by employee or agent in the second degree or improper sexual contact by person in a position of trust in the second degree, the person shall be guilty of a felony and shall be punished by imprisonment for not less than one year nor more than five years and shall be subject to the sentencing and punishment provisions of Code Section 17-10-6.2." 1872 JOURNAL OF THE SENATE SECTION 2. Article 1 of Chapter 10 of Title 17 of the Official Code of Georgia Annotated, relating to the procedure for sentencing and imposition of punishment, is amended by revising paragraph (7) of subsection (a) of Code Section 17-10-6.2, relating to punishment for sexual offenders, as follows: "(7) Improper sexual contact by employee or agent and improper sexual contact by person in a position of trust, as provided in Code Section 16-6-5.1;" SECTION 3. Article 2 of Chapter 3 of Title 35 of the Official Code of Georgia Annotated, relating to the Georgia Crime Information Center, is amended by revising division (j)(4)(B)(iii) of Code Section 35-3-37, relating to review of individual's criminal history record information, definitions,