(5) Failure to adhere to the provisions of this subsection shall result in a fine of not more than $50,000.00 and loss of the license for a period of one to five years per incident and subject the master licensee to the loss of any other state or local license held by the master licensee. The corporation shall notify any state or federal agency that issues a license to such master licensee of the breach of its duties under this article." SECTION 7. Said article is further amended in Code Section 50-27-87.1, relating to unfair methods of competition and unfair and deceptive acts, by revising paragraphs (3) and (4) as follows: "(3) A location owner or location operator asking, demanding, or accepting anything of value, including but not limited to a loan or financing arrangement, gift, procurement fee, lease payments, revenue sharing, or payment of license fees or permit fees from a manufacturer, distributor, or master licensee, as an incentive, inducement, or any other consideration to locate bona fide coin operated amusement machines in that establishment. A location owner that violates this subsection shall have all of the location owner's state business licenses revoked for a period of one to five years per incident. The location owner also shall be fined up to $50,000.00 per incident and required to repay any incentive fees or other payments received from the operator; and (4) An A manufacturer, distributor, operator, master licensee, or individual providing anything of value, including but not limited to a loan or financing arrangement, gift, procurement fee, lease payments, revenue sharing, or payment of license fees or permit fees to a location owner or location operator, as any incentive, inducement, or any other consideration to locate bona fide coin operated amusement machines in that establishment. An A manufacturer, distributor, operator, master licensee, or individual who violates this subsection shall have all of his or her state business FRIDAY, MARCH 13, 2015 1293 licenses revoked for a period of one to five years per incident. The individual, manufacturer, distributor, owner, or master licensee also shall be fined up to $50,000.00 per incident." SECTION 8. Said article is further amended in Code Section 50-27-102, relating to role of the corporation, implementation and certification, and separation of funds and accounting, by adding a new subsection to read as follows: "(d)(1) As a condition of the license issued pursuant to this