SECTION 97. Said title is further amended by revising paragraph (1) of subsection (a) of Code Section 53-5-35, relating to muniments of title to realty, as follows: "(1) Such a will is accompanied by properly authenticated copies of the record admitting the will to probate in another state, certified according to Code Section 247-24 24-9-922; and" SECTION 98. Said title is further amended by revising Code Section 53-5-43, relating to evidence of authority, as follows: "53-5-43. A copy of letters, or like documentation authenticated in accordance with Code Section 24-7-24 24-9-922, evidencing the qualification of the