(b) This Code section shall not be construed to abrogate the authority of a IV-D agency to waive, reduce, or negotiate a settlement of unreimbursed public assistance in accordance with subsection (b) of Code Section 19-11-5." SECTION 3. Title 19 of the Official Code of Georgia Annotated, relating to domestic relations, is amended by striking subsection (c) of Code Section 19-5-12, relating to form of judgment and decree in divorce actions, and inserting in lieu thereof a new subsection (c) to read as follows: "(c) In any case which involves the determination of child support, the form of the judgment shall also include provisions indicating both parties incomes parents income, the number of children for which support is being provided, the presumptive amount of child support award calculation, and, if the presumptive award amount of child support is rebutted, the award amount and the basis for the rebuttal award. The final judgment shall have attached to it the child support worksheet containing the calculation of the final award of child support and Schedule E pertaining to deviations. The final judgment shall specify a sum certain amount of child support to be paid." SECTION 4. Said title is further amended by striking in its entirety Code Section 19-6-15, relating to guidelines for calculating child support, and inserting in lieu thereof a new Code Section 19-6-15 to read as follows: 5346 JOURNAL OF THE HOUSE "19-6-15. (a) Definitions.