWS,TANYA A MATHIS,DEE A MATHIS,DIANA MATHIS,RETA A MATHIS,TAMMY L MATSON,MARY KATE MATTERN,ROBERT D MATTHEWS,BARBARA S MATTHEWS,CYNTHIA MATTHEWS,JUDITH MATTHEWS,KEITH P MATTHEWS,KIM A MATTIE,WILLIAM CHARLES MATTINGLY,CHRISTINE M MATTSON,ELAINE M MAULDIN,MARTHA JANE MAULDIN,NORA MAY,KATHLEEN D MAY,SUSAN ELAINE MAYNARD,JACK MAY0,BETTY SUSlE MAY0,PETER C MAYS,MARY T MCALEESE-MARGARET R
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST GRADE I TEACHER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL VOCATIONAL TEACHER OF MILD SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE EARLY INTERVENTION SPECIAL EDUCATION SPECIAL EDUCATION SCHOOL SOCIAL WORKER GRADE 2 TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST GRADE 4 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE BUS DRIVER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE KINDERGARTEN TEACHER INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK GRADE 5 TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3836 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
MCALLISTER,RONALD D
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
MCALPINE,BRIAN T
SPECIAL EDUCATION
MCANINCH,SHARI SCOTT
SPECIAL EDUCATION
MCBRAYER,ROY
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST
GRADE 4 TEACHER
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
GRADE 5 TEACHER
MCCACHREN,BRANDY B
ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR
MCCAIN,MARY ELIZABETH ESOL TEACHER
MCCARDLE,SUSANNE H
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
BUS DRIVER
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
MCCLURE,LYNN
SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK
MCCLURE,LYNN
EARLY INTERVENTION
MCCOLLUM,CHARLES VAN GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
GRADE 4 TEACHER
GRADE 2 TEACHER
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
MCCONNELL,SHIN SHERYNE GRADE 3 TEACHER
MCCOOL,MARY C
GRADE 3 TEACHER
MCCORD,BARBARA M
PARAPROFESSlONALrrEACHE
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
SPEECH-LANGUAGE
HUMAN RESOURCES
GRADE 3 TEACHER
AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM
GRADE 1 TEACHER
FAMILY SERVICES
PRINCIPAL
MCCRARY,ELIZABETH A
GRADE 5 TEACHER
MCCRAW,PATRICIA P
GENERAL ADMlN
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3837 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
MCCULLOUGH,REBECCA 0 BUS DRIVER
MCCURDY,ANN M
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
MCCURDY,LYNETTE L
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
MCCURLEY,MARLISE
SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK
MCCURLEY,TAMMY ANNE
SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
MCDADE,SHERYL
GRADE 4 TEACHER
MCDANIEL,DAVID LEE
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
MCDANIEL,JANET
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
MCDONALD,AMANDA LEANN GRADE 3 TEACHER
MCDONALD,ANGELA
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
MCDONALD,DIANNA L
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
MCDONALD,RONALDWILSON CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
MCDONALD,SANDRA S
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
MCDONALD,SONYA P
ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR
MCDOUGLE.RUBY F
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
MCDOWELL.MARY LYNN
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
MCELREATH,KIMBERLY D
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
MCENTYRE,ROBYN C
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
MCEWEN,DEBORAH FAITH PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
MCGAHA,REDA
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
MCGEHEE,AMY LYNN
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
MCGEORGE,ANN G
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
MCGILVRAY,MARIA DENISE SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
MCGINLEY,CHRISTINA C
PRESCHOOL SPECIAL ED
MCGINNIS,BONNIE
SPECIAL EDUCATION
MCGINNIS,JANIE
BUS DRIVER
MCGINNIS,REBECCA A
SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK
MCGINNIS,SARAH V
OTHER TRANSPORTATION
MCGONIGLE,ALLISON
SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK
MCGOWAN,ERIKA L
INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST
MCGOWEN,JANICE
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
MCGOWIN,MARY CLYDE
SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
MCGRATH,DONNA M
SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
MCGRAW,DEVON F
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
MCGRIFF,REBECCA
PARAPROFESSlONALrTEACHE
MCGUIRE,STEPHANIE E
SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK
MCHUGH,SALLIE
BUS DRIVER
MCILVAIN,WILLIAM CHIP C SPECIAL EDUCATION
MCINTOSH,PAMELA D
BUS DRIVER
MCINTOSH,THEODORA H
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
MCKEE,JILL C
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3838 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
MCKELVEY,KRISTIE
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
MCKIBANS,MICHELLE E
VOCATIONAL
MCKINNEY,COURTNEY
GRADE 1 TEACHER
MCKINNEY,JILL M
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
MCKINZIE,DEBORAH J
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
MCKINZIE,SANDRA
FOOD SERVICE
MCKINZIE,SHIRLEY
SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK
MCKNIGHT.BILL K
PLANT OPERATIONS
MCLEISH,SUSAN M
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
MCLELLAN,VERONICA S
SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
MCLEOD,FRANCES M
INTERPRETER
MCLEOD,TRACI S
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
MCMANUS,LISA
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
MCMENAMIN,LISA
PRESCHOOL SPECIAL ED
MCMICHAEL,BRIAN M
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
MCMILLAN,VIVIAN B
SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK
MCMURRY,ADELE D
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
MCNARY,ERIN J
GRADE 2 TEACHER
MCNAUGHTON,PAMELA A
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
MCNEAL.LYNN
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
MCNEESE,RONALD LYNN
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
MCNEESE,SUSAN WILSON GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
MCNEIL,PATRICIA A
ESOL TEACHER
MCNEIL,SHEILA A
GRADE 2 TEACHER
MCNEILL.CYNTHIA S
ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR
MCNEILLY,ROBERT T
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
MCPHERSON,AMY
GRADE 2 TEACHER
MCPHERSON,CHERI S
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
MCPHERSON,KATHLEEN KAM BUS DRIVER
MCPHERSON,LORA
SPECIAL EDUCATION
MCPHERSON,TERESA ANN SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
MCSPARRON,BRIAN
ADAPTEDPHYSEDTEACHER
MCWHORTER,PHIL R
MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL
MCWHORTER,RHONDA L
SPECIAL EDUCATION
MCWHORTER,SHARON M
HIGH SCHOOL COUNSELOR
MEADOR,JOAN H
INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST
MEADOWS,AMANDA L
GRADE 3 TEACHER
MEADOWS,CAROLYN N
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
MEADOWS,KELLY A
SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
MEALOR,PEGGY B
GRADE 2 TEACHER
MECHLER,SUSAN BROOK S GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
$ 572.18 $ 35,768.99 $ 52,311.12 $ 24,100.17
$42,346.00 $20,614.80 $ 51,882.46
$61,287.09 $ 39.674.41
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3839 of 7978
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
NAME
--
MEDICK,KATHERINE
TITLE
GRADE 3 TEACHER
PERSONAL SERVICES
MEDINA,CHRISTINE M
INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST
MEDLEY,KIMBERLY D
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
MEDLIN,KIM H
GRADE 1 TEACHER
MEERS,AMANDA E
GRADE I TEACHER
MEESE,JENNIFER P
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
MEGEL,ARIN
GRADE 4 TEACHER
MEHIC,AMENA
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
MEHRA.RAJIKA
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
MEHRA-RASHMEE
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
MEINBERG,ROBERT A
GRADE 4 TEACHER
MELENDE2,LEANABELLE
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
MELLIADIS,JANET
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
MELTON,CORINNE TAYLOR GRADES K-5 TEACHER
MELTON,DAWN M
GRADE 5 TEACHER
MELTON,ELIZABETH J
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
MENDEZ,CELINA MENDEZ.JOSUE E
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
IS PERSONNEL - OTHER
MENDEZ,MARIA I
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
MENEDES,SUSAN B
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
MERANT0,SONYA M
BUS DRIVER
MERCER,KARL L
INSTRUCTIONAL SUPERVISOR
MEREDITH,JENNIFER C
SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
MERK,BILLI R
GRADE 2 TEACHER
MERRELL,TERRA MICHELLE KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
MERRILL,ANDREA K
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
MERRITT,KATHRYN M
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
MESA,CHRISTY
GRADE 4 TEACHER
METARK0,KOLLEEN
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
METZLER,LINDA
HIGH SCHOOL COUNSELOR
MEWBORN,JUSTIN M
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
MEYER,DIANNE S
GRADE 5 TEACHER
MEYER,DONNA L
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
MEYER,TRACY
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
MEYERS,MICHELLE K
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
MICHAEL.CAROLYN
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
MICKLES,LOIS M
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
MICUNOVIC,DRAGAN
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
MICUNOVIC,VESNA
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
MILAM,AMANDA L
GRADE 5 TEACHER
MILESSCARLAA
GRADE 1 TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3840 of 7978
NAME
MILFORD,RITA HAMBY MILFORD,ROBERT L MILLARD,ASHLEY K MILLER,CLARISSA S MILLER,DAPHNE B MILLER,DAVID G MILLER,DEIDRE MILLER,DIANE MILLER,EMILY P MILLER,JENNIFER H MILLER,KENDRA MILLER,MALLORY E MILLER,MICHAEL D MILLER,MICHELLE B MILLER,NANCY L MILLER,NICOLE MILLER,PATRICIA B MILLER,REBECCA K MILLER,ROBERT S MILLERSHARON L MILLER,SUZANNE B MILLER,THERESA A MILLER,TONY K MILLIGAN,LISA G MILLS,AGNES MILLS,CINDY M MILNER,MARTHA G MIRACLE,HELENE A MIRANDA,LAURA N MIRANDA,MARLO MISHOE,MARSHANNE B MISK0,KATRINA 0 MISKOVSKY,KRISTEN MISRAH1,LAUREN AMY MITCHELL,ASHLEY S MITCHELL,BAILEY F MITCHELL,LEE MITCHELL,ROBIN L MITCHELL,STACEY L MITCHELL,SUSAN MIXON,GINGER
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK BUS DRIVER SPECIAL EDUCATION SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER HIGH SCHOOL COUNSELOR SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADE 2 TEACHER GIFTED ELEMENTARY SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER GRADE 1 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER LlBRARlANlMEDlA SPECIALIST GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE BUS DRIVER GRADE 3 TEACHER TEACHER OF BOOKKEEPER PRESCHOOL SPECIAL ED TEACHER OF MILD TEACHER OF HEARING VOCATIONAL SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE GRADE 4 TEACHER GRADE 2 TEACHER GRADE 4 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER TECHNOLOGY DIRECTOR GRADES 6-8 TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONAUTEACHE GRADES 6-8 TEACHER GRADE 1 TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3841 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
MIXSON.SUSAN G
HIGH SCHOOL COUNSELOR
MIZE,JANICE E
GRADE 5 TEACHER
MIZE,LAURIE E
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
MIZE,TAMMY S
PERSONNELIHUMAN
MIZELLE,KIMBERLY M
SPECIAL ED PARAPROlAlDE
MIZER,PAIGE J
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
MOATES,WANDA C
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
MOBLEY,JEANNE A
SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
MOBLEY,JUDI M
SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
MOCCIA,SUSAN C
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
MOCK,PARKE S
GRADE 2 TEACHER
MOECK,JENNIFER
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
MOELLER,T JOYCE
GRADE 1 TEACHER
MOELLERING,TALLI
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
MOHR,TERI
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
MOLARES,RUTH
LlBRARlANlMEDlA SPECIALIST
MOLEKA,SIMONE K MONEY,NORMAN AL
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
IS PERSONNEL - OTHER
MONROE,TIMOTHY
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
MONTAPERT0,PAUL G
GRADE 5 TEACHER
MONTAPERT0,TIFFANY
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
MONTEPEQUE,STEVEN
BUS DRIVER
MONTGOMERY,AMY
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
MONTGOMERY,LINDSEY
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
MONTOY,RICHARD STEVE CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
MOODY,LAUREN E
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
MOONEY,BETTY
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
MOONEY,MICHAEL D
SPECIAL EDUCATION
MOONEY,STEPHEN D
PLANT OPERATIONS
MOONEY,TRACY 0
VOCATIONAL
MOONEYHAM,ROBIN CHRISTY KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
MOORE,ANDREA
ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR
MOORE,ANN I
SCHOOL NURSE
MOORE-BARBARA S
BUS DRIVER
MOORE.CALTER M
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
MOORE,CAROLYN M
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
MOORE,DEBRA
VOCATIONAL
MOORE,DIXIE LEE
BUS DRIVER
MOORE,ELIZABETH G
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
MOORE,ERIK JUSTIN
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
MOORE,HEATHER B
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3842 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
MOORE,HELEN M
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
MOORE,JESSICA
GRADE 1 TEACHER
MOORE,KAREN
PLANT OPERATIONS
MOORE,KELLY HARPER
TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST
MOORE,KELLY MICHELLE
SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST
MOORE,KENNETH
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
MOORE,KRISTEN L
GRADE 1 TEACHER
MOORE,LESLIE G
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
MOORE,PHILLIP J
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
MOORE,RODNEY
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
MOORE,RUBY CHERI C
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
MOORE,SANDY L
TEACHEROFSEVERE
MOORE,THOMAS
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
MOORE,WILLIAM E
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
MOORE,WILLIAM E
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
MOORE,WILLIAM G
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
MORAN,DIANE
SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
MORAN,JAMES
BUS DRIVER
MORAN,LORIE D
GRADE 1 TEACHER
MORAN,MARCIE
IN-SCHOOL SUSP TEACHER
MORBERG,JESSICA L
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
MOREA,HEIDI M
GRADE 5 TEACHER
MOREE,ALICIA G
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
MOREE,AUBREY W
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
MORELAND,KATHY
SCHOOL NURSE
MORGAN,ANDREA L
PRESCHOOL SPECIAL ED
MORGAN,CATHERINE DIANE SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
MORGAN.CINDY L
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
MORGAN,DAVID A
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
MORGAN,LINDA MICHELLE BUS DRIVER
MORGAN,LINDA W
ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR
MORGAN,LISA B
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
MORGAN,LYNDA J
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
MORGAN,PATRICIA ANN
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
MORGAN,PEGGY JOYCE
BUS DRIVER
MORGAN,SANDI L
BUS DRIVER
MORGAN,SHARON
BUS DRIVER
MORGAN,SUSAN R
BUS DRIVER
MORLANNE,PATRICK S
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
MORLEY,JANET S
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
MORRILL-SWEGMAN,CAROL SPECIAL EDUCATION
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3843 of 7978
NAME
MORTON,KATHLEEN S MOSELEY,COLLEEN 0 MOSELEY.DONNA L
MULLINAX,CLAUDIA V MULLINAX,DEANNA MULLINAX,PATTI COOK MULLINAX,SUSAN MULLINAX,TERESA L MULLIS,ASA DUKE MULLIS,REBECCA MUNISTER1,RUSSELL M MUNN,VAN PORTER MUNNEKE,MIRIAM
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
