SECTION 3-6. Said title is further amended by revising Code Section 23-4-33 relating to decree in will or contract matters and consent of guardian or guardian ad litem as follows "23-4-33. When it becomes impossible to carry out any last will and testament in whole or in part and in all matters of contract the judges of the superior courts and the judge of the Georgia Business Court in matters of contract only shall have power to render any decree that may be necessary and legal provided that all parties in interest shall consent thereto in writing and there shall be no issue as to the facts or if there is such an issue that there shall be a like consent in writing that the judge presiding may hear and determine such facts subject to a review on appeal as in other cases. In all cases where minors are interested the consent of the guardian at law or the guardian ad litem shall be obtained before the decree is rendered." SECTION 3-7. Said title is further amended by revising Code Section 23-4-37 relating to attachments for contempt and executions against property as follows "23-4-37. Every decree or order of a superior court or the Georgia Business Court in equitable proceedings may be enforced by attachment