If you wish to have witnesses summoned, see the court at once for assistance. If you have any claim against the plaintiff, you should notify the court at once. If you admit the claim, but desire additional time to pay, you must come to the hearing in person and state the circumstances to the court. WEDNESDAY, FEBRUARY 27, 2008 1633 You may come with or without an attorney. ______________ Magistrate of ______ County'" SECTION 5. Said article is further amended by revising subsections (b), (c), and (g) of Code Section 15-10-50, relating to propounding of interrogatories to judgment debtor, as follows: "(b) If the judgment or execution concerning which interrogatories are being propounded was issued by the magistrate court the judgment creditor may, within 30 days after the entry of judgment, file the form interrogatories specified in this Code section with the clerk of the same magistrate court, along with costs of $10.00. Interrogatories filed under this subsection shall be served upon the judgment debtor by certified mail or statutory overnight delivery.