SPECIAL EDUCATION BUS DRIVER ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL INSTRUCTIONAL SUPERVISOR BUS DRIVER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 5 TEACHER GRADE 3 TEACHER PRINCIPAL SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER DIRECTOR OF GRADE 4 TEACHER BUS DRIVER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK AUDITOR SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 5 TEACHER GRADE 4 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GIFTED HIGH PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 5 TEACHER BUS DRIVER GRADE 3 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION ESOL TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3844 of 7978
NAME
---
-
MUNROE,JANICE M
MUNROE,JILLIAN M
MURBERGER,JULIE A
MURDOCK,LORIE ANNA
MURPHY,DENISE P
MURPHY,JULIE B
MURPHY,MICHELE H
MURPHY,TISHA ANN
MURRAH,JANICE L
MURRAY.LUCY C
MUSE,DONNA J
MYERS,CHRISTIE L
MYERS,MARY E
MYERS,MELISSA
MYERS,TAMA
MYKYTEN,YANCY G
MYRICK,MERIDITH R
NAHABEDIAN,TERESA A
NALLEY,BARBARA D
NALLEY,KATHLEEN M
NAMOWICZ,DIANE M
NANCE,SANDRA K
NAPOLITAN0,LINDA LEE
NASH BALL,SHARON
NASH,CHRISTOPHER S
NASH,MELISSA W
NATER,KIM A
NEAL,CAMMIE A
NEAL,ROBIN M
NECAISE,JODIE V
NEELY,ANDREA G
NEGUS,ANTHONY J
NEIDERT,EVON
NEIGHBOUR,THOMAS R
NEIGHBOURS,ALLISON B
NEILAN,DOREEN MARIE
NEISLER,VICKIE
NELMS.JENNIFER A
NELSON,JESSICA ANN
NELSON,MAUREEN T
NELSON-RITA A
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL SUBSTITUTE TEACHER ATHLETICS PERSONNEL LIBRARIANIMEDIA SPECIALIST LlBRARlANlMEDlA SPECIALIST SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADE 3 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADE 4 TEACHER SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK KINDERGARTEN TEACHER GRADE 2 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADES 6-8 TEACHER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION EARLY INTERVENTION GRADES 6-8 TEACHER SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK GRADE 3 TEACHER TEACHER SUPPORT GRADE I TEACHER SPEECH-LANGUAGE ATHLETICS PERSONNEL SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION HIGH SCHOOL COUNSELOR OTHER TRANSPORTATION KINDERGARTEN TEACHER BUS DRIVER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE BUS DRIVER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3845 of 7978
NAME
NELSON,SHERI J NELSON,SHERRI N NETHERS-BARBARA E NETZEL,LAURA NEUBRECHT,KATHERINE A NEWBERRY,REBECCA S NEWCOME,CINDY W NEWCOMER,JUDY W NEWLIN,TRACIE E NEWMAN,ANDREA F NEWMAN,KELLY R NEWMAN,LINDA W NEWMAN,SUSAN INMAN NEWTON,ROBERT F NEWTON,ROBERT K NGUYEN,DIEN QUANG NICHOLS,LAURA NICHOLS,LINDA NICHOLS,LINDSAY C NICHOLS,NANCY H NICHOLS,SARAH NICHOLSON,CLAIRE E NICHOLSON,DAWN NICHOLSON,MICHAEL J NICOLETT1,MARY P NICOLEn1,STEFANI NICONOVICH,JUDITH L NICOSIA,LORRAINE E NIELSON,JUDITH A NIEMIRA,MIRIAM NIPPERT,LINDA S NISBET,JANICE NISSEN,MICHELLE A NIX,AMANDA D NIX,EILEEN C NIX,JULIA ANN H NIX,MARGIE NIX,MARY NIX,MICHAEL JOHN NIX,WILLIAM NIXON,C NICOLE
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER BUS DRIVER GRADE 5 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 2 TEACHER OTHER TRANSPORTATION GIFTED PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE KINDERGARTEN TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER LIBRARIANIMEDIA SPECIALIST GRADE 5 TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST GRADES K-5 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GENERAL ADMlN BUS DRIVER ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE GENERAL ADMlN EARLY INTERVENTION GRADES 6-8 TEACHER GRADE 2 TEACHER PRINCIPAL SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER MISCELLANEOUS ACTIVITIES WAREHOUSEMAN SPEECH-LANGUAGE
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3846 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
NIXON,LIZZETTE 0 NIZIALEK,SHARON P NOBLE-BETHANY NODINE.SUSAN NOLAN,CHARLOTTE NOLAN,MARY NOLEN,HEATHER NORDHOLZ,SANDI NORFOLK,LISA A NORMAN,WILLIAM NORRELL,EDITH L NORRIS,SUSAN M NORTH,TERRI A NORTHCUTT,CHARLENE R NORTHOVER,ARTHUR E NORTON,CANDACE J NORWOOD,KRISTIN L NORWOOD,STANFORD W NOTARNICOLA,DEBRA S NOTARNICOLA,FRANK J NOTT,FRANK D NOTT,JEANNE C NOUROLLAH1,MARIAN J NOVINSKA,DANIEL P NUDELMAN,STEPHEN NUGENT-BRAMLETT,CYNDY NUNNALLY,SUSAN F NUON,MAO NURM1,KIMBERLY M NYCZ,HELEN 0 BRIEN,PATRICIA 0 BYRNE,SYMANTHA M 0 CONNOR,TRACY R 0 DELL,RENITA JO 0 DONNELL,LYNNE E 0 DONNELL,PATRICK J 0 HARA,SHERRIE T 0 KEEFE,AMY M 0 KELLEY,MARGARET E 0 MALLEY,SUSAN L 0 NEIL,BONNIE H
GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADE 1 TEACHER GRADE 4 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADE 2 TEACHER BUS DRIVER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 2 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER BUS DRIVER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER PRINCIPAL SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK SUBSTITUTE TEACHER PERSONNELIHUMAN GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
IS PERSONNEL - OTHER
SPEECH-LANGUAGE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER TEACHER OF SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADES 9-12 TEACHER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION VOCATIONAL CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADE 1 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE GRADES 6-8 TEACHER SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK GRADE 2 TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER GIFTED GRADE 3 TEACHER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER GRADE 5 TEACHER ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR
$ 55,012.58 $ 59,539.22 $ 40,866.50 $ 71,194.16
$40,252.37 $ 2,400.00
$ 81,810.77
TRAVEL EXPENSE
$ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00
$ 0.00 $ 0.00 $0.00
Page 3847 of 7978
NAME
O'BYRNE,MICHAEL D O'CONNOR,JAMES B OIDELL,ERIN O'DELL,KELLY OIKELLEY.SHARON O'NEAL,KERI-ANNE O'SHIELDS.CRYSTAL S OCKER,GEORGE S ODLE,COURTNEY B ODOM,AMANDA OGDEN,DARLENE OGDEN,MARION OGGS,LAUREN J OGILVY,ANNE M OGLETREE,BRIDGETT T OGLETREE,JESSE ROY OGLINE,KAREN L OLESEN,JANE G OLIVER,KIMBERLY A OLIVER,LISA OLIVER,PATRICIA T 0LIVEROS.IVY OLLIFF,SHELLY OLSON,SHARON ANN OLSZEWSK1,SARA OLVANEY,LORA ORAD0,DIANE E ORR,CAROLYN ORR,DOUGLAS BYRON ORR,GREGORY B ORR,JAMES FRANKLIN 0RR.JOHN DANIEL ORR,PAULA SUZETTE ORRIS,BILLIE C ORTIZ,EVA OSBORNE,JAYNE OSBORNE,SUSAN OSER,PATRICIA A OSGOOD,ASTRID M OSMANBASIC,FATIMA OSMANOVIC,SEFIKA
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADE 1 TEACHER GRADE 3 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 5 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION KINDERGARTEN TEACHER PLANT OPERATIONS SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE SPECIAL EDUCATION ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR KINDERGARTEN TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADE 2 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALlTEACHE TEACHER OF MILD SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER PARAPROFESSlONALlTEACHE GRADE 1 TEACHER SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE VOCATIONAL ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL GRADES 9-12 TEACHER TRANSPORTATION MECHANIC GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER LlBRARYlMEDlA SUPPORT GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADE 3 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3848 of 7978
NAME
OSTROSKY,AMANDA K OSWALD,ROBERT A OTIS,SHELLY M OTTESEN,KIMBERLY P OTTINGER,ELIZABETH OTTS,JANET E OTWELL,MELISSA OURS,KIM L OUTLAW,MARGARET H OUTLER,MARCIA OWENBY,BONNIE S OWENS,JENNY S OWENS,JOSH J OWENS,LEAH ANN OWENS,MOLLY F OWENS,PATRICIA L OWENS,RICHARD B OWNBEY,PAMELA T PACK,BRENDA PADGETT,MICHELLE PAFFORD,THOMAS P PAGAN,MADELINE PAGAN,ROBERT A PAGE,ANGELIA D PAGE,DEBORAH A PAGE,MARY CARTER PAGE,SANDRA R PAGEL,JANICE R PAGET,JOANNE PAGLEY,SHERYL M PAINTER,STEVIE L PAINTON,THERESE A PAJERSK1,PAMELA S PAKBAZ,JOANNE M PALAGUACH1,LIBIO A PALAGUACH1,LIZETTE PALAZZ0,PHYLLIS A PALMER,BRUCE S PALMER,SALLY C PALUZZ1,MAUREEN M PANTER,GERI
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADE 4 TEACHER ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK GRADE 4 TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 4 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADE 3 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADES 6-8 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER BUS DRIVER GENERAL ADMIN SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 2 TEACHER GRADE 4 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER BUS DRIVER OTHER TRANSPORTATION SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SPEECH-LANGUAGE GRADE 2 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SPECIAL ED PARAPROlAlDE INSTRUCTIONAL SUPERVISOR SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL KINDERGARTEN TEACHER GIFTED ELEMENTARY SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST BUS DRIVER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3849 of 7978
NAME
PANTER,SHELIA M PANTOJA,ANGELINA PAOLETT1,MARGARET U PAPINEAU,JANET PAPPAS,NANCY T PAPS0,LAURA PAREDES.DORA PAREKH,AMI PARHAM,BAMBI B PARHAM,ELLEN C PARHAM,JOY P PARHAM,SHARON M PARIS1,MICHELLE PARK,AIMEE N PARKER,ALLISON N PARKER,ERIN A PARKER,GREGORY W PARKER,JENNIFER L PARKER,JODIE PARKER,SHANNA J PARKERSUSAN PARKHURST,PATRICIA A PARKS,JESSICA P PARLIAMENT,MARJEAN PARRELLA,CHRISTINA PARRIS,BRENDA B PARRISH,MILLIE W PARTEE,DOROTHY T PARTIN,LINDSEY PARTL0,ALAN B PATNAIK,DEBORAH K PATRICK,MARCIA RAE PATTERSON,ALICE L PATTERSON.AMY M PATTERSON,BRENDA PATTERSON,MARSHA R PATTY ,MARIE PAUL,ELIZABETH H PAULDING.DEBBIE PAULSON,CARRIE PAVLICEK,JANET
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
FINANCEIBUSINESS CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADE 1 TEACHER LIBRARYIMEDIA SUPPORT CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER GRADE 2 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER GRADE 2 TEACHER EARLY INTERVENTION GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADE 5 TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 3 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONAL/TEACHE PARAPROFESSIONAUTEACHE GRADE 2 TEACHER INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK SPECIAL EDUCATION SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE KINDERGARTEN TEACHER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER GRADE 2 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3850 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
PAVLICEK,WALTER J
GRADES 9-12TEACHER
PAYNE,CHRISTY
BUS DRIVER
PAYNE,CONNIE R
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
PAYNE,DEBORAH D
BUS DRIVER
PAYNE,IRIS L
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
PAYNE,JANICE
BOOKKEEPER
PAYNE,JENNIFER
PRESCHOOL SPECIAL ED
PAYNE,KENNETH R
BUS DRIVER
PAYNE,MELISSA G
TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST
PAYNE,PEGGY
BUS DRIVER
PAYNE,PENNY M
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
PAYNE,VIVIAN
LlBRARYlMEDlA SUPPORT
PAYNE,ZACHARY R
GRADES 9-12TEACHER
PAYTON,GERALD W
GRADES 9-12TEACHER
PEARCE,ALLISON E
ATHLETICS PERSONNEL
PEARSALL,JUDITH A
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
PEARSON,ANNIE L
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
PEARSON,CYNTHIA CINDY G KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
PEARSON,KIMBERLY M
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
PEARSON,PATRICIA
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
PEAVY,SHAWN M
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
PEBLEY,RITA M
GRADE 1 TEACHER
PECK,TRACEY L
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
PEDONTI-HORROCKS,
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
PEELER,STEPHANIE D
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
PEEPLES.CECELIA R
MISCELLANEOUS ACTIVITIES
PEEPLES.JAMES E
MISCELLANEOUS ACTIVITIES
PEGRAM,SUSAN K
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
PELKY,THOMAS L
MIDDLE SCHOOL COUNSELOR
PELLETIER,STACEY 0
GRADE 5 TEACHER
PENATE,ALEJANDRO
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
PENDLETON,CHRISTINEM GRADE I TEACHER
PENDLEY,AMY L
VOCATIONAL
PENDLEY,GWEN F
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
PENDLEY,KRISTIE W
BUS DRIVER
PENDLEY-LEWIS,JULIA L
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
PENNINGTON.JAMES E
GRADE 5 TEACHER
PEPPERS,SUZANNE
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
PERCEVECZ,JENNIFER J
GRADE 3 TEACHER
PERDUE,LINDA C
BUS DRIVER
PEREZ,JILL M
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3851 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
PEREZ.JOSEFINA PEREZ.JOSEFINA G PEREZ-STUDDARD,ANITA K PERKINS,ANDREA BOWERS PERKINS,JENNIFER A PERKINS,LISA H PERKINS,NANCY C PERKS,SUZANNE J PERRY,GLORIA D PERRY,ROSEMARlE PERRY,VRONNIE JANE PERRYMAN,MARY E PETERS,LAURA T PETERSEN,EVELYN M PETERSEN,SHELBY L PETERSON,DEBORAH H PETITT,MARlA ALBERT PETRELLA,AMY ELIZABETH PETTERSON.SILVIA PETTIPAS,JENNIFER L PETTROW,CAROL T PETTY,GEORGE A PETTY,LAUREL T PEUQUET,LYNDA M PFEIFER,LAURA M PHADKE,AMITA M PHAM,HANG THI THUY PHEBUS,ANDREA G PHILLIP,CONNIE L PHILLIPS,AARON C PHILLIPS,CHARLOTTE PHILLIPS,CHRISTI L PHILLIPS,DEBORAH K PHILLIPS,EMILY L PHILLIPS,KATHRYN EVE PHILLIPS,KATHY L PHILLIPS,MARY E PHILLIPS,MATTHEW P PHILLIPS,MEREDITH L PHILLIPS,MINDY M PHILLIPS,PATRICIA D
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADES 9-12 TEACHER FOOD SERVICE GRADE 2 TEACHER LlBRARlANlMEDlA SPECIALIST GRADES 6-8 TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROlAlDE GRADES 9-12 TEACHER MIDDLE SCHOOL COUNSELOR BUS DRIVER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 3 TEACHER HlGH SCHOOL COUNSELOR SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADE 5 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER HlGH SCHOOL COUNSELOR PLANT OPERATIONS SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 4 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GIFTED SUBSTITUTE TEACHER BUS DRIVER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GIFTED ELEMENTARY SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 3 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER TEACHEROFSEVERE GRADES 6-8 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADE 4 TEACHER GRADE 4 TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3852 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
PHILLIPS,SANDRA B PHILLIPS,SHEILA P PHILLIPS,SHERRIE G PHILLIPS,SHERRY MICHELE PHILLIPS,TODD PHILLIPS,WILLIAM H PHILPOT,CINDY J PHIPPS,BRETT H PHIPPS,DAWN PICKELSIMER,EARNEST PICKLESIMER,CHRISTAL PICKLESIMER,TONIA L PIERCE,BARBARA ANN PIERCE,HELEN MARIE PIERCE,KAREN PIERCE,TRACY D PIERSON,BRIAN PIERSON,KIMBERLEY D PIGLIACELLI,CHRISTINA PIGOTT,KAREN B PIJANOWSK1,ELIZABETH PIKE,BENNY R PILAV,DJEMILA PILCHER,PEGGY D PILLING,KRISTINA M PILLITTERE,TAMMY S PINION,SHARON PINKERTON,KATHLEEN E PINSON,DONNAB PINSON,RONNIE PINSON,SUSAN PIPER.DEREK PIPER.KIMBERLY S PIRKLE,CACY L PIRKLE,GLORIA C PIRKLE,JOSEPH M PIRKLE,LYNNE R PIRKLE,SHELLEY L PIRKLE,SHERYLE J PIRKLE,STEPHANIE PIRTLE,LORI
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER GRADE 3 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST OTHER TRANSPORTATION GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADES 6-8 TEACHER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER BUS DRIVER SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADES 6-8 TEACHER GRADE 2 TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER DIRECTOR OF MEDIA BUS DRIVER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADES 9-12 TEACHER INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST GRADE 4 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER MEMBER, BOARD OF ESOL TEACHER GIFTED KINDERGARTEN TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE BUS DRIVER PRINCIPAL INTERPRETER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER BUS DRIVER GIFTED ELEMENTARY TEACHER OF SPECIFIC
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3853 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADE 2 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADE 5 TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE FOOD SERVICE SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADES 6-8 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE ESOL TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 4 TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER GRADE ITEACHER GRADE 3 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL SPECIAL EDUCATION SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADE 1 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER TEACHER OF GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
