SECTION 13. Said title is further amended in Code Section 31-43-12, relating to duties and responsibilities of the Commission on Men's Health, by revising paragraph (6) as follows: "(6) Submit a report of its findings and recommendations under this chapter to the Governor, the President of the Senate, and the Speaker of the House of Representatives not Health Coordination and Innovation Council of the State of Georgia no later than October 1 of each year." SECTION 14. Said title is further amended in Code Section 31-44-3, relating to adoption of rules, council established, and terms of councilmembers of the Renal Dialysis Advisory Council, by adding a new subsection to read as follows: "(d) The council shall submit an annual report no later than October 1 of its recommendations and evaluation of their implementation to the Health Coordination and Innovation Council of the State of Georgia."