proposed ward is domiciled or is found (2) The proposed ward is found provided however that if the court of the county where the proposed ward is found shall not have jurisdiction to hear any conservatorship petition if it appears determines that the proposed ward was removed to that such county solely for the purposes of filing a petition for the appointment of a conservator and that such court acquired jurisdiction to appoint a conservator because of unjustifiable conduct such court may take any action authorized by Code Section 29-11-16 or (3) Jurisdiction is otherwise proper under Code Section 29-11-12." SECTION 15. Said title is further amended by revising subsection (a) of Code Section 29-5-14 relating to appointment of emergency conservator and requirements of petition as follows "(a) Any interested person including the proposed ward may file a petition for the appointment of an emergency conservator. The Such petition shall be filed in the court of the county in which the (1) The proposed ward is domiciled or (2) The proposed ward is found or (3) Jurisdiction is otherwise proper under Code Section 29-11-12." SECTION 16. Said title is further amended by repealing Code Section 29-5-17 relating to responsibility for paying expenses of hearings in conservatorship proceeding and designating it as reserved.