A community living arrangement is also referred to as a 'residence.'" SECTION 2-21. Code Section 45-20-90 of the Official Code of Georgia Annotated, relating to definitions relative to random drug testing of public employees in high-risk jobs, is amended by revising paragraph (2) as follows: "(2) 'Established drug test' means the collection and testing of bodily fluids administered in a manner equivalent to that required by the Mandatory Guidelines for Federal Workplace Drug Testing Programs (HHS Regulations 53 Fed. Reg. 11979, et seq., as amended) or other professionally valid procedures approved by the commissioner of human resources State Personnel Board."