(d) Any such drug related charges which result directly from cooperation between the property owner or his or her agent and a law enforcement agency shall not be considered as evidence of a nuisance under this Code section. (d)(e) The provisions of this Code section are cumulative of any other remedies and shall not be construed to repeal any other existing remedies for drug related nuisances." PART II SECTION 2-1. Title 9 of the Official Code of Georgia Annotated relating to civil practice is amended by revising paragraph (1) of subsection (a) of Code Section 9-3-33.1 relating to actions for childhood sexual abuse as follows "(a)(1) As used in this subsection the term childhood sexual abuse means any act committed by the defendant against the plaintiff which occurred when the plaintiff was under 18 years of age and which would be in violation of (A) Rape as prohibited in Code Section 16-6-1 (B) Sodomy or aggravated sodomy as prohibited in Code Section 16-6-2 (C) Statutory rape as prohibited in Code Section 16-6-3 (D) Child molestation or aggravated child molestation as prohibited in Code Section 16-6-4 (E) Enticing a child for indecent purposes as prohibited in Code Section 16-6-5 (F) Pandering as prohibited in Code Section 16-6-12 (G) Pandering by compulsion as prohibited in Code Section 16-6-14 Reserved (H) Solicitation of sodomy as prohibited in Code Section 16-6-15 (I) Incest as prohibited in Code Section 16-6-22 (J) Sexual battery as prohibited in Code Section 16-6-22.1 or (K) Aggravated sexual battery as prohibited in Code Section 16-6-22.2." 2860 JOURNAL OF THE SENATE SECTION 2-2. Title 15 of the Official Code of Georgia Annotated relating to courts is amended by revising subsection (a) of Code Section 15-21-208 relating to financial penalty and collection as follows "(a) In every case in which any court in this state shall impose a