SECTION 1-8. Said title is further amended by revising Code Section 19-7-51, relating to order of support, visitation privileges, and other provisions, as follows: "19-7-51. The decree or order establishing paternity may contain any other provisions concerning the duty to support the child by periodic or lump sum payments, visitation privileges with the child as provided in Code Section 19-6-15, or any other matter in the best interest interests of the child."