IS PERSONNEL - OTHER
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3854 of 7978
NAME
POSEY,STACEY B POSNER,PAULA POSS,JOHN POSS,TERRI MICHELLE POSS,TOMMIE POTEET,ELIZABETH LENlH POTTER,ASHLEY L POTTER,CATHRYN POTTS.JILL F POTTS,KATE J POULSEN,AMY W POUNCEY,MERRI J POWELL,APRIL R POWELL,ERIN L POWELL.LISA E POWELL,MOLLY L POWELL,TERRI L POWER,SALLIE B POWERS.GINGER L POYNTON,JOANNA PRAATS,CINDY G PRASKOVICH,GEORGE D PRATHER,MICHAEL L PREMA,RAMA PRENTICE,JAMIE E PRESSWOOD,NELLIE R PRESTON,ROBERT M PRICE,ANA PRICE,DONNA M PRICE,JODY C PRICE,KELLY R PRICE,LEE ANNE PRICE,PATRICIA PRICHARD,DAHLORIS L PRIDDY,BARBARA PRILLAMAN,KRISTY L PRINCE,CATHY L PRINCE,KIMBERLY G PRINCE,MELANIE PRIOR,AMANDA H PRIOR.MICHAEL DAVID
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
GRADE 2 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL KINDERGARTEN TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE GRADE 5 TEACHER PRINCIPAL GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER BUS DRIVER GRADE 5 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK GRADES 6-8 TEACHER GRADE 4 TEACHER GRADE 1 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER HIGH SCHOOL COUNSELOR GRADE 1 TEACHER TEACHER OF CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE BUS DRIVER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE GRADES 6 8 TEACHER GRADE 2 TEACHER INSTRUCTIONAL SUPERVISOR SPEECH-LANGUAGE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST GRADE 2 TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 3 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3855 of 7978
NAME
PRISC0,DARLENE A PRISC0,RICHARD PRITCHARD,MARY E PRITCHETT,DENNIS F PRITCHETT,EMILY E PRITCHETT,MARY JANE PRlTCHETT,MATTHEW C PRIVETTE.GRACE E PROCTOR.SARAH A PROPLESCH,NICOLE R PROSSER,SUZANNE PROUTY,JUDY M PROVOST,MARIAH PRUITT,BONITA PRUITT,BRIAN L PRUIT1,CHUCK M PRUITT,CYNTHIA ORAN PRUITT,DEBORAH A PRUITT,FRANCES R PRUITT,JANET PRUITT.JUDY J PRUITT,KIMBERLY M PRUITT,LANIER PRUITT,LENORA I PRUITT,PAMELA J PRUITT,REBECCA J PRYOR,LYNN PUCKETT,KELLIE W PUCKETT,WANSLEY C PUETZ,CYNTHIA A PUETZ,GARRY S PUGH,CHRISTINA PUGH,DAISY MAE PUGH,G WILLIAM PUGH,ROBIN S PURCELL,ANNETTE V PURCELL,CAROLYN S PURCELL,LYNNE PURCELLA-DOLL,ANNA PURDIE,SHARON M PURDY,COLLEEN C
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER ATHLETICS PERSONNEL ATHLETICS PERSONNEL GENERAL ADMlN INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST SPEECH-LANGUAGE GRADE ITEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE BUS DRIVER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER MIDDLE SCHOOL COUNSELOR MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL GRADES 6-8 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION OTHER TRANSPORTATION SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE BUS DRIVER PARAPROFESSIONALPTEACHE BUS DRIVER AUDITOR SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE BUS DRIVER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST BUS DRIVER BUS DRIVER TRANSPORTATION BUS DRIVER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE PARAPROFESSlONALrTEACHE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER INSTRUCTIONAL SUPERVISOR GRADE 2 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3856 of 7978
NAME
PURSLEY,CAROL PUTEK,JAMES R PUZDER,GAYLA R PUZEY,CATHERINE L PUZEY ,HARRY QUARLES,VALERIE J QUEVED0,CARLOS A QUEZADA,LUIS A QUICK.KAREN QUINIF,PAULA J QUINLAN,ERIN K QUINLAN,MEGHAN QUINLAN,MELISSA M QUINLAN,MICHAEL J QUINN,JUDY G QUINN,KRISTI QUINN,LAURA M QUINONES,ANNA T QUINONES,LUCIA QUINTER0,NELIDA RABBITT,JULIE A RACE,STACEY L RACINE,KELLIE RADA,CHERYL DIDONATO RAFALA,TAMMIE M RAGATZ,LYNNE M RAIAN0,MIGDALIA RAICIK,JUDY ANN RAINES,DENISE RAINES,KIMBERLY STEWAR RAINEY,LINDSAY R RAINISCH,REUBEN RAMEY,DEBORAH L RAMEY,JUDY RAMEY,MEG T RAMIREZ-MARIA I RAMSEY,JANE 0 RAMSEY,MARGARET RAMUNN0,JEANETTE RANGEL,YAMILE RANKART,MELISSA
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
SCHOOL NURSE BUS DRIVER LIBRARYIMEDIA SUPPORT GRADES 6-8 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GIFTED ELEMENTARY GRADE 1 TEACHER GRADE 5 TEACHER GRADE 3 TEACHER GRADE 4 TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER DIAGNOSTICIAN SUBSTITUTE TEACHER ESOL TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES 9-12TEACHER GRADE 5 TEACHER PRESCHOOL SPECIAL ED SCHOOL NURSE SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADE 1 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONAUTEACHE BUS DRIVER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
GRADE 1 TEACHER
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE KINDERGARTEN TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
GRADE I TEACHER
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE EARLY INTERVENTION
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3857 of 7978
NAME
RANKIN,MARY J RATLIFF,LINDA WILLIAMS RAUSCHER,ALLISON RAWLINS.VICKI BOWEN RAY,BARBARA RAY,CORNELIA J RAY,DENISE RAY,PAMELA G RAY,RUSSELL TODD RAY,SHELLEY DELAYNE C RAYNER,JENNIFER L READ,MEGAN J READER,VICKIE W REAGIN,BARBARA RECCHI0,SHERRY REDD,CYNTHIA T REDD,STANLEY NEAL REDDIN,MARGARET REDFEARN,LORRAINE REECE,BRANDI B REECE,CAROL H REECE,JANET C REECE,SHARLA A REECE,SHERRY K REED,GYPSY 0 REED,JAMES P REED,JOYCE ANN D REED,PAM REED,RIKI KIMBERLY REEDSHERRY K REED,VICTORIA B REES,LAURA A REES,SARAH L REESE.DEBRA C REESE,DONALD REESE,PENELOPE RUTH REESE,STEPHANIE GODLE REEVES,LINDA M REEVES.TRACY C REGAN,KATHLEEN R REICHLING,PATRICIA M
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
BUS DRIVER GRADE 3 TEACHER LIBRARYIMEDIA SUPPORT GRADE 3 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER LlBRARYlMEDlA SUPPORT CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADE 2 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADE 5 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADE 2 TEACHER BUS DRIVER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL WAREHOUSEMAN SUBSTITUTE TEACHER BUS DRIVER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADES 6-8 TEACHER GRADE 5 TEACHER EARLY INTERVENTION
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3858 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
REID,AMY S
EARLY INTERVENTION
REID,ANNETTE D
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
REID,CARLA
SPECIAL EDUCATION
REID,DANA SCHILLING
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
REID,ELIZABETH ANN L
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
REID,HAROLD
BUS DRIVER
REID,LINDA J
GRADE 4 TEACHER
REID.SUSAN S
TRANSPORTATION SECICLERK
REIDY,MYRA M
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
REIGHARD,SHIRLEY A
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
REILLY,JANET L
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
REILLY,MELYNDA
SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
REIS,STEPHANIE N
EARLY INTERVENTION
REITZ,ANNA M
GRADE 5 TEACHER
REMENICK,JULIE MOORE
ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR
RENTERIA,GUADALUPE
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
RESETAR,CAMILLE J
EARLY INTERVENTION
REITINGHOUSE,DAVID G
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
REYNOLDS,EDDY
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
REYNOLDS,HEIDI G
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
REYNOLDS,LESA ANN
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
REYNOLDS,MICHELLE
GRADE 2 TEACHER
REYNOLDS,MIRIAM R
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
REYNOLDS,ROBERTA
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
REYNOLDS,STUARTVINCENT GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
REYOR,ILENE G
GRADE 4 TEACHER
RHODES,KAREN L
GRADE 2 TEACHER
RHODES,TABITHA L
SPECIAL EDUCATION
RICC1,KIRSTEN E
GRADE 2 TEACHER
RICE,CARDEN B
GIFTED HIGH
RICE,LEE A
GIFTED
RICE,MURRAY
BOOKKEEPER
RICE-MCNULTY,PATRICIAL SPEECH-LANGUAGE
RICH,DEBORAH FRANKS
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
RICH,EILEEN C
SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK
RICH,GAIL L
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
RICHARD,CRAIG
INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST
RICHARD,LAURA G
SPECIAL EDUCATION
RICHARD,MARGARET W
TEACHER SUPPORT
RICHARDS,ALEX G
SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
RICHARDS.ALTON F
WAREHOUSEMAN
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3859 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
RICHARDS,AMANDA C
INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST
RICHARDSANGELA F
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
RICHARDS,JOYCE
SPECIAL ED PARAPROlAlDE
RICHARDS,PEGGY A
BUS DRIVER
RICHARDS.REBECCA J
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
RICHARDS,VICKI L
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
RICHARDSON,BETH B
GIFTED
RICHARDSON,ELIZABETH L GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
RICHARDSON,JAMES BRADLEiYFlNANCElBUSlNESS
RICHARDSON,LAURA L
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
RICHARDSON,LINDSEY L
SPECIAL EDUCATION
RICHARDSON,RAMONA
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
RICHARDSON,SHELLEY
INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST
RICHARDSON,WM H
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
RICHERT,LESIA G
SCHOOL SECRETARYtCLERK
RICHTER,LORRAINE
BUS DRIVER
RICKERT,ROBERT K
GRADE 5 TEACHER
RICKETT,JANET TELETE
BUS DRIVER
RICKET1,JUSTIN L
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
RICKETT,KIMBERLY W
SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK
RICKETT,NATALIE C
GRADE 3 TEACHER
RICKETT.RITA
SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
RICKETT,WANDA E
GENERAL ADMlN
RICKLES,CAROL E
BUS DRIVER
RICKLES,MARTHA A
BUS DRIVER
RIDARICK,CAROL C
BUS DRIVER
RIDDLE,CHERYL
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
RIDER,RONNIE LEE
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
RIDINGS,REBECCA D
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
RIDINGS,SYLVESTER
LlBRARlANlMEDlA SPECIALIST
RIFKIN,TREVOR
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
RILEY,KAREN M
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
RINK,SUSAN
GRADE 3 TEACHER
RINKER,NANCY ANN
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
RISING,SARAH
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
RISTER,IRIS E
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
RITHMIRE,NANCY
SCHOOL NURSE
RITTER,CHRISTINA L
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
RIVERA,GRICEL
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
RIVERA,RICARDO
ESOL TEACHER
RIVERA.SAMUEL
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3860 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
RIVERS,BENJAMIN
GRADE 1 TEACHER
RIZZ0,MICHAEL J
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
R0,JENNIFER M
SPEECH-LANGUAGE
ROACH.ALISON K
VOCATIONAL
ROACH,BARBARA
MIDDLE SCHOOL COUNSELOR
ROACH,JENNIFER L
GRADE I TEACHER
ROBBINS,KAREN
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
ROBBINS,LISA L
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
ROBBINS,SHERRIE A
GRADE 4 TEACHER
ROBERTS.BEDA I
SCHOOL SOCIAL WORKER
ROBERTS,CHERYL A
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
ROBERTS,JENNIFER L
GRADE 2 TEACHER
ROBERTS,JUDITH M
BUS DRIVER
ROBERTS,LUANN B
GRADE 3 TEACHER
ROBERTS.SHANDA A
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
ROBERTSON,JAYNA
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
ROBERTSON,KRISTINE L
GRADE 1 TEACHER
ROBERTSON,NICOLE DALENE SPECIAL EDUCATION
ROBERTSON,SANDY D
BUS DRIVER
ROBERTSON,WILLIAM L
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
ROBINS,BARBARA F
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
ROBINSON.AMY P
SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK
ROBINSON,JACQUELINE S SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
ROBINSON,MELANIE
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
ROBINSON,NOELLE J
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
ROBINSON,PAMELA W
GRADE 2 TEACHER
ROBINSON,RICHARD E
SPECIAL EDUCATION
ROBINSON-LAZAR0,LISA A GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
ROBY,COLLEEN B
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
ROCHA-CHESSER,CHRISTINE ESOL TEACHER
ROCHE,NANCY
MEMBER, BOARD OF
ROCKELEIN,KENNETH P
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
RODDA,PETER H
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
RODEN,CARL R
BUS DRIVER
RODEN,RANEY K
BUS DRIVER
RODGERS,DAVID C
BUS DRIVER
RODRIGUEZ,EMILY H
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
RODRIGUEZ,GILBERTO M
GRADE 4 TEACHER
RODRIGUEZ,LISA MARIE
GRADE 1 TEACHER
RODRIGUEZ,MARIA E
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
RODRIGUE2,MARTHA M
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3861 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
RODRIGUEZ,SIMON
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
RODRIGUEZ,TRACY LEIGH SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
RODRIGUEZ-GREGG,MARTHA GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
ROE,MAGGIE LEE
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
ROE,PAMELA M
SPEECH-LANGUAGE
ROE,PAMELA SUE
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
ROESER,LYDIA
BUS DRIVER
ROGERS,ALISA L
MIDDLE SCHOOL COUNSELOR
ROGERS,DAPHNE K
GRADE 1 TEACHER
ROGERS,KIMBERLY R
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
ROGERS,KIMBERLY S
SPECIAL ED PARAPROJAIDE
ROGERS,LINDA
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
ROGERS,LYNN G
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
ROGERS,MARY J
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
ROGERS,MARYDELL
MIDDLE SCHOOL COUNSELOR
ROGERS,PATTI L
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
ROGERS,RUSSELL R
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
ROGOWSK1,ELIZABETH
PRESCHOOL SPECIAL ED
ROHACEK,KATHERINE F
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
ROHRER,NINA
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
ROLFS,DAVID K
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
ROLLINS,CHARLES D
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
ROLLINS,DAVID C
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
ROL0,AMANDA M
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
ROMAN,JUAN JOSE
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
ROMAN,SHAWN H
GRADE 2 TEACHER
ROMAN0,HOLLY
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
ROME0,THELMA S
GRADE 1 TEACHER
ROMER0,CLAUDIA
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
ROMER0,LAUREN
GRADE 2 TEACHER
ROMERO-MICHELLE L
EARLY INTERVENTION
ROMIG,MADGE E
GRADE 4 TEACHER
RONDEM,DEBRA C
DIRECTOR OF STUDENT
ROOF,JONATHAN LUCAS
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
ROONEY,DAVID P
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
ROONEY,NITA M
TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST
ROOSE,M ANNETTE
INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST
ROPER,ANNE R
SPECIAL EDUCATION
ROPER,BEATRICE
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
ROPER,DONNA L
BUS DRIVER
ROPER,EDDIE M
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
$4,427.52 $ 18,643.95 $48,696.95 $ 15,293.22
$ 225.00 $ 1,789.44 $26,074.81
$76,669.49
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3862 of 7978
NAME
-
ROPER,MELANIE ROPER.TERESA G ROSAD0,ZOILA M ROSE,APRIL C ROSE,JERI L ROSEBUSH,LINDSAY B ROSEN,KAREN ROSS,ANGELA C ROSS.JOAN N ROSS,TRACY L ROSS1,TAMARA ROSSON,BRENDA LEE ROSSON,COBY S ROTH,HEATHER L ROTH,MICHAEL S ROTTER,ANGELA B ROTUNDA,SCARLETT C ROUS,ESTHER ANGELA ROUSH,JODIE N ROWE,LEE ROWELL,TINA D ROWLAND,CAREN A ROWLAND,LISA A ROWLAND,SHERRI A ROWLAND,TINA R ROY,CHRISTOPHER M ROYER,SHELLI MARIE RUBESSA,LAURA LEE T RUCKER,JENIFER W RUDGE,ESTHER J RUDGE,JOHN F RUDY,PAMELA R RUIS,DALE B RUIZ,LOURDES RUIZ-MEDINA,ROSA M RUMSEY,MARIE RUNYAN,CONNIE L RUPURED,JENNIFER T RUSHTON,DEBORAH R RUSHTON,RACHAEL R RUSSELL,KELLYE
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE FOOD SERVICE GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION SPEECH-LANGUAGE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER GRADE I TEACHER SCHOOL NURSE
