SECTION 4-6. Said title is further amended in Code Section 40-5-2, relating to information which may be disseminated by the Department of Driver Services, by revising paragraph (5) of subsection (f) as follows: "(5) The information required to be made available to organ procurement organizations pursuant to subsection (d) of Code Section 40-5-25 and subsection (e) of Code Section 40-5-100 and for the purposes set forth in such Code section sections;" SECTION 4-7. Said title is further amended by revising Code Section 40-5-6, relating to forms for making anatomical gifts, as follows: "40-5-6. (a) Whenever any person applies for or requests the issuance, reissuance, or renewal of any class of driver's license or personal