2-3. Said title is further amended in subsection (c) of Code Section 33-41-3 relating to permissible business and limitations by revising paragraph (1) as follows "(1) A captive insurance company shall not insure or reinsure any risks resulting from (A) Any personal familial or household responsibilities or (B) Activities other than risks resulting from responsibilities arising out of any business whether profit or nonprofit trade product services including professional or fiduciary services or commercial premises or commercial operations " SECTION 2-4. Said title is further amended in Code Section 33-41-4 relating to prerequisites to transacting insurance by revising paragraphs (3) and (4) and adding a new paragraph to read as follows "(3) Any organization providing the principal administrative or management services to such captive insurance company shall be approved by the Commissioner and (4) Its board of directors or board of managers holds at least one meeting each year in this state and (5) It appoints a registered agent to accept service of process in this state provided that whenever such registered agent cannot with reasonable diligence be found at the registered office of the captive insurance company the Commissioner shall be an agent of such captive insurance company upon whom any process notice or demand may be served."