If no part of the premium is to be derived from funds contributed by the employees or members, all eligible employees or members, excluding any as to whose family members members evidence of insurability is not satisfactory to the insurer, must be insured with respect to their spouses and children;" SECTION 2. Said title is further amended by revising Code Section 33-28-7, relating to right of beneficiaries and assignees to proceeds of annuity, reversionary annuity, and pure endowment contracts as against creditors, to read as follows: "33-28-7. The cash surrender values or proceeds of annuity, reversionary annuity, or pure endowment contracts issued to citizens or residents of this state, upon whatever form, shall not in any case be liable to attachment, garnishment, or legal process in favor of any creditor of the person who is the beneficiary of such annuity contract unless the annuity contract was assigned to or was effected for the benefit of such creditor or unless the purchase, sale, or transfer of the policy is made with the intent to defraud creditors." SECTION 3. Said title is further amended by adding a new chapter to read as follows: "CHAPTER 62 33-62-1. This chapter shall be known and may be cited as the "Georgia Health Marketplace Act." 33-62-2. For purposes of this chapter, the term: (1) 'Authority' means the Georgia Health Marketplace