GRADE 5 TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER MIDDLE SCHOOL COUNSELOR BUS DRIVER INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST KINDERGARTEN TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE EARLY INTERVENTION MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL TEACHER OF SUBSTITUTE TEACHER BUS DRIVER PARAPROFESSIONAUTEACHE BUS DRIVER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SPEECH-LANGUAGE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER BUS DRIVER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SCHOOL NURSE BUS DRIVER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER GIFTED HIGH
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3863 of 7978
NAME
RUTAN,TRACIE RYAN,AMANDA H RYAN,MELISSA M RYAN.NANCY C RYAN,ROBlN RYERSE,MELISSA J RYKE,SUSAN L SABOURIN,MIRIAM F SADLER,ANNA MARIE SAGONA,PETER J SAGONA,RANDI K SAILE,HELEN SAINT LOUIS,MESMIN SAKAL,RICK SALAMANCA-HOWARD, SALAS,JEFF H SALDANA-ILLINGWORTH, SALLOUM,CYNTHIA C SALVADORE,JANET M SALYERS,LESIA E SAMPERI0,LIDIA SAMPLER,CHARLES T SAMPLES,BECKY L SAMPLES,BETTY SAMPLES,BRENDA SAMPLES,JEAN SAMPLES,JIMMY SAMPLES,KRISP/ L SAMPLES,KYTHEA B SAMPLES,LORA SAMPLES,MARGIE C SAMPLES,MELINDA SAMPLES,MERLE SAMPLES,PENNY I SAMPLES,PHYLLIS SAMPLES,RITA E SAMPLES,TRUMAN F SAMPLES,VICKIE SAMPSON,KIMBERLY A SAMS,JESSICA F SAMS,LESLIE R
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
HUMAN RESOURCES SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADE 2 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 3 TEACHER GRADE 2 TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE SUPPORT SERV SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL BUS DRIVER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SPEECH-LANGUAGE PRINCIPAL SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADES K-5 TEACHER TRANSPORTATION SECICLERK OTHER TRANSPORTATION SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE LlBRARYlMEDlA SUPPORT BUS DRIVER BUS DRIVER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 5 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL BUS DRIVER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE BUS DRIVER EARLY INTERVENTION KINDERGARTEN TEACHER GRADE I TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3864 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
SAMS,LYNN
BUS DRIVER
SAMS,MEREDITH W
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
SAMS,SCARLETT M
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
SAMUELS,MAGGIE L
GRADE 2 TEACHER
SANBORN,PATTI L
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SANCHEZ,PEGGY A
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
SANCHEZ,ZORAIDA F
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
SANCHEZ-RINCON,DINA
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
SANDERS,CHASTITY E
BUS DRIVER
SANDERS,JIMMY L
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
SANDERS,VICKI A
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
SANDOVAL,PASCUALA E
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
SANFORD,AMY
GRADE 1 TEACHER
SANFORD,CINDY L
GRADE 2 TEACHER
SANFORD,MITCHEL F
MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL
SANFORDSHEENA T
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
SANTANA-KORSUN,KAREN R PRESCHOOL SPECIAL ED
SANTIAG0,GLENDA J
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
SANTIAG0,RAFAEL
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
SANTORIELL0,JULIA
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
SANTOR0,ANN M
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SANTOS,AMPARO
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
SANTOS,JUAN
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
SANTOS,ROBERTO A
BUS DRIVER
SAPP,BIANCA M
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
SARACEVIC,ZUMRETA
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
SARN0,ANGIE M
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
SARTAIN,CHRIS M
GIFTED
SARVER,DEBORAH W
PRINCIPAL
SASH,RENEE L
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
SASSER,ANNE MARIE
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
SASSER,JAMES E
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
SASS0,GLADYS A
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
SATTERFIELD,ANGELA KIM GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
SATTERFIELD.LEAH J
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
SATTERFIELD,MICHEL
INSTRUCTIONAL SUPERVISOR
SAULS,LUELLA WEBB
SPECIAL ED PARAPROlAlDE
SAUNDERS,JOHN B
ATHLETICS PERSONNEL
SAVAGE,BRIGID L
GIFTED
SAVAGE,SYBIL A
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
SAVAGE,TANNA
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
$ 19,773.25 $22,349.62 $48.81 1.29
TRAVEL EXPENSE
$0.00
$0.00
$ 1,556.70 Page 3865 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
SAVINE,CATHY L
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SAXON,PATRICIA L
SPEECH-LANGUAGE
SAYE,JULIE M
GRADE 2 TEACHER
SCALF,WANDA L
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
SCALI,ALLISON
GRADE 3 TEACHER
SCANLING,JUDITH
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
SCARBARY,AMANDA L
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
SCARBOR0,ELIZABETH S
EARLY INTERVENTION
SCARBROUGH,LYNN R
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
SCARBROUGH,NANCY D
GIFTED ELEMENTARY
SCARBROUGH,STACEY A
SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
SCHAFER,VIRGINIA
GIFTED ELEMENTARY
SCHAFER-KRUSE,SHIRLEY P SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
SCHAU,JENNIFER L
SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST
SCHEAFFER,LINDA M
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
SCHEER,STACY M
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
SCHENK,LAURA LISA
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
SCHICKINGER,MARTHA ANN SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK
SCHIFFER-MYERS,VICTORIA L BUS DRIVER
SCHILLEC1,WILLIAM P
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
SCHIMMELPFENNIG,MELISSA GRADE 3 TEACHER
SCHLAPP1,SANDRA L
GRADE 5 TEACHER
SCHLEGEL,KIM
SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
SCHLEMMER,NANCY
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
SCHMEELK,VIRGINIA
GRADE 3 TEACHER
SCHMICK,DOROTHY M
SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST
SCHMIDT,JAN
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
SCHMITT,CARMON C
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
SCHMOTZ,BENJAMIN J
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
SCHNEIDER,ANDY G
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
SCHNEIDER,CYNTHIA
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
SCHNEIDER,HOLLY A
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SCHNEIDER,JENNIFER L
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
SCHNEIDER,JUDY
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
SCHOLTES,FELICE
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
SCHOON,CAROL A
GRADE 2 TEACHER
SCHROCK,PAMELA J
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
SCHULZ,BRENDA C
INSTRUCTIONAL SUPERVISOR
SCHULZE,ERIC P
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
SCHURR,LYNNE R
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
SCHUSTER,JENNIFER L
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
$0.00
Page 3866 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
SCHUYLER,KELLI
GRADES 9-12TEACHER
SCHUYLER,WILLIAM E
GRADES 9-12TEACHER
SCHWAEMMLE,LORI A
ESOL TEACHER
SCHWAEMMLE,PAMELA S
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
SCHWARZ,JULIA A
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
SCHWEIKER,MELISSA P
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
SCHWEITZER,CHRISTINE
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
SCHWENK,ELIZABETH S
GRADE 2 TEACHER
SCHWIND,ANDREA L
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
SCOGGINS,M DIANE
OTHER TRANSPORTATION
SCOTT,CATHERINE E
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
SCOTT,JESSICA J
GRADE 2 TEACHER
SCOTT,VICKEY J
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
SCROGGINS,KATHY
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
SCRUGGS,SANDRA J
BUS DRIVER
SCUSSEL-BETH
GRADE 4 TEACHER
SEABOLT,HEIDI D
GRADE ITEACHER
SEAL,SHEILA B
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
SEANEY,AIMEE BETH
INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST
SEARING,MOLLIE E
SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
SEARS,DONNA R
LIBRARYIMEDIA SUPPORT
SEAWRIGHT,JAMES A
VOCATIONAL
SEAWRIGHT,LISA
IS PERSONNEL - OTHER
SEAY,AMY H SEAY,ANITA
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
IS PERSONNEL - OTHER
SEAY,EXIE LYNN
STAFF DEVELOPMENT
SECORD,CYNTHIA N
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
SEELOCH,BOODHANIE
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
SEELOCH,MAHINDRANAUTH CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
SEEMAR,BARBARA B
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
SEFZIK,ANN V
INSTRUCTIONAL SUPERVISOR
SEGERS,DEBORAH C
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
SEGRAVES,RHONDA
GRADE I TEACHER
SEIFERHELD,THERESA A
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
SEIGLER,BRANDON
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SEIT2,CAROL H
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
SELF,EMILY ANN
VOCATIONAL
SELF,GENIE C
SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK
SELF,LINDSEY
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SELL,MARY E
GRADES 9-12TEACHER
SELLARS,JENNIFER A
GRADE 4 TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3867 of 7978
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
NAME
-
SELLEN,ROBIN
TITLE
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
PERSONAL SERVICES
SELLERS,APERIL H
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
SELLERS,CHRISTA L
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
SELLERS,RUBY CHRISTEEN SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
SELLERS,SUSAN C
SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
SELLS,ELIZABETH A
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
SELMAN,DOBRONYI
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
SELVIG,JILL S
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
SELVIG.SCOTT J
GIFTED ELEMENTARY
SEMEXAN,JEAN MARIE B
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
SERRA,LAURA ANN
GRADE 1 TEACHER
SESSA,MELISSA ANN
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
SESSIONS,WILSON K
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
SETTLES,CARRIE LYNN
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
SEWELL,ANNA M
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
SEWELL,JENNIFER H
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
SEWELL,NANCY C
SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
SEWELL,ROBERT L
PLANT OPERATIONS
SEXTON,NICHOLAS D
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
SEXTON,REBECCA KATHRYN GRADE 2 TEACHER
SEXTON,VICKIE S
LIBRARIANIMEDIA SPECIALIST
SEYBOLD,MARYANN
GENERAL ADMlN
SHADBURN,BEVERLY
GENERAL ADMlN
SHADBURN,BRITTNEY S
GRADE 3 TEACHER
SHADBURN,KELLY C
SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
SHADBURN,LACY A
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
SHADBURN,LINDSEY E
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
SHADBURN,LOYD CHUCK
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SHADBURN,OLA W
GENERAL ADMlN
SHADLE,SHERALYN
GRADE 4 TEACHER
SHADMEHRY,AMY B
ESOL TEACHER
SHAINKER,LISA
GRADE 4 TEACHER
SHANKS,MELODI D
GRADE 5 TEACHER
SHARIETT,CAROLINE S
ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR
SHARPE,LAURIE J
GRADE 2 TEACHER
SHARPLEY,MELISSA M
LlBRARYlMEDlA SUPPORT
SHARRITT.SHARRON
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
SHAW,JANICE D
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
SHAW,LINDSAY W
GRADE 3 TEACHER
SHAW,MARY CATHERINE
GRADE 1 TEACHER
SHAW,MARY KAY
SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3868 of 7978
NAME
SHAW,SUSAN E SHEARA,CHRISTINA SHELTON,AMBER A SHELTON,DEREK SCOTT
SHORT,JILL MARIE SHORTMAN,SUSAN LEE SHOWEN,JILL P SHRADER,JEFFREY A
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE GRADES 6-8 TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE GRADE 1 TEACHER BUS DRIVER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER INTERPRETER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER BUS DRIVER GRADE 3 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL TEACHER OF HEARING SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADE 2 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 3 TEACHER GRADE 1 TEACHER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST SUBSTITUTE TEACHER INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE TEACHER OF HEARING
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3869 of 7978
NAME
SIDWELL.RICKY L SIEFKER.ERYNE B SIGETTE,MEGAN SIGLE,CATHIE LEE SIGMUND,JUDY SIJAMIJA,JASMINA SIKES,CAROL SILLS,DOUGLAS E SILVERS,JENNIFER SILVERS,LINDSEY B SILVERS,PHYLLIS SILVERS,TERESA SILVESTR0,STEPHANIE A SIMMONS,ELIZABETH T SIMMONS,VALERIE L SIMONDS,KELLY B SIMPSON,AMY E SIMPSON,JANIS L SIMS,DEBRA SIMS,DOROTHY J SIMS,KIMBERLY SIMSHAUSER,KIMBERLY S SINCLAIR,KENNETH A SINDERSINE,AMY L SINGHAUS,KATHY SIPSY.VICTORIA A SISK,CARLA SISSON,MARY G SISTLA,MICHELLE SIZEMORE,KIMBERLY SKAHILL,PRISCILLA ALLER SKALETSKY,LAURA SKIDMORE,NANCY P SKILLING,ROBERT SKINNER,MARSHA M SKINNER,THERESA L SKIOURIS,EVANGELIA SLATON,KITTY E SLATON,MICHELLE SLATON,MONICA R SLATON,RUBYNELL
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
INTERPRETER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE TEACHER OF MILD SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GIFTED ELEMENTARY GRADE 4 TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE GRADE 2 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION BUS DRIVER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER LlBRARlANlMEDlA SPECIALIST BUS DRIVER PRESCHOOL SPECIAL ED PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE GRADE 1 TEACHER GRADE 5 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 3 TEACHER ESOL TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONAUTEACHE SPECIAL EDUCATION KINDERGARTEN TEACHER ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR TEACHER OF VISUALLY SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL ESOL TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3870 of 7978
NAME
SLATON,WESTON A SLATTERY,GREG B SLATTERY,TERRI SLAUGHTER,DAVID ALAN SLAVOV,KIRIL SLOAN,BETHANY SLOAN,WILLIAM SLOOP,GEORGE MIKE SLOYER,RHONDA T SMAJLOVIC,HASAN SMALL,TODD L SMART,CHERIE J SMART,JOSEPH SMILEY,VIRGINIA C SMITH,ALTON R SMITH,AMBER SMITH,ANITA G SMITH,ANNA SMITH,BARBARA SMITH,BONNIE J SMITH,BRADLEY A SMITH,BRENDA E SMITH,BURNETTIE K SMITH.CAROL SMITH.CHRISTINA P SMITH,CHRISTOPHER P SMITH,COURTNEY L SMITH,CYNTHIA M SMITH,DAVID R SMITH,DEANA OSWALD SMITH-DEBORA L SMITH,DEBORAH N SMITH,ELIZABETH SMITH,ELIZABETH J SMITH,ELLEN SMITH,ERICA SMITH,EUGENE D SMITH,GENA M SMITH,GERALD R BOBBY SMITH,GILLETTE P SMITH,GINA
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM GRADES 9-12 TEACHER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER ATHLETICS PERSONNEL GRADES 6-8 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL IS PERSONNEL - OTHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE SPECIAL EDUCATION PRINCIPAL SUBSTITUTE TEACHER ESOL TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK MIDDLE SCHOOL COUNSELOR IN-SCHOOL SUSP TEACHER PRINCIPAL INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST SUBSTITUTE TEACHER ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE GRADES 6-8 TEACHER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE GRADES 6-8 TEACHER EARLY INTERVENTION TEACHER OF ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADES 6-8 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3871 of 7978
NAME
