The filing fee and any fee for the recording of such order shall be taxed as costs to the estate. The certified copy of the order granting the petition that no administration is necessary shall set forth: (1) The date of the order granting such petition; (2) The name and address of the deceased; (3) The interest in the property acquired by each party; and (4) The name and address of all parties that take title to the real property pursuant to the order issued by the court." SECTION 9. Said title is further amended by revising Code Section 53-5-3, relating to time limitation, as follows: "53-5-3. A will shall not be offered for probate following the expiration of five years from the latest date on which a petition is filed for: (1) The appointment of a personal representative of the decedents estate; (2) An order granting years support from the decedents estate; or (3) An order that no administration is necessary on the decedents estate; provided, however, that the will of a testator who died prior to January 1, 1998, may be offered for probate at least until December 31, 2002." SECTION 10. All laws and parts of laws in conflict with this Act are repealed.