Any person making a report whether required by this Code section or not shall be immune from liability as provided in this subsection." SECTION 10. Article 1 of Chapter 5 of Title 49 of the Official Code of Georgia Annotated relating to children and youth services is amended by revising paragraph (11) of subsection (a) of Code Section 49-5-8 relating to powers and duties of the Department of Human Services as follows "(11) Each youth who is leaving foster care by reason of having attained 18 years of age unless the child has been in foster care for less than six months with if the child is eligible to receive such document an official or certified copy of the United States birth certificate of the child a social security care issued by the Commissioner of Social Security health insurance information a copy of the child s medical records and a driver s license or identification card issues by a state in accordance with the requirements of Section 202 of the REAL ID Act of 2005 and any official documentation necessary to prove that the child was previously in foster care. Provision of records in accordance with this paragraph shall not be considered a violation of subsection (b) of Code Section 49-5-40 and" SECTION 11. Article 2 of Chapter 13 of Title 50 of the Official Code of Georgia Annotated relating to the Office of State Administrative Hearings is amended by revising paragraph (1) of subsection (d) of Code Section 50-13-41 relating to hearing procedures by revising as follows "(d)(1) As used