SMITH,GINGER M SMITHSHEATHERM SMITH,HEATHER M SMITH,HOLLY M SMITH,JACQUELINE M SMITH,JANET S SMITH,JEAN R SMITH,JEANIA H SMITH,JENNIFER SMITH,JENNIFER M SMITH,JULIA H SMITH,KAREN SMITH,KIMBERLY J SMITH,LEISA J SMITH,LINDA ANN SMITH,MARY VAUGHN SMITH,MATTHEW E SMITH,MICHELLE B SMITH,MICHELLE RAE SMITH,MICHELLE W SMITH,PAULA M SMITH,RUTH W SMITH,SANDRA L SMITH,SARAH ANNETTE SMITH,SHARON M SMITH,SHERI SMITH,SOPHIA D SMITH,STEPHANIE N SMITH,SUSAN SMITH,SUSAN A SMITH,SUSAN K SMITH,TAMARA L SMITH,TANIA SMITH,TERRI LYNN SMITH,TODD V SMITH,TRACEY B SMITH,VONCILLE SMYRE,HOLLY ANNE SMYRL,HEATHER A SMYRL,TIMOTHY J SNAREY,HEIDI M
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER GRADE 5 TEACHER GRADE 3 TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE EARLY INTERVENTION SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 1 TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONAUTEACHE GRADE 3 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADES 9-12 TEACHER LIBRARIANIMEDIA SPECIALIST GIFTED GENERAL ADMlN SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADES 6-8 TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADE 1 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER BUS DRIVER BUS DRIVER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADE 4 TEACHER GRADE 4 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3872 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
SNAVELY,DENISE C
GRADE 2 TEACHER
SNEAD.CHRISTINE E
GENERAL ADMlN
SNELLGROVE,CINDY D
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
SNOOK,HILARY P
GIFTED ELEMENTARY
SNOOK,JACK R
MILITARY SCIENCE TEACHER
SNOW,MEGHAN
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
SNOWDEN,DONALD L
BUS DRIVER
SOEHNEL,JENNIFER L
GRADE 4 TEACHER
SOKOL,DAVID A
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
SONGER,KEVIN S
MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL
SONGER,MAZIE A
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
SONNTAG,REBECCA
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
SOONG,IRENE S
SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
SOREL,PAM
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
SORENSON,ANNE
GRADE 2 TEACHER
SORRELLSMARTHA
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
SOSA,YANET
SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK
SOSEBEE,BECKY
BUS DRIVER
SOSEBEE,LECIA E HILBER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
SOUTER,DAWN H
INSTRUCTIONAL SUPERVISOR
SOUTHARD,PAUL E
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
SOUTHARD,ROBERT
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
SOUTHERN,DEBORAH B
GRADE 2 TEACHER
SOUT0,JENNIFER L
SPECIAL ED PARAPRO/AIDE
SOYARS,ELIZABETH B
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPANGLER,MICHELLE D
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPAULDING,JANET RUTH
HIGH SCHOOL COUNSELOR
SPEAR,KATHARINE LAUR
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
SPEAR,KATHARINE L
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
SPEARMAN,JERRY W
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
SPEARMAN,LISA L
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
SPEIGHTS,JENNIFER W
GRADE 3 TEACHER
SPEIR,PATRICIA A
GRADE 2 TEACHER
SPENCE,BEVERLY G
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPENCER,LISA H
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
SPERA,JEFFREY T
INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST
SPER0,ALBERT E
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
SPEROPOULOS,MICHELLEN GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
SPIDEL,KATHY ANN
OTHER TRANSPORTATION
SPIEGEL,DANIEL
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
SPITLER-HELEN K
SPECIAL EDUCATION
$4,602.50 $ 21,074.50 $ 12,918.35 $ 63,757.57
$20.363.09 $ 100,102.08
$ 56,722.96
$49,748.79
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3873 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
SPIVEY,JENNIFER W
INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST
SPOONER,MELANIE D
GRADE I TEACHER
SPOONER,TIMOTHY E
GRADES 6-8TEACHER
SPRAYBERRY,JENNIFER R GRADE 1 TEACHER
SPROWL,NANCY S
BUS DRIVER
SPRUIELL,LACY N
AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM
SPUDIC,LINDA C
TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST
SPURGIN,WANETA MAE
AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM
SPURR,MELINDA
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
SPURR,MICHAEL M
BUS DRIVER
STAGE,JANET A
GRADES 9-12TEACHER
STAIR,DEBORAH G
GRADE I TEACHER
STALDER,ASHLEY R
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
STALDER,CHARLOTTE
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
STALLINGS,APRIL
GRADES 9-12TEACHER
STANCEL,GARY M
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
STANCIL.GLORIA J
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
STANCIL,STACEY D
SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
STANDEFER,KATHERINE A GRADES 6-8TEACHER
STANDEVEN,JANET A
GRADES 6-8TEACHER
STANDRIDGE,AMANDAANN CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
STANDRIDGE,CONSTANCE E INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST
STANDRIDGE,KELLY E
SPECIAL EDUCATION
STANFIELD,JACQUELYN M EARLY INTERVENTION
STANFORD,CHASITY N
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
STANFORD,ROBERT D
BUS DRIVER
STANFORD,TAMELA E
GRADE 5 TEACHER
STANICLAS,ALPHONCINE
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
STANICLAS,RENE
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
STANLEY,GWEN G
GRADE 1 TEACHER
STANLEY,JENNIFER JOY
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
STANSELL,MARY C
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
STAPE,JANIE M
GRADE 3 TEACHER
STAPE,JOHN S
GRADES 6-8TEACHER
STAPLES,JACQUELINE L
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
STAPLETON,BRANDI
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
STARK,LISA KAY
GIFTED
STARNES,DREW P
GRADES 6-8TEACHER
STARR,ASHLEY D
GRADE 4 TEACHER
STARR,ERIN M
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
STARTT,KATHLEEN L
LlBRARlANlMEDlA SPECIALIST
$ 32,062.38 $ 3,319.59 $ 3.561.89 $25.046.04
$ 23,503.17 $49,196.95 $ 67,512.60
$ 36,665.49 $ 150.00
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3874 of 7978
NAME
--
STASK0,KATHLEEN S STATON,CORAL R STATON,KATRINA R STAUF,CAITLIN M STEARNS,JULIE R STEDRY,CHRISTINE P STEED,JOSEPH STEELE,JASON R STEFFEY,SUSAN BETH STEGALL,JULIA A STEINER,LEE T STELL,ANDREA 0 STELLING,MARIAN M STELTEN,GRETCHEN L STEPHENSCAROL E STEPHENS,JENNIFER A STEPHENS,SABRINA STEPHENSON,DAVID ALAN STEPHENSON,STEPHANIE A STERLING,ASHLEY L STERN,HOPE L STERN,MARY STEVENS,ELIZABETH A STEVENS,SUSAN P STEWART,BARBARA STEWART,CHRISTOPHER R STEWART,KELLY C STEWART, LINDA STEWART,MALEAH L STEWART,PHYLLIS STEWART,SHIRLEY STEWART,SONIA V STIFFLER,TARA M STILL,KAREN P STINEHART,LORI STINSON,AMY M STOCK,CHERYL STOCKMAN,DORIS D STOKES,ASHLEY STOKES,JANICE STOLLER,HARLEY
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 5 TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE SPECIAL EDUCATION IS PERSONNEL - OTHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADES 9-12 TEACHER IN-SCHOOL SUSP TEACHER GRADE 3 TEACHER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER GRADE 3 TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONAL/TEACHE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER BUS DRIVER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE GRADE 5 TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER GRADE 4 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 4 TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONAUTEACHE SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK TEACHER OF TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK SPEECH-LANGUAGE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE GRADE 2 TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER GRADE 5 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3875 of 7978
NAME
STONE,BONNIE STONE,JANE SCOTT STONE,VICTORIA DAWSON STOOPS,JUDITH A STOREY.DARLENE STORK,ELKE STORM,LESLIE D STORY.KELLEY STOVALL.CONNIE STOWERS,LINDA L STRALL,TRACY STRAND,MONICA STRAND,TRACY J STRAUGHAN,STEPHEN D STRICKLAND,ASHLEY V STRICKLAND,BETHANY D STRICKLAND,LEIGH ANN STRICKLAND,LYNN S STRICKLAND,MELANIE R STRINGER,MICHAEL L STRIPLIN,MARY M STRITTMATTER,MELISSA STROER,CHRISTINE E STROMIE,DENNIS E STRUBE,KIMBERLY M STUDIER,AMY LYNN STUDT,AMANDA C STULER,LAURA LESLIE STUMP-COOPER,ALLISON L STURTEVANT,AMY B STYLES,JOSHUA W SUESS,ELIZABETH ANN SUGGS,CANDIE L SUGGS,NOELLE C SULEJMANOVIC,CAMILA SULEJMANOVIC,SAKIB SULLIVAN,ANTOINETTE J SULLIVAN,GAIL J SULLIVAN,JILL F SUMMERS,BETTY A SUMMERS,LOREN
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
IS PERSONNEL - OTHER SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK GRADE ITEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADE 4 TEACHER BUS DRIVER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER LlBRARYlMEDlA SUPPORT ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL BUS DRIVER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 1 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADE 4 TEACHER ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR GRADE ITEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPRO/AIDE GRADES 6-8 TEACHER GENERAL ADMlN SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 1 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE GRADES 9-12 TEACHER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION SUBSTITUTE TEACHER BUS DRIVER GRADE 4 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 4 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE LlBRARYlMEDlA SUPPORT
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3876 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
SUMMERVILL,ANDREA L
EARLY INTERVENTION
SUMNER,KELLY A
GRADE 2 TEACHER
SUTK0,KRISTIN
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
SUTTON,CAROL C
BUS DRIVER
SUTTON,SANDRA LEIGH
SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK
SWAFFORD,AMANDA
GIFTED HIGH
SWAIM.JENNIFER FIDLER
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
SWAIN,FRANCES E
GIFTED ELEMENTARY
SWANSON,PATRICIA ANN
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
SWART,KRISTI L
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
SWARTZENDRUBER,PATRICIA SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
SWEAT,MINDY
SPEECH-LANGUAGE
SWEAT,ROBIN A
INSTRUCTIONAL SUPERVISOR
SWEAT.SANDRA
TEACHER OF MILD
SWEATMAN,COURTNEY L
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
SWEATMAN,LARRY
BUS DRIVER
SWEATMAN,WENDY
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
SWEENEY,KATHLEEN
PRESCHOOL SPECIAL ED
SWIFT,LEE ANN
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
SWINEHART,TERESA
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
SWOBODA,CATHERINE
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
SYKES,CATHERINE R
BUS DRIVER
SYLVAIN,ROLAND
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
SYLVESTRE,ALICIA
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
SYLVESTR1,ALISHA J
SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK
SYLVESTR1,GARY J
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
SYMMES,KELLEY H
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
SZAB0,MISTY
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
SZAKACS,JILL W
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
SZCZESNIAK,PATRICIA A
SPEECH-LANGUAGE
SZOKOLY,GLORIA
EARLY INTERVENTION
TABOR,ELISE N
SPECIAL EDUCATION
TAFUT0,JAMIE
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
TAI,REBECCA D
PRESCHOOL SPECIAL ED
TALLANT,ARIANE
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
TALLANT,ELAINE B
OTHER TRANSPORTATION
TALLANT,JANICE M
VOCATIONAL
TALLANT,MELISSA
GRADE 2 TEACHER
TALLANT,PAMELA
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
TALLANT,RHONDA A
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
TALLANT,SUSAN R
GRADE 3 TEACHER
$60,219.91 $38,706.29
$888.36 $ 20,104.31
$2,040.00
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3877 of 7978
NAME
TALMADGE,DOUGLAS TANENBAUM,LEE R TANKSLEY,ANNE E TANNER,SCOTT C TANNER,SUSAN D TARDELLA.DAVID J TARDELLA,LEIGH K TARDIF,LINDA MARIE TATAREVIC,ARMIN TATAREVIC,SUVADA TATE,JIMMY M TATE,JOYCE TATE,LORI TATUM,ASHLEY M TATUM,CARLA TATUM,ELISABETH M TATUM,JANE H TATUM,JUDY TATUM,PATRICIA A TATUM,SHARON N TATUM,TAMARA M TAVERAS,LOUISA H TAVERNIER,JENNIFER M TAYLOR.ANGELA D TAYLOR,BRITT E TAYLOR,CHRISTINE TAYLOR,ELAINE W TAYLOR,FLORENCE K TAYLOR,GEORGE R TAYLOR,KAREN L TAYLOR,MARK D TAYLOR,MARY I TAYLOR.MARY JANE TAYLOR,PATRICIA L TAYLOR,RICHIE G TAYLOR,SARAH W TAYLOR,SHERRI W TAYLOR,TRACEY A TAYLOR,ZELDA L TEATRO, EMILY T TEMPLESSHEATHERA
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SPEECH-LANGUAGE SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK ATHLETICS PERSONNEL GRADE 2 TEACHER GRADE 4 TEACHER GRADE 2 TEACHER GRADE 3 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL BUS DRIVER BUS DRIVER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE EARLY INTERVENTION GRADE 1 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SPECIAL EDUCATION ESOL TEACHER PRESCHOOL SPECIAL ED GRADE 2 TEACHER OTHER TRANSPORTATION GRADES 6-8 TEACHER SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK GRADES 6-8 TEACHER SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK GRADES 6-8 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADES 6-8 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADES K-5 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL MISCELLANEOUS ACTIVITIES AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3878 of 7978
NAME
TEMPLES,MIA L TENCH,CYNTHIA C TENNIES,POLLY OLIVER TENNYSON,LISA TERRELL,PATRICIA TERRY,GERALDINE TERRY,PEGGY S TERRY.SUSAN M THEISEN,SUSAN L THERIAULT,DENIS J THOMAS,ANDREA THOMAS,BETTY THOMAS,CHERE L THOMAS,CHERYL R THOMAS,CLARE THOMAS,DEBRA L THOMAS,FENES M THOMAS,GWENDOLYN THOMAS,JILLIAN E THOMAS,JOYCE H THOMAS,KEITH A THOMAS,LORI W THOMAS,RAYMOND W THOMAS,RESA THOMAS,W HEATH THOMAS-MORONEY,JILL THOMBLEY,POLLY B THOMPSON BRUEN, THOMPSON,BETTY R THOMPSON,BRENDA THOMPSON,D LEE THOMPSON,DANA J THOMPSON,DAVID ALLEN THOMPSON,DELROY M THOMPSON,GAIL THOMPSON,JEFF P THOMPSON,JOHN W THOMPSON, JOY THOMPSON,LESA A THOMPSON,LINDA A THOMPSON,LORI H
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
LIBRARIANIMEDIA SPECIALIST AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL CROSSROADS ALT SCHOOL GRADES 6-8 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE BUS DRIVER BUS DRIVER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE EARLY INTERVENTION BUS DRIVER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE VOCATIONAL GRADES 6-8 TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADE 3 TEACHER INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GIFTED SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SPECIAL EDUCATION BUS DRIVER ESOL TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER BUS DRIVER SPECIAL EDUCATION SUBSTITUTE TEACHER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3879 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
THOMPSON,MARGARET A
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
THOMPSON,MARY
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
THOMPSON,MATTHEW SC(3TT GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
THOMPSON,REGINA
GRADE 5 TEACHER
THOMPSON,SETH D
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
THOMPSON,SHANE
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
THOMPSON,SHANNON L
SPECIAL EDUCATION
THOMPSON,SHARI S
GRADE 1 TEACHER
THOMPSON,YOHANNA E
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
THOMSEN,AMY M
SPEECH-LANGUAGE
THOMSON,DEBORAH
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
THOMSON,MARCIA B
TEACHER OF
THORBOURNE,LORNA D
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
THORNTON,DANA M
SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
THORNTON,DEBORAH M
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
THORNTON,LAURA
LlBRARlANlMEDlA SPECIALIST
THRELKELD,PAMELA
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
THROWER,AMANDA A
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
THROWER,KIMBERLY F
SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
THROWER,RANDOLPH
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
THURMOND,MARCIE L
GRADE 2 TEACHER
TIBBETTS,DEBORAH E
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
TIDWELL,DIANNE H
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
TIDWELL,KAY M
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
TIDWELL,WILLIAM R
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
