If visitation with a minor is restricted by court order, permission for special visitation with the minor may be granted only by the court issuing such order." SECTION 6. Article 1 of Chapter 2 of Title 49 of the Official Code of Georgia Annotated, relating to general provisions regarding the Department of Human Services, is amended by revising subparagraph (a)(2)(J) of Code Section 49-2-14.1, relating to records check requirement for licensing facilities, as follows: "(J) A violation of Code Section 16-6-5.1, relating to improper sexual contact by employee or agent and improper sexual contact by person in a position of trust;" THURSDAY, MARCH 12, 2020 1875 SECTION 7. All laws and parts of laws in conflict with this Act are repealed. On the adoption of the substitute, there were no objections, and the committee substitute was adopted.