In all cases where minors are interested the consent of the guardian at law or the guardian ad litem shall be obtained before the decree is rendered." SECTION 3-7. Said title is further amended by revising Code Section 23-4-37 relating to attachments for contempt and executions against property as follows "23-4-37. Every decree or order of a superior court or the Georgia Business Court in equitable proceedings may be enforced by attachment against the person for contempt. Decrees for money may be enforced by execution against the property. If a decree is partly for money and partly for the performance of a duty the former may be enforced by execution and the latter by attachment or other process." PART IV SECTION 4-1. Article 2 of Chapter 11 of Title 9 of the Official Code of Georgia Annotated relating to commencement of action and service is amended by revising subsection (f) of Code Section 9-11-5 relating to service and filing of pleadings subsequent to the original complaint and other