relating to disclosure by service providers pursuant to investigation, as follows: "(A) Obtains a search warrant as provided in Part 1 of Article 2 of Chapter 5 of Title 17;" SECTION 3-5. Said title is further amended by revising paragraph (1) of subsection (s) of Code Section 16-13-49, relating to forfeitures, as follows: 3474 JOURNAL OF THE SENATE "(1) The court may receive and consider, in making any determination of probable cause or reasonable cause, all evidence admissible in determining probable cause at a preliminary hearing or by a magistrate pursuant to Article 1 Part 1 of Article 2 of Chapter 5 of Title 17, together with inferences therefrom;" SECTION 3-6. Said title is further amended by revising paragraph (3) of subsection (c) of Code Section 16-13-60, relating to privacy and confidentiality, as follows: "(3) To local, state, or federal law enforcement or prosecutorial officials pursuant to the issuance of a search warrant pursuant to Part 1 of Article 2 of Chapter 5 of Title 17; and" SECTION 3-7. Code Section 27-4-263 of the Official Code of Georgia Annotated, relating to inspections, is amended by revising paragraph (1) of subsection (b) as follows: "(1) Any application for an inspection warrant shall be made to a person who is a judicial officer within the meaning of Code