SECTION 1-25. Said title is further amended in Code Section 33-5-20.1 relating to definitions by revising subparagraph (D) of paragraph (6) as follows "(D) The person has (i) At least seven years of experience in risk financing claims administration loss prevention risk and insurance coverage analysis or purchasing commercial lines of insurance (ii) Any one of the designations specified in subparagraph (C) of this paragraph or (iii) At least ten years of experience in risk financing claims administration loss prevention risk and insurance coverage analysis or purchasing commercial lines of insurance or (iv)(iii) A graduate degree from an accredited college or university in risk management business administration finance economics or any other field determined by a state insurance commissioner or other state regulatory official or entity to demonstrate minimum competence in risk management." SECTION 1-26. Said title is further amended in Code Section 33-5-21 relating to authorization of procurement of surplus line insurance conditions and procuring or placing nonadmitted insurance for exempt commercial purchaser by revising paragraph (4) of subsection (a) as follows "(4) The