SECTION 53. Said title is further amended in Code Section 33-24-56 relating to prohibition against requiring referral from primary care physician to dermatologist by revising subsection (c) as follows "(c) No health benefit policy which is issued delivered issued for delivery or renewed in this state on or after July 1 1995 shall require as a condition to the coverage of dermatological services that an enrollee subscriber or insured first obtain a referral from a primary care physician as such term is defined by the group plan policy or contract for health care services." SECTION 54. Said title is further amended in Code Section 33-24-56.2 relating to surveillance tests for ovarian cancer by revising subsections (a) and (b) as follows "(a) As used in this Code section the term 3112 JOURNAL OF THE SENATE (1) At risk for ovarian cancer means (A) Having a family