"(b) The amount of the premium for such life insurance shall may be counted as a part of the support ordered considered as a deviation to the presumptive amount of child support pursuant to the provisions of Code Section 19-6-15, provided that the court shall review the amount of the premium for reasonableness in the circumstances of the child, the parent ordered to pay support, and the other parent under the circumstances of the case and the best interest of the child." 5394 JOURNAL OF THE HOUSE SECTION 7. Said title is further amended by striking paragraph (6) of subsection (a) of Code Section 19-6-53, relating to the duties of the Georgia Child Support Commission, and inserting in lieu thereof the following: "(6) To develop, and publish, and update the child support obligation table and worksheets and schedules associated with the use of such table;" SECTION 8. Said title is further amended by striking Code Section 19-7-2, relating to parents obligations to child, and inserting in lieu thereof the following: "19-7-2. It is the joint and several duty of each parent to provide for the maintenance, protection, and education of his or her child