TIERNAN,SUZANNE
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
TILDEN,ALICIA L
GRADE 5 TEACHER
TILDEN,FREEMAN SCOTT
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
TILLERY,CLAYTON E
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
TILLERY,GAIL
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
TILLERY,MICHAELA L
GRADE 4 TEACHER
TIMBIE,KANDY B
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
TIMMS,CONNIE L
BUS DRIVER
TIMMS,LISA GAYLE
SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
TINKHAM,COLETTE
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
TINSLEY,DEIDRE
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
TINSLEY,JACOB
MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL
TINSLEY,MARY H
BUS DRIVER
TINSLEY,SANDRA S
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
TINSLEY,TAMMI
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
TIPTON.LINDA E
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3880 of 7978
NAME
TISE,MARTHA HULL TITSHAW.JANIS TJONG,ROBERT TOFTE,WALTER LES TOLLAND,ASHLEY M TOLLAND,CAROLYN A TOMES,PHILLIP L TOMLIN,DEBRA TOOLE.MONIQUE M TORRES-ALLAN TORRES,ALMA G TOTH,ALLISON B TOTH,VIRGINIA M TOUSSAINT,ANGELA D TOW,PENNY R TOWNLEY,DOROTHY TOZIER,JAMES W TRAMPEL,PEGGY E TRANSUE,HEATHER E TRAVIS,LESLIE M TRAWICK,CHRISTIE D TRAWICK,WESLEY KEITH TREADWELL,DORIS RENAE TREBICH,BENNETT A TREJ0,JORGE T TREMBLEY,ALLYSON B TRENT,CONSTANCE TRIBBLE,DIANNA L TRIBBLE,GEORGETTA L TRIBBLE,JUNE L TRIBBLE,SHANNON K TRIBER,DEL TRIGG,BRIGETTE T TRIGG,MARTHA A TRIMBLE,SHELIA 0 TRISTAN1,LAUREN TRITT,JEFFERY J TRITT,MARY TROLLINGER,SUSAN TROTTER,MELISSA TROWELL,LAVINE
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADES 9-12 TEACHER AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM PRESCHOOL SPECIAL ED MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER BUS DRIVER SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER OTHER TRANSPORTATION SPEECH-LANGUAGE GRADES 9-12 TEACHER OTHER TRANSPORTATION SUBSTITUTE TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SPECIAL EDUCATION SCHOOL NURSE PARAPROFESSlONALrrEACHE SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL GRADE 1 TEACHER BUS DRIVER INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADES 6-8 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER OTHER TRANSPORTATION
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3881 of 7978
NAME
TROWELL,SHELIA D TROXELLSANDRA C TRUSKOWSK1,DAWN MARIE TRYAN,ALBERT F TUCK,BOBBY R TUCKER,RHONDA R TUCKER-TANYA N TUCKER,THOMAS DUPREE TUMLIN,KENNY L TURBEVILLE.JENNIFER L TURCOTTE,SONDRA V TURNER,ANDREA M TURNER,CAROL L TURNER,DANIELLE L TURNER,DAVID A TURNER,DEBORAH K TURNER,GEORGE S TURNER,JENNA M TURNER,KAREN C TURNER,LUE E TURNER,NATHAN L TURNER,NERVIA TURNER,SANDRA TURNER,SUSAN TURPIN,LILLIAN S TUSSEY,GLORAIDA P TUTHILL,CYNTHIA L TUTTLE,LAURIE TWOREK,APRIL GENISE TWOREK,RAPHAEL J TYBINKA,LISA J TYLER,MIRANDA J TYRA,LAURIE TYREE,JOSH TYREE,MANDY TYSON,EMILY J UDDIN,COLLEEN UHDE,KENNETH ULRICH,SHAUNA UNDERHILL,CAROL UNDERWOOD.GERALDINE Z
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
--
BUS DRIVER
PERSONAL SERVICES
SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
FlNANCElBUSlNESS
BUS DRIVER
INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
SPECIAL EDUCATION
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
GRADE 2 TEACHER
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
GRADE 3 TEACHER
GRADES K-5 TEACHER
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK
VOCATIONAL DIRECTOR
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
GRADE 2 TEACHER
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
GRADE ITEACHER
GRADE 2 TEACHER
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
TEACHER OF HEARING
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3882 of 7978
NAME
UNDERWOOD,KATHLEEN A UNDERWOOD,ROBERT UNGER,MEGAN J
UTTER,MARIA C VAI L, KATHY VALADEZ,AMY
VALONE,SHERRI M VAN GUNDY,GAIL M VAN SLYKE,STEPHANIE B VAN TREEK,ERIK W VANBAVEL,MARY VANBUSKIRK,BROOKE M VANDE LINDE,WANDA R VANDENBERGH,JUDITH VANDENBOS,SUSAN JILL S
VAUGHAN,JUNE ROXANNE VAUGHAN,KATHY VAUGHAN,PAULA D
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SPEECH-LANGUAGE KINDERGARTEN TEACHER DATA CLERK SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER. GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADE 3 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SCHOOL SECRETARYJCLERK SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROJAIDE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 1 TEACHER ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE BUS DRIVER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER BUS DRIVER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SPECIAL ED PARAPROJAIDE BUS DRIVER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADE 2 TEACHER ESOL TEACHER GRADE 3 TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3883 of 7978
NAME
VEEN,MICHELLE S VEHABOVIC.ESMINA VELAZQUEZ,OLIVIA H VELLA,BARBARA E VELLANIKAREN,JOSEPH J VELTRAN,MARTHA VENTURA,ANA E VERNER,LINDA VERRIGN1,TRACY L VICKERY,PENNY ANN VICKERY,RICKY VIDD,JEFFRY VINSK1,MONIQUE K VIS,GLENDA S VITI,NATALIE M VIVONA,MARTHA L VIZURRAGA,DEBORAH M VLAHOS,CONSTANCE B VOGAN,KATHRYN A VOGT,GARY VOLLRATH,KIMBERLY VON ESH,SARAH C VON ESSEN,JENNIFER F VONFELDT,DONNA VOORHEES.PETER V VOSHELL,SUSAN W WACKER,STACI MARIE WADDELL,JACLYN D WADDELL,KEVIN WADDELL,LORI H WADDELL,MEGAN WADDELL,TAMMY LAYNE WADDINGTON,CAITLIN C WADE,KATHERINE L WAGAR,BRUCE WAGNER,DANIEL A WAGONER,KAREN W WAGONER.VICTORIA SUE WAHN,BONNI J WALD,lLENE WALDEN.CHRISTOPHER R
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST TEACHER OF MODERATE HUMAN RESOURCES GRADES 6-8 TEACHER GRADE 3 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SCHOOL NURSE GIFTED BUS DRIVER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 1 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 2 TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE GRADE 3 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADES 9-12 TEACHER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER GRADE 3 TEACHER SCHOOL SOCIAL WORKER SPECIAL EDUCATION DIRECTOR OF SCHOOL GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONAUTEACHE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GIFTED
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3884 of 7978
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
NAME
--
-
WALDRON,BONNIE LYNN
TITLE
SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK
PERSONAL SERVICES
WALDRON,GAIL M
SCHOOL SOCIAL WORKER
WALKER,CATHERINE
LIBRARYIMEDIA SUPPORT
WALKER,CATHY J
GRADE 2 TEACHER
WALKER,ELIZABETH
BUS DRIVER
WALKER,JILLIAN U
GRADE 2 TEACHER
WALKER,MARILYNN T
SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
WALKER,MELODY
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
WALKER,MILES S
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
WALKER,NANCY A
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
WALKER,PATRICIA S
TEACHEROFMODERATE
WALKER,ROSS D
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
WALKUP,GREGORY
GRADE 2 TEACHER
WALLACE,DEBRA J
GRADE 3 TEACHER
WALLACE,LAURA E
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
WALLACE,LINDA H
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
WALLACE,LISA G
TEACHER OF MILD
WALLACE,PATRICIA LYNN
SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK
WALLACESUSAN
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
WALLACE,SUSAN G
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
WALLACE,TONYA G
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
WALLACE,TRACI HARDIN
GRADE 5 TEACHER
WALLER,DEBORAH L
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
WALLER,MIKI
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
WALLIS,BEVERLY ELLEN
SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK
WALLS,OPAL
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
WALSH,JENNIFER C
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
WALSH,JULIE A
GRADE 1 TEACHER
WALSH,REBECCA E
AFTER-SCHOOL PROGRAM
WALTER,BECKEY A
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
WALTER.LINDSEY K
GRADE 2 TEACHER
WALTERS,ELIZABETH DAWN KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
WALTON,SUZETTE
GENERAL ADMlN
WAMPLER,JOE
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
WARD,DONALD R
BUS DRIVER
WARD,EVA S
GRADE 2 TEACHER
WARD,JENNA N
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
WARD,KEATING B
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
WARD,KERRY
GRADE 4 TEACHER
WARD,MARGARET
SPECIAL EDUCATION
WARD,MEGIN M
SPEECH-LANGUAGE
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3885 of 7978
NAME
WARD,RACHEL C WARD,ROSALIE ARLENE WARD,TRACY J WARE,ROSEMARY WAREHAM,MAUREEN D WARMAN,ELAYNE M WARNER,RONALD E WARR,SHANNON ALLISON WARREN,JENNIFER J WARREN,KELLI G WARREN,MEREDITH WARREN,NANCY E WARSTADT,ELIZABETH B WASON,KRISTIN L WASON,ROSS H WATERS,ANN J WATERS,CHRISTY DAISY WATERS,CONSTANCE C WATERS,MARY FRANCES WATERS,PATRICIA J WATERS,RICHARD L WATKINS,ANTHONY I WATKINS,CHADWICK F WATKINS,DEBORAH WATKINS,DIANE WATKINS,LORELEI MAWILL WATSON,DANA GAIL WATSON,KATHRYN A WATSON,KRISTEN L WATSON,NANETTE V WATSON,SOPHIE M WATSON ,TARA WATTERSON,ELIZABETH K WATTS,NANCY G WEAVER,JAMES D WEAVER,MICHAEL LEE WEAVER,TRACEY S WEBB.CHRISTOPHER L WEBB,DANA L WEBB,EDNA JEAN GlLST WEBESPATRICKR
STATE O F GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
GRADE 3 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK HlGH SCHOOL COUNSELOR GRADE 2 TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER GIFTED ELEMENTARY GRADE 3 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALiTEACHE CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE GRADE 3 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE GRADE 3 TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE GRADES 6-8 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST GRADE 1 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE KINDERGARTEN TEACHER GRADE 3 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER EARLY INTERVENTION SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADES 6-8 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER BUS DRIVER ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER EARLY INTERVENTION GIFTED HIGH
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3886 of 7978
NAME
WEBB,SHARON D WEBB,SUZANNE WEBB,TAMMY R WEBBER,MICHELE K WEBER,EDELMIRA MlMl WEBSTER,MICHELLE B WEDDERMAN,KENNETH WEEKLEY,KATRINA D WEEKS,HEATHER A WEIL,BONNIE N WEILER,AMY A WEIR,PAUL WEISBROD,JENNIFER WEISS,JOHN D WELCH,DONNIE WELDON,LAURIE A WELDY,CECILIA WELDY,KIMBERLY GILBER WELLING,KIMBERLY R WELLS,SANDRA G WELLS,VICKIE C WELLS,WENDY A WESLEY,JAMIE R WEST,BONNIE MICHELLE WEST,CARY F WEST,CHERYL A WEST-KYLE WEST,NANCY E WEST,PAUL RICHARD WEST,PHILIP WESTBROOK,MIRANDA G WESTBROOK,PENELOPE H WESTBROOKS,KATHERINE WESTRAY,DONALD H WESTRAY ,PHILIP WESTRAY,RENE M WHALEY,LISA C WHARTON.JENNIFER WHEELER,ALLISON W WHEELER,LAURA R WHEELER,LAVONNE
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
GRADE 1 TEACHER SCHOOL NURSE OTHER TRANSPORTATION PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION BUS DRIVER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER GIFTED ELEMENTARY SUBSTITUTE TEACHER ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE SPECIAL EDUCATION SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE SPECIAL EDUCATION CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL KINDERGARTEN TEACHER BUS DRIVER TEACHER OF SPECIFIC SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 4 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST GRADES 6-8 TEACHER GRADE 3 TEACHER SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK GRADES 6-8 TEACHER IN-SCHOOL SUSP TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER PRESCHOOL SPECIAL ED SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3887 of 7978
NAME
WHEELER,PENELOPE WHIGHAM,CHERYL A WHIPPLE,JILL WHITAKER,KEITH A WHITE,ANDREA L WHITE,CHERYL L WHITE,JEFFREY C WHITE,JOHN 0 WHITE,LARRY CHARLES WHITE,MARCIA F WHITE,NEAL A WHITE,PAUL L WHITE,RENEE WHITE.STEPHANIE A WHITE,TOBIE L WHITEHURST,JENNIFER L WHITFIELD,DONNA WHITFIELD,SARAH E WHITING.JEFFREY M WHITLATCH,KELLY H WHITLEY,CAROLE H WHITLEY,KEVIN M WHITLEY,LENORE G WHITLOW,CAROL C WHITLOW,JAY P WHITMER,BRIAN S WHITMIRE,KATELYN J WHITT.ESTHER B WHITT,GREGORY SCOTT WHITTAKER,DANA MARIE WHITTAKER,MARTHA M WHITTON,LESLIE L WHITWORTH,RACHAEL C WICKLIFFE,STEPHANIE F WICKMAN,AMANDA WIDMER,DIANE E WIEBERG,DIANA WIETZ,CYNTHIA C WIGGINS,SARAH K WIGGINS,TODD K WIGLEY,KATHRYN DONALD
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADE 2 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL G l FTED SUBSTITUTE TEACHER IN-SCHOOL SUSP TEACHER BUS DRIVER GIFTED HlGH BUS DRIVER GRADE 3 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER GRADE 2 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER VOCATIONAL TEACHER SUPPORT GRADES 6-8 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 1 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADE 1 TEACHER TEACHER OF MlLD TEACHER OF MlLD GIFTED ELEMENTARY ESOL TEACHER GIFTED ELEMENTARY SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADE 5 TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE HIGH SCHOOL COUNSELOR
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3888 of 7978
NAME
WIGLEY,THOMAS EDDIE WlLBANKS,BRONYA WILBANKS,ROBBIE Y WILBOURNE,AMELIA A WILBURN,KATHRYN D WILCOX,MARJORIE A WILENSKY,ERIN M WILES,JAMES MICHAEL WILEY,ELIZABETH ARLEN WILKENS,PETER H WILKIE,CHRISTA M WILLIAMS,ANN B WILLIAMS,BRENDA D WILLIAMS,CATHY E WILLIAMS,DIANE M WILLIAMS,JEANNE I WILLIAMS,JENNIFER L WILLIAMS,JULIE M WILLIAMS,KENNETH R WILLIAMS,LAURA G WILLIAMS,LINDA WILLIAMS,LISA J WILLIAMS,LISA P WILLIAMS,MELISSA A WILLIAMS,PEPPER D WILLIAMS,SHARON L WILLIAMS,SHELLY WILLIAMS,STEPHEN WILLIAMS,SUE WILLIAMS,SUSAN P WILLIAMS,TRACEY B WILLIAMS,TRICHIA WILLIAMS,VICKI E WILLIAMSON,DARCY L WILLIAMSON,LINDSAY B WILLIAMSON,MELOVEE WILLINGHAM,MIRANDA C WILLIS,BETH WILLIS,DEBBIE WILLOUGHBY,CHRISTY A WILLSON.GINGER GRIMES
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE GRADES 6-8 TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE GRADE 3 TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER GRADE 3 TEACHER IS PERSONNEL - OTHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER YOUTH APPRENTICESHIP CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK GRADE I TEACHER GRADE 3 TEACHER GRADE I TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE BUS DRIVER INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST BUS DRIVER GRADE 2 TEACHER LlBRARYlMEDlA SUPPORT GRADES 6-8 TEACHER GRADE 3 TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER BUS DRIVER GRADE 1 TEACHER GRADE 1 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE EARLY INTERVENTION GRADE 3 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADE 1 TEACHER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3889 of 7978
NAME
WILMOTT,WENDY P WILSON,AMANDA WILSON,AUDREY E WILSON,CHUCK A WILSON,ELAINE W WILSON,HELEN M WILSON,JAN ELAINE WILSON,JENNIFER LEE WILSON,KRISTI L WILSON,LAURA R WILSON,MELANIE WILSON,MILES J WILSON,SUSAN E WILSON,TINA L WIMBISH,ANN MARIE WINDHAM,KELLY J WINKIE,ASHLEIGH WINKLER,TRACEY H WINTER,JILL C WINTER,KATHLEEN H WIRTH,GAIL M WISE,JIMMY R WITHERSPOON,JAMIE L WITT,DAWN MARIE WITTMEYER,SUSAN K WOFFORD,STACIE R WOJCIECHOWSKI,ANDREA WOLFF,KRISTIN E WOLFF,THOMAS WOLFORD,RANDY WOOD,BRANDTON WOOD,CHRISILIN D WOOD,DENISE J WOOD,ELIZABETH M WOOD,ERIN E WOOD,JAUNITA WOOD,PATRICIA WOOD,SHANDA S WOOD,SHIRLEY WOOD,TERESA DEAN WOODALL,DIANE
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 1 TEACHER GRADE 5 TEACHER VOCATIONAL HUMAN RESOURCES SUBSTITUTE TEACHER BUS DRIVER BUS DRIVER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL BUS DRIVER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADE 5 TEACHER HIGH SCHOOL COUNSELOR BUS DRIVER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROlAlDE BUS DRIVER BUS DRIVER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SPECIAL ED PARAPROlAlDE SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK GENERAL ADMlN GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROlAlDE GRADES 6-8 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SUBSTITUTE TEACHER OTHER TRANSPORTATION OTHER TRANSPORTATION PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3890 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
