The Brain and Spinal Injury Trust 2894 JOURNAL OF THE HOUSE Fund Commission shall produce an annual report relating to information and data collected pursuant to this chapter and shall make such report available upon request. Such report shall be submitted annually no later than October 1 to the Health Coordination and Innovation Council of the State of Georgia." SECTION 13. Said title is further amended in Code Section 31-43-12, relating to duties and responsibilities of the Commission on Men's Health, by revising paragraph (6) as follows: "(6) Submit a report of its findings and recommendations under this chapter to the Governor, the President of the Senate, and the Speaker of the House of Representatives not Health Coordination and Innovation Council of the State of Georgia no later than October 1 of each year." SECTION 14. Said title is further amended in Code Section 31-44-3, relating to adoption of rules, council established, and terms of councilmembers of the Renal Dialysis Advisory Council, by adding a new subsection to read as follows: "(d) The council shall submit an annual report no later than