When the reinstatement is effective, it relates back to and takes effect as of the effective date of the administrative dissolution, and the limited liability company resumes carrying on its business as if the administrative dissolution had never occurred." SECTION 13. Said title is further amended by adding a new paragraph to subsection (b) of Code Section 14-11-603, relating to judicial and administrative dissolution of limited liability companies, to read as follows: "(6) The Secretary of State shall reserve the name of a limited liability company administratively dissolved under Code Section 14-2-1421 for such limited liability company's specific use for a period of five years after the effective date of the dissolution or until the limited liability company is reinstated, whichever is sooner." SECTION 14. Said title is further amended by revising subsection (a) of Code Section 14-11-1101, relating to filing fees and penalties for limited liability companies, as follows: "(a) The Secretary of State shall collect the following fees when the documents described below are delivered to the