SECTION 76. Said title is further amended in Code Section 33-24-59.17 relating to coverage of certain abortions through certain qualified health plans prohibited and definitions by revising subsection (e) as follows "(e) It is not the intention of this Code section to make lawful an abortion that is currently unlawful." SECTION 77. Said title is further amended in Code Section 33-24-59.23 relating to carrier issuing health benefit plans to pay insurance agent s commissions and regulation by revising paragraph (3) of subsection (a) as follows "(3) Health benefit plan shall have the same meaning as in Code Section 33-30A-1 means any hospital or medical insurance policy or certificate health care plan contract or certificate qualified higher deductible health plan or health maintenance organization subscriber contract. Health benefit plan does not include policies issued in accordance with Chapter 31 of this title disability income policies policies issued in accordance with Code Section 34-9-14 or 34-9-122.1 limited accident and sickness insurance policies such as credit dental vision medicare supplement long-term care hospital indemnity or specified disease insurance coverage issued as a supplement to liability insurance workers compensation or similar insurance or automobile medical payment insurance." SECTION 78. Said title is further amended in Code Section 33-24-72 relating to mastectomy lymph node dissection coverage for inpatient care and follow-up visits required by health insurers and notice to policyholders by revising paragraphs (2) and (3) of subsection (a) and subsections (b) and