WOODALL,J CHRIS WOODALL,RHONDA R WOODHEAD,ROSEMARY WOODLEY,WILLIAM MATT WOODS,CHARLES W WOODS,JEFFREY W WOODS,SUSAN WOODSON,LESLIE A WOODWARD,JAMES B WOODWARD,KAREN Y WORK,BRIAN D WORKMAN,GINA M WORLEY,NANCEE T WORONKA,ASHLEY WORTMAN,SHA S WOXLAND,TRACY WRAY,CAROLINE DENISE WRIGHT.ANDREA M WRIGHT,CAROL ELAINE WRIGHT,CAROLYN S WRIGHT,HEATHER H WRIGHT,KATY C WRIGHT,LINDA WRIGHT,PATRICIA L WRIGHT,RACHAEL E WRIGHT,SELMA WRIGHT,STACEY WRIGHT,SUSAN M WRIGHT,TANYA L WRITTENHOUSE,AMANDA N WULLSTEIN,SCOTT B WYATT,SUZANNE S WYLIE,APRIL B WYNN,LAURA M WYNNE,CAROLYN A YACKEL,RYAN D YANCEY,HENRY D YARBROUGH,DEBI A YARBROUGH,WENDY R YARYAN,KAREN L YATES,AMY L
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SCHOOL SECRETARYKLERK SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER GIFTED FOOD SERVICE PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE GRADES 6-8 TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPRO/AIDE ATHLETICS PERSONNEL SPECIAL ED PARAPRO/AIDE GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADE 2 TEACHER ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR SPECIAL ED PARAPRO/AIDE BUS DRIVER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST GRADES 6-8 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK SPECIAL ED PARAPRO/AIDE SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADES 9-12 TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONAL/TEACHE GRADES 6-8 TEACHER GRADE 3 TEACHER GRADE 1 TEACHER INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADE 1 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER BUS DRIVER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPRO/AIDE LlBRARYlMEDlA SUPPORT SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3891 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
YATES,ANDREA YATES,HEATHER YEATER,ANDREA H YORK,CONNIE S YOUNG,DEBBIE YOUNG,EARNEST RUSSELL YOUNG,EVELYN H YOUNG,JAMES M YOUNG,JUDITH ANN YOUNG,LAURA A YOUNG,LINDA A YOUNG,MELINDA CONLEY YOUNG,SHELLY R YOUNGBLOOD,BROOKS A YOUNGHOUSE,JESSICA YRIGOLLEN.MICHELLE S YULE,AMY F ZACHOLSK1,RICHARD D ZAJDEL,RYAN ZALEWSK1,WONNE S ZARETT,MARCIA G ZARRAGOITIA,ANGELA F ZATLOUKAL,JACQUELYNN ZAYAS,DORINDA M ZEITLIN,IVAN S ZEITLIN,KATHRYN L ZELISKI,RONALD A ZELLER,TERESA A ZERR,NICOLE S ZILLER,VIVIANA ZIMMERMAN,KIMBERLY ZIMMERMAN,MELODY E ZIMMERMAN,SUSAN ZIMOWSK1,MARILYN M ZINK,ALENA V ZINK,CHARLES DAVID
ZITTROUER,SAMUEL K ZLATIC,ALMI RA
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER PRESCHOOL SPECIAL ED PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE GRADES 6-8 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER BUS DRIVER SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADE 4 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE GRADES 9-12 TEACHER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER GRADE 2 TEACHER INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 3 TEACHER EARLY INTERVENTION GRADE 2 TEACHER GRADE 4 TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADES 6-8 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADE 2 TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER GENERAL ADMlN SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADE 1 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
$4.213.25
$ 22,379.37 $ 67,712.49 $ 36,665.49
$ 26,168.81 $ 62,018.00
TRAVEL EXPENSE
$0.00
$ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00
$0.00 $0.00 Page 3892 of 7978
NAME
ZMAJEVAC,SENAHID ZOMER,AMY N ZOMER,CAROL ZOMER,NICHOLAS E ZOUL,ANGELA JILL ZOUL,JEFFREY J ZWEMKE,RYAN D ZYCH,BRANDI W
STATE OF GEORGIA
FORSYTH COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADE 5 TEACHER GRADE 3 TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER PRINCIPAL GRADES 6-8 TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
$26,651.75 $ 23,728.25
TRAVEL EXPENSE
$ 0.00
$0.00
Page 3893 of 7978
NAME
ABBOTT,MELLISSA A ABERNATHY,CYNTHIA D ADAMS,BLAKE ADAMS,DEBORAH W ADAMS,KATHRYN ADAMS,MARK R ADAMS, PATSY ADAMS,ROBIN G ADAMS,STEPHENIE W ADAMS,TABITHA ADDISON,GINGER M ADDISON.MELVIN A ADKINS,PATRICIA AKIN,KELLY ALEXANDER,DAVID ALLDREDGE,ASHLEY N ALLEN,HAZEL B ALLEN,ILA G ALLEN,MELANIE G ALMOND,ANDY ALMOND,JAMIE B ALMOND,KAREN G ANDERSON,JOYCE M ANDERSON,MICHELLE ANDREWS,FRANK ANDREWS,LEANNE D ANDREWS,RENEE ANGLIN,TIA R ASHWORTH,CAROL ASHWORTH,JOYANN ATKINSON,DEBORAH A ATKINSON,WANDA C AUSTIN,KEVIN T AYERS,JASON S BAKER,SHEILA Y BALES,BOBBY L BANKS,BOBBIE J BANKS,CYNTHIA C BANKS,MARLENE E BARNES,STEPHANIE I BARNHILL,BRIAN W
STATE OF GEORGIA
FRANKLIN COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
IN-SCHOOL SUSP TEACHER GIFTED ELEMENTARY SPECIAL EDUCATION LlBRARYlMEDlA SUPPORT GRADES 9-12 TEACHER INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST SPECIAL EDUCATION SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADES 6-8 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST GRADES 9-12 TEACHER BUS DRIVER SPECIAL EDUCATION SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 6 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 4 TEACHER TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST BUS DRIVER PARAPROFESSIONAUTEACHE GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADE 7 TEACHER TRANSPORTATION BUS DRIVER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SUBSTITUTE TEACHER LIBRARYIMEDIA SUPPORT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3894 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FRANKLIN COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER GRADE 4 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GIFTED HIGH LIBRARIANIMEDIA SPECIALIST SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 6 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE BUS DRIVER GRADE 6 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADES 9-12 TEACHER ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SPECIAL EDUCATION BUS SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADE 5 TEACHER GRADUATION SPECIALIST SPECIAL EDUCATION INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SPECIAL EDUCATION IN-SCHOOL SUSP TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 1 TEACHER LITERACY COACH SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES 6-8 TEACHER GRADE 2 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER BUS DRIVER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3895 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FRANKLIN COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADE 3 TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER ESOL TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER LIBRARIANIMEDIA SPECIALIST GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE KINDERGARTEN TEACHER SCHOOL SOCIAL WORKER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 3 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SECRETARY SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADE 1 TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE BUS DRIVER GRADE 8 TEACHER ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL GRADE 6 TEACHER GRADE 8 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER BUS DRIVER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER BUS DRIVER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3896 of 7978
NAME
CANTRELL,JULIE D CAPE,BARBARA CAPE,MELANIE P CARLAN,JEFF F CARMICHAEL,JAMES A CARSON,ELLENE CARSON,W C CARTER,BARBARA F CARTER,CONNIE S CARTER.JUDY D CARY,KIMBERLY CASON,KERRI L CAUDELL,JEFFREY D CAWTHON,ELIZABETH A CAWTHON,LORI B CAWTHON,LUANN CAWTHON,TIMOTHY CHAMBERS,RHONDA L CHAPMAN.ALICIA A CHAPPELEAR,ELLEN S CHAPPELL,PENNY L CHASTAIN,LARRY CHILDS,SUSAN M CHITWOOD,LESLIE D CHITWOOD,MARIA H CHITWOOD,WAYNE B CHRISTIAN,RODNEY R CLARK,BRUCE E CLARK,DONNA CLARK,MOLLY B CLARK,SOPHIA CLENDENEN,NATALIE E COBB,MARY J COLBERT,ERICIA D COLE,JOEL B COLE,JULIE M COLE,MARIE COLEY,RHONDA L COLLICK,SHAWNA R COMBS,ROBIN CONTRERAS,DONALD A
STATE OF GEORGIA
FRANKLIN COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE GRADE 6 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION BUS CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE BUS DRIVER LlBRARlANlMEDlA SPECIALIST GRADE 1 TEACHER TEACHER OF SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE SUPERINTENDENT PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE SECRETARY VOCATIONAL PARAPROFESSIONALnEACHE TECHNOLOGY DIRECTOR SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE INSTRUCTIONAL SUPERVISOR OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST SPECIAL EDUCATION MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL GRADES 9-12 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL BUS DRIVER BUS DRIVER SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADE 7 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER BUS DRIVER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 5 TEACHER BUS DRIVER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE BUS DRIVER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3897 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FRANKLIN COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER GRADE 4 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION BUS ESOL TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 3 TEACHER SCHOOL NURSE TEACHER OF HEARING SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER BUS DRIVER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER BUS DRIVER OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST SECURITY GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL PARAPROFESSIONAL/TEACHE GRADE 6 TEACHER TEACHER OF MILD INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE VOCATIONAL INFORMATION SERVICES CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL EARLY INTERVENTION LIBRARYIMEDIA SUPPORT SPECIAL EDUCATION BUSINESS SERV BOOKKEEPER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3898 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FRANKLIN COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
DOKER,LINDA D
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
DOUD,LORENE H
TEACHER OF MODERATE
DOVE.FLORINE
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
DOVE,MARTHA R
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
DOVE,MELANIE
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
DOVE,TAMMY D
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
DOVE,WANDA G
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
DUKE,TERRELL L
FlNANCElBUSlNESS SERVICE
DUNAGAN,TIFFANY N
DATA CLERK
DUNCAN.CONNIE
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
DUNCAN,DENNIS L
BUS DRIVER
DUNCAN,KEMMIE C
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
DUNNING,JAMES E
GRADE 3 TEACHER
DUNNING,MELISSA M
SPECIAL EDUCATION
DURHAM,DANIEL L
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
EATON,PAMELA P
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
EAVENSON,EVELYN J
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
EAVENSON,LISA
GRADE 1 TEACHER
EAVENSON,LYNN
BUS DRIVER
EAVES,MELISSA A
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
ELLIOTT,JASON P
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
ELLIOTT,KORI L
GRADE 5 TEACHER
ELLIS,ANN
SPECIAL EDUCATION
ERDMANN MUNOZ,CLAUDIA P PARAPROFESSIONAL/TEACHE
ERTZBERGER,CARRIE L
GRADE 4 TEACHER
ERTZBERGER,WAYNE
VOCATIONAL
ETHRIDGE,LYDIA
INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST
FARLEY,ALICE J
PARAPROFESSlONALrrEACHE
FARMER,DAPHNE R
SECRETARY
FARMER,JUDY
GRADE 5 TEACHER
FARRIS,BELKIS M
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
FARROW,APRIL
GRADE 2 TEACHER
FARROW,MARIETTE
INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST
FAUCHER,ELIZABETH J
GRADE 6 TEACHER
FIELDS,CAROLYN
EARLY INTERVENTION
FITZPATRICK,DEBBIE E
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
FITZPATRICK,DOROTHY
GRADE 4 TEACHER
FITZPATRICK,MARY L
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
FLEEMAN,ANGELA R
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
FLETCHER,JULIE M
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
FLOYD,EDDIE K
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3899 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FRANKLIN COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
PRINCIPAL PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE VOCATIONAL GRADE 1 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GIFTED ELEMENTARY LIBRARIANIMEDIA SPECIALIST SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADE 8 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER BUS DRIVER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL BUS DRIVER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL SCHOOL NURSE SPECIAL EDUCATION SPECIAL EDUCATION EIP 4TH AND 5TH GRADE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER FOOD SERVICE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER BUS DRIVER MIDDLE SCHOOL EXPLOR PRINCIPAL GRADES 6-8 TEACHER PRINCIPAL GRADE 8 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER HIGH SCHOOL COUNSELOR SUBSTITUTE TEACHER LlBRARYlMEDlA SUPPORT VOCATIONAL SPECIAL ED PARAPROlAlDE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 8 TEACHER DIRECTOR OF STUDENT
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3900 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FRANKLIN COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
GIPSON,CAROL Y GIPSON,JUANITA M GOFF,LINDA M GOSS,JENNIFER M GRAHAM,BETTY E GRAHAM,GWEN GRANT.JENNIFER C GRAY.MARY A GREC0,MELODY B GREEN-HOLLAND,PEGGY M GREENE,JOSEPH E GREENE,MELISSA H GRIZZELL,BETTIE GRIZZLE,DEBRA R GRIZZLE,EDDIE GRIZZLE,KEELY GRIZZLE,PAMELA L GRIZZLE,SARA K GUEST,JANICE E GUNTER,STEFANIE E GUYER,LINDA L HADEN,TERESA D HAIRSTON,PHYLLIS D HAKES,KATHY H HALE,MARY B HALEY,FRANKLIN W HALEY,KASEY S HALEY ,MYRA HALL,CYNTHIA L HALL,SANDRA S HALL,SUSAN A HALLFORD,MICHELE L HAMDAN,CRYSTAL D HAMILTON,WILLIAM R HAMMOCK,CHERYAL HAMMOCK,LINDSEY A HAMNER,CYNDI B HAMNER,MARK HANEY,MARGUERITE E HANLEY,JANE S HARDMAN,PHILLIP M
SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK BUS DRIVER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 1 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GENERAL ADMlN MEMBER, BOARD OF TRANSPORTATION SECICLERK SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE VOCATIONAL DIRECTOR VOCATIONAL GRADE 6 TEACHER GRADE 5 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE PARAPROFESSlONALflEACHE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER ESOL TEACHER TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST SUBSTITUTE TEACHER BUS DRIVER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 6 TEACHER GRADE 2 TEACHER GIFTED ELEMENTARY EARLY INTERVENTION SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SPECIAL EDUCATION BUS SUBSTITUTE TEACHER BUS DRIVER GRADE 2 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK GRADE 7 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER BUS DRIVER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3901 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FRANKLIN COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION EIP 4TH AND 5TH GRADE EIP 4TH AND 5TH GRADE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 8 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 4 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADE 3 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADE 7 TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONAUTEACHE SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADE 3 TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADE 2 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER PRESCHOOL SPECIAL ED SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE GRADES 6-8 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE LITERACY COACH GRADES 6-8 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3902 of 7978
NAME
--
--
HERRON,ABBY M
HERRON,JANIS P
HILL,DANNY J
HILL,FRANCES D
HILL,JAMIE W
HILL,LENA D
HILL,LIBBY S
HINSON,CHAE L
HIRTZ.DIANNE F
HIRTZ,MATTHEW J
HOGAN,JEREMY W
HOLBROOKS,ZADIE P
HOLCOMBE,JANICE S
HOLCOMBE,JENNIFER L
HOLCOMBE,KEVIN
HOLLAND,JANICE C
HOLMAN,BARBARA J
HONEYWELL-BRENT C
HOOVER,WENDY A
HORA,LINDA R
HORNE,KRISTI N
HOWARD,JESSICA H
HOWARD,PEGGY
HUDSON,MEGHAN H
HUDSON,SHERYL C
HUGHES,JEANNE M
