(j)(m) Any crime committed in violation of this Code section shall be considered a separate offense." TUESDAY, MARCH 9, 2010 925 SECTION 4. Said chapter is further amended by revising subsection (d) of Code Section 16-15-7, relating to real property used by criminal street gangs declared a public nuisance, as follows: "(d) The state, any political subdivision thereof, or any person aggrieved by a pattern of criminal street gang or criminal gang activity may bring an action to enjoin violations of this chapter in the same manner as provided in Code Section 16-14-6." SECTION 5. Said chapter is further amended by revising Code Section 16-15-9, relating to commission of offense admissible as evidence of existence of criminal street gang and criminal gang activity, as follows: "16-15-9. The commission of any offense enumerated in paragraph (1) of Code Section