(D) Establishments This term also shall not include establishments engaged in the boiling, bottling, and sale of sugar cane syrup or sorghum syrup within this state, provided that such bottles contain a label listing the producer's name and street address, all added ingredients, and the net weight or volume of the product.; or (E) Nonprofit food sales and food service provided under a permit issued pursuant to Article 14 of this chapter." SECTION 2. Said chapter is further amended by revising division (1)(B)(iv) of Code Section 26-2-62, relating to the "Georgia Meat Inspection Act," as follows: "(iv) If it bears or contains any color additive which is unsafe within the meaning of Section 706 721 of the Federal Food, Drug, and Cosmetic Act; or" SECTION 3. Said chapter is further amended by Code Section 26-2-370, relating to definitions relative to food service establishments, as follows: "26-2-370. As used in this article, the term: (1) 'Food nutrition information' means the content of food including, but not limited to, the caloric,