provided for in subparagraph (A) of this paragraph or the records relating to the mental or physical condition of such licensee, certificate holder, or permit holder or applicant obtained pursuant to subparagraph (B) of this paragraph, all such information shall be received by the board in camera and shall not be disclosed to the public, nor shall any part of the record containing such information be used against any licensee, certificate holder, or permit holder or applicant in any other type of proceeding;" SECTION 74. Said title is further amended by revising subsection (a) of Code Section 43-40-6, relating to the seal and records of the Georgia Real Estate Commission, as follows: "(a) The commission shall adopt a seal, which may be either an engraved or ink stamp seal, with the words 'State Real Estate Commission, State of Georgia,' and such other device as the commission may desire included thereon, by which it shall authenticate the acts of the commission. Copies of all records and papers in the office of the commission, certified by the signature of the real estate commissioner or the commissioner's designee and the seal of the commission, shall be received in evidence in all cases equally and with like effect as the originals." 1346 JOURNAL OF THE HOUSE SECTION 75. Title 44 of the Official Code of Georgia Annotated, relating to property, is amended by revising Code Section 44-2-5, relating to recording execution and deed after sheriff's sale and evidence of execution where original is lost, as follows: "44-2-5. A