"(33) A special license plate supporting programs for the treatment of autism. The funds raised by the sale of this special license plate shall be disbursed to the Department of Human Resources Behavioral Health and Developmental Disabilities for the support of programs for the treatment of autism in Georgia." SECTION 2-19. Code Section 45-20-90 of the Official Code of Georgia Annotated, relating to definitions relative to random drug testing of public employees in high-risk jobs, is amended by revising paragraph (2) as follows: "(2) 'Established drug test' means the collection and testing of bodily fluids administered in a manner equivalent to that required by the Mandatory Guidelines for Federal Workplace Drug Testing Programs (HHS Regulations 53 Fed. Reg. 11979, et seq., as amended) or other professionally valid procedures approved by the commissioner of human resources State Personnel Board."