(j)(m) Any crime committed in violation of this Code section shall be considered a separate offense." TUESDAY, MARCH 9, 2010 925 SECTION 4. Said chapter is further amended by revising subsection (d) of Code Section 16-15-7, relating to real property used by criminal street gangs declared a public nuisance, as follows: "(d) The state, any political subdivision thereof, or any person aggrieved by a pattern of criminal street gang or criminal gang activity may bring an action to enjoin violations of this chapter in the same manner as provided in Code Section 16-14-6." SECTION 5. Said chapter is further amended by revising Code Section 16-15-9, relating to commission of offense admissible as evidence of existence of criminal street gang and criminal gang activity, as follows: "16-15-9. The commission of any offense enumerated in paragraph (1) of Code Section 16-15-3 by any member or associate of a criminal street gang shall be admissible in any trial or proceeding for the purpose of proving the existence of the criminal street gang and criminal gang activity." SECTION 6. Said chapter is further amended by revising Code Section 16-15-10, relating to the Criminal Street Gang Reward Fund, as follows: "16-15-10. There shall be established as part of the Prosecuting Attorney's Attorneys' Council of the State of Georgia the Criminal Street Gang Reward Fund.