In the case of an order against a respondent against whom another order was issued within the preceding five years under this Code section, the administrator shall send a copy of each such order to the Attorney General. (d) If the special master board of commissioners finds that the respondent has not en gaged or is not about to engage in a discriminatory housing practice, as the case may be, such special master board of commissioners shall enter an order dismissing the charge. The administrator shall make public disclosure of each such dismissal." Section 9. Said article is further amended by striking in its entirety Code Section 8-3215, relating to appeal from order of special master, and inserting in lieu thereof a new Code Section 8-3-215 to read as follows: "8-3-215. (a) Any party to a hearing before a special master the board of commissioners may appeal any adverse final order of a special master the board of commissioners by filing a petition for review in the superior court in the county in which the alleged unlawful prac tice occurred or in the superior court of the residence of the respondent within 30 days of the issuance of the final order. The special master board of commissioners shall not be a named party. The administrator must be served with a copy of the petition for review. Within 30 days after the petition is served on the administrator, the administrator shall forward to the court a certified copy of the record of the hearing before the special master board of commissioners, including the transcript of the hearing before the special-master board of commissioners and all evidence, administrative pleadings, and orders, or the entire record if no hearing has been held. For good cause shown, the court may require or permit subsequent corrections or additions to the record. All appeals for judicial review shall be in accordance with Chapter 13 of Title 50, the 'Georgia Administrative Procedure Act'; pro vided, however, that if any provisions of Chapter 13 of Title 50 conflict with any provision of this article, this article controls. (b) The court shall not substitute its judgment for that of the special master board of commissioners as to the weight of the evidence on questions of fact. The court may affirm a final order of the special master board of commissioners or remand the case for further proceedings. The court may reverse or modify the final order if substantial rights of the appellant have been prejudiced because the administrative findings, inferences, conclusions, or decisions are: (1) In violation of constitutional or statutory provisions; (2) In excess of the statutory authority of the agency; (3) Made upon unlawful procedures; (4) Affected by other error of law; (5) Not supported by substantial evidence, which shall mean that the record does not contain such relevant evidence as a reasonable