Section 5. Said title is further amended by striking subsections (a) and (b) of Code Section 27-4-75, relating to the sale of fish by commercial fish hatcheries and requirements of a bill of sale or lading for game fish obtained from hatcheries, and inserting in lieu thereof new subsections (a) and (b) to read as follows: "(a) It shall be unlawful to sell any fish from a commercial fish hatchery as defined in Code Section 27-1-2 unless the hatchery is licensed under Code Section 27-2-23 or except as provided in Code Section 27-4.78 follows: (1) Fish may be sold as provided in Code Section 27-4-74 or 27-4-76; and (2) Domestic fish as defined in paragraph (23) of Code Section 27-1-2 and that are produced by an aquaculturalist registered under Code Section 27-4-251)! (b) Except as provided in Code Section 27-4-74 or 27-4-78 and except for persons li censed as wholesale or retail fish dealers as provided in Code Section 27-4-76, it shall be unlawful for anyone other than a commercial fish hatchery licensed under Code Section 272-23 to sell for consumption or rcoalc any species of game fish other than American shad, hickory ahad, flathcad catfish, or channel catfish. It shall also be unlawful for any person to have in his possession any such game fish obtained from a commercial fish hatchery unless the-fish are accompanied by or domestic fish from an aquaculturalist registered under Code Section 27-4-255 without a bona fide bill of sale or lading defeating the number and petmds of which identifies the~seller and which details at least two of the following three criteria for each species of fish contained therein: number, weight, or average length." Section 6. Said title is further amended by striking subsection (a) of Code Section 27-476, relating to licensing of wholesale and retail fish dealers, and inserting the following: "(a) Except ao provided in Code Section 27 4 78, it It shall be unlawful to engage in the business of a wholesale