HULSEY,TRUDY Y
HUMPHREY,SUE T
HUNT,SUSAN R
HYDE,KIMBERLY F
HY LTON,KEENA
JACKSON,DONNA S
JACKSON,LENA M
JACQUES,CHRISTY M
JAMES,JO F
JENKINS,VALENA R
JEROME,KIMBERLY M
JOHNSON,CATHY A
JOHNSON,DOUGLAS M
JOHNSON,KAREN
JOHNSON,KIMBERLY
STATE OF GEORGIA
FRANKLIN COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST INFORMATION SERVICES BUS DRIVER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE SPECIAL EDUCATION SECRETARY CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL TRANSPORTATION MECHANIC CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SCHOOL NURSE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER TRANSPORTATION MECHANIC ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR FOOD SERVICE GRADES 9-12 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER GRADE 5 TEACHER GRADE 8 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SECRETARY SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER TEACHER OF HEARING BUS DRIVER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE LlBRARlANlMEDlA SPECIALIST LUNCHROOM MONITOR BOOKKEEPER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE SPECIAL EDUCATION
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3903 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FRANKLIN COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
JOHNSON,KIMBERLY W
GRADE 5 TEACHER
JOHNSON,SHIRLEY
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
JOHNSON,SUSAN H
GRADE 2 TEACHER
JOHNSON,TERESA H
SPECIAL EDUCATION
JOHNSON,WILLENA W
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
JONES,REBECCA J
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
JONES,SALLIE M
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
JONES,STACEY M
GRADES 6-8 TEACHER
JORDAN,CANDACE F
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
JORDAN,GLENN F
MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL
JORDAN,HEATHER D
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
JORDAN,MELANIE
EARLY INTERVENTION
JORDAN,SYDNEY A
SCHOOL NURSE
JOSEY,ANGELIA
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
JUSTICE,KELLIE P
LlBRARlANlMEDlA SPECIALIST
KELLER,FRANKIE J
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
KELLUM,COURTNEY I
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
KELLUM,JANICE M
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
KENDALL,BARBARA
SPECIAL ED PARAPRO/AIDE
KENNEDY,JENNIFER P
GRADE 2 TEACHER
KENNEDY,REGGIE N
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
KERR,JUDY E
MIDDLE SCHOOL EXPLOR
KING,HUGH
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
KING,JERRY W
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
KING,LAURIE A
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
KING,PHYLLIS R
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
KIRKHAM,JANICE A
HIGH SCHOOL COUNSELOR
KNIGHTON,SUSAN B
EIP 4TH AND 5TH GRADE
KOH,EMILYN L
GRADE 1 TEACHER
KRAFT,MAUREEN
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
LANCE,JANE R
LUNCHROOM MONITOR
LAWSON,AMBERLY S
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
LAYNE,NORMA M
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
LAYTON,CONTI D
BUS DRIVER
LAZEAR,LINDA A
GRADE 6 TEACHER
LECROY .LAURA
GRADE 1 TEACHER
LEDFORD.BRANDON C
TRANSPORTATION MECHANIC
LEDFORD,LORI C
PARAPROFESSlONALmEACHE
LEDFORD,MARY P
SPECIAL EDUCATION BUS
LEQUIRE,KARL A
BUS DRIVER
LEVERETTE-MEANSTDEINSE R SPECIAL EDUCATION
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3904 of 7978
NAME
LEWIS,FRANCES M LILLIE,KAREN L LITTLE,MARY M LONG,MARTHA T LUNSFORD,ERICA N LUPER,CYNTHIA M MABRY,LISA B MACOMSON,JASON K MAFFETT,GLENN B MALCOM,DAWN C MALIA,PAULA G MANLEY,LIBBY H MARSH,HARRY H MARTIN,ROBERT M MASON,DONNA L MASON,RAMONA MASON,SHERRY MAXWELL-DEBORAH 0 MAXWELL.GAYLE MAYFIELD,PAMELA H MCAVOY,PEGGY A MCBATH,FLOYCE MCBATH,MARY V MCCALL,DELTA E MCCALL,KANDY M MCCANNON,KAREN C MCCLAIN,KEVIN W MCCLUNG,JIL T MCCLUSKEY,KIT N MCCONNELL,STEPHANIE M MCCONNELL,SYLVIA C MCCONNELL,WONNE E MCCULLAR,JENNIFER MCFADDIN-TEAL,BARRETT MCFARLIN,AUDREY J MCFARLIN,KEVIN J MCFARLIN,LESLIE E MCGARITY,ANGELA H MCGEE,BETTY E MCGEE,LINDA D MCKERN,ANGIE A
STATE OF GEORGIA
FRANKLIN COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST SPECIAL EDUCATION SUBSTITUTE TEACHER PARENT COORDINATOR SUBSTITUTE TEACHER ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL GRADES 9-12 TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL PLANT OPERATIONS SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE LlBRARYlMEDlA SUPPORT EARLY INTERVENTION GRADE 5 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER BUS DRIVER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 2 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE EARLY INTERVENTION KINDERGARTEN TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADES 9-12 TEACHER TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 2 TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE SPECIAL EDUCATION EIP 4TH AND 5TH GRADE GRADES 6-8 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION BUS GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADE 6 TEACHER GRADE 3 TEACHER BUS DRIVER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE BUS DRIVER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3905 of 7978
NAME
- -
MCLEROY,SARA MCNEILL,NANETTE A MCREE,KRISTA F MCREE,MATTHEW R MEADORS,JACK MEALOR,HOPE G MEALOR,KECIA B MECK,MARSHA A MEDLIN,CHERYL H MELTON,TAMMY MILFORD,LAUREN M MILFORD,WANDA B MILFORD-FLOYD,REBECCA MILLER,MATTHEW L MILLSAPS,TONI B MINYARD,GARY MIRE,DIANNE D MITCHELL,CATHERINE C MITCHELL,JULIANNE MITCHELL,THOMAS A MOON,ROBYN B MOORE,AMANDA J MOORE,MISTY 0 MOORE,NANCY K MOORE,SHIRLEY MOORE-HURTAD0,TERESA MORGAN,CONNIE MORGAN,KIMBERLY S MORGAN,WANDA J MORRISON,CARRIE E MORRISON,ETHEL F MORRISON,JESSIE L MOSS,SUSAN C MOUCHET,SYLVIA G MURDOCK,TIFFANY J MURPHY,ANNA K MURRAY,WILLIAM B MYERS,HOLLY M MYERS,LISA A NASH,KIMBERLY S NEAL.INGER L
STATE OF GEORGIA
FRANKLIN COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADE 3 TEACHER FlNANCElBUSlNESS SERVICE GRADE 6 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 7 TEACHER GRADE 7 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION NURSE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER BOOKKEEPER VOCATIONAL SPECIAL EDUCATION PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE VOCATIONAL DIAGNOSTICIAN INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL GRADE 1 TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE GRADE 2 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE GRADE 1 TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE GRADE 1 TEACHER BUS DRIVER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADE 4 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3906 of 7978
NAME
NESMITH,AGNES NICCUM,ELAINE M NORMAN,LYNN K NORRIS,LINDA C NORRIS,VIRGINIA L OBRIEN,LISA H ODELL-RUTH B OGLESBY,MARY J OGLESBY,POLLY R OLD,JUSTIN R OLIVER,CANDACE C OLIVER,JASON W OLIVER,WINAE A ONCKEN,JOHN P 0SBORNE.DAWN M OSLEY,DOT 0WENSBY.ALISON L PARHAM,LINDA S PARKER,BARRY D PARKER,GWEN J PAYNE,MARY PAYNE,RAY J PEDIG0,PATTI L PEEPLES,BARRY W PENNINGTON,ANDREA PEPPERS,KATHRYNE PETTY,DEBRA A PHILLIPS,ANNE M PHILLIPS,BETH PHILLIPS,CYNTHIA A PHILLIPS,DAVID C PHILLIPS,DAVID V PHILLIPS,ELIZABETH T PHILLIPS,GRAYSON PHILLIPS,KAREN L PHILLIPS,LINDA PHILLIPS,LORETTA H PHILLIPS,MELISSA K PHILLIPS,SANDY PHILLIPS,SARA L PHILLIPS,SHERRI V
STATE OF GEORGIA
FRANKLIN COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE BUS DRIVER GRADE 4 TEACHER SUPERINTENDENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER BUS DRIVER PLANT OPERATIONS KINDERGARTEN TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADE 7 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE BOOKKEEPER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SUBSTITUTE TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADE 8 TEACHER GRADE 8 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE GRADES 6-8 TEACHER DIRECTOR OF MIDDLE SCHOOL EXPLOR BUS DRIVER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SCHOOL SECRETARYICLERK SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER LlBRARYlMEDlA SUPPORT TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3907 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FRANKLIN COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADE 5 TEACHER GRADE 4 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER IN-SCHOOL SUSP TEACHER GRADES K-5 TEACHER MIDDLE SCHOOL COUNSELOR GRADE 2 TEACHER GRADE 7 TEACHER ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 2 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION BUS EARLY INTERVENTION GRADES 9-12 TEACHER INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST GRADE 7 TEACHER BUSINESS SERV GRADE 1 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADES 9-12 TEACHER BOOKKEEPER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER PRINCIPAL GRADE 2 TEACHER GRADE 1 TEACHER BUS DRIVER GRADE 3 TEACHER TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3908 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FRANKLIN COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
ROSE,GARY
GRADE 7 TEACHER
ROSSER,ROBYN W
SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE
ROUIS,CYNTHIA H
TEACHEROFPROFOUND
ROWLAND,APRIL D
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
ROWLAND,TINA C
GRADE 1 TEACHER
ROYSTON,CRISTAL D
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
ROYSTON,EDDIE
SPECIAL EDUCATION BUS
ROYSTON,LAUREN
GRADE 3 TEACHER
SADLER,KENNETH R
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
SCARBOROUGH,FRANCES D GRADE 8 TEACHER
SCARBOROUGH,LARI B
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
SCHNEIDER,PHYLLIS L
BUS DRIVER
SCHYCK,ERIN M
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SCHYCK,MICHAEL D
INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST
SCOGGINS,DREW 0
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER
SCOT,KARA D
SCHOOL NURSE
SEAGRAVES,BRANDI W
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
SEAWRIGHT,KELLIE C
VOCATIONAL
SEGARS,JIMMIE F
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
SEYMOUR,DANA M
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
SHAVER,JASON T
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SHEALER,MARGIE R
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
SHERIFF,HEATHER A
PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE
SHERIFF,JENNIFER
LITERACY COACH
SHOEMAKER.RITA B
SPECIAL ED PARAPROlAlDE
SHORES,RITA C
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE
SHURTLEFF,LISA 0
MIDDLE SCHOOL COUNSELOR
SIKKENS,MARY J
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
SIMMONS,MARILYN
TEACHER OF PROFOUND
SIMPSON,ANNIE
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
SIMPSON,BILLY R
CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL
SIMS,ANGIE C
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
SLAYMAKER,VICKI M
SCHOOL NURSE
SMITH,ANGELIA R
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
SMITH,BETH
GRADE 3 TEACHER
SMITH,BUENA
SECRETARY
SMITH,JACQUELINE F
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
SMITH,MELONY S
BUS DRIVER
SMITH,PAMELA L
GRADE 8 TEACHER
SMITH,PATSY D
SPECIAL ED PARAPROlAlDE
SMITH.ROBERT F
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER
$48,215.01
$ 1,642.00 $ 11,664.56 $ 24,984.00
TRAVEL EXPENSE
$0.00
$ 0.00 $ 0.00
$0.00 Page 3909 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FRANKLIN COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE BUS DRIVER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE SPECIAL EDUCATION CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GIFTED GRADE 4 TEACHER GRADE 2 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION BUS GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADE 3 TEACHER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE GRADE 3 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION BUS MEMBER, BOARD OF SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADES 9-12 TEACHER LUNCHROOM MONITOR GRADE 2 TEACHER GRADE ITEACHER BOOKKEEPER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADE 5 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER TEACHER OF MILD MAINTENANCE PERSONNEL HIGH SCHOOL COUNSELOR GRADE 2 TEACHER BUS DRIVER INSTRUCTIONAL SPECIALIST CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL TRANSPORTATION MECHANIC PARAPROFESSIONALITEACHE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER TEACHER OF SPECIFIC GRADE 6 TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3910 of 7978
NAME
TATUM-BRENDA M TAYLOR.BRANDY D TAYLOR,JANICE F TEASLEY ,DAVID TEASLEY,KENNETH W TEASLEY,MARY L TEASLEY.ULYSSES TENCH,BRYANT B TERRY .BARBARA THOMAE,NICOLE M THOMAS,AMY D THOMASON,BRENDA G THOMASON,GINA B THOMASON,KAREN D THOMASON,MICHAEL V THOMASON,OWEN M THOMPSON,BEVERLY B THORNTON,CAROLE C THORNTON,LARONDA M THRIFT,WENDY S THURMAN,DAVID E THURMAN,SANDRA C TILLEY,TOMMY S TOLLISON,JENNY F TOMPKINS,EILEEN TONEY.DIANE TREADWELL,EMILY M TRUITT,JAMES B TRUITT,PEGGY S TUCKER,LUCRETIA H TURNER,DARRYL K TURNER,ROBIN V UNDERWOOD,PHYLLIS K UNDERWOOD,ZACHERY L USALAVAGE,SHANNON M VANCE-SEGARS,TONI M VANDIVER,VANNA E VARNER,RENEE S VAUGHN,JANET F VAUGHN,ROBYN S VICKERY,TINA M
STATE OF GEORGIA
FRANKLIN COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
SUPPORT SERV GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROIAIDE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GIFTED CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GIFTED ELEMENTARY SUBSTITUTE TEACHER BUS DRIVER YOUNG FARMER TEACHER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 2 TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SPECIAL ED PARAPROlAlDE SUBSTITUTE TEACHER PRINCIPAL SUBSTITUTE TEACHER PRINCIPAL SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL SPEECH-LANGUAGE KINDERGARTEN TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER LlBRARlANlMEDlA SPECIALIST GRADE 5 TEACHER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION GRADE 4 TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 391 1 of 7978
NAME
STATE OF GEORGIA
FRANKLIN COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 7 TEACHER ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR PARAPROFESSlONALlTEACHE GRADE 3 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE PARAPROFESSIONAUTEACHE DATA CLERK SUBSTITUTE TEACHER VOCATIONAL SUBSTITUTE TEACHER MIDDLE SCHOOL EXPLOR GRADE 7 TEACHER PARAPROFESSIONAL/TEACHE CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL BUS DRIVER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADE 4 TEACHER BOOKKEEPER VOCATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL COUNSELOR PARAPROFESSIONAUTEACHE GRADE 3 TEACHER SCHOOL FOOD SERVICE GRADUATION SPECIALIST GRADE 8 TEACHER PARAPROFESSlONALlTEACHE CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL TEACHER OF MILD VOCATIONAL GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION BUS SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SPECIAL EDUCATION BUS KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
TRAVEL EXPENSE
Page 3912 of 7978
NAME
WILKINSON,JEANE B WILLBANKS,ROBERT S WILLIAMS,AMY K WILLIAMS,KRYSTAL C WILLIAMS,SHEILAH B WILSDON,KAREN E WILSON,GERALDINE C WILSON,MICHELLE F WILSON,SHEA G WOMBLE,BRIDGETTE I WOOD,KELLEY E WOOD,PAMELA C WOOD,RHONDA R WOODS,BRENDA C WRIGHT.THOMAS YANCEY,BEVERLY J YARBROUGH,CHRISTY A YOUNG,JANET E
STATE OF GEORGIA
FRANKLIN COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION
TITLE
PERSONAL SERVICES
GRADES 9-12 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 1 TEACHER GRADE 4 TEACHER BUS DRIVER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER GRADE 4 TEACHER LUNCHROOM MONITOR GRADE 3 TEACHER CUSTODIAL PERSONNEL GRADE 8 TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SUBSTITUTE TEACHER BUS DRIVER BUS DRIVER BUS DRIVER PARAPROFESSIONALflEACHE MIDDLE SCHOOL COUNSELOR
$ 50,445.67 $ 210.00
$ 56,205.46 $29,826.17 $ 10,071.04
$ 724.50 $65,167.24
$ 3,267.50 $ 54,784.82 $ 18,451.80 $28,313.00
$ 2,718.00 $ 60.00
$ 15,156.28 $ 13,302.04 $ 12,250.04
$ 6,783.00 $ 8,028.50
TRAVEL EXPENSE
$ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 106.70 $ 89.24 $ 0.00 $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 $0.00 $ 108.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00 $ 19.27 $0.00 $0.00 $ 0.00 $ 0.00
Page 3913 of 7978