SECTION 1-58. Said title is further amended in Code Section 33-10-10 relating to required reserves title insurance by revising paragraph (1) as follows "(1) Ten percent of the total amount of the risk premiums hereafter written in the calendar year for title insurance contracts shall be assigned originally to the reserve and" SECTION 1-59. Said title is further amended by revising Code Section 33-10-11 relating to requirement of special reserve for certain bonds as follows "33-10-11. In lieu of the unearned premium reserve required on surety insurance under subsection (a) of Code Section 33-10-6 the Commissioner may