SECTION 67. Said title is further amended in Code Section 33-24-59.5 relating to definitions timely payment of health benefits notification of failure to pay penalties and applicability by revising paragraph (2) of subsection (b) as follows "(2) Receipt of any proof claim or documentation by an entity which administrates administers or processes claims on behalf of an insurer shall be deemed receipt of the same by the insurer for purposes of this Code section." SECTION 68. Said title is further amended in Code Section 33-24-59.6 relating to prescribed female contraceptive drugs or devices and insurance coverage by revising subsections (b) and (c) as follows "(b) As used in this Code section the term (1) Health benefit policy means any individual or