In all cases where minors are interested, the consent of the guardian at law or the guardian ad litem shall be obtained before the decree is rendered." SECTION 3-7. Said title is further amended by revising Code Section 23-4-37, relating to attachments for contempt and executions against property, as follows: "23-4-37. Every decree or order of a superior court or the Georgia State-wide Business Court in equitable proceedings may be enforced by attachment against the person for contempt. Decrees for money may be enforced by execution against the property. If a decree is partly for money and partly for the performance of a duty, the former may be enforced by execution and the latter by attachment or other process." 1110 JOURNAL OF THE SENATE PART IV SECTION 4-1. Article 2 of Chapter 11 of Title 9 of the Official Code of Georgia Annotated, relating to commencement of action and service, is amended by revising subsection (f) of Code Section 9-11-5, relating to service and filing of pleadings subsequent to