by Code Section 53-12-284: (A) Which are not in default; (B) Which are secured by mortgages or deeds to secure debt conveying a first security title to improve real property; (C) Which are insured pursuant to the National Housing Act, 12 U.S.C. Sections 1701, et seq.; and (D) With respect to which loans, on or after default, pursuant to such insurance, debentures in at least the full amount of unpaid principal are issuable, which debentures are fully and unconditionally guaranteed both as to principal and interest by the United States; and" 694 JOURNAL OF THE HOUSE SECTION 16. Code Section 37-9-8 of the Official Code of Georgia Annotated, relating to the use of assets other than income for determination of assessments, is amended by revising subsection (d) as follows: "(d) Nothing in this Code section shall be construed to supersede the provisions of Chapter 12 of Title 53, the 'Georgia Trust Act.' 'The Revised Georgia Trust Code of 2010.'" SECTION 17. Code Section 48-13-55 of the Official Code of Georgia Annotated, relating to facility operated by charitable trust or functionally related businesses, is amended by revising subsection (d) as follows: "(d) For purposes of this Code section, the term 'charitable trust' means any