SECTION 2-4. Said title is further amended by revising subsection (b) of Code Section 16-6-13.3 relating to civil forfeiture of proceeds and property as follows "(b) Any property which is directly or indirectly used or intended for use in any manner to facilitate a violation of Code Section 16-6-10 16-6-11 or 16-6-12 or 16-614 and any proceeds are declared to be contraband and no person shall have a property right in them." SECTION 2-5. Said title is further amended by revising division (5)(A)(vii) of Code Section 16-14-3 relating to definitions regarding RICO as follows "(vii) Prostitution keeping a place of prostitution pimping and pandering and pandering by compulsion in violation of Code Sections 16-6-9 through 16-6-12 and 16-6-14 " SECTION 2-6. Title 17 of the Official Code of Georgia Annotated relating to criminal procedure is amended by revising subsection (b) of Code Section 17-8-55 relating to testimony of child less than seventeen years old outside physical presence of accused as follows "(b) This Code section shall