A prevailing respondent may be awarded court costs and reasonable attorney's fees only upon a showing that the action is frivolous, unreasonable, or without foundation." Section 10. Said article is further amended by striking in its entirety Code Section 8-3216. relating to the filing of the order of the administrator or special master in the superior court and judgment thereon, and inserting in lieu thereof a new Code Section 8-3-216 to read as follows: "8-3-216. Any person affected by a final order of the administrator or a special master the board of commissioners may file in the superior court of the county of the residence of the respondent a certified copy of a final order of the administrator or of a special master the board of commissioners unappealed from or of a final order of a special master the board of commissioners affirmed upon appeal, whereupon said court shall render judgment in accordance therewith and notify the parties.