If the will is self-proved, compliance with signature requirements for execution is presumed and other requirements for execution are presumed without the testimony of any subscribing witness. (b) The petition to probate a will in common form shall set forth the same information required in a petition to probate a will in solemn form. The petition shall conclude with a prayer for the issuance of letters testamentary." SECTION 1-20. Said title is further amended by revising Code Section 53-5-19, relating to when conclusive upon parties in interest, as follows: "53-5-19. Probate in common form shall become conclusive upon all parties in interest four years from the time of date the order admitting such will to probate in common form is entered by the court in such proceeding, except upon minor heirs who require proof in solemn form and interpose a caveat within four years after reaching the age of majority. In such case, if the will is refused probate in solemn form and no prior will is admitted to probate, an intestacy shall be declared only as to the minor or minors and not as to others whose right to caveat is barred by the lapse of time." SECTION 1-21. Said title is further amended by revising Code Section 53-5-20, relating to conclusiveness, as follows: "53-5-20. (a) Probate in solemn form is conclusive upon all parties notified persons served with notice, including persons waiving service of notice or served with notice through