SECTION 3. Said chapter is further amended by striking paragraph (13) of Code Section 19-5-3, relating to grounds for divorce, and inserting in lieu thereof the following: "(13) The marriage is irretrievably broken. Under no circumstances shall the court grant a divorce on this ground until not less than 30 120 days from the date of service on the respondent and as further provided in Code Section 19-5-3.1." SECTION 4. Said chapter is further amended by inserting a new Code section to follow Code Section 19-5-3, relating to grounds for divorce, to read as follows: "19-5-3.1. (a) A court shall grant a divorce only after 120 days from the date of