The Secretary of State shall reserve the name of a corporation administratively dissolved under Code Section 14-2-1421 for such corporation's specific use for a period of five years after the effective date of the dissolution or until the corporation is reinstated, whichever is sooner." SECTION 10. Said title is further amended by revising Code Section 14-8-57, relating to filing fees pertaining to foreign limited liability partnerships, as follows: "14-8-57. The Secretary of State shall collect the following fees and penalties when the documents described below are delivered to the Secretary of State for filing pursuant to the chapter: Document Fee (1) Application for certificate of authority to transact business ......................$ 200.00 (2) Statement of change of registered office or registered agent...$5.00 per foreign limited liability partnership, but not less than