children................................................... $50.00 (B) Capacity of 26 to 50 children............................................................ 100.00 (C) Capacity of 51 to 100 children.......................................................... 150.00 (D) Capacity of 101 to 200 children........................................................ 200.00 (E) Capacity of more than 200 children .................................................. 250.00" SECTION 39. Title 21 of the Official Code of Georgia Annotated, relating to elections, is amended by revising subsection (l) of Code Section 21-5-34, relating to disclosure reports, as follows: "(l) In addition to other penalties provided under this chapter, an additional a filing fee of $25.00 $50.00 shall be imposed for each report that is filed late. In addition, a filing fee of $50.00 $100.00 shall be imposed on the fifteenth day after the due date if the report has still not been filed; provided, however, a 15 day extension period shall be granted on the final report. A fine of $250.00 shall be imposed on the forty-fifth day after the due date for such report if the report has not been filed by such date. In the case of a candidate, such fine shall be paid from the personal funds of the candidate and no other funds from any source may be used to pay such fine."